Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City        State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     57  Craig Rothwell     M                                0:18:25 0:18:25 5:56                 1        M        
2     62  Mark Morrison      M      Somerset          BM      0:18:32 0:18:32 5:59  23  69.9       2        M        
3     55  Richard Exon       M                                0:19:22 0:19:22 6:15                 3        M        
4     46  Andrew Davis       M                                0:19:24 0:19:24 6:15                 1        M 0-17   
5     60  Miguel Butterfield M      Devonshire                0:19:36 0:19:36 6:19                 2        M 0-17   
6     63  Jonathan Briers    M                                0:20:06 0:20:06 6:29  14  68.0       3        M 0-17   
7     40  Ryan Gunn          M      Southampton               0:20:28 0:20:28 6:36                 4        M 0-17   
8     71  Gavaska Lodge      M                                0:20:44 0:20:44 6:41                 5        M 0-17   
9     72  Tony Banks         M                                0:20:53 0:20:53 6:44                 6        M 0-17   
10    33  Dennico Hollis     M                                0:20:59 0:20:59 6:46                 7        M 0-17   
11    54  Jason Olynyk       M                                0:21:35 0:21:35 6:58                 8        M 0-17   
12    69  Sean Kelly         M      Hamilton                  0:21:49 0:21:49 7:02                 9        M 0-17   
13    56  Cary Stewart       F                                0:22:52 0:22:52 7:23                 1        F        
14    64  Steven Petty       M      Smiths                    0:23:10 0:23:10 7:28                 10       M 0-17   
15    45  Russ Dyrli         M                                0:23:11 0:23:11 7:29                 11       M 0-17   
16    47  Rayni Maybury      F                                0:23:19 0:23:19 7:31                 2        F        
17    42  Peter Lever        M      Hamilton                  0:23:53 0:23:53 7:42                 12       M 0-17   
18    50  Emily Dunne        F                                0:24:09 0:24:09 7:47                 3        F        
19    70  Jennie Kelly       F      Paget                     0:24:13 0:24:13 7:49                 1        F 0-17   
20    52  Finn Hutton        M                                0:24:55 0:24:55 8:02                 13       M 0-17   
21    26  Tripp West         M                                0:24:59 0:24:59 8:04                 14       M 0-17   
22    65  Dirk Hasselkus     M                                0:25:08 0:25:08 8:06                 15       M 0-17   
23    41  Clinton Curtis     M                                0:25:43 0:25:43 8:18                 16       M 0-17   
24    43  Carol Griffith     F      Paget                     0:25:47 0:25:47 8:19                 2        F 0-17   
25    25  Alex Annett        M                                0:25:48 0:25:48 8:19                 17       M 0-17   
26    24  Sarah Farrar       F                                0:25:53 0:25:53 8:21                 3        F 0-17   
27    59  Mark Marris        M                                0:25:57 0:25:57 8:22                 18       M 0-17   
28    34  Sarah Vezine       F                                0:26:22 0:26:22 8:30                 4        F 0-17   
29    53  Paul Singh         M      Sandys            BM      0:26:32 0:26:32 8:34  57  58.6       19       M 0-17   
30    67  Rochelle Todd      F                                0:26:37 0:26:37 8:35                 5        F 0-17   
31    68  Kim Raymond        F                                0:26:58 0:26:58 8:42                 6        F 0-17   
32    31  Stephen Drake      M                                0:27:07 0:27:07 8:45                 20       M 0-17   
33    73  Giorgio Zanol      M      Devonshire                0:27:26 0:27:26 8:51                 21       M 0-17   
34    51  Ian Gilbertson     M      Paget             BM      0:27:32 0:27:32 8:53  52  54.3       22       M 0-17   
35    27  Natalie Dyrl       F                                0:28:24 0:28:24 9:10  32  51.9       7        F 0-17   
36    48  Anne Hagarty       F                                0:29:21 0:29:21 9:28                 8        F 0-17   
37    61  Michael Ponte      M                                0:29:39 0:29:39 9:34                 23       M 0-17   
38    44  Edwina Arorash     F      Pembroke                  0:30:18 0:30:18 9:46                 9        F 0-17   
39    49  Leeanne Collyer    F                                0:31:08 0:31:08 10:03                10       F 0-17   
40    22  Tom Unsinn         M                                0:31:56 0:31:56 10:18                24       M 0-17   
41    37  Nofeesah Shakir    F                                0:32:47 0:32:47 10:35                11       F 0-17   
42    38  Susan Kovacs       F                                0:32:59 0:32:59 10:38                12       F 0-17   
43    36  J. Speight         M                        BE      0:33:22 0:33:22 10:46 10  46.5       25       M 0-17   
44    35  Neil Speight       M                                0:33:22 0:33:22 10:46                26       M 0-17   
45    58  George Jones       M      Somerset                  0:34:05 0:34:05 11:00                27       M 0-17   
46    29  Faith Ponte        F                                0:34:15 0:34:15 11:03                13       F 0-17   
47    30  Rachel Willits     F                                0:34:31 0:34:31 11:08                14       F 0-17   
48    39  Tim Molineaux      M                                0:36:18 0:36:18 11:43                28       M 0-17   
49    21  Joan Harper        F                                0:38:52 0:38:52 12:32 36  38.3       1        F        
50    32  Andrea Trott       F                                0:39:21 0:39:21 12:42                15       F 0-17   
51    66  Donna-Mae Smith    F                                0:39:27 0:39:27 12:44                16       F 0-17   
52    23  James Cornes       M                                0:44:20 0:44:20 14:18 74  41.5       29       M 0-17   


Top Male Finisher - Juniors
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Craig Rothwell 57      1       M                   18:25 
2     Mark Morrison  62  23  2       M      Somerset  BM 18:32 
3     Richard Exon   55      3       M                   19:22 


Top Female Finisher - Juniors
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Cary Stewart  56      13      F               22:52 
2     Rayni Maybury 47      16      F               23:19 
3     Emily Dunne   50      18      F               24:09 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Joan Harper 21  36  49      F               38:52 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.