Frosty 5 & Mistletoe Mile

Tue December 24, 2019 Hudson, OH US 44236 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City           State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     531  Eric Phythyon      M      Twinsburg      OH    US      6:44  6:44  6:44  16  65.5       1        M        
2     331  Andrew Gordon      M      Hudson         OH    US      6:45  6:45  6:45  45  67.6       2        M        
3     726  N. Fried           F                                   6:50  6:50  6:50  10  80.4       1        F        
4     373  B. Hopkins         M      Hudson         OH    US      7:06  7:06  7:06  9   74.1       3        M        
5     387  B. Ineman          M      Brunswick      OH    US      7:15  7:14  7:14  7   79.2       1        M 1-99   
6     645  T. Wilson          M      Sherrodsville  OH    US      7:26  7:23  7:23  9   71.3       2        M 1-99   
8     777  Ron Swiger         M      Bristolville   OH    US      7:30  7:26  7:26  39  58.7       4        M 1-99   
9     775  B. Swiger          F      Bristolville   OH    US      7:29  7:29  7:29  10  73.4       2        F        
10    267  L. Coblentz        M      Macedonia      OH    US      7:39  7:34  7:34  9   69.5       5        M 1-99   
11    752  S. Powers          M      Hudson         OH    US      7:43  7:42  7:42  8   71.1       6        M 1-99   
12    240  M. Bromberg        M      Hudson         OH    US      8:17  8:16  8:16  11  59.6       7        M 1-99   
13    749  Samuel Roubic      M      Hudson         OH    US      8:19  8:16  8:16  21  50.4       8        M 1-99   
14    647  T. Wilson          M      Sherrodsville  OH    US      8:22  8:19  8:19  5   76.5       9        M 1-99   
15    748  J. Roubic          M      Hudson         OH    US      8:26  8:23  8:23  7   68.3       10       M 1-99   
16    646  T. Wilson          F      Sherrodsville  OH    US      8:28  8:28  8:28  7   71.3       3        F        
17    623  Kylie Waller       F      Hudson         OH    US      8:45  8:43  8:43  38  55.9       1        F 1-99   
18    624  S. Waller          F      Hudson         OH    US      8:45  8:44  8:44  8   66.8       2        F 1-99   
19    431  Clarissa Ladner    F      Stow           OH    US      8:58  8:56  8:56  15  55.8       3        F 1-99   
20    714  K. Hines           F      Hudson         OH    US      9:06  9:02  9:02  8   64.6       4        F 1-99   
21    711  C. Sutton          F      Hudson         OH    US      9:07  9:03  9:03  9   62.4       5        F 1-99   
22    727  N. Fried           M                                   9:14  9:10  9:10  7   62.5       11       M 1-99   
23    710  C. Sutton          F      Hudson         OH    US      9:16  9:12  9:12  11  58.2       6        F 1-99   
24    568  Erica Sackett      F      Brecksville    OH    US      9:30  9:26  9:26  23  50.5       7        F 1-99   
25    2866 Alexis Garcia      F      Brunswick      OH    US      9:30  9:26  9:26  23  50.5       8        F 1-99   
26    737  Holly James        F      Akron          OH    US      9:30  9:27  9:27  23  50.4       9        F 1-99   
27    741  Mike Brown         M      Homeworth      OH    US      9:28  9:28  9:28  58  53.6       1        M        
28    740  Ashley Deighan     F      Ravenna        OH    US      9:30  9:29  9:29  24  50.2       10       F 1-99   
29    582  Kendra Simmons     F      medina         OH    US      9:30  9:29  9:29  24  50.2       11       F 1-99   
30    530  Craig Phythyon     M      Twinsburg      OH    US      9:30  9:30  9:30  53  51.2       2        M        
31    712  L. Sutton          M      Hudson         OH    US      9:51  9:46  9:46  7   58.7       12       M 1-99   
32    571  Lisa Sands         F      Hudson         OH    US      9:52  9:52  9:52  47  52.8       1        F        
33    266  J. Coblentz        M      Macedonia      OH    US      9:56  9:52  9:52  11  49.9       13       M 1-99   
34    725  Matthew Alandt     M      streetsboro    OH    US      9:56  9:56  9:56  40  44.2       3        M        
35    268  Sue Coblentz       F      Macedonia      OH    US      9:59  9:59  9:59  46  51.7       2        F        
36    653  H. Woodside        M      Ann Arbor      MI    US      10:10 10:09 10:09 11  48.5       14       M 1-99   
37    250  Erica Campagnaro   F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      10:11 10:11 10:11 41  48.6       3        F        
38    724  April Alandt       F      Streetsboro    OH    US      10:43 10:38 10:38 35  45.3       12       F 1-99   
39    2869 Steven Kozak       M      York           PA    US      10:48 10:46 10:46 36  39.7       15       M 1-99   
40    427  L. Kozak           M      york           PA    US      10:48 10:47 10:47 6   55.8       16       M 1-99   
41    462  Juliana Marques    F      Westlake       OH    US      10:53 10:49 10:49 41  45.8       13       F 1-99   
42    574  Nikole Scalera     F      Copley         OH    US      10:54 10:53 10:53 37  44.5       14       F 1-99   
43    430  A. Kuy             F      Copley         OH    US      10:55 10:54 10:54 7   55.4       15       F 1-99   
44    573  Danielle Scalera   F      Copley         OH    US      10:55 10:54 10:54 35  44.1       16       F 1-99   
45    535  J. Ping            M      Akron          OH    US      11:22 11:19 11:19 10  44.9       17       M 1-99   
46    764  T. Abbott          M      Peninsula      OH    US      11:29 11:24 11:24 8   48.0       18       M 1-99   
47    512  Abigail Pace       F      Mason          MI    US      11:27 11:26 11:26 104            17       F 1-99   
48    513  Bryan Pace         M      Mason          MI    US      11:28 11:27 11:27 31  36.5       19       M 1-99   
49    765  L. Abbott          M      Peninsula      OH    US      11:36 11:31 11:31 4              20       M 1-99   
50    728  E. Kosanard        F                                   11:35 11:31 11:31 5   57.1       18       F 1-99   
51    360  Abby Hermann       F      Akron          OH    US      11:48 11:42 11:42 13  43.9       19       F 1-99   
52    305  L. Fondran         F      Akron          OH    US      11:48 11:42 11:42 5   56.2       20       F 1-99   
53    306  S. Fondran         F      Akron          OH    US      11:48 11:43 11:43 7   51.6       21       F 1-99   
54    243  Z. Bromberg        M      Hudson         OH    US      12:45 12:44 12:44 8   43.0       21       M 1-99   
55    734  Jessica Kosanovich F                                   12:45 12:45 12:45 65  52.0       1        F        
56    755  P. Crawford        M      Hudson         OH    US      12:57 12:54 12:54 6   46.7       22       M 1-99   
57    754  Carly Crawford     F      Hudson         OH    US      12:59 12:56 12:56 36  37.3       22       F 1-99   
58    260  Christina Carzoo   F      Hudson         OH    US      13:11 13:04 13:04 34  36.7       23       F 1-99   
59    756  Janice Gerringer   F      Greensboro     OH    US      14:11 14:11 14:11 65  46.7       2        F        
60    651  G. Woodside        F      Moreland Hills OH    US      14:39 14:35 14:35 7   41.4       24       F 1-99   
61    655  Kenneth Woodside   M      Ann Arbor      MI    US      14:40 14:36 14:36 43  30.8       23       M 1-99   
62    256  J. Carpenter       M      North Canton   OH    US      14:49 14:47 14:47 4              24       M 1-99   
63    257  Kelly Carpenter    F      North Canton   OH    US      14:50 14:49 14:49 33  32.3       25       F 1-99   
64    668  Peter Berggren     M      Cleveland      OH    US      14:56 14:56 14:56 62  35.2       1        M        
65    665  Doreen Berggren    F      Cleveland      OH    US      14:56 14:56 14:56 63  43.0       3        F        
66    241  Shannon Bromberg   F      Hudson         OH    US      15:22 15:19 15:19 45  33.4       26       F 1-99   
67    733  Monica Wilkes      F                                   15:25 15:19 15:19 35  31.4       27       F 1-99   
68    242  Steve Bromberg     M      Hudson         OH    US      15:22 15:21 15:21 44  29.5       25       M 1-99   
69    2898 John Tuten         F      York           PA    US      15:39 15:38 15:38 39  31.3       28       F 1-99   
70    2897 B. Tuten           F      York           PA    US      15:40 15:39 15:39 4              29       F 1-99   
71    441  Janet LeClair      F      Canfield       OH    US      15:48 15:47 15:47 67  43.3       30       F 1-99   
72    442  Tom LeClair        M      Canfield       OH    US      15:54 15:54 15:54 63  33.3       2        M        
73    2870 Heather LeClair    F      York           PA    US      15:56 15:55 15:55 37  30.4       31       F 1-99   
74    757  Karyn Reynolds     F      Orrville       OH    US      16:09 16:05 16:05 19  29.7       32       F 1-99   
75    758  James Reynolds     M      Orrville       OH    US      16:09 16:09 16:09 56  30.9       3        M        
76    762  Lindsay Abbott     F      Peninsula      OH    US      16:57 16:50 16:50 29  28.3       33       F 1-99   
77    763  Leslie Fiala       F      Peninsula      OH    US      17:00 16:53 16:53 68  41.1       34       F 1-99   
78    776  Tasha Markovich    F      North Royalton OH    US      17:05 16:59 16:59 36  28.4       35       F 1-99   
79    504  Theresa Newness    F      Norton         OH    US      17:05 16:59 16:59 57  34.8       36       F 1-99   
80    251  Jennifer Capriotti F      Solon          OH    US      18:05 17:55 17:55 34  26.8       37       F 1-99   
81    384  Kim Humphrey       F      Bedford        OH    US      18:05 17:56 17:56 56  32.5       38       F 1-99   
82    469  Robert Maver       M      Willoughby     OH    US      21:15 21:04 21:04 77  30.0       26       M 1-99   
83    470  Stephanie Maver    F      Willoughby     OH    US      21:14 21:04 21:04 47  24.8       39       F 1-99   
84    224  Fred A Bass        M      Stow           OH    US      22:02 21:53 21:53 80  30.9       27       M 1-99   
85    362  Jennifer Herring   F      Stow           OH    US      22:04 21:55 21:55 40  22.5       40       F 1-99   
86    364  Taylor Herring     F      Stow           OH    US      22:04 21:56 21:56 26  21.7       41       F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Eric Phythyon 531 16  1       M      Twinsburg OH US 6:44 
2     Andrew Gordon 331 45  2       M      Hudson OH US    6:45 
3     B. Hopkins    373 9   4       M      Hudson OH US    7:06 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     N. Fried  726 10  3       F                          6:50 
2     B. Swiger 775 10  9       F      Bristolville OH US  7:29 
3     T. Wilson 646 7   16      F      Sherrodsville OH US 8:28 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Mike Brown     741 58  27      M      Homeworth OH US   9:28 
2     Craig Phythyon 530 53  30      M      Twinsburg OH US   9:30 
3     Matthew Alandt 725 40  34      M      streetsboro OH US 9:56 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lisa Sands       571 47  32      F      Hudson OH US    9:52  
2     Sue Coblentz     268 46  35      F      Macedonia OH US 9:59  
3     Erica Campagnaro 250 41  37      F      Ann Arbor MI US 10:11 


Top Male Finisher - GrandMasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Peter Berggren 668 62  64      M      Cleveland OH US 14:56 
2     Tom LeClair    442 63  72      M      Canfield OH US  15:54 
3     James Reynolds 758 56  75      M      Orrville OH US  16:09 


Top Female Finisher - GrandMasters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jessica Kosanovich 734 65  55      F                       12:45 
2     Janice Gerringer   756 65  59      F      Greensboro OH US 14:11 
3     Doreen Berggren    665 63  65      F      Cleveland OH US  14:56 

Embed Code