Sugarloaf Country Club Charity Turkey Trot 5K

Thu November 28, 2019 Duluth, GA US 30097 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Clock     Pace  Age Place Gender Place 
                                                              Time                                   
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ========= ===== ========= ============ 
1     369 Max Randolph          M      Dallas           TX    18:13.8   5:53  1         1            
2     32  John Bryant           M      Duluth           GA    19:58.0   6:26  2         2            
3     48  David Canas           M      Brentwood        TN    20:00.8   6:27  1         3            
4     159 Jordan Locke          M      Loganville       GA    20:02.5   6:28  1         4            
5     307 Thomas Williams       M      Johns Creek      GA    20:42.5   6:40  2         5            
6     192 Brianna Moring        F      Suwannee         GA    20:53.9   6:44  1         1            
7     76  Kenneth Ebener        M      West Columbia    SC    21:03.2   6:47  1         6            
8     101 Colin Greef           M      Duluth           GA    21:06.5   6:48  3         7            
9     412 Joey Seminack         M      Duluth           GA    21:07.1   6:48  1         8            
10    65  Zach Czerniak         M      Suwanee          GA    21:09.5   6:49  4         9            
11    162 Hannah Lopez          F      Hoschton         GA    21:12.6   6:50  1         2            
12    15  Bob Benko             M      Greensboro       NC    21:13.9   6:50  2         10           
13    382 Clayton Nicks         M      Duluth           GA    21:22.1   6:53  2         11           
14    241 Tamara Sachs          F      Duluth           GA    21:25.7   6:54  1         3            
15    161 Ethan Locke           M      Loganville       GA    21:29.0   6:55  5         12           
16    100 Luke Georgecink       M      Lawrenceville    GA    21:29.9   6:56  1         13           
17    392 Ken Morse             M      Duluth           GA    21:40.0   6:59  1         14           
18    64  Courtney Czerniak     F      Suwanee          GA    21:49.3   7:02  2         4            
19    213 Jose Perez            M      Suwanee          GA    22:07.5   7:08  1         15           
20    245 Keevan Schimmel       M      Duluth           GA    22:25.7   7:14  2         16           
21    292 Jon Viner             M      Duluth           GA    22:42.0   7:19  3         17           
22    173 Erin Martz            F      Buford           GA    22:43.0   7:19  3         5            
23    389 Caden Smolarsky       M      Highlands        NC    22:55.4   7:23  1         18           
24    71  Mike Dickinson        M      Lawrenceville    GA    23:07.2   7:27  4         19           
25    154 Ryan Levy             M      Suwanee          GA    23:07.7   7:27  6         20           
26    211 Meghan Peel           F      Duluth           GA    23:09.4   7:28  4         6            
27    39  Spencer Callantine    M      Bluffton         SC    23:18.9   7:31  3         21           
28    160 Traven Locke          M      Loganville       GA    23:20.3   7:31  3         22           
29    394 Bob Beach             M      Duluth           GA    23:47.0   7:40  2         23           
30    246 Brennan Schimmel      M      Duluth           GA    24:01.7   7:44  7         24           
31    257 J. Skwira             M      Dardenne Prairie MO    24:05.0   7:46  2         25           
32    118 Peter Holmes          M      Buford           GA    24:10.9   7:47  3         26           
33    134 William Kaler         M      Lawrencevill     GA    24:19.5   7:50  8         27           
34    371 Michael Collins       M      Duluth           GA    24:22.1   7:51  9         28           
35    251 Judiah Shepherd       F      Duluth           GA    24:27.6   7:53  1         7            
36    362 Chuck Price           M      Duluth           GA    24:28.0   7:53  4         29           
37    360 Connor Finneran       M      Duluth           GA    24:33.2   7:55  4         30           
38    358 K. Finneran           M      Duluth           GA    24:33.4   7:55  3         31           
39    388 Becky Roy             F      Duluth           GA    24:55.3   8:02  1         8            
40    306 Nancy Williams        F      Johns Creek      GA    24:57.4   8:02  2         9            
41    411 David Floyd           M      Duluth           GA    25:09.8   8:06  5         32           
42    203 Alex Okray            M      Duluth           GA    25:25.8   8:12  6         33           
43    302 Anna Weisbrod         F      Duluth           GA    25:26.1   8:12  2         10           
44    63  Bob Czerniak          M      Suwanee          GA    25:38.1   8:16  5         34           
45    330 Ethan Demme           M      Lancaster        PA    25:40.8   8:16  2         35           
46    82  Salm Evans            M      Philadelphia     PA    25:42.5   8:17  5         36           
47    10  Alyssa Barger         F      Duluth           GA    25:43.4   8:17  3         11           
48    70  Michelle Dickinson    F      Lawrenceville    GA    25:54.4   8:21  1         12           
49    111 Tracy Hawkins         F      Lawrenceville    GA    26:01.6   8:23  2         13           
50    49  Tricia Carey          F      Johns Creek      GA    26:04.2   8:24  1         14           
51    58  Anna Conroy           F      Duluth           GA    26:08.8   8:25  1         15           
52    198 Wesley Nelson         M      Duluth           GA    26:11.7   8:26  7         37           
53    92  Mark Gagne            M      Duluth           GA    26:13.7   8:27  3         38           
54    50  Patrick Carey         M      Johns Creek      GA    26:23.8   8:30  2         39           
55    361 Brynn Finneran        F      Duluth           GA    26:28.7   8:32  5         16           
56    124 Richard Hostetler     M      Duluth           GA    26:29.2   8:32  4         40           
57    348 G. Howe               M      Duluth           GA    26:35.2   8:34  4         41           
58    235 Chase Roberts         M      Duluth           GA    26:36.4   8:34  8         42           
59    403 Emily Walker          F      Arlington        VA    26:37.9   8:35  2         17           
60    123 K. Hoskins            F      Duluth           GA    26:39.6   8:35  2         18           
61    355 Hang Lumbard          F      Duluth           GA    26:41.6   8:36  1         19           
62    2   R. Altera             M      Dunwoody         GA    26:53.7   8:40  5         43           
63    3   Barbara Altera        F      Dunwoody         GA    26:54.3   8:40  2         20           
64    387 Cathy Butler          F      Duluth           GA    26:57.6   8:41  3         21           
65    226 Corbin Reynolds       M      Duluth           GA    26:59.8   8:42  9         44           
66    224 Angela Reynolds       F      Duluth           GA    27:00.3   8:42  4         22           
67    126 Hunter Huggins        M      West Columbia    SC    27:02.0   8:43  10        45           
68    75  Brooke Ebener         F      West Columbia    SC    27:03.2   8:43  2         23           
69    215 Marissa Perry         F      Duluth           GA    27:04.3   8:43  6         24           
70    221 Tiffany Rash          F      Duluth           GA    27:13.2   8:46  3         25           
71    357 C. Finneran           M      Duluth           GA    27:20.4   8:48  6         46           
72    359 Brian Finneran        M      Duluth           GA    27:20.8   8:49  3         47           
73    79  Caitlin Eldred        F      Duluth           GA    27:21.1   8:49  4         26           
74    30  Parker Brummel        M      Lawrenceville    GA    27:24.9   8:50  11        48           
75    366 David Sills           M      Duluth           GA    27:30.5   8:52  5         49           
76    402 Larry Walker          M      Duluth           GA    27:31.0   8:52  1         50           
77    312 Chris Wood            F      Sugar Hill       GA    27:32.0   8:52  3         27           
78    298 Matt Wasiele          M      Duluth           GA    27:32.3   8:52  12        51           
79    93  Nick Gagne            M      Duluth           GA    27:36.4   8:54  13        52           
80    195 Emerson Murphy        F      Roswell          GA    27:39.1   8:54  7         28           
81    243 Katerina Saker        F      Duluth           GA    28:02.0   9:02  5         29           
82    44  C. Campbell           M      Duluth           GA    28:11.5   9:05  7         53           
83    57  Sean Conroy           M      Duluth           GA    28:18.9   9:07  6         54           
84    72  Madison Dickinson     F      Lawrenceville    GA    28:34.6   9:12  3         30           
85    354 Hanh Struck           F      Duluth           GA    28:42.1   9:15  4         31           
86    25  Angela Brooks         F      Bethlehem        GA    28:51.8   9:18  3         32           
87    294 E. Viner              F      Duluth           GA    28:57.5   9:20  4         33           
88    187 K. McNeill            F      Duluth           GA    28:58.8   9:20  5         34           
89    256 Matt Skwira           M      Dardenne Prairie MO    29:00.0   9:21  4         55           
90    328 Mark Andersson        M      Duluth           GA    29:02.7   9:21  2         56           
91    184 Kelah McNeill         F      Duluth           GA    29:07.3   9:23  5         35           
92    318 Lois Young            F      Duluth           GA    29:12.4   9:25  5         36           
93    260 Harrison Smith        M      Scottsdale       AZ    29:16.0   9:26  4         57           
94    261 Parker Smith          M      Duluth           GA    29:16.4   9:26  10        58           
95    169 Catherine Mainous     F      Duluth           GA    29:21.7   9:28  8         37           
96    313 Morgan Wood           F      Sugar Hill       GA    29:22.2   9:28  6         38           
97    6   Matthew Arrowood      M      Sugar Hill       GA    29:23.1   9:28  14        59           
98    391 Anna Demme            F      Lancaster        PA    29:28.8   9:30  2         39           
99    415 Maureen Sullivan      F      Duluth           GA    29:34.5   9:32  4         40           
100   234 Julie Roberts         F      Sugar Hill       GA    29:42.1   9:34  3         41           
101   273 B. Spriester, Ii      M      Duluth           GA    29:43.8   9:35  1         60           
102   171 Ankur Manvar          M      Duluth           GA    29:53.1   9:38  5         61           
103   380 Mills Hayes           M      Duluth           GA    29:53.3   9:38  15        62           
104   290 Mike Torrence         M      Lawrenceville    GA    29:53.5   9:38  6         63           
105   74  Lyndsey Ebener        F      West Columbia    SC    29:53.7   9:38  9         42           
106   219 Lanier Prichard       F      Duluth           GA    29:54.4   9:38            43           
107   240 Nathan Sachs          M      Duluth           GA    29:54.9   9:38  6         64           
108   14  Thomas Barton         M      Duluth           GA    29:56.6   9:39  7         65           
109   416 Brendan Sullivan      M      Duluth           GA    29:58.9   9:39  5         66           
110   24  Megan Bove            F      Suwanee          GA    30:02.5   9:41  3         44           
111   384 Deborah Billman       F      Duluth           GA    30:05.0   9:41  4         45           
112   200 Kevin Newton          M      Norwood          MA    30:07.7   9:42  7         67           
113   199 Allison Newton        F      Norwood          MA    30:09.0   9:43  6         46           
114   379 Glenn Hayes           M      Lexington        SC    30:18.5   9:46  6         68           
115   73  M. Dickinson          F      Lawrenceville    GA    30:28.6   9:49  7         47           
116   167 Courtney Lynch Bargar F      Duluth           GA    30:42.9   9:54  7         48           
117   300 J. Wasiele            M      Duluth           GA    30:44.7   9:54  2         69           
118   393 Sally Beach           F      Duluth           GA    30:48.9   9:56  6         49           
119   383 Victoria Bell         F      Cumming          GA    30:51.1   9:56  10        50           
120   96  Cari Gaines           F      Duluth           GA    31:00.8   9:59  4         51           
121   370 Jim Estlund           M      Lawrenceville    GA    31:05.6   10:01 7         70           
122   139 Daniel Kennedy        M      Duluth           GA    31:06.1   10:01 16        71           
123   349 Brad Howe             M      Duluth           GA    31:07.0   10:01 7         72           
124   419 Kelly Kirchner        F      Suwanee          GA    31:08.6   10:02           52           
125   410 Mary Floyd            F      Duluth           GA    31:12.9   10:03 5         53           
126   102 Kelsy Guerreso        F      Duluth           GA    31:14.2   10:04 8         54           
127   401 Robyn Brody           F      Duluth           GA    31:20.3   10:06 7         55           
128   197 Ken Nagy              M      Snellville       GA    31:31.2   10:09 3         73           
129   378 Edward Guzman         M      Duluth           GA    31:33.0   10:10 8         74           
130   138 Laura Kennedy         F      Duluth           GA    31:36.3   10:11 6         56           
131   356 Hiep Pham             M      Duluth           GA    31:36.9   10:11 6         75           
132   103 Rob Guerreso          M      Duluth           GA    31:39.8   10:12 9         76           
133   324 Todd Caskey           M      Sugar Hill       GA    31:40.3   10:12 8         77           
134   132 Liz Jochum            F      Buford           GA    31:41.3   10:12 8         57           
135   375 Michael Hernandez     M      Duluth           GA    31:42.5   10:13 7         78           
136   168 Beau Mainous          M      Dulurh           GA    31:43.9   10:13 9         79           
137   264 Steve Smith           M      Hoschton         GA    31:45.3   10:14 10        80           
138   259 Carole Smith          F      Lawrenceville    GA    31:48.2   10:15 9         58           
139   55  Courtney Chrzanowski  F      Suwanee          GA    31:55.7   10:17 9         59           
140   29  D. Brown              M      Suwanee          GA    31:56.4   10:17 8         81           
141   19  Sheetal Bhalani       F      Duluth           GA    31:56.7   10:17 4         60           
142   345 Raja Ram              M      Berkley Lake     GA    31:58.0   10:18 10        82           
143   407 Mickey Benson         M      Duluth           GA    31:58.6   10:18 11        83           
144   406 Julie Reese           F      Duluth           GA    31:58.9   10:18 7         61           
145   28  Don Brown             M      Suwanee          GA    32:00.9   10:19 11        84           
146   163 Alexandra Lopez       F      Hoschton         GA    32:02.7   10:19 11        62           
147   11  Dennis Barger         M      Duluth           GA    32:04.7   10:20 12        85           
148   400 Pierce Brody          M      Duluth           GA    32:08.5   10:21 17        86           
149   248 Katie Schraudenbach   F      Dunwoody         GA    32:10.1   10:22 5         63           
150   223 Joey Rector           M      Duluth           GA    32:10.4   10:22 8         87           
151   242 Ken Sachs             M      Duluth           GA    32:16.6   10:24 4         88           
152   172 Renee Martin          F      Ocoee            FL    32:19.2   10:25 5         64           
153   390 Nikki Smolarsky       F      Highlands        NC    32:24.9   10:26 6         65           
154   227 Shelly Rinkleff       F      Sumter           SC    32:25.2   10:27 7         66           
155   408 Patrice Little        F      Duluth           GA    32:41.4   10:32 5         67           
156   78  Susan Eldred          F      Duluth           GA    32:52.0   10:35 10        68           
157   331 Charlie Edwards       M      Perrysburg       OH    32:56.5   10:37 9         89           
158   323 Megan Gormley         F      Perrysburg       OH    32:57.0   10:37 6         69           
159   9   Ben Bargar            M      Duluth           GA    32:59.0   10:37 11        90           
160   244 Ana Saker             F      Duluth           GA    33:16.1   10:43 8         70           
161   236 Price Roberts         M      Duluth           GA    33:17.3   10:43 18        91           
162   128 Candis Hunter         F      Norcross         GA    33:20.9   10:45 6         71           
163   237 Scott Roberts         M      Duluth           GA    33:21.2   10:45 13        92           
164   314 Tim Woodson           M      Dacula           GA    33:26.3   10:46 8         93           
165   131 Chapin Jennings       F      Frisco           TX    33:33.6   10:49 7         72           
166   20  Vishal Bhalani        M      Duluth           GA    33:38.0   10:50 3         94           
167   258 Kim Skwira            F      Dardenne Prairie MO    33:40.5   10:51 8         73           
168   417 Karen Kuchvalek       F      Suwanee          GA    33:44.6   10:52 9         74           
169   418 Rachel Desilva        F      Duluth           GA    33:44.9   10:52 6         75           
170   409 Allen Walker          M      Duluth           GA    33:49.8   10:54           95           
171   62  Tina Czerniak         F      Suwanee          GA    34:22.7   11:04 10        76           
172   218 Skylar Piela          F      Duluth           GA    34:24.6   11:05 8         77           
173   283 Ashley Thomason       F      Suwanee          GA    34:27.5   11:06 7         78           
174   350 Evelina Ozola         F      Duluth           GA    34:30.4   11:07 8         79           
175   194 Flannery Murphy       F      Roswell          GA    34:33.8   11:08 12        80           
176   372 Tim Schippmann        M      Cumming          GA    34:34.8   11:08 12        96           
177   373 M. Shippmann          M      Cumming          GA    34:37.2   11:09 3         97           
178   209 Karen Peel            F      Duluth           GA    34:48.8   11:13 11        81           
179   181 Darcie McNamara       F      Lawrenceville    GA    34:49.7   11:13 7         82           
180   420 Lisa Caskey           F      Duluth           GA    34:55.5   11:15 8         83           
181   137 Jennifer Kanipe       F      Sugar Hill       GA    34:55.9   11:15 9         84           
182   247 Terri Schraudenbach   F      Duluth           GA    34:57.9   11:16 11        85           
183   288 Shelley Tolbert       F      Duluth           GA    35:05.4   11:18 12        86           
184   289 Ashley Tolbert        F      Duluth           GA    35:05.7   11:18 13        87           
185   265 Teigha Snowden        F      Duluth           GA    35:06.0   11:18 8         88           
186   395 Kevin Tolbert         M      Duluth           GA    35:09.2   11:19 13        98           
187   119 Toni Holt             F      Lawrenceville    GA    35:18.2   11:22 13        89           
188   120 M. Holt               F      Lawrenceville    GA    35:20.9   11:23 9         90           
189   222 M. Rash               F      Duluth           GA    35:22.9   11:24 10        91           
190   342 Jill Moxley           F      Duluth           GA    35:28.7   11:26 14        92           
191   31  Hunter Brummel        M      Lawrenceville    GA    35:31.2   11:26 9         99           
192   253 B. Shirley            F      Duluth           GA    35:32.7   11:27 11        93           
193   142 W. Kennedy            M      Duluth           GA    35:34.6   11:28 4         100          
194   399 Stephen Brody         M      Hawroth          NJ    35:36.4   11:28 14        101          
195   250 Ayla Shaw             F      Duluth           GA    35:43.8   11:31 9         94           
196   182 Hayley McNeil         F      Virginia Beach   VA    35:47.8   11:32 9         95           
197   183 Matthew McNeil        M      Virginia Beach   VA    35:59.4   11:36 4         102          
198   38  Deshawn Calhoun       F      Dacula           GA    36:05.8   11:38 15        96           
199   151 M. Leland             F      Suwanee          GA    36:07.0   11:38 12        97           
200   129 Lori Jacobi           F      Duluth           GA    36:13.6   11:40 12        98           
201   12  Mary Barnett          F      Lawrenceville    GA    36:14.9   11:41 13        99           
202   86  Dianne Fahring        F      Lawrenceville    GA    36:15.5   11:41 1         100          
203   67  Tony Davidson         M      Lawrenceville    GA    36:30.1   11:45 15        103          
204   157 Katie Lipka           F      Alpharetta       GA    36:31.7   11:46 13        101          
205   156 Scott Lipka           M      Alpharetta       GA    36:32.5   11:46 8         104          
206   405 Kiva Schindler        F      Snellville       GA    36:37.6   11:48 14        102          
207   377 Maria Andrade         F      Duluth           GA    37:19.2   12:01 14        103          
208   413 Jody Reeves           F      Suwanee          GA    37:21.9   12:02 15        104          
209   381 Laura Steele          F      Duluth           GA    37:31.9   12:05 16        105          
210   16  Rachael Bergmann      F      Suwanee          GA    37:34.0   12:06 10        106          
211   396 Greg Lahatte          M      Duluth           GA    37:41.1   12:08 5         105          
212   333 Carmen Banham         F      Gainesville      GA    37:46.1   12:10 17        107          
213   166 Kaleigh Lowe          F      Buford           GA    37:52.1   12:12 11        108          
214   36  L. Burnett            M      Statham          GA    38:14.3   12:19 5         106          
215   414 Anna Pearce           F      Suwanee          GA    38:16.4   12:20 10        109          
216   281 Jill Tereshinski      F      Harrisburg       NC    38:23.6   12:22 12        110          
217   34  Katie Burnett         F      Statham          GA    38:24.0   12:22 11        111          
218   336 Kerri Graham          F      Johns Creek      GA    38:24.3   12:22 15        112          
219   315 Julie Woodson         F      Dacula           GA    38:26.2   12:23 12        113          
220   316 E. Woodson            F      Dacula           GA    38:26.6   12:23 1         114          
221   196 Hollis Nagy           F      Snellville       GA    38:28.0   12:23 13        115          
222   121 J. Holt               M      Lawrenceville    GA    38:41.8   12:28 10        107          
223   229 Audrey Rivera         F      New York         NY    38:47.5   12:30 10        116          
224   53  Rachel Chandler       F      Sugar Hill       GA    38:49.1   12:30 14        117          
225   321 Addi Panter           F      Norcross         GA    38:50.0   12:30 13        118          
226   7   Katrina Avey          F      Duluth           GA    39:00.4   12:34 18        119          
227   404 Margaret Walker       F      Duluth           GA    39:02.3   12:34           120          
228   4   Karla Aponte          F      Suwanee          GA    39:08.9   12:37 16        121          
229   127 Charly Hughes         F      Duluth           GA    39:17.2   12:39 14        122          
230   122 Lauren Holz           F      Decatur          GA    39:53.9   12:51 11        123          
231   152 Sandra Levy           F      Suwanee          GA    39:55.3   12:51 16        124          
232   153 Joshua Levy           M      Suwanee          GA    39:56.2   12:52 14        108          
233   95  Andrew Gagne          M      Duluth           GA    40:00.7   12:53 12        109          
234   376 Daniella Guzman       F      Duluth           GA    40:50.3   13:09 17        125          
235   344 Shveta Raju           F      Duluth           GA    40:54.1   13:10 15        126          
236   280 Jennifer Szarka       F      Atlanta          GA    40:56.7   13:11 15        127          
237   386 Amy Denney            F      Duluth           GA    41:01.1   13:13 10        128          
238   116 Matt Hertel           M      Duluth           GA    41:05.0   13:14 16        110          
239   271 I. Spriester          F      Duluth           GA    41:10.0   13:15 2         129          
240   270 M. Spriester          F      Duluth           GA    41:11.3   13:16 3         130          
241   268 Bart Spriester        M      Duluth           GA    41:11.9   13:16 15        111          
242   296 Kat Wall              F      Marietta         GA    42:14.2   13:36 16        131          
243   297 Kim Wall              F      Lawrenceville    GA    42:15.3   13:37 19        132          
244   42  Cali Campbell         F      Duluth           GA    43:00.4   13:51 18        133          
245   188 M. McNeill            F      Duluth           GA    43:04.0   13:52 14        134          
246   186 Hailey McNeill        F      Duluth           GA    43:05.2   13:53 15        135          
247   249 Catherine Shaw        F      Sugar Hill       GA    43:17.2   13:56 20        136          
248   117 Shelley Hertel        F      Duluth           GA    43:21.1   13:58 21        137          
249   295 Amber Walker          F      Bethlehem        GA    43:22.8   13:58 12        138          
250   305 Kaleigh Williams      F      Bethlehem        GA    43:24.4   13:59 17        139          
251   339 Angie Harris          F      Lawrenceville    GA    43:58.2   14:10 17        140          
252   17  Sebastian Bergmann    M      Suwanee          GA    44:07.8   14:13 10        112          
253   114 Lynnette Hermanski    F      Duluth           GA    44:38.0   14:22 2         141          
254   66  Carol Danielson       F      Duluth           GA    44:46.8   14:25 3         142          
255   176 A. McCracken          F      Duluth           GA    44:54.2   14:28 4         143          
256   175 Jennifer McCracken    F      Duluth           GA    44:59.0   14:29 11        144          
257   144 Elizabeth Lake        F      Duluth           GA    45:03.8   14:31 16        145          
258   385 Sandra Saenz          F      Snellville       GA    45:07.3   14:32 9         146          
259   216 Julie Perry           F      Duluth           GA    45:12.6   14:34 22        147          
260   174 Emily McClain         F      Lawrenceville    GA    45:14.5   14:34 17        148          
261   341 Alfred Lua            M      Suwanee          GA    45:49.8   14:46 5         113          
262   343 Dinesh Raju           M      Duluth           GA    45:50.6   14:46 9         114          
263   276 Courtney Stocks       F      Duluth           GA    45:51.4   14:46 16        149          
264   299 K. Wasiele            F      Duluth           GA    45:52.4   14:46 17        150          
265   286 Brooke Thompson       F      Charlotte        NC    45:54.0   14:47 18        151          
266   374 Grace Chambless       F      Duluth           GA    45:54.5   14:47 19        152          
267   83  Rini Ewing            F      Inman            SC    46:06.6   14:51 19        153          
268   217 S. Piela              F      Duluth           GA    46:40.5   15:02 20        154          
269   189 R. McNeill            F      Duluth           GA    46:41.7   15:02 5         155          
270   185 David McNeill         M      Duluth           GA    46:42.9   15:03 16        115          
271   60  L. Conroy             F      Duluth           GA    46:48.6   15:04 21        156          
272   59  Sally Conroy          F      Duluth           GA    46:49.2   15:05 12        157          
273   18  Shelley Beveridge     F      Duluth           GA    46:49.8   15:05 4         158          
274   52  Kristi Champion       F      Duluth           GA    46:50.5   15:05 18        159          
275   109 Doris Harley          F      Duluth           GA    46:51.7   15:05 23        160          
276   51  Leslie Champion       F      Duluth           GA    46:54.8   15:06 24        161          
277   61  Lynnie Corey          F      Lawrenceville    GA    47:01.5   15:09 25        162          
278   206 Jill Peabody          F      Lawrenceville    GA    47:02.0   15:09 26        163          
279   81  Carrie Enriquez       F      Winder           GA    47:09.3   15:11 13        164          
280   279 Jenny Szarka          F      Suwanee          GA    47:13.9   15:13 27        165          
281   334 Korri Culbertson      F      Erie             PA    47:18.3   15:14 20        166          
282   107 Koltin Hamer          M      Erie             PA    47:18.9   15:14 19        116          
283   338 Megan Hammer          F      Buford           GA    47:21.2   15:15 13        167          
284   337 Kevin Hammer          M      Erie             PA    47:22.8   15:15 17        117          
285   272 A. Spriester          F      Duluth           GA    47:32.5   15:19 6         168          
286   269 Mary Spriester        F      Duluth           GA    47:32.7   15:19 14        169          
287   135 Evan Kaminsky         M      Duluth           GA    47:48.2   15:24 20        118          
288   145 Chris Lamotte         M      Duluth           GA    47:48.5   15:24 13        119          
289   143 A. Kennedy            F      Duluth           GA    48:18.3   15:33 22        170          
290   140 Linda Kennedy         F      Duluth           GA    48:19.0   15:34 15        171          
291   113 Carl Heflin           M      Watertown        TN    48:20.8   15:34 18        120          
292   77  Carla Edwards         F      Lawrenceville    GA    50:24.0   16:14 28        172          
293   68  E. Deyette            F      Lawrenceville    GA    50:26.6   16:15 23        173          
294   69  E. Deyette            F      Lawrenceville    GA    50:27.6   16:15 7         174          
295   89  L. Ford               M      Duluth           GA    50:28.7   16:15 11        121          
296   278 Perry Szarka          M      Suwanee          GA    50:32.8   16:17 19        122          
297   190 Melinda Mertes        F      Duluth           GA    50:44.8   16:21 18        175          
298   91  Jackie Foss           F      Duluth           GA    51:09.7   16:29 29        176          
299   230 Marian Roberson       F      Duluth           GA    51:49.3   16:41 30        177          
300   231 Todd Roberson         M      Duluth           GA    51:53.2   16:43 20        123          
301   232 Katie Roberson        F      Duluth           GA    51:54.1   16:43 19        178          
302   304 Deb Wilka             F      Duluth           GA    51:55.8   16:43 31        179          
303   239 Miranda Ross          F      Duluth           GA    51:57.8   16:44 14        180          
304   220 Steven Raburn         M      Duluth           GA    52:01.0   16:45 11        124          
305   421 Unknown Unknown                                     52:16.8   16:50                        
306   112 Tammy Heflin          F      Watertown        TN    52:20.2   16:51 16        181          
307   262 Larry Smith           M      Lawrenceville    GA    52:21.4   16:52 17        125          
308   210 Chris Peel            M      Duluth           GA    52:30.6   16:55 21        126          
309   263 Allyson Smith         F      Lawrenceville    GA    52:34.9   16:56 17        182          
310   150 Charlene Leblanc      F      Sugar Hill       GA    52:38.4   16:57 19        183          
311   164 C. Lopez              F      Hoschton         GA    52:39.8   16:58 24        184          
312   130 David Jennings        M      Frisco           TX    52:41.4   16:58 6         127          
313   212 M. Peel               M      Duluth           GA    52:53.4   17:02 12        128          
314   180 Leslie McNair         F      Suwanee          GA    53:11.7   17:08 18        185          
315   178 K. McNair             F      Suwanee          GA    53:13.8   17:08 8         186          
316   115 Lindsey Hertel        F      Duluth           GA    53:35.9   17:16 15        187          
317   205 Katie Pascoe          F      Santa Monica     CA    53:38.8   17:17 20        188          
318   56  C.J. Cobb             M      Lawrenceville    GA    53:39.4   17:17 14        129          
319   207 Corey Peabody         M      Lawrenceville    GA    53:42.1   17:18 12        130          
320   368 Amanda Parham         F      Duluth           GA    53:44.0   17:18 16        189          
321   277 Kelsey Stritzinger    F      Duluth           GA    53:45.8   17:19 17        190          
322   351 Joann Wilson          F      Duluth           GA    53:48.2   17:20           191          
323   158 E. Lipka              F      Alpharetta       GA    53:58.5   17:23 25        192          
324   155 Lauri Lipka           F      Alpharetta       GA    53:59.3   17:23 18        193          
325   347 Terri Weldon          F      Duluth           GA    54:04.3   17:25 32        194          
326   98  Tim Gaines            M      Duluth           GA    54:06.1   17:25 22        131          
327   99  Katie Gaines          F      Duluth           GA    54:07.4   17:26 21        195          
328   97  Julie Gaines          F      Duluth           GA    54:13.5   17:28 33        196          
329   110 James Harley          M      Duluth           GA    54:33.0   17:34 23        132          
330   340 Gale Kell             F      Lawrenceville    GA    54:55.8   17:41 34        197          
331   214 Aixa Perez            F      Suwanee          GA    55:09.3   17:46 20        198          
332   23  T. Bondon             M      Duluth           GA    55:18.1   17:48 13        133          
333   21  Cassie Bondon         F      Duuth            GA    55:18.3   17:49 19        199          
334   254 Leslie Shirley        F      Duluth           GA    55:51.9   17:59           200          
335   252 Lindsey Shirley       F      Duluth           GA    55:55.2   18:00 18        201          
336   179 R. McNair             F      Suwanee          GA    56:02.4   18:03 9         202          
337   363 B. Janusanski         F      Duluth           GA    56:05.1   18:04 10        203          
338   1   William Alexander     M      Suwanee          GA    56:34.3   18:13 13        134          
339   364 Jamie Jacobi          F      Duluth           GA    56:35.1   18:13 19        204          
340   125 Julie Houston         F      Duluth           GA    56:51.9   18:19 21        205          
341   146 Amy Larkin            F      Duluth           GA    56:53.0   18:19 22        206          
342   255 Diane Simpson         F      Dacula           GA    57:17.5   18:27 19        207          
343   204 Grace Oliva           F      Duluth           GA    58:55.3   18:58 26        208          
344   275 Jerry Stafford        M      Snellville       GA    59:18.2   19:06 6         135          
345   94  Judy Gagne            F      Duluth           GA    1:00:21.6 19:26 35        209          
346   105 Jodi Hall-Curnutte    F      Duluth           GA    1:01:17.6 19:44 23        210          
347   104 Becky Hall            F      Duluth           GA    1:01:18.2 19:44 20        211          
348   106 D. Hall-Curnutte      F      Duluth           GA    1:01:18.7 19:45 27        212          
349   308 Laura Williams        F      Duluth           GA    1:01:53.6 19:56 36        213          
350   309 Haley Williams        F      Duluth           GA    1:01:53.8 19:56 21        214          
351   398 Susan Hentchby        F      Haworth          NJ    1:02:07.6 20:00 37        215          
352   397 Michelle Brady        F      Haworth          NJ    1:02:08.0 20:00 20        216          
353   54  Heather N Chapman     F      Winston-Salem    NC    1:05:38.9 21:08 10        217          
354   191 Charles W Miller      M      Duluth           GA    1:05:40.5 21:09 7         136          
355   284 Amber Thompson        F      Charlotte        NC    1:06:18.1 21:21 21        218          
356   322 Nicole D              F      Logangille       GA    1:06:18.3 21:21 11        219          
357   285 Jeanette Thompson     F      Lawrenceville    GA    1:06:20.1 21:22 5         220          
358   45  Kevin Campbell        M      Duluth           GA    1:06:42.5 21:29 24        137          
359   177 Mollie McKenna        F      Duluth           GA    1:06:49.5 21:31 38        221          
360   90  Maxwell Ford          M      Duluth           GA    1:09:54.3 22:30 14        138          
361   26  Kyle Brooks           M      Bethlehem        GA    1:11:03.3 22:53 14        139          
362   40  Kali Callas           F      Bethlehem        GA    1:11:03.4 22:53 21        222          
363   319 Sergio Vazquez        M      Hoschton         GA    1:11:39.0 23:04 7         140          
364   27  Bellamy Brooks        M      Bethlehem        GA    1:11:39.5 23:04 9         141          

Embed Code