Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     39  Gilda Cann             F      Hamilton            BM      0:38:05 0:38:05 12:15 61  50.9       1        F        
2     125 Lauretta Stoneham      F      Hamilton            BM      0:38:05 0:38:05 12:15 56  47.5       1        F 0-99   
3     105 Paget Hengesbaugh      F      Paget               BM      0:41:10 0:41:05 13:13 17  36.8       2        F 0-99   
4     35  Beverley Barton        F      Smiths Parish       BM      0:41:27 0:41:25 13:19 55  43.1       3        F 0-99   
5     50  Heather Funk           F      Warwick             BM      0:41:29 0:41:24 13:19 55  43.2       4        F 0-99   
6     107 JOHN HOWELLS           M      ST. DAVID'S         BM      0:42:29 0:27:07 8:43  66  62.4       1        M        
7     104 Jenny Hengesbaugh      F      Paget               BM      0:43:21 0:43:15 13:55 53  40.3       5        F 0-99   
8     917 Rosa Peichoto          F      Pembroke            BM      0:43:51 0:43:49 14:06 46  36.6       6        F 0-99   
9     103 Joanne Harvey          F      Paget               BM      0:43:51 0:43:50 14:06 56  41.3       7        F 0-99   
10    42  Christine De Silva     F      Paget               BM      0:44:05 0:44:02 14:10 70  50.6       8        F 0-99   
11    36  Stephen Barton         M      Smiths              BM      0:44:05 0:44:04 14:11 50  33.5       1        M 0-99   
12    40  Tyrone Chin            M      Pembroke            BM      0:44:17 0:44:14 14:14 54  34.4       2        M 0-99   
13    118 Allison Schindel       F      Smiths              BM      0:44:34 0:42:50 13:47 33  34.7       9        F 0-99   
14    136 Polly Montgomery       F                                  0:47:57 0:47:51 15:24 40  32.0       10       F 0-99   
15    101 Shawna Furbert         F      Hamilton            BM      0:47:57 0:47:53 15:24 42  32.4       11       F 0-99   
16    115 Heather Palmer         F      Paget               BM      0:48:30 0:48:10 15:30 34  30.9       12       F 0-99   
17    102 Michelle Hall          F      Pembroke            BM      0:48:48 0:48:37 15:38 45  32.7       13       F 0-99   
18    49  Karen Fox-Simmons      F      Pembroke            BM      0:48:52 0:48:42 15:40 40  31.4       14       F 0-99   
19    137 Abi Bernardino         F      Hamilton            BM      0:48:52 0:48:34 15:37 33  30.6       15       F 0-99   
20    111 Melissa Logie          F      Southampton         BM      0:49:09 0:48:54 15:44 31  30.3       16       F 0-99   
21    45  Monique Durrant        F      Pembroke            BM      0:49:24 0:49:05 15:47 31  30.2       17       F 0-99   
22    46  Terri Durrant          F      Pembroke            BM      0:49:26 0:49:09 15:49 56  36.8       18       F 0-99   
23    130 Jay Tucker             M      Sandys              BM      0:49:30 0:49:26 15:54 55  31.1       3        M 0-99   
24    47  Alberta Dyer Tucker    F      Sandys              BM      0:49:31 0:49:31 15:56 56  36.6       19       F 0-99   
25    109 Shirelle Jones         F      Devonshire          BM      0:49:40 0:49:34 15:57 45  32.0       20       F 0-99   
26    122 Abigail Soares         F      Paget               BM      0:49:45 0:49:39 15:58 27  29.8       21       F 0-99   
27    114 Jessica Osborne        F      Paget               BM      0:49:49 0:49:43 16:00 27  29.8       22       F 0-99   
28    124 Jackie Stevenson       F      bermuda             BM      0:49:58 0:34:49 11:12 51  48.7       23       F 0-99   
29    113 Sarah Morrison         F      Southampton         BM      0:51:04 0:50:47 16:20 33  29.3       24       F 0-99   
30    132 Judith Uddin           F      Southampton         BM      0:51:46 0:51:45 16:39 50  32.4       25       F 0-99   
31    108 Kareem Johnson         M      Southampton         BM      0:51:51 0:51:49 16:40 33  25.2       4        M 0-99   
32    131 Brittany Uddin-Johnson F      Southampton         BM      0:51:51 0:51:49 16:40 25  28.6       26       F 0-99   
33    126 Tammy Tadman           F                          US      0:53:03 0:53:00 17:03 35  28.2       27       F 0-99   
34    117 A. Riihiluoma          F      Warwick             BM      0:53:26 0:53:21 17:10 11  31.2       28       F 0-99   
35    110 L. Kuruvilla           F      Pembroke            BM      0:53:26 0:53:21 17:10 11  31.2       29       F 0-99   
36    106 Gemma Holden           F      Devonshire          BM      0:53:58 0:53:49 17:19 34  27.7       30       F 0-99   
37    123 Anonymous Participant  F                          BM      0:53:58 0:53:49 17:19 36  27.9       31       F 0-99   
38    121 Nancy Smith            F      Paget               BM      0:54:33 0:54:16 17:28 53  32.1       32       F 0-99   
39    120 Lindsey Sirju          F      Devonshire          BM      0:54:33 0:54:18 17:28 30  27.3       33       F 0-99   
40    854 Laura Knox-Clingerman  F      Hamilton            BM      0:56:33 0:54:19 17:28 35  27.5       34       F 0-99   
41    41  Mathew Clingerman      M      Hamilton            BM      0:56:35 0:54:21 17:29 35  24.3       5        M 0-99   
42    48  Bitsy Earl             F      Pembroke            BM      0:58:47 0:58:36 18:51 34  25.4       35       F 0-99   
43    116 Tanya Raynor           F      Pembroke            BM      0:58:48 0:58:36 18:51 54  30.1       36       F 0-99   
44    135 Sarah Demerling        F                                  0:58:56 0:58:47 18:55 41  26.2       37       F 0-99   
45    134 Jolie Chan             F                                  0:59:00 0:58:49 18:55 38  25.7       38       F 0-99   
46    38  Audrey Butterfield     F      Stevenage     HRT   GB      1:03:48 1:03:45 20:31 83  45.2       39       F 0-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     JOHN HOWELLS 107 66  6       M      ST. DAVID'S  BM 42:29 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Gilda Cann 39  61  1       F      Hamilton  BM 38:05 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.