Results For
Regal Beagle Ultra 2022

Akron, OH 44333
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Age Group City           State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  
===== === =============== ====== ============ === ========= ========= ============== ===== ========== ========== ===== 
1     778 John Jakob      M      1            48  1         M Overall Akron          OH    0:46:47.29 0:44:32.13 8:54  
2     997 Ethan Douglas   M      2            14                                           0:48:02.96 0:48:02.96 9:37  
3     771 Neal Hazen      M      3            62  1         M Masters Brecksville    OH    0:50:30.87 0:50:24.88 10:05 
4     795 Bob Mohr        M      4            57                      Canton         OH    0:55:52.98 0:55:28.06 11:06 
5     969 Jennifer Scott  F      1            36  1         F Overall Canton         OH    0:55:54.01 0:55:30.36 11:06 
6     761 Donald Dumford  M      5            42                      akron          OH    0:59:26.82 0:59:10.91 11:50 
7     582 Cindy Brumbaugh F      2            50  1         F Masters Mogadore       OH    0:59:48.47 0:59:13.40 11:51 
8     234 Allison Alarafi F      3            16                      Orange Village OH    1:03:21.15 1:03:04.38 12:37 
9     502 Kaitlin Alarafi F      4            17                      Orange Village OH    1:03:21.76 1:03:05.12 12:37 
10    781 Frances Kline   F      5            61                      Akron          OH    1:03:57.63 1:03:12.12 12:38 
11    242 Jamil Alarafi   M      6            52                      Orange Village OH    1:07:13.60 1:06:55.48 13:23 
12    791 S. McGowan      M      7            11                      Medina         OH    1:16:45.10 1:16:19.41 15:16 
13    790 Randa McGowan   F      6            41                      Medina         OH    1:16:54.68 1:16:33.05 15:19 
14    980 Milisa Strain   F                   52                      Canton         OH    1:25:19.83 1:25:13.12 17:03 
15    518 Susan Andrish   F      7            79                      Orange Village OH    1:39:52.63 1:39:23.25 19:53 
16    505 Jack Andrish    M      8            78                      Orange Village OH    1:39:56.02 1:39:26.31 19:53 


Male Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     John Jakob 778 48  1       M      Akron OH US 44:32.13 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jennifer Scott 969 36  5       F      Canton OH US 55:30.36 


Male Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Neal Hazen 771 62  3       M      Brecksville OH US 50:24.88 


Female Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cindy Brumbaugh 582 50  7       F      Mogadore OH US 59:13.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.