Bigfoot 50K, 20 and 10 Miler

Sat December 12 - Sun December 13, 2020 Lore City, OH 43755 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                               Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     433 Elliot Rodstrom        M      Cleveland                OH    US      1:25:32 1:25:28 8:24  17  52.8       1        M Overall    
2     560 MIKE COUPLAND          M      PITTSBURGH               PA    US      1:25:32 1:25:32 8:25  38  53.3       2        M Overall    
3     416 Ryan Cooper            M      Henderson                NV    US      1:34:19 1:34:19 9:16  39  48.6       3        M Overall    
4     428 Will Drexler           M      Gibsonia                 PA    US      1:37:12 1:37:06 9:33  43  48.7       1        M 40-49      
5     649 Seth Ogan              M      Chillicothe              OH    US      1:39:07 1:39:02 9:44  15  46.8       1        M 1-29       
6     662 Steven Stanic          M      Grafton                  OH    US      1:40:27 1:40:25 9:52  36  45.0       1        M 30-39      
7     543 Steve Knight           M      Imperial                 PA    US      1:41:15 1:41:08 9:57  40  45.7       2        M 40-49      
8     531 Christian Guinto-Brody M      Mckeesport               PA    US      1:42:33 1:42:03 10:02 16  44.8       2        M 1-29       
9     550 Don Knight             M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      1:44:49 1:44:49 10:18 38  43.5       2        M 30-39      
10    509 Carina Reimers         F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:45:04 1:45:02 10:20 51  55.0       1        F Overall    
11    666 Kristy Burt            F      Grandview Heights        OH    US      1:45:23 1:45:16 10:21 33  47.9       2        F Overall    
12    646 Kevin Fisher           M      Venetia                  PA    US      1:45:56 1:45:47 10:24 29  42.3       3        M 1-29       
13    609 Jack Fisher            M      Norwalk                  OH    US      1:46:17 1:45:50 10:24 24  42.3       4        M 1-29       
14    607 Eric Leach             M      Pickerington             OH    US      1:46:25 1:46:23 10:28 25  42.1       5        M 1-29       
15    454 Kip Sudak              M      Mars                     PA    US      1:46:28 1:46:28 10:28 40  43.4       3        M 40-49      
16    455 Gwendolyn Musser       F      Mars                     PA    US      1:46:28 1:46:28 10:28 33  47.4       3        F Overall    
17    647 Sydney Fisher          F      Venetia                  PA    US      1:49:53 1:49:44 10:47 28  45.8       1        F 1-29       
18    681 Kelly Burt             F      Grandview Heights        OH    US      1:50:25 1:50:18 10:51 36  46.2       1        F 30-39      
19    310 Rick Rick III          M      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:50:44 1:50:40 10:53 44  43.1       4        M 40-49      
20    406 Amanda Temple          F      Cranberry Twp            PA    US      1:54:50 1:54:28 11:15 38  44.9       2        F 30-39      
21    301 Steve Edgehouse        M      Massillon                OH    US      1:56:21 1:56:12 11:26 43  40.7       1        No Age Given 
22    426 Tim McCarthy           M      Pickerington             OH    US      1:56:32 1:56:30 11:27 51  43.4       1        M 50-59      
23    585 Michael Bruner         M      Rocky River              OH    US      1:56:56 1:56:46 11:29 45  41.2       5        M 40-49      
24    488 Jon Penix              M      Dover                    OH    US      1:57:04 1:56:51 11:29 40  39.5       6        M 40-49      
25    636 Joseph Goodrich        M      Westerville              OH    US      1:57:29 1:57:23 11:33 33  38.2       3        M 30-39      
26    458 Ruth Werne             F      Gibsonia                 PA    US      1:58:37 1:58:31 11:39 48  47.1       1        F 40-49      
27    75  Adam Miller            M      Streetsboro              OH    US      2:28:39 1:58:35 11:40 41  39.2       7        M 40-49      
28    575 Jacob Smith            M      Norwalk                  OH    US      1:59:59 1:59:31 11:45 23  37.5       6        M 1-29       
29    685 Nina Brown             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:59:50 1:59:43 11:46 15  44.0       2        F 1-29       
30    513 Jackson Mayo           M      Charleston               WV    US      2:00:13 2:00:13 11:49 15  38.6       7        M 1-29       
31    421 Joseph Pullin          M      Amherst                  OH    US      2:00:46 2:00:30 11:51 46  40.2       8        M 40-49      
32    450 James Bethel           M      West Jefferson           OH    US      2:00:41 2:00:31 11:51 31  37.2       4        M 30-39      
33    642 Josh Snyder            M      Milan                    OH    US      2:01:08 2:00:51 11:53 44  39.4       9        M 40-49      
34    535 Melissa Tevis          F      Crooksville              OH    US      2:00:59 2:00:51 11:53 39  42.7       3        F 30-39      
35    673 Tiffany Ames           F      Westerville              OH    US      2:05:31 2:01:30 11:57 39  42.5       4        F 30-39      
36    510 Brett Deyling          M      Lodi                     OH    US      2:02:44 2:02:14 12:01 46  39.6       10       M 40-49      
37    504 Daniel Nolan           M      Verona                   PA    US      2:02:36 2:02:15 12:01 51  41.3       2        M 50-59      
38    476 Lou Rocazella          M      North Lewisburg          OH    US      2:02:52 2:02:47 12:04 59  44.2       3        M 50-59      
39    619 Joshua Fiorentino      M      North Canton             OH    US      2:03:06 2:03:02 12:06 17  36.7       8        M 1-29       
40    536 Misty Post             F      Corning                  OH    US      2:03:23 2:03:15 12:07 41  42.4       2        F 40-49      
41    414 Anja Jankowsky         F      Shaker Heights           OH    US      2:04:15 2:04:12 12:13 50  46.0       1        F 50-59      
42    474 Zach Vierheller        M      Akron                    OH    US      2:05:12 2:05:09 12:18 35  36.0       5        M 30-39      
43    304 Jennifer Douglas       F      Akron                    OH    US      2:05:13 2:05:09 12:18 51  46.2       2        F 50-59      
44    547 Nate Klaiber           M      Dover                    OH    US      2:05:31 2:05:19 12:19 38  36.4       6        M 30-39      
45    487 Michael Hulver         M      Hudson                   OH    US      2:06:08 2:06:04 12:24 60  43.5       1        M 60-99      
46    529 Karen Cohn             F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      2:07:13 2:06:53 12:29 42  41.5       3        F 40-49      
47    369 Troy Edgehouse         M      Brunswick                OH    US      2:07:11 2:07:02 12:29 38  35.9       2        No Age Given 
48    522 James Snider           M      Brunswick                OH    US      2:08:01 2:07:31 12:32 44  37.4       11       M 40-49      
49    459 Mitchell Ulm           M      Greenock                 PA    US      2:08:02 2:07:31 12:32 17  35.4       9        M 1-29       
50    591 Tim Pepe               M      Medina                   OH    US      2:07:51 2:07:41 12:33 56  41.4       4        M 50-59      
51    447 brian smith            M      Brunswick                OH    US      2:08:38 2:08:07 12:36 55  40.9       5        M 50-59      
52    576 Abby Hearne            F      Athens                   OH    US      2:09:13 2:08:56 12:41 20  38.9       3        F 1-29       
53    622 Will Eshbaugh          M      Athens                   OH    US      2:09:13 2:08:56 12:41 21  34.7       10       M 1-29       
54    490 Darcy Ryan             F      Doon, co. Limerick             IE      2:09:09 2:09:05 12:42 29  38.9       4        F 1-29       
55    511 Hungnan Lo             M      Shaker Heights           OH    US      2:09:11 2:09:09 12:42 52  39.5       6        M 50-59      
56    489 Thomas Stratton        M      Dover                    OH    US      2:09:32 2:09:20 12:43 46  37.5       12       M 40-49      
57    541 Jeff Boni              M      Cuyahoga Falls           OH    US      2:09:31 2:09:23 12:43 52  39.4       7        M 50-59      
58    567 Cathy McManus          F      Mars                     PA    US      2:10:39 2:10:17 12:49 50  43.8       3        F 50-59      
59    620 Marty Reed             M      Mars                     PA    US      2:10:39 2:10:17 12:49 48  37.8       13       M 40-49      
60    401 Sarah Pirolli          F      Rossford                 OH    US      2:10:33 2:10:20 12:49 36  39.1       5        F 30-39      
61    526 Bryan Cerra            M      Akron                    OH    US      2:10:23 2:10:23 12:49 49  38.1       14       M 40-49      
62    599 Donna Barker           F      Ellwood City             PA    US      2:10:48 2:10:39 12:51 42  40.3       4        F 40-49      
63    583 Joshua mikesell        M      Edinboro                 PA    US      2:11:35 2:10:55 12:52 42  35.8       15       M 40-49      
64    483 Mark McCann            M      New Albany               OH    US      2:11:09 2:11:07 12:54 55  39.9       8        M 50-59      
65    408 Unknown Partic. 408    M                                             2:11:49 2:11:25 12:55                6        F 30-39      
66    559 Corbin Huffman         M      Newark                   OH    US      2:12:35 2:12:14 13:00 37  34.3       7        M 30-39      
67    141 Jim Smucker            M      Sugarcreek               OH    US      2:13:12 2:13:05 13:05 58  40.4       3        No Age Given 
68    142 John Aron              M      Westlake                 OH    US      4:30:10 2:13:10 13:06 41  34.9       16       M 40-49      
69    660 David Moore            M      Stow                     OH    US      2:13:38 2:13:30 13:08 37  34.0       8        M 30-39      
70    58  Casey Fix              M      Dover                    OH    US      2:14:41 2:14:35 13:14 36  33.6       4        No Age Given 
71    404 Olivia Dodd            F      Bay Village              OH    US      2:14:56 2:14:37 13:14 18  37.3       5        F 1-29       
72    605 Karmell Ohlrogge       F      Lakewood                 OH    US      2:14:51 2:14:51 13:16 34  37.5       7        F 30-39      
73    540 Elana Baldwin          F      Cleveland Heights        OH    US      2:16:14 2:15:40 13:20 38  37.9       8        F 30-39      
74    665 Claire Murral          F      Freeport                 OH    US      2:15:59 2:15:41 13:20 35  37.4       9        F 30-39      
75    434 Owen "Jimmy" Rodstrom  M      Cleveland                OH    US      2:16:10 2:16:01 13:22 15  34.1       11       M 1-29       
76    355 Anne Foreman           F      Mount Morris             PA    US      2:16:52 2:16:34 13:26 35  37.1       10       F 30-39      
77    612 Dylan Chewning         M      Columbus                 OH    US      2:17:08 2:17:05 13:29 24  32.7       12       M 1-29       
78    516 Christina Traynor      F      Gibsonia                 PA    US      2:17:41 2:17:18 13:30 47  40.2       5        F 40-49      
79    503 Suzette Cappola        F      Gibsonia                 PA    US      2:18:17 2:17:56 13:34 42  38.2       6        F 40-49      
80    442 Kenny Becker           M      Cadiz                    OH    US      2:18:27 2:18:16 13:36 49  35.9       17       M 40-49      
81    641 Dan Mead               M      Grandview Heights        OH    US      2:18:30 2:18:22 13:36 36  32.7       9        M 30-39      
82    548 Becky Ligman           F      Cranberry Twp            PA    US      2:18:53 2:18:28 13:37 39  37.3       11       F 30-39      
83    549 Dan Ligman             M      Cranberry Twp            PA    US      2:18:53 2:18:28 13:37 40  33.4       18       M 40-49      
84    676 Christopher Udoni      M      New Philadelphia         OH    US      2:20:19 2:18:47 13:39 52  36.7       9        M 50-59      
85    425 Teresa McCarthy        F      Pickerington             OH    US      2:18:56 2:18:50 13:39 49  40.6       7        F 40-49      
86    514 Clete Weigel           M      Kent                     OH    US      2:19:17 2:19:00 13:40 70  43.5       2        M 60-99      
87    659 Nathan Reyes           M      Kent                     OH    US      2:19:19 2:19:12 13:41 40  33.2       19       M 40-49      
88    422 Jessica Englehart      F      Newark                   OH    US      2:19:29 2:19:19 13:42 40  37.3       8        F 40-49      
89    470 Elsa Cave              F      Canton                   OH    US      2:19:26 2:19:21 13:42 48  40.0       9        F 40-49      
90    580 Holly Wheeler          F      Thornville               OH    US      2:20:03 2:19:53 13:45 53  42.3       4        F 50-59      
91    569 Justin George          M      Brecksville              OH    US      2:20:40 2:19:54 13:45 35  32.2       10       M 30-39      
92    475 Brian Miller           M      Granville                OH    US      2:20:12 2:19:58 13:46 46  34.6       20       M 40-49      
93    494 Susie Breitenstein     F      Columbus                 OH    US      2:20:17 2:20:09 13:47 48  39.8       10       F 40-49      
94    643 Jeffrey Snyder         M      Milan                    OH    US      2:20:50 2:20:32 13:49 16  32.5       13       M 1-29       
95    437 Robert Chambers        M      Brecksville              OH    US      2:21:22 2:20:53 13:51 56  37.5       10       M 50-59      
96    596 Brian Ball             M      North Canton             OH    US      2:21:17 2:20:56 13:51 53  36.5       11       M 50-59      
97    210 Jeff Morgan            M      Amherst                  OH    US      2:21:38 2:21:24 13:54 52  36.1       12       M 50-59      
98    410 James Martin           M      Wellington               OH    US      2:21:39 2:21:26 13:54 49  35.1       21       M 40-49      
99    20  Derek Rodstrom         M      Fairview Park            OH    US      2:23:39 2:23:22 14:06 48  34.4       22       M 40-49      
100   517 Christina Montemurro   F      Allison Park             PA    US      2:24:32 2:24:10 14:11 45  37.5       11       F 40-49      
101   507 Jim Paulson            M      Utica                    PA    US      2:24:22 2:24:11 14:11 52  35.4       13       M 50-59      
102   253 Brett Himes            M      Shaker Heights           OH    US      2:25:32 2:25:19 14:17 61  38.1       5        No Age Given 
103   480 Tyson McCuen           M      Pickerington             OH    US      2:26:20 2:26:06 14:22 47  33.4       23       M 40-49      
104   563 Jason Kopelwitz        M      Athens                   OH    US      2:26:30 2:26:16 14:23 42  32.1       24       M 40-49      
105   359 Ed Laubacher           M      North Canton             OH    US      2:27:18 2:27:01 14:27 55  35.6       14       M 50-59      
106   678 Greg Buckley           M      Marietta                 OH    US      2:27:48 2:27:30 14:30 53  34.9       15       M 50-59      
107   573 Moira Fair             F      Canfield                 OH    US      2:27:53 2:27:42 14:31 60  43.9       1        F 60-99      
108   453 Delilah O'Neal         F      Berlin Heights           OH    US      2:28:05 2:27:49 14:32 33  34.1       12       F 30-39      
109   439 Peter Moran            M      Newark                   OH    US      2:28:40 2:28:03 14:33 46  32.7       25       M 40-49      
110   650 Rachel Cunningham      F      Parkersburg              WV    US      2:29:33 2:28:17 14:35 41  35.3       12       F 40-49      
111   419 Annmarie Nyikes        F      Avon                     OH    US      2:28:37 2:28:26 14:36 57  42.0       5        F 50-59      
112   420 Carolyn Pullin         F      Amherst                  OH    US      2:28:39 2:28:28 14:36 49  38.0       13       F 40-49      
113   674 Anonymous Participant  M                                     US      2:28:38 2:28:31 14:36 42  31.6       26       M 40-49      
114   519 Carla Hamilton         F      Brecksville              OH    US      2:29:14 2:28:45 14:38 55  40.8       6        F 50-59      
115   261 Lorraine Kuzma         F      West Mifflin             PA    US      2:30:18 2:30:13 14:46 48  37.1       14       F 40-49      
116   574 Cynthia Kurty          F      Youngstown               OH    US      2:30:30 2:30:20 14:47 60  43.1       2        F 60-99      
117   655 Kevin Campbell         M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      2:30:49 2:30:22 14:47 50  33.3       16       M 50-59      
118   312 Nathan White           M      Plain City               OH    US      2:32:22 2:30:46 14:49 46  32.1       27       M 40-49      
119   313 Yashar Khosrowshahi    M      Galloway                 OH    US      2:32:37 2:31:01 14:51 35  29.8       11       M 30-39      
120   593 Stephanie Stockar      F      Columbus                 OH    US      2:32:15 2:31:56 14:56 34  33.3       13       F 30-39      
121   527 Scott Resek            M      Cheswick                 PA    US      2:32:05 2:31:59 14:57 48  32.4       28       M 40-49      
122   501 Lori Krebs             F      Chardon                  OH    US      2:32:14 2:32:04 14:57 56  40.4       7        F 50-59      
123   586 Michelle Jeitler       F      Marietta                 OH    US      2:33:08 2:32:50 15:02 44  35.0       15       F 40-49      
124   477 Jeanne Bauer           F      Columbus                 OH    US      2:33:34 2:33:30 15:06 61  42.8       3        F 60-99      
125   523 Rajneesh Jain          M      Stow                     OH    US      2:33:52 2:33:44 15:07 52  33.2       17       M 50-59      
126   691 Rebecca Bolchalk       F      Galena                   OH    US      2:37:48 2:33:44 15:07 40  33.8       16       F 40-49      
127   669 Kristy spishak         F      Elyria                   OH    US      2:34:19 2:33:47 15:07 36  33.1       14       F 30-39      
128   446 Mike Massman           M      Strongsville             OH    US      2:34:26 2:33:56 15:08 46  31.5       29       M 40-49      
129   624 Shelley Shankle        F      Canton                   OH    US      2:34:55 2:34:50 15:13 45  34.9       17       F 40-49      
130   623 Becky Morris           F      North Canton             OH    US      2:34:55 2:34:50 15:13 37  33.0       15       F 30-39      
131   292 John Hedges            M      Washington Court House   OH    US      2:35:27 2:35:11 15:16 57  34.4       18       M 50-59      
132   628 Jessica Davenport      F      Newark                   OH    US      2:35:42 2:35:21 15:17 29  32.3       6        F 1-29       
133   205 Bob King               M      Cleveland                OH    US      2:35:38 2:35:33 15:18 47  31.4       30       M 40-49      
134   452 David Ramos            M      Lorain                   OH    US      2:37:06 2:36:49 15:25 44  30.4       31       M 40-49      
135   658 Michael Tolloti        M      North CantonNorth Canton OH    US      2:37:26 2:36:52 15:25 45  30.6       32       M 40-49      
136   663 Albert George          M      Cortland                 OH    US      2:38:32 2:38:01 15:32 63  35.7       3        M 60-99      
137   155 Sean Martin            M      Columbus                 OH    US      2:38:41 2:38:24 15:35 54  32.8       19       M 50-59      
138   213 John Warrick           M      Bethel Park              PA    US      2:39:28 2:39:22 15:40 69  37.6       6        No Age Given 
139   581 Christopher Titas      M      WILLOUGHBY HILLS         OH    US      2:40:01 2:39:28 15:41 33  28.1       12       M 30-39      
140   582 Darryl Mills           M      Medina                   OH    US      2:40:01 2:39:28 15:41 37  28.5       13       M 30-39      
141   272 Heidi Shaw             F      Athens                   OH    US      2:40:24 2:40:19 15:46 36  31.8       16       F 30-39      
142   679 Angela Plotner         F      Washington               WV    US      2:42:04 2:40:48 15:49 45  33.6       18       F 40-49      
143   590 Truda Stahl            F      Canton                   OH    US      2:42:25 2:41:56 15:55 33  31.1       17       F 30-39      
144   497 Timarie Francis        F      Athens                   OH    US      2:42:13 2:42:10 15:57 34  31.2       18       F 30-39      
145   496 heather mitchell       F      Amesville                OH    US      2:42:13 2:42:10 15:57 32  31.0       19       F 30-39      
146   667 Amy Luyster            F      Fairfax Station          VA    US      2:43:30 2:42:27 15:58 46  33.6       19       F 40-49      
147   630 BETH SHAHEEN           F      Hebron                   OH    US      2:43:02 2:42:40 16:00 52  36.0       8        F 50-59      
148   479 John Kratzer           M      Millersburg              OH    US      2:43:21 2:42:46 16:00 28  27.5       14       M 1-29       
149   478 Wendall Yoder          M      Holmesville              OH    US      2:43:21 2:42:48 16:00 35  27.7       14       M 30-39      
150   291 Lance Delbrugge        M      Steubenville             OH    US      2:43:12 2:42:49 16:01 35  27.7       15       M 30-39      
151   467 Mike Tokar             M      mckeesport               PA    US      2:43:24 2:43:09 16:03 48  30.2       33       M 40-49      
152   616 Eric Gutknecht         M      Hilliard                 OH    US      2:44:08 2:43:46 16:06 59  33.2       20       M 50-59      
153   530 Carina Guinto          F      Mckeesport               PA    US      2:44:48 2:44:16 16:09 50  34.8       9        F 50-59      
154   552 Jessye Stoll           F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      2:44:30 2:44:28 16:10 34  30.7       20       F 30-39      
155   551 Anny Bobinis           F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      2:44:30 2:44:30 16:11 27  30.5       7        F 1-29       
156   466 Linda Worster          F      Hilliard                 OH    US      2:45:37 2:44:53 16:13 57  37.8       10       F 50-59      
157   462 Susan Ardrey           F      Hesston                  PA    US      2:45:49 2:45:17 16:15 49  34.1       20       F 40-49      
158   281 Jeff Positano          M      New Philadelphia         OH    US      2:45:55 2:45:39 16:17 37  27.4       16       M 30-39      
159   562 Garrett Sparks         M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      2:47:14 2:46:55 16:25 38  27.3       17       M 30-39      
160   589 Madeline Allen         F      Columbus                 OH    US      2:47:25 2:46:59 16:25 17  30.4       8        F 1-29       
161   604 Emma Tasse             F      Columbus                 OH    US      2:47:25 2:46:59 16:25 17  30.4       9        F 1-29       
162   588 McKenna Oyer           F      Columbus                 OH    US      2:47:25 2:47:00 16:25 18  30.1       10       F 1-29       
163   405 Beth Furry             F      Olmsted Falls            OH    US      2:47:22 2:47:02 16:25 36  30.5       21       F 30-39      
164   403 Cathy Dodd             F      Bay Village              OH    US      2:47:23 2:47:04 16:26 54  35.9       11       F 50-59      
165   432 Marie Rodstrom         F      Fairview Park            OH    US      2:47:16 2:47:07 16:26 51  34.6       12       F 50-59      
166   648 Brian Ashworth         M      Westerville              OH    US      2:48:35 2:47:26 16:28 48  29.4       34       M 40-49      
167   565 Jessica GoelZ          F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      2:48:07 2:47:32 16:28 37  30.5       22       F 30-39      
168   506 Elizabeth Themelis     F      Brecksville              OH    US      2:47:55 2:47:47 16:30 60  38.6       4        F 60-99      
169   618 Julia Fiorentino       F      North Canton             OH    US      2:48:02 2:47:53 16:30 51  34.4       13       F 50-59      
170   215 Anthony Critser        M      Freeport                 OH    US      3:03:55 2:48:43 16:35 40  27.4       35       M 40-49      
171   613 Sarah Mayher           F      Cincinnati               OH    US      2:49:44 2:49:10 16:38 31  29.7       23       F 30-39      
172   546 heather Miller         F      Utica                    OH    US      2:49:46 2:49:41 16:41 45  31.8       21       F 40-49      
173   572 Victor Susol           M      Linesvillelinesville     PA    US      2:50:26 2:49:44 16:41 53  30.3       21       M 50-59      
174   571 Barbara Farris         F      Logan                    UT    US      2:50:26 2:49:45 16:41 61  38.7       5        F 60-99      
175   608 John Neininger         M      Mineral City             OH    US      2:50:20 2:49:51 16:42 56  31.1       22       M 50-59      
176   606 Patrick Dunn           M      Somerset                 OH    US      2:50:24 2:50:10 16:44 38  26.8       18       M 30-39      
177   57  Jeffrey Chinn          M      Columbus                 OH    US      2:50:36 2:50:16 16:45 27  26.3       15       M 1-29       
178   407 Kristin Patterson      F      Wexford                  PA    US      2:50:51 2:50:26 16:46 37  30.0       24       F 30-39      
179   518 Linda Kotewicz         F      Allison Park             PA    US      2:51:08 2:50:44 16:47 49  33.1       22       F 40-49      
180   500 Kevin Schuetz          M      Oakmont                  PA    US      2:51:04 2:50:45 16:47 43  27.7       36       M 40-49      
181   465 Joe Pochedly           M      Macedonia                OH    US      2:52:05 2:51:52 16:54 33  26.1       19       M 30-39      
182   464 Laura Hogue            F      Macedonia                OH    US      2:52:05 2:51:53 16:54 32  29.3       25       F 30-39      
183   570 Bobbi Witham           F      Canonsburg               PA    US      2:52:07 2:51:58 16:55 39  30.0       26       F 30-39      
184   539 Rebecca Henke          F      Carnegie                 PA    US      2:52:08 2:51:59 16:55 44  31.1       23       F 40-49      
185   587 Tamara Block           F      New Castle               PA    US      2:53:15 2:52:52 17:00 40  30.0       24       F 40-49      
186   601 Suzanne Block          F      New Castle               PA    US      2:53:15 2:52:52 17:00 39  29.9       27       F 30-39      
187   438 Chris Ivary            M      Cleveland                OH    US      2:53:58 2:53:29 17:04 53  29.7       23       M 50-59      
188   90  Spencer Baker          M      Stow                     OH    US      2:54:18 2:53:54 17:06 32  25.8       20       M 30-39      
189   556 Unknown Partic. 556    M                                             2:54:41 2:54:14 17:08                25       F 40-49      
190   429 Lauren Stein           F      Sewickley                PA    US      2:54:43 2:54:19 17:08 34  29.0       28       F 30-39      
191   297 Carol Howard           F      Navarre                  OH    US      2:55:46 2:55:26 17:15 57  35.5       14       F 50-59      
192   402 Sierra Perry           F      Oregon                   OH    US      2:55:50 2:55:37 17:16 23  28.6       11       F 1-29       
193   668 nick spishak           M      Elyria                   OH    US      2:56:30 2:55:57 17:18 37  25.8       21       M 30-39      
194   670 Elizabeth Aronhalt     F      Akron                    OH    US      2:58:48 2:56:26 17:21 28  28.5       12       F 1-29       
195   671 Anna Herr              F      Akron                    OH    US      3:00:08 2:58:06 17:31 27  28.2       13       F 1-29       
196   677 Deanne Williams        F      Marietta                 OH    US      3:00:55 2:58:29 17:33 58  35.4       15       F 50-59      
197   502 Amanda Bryant          F      Bowling Green            OH    US      3:00:37 3:00:24 17:44 39  28.6       29       F 30-39      
198   524 Deepak Lachhwani       M      Beachwood                OH    US      3:01:56 3:01:48 17:53 55  28.8       24       M 50-59      
199   600 Nikole Scalera         F      Copley                   OH    US      3:02:31 3:01:52 17:53 42  29.0       26       F 40-49      
200   533 Julie Collins          F      Westerville              OH    US      3:02:54 3:02:10 17:55 56  33.8       16       F 50-59      
201   441 Amanda Becker          F      Cadiz                    OH    US      3:02:22 3:02:11 17:55 39  28.3       30       F 30-39      
202   227 Jo Scofield            F      Columbus                 OH    US      3:03:57 3:03:41 18:04 53  32.2       17       F 50-59      
203   456 Tiffany Moore          F      Holland                  OH    US      3:03:58 3:03:43 18:04 30  27.3       31       F 30-39      
204   427 Chrisie Ambrass        F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      3:04:26 3:04:09 18:06 41  28.4       27       F 40-49      
205   295 Stacey Maurer          F      Dover                    OH    US      3:04:54 3:04:33 18:09 39  28.0       32       F 30-39      
206   448 Megan Murphy           F      Strongsville             OH    US      3:05:54 3:05:26 18:14 37  27.6       33       F 30-39      
207   521 Katherine Kieliszek    F      Brecksville              OH    US      3:05:55 3:05:26 18:14 36  27.5       34       F 30-39      
208   687 Christy Riek           F      Bolivar                  OH    US      3:08:55 3:08:13 18:30 47  29.3       28       F 40-49      
209   566 James Hannum           M      Massillon                OH    US      3:08:59 3:08:37 18:33 34  23.8       22       M 30-39      
210   537 Cassie Nida            F      Lorain                   OH    US      3:09:53 3:09:25 18:38 38  27.1       35       F 30-39      
211   538 Anonymous Participant  F                                     US      3:09:57 3:09:30 18:38 36  26.9       36       F 30-39      
212   686 George Aronhalt        M      Akron                    OH    US      3:12:32 3:10:08 18:42 70  31.8       4        M 60-99      
213   236 Tom Posipanka          M      hudson                   OH    US      3:10:33 3:10:22 18:43 52  26.8       25       M 50-59      
214   690 Rebecca Aronhalt Yokum F      Akron                    OH    US      3:12:33 3:10:27 18:44 26  26.4       14       F 1-29       
215   498 Mark Nicholson         M      Barnesville              OH    US      3:11:37 3:11:02 18:47 61  29.0       5        M 60-99      
216   688 Terrie Baumgartner     F      Massillon                OH    US      3:11:49 3:11:07 18:48 71  39.9       6        F 60-99      
217   298 Jesse Cervantez        M      Navarre                  OH    US      3:12:40 3:12:20 18:55 61  28.8       6        M 60-99      
218   639 Bob Smith              M      Uniontown                OH    US      3:13:24 3:12:38 18:56 76  34.2       7        M 60-99      
219   640 Julie Addessi          F      Canton                   OH    US      3:13:24 3:12:40 18:57 44  27.8       29       F 40-49      
220   280 Joe Daly               M      Galena                   OH    US      3:14:23 3:14:09 19:05 72  31.9       8        M 60-99      
221   219 Anonymous Participant  F                                     US      3:16:15 3:15:49 19:15 58  32.2       18       F 50-59      
222   443 meghan sharp           F      Strongsville             OH    US      3:18:59 3:18:28 19:31 50  28.8       19       F 50-59      
223   444 Kathy Wendenhof        F      Strongsville             OH    US      3:19:00 3:18:29 19:31 48  28.1       30       F 40-49      
224   492 Jodie Guthrie          F      Washington               WV    US      3:19:52 3:19:22 19:36 41  26.2       31       F 40-49      
225   491 Jeremy Clark           M      Bethesda                 OH    US      3:19:53 3:19:23 19:36 42  23.5       37       M 40-49      
226   493 Adam Stewart           M      Columbus                 OH    US      3:19:53 3:19:24 19:36 42  23.5       38       M 40-49      
227   245 Richard Strain         M      canton                   OH    US      3:20:03 3:19:54 19:39 51  25.3       26       M 50-59      
228   654 Sreeni Nair            M      Ewing                    NJ    US      3:20:19 3:19:58 19:40 50  25.1       27       M 50-59      
229   633 Meaghan Nana-Sinkam    F      Hockessin                DE    US      3:20:20 3:19:58 19:40 48  27.9       32       F 40-49      
230   424 Cathleen Emmerling     F      Sheffield Lake           OH    US      3:20:29 3:20:13 19:41 46  27.3       33       F 40-49      
231   216 Candice Critser        F      Freeport                 OH    US      3:36:04 3:20:53 19:45 40  25.9       34       F 40-49      
232   525 Joseph Lane            M      Stow                     OH    US      3:23:08 3:22:20 19:54 42  23.2       39       M 40-49      
233   204 Arlene Pisel           F      Lima                     OH    US      3:25:25 3:25:06 20:10 45  26.3       35       F 40-49      
234   637 Rebecca Macar          F      Brunswick                OH    US      3:29:05 3:25:19 20:11 54  29.2       20       F 50-59      
235   638 Nancy Earhart          F      Hinckley                 OH    US      3:30:43 3:26:58 20:21 52  28.3       21       F 50-59      
236   271 Elizabeth Prom-Wormley F      Henrico                  VA    US      3:27:55 3:27:31 20:24 43  25.6       36       F 40-49      
237   243 Brandon Wormley        M      Henrico                  VA    US      3:27:55 3:27:31 20:24 56  25.5       28       M 50-59      
238   423 Stacey Ostrander       F      Amherst                  OH    US      3:29:05 3:28:50 20:32 49  27.0       37       F 40-49      
239   461 Michelle Onofrey       F      Mckeesport               PA    US      3:32:03 3:31:30 20:48 47  26.1       38       F 40-49      
240   460 Tammy Ulm              F      Greenock                 PA    US      3:32:04 3:31:30 20:48 50  27.0       22       F 50-59      
241   617 Michael Frere          M      Allison Park             PA    US      3:33:54 3:31:33 20:48 39  21.7       23       M 30-39      
242   555 Mark Smith             M      Mcmechen                 WV    US      3:36:27 3:35:52 21:14 54  24.0       29       M 50-59      
243   684 Mindy Nicholes         F      Belmont                  OH    US      3:36:59 3:36:07 21:15 33  23.3       37       F 30-39      
244   683 Sarah Gibeaut          F      Belmont                  OH    US      3:36:58 3:36:07 21:15 40  24.0       39       F 40-49      
245   495 Paul Huffman           M      Dayton                   OH    US      3:39:20 3:38:54 21:31 34  20.5       24       M 30-39      
246   584 Aimee Berardi          F      Irwin                    PA    US      3:40:34 3:40:14 21:39 28  22.8       15       F 1-29       
247   374 Sally Miller           F      Markleton                PA    US      3:41:11 3:40:53 21:43 56  27.8       23       F 50-59      
248   472 Julie Kler             F      Washington               PA    US      3:42:43 3:42:04 21:50 47  24.8       40       F 40-49      
249   471 Melissa King           F      Claysville               PA    US      3:42:43 3:42:04 21:50 47  24.8       41       F 40-49      
250   672 Caitlin Pomorski       F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      3:45:41 3:42:17 21:51 35  22.8       38       F 30-39      
251   314 Alison Campana         F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      3:45:41 3:42:21 21:52 36  22.9       39       F 30-39      
252   383 Jon Greening           M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      3:45:43 3:42:26 21:52 38  20.5       25       M 30-39      
253   473 Lynett Mcclay          F      Bolivar                  OH    US      3:43:14 3:43:06 21:56 46  24.5       42       F 40-49      
254   561 Tammy Baldwin          F      Fort Worth               TX    US      3:43:17 3:43:10 21:57 47  24.7       43       F 40-49      
255   651 Mike Osterhout         M      Lambertville             MI    US      3:49:25 3:45:48 22:12 48  21.8       40       M 40-49      
256   554 Mickey Marshall        M      Burgettstown             PA    US      3:48:32 3:48:12 22:26 48  21.6       41       M 40-49      
257   230 Suzanne Paroff         F      Ravenna                  OH    US      3:49:01 3:48:33 22:28 54  26.2       24       F 50-59      
258   635 Ashley Sparks          F      Shadyside                OH    US      3:53:28 3:52:47 22:53 37  22.0       40       F 30-39      
259   634 Ray Sparks             M      Shadyside                OH    US      3:53:37 3:52:55 22:54 43  20.3       42       M 40-49      
260   371 Melanie Kopp           F      Pataskala                OH    US      3:53:52 3:53:47 22:59 44  22.9       44       F 40-49      
261   631 Michelle Wojnar        F      Allison Park             PA    US      3:56:47 3:54:27 23:03 41  22.3       45       F 40-49      
262   664 joseph settles         M      Dresden                  OH    US      3:58:31 3:57:44 23:23 50  21.1       30       M 50-59      
263   656 Dawnell McLendon       F      Wheeling                 WV    US      3:59:32 3:58:46 23:29 40  21.8       46       F 40-49      
264   545 Kimberly Garrett       F      Mcconnelsville           OH    US      3:59:32 3:58:46 23:29 51  24.2       25       F 50-59      
265   206 George Walsh           M      West Framington          OH    US      4:03:00 4:02:42 23:52 53  21.2       31       M 50-59      
266   415 Judy Rogers            F      Windsor                  OH    US      4:03:02 4:02:42 23:52 56  25.3       26       F 50-59      
267   629 Samantha Clyde         F      North Canton             OH    US      4:04:31 4:03:50 23:59 31  20.6       41       F 30-39      
268   657 Jeff Reilly            M      North Canton             OH    US      4:04:32 4:03:51 23:59 34  18.4       26       M 30-39      
269   412 Tara Lassen            F      Vermilion                OH    US      4:04:35 4:04:19 24:01 45  22.1       47       F 40-49      
270   413 Christopher Lassen     M      Vermilion                OH    US      4:04:38 4:04:21 24:02 57  21.8       32       M 50-59      
271   482 Karen Meeks            F      Vienna                   WV    US      4:05:58 4:05:20 24:07 65  28.4       7        F 60-99      
272   557 Meg West               F      Aliquippa                PA    US      4:06:50 4:06:22 24:13 41  21.2       48       F 40-49      
273   485 Sara Freed             F      Williamstown             WV    US      4:09:26 4:08:47 24:28 37  20.5       42       F 30-39      
274   592 Sarah Charlton         F      Massillon                OH    US      4:09:27 4:09:12 24:30 27  20.1       16       F 1-29       
275   484 Nancy Goff             F      Davisville               WV    US      4:10:07 4:09:27 24:32 43  21.3       49       F 40-49      
276   611 Lisa Sachek            F      Washington               PA    US      4:11:17 4:10:38 24:39 54  23.9       27       F 50-59      
277   610 Beth Mounts            F      Washington               PA    US      4:11:18 4:10:38 24:39 56  24.5       28       F 50-59      
278   614 Robert Coblentz        M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      4:13:02 4:11:57 24:46 66  23.1       9        M 60-99      
279   615 Nancy Tran             F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      4:13:02 4:12:06 24:47 38  20.4       43       F 30-39      
280   544 Kathy Kapes            F      Columbus                 OH    US      4:13:31 4:12:53 24:52 39  20.4       44       F 30-39      
281   564 Jessi Olinger          F      Fresno                   OH    US      4:14:21 4:13:55 24:58 26  19.8       17       F 1-29       
282   568 Anita Angelo           F      Warsaw                   OH    US      4:14:20 4:13:55 24:58 41  20.6       50       F 40-49      
283   577 Amy L Taylor           F      Fresno                   OH    US      4:14:20 4:13:56 24:58 52  23.0       29       F 50-59      
284   542 Martha Hesson          F      Saint Marys              WV    US      4:18:48 4:18:10 25:23 64  26.6       8        F 60-99      
285   451 Tara Ramos             F      Lorain                   OH    US      4:18:49 4:18:33 25:25 43  20.5       51       F 40-49      
286   417 Gretchen Millard       F      Amherst                  OH    US      4:18:52 4:18:37 25:26 40  20.1       52       F 40-49      
287   463 Linda Lewis-Day        F      Canal Winchester         OH    US      4:29:06 4:28:22 26:23 69  27.5       9        F 60-99      
288   602 Kevin Ingraham         M      Marietta                 OH    US      4:34:30 4:33:52 26:56 51  18.5       33       M 50-59      
289   603 Christina Ingraham     F      Marietta                 OH    US      4:34:30 4:33:53 26:56 46  19.9       53       F 40-49      
290   520 Chester Kieliszek      M      Brecksville              OH    US      4:36:53 4:36:22 27:10 45  17.4       43       M 40-49      
291   481 Todd Wilcox            M      Marysville               OH    US      4:40:15 4:39:28 27:29 41  16.6       44       M 40-49      
292   682 Tonya Moses            F      Rittman                  OH    US      4:44:36 4:43:36 27:53 45  19.1       54       F 40-49      
293   644 Ava Boesel             F      Nova                     OH    US      4:44:36 4:43:47 27:54 41  18.4       55       F 40-49      
294   689 Sarah Atkinson         F      Doylestown               OH    US      4:44:36 4:43:47 27:54 43  18.7       56       F 40-49      
295   645 Karah Boesel           F      Nova                     OH    US      4:44:36 4:43:47 27:54 16  18.2       18       F 1-29       
296   597 Amy Mcnutt             F      Wadsworth                OH    US      4:44:58 4:44:11 27:57 53  20.8       30       F 50-59      
297   598 Jen Frantz             F      Cuyahoga Falls           OH    US      4:44:59 4:44:11 27:57 45  19.0       57       F 40-49      
298   594 Patricia Snyder        F      Marion                   OH    US      4:48:38 4:46:33 28:11 52  20.4       31       F 50-59      
299   595 Everitt Lilly          M      Dublin                   OH    US      4:48:38 4:46:33 28:11 58  18.8       34       M 50-59      
300   680 natalie seesan         F      Hartville                OH    US      5:05:14 5:01:36 29:39 39  17.1       45       F 30-39      
301   632 lori tisdale           F      Massillon                OH    US      5:05:15 5:01:37 29:39 51  19.2       32       F 50-59      
302   579 Joseph Morris          M      Parkersburg              WV    US      5:06:15 5:05:39 30:03 40  15.1       45       M 40-49      
303   578 Catherine Darling      F      Parkersburg              WV    US      5:06:17 5:05:41 30:03 49  18.5       58       F 40-49      
304   528 Cindy Dulak            F      West Mifflin             PA    US      5:54:14 5:51:30 34:34 48  15.9       59       F 40-49      
305   468 Gretchen Tokar         F      Mckeesport               PA    US      5:54:14 5:51:30 34:34 48  15.9       60       F 40-49      
306   625 Samantha Morris        F      Beloit                   OH    US      6:44:06 6:43:21 39:40 16  12.8       19       F 1-29       
307   627 Amy Morris             F      Beloit                   OH    US      6:44:07 6:43:21 39:40 44  13.3       61       F 40-49      
308   621 Kacey Morris           F      Beloit                   OH    US      6:44:05 6:43:22 39:40 20  12.4       20       F 1-29       
309   626 Taylor Schauer         F      Beloit                   OH    US      6:45:09 6:44:25 39:46 25  12.4       21       F 1-29       
      445 Jon Wendenhof          M      Strongsville             OH    US                            52                                   
      694 Tricia Foster          F      Pickerington             OH    US                            44                                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elliot Rodstrom 433 17  1       M      Cleveland OH US  1:25:32 
2     MIKE COUPLAND   560 38  2       M      PITTSBURGH PA US 1:25:32 
3     Ryan Cooper     416 39  3       M      Henderson NV US  1:34:19 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Carina Reimers   509 51  10      F      Cleveland OH US         1:45:04 
2     Kristy Burt      666 33  11      F      Grandview Heights OH US 1:45:23 
3     Gwendolyn Musser 455 33  16      F      Mars PA US              1:46:28 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Edgehouse 301 43  21      M      Massillon OH US  1:56:12 
2     Troy Edgehouse  369 38  47      M      Brunswick OH US  2:07:02 
3     Jim Smucker     141 58  67      M      Sugarcreek OH US 2:13:05 


Male 29 and Under
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Seth Ogan              649 15  5       M      Chillicothe OH US 1:39:02 
2     Christian Guinto-Brody 531 16  8       M      Mckeesport PA US  1:42:03 
3     Kevin Fisher           646 29  12      M      Venetia PA US     1:45:47 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steven Stanic   662 36  6       M      Grafton OH US     1:40:25 
2     Don Knight      550 38  9       M      Pittsburgh PA US  1:44:49 
3     Joseph Goodrich 636 33  25      M      Westerville OH US 1:57:23 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Will Drexler 428 43  4       M      Gibsonia PA US 1:37:06 
2     Steve Knight 543 40  7       M      Imperial PA US 1:41:08 
3     Kip Sudak    454 40  15      M      Mars PA US     1:46:28 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Tim McCarthy  426 51  22      M      Pickerington OH US    1:56:30 
2     Daniel Nolan  504 51  37      M      Verona PA US          2:02:15 
3     Lou Rocazella 476 59  38      M      North Lewisburg OH US 2:02:47 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Hulver 487 60  45      M      Hudson OH US   2:06:04 
2     Clete Weigel   514 70  86      M      Kent OH US     2:19:00 
3     Albert George  663 63  136     M      Cortland OH US 2:38:01 


Female 29 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sydney Fisher 647 28  17      F      Venetia PA US  1:49:44 
2     Nina Brown    685 15  29      F      Columbus OH US 1:59:43 
3     Abby Hearne   576 20  52      F      Athens OH US   2:08:56 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Kelly Burt    681 36  18      F      Grandview Heights OH US 1:50:18 
2     Amanda Temple 406 38  20      F      Cranberry Twp PA US     1:54:28 
3     Melissa Tevis 535 39  34      F      Crooksville OH US       2:00:51 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ruth Werne 458 48  26      F      Gibsonia PA US   1:58:31 
2     Misty Post 536 41  40      F      Corning OH US    2:03:15 
3     Karen Cohn 529 42  46      F      Pittsburgh PA US 2:06:53 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Anja Jankowsky   414 50  41      F      Shaker Heights OH US 2:04:12 
2     Jennifer Douglas 304 51  43      F      Akron OH US          2:05:09 
3     Cathy McManus    567 50  58      F      Mars PA US           2:10:17 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Moira Fair    573 60  107     F      Canfield OH US   2:27:42 
2     Cynthia Kurty 574 60  116     F      Youngstown OH US 2:30:20 
3     Jeanne Bauer  477 61  124     F      Columbus OH US   2:33:30 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.