Results For
Run for the House

East Lansing, MI 48823
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     David Hollinger         M      East Lansing     MI    0:33:10.5 0:33:09.5 5:20  24  80.6       1        M Overall 
2     Espen Lehnst            M      East Lansing     MI    0:34:04.6 0:34:04.1 5:29  14  82.8       1        M 0-14    
3     Josh Ball               M      Ada              MI    0:36:51.0 0:36:50.8 5:56  21  72.5       1        M 20-24   
4     Austin Loper            M      Brighton         MI    0:37:01.0 0:37:00.5 5:57  21  72.2       2        M 20-24   
5     Haily Traxler           F      Kalamazoo        MI    0:42:15.7 0:42:11.8 6:47  26  71.9       1        F Overall 
6     Robert Cook             M      Lansing          MI    0:42:18.7 0:42:16.4 6:48  57  75.5       1        M Master  
7     Andrew Phillips         M      East Lansing     MI    0:43:46.3 0:43:42.7 7:02  28  61.1       1        M 25-29   
8     Dave Soltow             M      Dewitt           MI    0:44:17.9 0:44:14.7 7:07  57  72.1       1        M Grand M 
9     Garrett Stevenson       M      Okemos           MI    0:44:53.3 0:44:48.5 7:13  27  59.6       2        M 25-29   
10    Phil Hegge              M      Okemos           MI    0:45:00.4 0:44:54.6 7:14  66  77.3       1        M 65-69   
11    Aric Prudden            M      Lansing          MI    0:45:03.0 0:44:56.0 7:14  49  66.3       1        M 45-49   
12    Matt Swiontek           M      Grand Rapids     MI    0:45:52.2 0:45:45.5 7:22  30  58.4       1        M 30-34   
13    Garrett Lott            M      Haslett          MI    0:46:07.0 0:46:01.6 7:24  32  58.2       2        M 30-34   
14    Anthony Coble           M      Okemos           MI    0:46:29.6 0:46:24.8 7:28  50  64.7       1        M 50-54   
15    Benjamin Barth          M      Okemos           MI    0:46:48.9 0:46:41.9 7:31  43  60.7       1        M 40-44   
16    Abby Blonshine          F      Mason            MI    0:46:50.5 0:46:43.8 7:31  38  66.1       1        F 35-39   
17    Rhonda Dick             F      Dewitt           MI    0:46:57.1 0:46:53.6 7:33  53  75.8       1        F Master  
18    Thomas Osika            M      Lansing          MI    0:47:26.7 0:47:18.9 7:37  51  64.0       2        M 50-54   
19    Jason Roberts           M      Mason            MI    0:47:56.6 0:47:47.3 7:41  41  58.5       2        M 40-44   
20    Reuben Cuison           M      Okemos           MI    0:47:58.6 0:47:50.1 7:42  57  66.7       1        M 55-59   
21    susanne kleff           F      Okemos           MI    0:48:02.1 0:47:53.2 7:42  58  79.1       1        F Grand M 
22    Joel Korson             M      Haslett          MI    0:48:16.6 0:47:55.7 7:43  27  55.7       3        M 25-29   
23    Jessica Fleet           F      Dewitt           MI    0:48:26.9 0:48:05.4 7:44  28  63.1       1        F 25-29   
24    Dave Knight             M      Haslett          MI    0:48:19.1 0:48:10.3 7:45  55  65.1       2        M 55-59   
25    Chris Smith             M      Charlotte        MI    0:49:18.5 0:48:45.5 7:51  44  58.7       3        M 40-44   
26    Megan Merrill           F      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:49:44.4 0:49:34.3 7:59  38  62.3       2        F 35-39   
27    Jesse Woodruff          M      Lansing          MI    0:49:50.1 0:49:35.5 7:59  38  55.2       1        M 35-39   
28    Lisa Farley             F      Lansing          MI    0:50:11.5 0:49:56.1 8:02  49  67.8       1        F 45-49   
29    Jayson Osika            M      Lansing          MI    0:50:46.7 0:50:38.1 8:09  21  52.8       3        M 20-24   
30    David Blandford         M                             0:51:03.7 0:50:48.3 8:11  35  53.1       2        M 35-39   
31    Megan Mullin            F      Okemos           MI    0:51:21.7 0:50:52.5 8:11  41  61.8       1        F 40-44   
32    Mary Harris             F      Lapeer           MI    0:51:14.0 0:51:01.5 8:13  27  59.4       2        F 25-29   
33    Lauren Dunn             F      Lansing          MI    0:51:32.1 0:51:08.7 8:14  34  59.6       1        F 30-34   
34    Celeste Gates           F                             0:51:32.7 0:51:18.3 8:15  32  59.2       2        F 30-34   
35    Michael Struzinski      M                             0:51:41.9 0:51:35.2 8:18  43  55.0       4        M 40-44   
36    Angela Dardas           F      Okemos           MI    0:52:16.3 0:52:11.4 8:24  57  71.6       1        F 55-59   
37    Tim Dardas              M      Okemos           MI    0:52:32.8 0:52:27.5 8:27  46  55.4       2        M 45-49   
38    amanda toy              F      Lansing          MI    0:52:40.7 0:52:33.5 8:28  36  58.3       3        F 35-39   
39    Butch McFetters         M      Williamston      MI    0:53:27.2 0:53:04.6 8:33  56  59.6       3        M 55-59   
40    Richard Hayhoe          M      East Lansing     MI    0:53:22.3 0:53:14.2 8:34  67  65.8       2        M 65-69   
41    Kelly Bartlett          F      Williamston      MI    0:53:34.2 0:53:21.9 8:35  30  56.8       3        F 30-34   
42    Tom Fritz Jr.           M      Mason            MI    0:53:40.0 0:53:25.8 8:36  33  50.2       3        M 30-34   
43    Jamie Desilets          F      Brighton         MI    0:53:56.9 0:53:33.5 8:37  37  57.4       4        F 35-39   
44    Glen Linsley            M      Mason            MI    0:53:59.2 0:53:51.3 8:40  66  64.5       3        M 65-69   
45    Emily Huynh             F      Williamston      MI    0:54:08.1 0:53:54.5 8:41  51  64.3       1        F 50-54   
46    Eric Rasche             M      Williamston      MI    0:54:08.9 0:53:54.7 8:41  51  56.2       3        M 50-54   
47    Jaclyn Green            F                             0:54:11.9 0:53:57.4 8:41  28  56.2       3        F 25-29   
48    Lauren McKimmy          F      Lansing          MI    0:54:39.5 0:54:11.0 8:43  28  56.0       4        F 25-29   
49    Stacia Buchanan         F      Lansing          MI    0:54:24.7 0:54:16.7 8:44  41  57.9       2        F 40-44   
50    Jon Roberts             M      Lansing          MI    0:55:00.4 0:54:28.5 8:46  33  49.2       4        M 30-34   
51    Laura Dubinskibrown     F      Charlotte        MI    0:55:04.2 0:54:52.3 8:50  47  60.3       2        F 45-49   
52    Stephanie Plotas        F      Battle Creek     MI    0:55:17.5 0:55:12.9 8:53  27  54.9       5        F 25-29   
53    Nicole Kreager          F      Lansing          MI    0:55:46.3 0:55:30.8 8:56  24  54.6       1        F 20-24   
54    Holly Richardson        F      Lansing          MI    0:55:50.3 0:55:33.2 8:56  56  66.4       2        F 55-59   
55    Satheesh Veeramachaneni M      Okemos           MI    0:55:47.3 0:55:44.4 8:58  46  52.1       3        M 45-49   
56    Amber Smoker            F      Dowling          MI    0:55:55.3 0:55:49.2 8:59  48  60.0       3        F 45-49   
57    Duane Clarke            M      East Lansing     MI    0:55:59.6 0:55:51.0 8:59  67  62.8       4        M 65-69   
58    Abhilash Juluri         M      Okemos           MI    0:56:04.0 0:56:01.6 9:01  37  48.5       3        M 35-39   
59    amanda stenz            F      Holt             MI    0:56:18.0 0:56:02.2 9:01  26  54.1       6        F 25-29   
60    Conan Heiselt           M      Stockbridge      MI    0:56:20.3 0:56:05.1 9:02  44  51.0       5        M 40-44   
61    Stephen Karlzen         M      Okemos           MI    0:56:58.4 0:56:23.3 9:04  56  56.1       4        M 55-59   
62    Hue Vang                M      Lansing          MI    0:57:01.3 0:56:49.3 9:09  46  51.2       4        M 45-49   
63    Jeff Schultz            M      Okemos           MI    0:57:27.0 0:57:00.9 9:11  54  54.5       4        M 50-54   
64    Matthew Raezler         M      Canton           MI    0:57:25.8 0:57:05.6 9:11  40  48.5       6        M 40-44   
65    Matthew Ginter          M      Wixom            MI    0:57:42.6 0:57:38.4 9:17  19  46.4       1        M 15-19   
66    Josh Newton             M      Okemos           MI    0:59:25.2 0:58:15.6 9:23  42  48.3       7        M 40-44   
67    Robert Walus            M      BrightonBrighton MI    0:59:00.6 0:58:26.9 9:24  53  52.7       5        M 50-54   
68    Brad Jacokes            M      Williamston      MI    0:59:00.5 0:58:41.6 9:27  58  54.9       5        M 55-59   
69    Manikanth Valluru       M      Okemos           MI    0:58:49.9 0:58:46.2 9:27  47  49.9       5        M 45-49   
70    Sudheer Uppala          M      Okemos           MI    0:59:12.6 0:58:55.6 9:29  38  46.4       4        M 35-39   
71    Mary Muenzenmaier       F      Leslie           MI    0:59:48.3 0:59:29.8 9:35  14  55.0       1        F 0-14    
72    Ruth Archer             F      Lansing          MI    0:59:52.2 0:59:31.9 9:35  23  51.0       2        F 20-24   
73    Claire Johnston         F      East Lansing     MI    1:00:14.9 0:59:41.6 9:36  19  51.0       1        F 15-19   
74    Barb Byrum              F      Onondaga         MI    1:00:13.0 0:59:48.8 9:38  41  52.6       3        F 40-44   
75    Karyn Newton            F      Okemos           MI    1:01:11.0 0:59:57.6 9:39  38  51.5       5        F 35-39   
76    Burcu Tasoluk           F      East Lansing     MI    1:00:23.2 1:00:18.3 9:42  43  52.9       4        F 40-44   
77    Taylor Sorgatz          F      Madison Heights  MI    1:01:13.1 1:00:49.7 9:47  23  49.9       3        F 20-24   
78    celia mcfarland         F      East Lansing     MI    1:01:12.6 1:00:55.7 9:48  20  49.8       4        F 20-24   
79    Satish Jagadisan        M      Okemos           MI    1:01:34.9 1:01:06.5 9:50  38  44.8       5        M 35-39   
80    Pamela Stuber           F      Okemos           MI    1:03:16.1 1:02:49.8 10:07 51  55.2       2        F 50-54   
81    Renae Werbish           F      East Lansing     MI    1:03:16.3 1:02:52.3 10:07 47  52.6       4        F 45-49   
82    Erica Baca              F      East Lansing     MI    1:03:20.8 1:02:54.5 10:07 42  50.3       5        F 40-44   
83    Nathan DeWinkle         M      Lansing          MI    1:03:34.1 1:03:11.0 10:10 32  42.4       5        M 30-34   
84    Allison Osika           F      Lansing          MI    1:03:50.4 1:03:41.8 10:15 24  47.6       5        F 20-24   
85    Aakash Patel            M      Canton           MI    1:03:50.6 1:03:42.1 10:15 24  41.9       4        M 20-24   
86    Susan Linz              F      East Lansing     MI    1:04:26.8 1:03:53.4 10:17 64  64.3       1        F 60-64   
87    Elizabeth Muenzenmaier  F      Leslie           MI    1:04:56.4 1:04:37.9 10:24 14  50.6       2        F 0-14    
88    Janet Lee               F      East Lansing     MI    1:05:11.3 1:04:49.6 10:26 67  66.2       1        F 65-69   
89    Beth OBrien             F      East Lansing     MI    1:05:18.3 1:04:50.7 10:26 55  56.2       3        F 55-59   
90    Laurie Croy             F      Eaton Rapids     MI    1:06:02.2 1:05:35.4 10:33 56  56.3       4        F 55-59   
91    Scott Foreman           M      Lansing          MI    1:06:07.5 1:05:38.5 10:34 58  49.1       6        M 55-59   
92    Lori Noyer              F      Lansing          MI    1:06:21.5 1:06:13.7 10:40 46  49.5       5        F 45-49   
93    David Luc               M      Lansing          MI    1:07:09.4 1:06:39.1 10:44 33  40.2       6        M 30-34   
94    Jessica Pallett         F      Okemos           MI    1:08:33.5 1:08:02.2 10:57 27  44.6       7        F 25-29   
95    Danielle Bamm           F      Pleasant Lake    MI    1:08:18.3 1:08:04.9 10:57 27  44.6       8        F 25-29   
96    Tonia Denslow           F      Lansing          MI    1:08:19.0 1:08:05.0 10:57 50  50.3       3        F 50-54   
97    John Walton             M      Williamston      MI    1:08:52.8 1:08:17.3 10:59 72  54.3       1        M 70-74   
98    Deonne Lindsey          F      Lansing          MI    1:09:04.6 1:08:25.6 11:01 44  47.0       6        F 40-44   
99    Edward Szpiech          M      East Lansing     MI    1:09:03.3 1:08:28.4 11:01 70  52.8       2        M 70-74   
100   Christina Melton        F      Holt             MI    1:09:03.4 1:08:39.4 11:03 34  44.4       4        F 30-34   
101   Kelsey Skinner          F      East Lansing     MI    1:09:14.1 1:08:48.7 11:04 25  44.1       9        F 25-29   
102   John Ackerman           M      Webberville      MI    1:09:08.4 1:08:58.2 11:06 55  45.5       7        M 55-59   
103   Ashith Pabbathi         M      Okemos           MI    1:10:40.6 1:10:12.9 11:18 46  41.4       6        M 45-49   
104   Megan Melvin            F      Lansing          MI    1:10:59.1 1:10:29.2 11:21 33  43.2       5        F 30-34   
105   MEGAN NEDOW             F      Mason            MI    1:13:57.5 1:13:30.3 11:50 40  42.5       7        F 40-44   
106   Jenna Bozied            F      Lansing          MI    1:14:00.9 1:13:48.4 11:53 26  41.1       10       F 25-29   
107   Shelly Zavala           F      haslett          MI    1:14:19.0 1:14:00.1 11:55 61  53.3       2        F 60-64   
108   Kristen Scates          F      Lansing          MI    1:18:24.8 1:17:52.4 12:32 37  39.5       6        F 35-39   
109   Nishant Yadav           M      Lansing          MI    1:20:03.8 1:18:45.6 12:41 38  34.7       6        M 35-39   
110   Sandy Hines             F      Holt             MI    1:23:42.9 1:23:19.0 13:25 70  53.9       1        F 70-74   
111   Lissa Blon-jacot        F      East Lansing     MI    1:27:14.8 1:26:40.8 13:57 38  35.6       7        F 35-39   
112   Josanna Sutka           F      Lansing          MI    1:28:08.3 1:27:19.8 14:03 42  36.2       8        F 40-44   
113   Tim Schmitt             M      Lansing          MI    1:28:12.6 1:27:24.9 14:04 40  31.7       8        M 40-44   
114   corrine garner          F      Leslie           MI    1:30:38.3 1:30:18.3 14:32 49  37.5       6        F 45-49   
115   Renee Cooper            F      Owosso           MI    1:38:13.4 1:37:41.1 15:43 52  35.9       4        F 50-54   
116   Michelle Balanowski     F      Chesaning        MI    1:38:13.4 1:37:41.7 15:43 49  34.7       7        F 45-49   
117   Yvette Lightbourn       F      Detroit          MI    1:43:08.2 1:42:03.5 16:25 53  34.8       5        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Hollinger 564 24  1       M      East Lansing MI US 33:09.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Haily Traxler 406 26  5       F      Kalamazoo MI US 42:11.8 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robert Cook 398 57  6       M      Lansing MI US 42:16.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rhonda Dick 135 53  17      F      Dewitt MI US 46:53.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dave Soltow 137 57  8       M      Dewitt MI US 44:14.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     susanne kleff 305 58  21      F      Okemos MI US 47:53.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Espen Lehnst 567 14  2       M      East Lansing MI US 34:04.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Matthew Ginter 395 19  65      M      Wixom MI US 57:38.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Josh Ball    408 21  3       M      Ada MI US      36:50.8   
2     Austin Loper 403 21  4       M      Brighton MI US 37:00.5   
3     Jayson Osika 286 21  29      M      Lansing MI US  50:38.1   
4     Aakash Patel 288 24  85      M      Canton MI US   1:03:42.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Phillips   426 28  7       M      East Lansing MI US 43:42.7 
2     Garrett Stevenson 196 27  9       M      Okemos MI US       44:48.5 
3     Joel Korson       421 27  22      M      Haslett MI US      47:55.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Matt Swiontek   514 30  12      M      Grand Rapids MI US 45:45.5   
2     Garrett Lott    241 32  13      M      Haslett MI US      46:01.6   
3     Tom Fritz Jr.   25  33  42      M      Mason MI US        53:25.8   
4     Jon Roberts     60  33  50      M      Lansing MI US      54:28.5   
5     Nathan DeWinkle 367 32  83      M      Lansing MI US      1:03:11.0 
6     David Luc       333 33  93      M      Lansing MI US      1:06:39.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jesse Woodruff   197 38  27      M      Lansing MI US 49:35.5   
2     David Blandford  409 35  30      M        US          50:48.3   
3     Abhilash Juluri  511 37  58      M      Okemos MI US  56:01.6   
4     Sudheer Uppala   35  38  70      M      Okemos MI US  58:55.6   
5     Satish Jagadisan 521 38  79      M      Okemos MI US  1:01:06.5 
6     Nishant Yadav    466 38  109     M      Lansing MI US 1:18:45.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Benjamin Barth     374 43  15      M      Okemos MI US      46:41.9   
2     Jason Roberts      329 41  19      M      Mason MI US       47:47.3   
3     Chris Smith        151 44  25      M      Charlotte MI US   48:45.5   
4     Michael Struzinski 125 43  35      M        US              51:35.2   
5     Conan Heiselt      195 44  60      M      Stockbridge MI US 56:05.1   
6     Matthew Raezler    444 40  64      M      Canton MI US      57:05.6   
7     Josh Newton        381 42  66      M      Okemos MI US      58:15.6   
8     Tim Schmitt        66  40  113     M      Lansing MI US     1:27:24.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Aric Prudden            16  49  11      M      Lansing MI US 44:56.0   
2     Tim Dardas              113 46  37      M      Okemos MI US  52:27.5   
3     Satheesh Veeramachaneni 363 46  55      M      Okemos MI US  55:44.4   
4     Hue Vang                387 46  62      M      Lansing MI US 56:49.3   
5     Manikanth Valluru       369 47  69      M      Okemos MI US  58:46.2   
6     Ashith Pabbathi         26  46  103     M      Okemos MI US  1:10:12.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Anthony Coble 28  50  14      M      Okemos MI US           46:24.8 
2     Thomas Osika  285 51  18      M      Lansing MI US          47:18.9 
3     Eric Rasche   320 51  46      M      Williamston MI US      53:54.7 
4     Jeff Schultz  572 54  63      M      Okemos MI US           57:00.9 
5     Robert Walus  544 53  67      M      BrightonBrighton MI US 58:26.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Reuben Cuison   347 57  20      M      Okemos MI US      47:50.1   
2     Dave Knight     111 55  24      M      Haslett MI US     48:10.3   
3     Butch McFetters 44  56  39      M      Williamston MI US 53:04.6   
4     Stephen Karlzen 43  56  61      M      Okemos MI US      56:23.3   
5     Brad Jacokes    410 58  68      M      Williamston MI US 58:41.6   
6     Scott Foreman   141 58  91      M      Lansing MI US     1:05:38.5 
7     John Ackerman   3   55  102     M      Webberville MI US 1:08:58.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Phil Hegge     101 66  10      M      Okemos MI US       44:54.6 
2     Richard Hayhoe 420 67  40      M      East Lansing MI US 53:14.2 
3     Glen Linsley   96  66  44      M      Mason MI US        53:51.3 
4     Duane Clarke   139 67  57      M      East Lansing MI US 55:51.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     John Walton    153 72  97      M      Williamston MI US  1:08:17.3 
2     Edward Szpiech 309 70  99      M      East Lansing MI US 1:08:28.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Mary Muenzenmaier      379 14  71      F      Leslie MI US 59:29.8   
2     Elizabeth Muenzenmaier 378 14  87      F      Leslie MI US 1:04:37.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Claire Johnston 431 19  73      F      East Lansing MI US 59:41.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Nicole Kreager  183 24  53      F      Lansing MI US         55:30.8   
2     Ruth Archer     299 23  72      F      Lansing MI US         59:31.9   
3     Taylor Sorgatz  389 23  77      F      Madison Heights MI US 1:00:49.7 
4     celia mcfarland 457 20  78      F      East Lansing MI US    1:00:55.7 
5     Allison Osika   287 24  84      F      Lansing MI US         1:03:41.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jessica Fleet    136 28  23      F      Dewitt MI US        48:05.4   
2     Mary Harris      268 27  32      F      Lapeer MI US        51:01.5   
3     Jaclyn Green     502 28  47      F        US                53:57.4   
4     Lauren McKimmy   334 28  48      F      Lansing MI US       54:11.0   
5     Stephanie Plotas 405 27  52      F      Battle Creek MI US  55:12.9   
6     amanda stenz     213 26  59      F      Holt MI US          56:02.2   
7     Jessica Pallett  33  27  94      F      Okemos MI US        1:08:02.2 
8     Danielle Bamm    254 27  95      F      Pleasant Lake MI US 1:08:04.9 
9     Kelsey Skinner   425 25  101     F      East Lansing MI US  1:08:48.7 
10    Jenna Bozied     24  26  106     F      Lansing MI US       1:13:48.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lauren Dunn      51  34  33      F      Lansing MI US     51:08.7   
2     Celeste Gates    186 32  34      F        US              51:18.3   
3     Kelly Bartlett   336 30  41      F      Williamston MI US 53:21.9   
4     Christina Melton 250 34  100     F      Holt MI US        1:08:39.4 
5     Megan Melvin     235 33  104     F      Lansing MI US     1:10:29.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Abby Blonshine   38  38  16      F      Mason MI US        46:43.8   
2     Megan Merrill    479 38  26      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 49:34.3   
3     amanda toy       68  36  38      F      Lansing MI US      52:33.5   
4     Jamie Desilets   532 37  43      F      Brighton MI US     53:33.5   
5     Karyn Newton     380 38  75      F      Okemos MI US       59:57.6   
6     Kristen Scates   570 37  108     F      Lansing MI US      1:17:52.4 
7     Lissa Blon-jacot 314 38  111     F      East Lansing MI US 1:26:40.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Megan Mullin    337 41  31      F      Okemos MI US       50:52.5   
2     Stacia Buchanan 245 41  49      F      Lansing MI US      54:16.7   
3     Barb Byrum      97  41  74      F      Onondaga MI US     59:48.8   
4     Burcu Tasoluk   115 43  76      F      East Lansing MI US 1:00:18.3 
5     Erica Baca      37  42  82      F      East Lansing MI US 1:02:54.5 
6     Deonne Lindsey  308 44  98      F      Lansing MI US      1:08:25.6 
7     MEGAN NEDOW     310 40  105     F      Mason MI US        1:13:30.3 
8     Josanna Sutka   67  42  112     F      Lansing MI US      1:27:19.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lisa Farley         461 49  28      F      Lansing MI US      49:56.1   
2     Laura Dubinskibrown 525 47  51      F      Charlotte MI US    54:52.3   
3     Amber Smoker        539 48  56      F      Dowling MI US      55:49.2   
4     Renae Werbish       4   47  81      F      East Lansing MI US 1:02:52.3 
5     Lori Noyer          211 46  92      F      Lansing MI US      1:06:13.7 
6     corrine garner      377 49  114     F      Leslie MI US       1:30:18.3 
7     Michelle Balanowski 344 49  116     F      Chesaning MI US    1:37:41.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Emily Huynh       319 51  45      F      Williamston MI US 53:54.5   
2     Pamela Stuber     40  51  80      F      Okemos MI US      1:02:49.8 
3     Tonia Denslow     253 50  96      F      Lansing MI US     1:08:05.0 
4     Renee Cooper      343 52  115     F      Owosso MI US      1:37:41.1 
5     Yvette Lightbourn 411 53  117     F      Detroit MI US     1:42:03.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Angela Dardas    112 57  36      F      Okemos MI US       52:11.4   
2     Holly Richardson 430 56  54      F      Lansing MI US      55:33.2   
3     Beth OBrien      217 55  89      F      East Lansing MI US 1:04:50.7 
4     Laurie Croy      478 56  90      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:05:35.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Susan Linz    21  64  86      F      East Lansing MI US 1:03:53.4 
2     Shelly Zavala 345 61  107     F      haslett MI US      1:14:00.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Janet Lee 537 67  88      F      East Lansing MI US 1:04:49.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Sandy Hines 10  70  110     F      Holt MI US 1:23:19 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.