Results For
Run for the House

East Lansing, MI 48823
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                 
                                                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place                                        
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========================= 
1     1110 Joey Burelle                M      Sterling Heights MI    US      0:33:43 0:33:43 5:26  26  79.2       1        M Overall The Accountants           
2     1195 Espen Lehnst                M                                     0:34:28 0:34:28 5:33  13  83.8       1        M 1-14                              
3     1170 Quinn Cullen                M      Brighton         MI    US      0:34:40 0:34:39 5:35  14  81.4       2        M 1-14                              
4     1184 Zane Perrault               M      Mason            MI    US      0:35:29 0:35:27 5:42  16  76.9       1        M 15-19                             
5     1197 Danny Ezzo                  M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:37:22 0:37:21 6:01  16  73.0       2        M 15-19                             
6     1182 NATHAN MADERY               M      MASON            MI    US      0:37:23 0:37:22 6:01  16  73.0       3        M 15-19                             
7     1198 Nick Rehagen                M                                     0:37:29 0:37:27 6:02  27  71.3       1        M 25-29                             
8     1185 Andrew Porinsky             M      Dexter           MI    US      0:37:47 0:37:46 6:05  33  71.0       1        M 30-34                             
9     1094 Jason Duncan                M      Lansing          MI    US      0:37:48 0:37:46 6:05  40  73.4       1        M Masters                           
10    1189 Matthew Zeleke              M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:37:55 0:37:54 6:06  13  76.2       3        M 1-14                              
11    1106 Jason Eagleston             M      Okemos           MI    US      0:38:58 0:38:56 6:16  34  69.0       2        M 30-34                             
12    1163 Alex Duncan                 M      Portage          MI    US      0:39:03 0:39:02 6:17  29  68.4       2        M 25-29                             
13    1066 Dan Bergan                  M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:39:53 0:39:50 6:25  41  70.1       1        M 40-44                             
14    1154 Alissa Folger               F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:40:39 0:40:34 6:32  32  74.9       1        F Overall                           
15    1158 Kevin Bielawski             M      Lansing          MI    US      0:40:49 0:40:44 6:33  31  65.6       3        M 30-34                             
16    1098 Robert Cook                 M      Lansing          MI    US      0:42:07 0:42:05 6:46  56  75.2       1        M Grd Mas                           
17    1009 DARRON BIRCHMEIER           M      Westphalia       MI    US      0:42:55 0:42:52 6:54  40  64.7       2        M 40-44                             
18    1200 Matt Swiontek               M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:44:10 0:44:06 7:06  29  60.6       3        M 25-29                             
19    1016 Kurtis Davis                M      Lansing          MI    US      0:44:37 0:44:34 7:10  29  59.9       4        M 25-29   Jackson Athletic Club     
20    1100 Bill Peattie                M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:45:05 0:44:53 7:13  55  69.9       1        M 55-59                             
21    1180 Leah Morin                  F      Okemos           MI    US      0:45:28 0:45:19 7:18  37  67.9       1        F 35-39                             
22    1014 Nathan Lenneman             M      Dewitt           MI    US      0:46:08 0:45:26 7:19  38  60.2       1        M 35-39   Jackson Athletic Club     
23    1112 Austin Drouare              M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:46:24 0:46:11 7:26  31  57.9       4        M 30-34                             
24    1021 Anthony Coble               M      Okemos           MI    US      0:46:35 0:46:29 7:29  49  64.1       1        M 45-49   Jackson Athletic Club     
25    1130 Ivy Blankenship             F      Lansing          MI    US      0:47:39 0:46:50 7:32  62  85.3       1        F Masters                           
26    1168 Jim Bronson                 M      Davison          MI    US      0:47:06 0:46:58 7:34  59  69.2       2        M 55-59                             
27    1073 Michael Bell                M      Okemos           MI    US      0:47:03 0:47:00 7:34  30  56.8       5        M 30-34                             
28    1013 Abby Blonshine              F      Mason            MI    US      0:47:17 0:47:10 7:35  37  65.2       2        F 35-39   Jackson Athletic Club     
29    1194 Susanne Kleff               F                                     0:47:21 0:47:12 7:36  57  79.2       1        F Grd Mas                           
30    1151 Jason Redoutey              M      Williamston      MI    US      0:48:03 0:47:24 7:38  40  58.5       3        M 40-44                             
31    1187 James Scholl                M      Okemos           MI    US      0:47:33 0:47:29 7:39  64  71.7       1        M 60-64                             
32    1059 Aaron Maike                 M      Owosso           MI    US      0:47:55 0:47:32 7:39  43  59.7       4        M 40-44   K's Kruzers               
33    1074 Garrett Stevenson           M      Okemos           MI    US      0:47:59 0:47:48 7:42  26  55.9       5        M 25-29                             
34    1192 Phil Hegge                  M      Okemos           MI    US      0:47:58 0:47:50 7:42  65  71.9       1        M 65-69                             
35    1051 Thomas Osika                M      Lansing          MI    US      0:48:17 0:48:12 7:45  50  62.3       1        M 50-54   Delta Dental              
36    1157 Debbie Bellant              F      Lansing          MI    US      0:49:04 0:48:51 7:52  54  73.7       1        F 50-54                             
37    1105 Andrea Cherwinski           F      Potterville      MI    US      0:48:58 0:48:52 7:52  35  62.5       3        F 35-39                             
38    1019 Miranda Dexter              F      Leslie           MI    US      0:49:59 0:49:46 8:01  30  61.0       1        F 30-34                             
39    1042 LH Lee                      M      Rochester Hills  MI    US      0:49:56 0:49:47 8:01  52  61.4       2        M 50-54                             
40    1191 Richard Hayhoe              M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:50:18 0:50:09 8:04  66  69.2       2        M 65-69                             
41    1173 Kasper Standio              M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:50:52 0:50:14 8:05  27  53.2       6        M 25-29                             
42    1031 Chris Smith                 M      Charlotte        MI    US      0:50:59 0:50:16 8:05  43  56.4       5        M 40-44   Jackson Athletic Club     
43    1052 Jayson Osika                M      Lansing          MI    US      0:50:41 0:50:36 8:09  20  52.8       1        M 20-24   Delta Dental              
44    1060 Michael Piggott             M      Ovid             MI    US      0:51:56 0:51:21 8:16  38  53.3       2        M 35-39                             
45    1160 Cameron Moy                 M      Okemos           MI    US      0:51:34 0:51:25 8:16  15  53.8       4        M 15-19                             
46    1040 Becky Harris                F      Lapeer           MI    US      0:52:02 0:51:27 8:17  24  59.0       1        F 20-24   The Heart Breakers        
47    1190 Stephanie Vandenhaute       F                                     0:51:39 0:51:27 8:17  49  65.8       1        F 45-49                             
48    1064 Nick Brzezinski             M      Dewitt           MI    US      0:51:47 0:51:28 8:17  36  52.6       3        M 35-39                             
49    1057 Angela Dardas               F      Okemos           MI    US      0:51:54 0:51:46 8:20  56  71.3       1        F 55-59                             
50    1099 Kevin Olney                 M      Belmont          MI    US      0:52:05 0:51:59 8:22  58  61.9       3        M 55-59                             
51    1171 Scott McAnally              M      Birmingham       MI    US      0:52:17 0:52:08 8:23  28  51.2       7        M 25-29                             
52    1082 Joel Korson                 M      Haslett          MI    US      0:52:57 0:52:10 8:24  26  51.2       8        M 25-29   The Accountants           
53    1029 Sudheer Uppala              M      Okemos           MI    US      0:52:52 0:52:12 8:24  37  52.1       4        M 35-39                             
54    1083 Jessica Elliott             F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:52:56 0:52:34 8:28  27  57.7       1        F 25-29   The Accountants           
55    1181 Linda Thelen                F      Okemos           MI    US      0:52:53 0:52:43 8:29  52  66.6       2        F 50-54                             
56    1165 James Stewart               M      Mason            MI    US      0:54:03 0:53:30 8:37  46  54.3       2        M 45-49   Natalie's Running Rascals 
57    1091 Allison Tran                F      Grand Haven      MI    US      0:53:44 0:53:32 8:37  40  58.3       1        F 40-44                             
58    1084 Troy Gladstone              M      Holt             MI    US      0:54:11 0:53:38 8:38  53  57.5       3        M 50-54   Delta Dental              
59    1003 Stephen Karlzen             M      Okemos           MI    US      0:53:54 0:53:40 8:38  55  58.4       4        M 55-59   Jackson Athletic Club     
60    1177 Jamie Fortier               F      Haslett          MI    US      0:54:07 0:53:47 8:39  43  59.3       2        F 40-44                             
61    1058 Tim Dardas                  M      Okemos           MI    US      0:54:16 0:54:07 8:43  45  53.3       3        M 45-49                             
62    1093 Robert Merriman             M      Lansing          MI    US      0:54:28 0:54:17 8:44  63  62.1       2        M 60-64                             
63    1090 Sylvia Renteria             F      Lansing          MI    US      0:55:45 0:55:32 8:56  38  55.6       4        F 35-39                             
64    1102 Michael Roberts             M      Dewitt           MI    US      0:56:11 0:55:40 8:58  39  49.4       5        M 35-39   Heart of a Hero           
65    1062 Stephanie Fleming           F      Okemos           MI    US      0:56:27 0:55:50 8:59  43  57.1       3        F 40-44                             
66    1070 Duane Clarke                M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:55:58 0:55:50 8:59  66  62.2       3        M 65-69                             
67    1025 Laura DubinskiBrown         F      Charlott         MI    US      0:56:07 0:55:54 9:00  46  58.6       2        F 45-49                             
68    1179 Mikhail Murshak             M      Okemos           MI    US      0:56:21 0:56:11 9:03  40  49.3       6        M 40-44                             
69    1036 Erik Arvo                   M      Dewitt           MI    US      0:56:58 0:56:18 9:04  32  47.5       6        M 30-34                             
70    1008 Lauren McKimmy              F      Lansing          MI    US      0:56:39 0:56:23 9:04  27  53.8       2        F 25-29                             
71    1049 Sabrina Gerlach             F      Mason            MI    US      0:57:02 0:56:23 9:04  61  69.9       1        F 60-64                             
72    1088 Nichole Fisher              F      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:57:13 0:56:59 9:10  22  53.2       2        F 20-24                             
73    1152 Chandra Sekaran Udayshankar M      Okemos           MI    US      0:59:00 0:57:20 9:14  37  47.4       6        M 35-39   Delta Dental              
74    1072 Abhilash Juluri             M      Okemos           MI    US      0:59:04 0:57:23 9:14  36  47.2       7        M 35-39   Delta Dental              
75    1159 Douglas Stadel              M      Lake Odessa      MI    US      0:57:47 0:57:24 9:14  58  56.1       5        M 55-59   Cargill Protein - Lake O  
76    1061 Satheesh Veeramachaneni     M      Okemos           MI    US      0:59:04 0:57:25 9:14  45  50.2       4        M 45-49   Delta Dental              
77    1092 Barb Byrum                  F      Onondaga         MI    US      0:57:47 0:57:36 9:16  40  54.2       4        F 40-44   Monday Night Hangovers    
78    1103 Melissa Roberts             F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:58:12 0:57:41 9:17  38  53.6       5        F 35-39   Heart of a Hero           
79    1095 Amanda Lampron              F      Perry            MI    US      0:58:12 0:57:41 9:17  37  53.3       6        F 35-39   Heart of a Hero           
80    1037 Jenna Green                 F      Lansing          MI    US      0:58:19 0:57:56 9:19  33  52.5       2        F 30-34                             
81    1175 Michael Green               M                                     0:58:41 0:58:13 9:22  27  45.9       9        M 25-29                             
82    1174 Jaclyn Facca                F                                     0:58:41 0:58:13 9:22  27  52.1       3        F 25-29                             
83    1012 Matthew North               M      Okemos           MI    US      0:59:26 0:58:36 9:26  37  46.4       8        M 35-39                             
84    1176 Joel Clark                  M      Williamston      MI    US      1:00:30 0:58:42 9:27  35  45.9       9        M 35-39                             
85    1079 Jeff Meier                  M      Haslett          MI    US      0:59:37 0:58:52 9:28  56  53.7       6        M 55-59                             
86    1089 Kristi Wozniak              F      Howell           MI    US      0:59:45 0:59:33 9:35  46  55.0       3        F 45-49   Claire's Bears            
87    1081 Kathy George                F      Saint Johns      MI    US      1:00:19 0:59:43 9:37  51  58.1       3        F 50-54                             
88    1041 Erika Loveall               F      Olivet           MI    US      1:00:00 0:59:44 9:37  30  50.8       3        F 30-34   Jackson Athletic Club     
89    1067 Maggie Wolcott              F      Ionia            MI    US      1:00:20 0:59:44 9:37  33  50.9       4        F 30-34                             
90    1077 Sarah Randolph              F      Ovid             MI    US      1:00:20 0:59:44 9:37  34  51.0       5        F 30-34                             
91    1002 Butch McFetters             M      Williamston      MI    US      1:00:27 0:59:48 9:37  55  52.5       7        M 55-59   Jackson Athletic Club     
92    1075 Brean Pavlinak              M      Williamston      MI    US      1:00:30 0:59:50 9:38  35  45.1       10       M 35-39                             
93    1150 Darry Rosinski              M      Traverse City    MI    US      1:00:31 0:59:52 9:38  60  54.8       3        M 60-64   Delta Dental              
94    1024 Kelly Bartlett              F      Williamston      MI    US      1:00:25 1:00:11 9:41  29  50.4       4        F 25-29                             
95    1047 Manikanth Valluru           M      Okemos           MI    US      1:01:53 1:00:12 9:41  46  48.3       5        M 45-49   Delta Dental              
96    1015 Erica Baca                  F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:00:26 1:00:13 9:41  41  52.2       5        F 40-44   Jackson Athletic Club     
97    1038 Josh Green                  M      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:36 1:00:14 9:42  32  44.4       7        M 30-34                             
98    1097 Steve Kwasnik               M      East Lansing     MI    US      1:00:30 1:00:22 9:43  42  46.6       7        M 40-44   Natalie's Running Rascals 
99    1085 Therese Poland              F      Okemos           MI    US      1:00:30 1:00:23 9:43  51  57.4       4        F 50-54   Natalie's Running Rascals 
100   1131 Jennifer Zeman              F      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:51 1:00:30 9:44  47  54.7       4        F 45-49                             
101   1039 Brett Harris                M      Lapeer           MI    US      1:02:08 1:00:58 9:49  57  52.4       8        M 55-59   The Heart Breakers        
102   1135 Katie Shelton               F      Lansing          MI    US      1:01:29 1:01:14 9:51  53  58.0       5        F 50-54                             
103   1183 Andrew Orians               M      Okemos           MI    US      1:01:55 1:01:16 9:52  34  43.9       8        M 30-34                             
104   1033 Joy Arnold                  F      Holt             MI    US      1:02:16 1:01:45 9:56  39  50.3       7        F 35-39                             
105   1034 Dana Galardi                F      Dewitt           MI    US      1:02:09 1:01:59 9:59  36  49.4       8        F 35-39                             
106   1030 Lori Noyer                  F      Lansing          MI    US      1:02:59 1:02:49 10:07 45  51.7       5        F 45-49   Natalie's Running Rascals 
107   1108 Tom Fritz Jr.               M      Mason            MI    US      1:03:24 1:03:06 10:09 32  42.4       9        M 30-34                             
108   1069 Lynn Schense                F      Lansing          MI    US      1:04:37 1:03:56 10:17 62  62.5       2        F 60-64                             
109   1006 Jessica Pallett             F      Lansing          MI    US      1:04:21 1:04:01 10:18 26  47.4       5        F 25-29                             
110   1086 Allison Fedewa              F      DeWitt           MI    US      1:04:33 1:04:21 10:21 24  47.1       3        F 20-24                             
111   1022 Pamela Stuber               F      Okemos           MI    US      1:05:22 1:04:29 10:23 50  53.1       6        F 50-54   Jackson Athletic Club     
112   1129 Emily DeLaGarza             F      Lansing          MI    US      1:05:28 1:05:06 10:29 48  51.4       6        F 45-49                             
113   1050 Gerlach John                M      Mason            MI    US      1:06:07 1:05:26 10:32 63  51.6       4        M 60-64                             
114   1055 Burcu Tasoluk               F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:05:40 1:05:32 10:33 42  48.3       6        F 40-44                             
115   1193 Jami Baran                  F                                     1:06:30 1:05:45 10:35 31  46.1       6        F 30-34                             
116   1113 Anthony Brown               M      East Lansing     MI    US      1:05:51 1:05:47 10:35 29  40.6       10       M 25-29                             
117   1143 Renee Hoyt                  F      Charlotte        MI    US      1:06:15 1:05:49 10:36 45  49.3       7        F 45-49                             
118   1136 Lesley Dufner               F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:06:16 1:05:51 10:36 42  48.1       7        F 40-44                             
119   1109 Christina Melton            F      Holt             MI    US      1:06:45 1:06:01 10:37 33  46.1       7        F 30-34                             
120   1080 Christine Holmes            F      Detroit          MI    US      1:07:28 1:06:48 10:45 52  52.5       7        F 50-54                             
121   1053 Allison Osika               F      Lansing          MI    US      1:07:33 1:07:27 10:51 23  45.0       4        F 20-24   Delta Dental              
122   1054 Aakash Patel                M      Canton           MI    US      1:07:34 1:07:28 10:51 23  39.6       2        M 20-24   Delta Dental              
123   1153 Lisa Lupini                 F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      1:08:38 1:07:57 10:56 47  48.7       8        F 45-49                             
124   1048 Sachin Gurung               M      East Lansing     MI    US      1:09:40 1:07:58 10:56 43  41.7       8        M 40-44   Delta Dental              
125   1164 Tina Stewart                F      Mason            MI    US      1:08:36 1:08:03 10:57 45  47.7       9        F 45-49   Natalie's Running Rascals 
126   1121 Alison Moriarty             F      Bath             MI    US      1:08:51 1:08:41 11:03 40  45.5       8        F 40-44                             
127   1027 Jessica Sobel               F      Okemos           MI    US      1:09:31 1:08:59 11:06 26  44.0       6        F 25-29                             
128   1028 Jess Sobel                  M      Okemos           MI    US      1:09:31 1:09:00 11:06 65  49.8       4        M 65-69                             
129   1144 Sarah Bankston              F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:10:27 1:10:02 11:16 32  43.4       8        F 30-34                             
130   1007 David Luc                   M      Lansing          MI    US      1:10:22 1:10:04 11:17 32  38.2       10       M 30-34                             
131   1035 Pati Burson                 F      Howell           MI    US      1:11:47 1:10:39 11:22 57  52.9       2        F 55-59                             
132   1186 Dayna Rein                  F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:11:04 1:10:42 11:23 26  42.9       7        F 25-29                             
133   1166 Maggy Zidar                 F      Pontiac          MI    US      1:11:15 1:10:57 11:25 68  61.4       1        F 65-69                             
134   1139 Margaret Kline              F      Lansing          MI    US      1:12:19 1:11:35 11:31 37  43.0       9        F 35-39                             
135   1043 John Walton                 M      Williamston      MI    US      1:12:05 1:11:44 11:33 71  51.0       1        M 70-74                             
136   1119 Roberto Renteria            M      Lansing          MI    US      1:12:06 1:11:52 11:34 64  47.4       5        M 60-64                             
137   1146 Shelly Zavala               F      haslett          MI    US      1:12:34 1:12:07 11:36 60  53.9       3        F 60-64                             
138   1118 Louis Nigg                  M      Okemos           MI    US      1:12:46 1:12:30 11:40 62  46.1       6        M 60-64                             
139   1196 Gary Seelye                 M      Bath             MI    US      1:12:46 1:12:33 11:41 70  49.8       2        M 70-74                             
140   1046 Scott Foreman               M      Lansing          MI    US      1:14:02 1:13:21 11:48 57  43.5       9        M 55-59   MSU Accelerators          
141   1120 Sky Tribell                 M      Okemos           MI    US      1:13:42 1:13:28 11:49 67  47.7       5        M 65-69                             
142   1005 Maurica James               F      Lansing          MI    US      1:14:33 1:14:10 11:56 25  40.9       8        F 25-29                             
143   1004 Kristyna Doak               F      Portland         MI    US      1:14:32 1:14:11 11:56 35  41.2       10       F 35-39                             
144   1045 Sarah Leitz                 F      Lansing          MI    US      1:15:40 1:14:54 12:03 31  40.5       9        F 30-34                             
145   1107 Nikky McCollom              F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:15:41 1:14:55 12:03 35  40.8       11       F 35-39                             
146   1140 Michelle Chahine            F      Lansing          MI    US      1:17:44 1:17:05 12:24 55  47.3       3        F 55-59                             
147   1056 Heather Turner              F      Williamston      MI    US      1:17:45 1:17:13 12:26 39  40.2       12       F 35-39                             
148   1078 Krista Meier                F      Haslett          MI    US      1:19:26 1:18:38 12:39 46  41.7       10       F 45-49                             
149   1147 Tonya Droessler             F      Bath             MI    US      1:20:06 1:19:30 12:48 48  42.1       11       F 45-49                             
150   1149 Wendy Stanley               F      Dimondale        MI    US      1:20:45 1:19:53 12:51 66  53.0       2        F 65-69                             
151   1178 Edith Farrell               F      Lake Odessa      MI    US      1:20:53 1:20:07 12:54 53  44.4       8        F 50-54   Cargill Protein - Lake O  
152   1068 Michelle Balanowski         F      Chesaning        MI    US      1:20:35 1:20:10 12:54 48  41.8       12       F 45-49   The Heart Breakers        
153   1065 Renee Cooper                F      Owosso           MI    US      1:20:51 1:20:26 12:57 51  43.1       9        F 50-54   The Heart Breakers        
154   1071 Joyce Dryer                 F      Lansing          MI    US      1:22:39 1:21:53 13:11 72  56.6       1        F 70-74                             
155   1115 Dave Rainone                M      East Lansing     MI    US      1:23:35 1:23:19 13:25 61  39.7       7        M 60-64                             
156   1169 John Wenzel                 M      Lapeer           MI    US      1:25:10 1:24:31 13:36 63  39.9       8        M 60-64                             
157   1128 Ellen Lurie                 F      Lansing          MI    US      1:29:28 1:28:32 14:15 55  41.2       4        F 55-59                             
158   1142 Patty Crowner               F      Lansing          MI    US      1:29:28 1:28:34 14:15 67  48.5       3        F 65-69                             
159   1127 Eileen Kavanagh             F      Lansing          MI    US      1:31:19 1:30:21 14:32 67  47.5       4        F 65-69                             
160   1132 Judy Leventhal              F      Okemos           MI    US      1:34:56 1:33:58 15:07 64  43.7       4        F 60-64                             
161   1134 Anonymous Participant       F                             US      1:34:55 1:34:00 15:08 66  45.0       5        F 65-69                             
162   1145 Sarah Steinhour             F      Mason            MI    US      1:35:14 1:34:17 15:10 57  39.7       5        F 55-59                             
163   1125 Brigid Garnett              F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:38:55 1:37:59 15:46 58  38.6       6        F 55-59                             
164   1122 Amy Miller                  F      Lansing          MI    US      1:38:55 1:37:59 15:46 49  34.6       13       F 45-49                             
165   1148 Virginia Martz              F      Lansing          MI    US      1:40:29 1:39:34 16:01 54  36.1       10       F 50-54                             
166   1199 Amy Tramsue                 F                                     1:40:28 1:39:35 16:02 47  33.2       14       F 45-49                             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Joey Burelle 1110 26  1       M      Sterling Heights MI US 33:43 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Alissa Folger 1154 32  14      F      East Lansing MI US 40:34 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jason Duncan 1094 40  9       M      Lansing MI US 37:46 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Ivy Blankenship 1130 62  25      F      Lansing MI US 46:50 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Robert Cook 1098 56  16      M      Lansing MI US 42:05 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Susanne Kleff 1194 57  29      F               47:12 


Male 14 & under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Espen Lehnst   1195 13  2       M                         34:28 
2     Quinn Cullen   1170 14  3       M      Brighton MI US     34:39 
3     Matthew Zeleke 1189 13  10      M      East Lansing MI US 37:54 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Zane Perrault 1184 16  4       M      Mason MI US        35:27 
2     Danny Ezzo    1197 16  5       M      East Lansing MI US 37:21 
3     NATHAN MADERY 1182 16  6       M      MASON MI US        37:22 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jayson Osika 1052 20  43      M      Lansing MI US 50:36   
2     Aakash Patel 1054 23  122     M      Canton MI US  1:07:28 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Nick Rehagen  1198 27  7       M                         37:27 
2     Alex Duncan   1163 29  12      M      Portage MI US      39:02 
3     Matt Swiontek 1200 29  18      M      Grand Rapids MI US 44:06 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Andrew Porinsky 1185 33  8       M      Dexter MI US  37:46 
2     Jason Eagleston 1106 34  11      M      Okemos MI US  38:56 
3     Kevin Bielawski 1158 31  15      M      Lansing MI US 40:44 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Nathan Lenneman 1014 38  22      M      Dewitt MI US 45:26 
2     Michael Piggott 1060 38  44      M      Ovid MI US   51:21 
3     Nick Brzezinski 1064 36  48      M      Dewitt MI US 51:28 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Dan Bergan        1066 41  13      M      East Lansing MI US 39:50 
2     DARRON BIRCHMEIER 1009 40  17      M      Westphalia MI US   42:52 
3     Jason Redoutey    1151 40  30      M      Williamston MI US  47:24 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Anthony Coble 1021 49  24      M      Okemos MI US 46:29 
2     James Stewart 1165 46  56      M      Mason MI US  53:30 
3     Tim Dardas    1058 45  61      M      Okemos MI US 54:07 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Thomas Osika   1051 50  35      M      Lansing MI US         48:12 
2     LH Lee         1042 52  39      M      Rochester Hills MI US 49:47 
3     Troy Gladstone 1084 53  58      M      Holt MI US            53:38 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Bill Peattie 1100 55  20      M      East Lansing MI US 44:53 
2     Jim Bronson  1168 59  26      M      Davison MI US      46:58 
3     Kevin Olney  1099 58  50      M      Belmont MI US      51:59 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     James Scholl    1187 64  31      M      Okemos MI US        47:29 
2     Robert Merriman 1093 63  62      M      Lansing MI US       54:17 
3     Darry Rosinski  1150 60  93      M      Traverse City MI US 59:52 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Phil Hegge     1192 65  34      M      Okemos MI US       47:50 
2     Richard Hayhoe 1191 66  40      M      East Lansing MI US 50:09 
3     Duane Clarke   1070 66  66      M      East Lansing MI US 55:50 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Walton 1043 71  135     M      Williamston MI US 1:11:44 
2     Gary Seelye 1196 70  139     M      Bath MI US        1:12:33 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Becky Harris   1040 24  46      F      Lapeer MI US      51:27   
2     Nichole Fisher 1088 22  72      F      Saint Johns MI US 56:59   
3     Allison Fedewa 1086 24  110     F      DeWitt MI US      1:04:21 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jessica Elliott 1083 27  54      F      Dewitt MI US  52:34 
2     Lauren McKimmy  1008 27  70      F      Lansing MI US 56:23 
3     Jaclyn Facca    1174 27  82      F                    58:13 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Miranda Dexter 1019 30  38      F      Leslie MI US  49:46 
2     Jenna Green    1037 33  80      F      Lansing MI US 57:56 
3     Erika Loveall  1041 30  88      F      Olivet MI US  59:44 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Leah Morin        1180 37  21      F      Okemos MI US      45:19 
2     Abby Blonshine    1013 37  28      F      Mason MI US       47:10 
3     Andrea Cherwinski 1105 35  37      F      Potterville MI US 48:52 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Allison Tran      1091 40  57      F      Grand Haven MI US 53:32 
2     Jamie Fortier     1177 43  60      F      Haslett MI US     53:47 
3     Stephanie Fleming 1062 43  65      F      Okemos MI US      55:50 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Stephanie Vandenhaute 1190 49  47      F                     51:27 
2     Laura DubinskiBrown   1025 46  67      F      Charlott MI US 55:54 
3     Kristi Wozniak        1089 46  86      F      Howell MI US   59:33 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Debbie Bellant 1157 54  36      F      Lansing MI US     48:51 
2     Linda Thelen   1181 52  55      F      Okemos MI US      52:43 
3     Kathy George   1081 51  87      F      Saint Johns MI US 59:43 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Angela Dardas    1057 56  49      F      Okemos MI US  51:46   
2     Pati Burson      1035 57  131     F      Howell MI US  1:10:39 
3     Michelle Chahine 1140 55  146     F      Lansing MI US 1:17:05 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sabrina Gerlach 1049 61  71      F      Mason MI US   56:23   
2     Lynn Schense    1069 62  108     F      Lansing MI US 1:03:56 
3     Shelly Zavala   1146 60  137     F      haslett MI US 1:12:07 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maggy Zidar   1166 68  133     F      Pontiac MI US   1:10:57 
2     Wendy Stanley 1149 66  150     F      Dimondale MI US 1:19:53 
3     Patty Crowner 1142 67  158     F      Lansing MI US   1:28:34 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joyce Dryer 1071 72  154     F      Lansing MI US 1:21:53 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.