Results For
Run for the House

East Lansing, MI 48823
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                 
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place                                        
===== ==== =========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========================= 
1     1077 Bryan Heid                  M      Owosso          MI    US      0:33:36 0:33:36 5:24  42  83.8       1        M Overall K's Kruzers               
2     1214 Santiago Arrangoiz-Arriola  M                                    0:36:52 0:36:51 5:56  22  72.5       1        M 20-24                             
3     1220 Andrew Dorinsky             M      Dexter          MI    US      0:37:03 0:37:01 5:57  31  72.2       1        M 30-34                             
4     1148 Jamie R Rytlewski           M      Okemos          MI    US      0:37:42 0:37:38 6:03  38  72.7       1        M 35-39                             
5     1181 Justin Thomas               M      lansing         MI    US      0:38:21 0:38:17 6:10  33  70.0       2        M 30-34                             
6     1048 Jason Eagleston             M      Lansing         MI    US      0:38:30 0:38:27 6:11  27  69.5       1        M 25-29                             
7     1098 Todd Kauffman               M      Lansing         MI    US      0:38:35 0:38:33 6:12  40  71.9       1        M Masters                           
8     1104 William Lambert             M      Dansville       MI    US      0:38:39 0:38:37 6:13  20  69.2       2        M 20-24                             
9     1046 Jason Duncan                M      Lansing         MI    US      0:38:58 0:38:55 6:16  38  70.3       2        M 35-39                             
10    1213 Robert Cook                 M      Mason           MI    US      0:39:22 0:39:19 6:20  54  79.1       1        M Grd Mas                           
11    1057 Charles Fritz               M      Dewitt          MI    US      0:39:40 0:39:34 6:22  40  70.1       1        M 40-44                             
12    1066 Tyler Guggemos              M      Dewitt          MI    US      0:39:52 0:39:49 6:24  28  67.1       2        M 25-29                             
13    1215 Austin Loper                M      Brighton        MI    US      0:39:58 0:39:56 6:26  18  66.9       1        M 15-19                             
14    1217 Karl Stuber                 M      Mackinac Island MI    US      0:42:25 0:42:23 6:49  56  74.6       1        M 55-59                             
15    1013 Dan Bergan                  M      East Lansing    MI    US      0:42:34 0:42:30 6:50  39  64.7       3        M 35-39                             
16    1067 Carly Guggemos              F      Dewitt          MI    US      0:42:40 0:42:36 6:51  25  71.2       1        F Overall                           
17    1015 Charles Bliss               M      Cedar Springs   MI    US      0:42:46 0:42:39 6:52  33  62.8       3        M 30-34                             
18    1216 Audrey Lovett               F      Okemos          MI    US      0:43:13 0:43:08 6:56  30  70.3       1        F 30-34                             
19    1007 Jessica Ball                F      East Lansing    MI    US      0:43:38 0:43:37 7:01  20  69.5       1        F 20-24                             
20    1083 Alexander Hoffman           M      Dimondale       MI    US      0:44:24 0:44:21 7:08  24  60.2       3        M 20-24                             
21    709  Gerard Wilbrink             M      Okemos          MI    US      0:44:42 0:44:36 7:11  62  74.9       1        M 60-64                             
22    1100 Grace Kendra                F      East Lansing    MI    US      0:44:51 0:44:49 7:13  21  67.7       2        F 20-24                             
23    1146 BJ Rycus                    M      Okemos          MI    US      0:45:46 0:45:20 7:18  47  64.6       1        M 45-49                             
24    1003 Kyle Anderson               M      Okemos          MI    US      0:45:34 0:45:22 7:18  30  58.9       4        M 30-34                             
25    1070 Teryl Hammill               M      Okemos          MI    US      0:46:14 0:45:36 7:20  48  64.8       2        M 45-49                             
26    1091 Laura Imdieke               F      Dexter          MI    US      0:46:13 0:45:47 7:22  34  66.5       2        F 30-34                             
27    1160 Angie Smith                 F      East Lansing    MI    US      0:46:42 0:46:05 7:25  35  66.3       1        F 35-39                             
28    1149 Ashley Sandborn             F      Bath            MI    US      0:46:17 0:46:11 7:26  30  65.7       3        F 30-34                             
29    1161 Jim Smith                   M      Lansing         MI    US      0:46:38 0:46:21 7:28  24  57.6       4        M 20-24                             
30    1114 Jessica Martin              F      Lansing         MI    US      0:46:56 0:46:30 7:29  33  65.4       4        F 30-34                             
31    1165 Michelle Snay               F      East Lansing    MI    US      0:46:46 0:46:38 7:30  30  65.0       5        F 30-34                             
32    1017 William Bouwman             M      Owosso          MI    US      0:46:46 0:46:39 7:30  53  66.1       1        M 50-54                             
33    1073 Mary Harris                 F      Hart            MI    US      0:47:30 0:46:48 7:32  24  64.8       3        F 20-24                             
34    1005 Angie Atkins                F      Lansing         MI    US      0:47:00 0:46:52 7:33  39  66.3       2        F 35-39                             
35    1154 James Scholl                M      Okemos          MI    US      0:47:57 0:47:52 7:42  62  69.8       2        M 60-64                             
36    1177 Craig Tait                  M      Lansing         MI    US      0:48:10 0:48:00 7:43  51  63.1       2        M 50-54                             
37    1059 Gerald Gentz                M      Haslett         MI    US      0:48:25 0:48:09 7:45  27  55.5       3        M 25-29   Playmakers                
38    1113 Aaron Maike                 M      Owosso          MI    US      0:49:11 0:48:14 7:46  41  57.9       2        M 40-44                             
39    1040 Angela Dardas               F      Okemos          MI    US      0:48:34 0:48:27 7:48  54  74.3       1        F Masters                           
40    1124 Mary Neville                F      Lansing         MI    US      0:48:55 0:48:31 7:48  27  62.5       1        F 25-29                             
41    1087 Jonathon Howard             M      Owosso          MI    US      0:48:55 0:48:32 7:49  20  55.0       5        M 20-24                             
42    1200 Darcie Whiddon              F      Okemos          MI    US      0:48:44 0:48:35 7:49  36  63.1       3        F 35-39                             
43    1097 Stephen Karlzen             M      Okemos          MI    US      0:49:06 0:48:41 7:50  53  63.3       3        M 50-54                             
44    1198 Erik Wesslen                M      Okemos          MI    US      0:52:37 0:48:41 7:50  30  54.9       5        M 30-34                             
45    1023 Ryan Brzak                  M      Okemos          MI    US      0:49:00 0:48:51 7:52  38  56.0       4        M 35-39                             
46    1176 Z. Swager                   M      Chelsea         MI    US      0:49:01 0:48:59 7:53  10  65.3       1        M 1-14    SMD(Insert letter)        
47    1047 Thomas Durst                M      East Lansing    MI    US      0:49:50 0:49:12 7:55  28  54.3       4        M 25-29                             
48    1173 Garrett Stevenson           M      Okemos          MI    US      0:49:37 0:49:13 7:55  24  54.3       6        M 20-24                             
49    1064 Caitlin Griffes             F      Williamston     MI    US      0:50:16 0:49:23 7:57  29  61.4       2        F 25-29                             
50    1004 Jeff Anderson               M      East Lansing    MI    US      0:49:41 0:49:27 7:57  48  59.8       3        M 45-49                             
51    1184 Allison Tran                F      Grand Haven     MI    US      0:49:45 0:49:31 7:58  38  62.4       4        F 35-39                             
52    1042 Tim Davis                   M      Lansing         MI    US      0:50:04 0:49:35 7:59  39  55.5       5        M 35-39                             
53    1127 Kevin Olney                 M      Belmont         MI    US      0:49:43 0:49:38 7:59  56  63.7       2        M 55-59                             
54    1101 Michelle Kreft              F                                    0:50:07 0:49:56 8:02                 1        F Grd Mas Playmakers                
55    656  Radka Todorova              F      Okemos          MI    US      0:50:06 0:49:57 8:02  50  68.6       1        F 50-54                             
56    1112 Chrissi Mahoney             F      Dewitt          MI    US      0:50:11 0:50:02 8:03  36  61.3       5        F 35-39                             
57    1035 Katelyn Cook                F      Battle Crek     MI    US      0:50:52 0:50:14 8:05  27  60.4       3        F 25-29                             
58    1136 Ryan Potter                 M      Lansing         MI    US      0:51:24 0:50:25 8:07  37  54.0       6        M 35-39                             
59    1199 Jamie Wetzel                M      Lansing         MI    US      0:51:19 0:50:42 8:10  40  54.7       3        M 40-44                             
60    1024 Nicholas Brzezinski         M      Lansing         MI    US      0:51:09 0:50:55 8:12  34  52.8       6        M 30-34                             
61    1061 Troy Gladstone              M      Holt            MI    US      0:51:57 0:51:23 8:16  51  59.0       4        M 50-54   Delta Dental              
62    1045 Ckat Duke                   F      Colchester      VT    US      0:51:57 0:51:25 8:16  31  59.0       6        F 30-34                             
63    1085 Maria Holmes                F      Lansing         MI    US      0:51:54 0:51:44 8:20  33  58.8       7        F 30-34                             
64    1159 Staci Smith                 F      Lansing         MI    US      0:51:53 0:51:45 8:20  36  59.2       6        F 35-39                             
65    1202 Jesse Woodruff              M      Lansing         MI    US      0:52:20 0:51:56 8:21  35  51.9       7        M 35-39                             
66    1169 Beth Spinner                F      Charlotte       MI    US      0:52:27 0:51:58 8:22  29  58.4       4        F 25-29                             
67    1075 Rebecca Harris              F      Lapeer          MI    US      0:52:41 0:51:59 8:22  22  58.4       4        F 20-24   The Heart Breakers        
68    1080 Clint Hoagland              M      Lansing         MI    US      0:52:30 0:52:04 8:23  38  52.5       8        M 35-39   Monday Night Hangovers    
69    1201 Andrew Woodard              M      Howell          MI    US      0:52:54 0:52:40 8:29  41  53.0       4        M 40-44   Delta Dental              
70    1053 Brian Farris                M      Bath            MI    US      0:52:57 0:52:42 8:29  44  54.3       5        M 40-44   Playmakers                
71    1055 Ariana Flood                F      holt            MI    US      0:53:20 0:52:54 8:31  25  57.3       5        F 25-29                             
72    1110 Meghan Loughlin-Krusky      F      East Lansing    MI    US      0:53:49 0:53:30 8:37  33  56.9       8        F 30-34                             
73    1102 Matt Kulbago                M      Okemos          MI    US      0:54:09 0:53:36 8:38  33  50.0       7        M 30-34   Delta Dental              
74    1006 Emily Balander              F      Lansing         MI    US      0:54:20 0:53:44 8:39  24  56.5       5        F 20-24   Team Rad                  
75    1060 Sabrina Gerlach             F      Mason           MI    US      0:54:22 0:53:47 8:39  59  71.3       1        F 55-59                             
76    1054 Stephanie Fleming           F      Okemos          MI    US      0:54:18 0:53:49 8:40  41  58.4       1        F 40-44                             
77    1038 Rob Crowe                   M      East Lansing    MI    US      0:54:17 0:53:51 8:40  34  49.9       8        M 30-34                             
78    1050 Cheryl Engfehr              F      Haslett         MI    US      0:55:17 0:54:13 8:44  33  56.1       9        F 30-34                             
79    1164 Audrey Smith                F      Onondaga        MI    US      0:54:54 0:54:14 8:44  49  62.4       1        F 45-49                             
80    1088 Tim Howard                  M      Owosso          MI    US      0:54:39 0:54:16 8:44  54  57.3       5        M 50-54                             
81    1074 Brett Harris                M      Lapeer          MI    US      0:54:47 0:54:17 8:44  55  57.8       3        M 55-59                             
82    1204 Jessi Wortley Adler         F      Okemos          MI    US      0:55:00 0:54:31 8:46  35  56.0       9        M 30-34   Monday Night Hangovers    
83    1090 Emily Huynh                 F      WILLIAMSTON     MI    US      0:54:42 0:54:37 8:47  48  61.3       2        F 45-49                             
84    1020 Lauren Brooks               F      East Lansing    MI    US      0:54:50 0:54:37 8:47  25  55.5       6        F 25-29   Delta Dental              
85    1019 Jeff Brooks                 M      Dewitt          MI    US      0:54:50 0:54:38 8:48  52  55.9       6        M 50-54   Delta Dental              
86    1089 Diana Hurst                 F      Laingsburg      MI    US      0:55:02 0:54:38 8:48  50  62.7       2        F 50-54                             
87    1140 Michael Roberts             M      PERRY           MI    US      0:56:12 0:54:39 8:48  37  49.8       9        M 35-39   Heart Of A Hero           
88    1193 Justin Wassom               M      Mason           MI    US      0:54:54 0:54:40 8:48  35  49.3       10       M 35-39                             
89    1180 Timothy Thelen              M      holt            MI    US      0:55:10 0:54:45 8:49  30  48.8       10       M 30-34                             
90    1037 Ellen Corder                F      East Lansing    MI    US      0:55:33 0:54:49 8:49  22  55.3       6        F 20-24                             
91    1092 Megan Jacobs                F      Haslett         MI    US      0:55:32 0:54:50 8:49  20  55.3       7        F 20-24                             
92    1016 Jean Bolley                 F      Bath            MI    US      0:55:23 0:55:02 8:51  64  74.7       1        F 60-64                             
93    1044 Laura DubinskiBrown         F      Charlotte       MI    US      0:55:21 0:55:03 8:52  44  58.4       2        F 40-44                             
94    1034 Jeremy Christiansen         M      Lansing         MI    US      0:55:29 0:55:09 8:53  40  50.3       6        M 40-44                             
95    1109 Ashleigh Lipsey             F      Lansing         MI    US      0:55:29 0:55:10 8:53  34  55.2       10       F 30-34                             
96    1106 Amanda Lampron              F      Perry           MI    US      0:56:58 0:55:31 8:56  35  55.0       7        F 35-39   Heart Of A Hero           
97    1141 Melissa Roberts             F      PERRY           MI    US      0:56:58 0:55:31 8:56  36  55.2       8        F 35-39   Heart Of A Hero           
98    1142 Darry Rosinski              M      Traverse City   MI    US      0:56:12 0:55:45 8:58  58  57.8       4        M 55-59                             
99    1212 David Waymire               M      Charlotte       MI    US      0:56:49 0:55:51 8:59  59  58.2       5        M 55-59                             
100   1183 Byron Thompson              M      Okemos          MI    US      0:57:16 0:55:58 9:00  38  48.9       11       M 35-39                             
101   1218 Sue Wismer                  F      Lansing         MI    US      0:56:09 0:55:58 9:00  57  66.8       2        F 55-59                             
102   1012 Michael Bell                M      Okemos          MI    US      0:56:25 0:55:58 9:00  28  47.7       5        M 25-29                             
103   1182 Laura Thompson              F      Okemos          MI    US      0:57:16 0:56:01 9:01  34  54.4       11       F 30-34                             
104   430  Butch McFetters             M      Williamston     MI    US      0:57:21 0:56:07 9:02  53  54.9       7        M 50-54                             
105   1103 Lauren Kulbago              F      Okemos          MI    US      0:56:46 0:56:14 9:03  32  54.0       12       F 30-34   Delta Dental              
106   1191 John Walton                 M      williamston     MI    US      0:56:55 0:56:19 9:04  69  63.5       1        M 65-69                             
107   1132 Tari Ott                    F      Haslett         MI    US      0:58:17 0:56:23 9:04  51  61.5       3        F 50-54                             
108   1147 Jamie L. Rytlewski          F      Okemos          MI    US      0:57:02 0:56:24 9:05  33  53.9       13       F 30-34                             
109   1186 Chandra Sekaran Udayshankar M      Okemos          MI    US      0:56:35 0:56:29 9:05  35  47.7       12       M 35-39                             
110   1137 David Poulson               M      Dewitt          MI    US      0:56:55 0:56:33 9:06  59  57.5       6        M 55-59   Playmakers                
111   1207 Doug Wright                 M      Holt            MI    US      0:56:52 0:56:34 9:06  41  49.4       7        M 40-44                             
112   1187 Hue Vang                    M      Lansing         MI    US      0:57:25 0:56:45 9:08  43  50.0       8        M 40-44                             
113   1194 Lindsay Wassom              F      Mason           MI    US      0:57:11 0:56:58 9:10  33  53.4       14       F 30-34                             
114   1008 Polly Bashore               F      Haslett         MI    US      0:57:58 0:57:02 9:11  57  65.5       3        F 55-59                             
115   1190 Paul Wagner                 M      Howell          MI    US      0:57:45 0:57:05 9:11  50  52.6       8        M 50-54   Delta Dental              
116   1206 Amy Wright                  F      Holt            MI    US      0:57:31 0:57:13 9:12  39  54.3       9        F 35-39                             
117   1032 Jennie Chadwick             F      Holt            MI    US      0:58:53 0:57:17 9:13  37  53.7       10       F 35-39                             
118   1062 Chelsea Goodsell            F      Lansing         MI    US      0:59:27 0:57:25 9:14  25  52.8       7        F 25-29                             
119   1125 Lori Noyer                  F      Lansing         MI    US      0:57:46 0:57:29 9:15  43  55.5       3        F 40-44   Natalie's Running Rascals 
120   1145 Jean Ruestman               F      Saint Johns     MI    US      0:58:05 0:57:29 9:15  50  59.6       4        F 50-54                             
121   1009 Gregory Beaudine            M      East Lansing    MI    US      0:58:13 0:57:50 9:18  38  47.3       13       M 35-39                             
122   1094 Gerlach John                M      Mason           MI    US      0:58:27 0:57:51 9:19  61  57.2       3        M 60-64                             
123   1119 Jeff Meier                  M      Haslett         MI    US      0:58:29 0:57:56 9:19  54  53.7       9        M 50-54                             
124   368  Deonne Lindsey              F      Lansing         MI    US      0:58:27 0:57:56 9:19  41  54.3       4        F 40-44                             
125   1163 Jeffrey Smith               M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:58:38 0:58:14 9:22  61  56.8       4        M 60-64                             
126   1168 Edward Speights             M      Lansing         MI    US      0:59:30 0:58:43 9:27  31  45.5       11       M 30-34                             
127   1108 Susan Linz                  F      east lansing    MI    US      0:59:07 0:58:45 9:27  61  67.1       2        F 60-64                             
128   1150 Heather Saxton              F      Grand Ledge     MI    US      0:59:02 0:58:51 9:28  40  53.1       5        F 40-44                             
129   1011 Sarah Belanger              F      Williamston     MI    US      0:59:10 0:58:53 9:29  29  51.5       8        F 25-29                             
130   1043 Sarah Davis                 F      Lansing         MI    US      0:59:22 0:58:54 9:29  38  52.5       11       F 35-39                             
131   1133 Debbie Peckham              F      Lansing         MI    US      1:00:14 0:59:12 9:32  37  52.0       12       F 35-39                             
132   1209 Angela Zeiger               F      Holt            MI    US      0:59:27 0:59:13 9:32  25  51.2       9        F 25-29                             
133   1151 Sarah Schafer               F      Lansing         MI    US      1:00:14 0:59:50 9:38  39  51.9       13       F 35-39                             
134   1063 Jenna Green                 F      Lansing         MI    US      1:00:19 0:59:54 9:38  30  50.6       15       F 30-34                             
135   1203 Alyson Woods                F      East Lansing    MI    US      1:00:23 1:00:01 9:40  19  50.7       1        F 15-19   Playmakers                
136   1153 Lynn Schense                F      Lansing         MI    US      1:00:34 1:00:03 9:40  60  64.8       3        F 60-64                             
137   1129 Allison Osika               F      Lansing         MI    US      1:01:11 1:00:58 9:49  21  49.8       8        F 20-24   Delta Dental              
138   1130 Thomas Osika                M      Lansing         MI    US      1:01:11 1:00:58 9:49  48  48.5       4        M 45-49   Delta Dental              
139   1095 Johanna Johnson             F      Okemos          MI    US      1:01:32 1:01:09 9:50  48  54.8       3        F 45-49   Playmakers                
140   1001 Darin Ackerman              M      Portland        MI    US      1:02:20 1:01:22 9:53  44  46.6       9        M 40-44                             
141   1028 Kara Butters                F      Mason           MI    US      1:02:20 1:01:23 9:53  33  49.6       16       F 30-34                             
142   1105 Catherine LaMothe           F      Okemos          MI    US      1:02:58 1:01:43 9:56  56  59.8       4        F 55-59                             
143   1211 Dionisia Tebbe              F      Mason           MI    US      1:02:58 1:01:43 9:56  52  56.9       5        F 50-54                             
144   1120 Mark Meyer                  M      East Lansing    MI    US      1:02:26 1:01:46 9:56  57  51.7       7        M 55-59                             
145   1128 Tami Osborne                F      East Lansing    MI    US      1:02:18 1:01:56 9:58  44  51.9       6        F 40-44   Playmakers                
146   1122 Jen Nelson                  F                                    1:02:20 1:01:56 9:58  38  49.9       14       F 35-39   Playmakers                
147   1123 Dan Nelson                  M      Holt            MI    US      1:02:20 1:01:57 9:58  38  44.1       14       M 35-39                             
148   1041 Kim Darling                 F      Saint Johns     MI    US      1:02:22 1:02:00 9:59  52  56.6       6        F 50-54   Playmakers                
149   1078 Cathy Herwat                F      Saint Johns     MI    US      1:02:32 1:02:05 9:59  35  49.2       15       F 35-39                             
150   1134 Marianne Perry              F      Williamston     MI    US      1:02:52 1:02:37 10:05 59  61.3       5        F 55-59   Playmakers                
151   662  Jenny Transue               F      Okemos          MI    US      1:04:23 1:03:14 10:11 54  56.9       7        F 50-54                             
152   1135 Amy Poglese                 F      Grand ledge     MI    US      1:03:33 1:03:22 10:12 37  48.6       16       F 35-39                             
153   1052 Sheila Farr                 F      Columbiaville   MI    US      1:05:50 1:04:24 10:22 61  61.2       4        F 60-64   The Heart Breakers        
154   1117 Angela McKinley             F      Chelsea         MI    US      1:05:25 1:04:56 10:27 45  50.0       4        F 45-49                             
155   1076 Laura Hauser                F      Chelsea         MI    US      1:05:25 1:04:57 10:27 49  52.1       5        F 45-49                             
156   1033 Nicole Chmielewski          F      Charlotte       MI    US      1:05:37 1:05:13 10:30 37  47.2       17       F 35-39                             
157   1029 Kristy Campbell             F      Grand Ledge     MI    US      1:05:39 1:05:21 10:31 37  47.1       18       F 35-39                             
158   1082 Jamie Hofbauer              F      Onondaga        MI    US      1:05:59 1:05:43 10:35 31  46.2       17       F 30-34                             
159   1192 Cheryl Warren               F      Lansing         MI    US      1:06:09 1:05:48 10:35 51  52.7       8        F 50-54   Playmakers                
160   1179 Rachel Terry                F      Williamston     MI    US      1:06:58 1:05:59 10:37 27  46.0       10       F 25-29   Team Sparrow              
161   1189 Nicole Venable              F      Lansing         MI    US      1:08:11 1:07:07 10:48 27  45.2       11       F 25-29                             
162   1072 Wendy Harris                F      Wayland         MI    US      1:08:21 1:07:22 10:50 45  48.2       6        F 45-49                             
163   1144 Nancy Ruddy                 F      Holt            MI    US      1:08:33 1:07:49 10:55 57  55.1       6        F 55-59   Playmakers                
164   1185 Cassandra Trawitz           F      Haslett         MI    US      1:08:44 1:08:03 10:57 41  46.2       7        F 40-44                             
165   1156 Lori Skinner                F      Lansing         MI    US      1:08:46 1:08:03 10:57 55  53.5       7        F 55-59   Playmakers                
166   1058 Krista Gee                  F      Lansing         MI    US      1:09:28 1:08:22 11:00 33  44.5       18       F 30-34                             
167   1208 Shelly Zavala               F      Haslett         MI    US      1:08:52 1:08:29 11:01 58  55.3       8        F 55-59   Playmakers                
168   1131 Tanya Ott                   F      Haslett         MI    US      1:10:27 1:08:32 11:02 53  51.8       9        F 50-54                             
169   1166 Jess Sobel                  M      Okemos          MI    US      1:09:33 1:09:12 11:08 63  48.7       5        M 60-64                             
170   1167 Jessica Sobel               F      Okemos          MI    US      1:09:32 1:09:12 11:08 24  43.8       9        F 20-24                             
171   1174 Diane Strachan              F      East Lansing    MI    US      1:10:08 1:09:19 11:09 56  53.2       9        F 55-59                             
172   1178 Lori Teichman               F      Haslett         MI    US      1:10:25 1:09:27 11:11 47  47.7       7        F 45-49                             
173   166  Michele Eaddy               F      Okemos          MI    US      1:10:07 1:09:35 11:12 52  50.4       10       F 50-54                             
174   1171 Madonna Stapf               F      Holt            MI    US      1:10:10 1:09:36 11:12 55  52.3       10       F 55-59   Playmakers                
175   1219 Andrew Orians               M      Okemos          MI    US      1:12:35 1:10:15 11:18 32  38.1       12       M 30-34                             
176   1116 Katelyn McFadden            F      Okemos          MI    US      1:12:05 1:11:06 11:27 29  42.7       12       F 25-29                             
177   1069 Sallee Hamman               F      Charlotte       MI    US      1:11:47 1:11:14 11:28 49  47.5       8        F 45-49   Playmakers                
178   1099 Deb Kelterborn              F      Mason           MI    US      1:11:46 1:11:24 11:29 65  58.4       1        F 65-69   Playmakers                
179   1196 Karen Weller                F      ovid            MI    US      1:13:12 1:12:06 11:36 53  49.3       11       F 50-54                             
180   1138 Elizabeth Rafferty          F      Lansing         MI    US      1:12:52 1:12:24 11:39 36  42.3       19       F 35-39                             
181   1021 Cathy Brothers              F      Jackson         MI    US      1:15:29 1:14:01 11:55 62  54.0       5        F 60-64   Playmakers                
182   1081 Kathy Hoeppner              F      Lansing         MI    US      1:15:53 1:14:29 11:59 39  41.7       20       F 35-39   Playmakers                
183   282  Lin Hirai                   F      East Lansing    MI    US      1:15:52 1:14:53 12:03 68  58.2       2        F 65-69   Playmakers                
184   1056 Alice Florida               F      Lansing         MI    US      1:16:18 1:15:19 12:07 77  67.0       1        F 75-99   Playmakers                
185   1155 Nikki Sheets                F      Dimondale       MI    US      1:16:32 1:16:14 12:16 44  42.2       8        F 40-44                             
186   1049 Sharon Edgar                F      Lansing         MI    US      1:17:06 1:16:18 12:17 56  48.4       11       F 55-59                             
187   1170 Linda St. Amant             F      Dansville       MI    US      1:20:41 1:19:22 12:46 64  51.8       6        F 60-64                             
188   1065 Theresa Grover              F      Williamston     MI    US      1:20:49 1:19:28 12:47 59  48.3       12       F 55-59                             
189   1079 Jayne Higo                  F      Lansing         MI    US      1:22:08 1:20:47 13:00 62  49.5       7        F 60-64   Playmakers                
190   1025 Cathy Buck                  F      Howell          MI    US      1:22:07 1:20:47 13:00 50  42.4       12       F 50-54   Playmakers                
191   1027 Pam Bushnell                F      Lansing         MI    US      1:22:09 1:20:48 13:00 60  48.1       8        F 60-64   Playmakers                
192   1118 Krista Meier                F      Haslett         MI    US      1:21:54 1:21:01 13:02 44  39.7       9        F 40-44                             
193   571  Angela Sereseroz            F      Lansing         MI    US      1:22:33 1:21:33 13:07 43  39.1       10       F 40-44   Playmakers                
194   1111 Joy Magyar                  F      Okemos          MI    US      1:22:33 1:21:33 13:07 41  38.5       11       F 40-44                             
195   1014 Louis Bernier III           M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:22:40 1:21:42 13:09 38  33.5       15       M 35-39                             
196   1126 Evelyn Oliver               F      Southfield      MI    US      1:29:15 1:27:36 14:06 64  46.9       9        F 60-64   Playmakers                
197   1086 Lois Hopkins                F      East Lansing    MI    US      1:29:14 1:27:36 14:06 64  46.9       10       F 60-64   Playmakers                
198   1026 Carmen Burleigh             F      Dimondale       MI    US      1:29:51 1:28:18 14:13 37  34.8       21       F 35-39   Playmakers                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Bryan Heid 1077 42  1       M      Owosso MI US 33:36 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Carly Guggemos 1067 25  16      F      Dewitt MI US 42:36 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Todd Kauffman 1098 40  7       M      Lansing MI US 38:33 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Angela Dardas 1040 54  39      F      Okemos MI US 48:27 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Robert Cook 1213 54  10      M      Mason MI US 39:19 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Michelle Kreft 1101     54      F               49:56 


Male 14 & under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Z. Swager 1176 10  46      M      Chelsea MI US 48:59 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Austin Loper 1215 18  13      M      Brighton MI US 39:56 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Santiago Arrangoiz-Arriola 1214 22  2       M                      36:51 
2     William Lambert            1104 20  8       M      Dansville MI US 38:37 
3     Alexander Hoffman          1083 24  20      M      Dimondale MI US 44:21 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jason Eagleston 1048 27  6       M      Lansing MI US 38:27 
2     Tyler Guggemos  1066 28  12      M      Dewitt MI US  39:49 
3     Gerald Gentz    1059 27  37      M      Haslett MI US 48:09 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Andrew Dorinsky 1220 31  3       M      Dexter MI US        37:01 
2     Justin Thomas   1181 33  5       M      lansing MI US       38:17 
3     Charles Bliss   1015 33  17      M      Cedar Springs MI US 42:39 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jamie R Rytlewski 1148 38  4       M      Okemos MI US       37:38 
2     Jason Duncan      1046 38  9       M      Lansing MI US      38:55 
3     Dan Bergan        1013 39  15      M      East Lansing MI US 42:30 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Charles Fritz 1057 40  11      M      Dewitt MI US  39:34 
2     Aaron Maike   1113 41  38      M      Owosso MI US  48:14 
3     Jamie Wetzel  1199 40  59      M      Lansing MI US 50:42 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     BJ Rycus      1146 47  23      M      Okemos MI US       45:20 
2     Teryl Hammill 1070 48  25      M      Okemos MI US       45:36 
3     Jeff Anderson 1004 48  50      M      East Lansing MI US 49:27 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     William Bouwman 1017 53  32      M      Owosso MI US  46:39 
2     Craig Tait      1177 51  36      M      Lansing MI US 48:00 
3     Stephen Karlzen 1097 53  43      M      Okemos MI US  48:41 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Karl Stuber  1217 56  14      M      Mackinac Island MI US 42:23 
2     Kevin Olney  1127 56  53      M      Belmont MI US         49:38 
3     Brett Harris 1074 55  81      M      Lapeer MI US          54:17 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 709  62  21      M      Okemos MI US 44:36 
2     James Scholl    1154 62  35      M      Okemos MI US 47:52 
3     Gerlach John    1094 61  122     M      Mason MI US  57:51 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     John Walton 1191 69  106     M      williamston MI US 56:19 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alyson Woods 1203 19  135     F      East Lansing MI US 1:00:01 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jessica Ball 1007 20  19      F      East Lansing MI US 43:37 
2     Grace Kendra 1100 21  22      F      East Lansing MI US 44:49 
3     Mary Harris  1073 24  33      F      Hart MI US         46:48 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Mary Neville    1124 27  40      F      Lansing MI US     48:31 
2     Caitlin Griffes 1064 29  49      F      Williamston MI US 49:23 
3     Katelyn Cook    1035 27  57      F      Battle Crek MI US 50:14 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Audrey Lovett   1216 30  18      F      Okemos MI US 43:08 
2     Laura Imdieke   1091 34  26      F      Dexter MI US 45:47 
3     Ashley Sandborn 1149 30  28      F      Bath MI US   46:11 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Angie Smith    1160 35  27      F      East Lansing MI US 46:05 
2     Angie Atkins   1005 39  34      F      Lansing MI US      46:52 
3     Darcie Whiddon 1200 36  42      F      Okemos MI US       48:35 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Stephanie Fleming   1054 41  76      F      Okemos MI US    53:49 
2     Laura DubinskiBrown 1044 44  93      F      Charlotte MI US 55:03 
3     Lori Noyer          1125 43  119     F      Lansing MI US   57:29 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Audrey Smith    1164 49  79      F      Onondaga MI US    54:14   
2     Emily Huynh     1090 48  83      F      WILLIAMSTON MI US 54:37   
3     Johanna Johnson 1095 48  139     F      Okemos MI US      1:01:09 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Radka Todorova 656  50  55      F      Okemos MI US     49:57 
2     Diana Hurst    1089 50  86      F      Laingsburg MI US 54:38 
3     Tari Ott       1132 51  107     F      Haslett MI US    56:23 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Sabrina Gerlach 1060 59  75      F      Mason MI US   53:47 
2     Sue Wismer      1218 57  101     F      Lansing MI US 55:58 
3     Polly Bashore   1008 57  114     F      Haslett MI US 57:02 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jean Bolley  1016 64  92      F      Bath MI US         55:02   
2     Susan Linz   1108 61  127     F      east lansing MI US 58:45   
3     Lynn Schense 1153 60  136     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:03 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Deb Kelterborn 1099 65  178     F      Mason MI US        1:11:24 
2     Lin Hirai      282  68  183     F      East Lansing MI US 1:14:53 


Female 75 & up
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alice Florida 1056 77  184     F      Lansing MI US 1:15:19 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.