Bigfoot 50K, 20 and 10 Miler

Sat December 12 - Sun December 13, 2020 Lore City, OH 43755 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                             Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ================================ ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     262 Erik Reed                        M      East Liverpool    OH    US      1:10:18 1:10:18 7:02  29  62.6       1        M Overall 
2     245 JaguarPaw Christiansen           M      Kent              OH    US      1:11:26 1:11:26 7:09  26  61.6       2        M Overall 
3     97  Skipper Hayes                    M      Bedford           OH    US      1:18:33 1:18:33 7:51  36  56.6       3        M Overall 
4     247 Mike Coupland                    M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      1:22:29 1:22:29 8:15  36  53.9       1        M 1-39    
5     187 Elliot Rodstrom                  M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:25:35 1:25:35 8:34  15  53.2       2        M 1-39    
6     274 Melissa Tanner                   F      Baltimore         MD    US      1:26:02 1:26:02 8:36  36  58.2       1        F Overall 
7     203 Jay Smith                        M      Powell            OH    US      1:27:55 1:27:55 8:48  43  52.8       1        M 40-49   
8     232 Sarah Wolff                      F      Granville         OH    US      1:30:23 1:30:23 9:02  29  54.6       2        F Overall 
9     236 Adam Young                       M      Carnegie          PA    US      1:32:34 1:32:34 9:15  35  47.8       3        M 1-39    
10    240 Clint Young                      M      Painesville       OH    US      1:34:19 1:34:19 9:26  14  49.2       4        M 1-39    
11    213 Kip Sudak                        M      Mars              PA    US      1:34:21 1:34:21 9:26  38  47.5       5        M 1-39    
12    279 Brad Kelley                      M      Mc Donald         PA    US      1:34:51 1:34:51 9:29  41  48.2       2        M 40-49   
13    261 Timothy Palinski                 M      Lakewood          OH    US      1:35:02 1:35:02 9:30  33  46.4       6        M 1-39    
14    41  Phillip Budowanec                M      Brunswick         OH    US      1:35:03 1:35:03 9:30  35  46.6       7        M 1-39    
15    84  Gordon Gifford                   M      Athens            OH    US      1:36:01 1:36:01 9:36  42  48.0       3        M 40-49   
16    168 Gary Parsons                     M      North Canton      OH    US      1:36:09 1:36:09 9:37  47  49.9       4        M 40-49   
17    260 Amy Nelson                       F      Wexford           PA    US      1:36:25 1:36:25 9:39  45  55.1       3        F Overall 
18    105 Tim Hibbard                      M      Athens            OH    US      1:36:46 1:36:46 9:41  43  48.0       5        M 40-49   
19    106 Caroline Hillman                 F      Westerville       OH    US      1:37:33 1:37:33 9:45  31  50.6       1        F 1-39    
20    284 Ladd Clifford                    M      Medina            OH    US      1:38:49 1:38:49 9:53  49  49.4       6        M 40-49   
21    285 Ellen Meyer                      F      Berea             OH    US      1:38:53 1:38:53 9:53  41  52.0       1        F 40-49   
22    74  Dan Fiore                        M      Mentor            OH    US      1:39:01 1:39:01 9:54  38  45.3       8        M 1-39    
23    270 Dave Kutcher                     M      Akron             OH    US      1:39:03 1:39:03 9:54  51  50.1       1        M 50-99   
24    195 Glenn Selker                     M      Canonsburg        PA    US      1:39:22 1:39:22 9:56  24  44.3       9        M 1-39    
25    202 Nicolas Sluis-Cremer             M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      1:39:28 1:39:28 9:57  48  48.7       7        M 40-49   
26    165 Melissa Overly                   F      East Sparta       OH    US      1:39:38 1:39:38 9:58  41  51.6       2        F 40-49   
27    3   Rachel Albert                    F      Bethel Park       PA    US      1:40:18 1:40:18 10:02 21  49.2       2        F 1-39    
28    2   Brad Albert                      M      Bethel Park       PA    US      1:40:18 1:40:18 10:02 51  49.5       2        M 50-99   
29    257 JayTyler McConkey                M      Cambridge         OH    US      1:40:29 1:40:29 10:03 17  44.2       10       M 1-39    
30    248 Dylan Curtis                     M      New Concord       OH    US      1:40:30 1:40:30 10:03 17  44.1       11       M 1-39    
31    140 Isaiah Lilje                     M      New Concord       OH    US      1:40:30 1:40:30 10:03 18  43.8       12       M 1-39    
32    192 Mike Schiltz                     M      Canton            OH    US      1:41:24 1:41:24 10:08 49  48.1       8        M 40-49   
33    278 Sean Wise                        M      Reynoldsburg      OH    US      1:41:43 1:41:43 10:10 40  44.6       9        M 40-49   
34    174 Jason Polo                       M      Oberlin           OH    US      1:42:40 1:42:40 10:16 37  43.5       13       M 1-39    
35    269 Kevin Swank                      M      Athens            OH    US      1:43:01 1:43:01 10:18 41  44.4       10       M 40-49   
36    206 Shelley Stevens                  F      Dublin            OH    US      1:43:15 1:43:15 10:20 48  53.1       3        F 40-49   
37    108 Mike Hollowniczky                M      New Concord       OH    US      1:43:44 1:43:44 10:22 55  49.6       3        M 50-99   
38    281 Kent Warth                       M      Hartville         OH    US      1:44:37 1:44:37 10:28 44  44.8       11       M 40-49   
39    184 Rick Rick III                    M      Hilliard          OH    US      1:44:51 1:44:51 10:29 42  44.0       12       M 40-49   
40    44  Eddie Carrigg                    M      Eastlake          OH    US      1:45:23 1:45:23 10:32 52  47.5       4        M 50-99   
41    182 Chip Rice                        M      Athens            OH    US      1:45:26 1:45:26 10:33 49  46.3       13       M 40-49   
42    116 James Jeitler                    M      Marietta          OH    US      1:45:28 1:45:28 10:33 47  45.5       14       M 40-49   
43    277 Chad Vogelgesang                 M      North Canton      OH    US      1:47:11 1:47:11 10:43 46  44.4       15       M 40-49   
44    129 Kristine Kotsch-Megge            F      Dewitt            MI    US      1:47:42 1:47:42 10:46 48  50.9       4        F 40-49   
45    68  Hugh Endsley                     M      Malta             OH    US      1:49:05 1:49:05 10:55 49  44.8       16       M 40-49   
46    31  Tom Bookless                     M      Columbus          OH    US      1:49:42 1:49:42 10:58 49  44.5       17       M 40-49   
47    110 Siarra Hoover                    F      Frazeysburg       OH    US      1:49:47 1:49:47 10:59 15  47.2       3        F 1-39    
48    155 Micah Miller                     M      Dundee            OH    US      1:49:56 1:49:56 11:00 32  40.0       14       M 1-39    
49    109 Jessica Hoover                   F      Frazeysburg       OH    US      1:50:05 1:50:05 11:01 39  46.1       4        F 1-39    
50    208 Zackary Stockdale                M      Ambridge          PA    US      1:50:05 1:50:05 11:01 37  40.5       15       M 1-39    
51    18  Alicia Beattie                   F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:50:14 1:50:14 11:01 25  44.8       5        F 1-39    
52    61  Justin Diebel                    M      Berea             OH    US      1:50:26 1:50:26 11:03 35  40.1       16       M 1-39    
53    34  Kimberly Bracken                 F      Ashland           OH    US      1:50:59 1:50:59 11:06 39  45.7       6        F 1-39    
54    12  Stephen Ball                     M      Lambertville      MI    US      1:51:04 1:51:04 11:06 56  46.7       5        M 50-99   
55    11  Wayne Baker                      M      Columbus          OH    US      1:52:03 1:52:03 11:12 48  43.2       18       M 40-49   
56    82  Tom Gabalski                     M      Columbus          OH    US      1:52:03 1:52:03 11:12 55  45.9       6        M 50-99   
57    176 Sheri Poskanzer                  F      Columbus          OH    US      1:52:07 1:52:07 11:13 29  44.0       7        F 1-39    
58    138 GREGORY LEPAGE                   M      CAMBRIDGE         OH    US      1:52:10 1:52:10 11:13 46  42.5       19       M 40-49   
59    57  Eric Cukierski                   M      Lambertville      MI    US      1:52:16 1:52:16 11:14 48  43.1       20       M 40-49   
60    53  James Colwill                    M      Willoughby        OH    US      1:52:20 1:52:20 11:14 26  39.2       17       M 1-39    
61    217 Jessica Tomazic                  F      Elyria            OH    US      1:52:33 1:52:33 11:15 35  44.3       8        F 1-39    
62    275 Sebastiano Battaglia             M      Buffalo           NY    US      1:52:50 1:52:50 11:17 36  39.4       18       M 1-39    
63    198 Jonathan Sickels                 M      Dublin            OH    US      1:52:59 1:52:59 11:18 47  42.5       21       M 40-49   
64    221 Brian Wahl                       M      Elyria            OH    US      1:53:02 1:53:02 11:18 43  41.1       22       M 40-49   
65    170 Tim Pepe                         M      Medina            OH    US      1:54:03 1:54:03 11:24 54  44.7       7        M 50-99   
66    83  DARRELL GAMMON                   M      Alliance          OH    US      1:54:43 1:54:43 11:28 64  48.8       8        M 50-99   
67    223 Ruth Werne                       F      Gibsonia          PA    US      1:55:26 1:55:26 11:33 46  46.5       5        F 40-49   
68    128 Matthew Kofahl                   M      Ransomville       NY    US      1:55:32 1:55:32 11:33 37  38.6       19       M 1-39    
69    283 Todd Friend                      M      Canton            OH    US      1:55:40 1:55:40 11:34 49  42.2       23       M 40-49   
70    20  Darryl Beckett                   M      Newark            OH    US      1:55:48 1:55:48 11:35 45  40.8       24       M 40-49   
71    54  Brandon Conn                     M      Nashport          OH    US      1:55:48 1:55:48 11:35 31  38.0       20       M 1-39    
72    255 Kristin Litster                  F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      1:55:53 1:55:53 11:35 36  43.2       9        F 1-39    
73    216 Barbara Thomas                   F      Broadview Heights OH    US      1:55:56 1:55:56 11:36 62  56.5       1        F 50-99   
74    28  Robert Blasczyk                  M      Williamstown      WV    US      1:56:53 1:56:53 11:41 35  37.9       21       M 1-39    
75    13  Brian Ball                       M      North Canton      OH    US      1:57:06 1:57:06 11:43 51  42.4       9        M 50-99   
76    8   Greg Arvidson                    M      Massillon         OH    US      1:57:47 1:57:47 11:47 30  37.4       22       M 1-39    
77    21  Ken Beech                        M      Lakewood          OH    US      1:57:54 1:57:54 11:47 46  40.4       25       M 40-49   
78    38  Ralph Brownigg                   M      Mcconnelsville    OH    US      1:57:57 1:57:57 11:48 32  37.3       23       M 1-39    
79    230 Jason Witham                     M      Canonsburg        PA    US      1:57:58 1:57:58 11:48 35  37.5       24       M 1-39    
80    29  Jeffrey Bonfiglio                M      Ashland           OH    US      1:58:29 1:58:29 11:51 43  39.2       26       M 40-49   
81    69  Michael Ewing                    M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      1:59:02 1:59:02 11:54 42  38.7       27       M 40-49   
82    33  Holly Boyer                      F      Uniontown         OH    US      1:59:27 1:59:27 11:57 22  41.3       10       F 1-39    
83    146 Tom Lopez                        M      OberlinOberlin    OH    US      2:00:05 2:00:05 12:01 52  41.7       10       M 50-99   
84    75  Heather Forman                   F      Cambridge         OH    US      2:00:13 2:00:13 12:01 29  41.1       11       F 1-39    
85    121 Tyler Joseph                     M      Zanesville        OH    US      2:00:13 2:00:13 12:01 30  36.6       25       M 1-39    
86    90  Greg Guthrie                     M      Coshocton         OH    US      2:00:15 2:00:15 12:02 59  44.4       11       M 50-99   
87    207 Erik Stock                       M      Columbus          OH    US      2:00:17 2:00:17 12:02 44  38.9       28       M 40-49   
88    160 Claire Murral                    F      Freeport          OH    US      2:00:19 2:00:19 12:02 33  41.2       12       F 1-39    
89    17  Katrin Bates                     F      Medina            OH    US      2:00:43 2:00:43 12:04 27  40.9       13       F 1-39    
90    163 Bob Nupp                         M      Canton            OH    US      2:01:19 2:01:19 12:08 49  40.2       29       M 40-49   
91    156 Miles Miller                     M      Worthington       OH    US      2:01:36 2:01:36 12:10 26  36.2       26       M 1-39    
92    226 Nathan White                     M      Plain City        OH    US      2:01:36 2:01:36 12:10 44  38.5       30       M 40-49   
93    67  James Eckleberry                 M      Uhrichsville      OH    US      2:01:43 2:01:43 12:10 28  36.1       27       M 1-39    
94    66  John Ebel                        M      Canton            OH    US      2:02:09 2:02:09 12:13 58  43.3       12       M 50-99   
95    180 mary reed                        F      Canton            OH    US      2:02:09 2:02:09 12:13 55  48.9       2        F 50-99   
96    147 Margie Lynch                     F      Cheswick          PA    US      2:02:19 2:02:19 12:14 54  48.2       3        F 50-99   
97    200 Rebecca Sinclair                 F      North Royalton    OH    US      2:02:24 2:02:24 12:14 40  41.7       6        F 40-49   
98    30  Ally Bookless                    F      Columbus          OH    US      2:02:31 2:02:31 12:15 50  45.8       4        F 50-99   
99    179 Stephen Quinn                    M      Columbus          OH    US      2:02:31 2:02:31 12:15 56  42.4       13       M 50-99   
100   246 Jeff Chrstos                     M      Columbus          OH    US      2:02:31 2:02:31 12:15 56  42.4       14       M 50-99   
101   158 Linda Misencik                   F      Amherst           OH    US      2:02:41 2:02:41 12:16 58  50.6       5        F 50-99   
102   63  Derek Dunkle                     M      Dayton            OH    US      2:02:51 2:02:51 12:17 41  37.2       31       M 40-49   
103   118 Molly Johnson                    F      Salesville        OH    US      2:03:03 2:03:03 12:18 31  40.1       14       F 1-39    
104   188 Owen Rodstrom                    M      Cleveland         OH    US      2:03:16 2:03:16 12:20 15  37.0       28       M 1-39    
105   93  Brian Harrier                    M      Zanesville        OH    US      2:03:57 2:03:57 12:24 32  35.5       29       M 1-39    
106   186 Derek Rodstrom                   M      Fairview Park     OH    US      2:03:59 2:03:59 12:24 46  38.4       32       M 40-49   
107   242 Scott Zurakowski                 M      North Canton      OH    US      2:04:02 2:04:02 12:24 45  38.1       33       M 40-49   
108   37  Jason Brock                      M      Killbuck          OH    US      2:04:19 2:04:19 12:26 45  38.0       34       M 40-49   
109   137 Ling-Ling Lee                    F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      2:05:53 2:05:53 12:35 26  39.2       15       F 1-39    
110   287 Shaun Mcclarnon                  M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      2:06:16 2:06:16 12:38 35  35.1       30       M 1-39    
111   286 Ryan Mcclarnon                   M      Brunswick         OH    US      2:06:21 2:06:21 12:38 38  35.5       31       M 1-39    
112   181 David Reusser                    M      Brecksville       OH    US      2:07:15 2:07:15 12:44 51  39.0       15       M 50-99   
113   153 Richard Lee Mendenhall!          M      Brecksville       OH    US      2:07:16 2:07:16 12:44 51  39.0       16       M 50-99   
114   107 Katie Hogg                       F      Seneca            PA    US      2:07:45 2:07:45 12:47 23  38.6       16       F 1-39    
115   201 Patrick Sirpilla                 M      Massillon         OH    US      2:07:52 2:07:52 12:47 53  39.5       17       M 50-99   
116   250 Amy Fleischmann                  F      Coshocton         OH    US      2:08:30 2:08:30 12:51 26  38.4       17       F 1-39    
117   249 Matthew Fleischmann              M      Coshocton         OH    US      2:08:30 2:08:30 12:51 25  34.2       32       M 1-39    
118   71  Rachelle Fair                    F      Canfield          OH    US      2:08:43 2:08:43 12:52 24  38.3       18       F 1-39    
119   127 Seth Klimas                      M      Hiram             OH    US      2:08:45 2:08:45 12:53 39  35.0       33       M 1-39    
120   70  Moira Fair                       F      Canfield          OH    US      2:09:01 2:09:01 12:54 58  48.1       6        F 50-99   
121   52  Matt Collins                     M      Three Rivers      MI    US      2:09:02 2:09:02 12:54 27  34.1       34       M 1-39    
122   113 Corbin Huffman                   M      Newark            OH    US      2:09:41 2:09:41 12:58 35  34.1       35       M 1-39    
123   215 Elizabeth Themelis               F      Brecksville       OH    US      2:10:17 2:10:17 13:02 58  47.6       7        F 50-99   
124   131 Cynthia Kurty                    F      Youngstown        OH    US      2:10:23 2:10:23 13:02 58  47.6       8        F 50-99   
125   169 Brent Payne                      M      Columbus          OH    US      2:11:09 2:11:09 13:07 57  39.9       18       M 50-99   
126   112 Sara Hoover                      F      Alliance          OH    US      2:11:12 2:11:12 13:07 34  37.9       19       F 1-39    
127   172 Marcus Phillips                  M      Barboursville     WV    US      2:11:43 2:11:43 13:10 55  39.1       19       M 50-99   
128   100 Wyatt Hench                      M      Troy              OH    US      2:12:12 2:12:12 13:13 15  34.5       36       M 1-39    
129   282 Deanne Williams                  F      Marietta          OH    US      2:12:40 2:12:40 13:16 56  45.6       9        F 50-99   
130   227 Cora Wilkins                     F      Zanesville        OH    US      2:12:56 2:12:56 13:18 15  39.0       20       F 1-39    
131   55  Kim Cook                         F      Mercer            PA    US      2:12:58 2:12:58 13:18 43  39.2       7        F 40-49   
132   141 Micah Lilje                      F      New Concord       OH    US      2:13:02 2:13:02 13:18 16  38.2       21       F 1-39    
133   175 Dan Porch                        M      Saint Clairsville OH    US      2:13:06 2:13:06 13:19 60  40.5       20       M 50-99   
134   196 Steve Shenk                      M      Euclid            OH    US      2:13:08 2:13:08 13:19 48  36.4       35       M 40-49   
135   64  David Dunkle                     M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:13:10 2:13:10 13:19 44  35.2       36       M 40-49   
136   241 XIN YUAN                         F      Columbus          OH    US      2:13:21 2:13:21 13:20 29  37.0       22       F 1-39    
137   185 Marie Rodstrom                   F      Fairview Park     OH    US      2:13:23 2:13:23 13:20 49  41.6       8        F 40-49   
138   99  Joe Heatwole                     M      Dalton            OH    US      2:13:39 2:13:39 13:22 37  33.4       37       M 1-39    
139   1   Adriana Alatorre                 F      Gibsonia          PA    US      2:13:49 2:13:49 13:23 43  39.0       9        F 40-49   
140   178 Mark Powell                      M      Newark            OH    US      2:14:21 2:14:21 13:26 35  33.0       38       M 1-39    
141   267 Dennis Stokes                    M      Morrow            OH    US      2:14:58 2:14:58 13:30 47  35.6       37       M 40-49   
142   268 Carrie Stokes                    F      Morrow            OH    US      2:14:58 2:14:58 13:30 45  39.3       10       F 40-49   
143   124 Lisa Keane                       F      Bolivar           OH    US      2:15:18 2:15:18 13:32 47  40.1       11       F 40-49   
144   151 Alyssa McClain                   F      Doylestown        OH    US      2:15:51 2:15:51 13:35 30  36.3       23       F 1-39    
145   210 Richard Strain                   M      canton            OH    US      2:15:52 2:15:52 13:35 49  35.9       38       M 40-49   
146   280 Cheryl Fisher                    F      Aliquippa         PA    US      2:15:57 2:15:57 13:36 41  37.8       12       F 40-49   
147   56  Joel Coovert                     M      akron             OH    US      2:16:58 2:16:58 13:42 41  33.4       39       M 40-49   
148   252 Ashley Guthrie                   F      Coshocton         OH    US      2:18:06 2:18:06 13:49 22  35.7       24       F 1-39    
149   254 Steve Johnson                    M      Coshocton         OH    US      2:18:06 2:18:06 13:49 53  36.6       21       M 50-99   
150   233 Diana Woolf                      F      Streetsboro       OH    US      2:18:34 2:18:34 13:51 46  38.7       13       F 40-49   
151   115 Thomas Janini                    M      Medina            OH    US      2:18:37 2:18:37 13:52 55  37.1       22       M 50-99   
152   86  Ashley Graham                    F      Blacklick         OH    US      2:19:13 2:19:13 13:55 28  35.4       25       F 1-39    
153   276 Jay Adkins                       M      Newark            OH    US      2:19:14 2:19:14 13:55 43  33.4       40       M 40-49   
154   228 Carl Wilkins                     M      Zanesville        OH    US      2:19:30 2:19:30 13:57 42  33.0       41       M 40-49   
155   142 Andrew Lilje                     M      New Concord       OH    US      2:19:30 2:19:30 13:57 41  32.8       42       M 40-49   
156   219 Steven Villagomez                M      Akron             OH    US      2:19:57 2:19:57 14:00 33  31.5       39       M 1-39    
157   101 Kathy Henderson                  F      Medina            OH    US      2:20:11 2:20:11 14:01 47  38.7       14       F 40-49   
158   224 L. Wheeler                       M      Washington        WV    US      2:20:11 2:20:11 14:01 12  34.9       40       M 1-39    
159   225 Jason Wheeler                    M      Washington        WV    US      2:20:19 2:20:19 14:02 33  31.4       41       M 1-39    
160   76  Jill Forrest                     F      Wooster           OH    US      2:20:29 2:20:29 14:03 37  35.8       26       F 1-39    
161   231 Bobbi Witham                     F      Canonsburg        PA    US      2:20:47 2:20:47 14:05 37  35.7       27       F 1-39    
162   103 Rebecca Henke                    F      Carnegie          PA    US      2:20:49 2:20:49 14:05 42  36.8       15       F 40-49   
163   214 Emma Tasse                       F      Columbus          OH    US      2:21:39 2:21:39 14:10 15  36.6       28       F 1-39    
164   166 McKenna Oyer                     F      Columbus          OH    US      2:21:44 2:21:44 14:10 16  35.8       29       F 1-39    
165   87  Ryan Graham                      M      Blacklick         OH    US      2:21:50 2:21:50 14:11 35  31.2       42       M 1-39    
166   77  Maria Forrester                  F      Saint Albans      WV    US      2:22:02 2:22:02 14:12 26  34.7       30       F 1-39    
167   197 Chris Shinn                      M      Belpre            OH    US      2:22:30 2:22:30 14:15 36  31.2       43       M 1-39    
168   117 Michelle Jeitler                 F      Marietta          OH    US      2:22:50 2:22:50 14:17 42  36.2       16       F 40-49   
169   96  William Hawkins                  M      Parma             OH    US      2:23:17 2:23:17 14:20 31  30.7       44       M 1-39    
170   39  Jennifer Buckley                 F      Marietta          OH    US      2:24:21 2:24:21 14:26 47  37.5       17       F 40-49   
171   40  Greg Buckley                     M      Marietta          OH    US      2:24:21 2:24:21 14:26 51  34.4       23       M 50-99   
172   6   Karthekeyan Anumanpalli Kuppuraj M      Columbus          OH    US      2:24:26 2:24:26 14:27 29  30.5       45       M 1-39    
173   47  Meg Clark                        F      Chardon           OH    US      2:24:31 2:24:31 14:27 51  39.3       10       F 50-99   
174   102 Melanie Hendricks                F      North Ridgeville  OH    US      2:24:35 2:24:35 14:28 33  34.3       31       F 1-39    
175   259 John Milburn                     M      New Philadelphia  OH    US      2:25:22 2:25:22 14:32 56  35.7       24       M 50-99   
176   132 Leah LaCrosse                    F      Huron             OH    US      2:25:23 2:25:23 14:32 42  35.6       18       F 40-49   
177   177 Christina Poulter                F      Painesville       OH    US      2:25:36 2:25:36 14:34 38  34.7       32       F 1-39    
178   42  Jean Budowanec                   F      Hinckley          OH    US      2:25:52 2:25:52 14:35 59  43.1       11       F 50-99   
179   272 Nikki Schnupp                    F      Cleveland         OH    US      2:26:56 2:26:56 14:42 49  37.7       19       F 40-49   
180   152 Shawn McGee                      M      Buckeye Lake      OH    US      2:27:13 2:27:13 14:43 50  33.5       25       M 50-99   
181   5   Jeff Anderle                     M      Shaker Heights    OH    US      2:27:51 2:27:51 14:47 51  33.6       26       M 50-99   
182   134 VANESSA LANGHAM                  F      Columbus          OH    US      2:28:09 2:28:09 14:49 49  37.4       20       F 40-49   
183   238 Derek Young                      M      Painesville       OH    US      2:28:14 2:28:14 14:49 48  32.7       43       M 40-49   
184   239 Rebecca Young                    F      Painesville       OH    US      2:28:14 2:28:14 14:49 46  36.2       21       F 40-49   
185   92  Michael Halagan                  M      Novelty           OH    US      2:28:22 2:28:22 14:50 55  34.7       27       M 50-99   
186   209 Milisa Strain                    F      canton            OH    US      2:28:33 2:28:33 14:51 47  36.5       22       F 40-49   
187   78  Tricia Foster                    F      Pickerington      OH    US      2:29:08 2:29:08 14:55 42  34.7       23       F 40-49   
188   251 Melissa Gourley                  F      Westerville       OH    US      2:29:09 2:29:09 14:55 43  35.0       24       F 40-49   
189   157 Pam Miller                       F      Louisville        OH    US      2:29:14 2:29:14 14:55 59  42.1       12       F 50-99   
190   193 Jo Scofield                      F      Columbus          OH    US      2:29:15 2:29:15 14:56 51  38.1       13       F 50-99   
191   16  Mark Barton                      M      Greenville        OH    US      2:29:20 2:29:20 14:56 61  36.4       28       M 50-99   
192   15  Kathy Barton                     F      Greenville        OH    US      2:29:21 2:29:21 14:56 61  43.3       14       F 50-99   
193   161 Elizabeth Murray                 F      Sandusky          OH    US      2:29:33 2:29:33 14:57 45  35.5       25       F 40-49   
194   59  Heidi DeBenedictis               F      Columbus          OH    US      2:30:05 2:30:05 15:01 30  32.9       33       F 1-39    
195   23  Laura Bell                       F      Cleveland         OH    US      2:30:11 2:30:11 15:01 58  41.3       15       F 50-99   
196   22  Douglas Bell                     M      Cleveland         OH    US      2:30:11 2:30:11 15:01 60  35.9       29       M 50-99   
197   27  Michael Binder                   M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      2:30:41 2:30:41 15:04 66  37.9       30       M 50-99   
198   88  Greg Gress                       M      Wooster           OH    US      2:30:51 2:30:51 15:05 49  32.4       44       M 40-49   
199   14  Michelle Barga                   F      Holland           OH    US      2:31:51 2:31:51 15:11 29  32.5       34       F 1-39    
200   171 Kirk Phillips                    M      Columbus          OH    US      2:32:14 2:32:14 15:13 66  37.5       31       M 50-99   
201   229 David Wilson                     M      Columbus          OH    US      2:33:12 2:33:12 15:19 38  29.3       46       M 1-39    
202   256 Denise McCarron                  F      Mansfield         OH    US      2:34:37 2:34:37 15:28 54  38.1       16       F 50-99   
203   218 John Valasco                     M      Hilliard          OH    US      2:34:39 2:34:39 15:28 61  35.2       32       M 50-99   
204   123 Ernest Kash                      M      Alliance          OH    US      2:35:05 2:35:05 15:31 39  29.1       47       M 1-39    
205   149 Mickey Marshall                  M      Burgettstown      PA    US      2:35:13 2:35:13 15:31 46  30.7       45       M 40-49   
206   65  Marti Dunkle                     F      Tipp City         OH    US      2:35:27 2:35:27 15:33 37  32.3       35       F 1-39    
207   183 Melissa Rice                     F      Elyria            OH    US      2:35:36 2:35:36 15:34 37  32.3       36       F 1-39    
208   150 Stephanie Martin                 F      Akron             OH    US      2:35:46 2:35:46 15:35 38  32.4       37       F 1-39    
209   81  Suzzanne Freeze                  F      Butler            PA    US      2:36:02 2:36:02 15:36 47  34.7       26       F 40-49   
210   154 Rachel Migliozzi                 F      Columbus          OH    US      2:36:17 2:36:17 15:38 39  32.5       38       F 1-39    
211   234 Linda Worster                    F      Columbus          OH    US      2:36:18 2:36:18 15:38 55  38.2       17       F 50-99   
212   73  Erin Festerman                   F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:37:38 2:37:38 15:46 31  31.3       39       F 1-39    
213   62  J Dolan                          F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:37:50 2:37:50 15:47 37  31.8       40       F 1-39    
214   46  Jeanette Chamberlain             F      Boardman          OH    US      2:39:13 2:39:13 15:55 52  36.1       18       F 50-99   
215   51  Julie Collins                    F      Westerville       OH    US      2:40:01 2:40:01 16:00 54  36.8       19       F 50-99   
216   237 Jocelyn Young                    F      Carnegie          PA    US      2:40:07 2:40:07 16:01 23  30.8       41       F 1-39    
217   194 Marjie Searcy                    F      Columbus          OH    US      2:40:07 2:40:07 16:01 23  30.8       42       F 1-39    
218   111 Chris HOOVER                     M      Akron             OH    US      2:41:09 2:41:09 16:07 44  29.1       46       M 40-49   
219   136 Katie Layshock                   F      Canfield          OH    US      2:41:25 2:41:25 16:09 52  35.6       20       F 50-99   
220   36  Kelly Bright                     F      Columbus          OH    US      2:50:42 2:50:42 17:04 34  29.1       43       F 1-39    
221   89  Frank Grubb                      M      Grove City        OH    US      2:50:42 2:50:42 17:04 44  27.4       47       M 40-49   
222   104 Kellie Hennen                    F      Grove City        OH    US      2:50:43 2:50:43 17:04 45  31.1       27       F 40-49   
223   273 Mary Pavkov                      F      Barberton         OH    US      2:51:22 2:51:22 17:08 59  36.7       21       F 50-99   
224   45  Kelly Cawley                     F      Marietta          OH    US      2:52:58 2:52:58 17:18 49  32.1       28       F 40-49   
225   173 Cheryl Pike                      F      Canfield          OH    US      2:53:57 2:53:57 17:24 65  39.3       22       F 50-99   
226   60  Danielle Dick                    F      Dublin            OH    US      2:56:16 2:56:16 17:38 28  28.0       44       F 1-39    
227   264 Chris Richardson                 M      New Philadelphia  OH    US      2:58:03 2:58:03 17:48 33  24.8       48       M 1-39    
228   263 Richelle Richardson              F      New Philadelphia  OH    US      2:58:03 2:58:03 17:48 32  27.8       45       F 1-39    
229   205 David Standley                   M      Farmdale          OH    US      3:01:08 3:01:08 18:07 63  30.6       33       M 50-99   
230   190 Kimberly Ruble                   F      Farmdale          OH    US      3:03:36 3:03:36 18:22 54  32.1       23       F 50-99   
231   271 Melissa Heaton                   F      Newport           KY    US      3:07:11 3:07:11 18:43 46  28.7       29       F 40-49   
232   211 Meredith Struebing               F      Saint Charles     MO    US      3:07:12 3:07:12 18:43 44  28.1       30       F 40-49   
233   126 Dianna Klimas                    F      Hiram             OH    US      3:08:14 3:08:14 18:49 39  27.0       46       F 1-39    
234   133 Charles Lally                    M      Tallmadge         OH    US      3:11:30 3:11:30 19:09 46  24.9       48       M 40-49   
235   19  Sue Becker                       F      Dover             OH    US      3:11:57 3:11:57 19:12 58  32.3       24       F 50-99   
236   119 Tracy Jones                      F      Ashland           OH    US      3:16:42 3:16:42 19:40 43  26.5       31       F 40-49   
237   199 Nicole Simmons                   F      Ashland           OH    US      3:16:43 3:16:43 19:40 47  27.6       32       F 40-49   
238   266 Brandy Sall                      F      Freeport          OH    US      3:18:58 3:18:58 19:54 32  24.9       47       F 1-39    
239   265 Daniel Rodgers                   M      Cincinnati        OH    US      3:18:58 3:18:58 19:54 26  22.1       49       M 1-39    
240   159 Joseph Morris                    M      Parkersburg       WV    US      3:21:06 3:21:06 20:07 38  22.3       50       M 1-39    
241   85  Nancy Goff                       F      Davisville        WV    US      3:21:07 3:21:07 20:07 41  25.6       33       F 40-49   
242   167 Suzanne Paroff                   F      Ravenna           OH    US      3:37:17 3:37:17 21:44 52  26.5       25       F 50-99   
243   220 Catherine Viola                  F      Lakewood          OH    US      3:47:28 3:47:28 22:45 47  23.8       34       F 40-49   
244   212 Stacy Studer                     F      Parma Heights     OH    US      4:03:08 4:03:08 24:19 27  20.3       48       F 1-39    
245   191 Matt Schanz                      M      Westlake          OH    US      4:16:42 4:16:42 25:40 27  17.1       51       M 1-39    
246   72  Allison Fende                    F      Thompson          OH    US      4:24:55 4:24:55 26:30 39  19.2       49       F 1-39    
247   189 Judy Rogers                      F      Windsor           OH    US      4:24:55 4:24:55 26:30 54  22.2       26       F 50-99   
248   145 Jennifer Lopez                   F      Lorain            OH    US      4:27:19 4:27:19 26:44 41  19.2       35       F 40-49   
249   139 Linda Lewis-Day                  F      Canal Winchester  OH    US      4:38:51 4:38:51 27:53 67  25.3       27       F 50-99   
250   9   Sue Averill                      F      Kent              OH    US      5:07:21 5:07:21 30:44 65  22.2       28       F 50-99   
251   235 Kevin Yi                         M      Kent              OH    US      5:07:25 5:07:25 30:45 66  18.6       34       M 50-99   
252   58  Catherine Darling                F      Parkersburg       WV    US      5:33:11 5:33:11 33:19 47  16.3       36       F 40-49   
253   120 Candy Jones (Parkersburg WVA)    F      parkersburg       WV    US      5:33:26 5:33:26 33:21 64  20.2       29       F 50-99   
      164 Mike Obarski                     M      West Salem        OH    US                            41                                
      114 Kathryn Janini                   F      Medina            OH    US                            45                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Erik Reed              262 29  1       M      East Liverpool OH US 1:10:18 
2     JaguarPaw Christiansen 245 26  2       M      Kent OH US           1:11:26 
3     Skipper Hayes          97  36  3       M      Bedford OH US        1:18:33 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melissa Tanner 274 36  6       F      Baltimore MD US 1:26:02 
2     Sarah Wolff    232 29  8       F      Granville OH US 1:30:23 
3     Amy Nelson     260 45  17      F      Wexford PA US   1:36:25 


Male 39 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mike Coupland   247 36  4       M      Pittsburgh PA US 1:22:29 
2     Elliot Rodstrom 187 15  5       M      Cleveland OH US  1:25:35 
3     Adam Young      236 35  9       M      Carnegie PA US   1:32:34 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jay Smith      203 43  7       M      Powell OH US    1:27:55 
2     Brad Kelley    279 41  12      M      Mc Donald PA US 1:34:51 
3     Gordon Gifford 84  42  15      M      Athens OH US    1:36:01 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dave Kutcher      270 51  23      M      Akron OH US       1:39:03 
2     Brad Albert       2   51  28      M      Bethel Park PA US 1:40:18 
3     Mike Hollowniczky 108 55  37      M      New Concord OH US 1:43:44 


Female 39 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Caroline Hillman 106 31  19      F      Westerville OH US 1:37:33 
2     Rachel Albert    3   21  27      F      Bethel Park PA US 1:40:18 
3     Siarra Hoover    110 15  47      F      Frazeysburg OH US 1:49:47 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ellen Meyer     285 41  21      F      Berea OH US       1:38:53 
2     Melissa Overly  165 41  26      F      East Sparta OH US 1:39:38 
3     Shelley Stevens 206 48  36      F      Dublin OH US      1:43:15 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Barbara Thomas 216 62  73      F      Broadview Heights OH US 1:55:56 
2     mary reed      180 55  95      F      Canton OH US            2:02:09 
3     Margie Lynch   147 54  96      F      Cheswick PA US          2:02:19 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.