Frosty 5 & Mistletoe Mile

Tue December 24, 2019 Hudson, OH US 44236 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                Gender City              State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1119 H. Timpe            M      Solon             OH    US      5:40  5:40  5:40  12  81.9       1        M        
2     1029 Delaney Geiger      F      Medina            OH    US      6:01  5:59  5:59  15  83.5       1        F        
3     1141 Ethan Michel        M      Kent              OH    US      6:13  6:09  6:09  13  73.4       2        M        
4     1199 N. Fried            F      Peninsula         OH    US      6:36  6:13  6:13  11  87.5       2        F        
5     1009 L. Coblentz         M      Macedonia         OH    US      6:14  6:13  6:13  10  80.4       3        M        
6     1129 T. Wilson           M      Sherrodsville     OH    US      6:21  6:13  6:13  10  80.4       1        M 1-99   
7     1033 L. Harris           M      Solon             OH    US      6:25  6:24  6:24  11  75.0       2        M 1-99   
8     1041 Heather Holz        F      Palatine          IL    US      6:28  6:26  6:26  18  74.2       3        F        
9     1040 Haley Holz          F      Palatine          IL    US      6:30  6:29  6:29  14  78.4       1        F 1-99   
10    1069 A. Menendez         F      Hudson            OH    US      6:35  6:32  6:32  11  83.3       2        F 1-99   
11    1050 K. Kerrigan         F      Hudson            OH    US      6:39  6:36  6:36  11  82.4       3        F 1-99   
12    1156 Nate Michel         M      Kent              OH    US      6:43  6:39  6:39  37  64.9       3        M 1-99   
13    1043 Brooke Hottois      F      Southlake         TX    US      6:55  6:48  6:48  18  70.2       4        F 1-99   
14    1239 Jeff Centrello      M      Hudson            OH    US      6:51  6:49  6:49  18  61.3       4        M 1-99   
15    1193 P. Caldwell         M      Kent              OH    US      6:55  6:54  6:54  12  67.3       5        M 1-99   
16    1151 Jason Patch         M      Akron             OH    US      6:58  6:55  6:55  32  60.9       6        M 1-99   
17    1152 S. Kimbrough        F      Akron             OH    US      7:01  6:58  6:58  6   92.9       5        F 1-99   
18    1153 G. Kimbrough        F      Akron             OH    US      7:00  7:00  7:00  9   82.5       6        F 1-99   
19    1072 Maki Niihori        F      Tucson            AZ    US      7:09  7:03  7:03  36  68.0       7        F 1-99   
20    1090 J. Roubic           M      Hudson            OH    US      7:08  7:07  7:07  8   77.6       7        M 1-99   
21    1232 D. Sajovie          M      Hudson            OH    US      7:11  7:08  7:08  6   88.7       8        M 1-99   
22    1098 Jordan Seiple       F      Hudson            OH    US      7:17  7:12  7:12  13  72.0       8        F 1-99   
23    1035 O. Havens           M      Stow              OH    US      7:30  7:19  7:19  7   80.4       9        M 1-99   
24    1010 Sue Coblentz        F      Macedonia         OH    US      7:20  7:19  7:19  47  70.4       1        F        
25    1111 C. Sutton           F      Hudson            OH    US      7:27  7:22  7:22  10  76.0       9        F 1-99   
26    1131 T. Wilson           M      Sherrodsville     OH    US      7:30  7:23  7:23  6   85.7       10       M 1-99   
27    1016 J. Farley           F      Hudson            OH    US      7:30  7:27  7:27  11  73.0       10       F 1-99   
28    1019 E. Finkenthal       F      Hudson            OH    US      7:30  7:27  7:27  10  75.1       11       F 1-99   
29    1036 Troy Havens         M      Stow              OH    US      7:40  7:27  7:27  47  62.3       1        M        
30    1034 O. Havens           F      Stow              OH    US      7:40  7:27  7:27  12  71.2       12       F 1-99   
31    1265 G. Barker           M      Hudson            OH    US      7:44  7:39  7:39  8   72.2       11       M 1-99   
32    1130 T. Wilson           F      Sherrodsville     OH    US      7:47  7:40  7:40  8   77.9       13       F 1-99   
33    1118 Abigail Timpe       F      Solon             OH    US      7:57  7:48  7:48  16  62.9       14       F 1-99   
34    1112 C. Sutton           F      Hudson            OH    US      7:54  7:49  7:49  12  67.9       15       F 1-99   
35    1038 K. Hines            F      Hudson            OH    US      7:54  7:49  7:49  9   73.8       16       F 1-99   
36    1192 E. Caldwell         F      Kent              OH    US      7:55  7:50  7:50  9   73.7       17       F 1-99   
37    1113 L. Sutton           M      Hudson            OH    US      7:57  7:52  7:52  8   70.2       12       M 1-99   
38    1085 L. Rodstrom         M      Hudson            OH    US      8:05  7:57  7:57  6   79.6       13       M 1-99   
39    1021 N. Fletcher         M      Aurora            OH    US      7:58  7:58  7:58  9   65.7       14       M 1-99   
40    1127 C. Wilson           M      Aurora            OH    US      8:00  7:59  7:59  8   69.2       15       M 1-99   
41    1260 I. Lowthorp         M      Hinton            WV    US      8:11  8:05  8:05  10  61.9       16       M 1-99   
42    1105 M. Smith            M      Mogadore          OH    US      8:17  8:05  8:05  7   72.8       17       M 1-99   
43    1121 P. Verespej         F      aurora            OH    US      8:06  8:06  8:06  11  67.2       18       F 1-99   
44    1086 B. Rork             M      Hudson            OH    US      8:29  8:19  8:19  6   76.1       18       M 1-99   
45    1198 N. Fried            M      Peninsula         OH    US      8:47  8:24  8:24  8   65.8       19       M 1-99   
46    1004 F. Betts            F      New Washington    OH    US      8:34  8:27  8:27  9   68.3       19       F 1-99   
47    1126 Misty White         F      Stow              OH    US      8:41  8:29  8:29  43  58.7       2        F        
48    1056 C. Kowalske         M      Hudson            OH    US      8:31  8:31  8:31  5   80.9       20       M 1-99   
49    1101 B. Smith            M      Streetsboro       OH    US      8:38  8:33  8:33  8   64.6       21       M 1-99   
50    997  B. Barnes           F      Macedonia         OH    US      8:38  8:37  8:37  10  64.9       20       F 1-99   
51    1245 J. Boyer            M      Solon             OH    US      8:45  8:37  8:37  9   60.8       22       M 1-99   
52    1243 Jonathan Boyer      M      Solon             OH    US      8:45  8:38  8:38  41  51.4       2        M        
53    999  Michael Barnes      M      Macedonia         OH    US      8:39  8:38  8:38  40  51.1       3        M        
54    1103 E. Smith            F      Mogadore          OH    US      8:54  8:41  8:41  9   66.5       21       F 1-99   
55    1018 H. Filmer           F      Seven Hills       OH    US      8:48  8:42  8:42  6   74.4       22       F 1-99   
56    998  Ellen Barnes        F      Macedonia         OH    US      8:47  8:45  8:45  41  56.1       3        F        
57    1000 N. Barnes           F      Macedonia         OH    US      8:47  8:46  8:46  7   70.8       23       F 1-99   
58    1128 G. Wilson           F      Aurora            OH    US      8:49  8:49  8:49  10  63.5       24       F 1-99   
59    1155 Dale Kimbrough      M      Akron             OH    US      8:55  8:52  8:52  37  48.7       23       M 1-99   
60    1154 Heather Kimbrough   F      Akron             OH    US      8:55  8:52  8:52  34  53.8       25       F 1-99   
61    1163 N. Miller           M      Hudson            OH    US      8:56  8:54  8:54  5   77.5       24       M 1-99   
62    1164 Eva Miller          F      Hudson            OH    US      8:57  8:56  8:56  35  53.6       26       F 1-99   
63    1051 Rachel Kidd         F      Macedonia         OH    US      9:16  9:00  9:00  16  54.5       27       F 1-99   
64    1109 Z. Stancil          M      Macedonia         OH    US      9:15  9:00  9:00  10  55.6       25       M 1-99   
65    1233 B. Sajovie          M      Hudson            OH    US      9:06  9:02  9:02  4              26       M 1-99   
66    1017 G. Filmer           F      Seven Hills       OH    US      9:08  9:02  9:02  9   63.9       28       F 1-99   
67    1122 R. Verespej         F      aurora            OH    US      9:03  9:02  9:02  7   68.7       29       F 1-99   
68    1210 Mike Brown          M      Homeworth         OH    US      9:04  9:03  9:03  59  56.3       1        M        
69    1108 Jill Stancil        F      Macedonia         OH    US      9:21  9:05  9:05  49  57.9       30       F 1-99   
70    1161 Jennifer Zajac      F      Hudson            OH    US      9:16  9:05  9:05  43  54.8       31       F 1-99   
71    1162 Alex Zajac          M      Hudson            OH    US      9:17  9:05  9:05  14  48.5       27       M 1-99   
72    1146 Gabriel Michel      M      Hudson            OH    US      9:27  9:10  9:10  40  48.2       28       M 1-99   
73    1143 K. Michel           F      Hudson            OH    US      9:27  9:11  9:11  6   70.5       32       F 1-99   
74    1099 Judy Seiple         F      Hudson            OH    US      9:21  9:11  9:11  47  56.1       33       F 1-99   
75    1020 J. Fletcher         M      Aurora            OH    US      9:13  9:12  9:12  7   64.0       29       M 1-99   
76    1023 S. Fondran          F      Akron             OH    US      9:15  9:12  9:12  8   65.0       34       F 1-99   
77    1039 K. Hines            F      Hudson            OH    US      9:28  9:23  9:23  7   66.1       35       F 1-99   
78    1061 Dan Martin          M      Tucson            AZ    US      9:36  9:30  9:30  50  50.0       2        M        
79    1030 S. Geneva           F      Solon             OH    US      9:48  9:40  9:40  6   67.0       36       F 1-99   
80    1031 Scott Geneva        M      Solon             OH    US      9:48  9:40  9:40  42  46.3       30       M 1-99   
81    1058 P. Kowalske         M      Hudson            OH    US      9:42  9:41  9:41  7   60.8       31       M 1-99   
82    1259 G. Lowthorp         F      Hinton            WV    US      9:52  9:45  9:45  7   63.7       37       F 1-99   
83    1022 L. Fondran          F      Akron             OH    US      9:49  9:46  9:46  6   66.3       38       F 1-99   
84    1037 S. Hermann          F      Akron             OH    US      9:49  9:49  9:49  12  54.0       39       F 1-99   
85    1049 Christine Johnson   F      Hudson            OH    US      10:02 9:52  9:52  28  48.2       40       F 1-99   
86    1082 Emily Ridgway       F      Columbus          OH    US      10:03 9:52  9:52  28  48.2       41       F 1-99   
87    1088 Natalie Ross        F      Charlotte         NC    US      10:03 9:52  9:52  27  48.2       42       F 1-99   
88    1107 S. Smith            M      Twinsburg         OH    US      9:59  9:53  9:53  7   59.5       32       M 1-99   
89    1106 Michelle Smith      F      Streetsboro       OH    US      9:59  9:54  9:54  40  49.3       43       F 1-99   
90    1026 Nathan Fox          M      Hudson            OH    US      10:07 9:56  9:56  34  42.8       33       M 1-99   
91    1024 C. Fox              M      Hudson            OH    US      10:07 9:57  9:57  6   63.6       34       M 1-99   
92    1066 Patricia McCutcheon F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      10:06 10:02 10:02 33  47.5       44       F 1-99   
93    1065 E. McCutcheon       F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      10:06 10:02 10:02 6   64.5       45       F 1-99   
94    1104 Kellie Smith        F      Mogadore          OH    US      10:16 10:03 10:03 33  47.4       46       F 1-99   
95    1091 Amy Schrock         F      Mogadore          OH    US      10:16 10:03 10:03 43  49.5       47       F 1-99   
96    1097 S. Seiler           F      Aurora            OH    US      10:19 10:10 10:10 8   58.8       48       F 1-99   
97    1123 Angela Watson       F      Canton            OH    US      10:22 10:12 10:12 36  47.0       49       F 1-99   
98    1096 Nathalie Seiler     F      Aurora            OH    US      10:22 10:12 10:12 38  47.4       50       F 1-99   
99    1240 Courtney Centrello  F      Hudson            OH    US      10:21 10:14 10:14 20  46.4       51       F 1-99   
100   1238 Bill Centrello      M      Hudson            OH    US      10:21 10:15 10:15 50  46.3       3        M        
101   1055 Milan Kosanovich    M      Hudson            OH    US      10:18 10:17 10:17 36  41.7       35       M 1-99   
102   1052 E. Kosanovich       F      Hudson            OH    US      10:18 10:18 10:18 6   62.9       52       F 1-99   
103   1144 L. Michel           F      Hudson            OH    US      10:33 10:18 10:18 8   58.0       53       F 1-99   
104   1145 Jennifer Michel     F      Hudson            OH    US      10:35 10:18 10:18 36  46.6       54       F 1-99   
105   1005 Jake Betts          M      New Washington    OH    US      10:33 10:25 10:25 38  41.8       36       M 1-99   
106   1006 S. Betts            F      New Washington    OH    US      10:33 10:25 10:25 12  50.9       55       F 1-99   
107   1007 Lisa Boring         F      Akron             OH    US      10:42 10:33 10:33 36  45.5       56       F 1-99   
108   1110 Nikki Stiteler      F      Medina            OH    US      10:43 10:33 10:33 44  47.5       57       F 1-99   
109   1206 R. Blackledge       F      Richfield         OH    US      10:48 10:38 10:38 4              58       F 1-99   
110   1095 Scott Seaton-Todd   M      Mentor            OH    US      10:55 10:49 10:49 21  38.6       37       M 1-99   
111   1120 C. Verespej         F      aurora            OH    US      10:51 10:49 10:49 6   59.9       59       F 1-99   
112   1094 Sarah Seaton-Todd   F      Mentor            OH    US      10:55 10:49 10:49 23  43.9       60       F 1-99   
113   1138 E. Michel           F      Kent              OH    US      11:21 11:05 11:05 5   61.2       61       F 1-99   
114   1142 Jennifer Michel     F      Kent              OH    US      11:21 11:05 11:05 36  43.3       62       F 1-99   
115   1139 L. Michel           F      Kent              OH    US      11:21 11:06 11:06 7   55.9       63       F 1-99   
116   1053 Jessica Kosanovich  F      Hudson            OH    US      11:19 11:18 11:18 36  42.4       64       F 1-99   
117   1054 M. Kosanovich       F      Hudson            OH    US      11:20 11:19 11:19 3              65       F 1-99   
118   1132 Kristina Yoder      F      North Canton      OH    US      11:32 11:29 11:29 33  41.5       66       F 1-99   
119   1125 H. Whiat            M      Akron             OH    US      11:36 11:30 11:30 4              38       M 1-99   
120   1196 Jason Fried         M      Peninsula         OH    US      12:10 11:32 11:32 43  39.1       39       M 1-99   
121   1197 N. Fried            F      Peninsula         OH    US      12:10 11:32 11:32 5   58.8       67       F 1-99   
122   1263 Christina Carzoo    F      Hudson            OH    US      11:47 11:34 11:34 35  41.4       68       F 1-99   
123   1204 A. Balika           M      Medina            OH    US      11:35 11:34 11:34 5   59.6       40       M 1-99   
124   1140 Kamryn Michel       F      Kent              OH    US      11:50 11:36 11:36 13  44.7       69       F 1-99   
125   1124 B. Whiat            M      Akron             OH    US      11:40 11:36 11:36 6   54.6       41       M 1-99   
127   1254 Ana Conover         F      Hudson            OH    US      11:55 11:44 11:44 43  42.4       70       F 1-99   
128   1100 Alicia Smith        F      Mogadore          OH    US      12:00 11:48 11:48 31  40.3       71       F 1-99   
129   1102 Brian Smith         M      Mogadore          OH    US      12:00 11:49 11:49 36  36.3       42       M 1-99   
130   1045 Brianna Jarvis      F      Akron             OH    US      12:12 12:02 12:02 13  43.1       72       F 1-99   
131   1160 Dave Rice           M      Hudson            OH    US      12:25 12:13 12:13 76  50.3       43       M 1-99   
132   1046 Karyl Jarvis        F      Akron             OH    US      12:27 12:17 12:17 53  44.8       1        F        
133   1202 S. Andrews          F      Akron             OH    US      12:55 12:43 12:43 4              73       F 1-99   
134   1205 M. Balika           F      Medina            OH    US      12:51 12:50 12:50 7   48.4       74       F 1-99   
135   1256 E. Kandra           M      Aurora            OH    US      13:18 13:10 13:10 4              44       M 1-99   
136   1257 Anna Kandra         F      Aurora            OH    US      13:17 13:10 13:10 34  36.3       75       F 1-99   
137   1077 Brian Perek         M      Tallmadge         OH    US      13:21 13:16 13:16 36  32.3       45       M 1-99   
138   1076 B. Perek            M      Tallmadge         OH    US      13:21 13:17 13:17 4              46       M 1-99   
140   1116 Tiffany Tandel      F      Glendale          AZ    US      14:30 14:21 14:21 27  33.1       76       F 1-99   
141   1071 Kevin Murphy        M      Hudson            OH    US      14:28 14:21 14:21 59  35.5       47       M 1-99   
142   1073 Julie Noble         F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      14:30 14:21 14:21 26  33.1       77       F 1-99   
143   996  Steven Bacher       M      Stow              OH    US      14:32 14:23 14:23 28  29.1       48       M 1-99   
144   995  Mary Bacher         F      Stow              OH    US      14:33 14:23 14:23 25  33.0       78       F 1-99   
145   1044 Robert Hottois      M      Southlake         TX    US      14:37 14:27 14:27 53  33.6       49       M 1-99   
146   1070 Elaine Murphy       F      Hudson            OH    US      14:37 14:28 14:28 52  37.6       2        F        
147   1042 Beverly Hottois     F      Southlake         TX    US      14:37 14:29 14:29 56  39.3       3        F        
148   1093 Robert Schrock      M      Mogadore          OH    US      15:07 14:53 14:53 43  30.3       50       M 1-99   
149   1092 Brendon Schrock     M      Mogadore          OH    US      15:08 14:53 14:53 19  28.1       51       M 1-99   
150   1261 Rachel Kuberry      F      Arlington         VA    US      15:12 14:54 14:54 24  31.9       79       F 1-99   
151   1194 John Ebert          M      Silver Lake       OH    US      15:12 15:08 15:08 54  32.4       52       M 1-99   
152   1195 Will Leavitt        M      Salt Lake City    UT    US      15:12 15:08 15:08 27  27.6       53       M 1-99   
153   1047 Megan Jennings      F      Akron             OH    US      15:09 15:09 15:09 37  31.8       80       F 1-99   
154   1087 Kristine Rork       F      Hudson            OH    US      16:15 15:59 15:59 38  30.2       81       F 1-99   
155   1025 Laurie Fox          F      Hudson            OH    US      16:16 15:59 15:59 35  29.9       82       F 1-99   
156   1008 Christine Chahulski F      Strongsville      OH    US      17:06 16:48 16:48 35  28.5       83       F 1-99   
157   1060 Elizabeth Kwolek    F      Hudson            OH    US      17:23 16:58 16:58 28  28.0       84       F 1-99   
158   1075 Georgene Pearce     F      Chesterland       OH    US      17:33 17:11 17:11 65  37.0       85       F 1-99   
159   1001 Melinda Bartlett    F      Chesterland       OH    US      17:35 17:13 17:13 53  31.9       86       F 1-99   
161   1048 Angela Johnson      F      Strongsville      OH    US      17:25 17:21 17:21 32  27.4       87       F 1-99   
162   1068 John McGuirk        M      Strongsville      OH    US      17:30 17:26 17:26 33  24.2       54       M 1-99   
163   1067 G. McGuirk          M      Strongsville      OH    US      17:31 17:27 17:27 2              55       M 1-99   
164   1057 M. Kowalske         M      Hudson            OH    US      18:12 17:49 17:49 3              56       M 1-99   
165   1032 Jenny Gorski        F      Hudson            OH    US      18:52 18:27 18:27 31  25.8       88       F 1-99   
166   1015 S. Eichelberger     M      Staunton          VA    US      18:53 18:45 18:45 3              57       M 1-99   
167   1013 Brooke Eichelberger F      Staunton          VA    US      18:53 18:46 18:46 36  25.6       89       F 1-99   
168   1081 Ed Peterson         M      Hudson            OH    US      19:12 18:49 18:49 67  29.0       58       M 1-99   
169   1117 Linda Taylor        F      Akron             OH    US      19:03 18:56 18:56 61  31.9       90       F 1-99   
170   1014 Jason Eichelberger  M      Staunton          VA    US      19:16 19:08 19:08 35  22.3       59       M 1-99   
171   1115 Linda Swanson       F      Aurora            OH    US      19:38 19:22 19:22 61  31.2       91       F 1-99   
172   1114 Libby Swanson       F      Aurora            OH    US      19:39 19:23 19:23 26  24.5       92       F 1-99   
175   1063 Stephanie Maver     F      Willoughby        OH    US      21:54 21:27 21:27 48  24.3       93       F 1-99   
176   1062 Robert Maver        F      Willoughby        OH    US      21:56 21:28 21:28 78  35.6       94       F 1-99   
214   1269 Theresa Newness     F      Norton            OH    US      34:56 34:56 34:56 58  16.7       95       F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     H. Timpe     1119 12  1       M      Solon OH US     5:40 
2     Ethan Michel 1141 13  3       M      Kent OH US      6:09 
3     L. Coblentz  1009 10  5       M      Macedonia OH US 6:13 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Delaney Geiger 1029 15  2       F      Medina OH US    5:59 
2     N. Fried       1199 11  4       F      Peninsula OH US 6:13 
3     Heather Holz   1041 18  8       F      Palatine IL US  6:26 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Troy Havens    1036 47  29      M      Stow OH US      7:27 
2     Jonathan Boyer 1243 41  52      M      Solon OH US     8:38 
3     Michael Barnes 999  40  53      M      Macedonia OH US 8:38 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Sue Coblentz 1010 47  24      F      Macedonia OH US 7:19 
2     Misty White  1126 43  47      F      Stow OH US      8:29 
3     Ellen Barnes 998  41  56      F      Macedonia OH US 8:45 


Top Male Finisher - GrandMasters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mike Brown     1210 59  68      M      Homeworth OH US 9:03  
2     Dan Martin     1061 50  78      M      Tucson AZ US    9:30  
3     Bill Centrello 1238 50  100     M      Hudson OH US    10:15 


Top Female Finisher - GrandMasters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Karyl Jarvis    1046 53  132     F      Akron OH US     12:17 
2     Elaine Murphy   1070 52  146     F      Hudson OH US    14:28 
3     Beverly Hottois 1042 56  147     F      Southlake TX US 14:29 

Embed Code