Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     99  Calvert Lee             M      Warwick                        0:17:47.0 0:17:47.0 5:44  28  72.8       1        M        
2     165 Craig Rothwell          M      St George's            BM      0:17:53.1 0:17:53.1 5:46  34  73.6       2        M        
3     87  Christopher Harris      M      Sweetwater       TX    US      0:17:56.5 0:17:56.5 5:47  39  75.7       3        M        
4     86  Andrew Haak             M      Paget                  BM      0:18:02.9 0:18:02.9 5:49  30  72.0       1        M 18-99  
5     13  Tony Banks              M      Hamilton               BM      0:19:00.5 0:19:00.5 6:08  35  69.6       2        M 18-99  
6     75  Andrew Davis            M      Hamilton               BM      0:19:30.8 0:19:30.8 6:18  31  66.7       3        M 18-99  
7     161 Chris Cabral            M      St Georges             BM      0:19:43.3 0:19:43.3 6:22  31  66.0       4        M 18-99  
8     156 Mark Morrison           M      Somerset               BM      0:20:11.6 0:20:11.6 6:31  24  64.2       5        M 18-99  
9     83  Richard Exon            M      Pembroke               BM      0:20:14.5 0:20:14.5 6:32  42  68.5       6        M 18-99  
10    176 Reid Robinson           M      Hamilton         NJ    US      0:20:26.0 0:20:26.0 6:35  35  64.8       7        M 18-99  
11    89  Mike Higgs              M                                     0:20:28.4 0:20:28.4 6:36                 1        M        
12    10  Jennifer Alen           F      Hamilton               BM      0:20:28.7 0:20:28.7 6:36  24  71.9       1        F        
13    172 Karen Smith             F      Pembroke                       0:20:30.6 0:20:30.6 6:37  40  73.8       2        F        
14    95  Sean Kelly              M      Warwick                BM      0:20:45.3 0:20:45.3 6:42  44  67.8       8        M 18-99  
15    98  Graham Lamb             M      Smiths                 BM      0:21:24.9 0:21:24.9 6:54  38  63.0       9        M 18-99  
16    94  Guy Kelly               M      Smiths                 BM      0:21:41.6 0:21:41.6 7:00  45  65.4       10       M 18-99  
17    91  Demico Hollis           M                                     0:21:47.8 0:21:47.8 7:02                 2        M        
18    82  Russ Dyrli              M      Smiths                 BM      0:21:58.1 0:21:58.1 7:05  30  59.1       11       M 18-99  
19    167 Michael Ponte           M                                     0:22:03.9 0:22:03.9 7:07  33  59.4       12       M 18-99  
20    175 Lee Harrison            M      Southampton                    0:22:31.5 0:22:31.5 7:16  51  65.9       13       M 18-99  
21    9   Karen Adams             F      Hamilton               BM      0:22:35.8 0:22:35.8 7:17  45  69.4       3        F        
22    90  Richard L. Hillen       M      Paget                  BM      0:22:37.2 0:22:37.2 7:18  22  57.3       14       M 18-99  
23    18  Chris Caponigro         M      2 Palmetto Court               0:22:51.2 0:22:51.2 7:22  37  58.6       15       M 18-99  
24    120 Lewis Smith             M      Smith's                BE      0:22:58.1 0:22:58.1 7:25  46  62.2       16       M 18-99  
25    74  Anne Currie             F      Warwick                BM      0:23:17.3 0:23:17.3 7:31  38  64.3       1        F 18-99  
26    164 Alexandra Hasselkuss    F                                     0:23:20.5 0:23:20.5 7:32                 1        F        
27    88  Mark Anthony Harris     M      Hamilton               BM      0:23:35.1 0:23:35.1 7:36  30  55.1       17       M 18-99  
28    159 Gladwin Benjamin        M                                     0:23:42.6 0:23:42.6 7:39  39  57.3       18       M 18-99  
29    125 Benjamin Villarante     M      Paget                          0:24:34.5 0:24:34.5 7:56  42  56.4       19       M 18-99  
30    153 Jess Gunock             M                                     0:24:47.8 0:24:47.8 8:00  59  63.7       20       M 18-99  
31    16  Jo Elizabeth Bright     F      Hamiliton              BM      0:25:10.8 0:25:10.8 8:07  41  60.4       2        F 18-99  
32    79  Melissa Jane Durrant    F      Pembroke               BM      0:25:28.4 0:25:28.4 8:13  24  57.8       3        F 18-99  
33    171 Scott Carter            M                                     0:25:50.9 0:25:50.9 8:20  42  53.7       21       M 18-99  
34    168 Mary Elizabeth Gregus   F      Pembroke               BM      0:25:53.1 0:25:53.1 8:21  24  56.9       4        F 18-99  
35    15  Peter Bell              M      Paget                  BM      0:26:06.2 0:26:06.2 8:25  43  53.5       22       M 18-99  
36    123 Jonathan Sullivan       M      Paget                  BM      0:26:06.4 0:26:06.4 8:25  42  53.1       23       M 18-99  
37    116 A. Smith                F      Pembroke               BM      0:26:17.9 0:26:17.9 8:29  10  66.0       2        F        
38    102 Jane McKnight           F      Hamilton               BM      0:26:28.9 0:26:28.9 8:33  47  60.3       5        F 18-99  
39    92  Richard Jansen          M      Pembroke               BM      0:26:36.8 0:26:36.8 8:35  36  50.0       24       M 18-99  
40    118 K. Smith                F      Pembroke                       0:26:37.5 0:26:37.5 8:35  10  65.1       3        F        
41    80  Terri Durrant           F      Pembroke               BM      0:26:49.6 0:26:49.6 8:39  50  61.4       6        F 18-99  
42    152 Theresa Gariepy         F      Smiths                 BM      0:27:01.1 0:27:01.1 8:43  42  56.7       7        F 18-99  
43    115 Paul Singh              M      Sandys                 BM      0:27:01.8 0:27:01.8 8:43  58  58.0       25       M 18-99  
44    174 Brigitte Landry         F                                     0:27:05.9 0:27:05.9 8:44  37  55.1       8        F 18-99  
45    77  Betty Doyling           F      Warwick                BM      0:27:10.2 0:27:10.2 8:46  30  54.2       1        F 0-17   
46    85  Michele Gallagher       F      Devonshire                     0:27:13.6 0:27:13.6 8:47  37  54.8       9        F 18-99  
47    151 Nichy Gurret            F                                     0:27:27.3 0:27:27.3 8:51  47  58.1       10       F 18-99  
48    14  Abby Bardgett           F      Hamilton               BM      0:27:50.9 0:27:50.9 8:59  34  53.1       11       F 18-99  
49    100 Michael Lombardozzi     M      Pembroke                       0:28:09.8 0:28:09.8 9:05  46  50.7       26       M 18-99  
50    11  Katarina Amann          F                                     0:28:11.3 0:28:11.3 9:06  30  52.3       12       F 18-99  
51    109 Barbara Sacre           F      Warwick                BM      0:28:13.1 0:28:13.1 9:06  34  52.5       13       F 18-99  
52    158 Desmond Woolridge       M                                     0:28:37.5 0:28:37.5 9:14  30  45.4       27       M 18-99  
53    113 Florence Sharpe-Trott   F      Hamilton Parish        BM      0:28:43.0 0:28:43.0 9:16  50  57.4       14       F 18-99  
54    112 Nafeesah Shakir         M                                     0:29:03.6 0:29:03.6 9:22                 3        M        
55    81  Natalie Dyrl            F                                     0:29:15.1 0:29:15.1 9:26  33  50.5       15       F 18-99  
56    157 Ayesha Vickers-Brown    F      Sandys                 BM      0:29:30.7 0:29:30.7 9:31  30  49.9       16       F 18-99  
57    97  Walter Krzos            M                                     0:29:41.5 0:29:41.5 9:35  50  49.6       28       M 18-99  
58    110 Christine Saul          F      Leicester              BM      0:29:46.9 0:29:46.9 9:36  65  66.1       17       F 18-99  
59    119 Lesley-Jane Smith       F      Pembroke               BM      0:30:20.2 0:30:20.2 9:47  25  48.6       18       F 18-99  
60    211 Kimiko U. Scotland      F      Pembroke               BM      0:30:21.8 0:30:21.8 9:48  31  48.5       19       F 18-99  
61    166 Faith Ponte             F                                     0:30:36.4 0:30:36.4 9:52  29  48.1       20       F 18-99  
62    121 Rammy Smith             M                                     0:30:36.7 0:30:36.7 9:52                 1        M 0-17   
63    126 Sandra Watt             F      Hamilton               BE      0:30:40.5 0:30:40.5 9:54  39  49.1       21       F 18-99  
64    78  Mychele Duffie          F      Pembroke               BM      0:30:47.1 0:30:47.1 9:56  29  47.9       22       F 18-99  
65    114 Kim Simons              M      X                      BE      0:31:03.0 0:31:03.0 10:01 35  42.6       29       M 18-99  
66    155 Vaughn Tannock          M      X                              0:31:03.2 0:31:03.2 10:01 41  44.3       30       M 18-99  
67    84  Sandy Furtado           F      Warwick                BM      0:31:16.9 0:31:16.9 10:05 30  47.1       23       F 18-99  
68    12  Edwina Arorash          F      Devonshire             BM      0:31:42.3 0:31:42.3 10:14 53  53.8       24       F 18-99  
69    127 Antionette Joy Williams F      Warwick                BM      0:32:29.3 0:32:29.3 10:29 51  51.3       25       F 18-99  
70    154 Stanley Guldstein       M                                     0:34:37.7 0:34:37.7 11:10 73  52.3       31       M 18-99  
71    124 Tom Unsinn              M      Devonshire             BM      0:36:23.8 0:36:23.8 11:44 49  40.1       32       M 18-99  
72    104 Sue Molinex             F                                     0:39:30.7 0:39:30.7 12:45                2        F 0-17   
73    103 Tim Molineux            M                                     0:39:31.4 0:39:31.4 12:45                2        M 0-17   
74    117 Donnamae Smith          F                                     0:40:01.7 0:40:01.7 12:55 50  41.2       26       F 18-99  
75    141 Irina Marennikova       F      Hamilton               BM      0:42:27.1 0:42:27.1 13:42 26  34.7       27       F 18-99  


Top Male Finisher - Juniors
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mike Higgs      89      11      M               20:28.4 
2     Demico Hollis   91      17      M               21:47.8 
3     Nafeesah Shakir 112     54      M               29:03.6 


Top Female Finisher - Juniors
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alexandra Hasselkuss 164     26      F                   23:20.5 
2     A. Smith             116 10  37      F      Pembroke  BM 26:17.9 
3     K. Smith             118 10  40      F      Pembroke     26:37.5 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Calvert Lee        99  28  1       M      Warwick          17:47.0 
2     Craig Rothwell     165 34  2       M      St George's  BM  17:53.1 
3     Christopher Harris 87  39  3       M      Sweetwater TX US 17:56.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jennifer Alen 10  24  12      F      Hamilton  BM 20:28.7 
2     Karen Smith   172 40  13      F      Pembroke     20:30.6 
3     Karen Adams   9   45  21      F      Hamilton  BM 22:35.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.