Results For
Tree Church 5K

Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1892 Brian Doyle           M                                     0:17:35.2 0:17:35.2 5:40  25  73.8       1        M Overall 
2     986  B. Gomez              M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:19:17.2 0:19:17.2 6:12  12  74.8       1        M 12-13   
3     1866 Erin Leonard          F      Charleston       SC    US      0:19:23.7 0:19:23.7 6:15  31  76.1       1        F Overall 
4     428  Bryant Kohut          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:21:23.3 0:21:23.3 6:53  55  71.7       1        M 50-59   
5     1884 anthony leopper       M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:21:30.4 0:21:30.4 6:55  43  65.1       1        M 40-49   
6     1899 Gage Davidson         M                                     0:21:51.2 0:21:51.2 7:02  19  59.4       1        M 18-19   
7     1900 Ed Williams           M                                     0:21:53.1 0:21:53.1 7:03  20  59.3       1        M 20-29   
8     249  Scott Baker           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:22:43.1 0:22:43.1 7:19  44  62.1       2        M 40-49   
9     1894 Mark Congdon          M                                     0:23:32.6 0:23:32.6 7:35  30  55.3       1        M 30-39   
10    1893 William Lewis         M                                     0:24:50.4 0:24:50.4 8:00  20  52.3       2        M 20-29   
11    469  Jason Hughen          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:25:17.3 0:25:17.3 8:08  43  55.4       3        M 40-49   
12    1891 Gary Michael          M                                     0:25:43.0 0:25:43.0 8:17  63  63.6       1        M 60-64   
13    1890 Kris Gholsen          M                                     0:25:48.4 0:25:48.4 8:18  45  55.1       4        M 40-49   
14    443  Ted Duvall            M      Mt Pleasant      SC    US      0:25:54.7 0:25:54.7 8:20  56  59.6       2        M 50-59   
15    987  Q. Swanton            M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:25:58.7 0:25:58.7 8:22  10  59.8       1        M 10-11   
16    1873 Mike Kruse            M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:26:13.1 0:26:13.1 8:26  40  52.3       5        M 40-49   
17    10   Rev. Reginald Thomas  M      Harleyville      SC    US      0:26:20.6 0:26:20.6 8:29  63  62.1       2        M 60-64   
18    353  Veronica Fuller       F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:26:30.1 0:26:30.1 8:32  52  63.7       1        F 50-59   
19    1905 Cobb Walker           M                                     0:27:09.4 0:27:09.4 8:44  33  48.4       2        M 30-39   
20    1868 ALAN BROWN            M      Charleston       SC    US      0:27:16.1 0:27:16.1 8:47  70  64.1       1        M 65-99   
21    475  Frank Monterisi Jr    M      North Charleston SC    US      0:27:21.1 0:27:21.1 8:48  34  48.3       3        M 30-39   
22    1903 Donnie Wingard        M                                     0:27:27.2 0:27:27.2 8:50  52  54.6       3        M 50-59   
23    1854 Karin Slowey          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:27:56.6 0:27:56.6 9:00  51  59.8       2        F 50-59   
24    444  Katie Kellett         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:28:10.5 0:28:10.5 9:04  42  54.5       1        F 40-49   
25    459  JORDY HENSON          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:28:14.0 0:28:14.0 9:05  15  47.6       1        M 14-15   
26    458  PAUL HENSON           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:28:15.0 0:28:15.0 9:06  54  53.9       4        M 50-59   
27    1861 Sallie Covington      F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:28:22.7 0:28:22.7 9:08  26  52.0       1        F 20-29   
28    193  Ken Schnupp           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:28:32.2 0:28:32.2 9:11  61  56.4       3        M 60-64   
29    968  N. Hartnett           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:28:51.8 0:28:51.8 9:17  10  53.8       2        M 10-11   
30    478  James Shelley         M      Mt Pleasant                    0:29:02.9 0:29:02.9 9:21  28  44.7       3        M 20-29   
31    1862 Chuck Croft           M      Mt Pleasant      SC    US      0:29:10.9 0:29:10.9 9:24  55  52.5       5        M 50-59   
32    1902 Will Croft            M                                     0:29:11.0 0:29:11.0 9:24  19  44.5       2        M 18-19   
33    1867 Sarah Plantz          F      Charleston       SC    US      0:29:47.8 0:29:47.8 9:35  25  49.6       2        F 20-29   
34    56   Barbara Dove-Thomas   F      Harleyville      SC    US      0:31:06.8 0:31:06.8 10:01 62  61.1       1        F 60-64   
35    1901 Quinton Hutchins      M                                     0:31:28.6 0:31:28.6 10:08 20  41.2       4        M 20-29   
36    1898 Charlie Evans         M                                     0:31:29.1 0:31:29.1 10:08 19  41.2       3        M 18-19   
37    491  Brady Quick           M      Mt Pleasant      SC    US      0:31:48.0 0:31:48.0 10:14 15  42.3       2        M 14-15   
38    467  K. Allen              M      Mt Pleasant      SC    US      0:31:56.2 0:31:56.2 10:17 8   53.8       1        M 8- 9    
39    989  Rosemarie Yarbrough   F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:31:56.5 0:31:56.5 10:17 14  49.4       1        F 14-15   
40    464  Cory Allen            M      Mt Pleasant      SC    US      0:31:57.8 0:31:57.8 10:17 38  42.3       4        M 30-39   
41    1857 Isabel Goodin         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:32:10.4 0:32:10.4 10:21 14  49.1       2        F 14-15   
42    190  Andrea Stayton        F      Baltimore        MD    US      0:32:25.6 0:32:25.6 10:26 33  45.6       1        F 30-39   
43    977  Jay Reigart           M      Awendaw          SC    US      0:32:45.6 0:32:45.6 10:33 60  48.7       4        M 60-64   
44    77   Kelli Tyner           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:33:00.8 0:33:00.8 10:38 47  48.5       2        F 40-49   
45    1853 Ashley Magill-Collins F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:33:02.3 0:33:02.3 10:38 38  45.5       2        F 30-39   
46    485  J. Beck               M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:33:03.1 0:33:03.1 10:38 9   49.3       2        M 8- 9    
47    980  Jackson Althen        M                                     0:33:09.3 0:33:09.3 10:40 18  39.2       4        M 18-19   
48    967  Alison Hartnett       F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:33:23.5 0:33:23.5 10:45 45  47.1       3        F 40-49   
49    1865 Robert Castellow      M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:33:45.0 0:33:45.0 10:52 47  42.7       6        M 40-49   
50    483  Jeff Beck             M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:34:36.9 0:34:36.9 11:08 41  39.9       7        M 40-49   
51    486  H. Beck               M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:34:37.0 0:34:37.0 11:09 9   47.0       3        M 8- 9    
52    479  E. Chestnut           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:35:05.0 0:35:05.0 11:18 7   55.0       1        F 6- 7    
53    480  ted chestnut          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:35:05.3 0:35:05.3 11:18 33  37.4       5        M 30-39   
54    976  Jeff Gum              M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:35:51.7 0:35:51.7 11:33 45  39.6       8        M 40-49   
55    983  C. Bennett            F                                     0:36:16.4 0:36:16.4 11:41 11  46.6       1        F 10-11   
56    250  kelly hill            F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:36:18.0 0:36:18.0 11:41 50  45.5       3        F 50-59   
57    979  Sarah Althen          F                                     0:36:27.0 0:36:27.0 11:44 36  40.9       3        F 30-39   
58    1876 Porter Wrenn          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:38:05.7 0:38:05.7 12:16 14  36.0       3        M 14-15   
59    1863 Kathleen Kidd         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:38:17.7 0:38:17.7 12:20 14  41.2       3        F 14-15   
60    1897 G. Dreyer             M                                     0:38:21.7 0:38:21.7 12:21 11  38.9       3        M 10-11   
61    1878 Anna Schwinn          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:38:23.6 0:38:23.6 12:21 13  42.0       1        F 12-13   
62    993  Cindi Haviland        F      Mt Pleasant      SC    US      0:40:11.4 0:40:11.4 12:56 60  46.1       2        F 60-64   
63    1886 Paul Bradley          M      Wilmington       DE    US      0:40:18.1 0:40:18.1 12:58 62  40.3       5        M 60-64   
64    495  H. Williams           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:40:56.6 0:40:56.6 13:11 8   45.3       1        F 8- 9    
65    1855 Patsy Brown           F      Mt Pleasant      SC    US      0:41:07.4 0:41:07.4 13:14 61  45.6       3        F 60-64   
66    472  Ken Pickens           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:41:43.8 0:41:43.8 13:26 58  37.7       6        M 50-59   
67    1879 Jenn Maher            F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:42:07.4 0:42:07.4 13:33 46  37.6       4        F 40-49   
68    1864 Tiffany Merklinger    F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:42:34.7 0:42:34.7 13:42 43  36.3       5        F 40-49   
69    1880 Kim Papandrea         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:42:35.0 0:42:35.0 13:42 39  35.4       4        F 30-39   
70    494  Brian Williams        M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:43:41.1 0:43:41.1 14:04 41  31.6       9        M 40-49   
71    453  Don Houghton          M      Charleston       SC    US      0:44:33.2 0:44:33.2 14:20 33  29.5       6        M 30-39   
72    454  Kayla Houghton        F      Charleston       SC    US      0:44:33.3 0:44:33.3 14:20 30  33.1       5        F 30-39   
73    981  William ALthen        M                                     0:45:46.0 0:45:46.0 14:44 15  29.4       4        M 14-15   
74    978  Howard Althen         M                                     0:45:58.3 0:45:58.3 14:48 47  31.4       10       M 40-49   
75    442  Edna DePaul           F      Mt               SC    US      0:47:43.3 0:47:43.3 15:22 63  40.3       4        F 60-64   
76    482  D. New                M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:49:23.2 0:49:23.2 15:54 9   33.0       4        M 8- 9    
77    200  Linda Baker           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:49:48.5 0:49:48.5 16:02 74  44.9       1        F 65-99   
78    1906 Phyllis Rogerson      F                                     0:51:38.8 0:51:38.8 16:37 56  34.2       4        F 50-59   
79    474  JUlie Fowler          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:51:39.2 0:51:39.2 16:38 50  32.0       5        F 50-59   
80    1904 Mark Hood             M                                     0:53:02.6 0:53:02.6 17:04 61  30.4       6        M 60-64   
81    982  Brooks Bennett        M                                     0:53:25.7 0:53:25.7 17:12 13  26.3       2        M 12-13   
82    990  Kaitlyn Baker         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:53:32.9 0:53:32.9 17:14 14  29.5       4        F 14-15   
83    496  J. Williams           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:53:33.6 0:53:33.6 17:14 8   32.1       5        M 8- 9    
84    493  Elizabeth Willams     F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:54:08.2 0:54:08.2 17:25 41  28.2       6        F 40-49   
85    973  C. Moceri             M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:54:09.8 0:54:09.8 17:26 8   31.7       6        M 8- 9    
86    962  Rick Rockwell         M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:54:18.8 0:54:18.8 17:29 66  30.9       2        M 65-99   
87    1875 Wayne Kidd            M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:54:45.7 0:54:45.7 17:38 50  26.9       7        M 50-59   
88    974  Gene Verzaal          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:54:46.0 0:54:46.0 17:38 47  26.3       11       M 40-49   
89    963  Eddie Potter          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:54:46.6 0:54:46.6 17:38 54  27.8       8        M 50-59   
90    489  Joe Quick Quick       M      Mt Pleasant      SC    US      0:54:47.0 0:54:47.0 17:38 54  27.8       9        M 50-59   
91    965  Olivia Potter         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:54:47.2 0:54:47.2 17:38 15  28.3       5        F 14-15   
92    966  M. Potter             F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:54:47.3 0:54:47.3 17:38 12  30.1       2        F 12-13   
93    1874 Pamela Kidd           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:54:47.3 0:54:47.3 17:38 50  30.1       6        F 50-59   
94    964  Liz Potter            F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:54:47.5 0:54:47.5 17:38 50  30.1       7        F 50-59   
95    988  Leigh Yarbrough       F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:54:49.9 0:54:49.9 17:39 47  29.2       7        F 40-49   
96    1870 Paul Nietert          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:55:13.3 0:55:13.3 17:46 50  26.7       10       M 50-59   
97    1869 Ellen Nietert         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:55:13.7 0:55:13.7 17:47 51  30.2       8        F 50-59   
98    975  A. Verzaal            F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:55:16.8 0:55:16.8 17:48 12  29.8       3        F 12-13   
99    1881 Robin Powell          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:55:18.6 0:55:18.6 17:48 50  29.9       9        F 50-59   
100   1872 Lucy Dyckman          F      Lake Lure        NC    US      0:56:11.8 0:56:11.8 18:05 70  37.6       2        F 65-99   
101   1871 Edward Dyckman        M      Lake Lure        NC    US      0:56:11.9 0:56:11.9 18:05 70  31.1       3        M 65-99   
102   972  Maggie Adams          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:56:57.3 0:56:57.3 18:20 65  34.6       3        F 65-99   
103   971  Doug Adams            M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:56:57.9 0:56:57.9 18:20 59  27.8       11       M 50-59   
104   449  A. Tabor              F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:57:04.3 0:57:04.3 18:22 7   33.8       2        F 6- 7    
105   448  I. Tabor              F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:57:04.6 0:57:04.6 18:22 11  29.6       2        F 10-11   
106   450  Jacqueline Tabor      F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:57:13.4 0:57:13.4 18:25 39  26.4       6        F 30-39   
107   447  Andrew Tabor          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:57:14.0 0:57:14.0 18:25 46  25.0       12       M 40-49   
108   1918 Joseph Dubay          M                                     0:57:28.1 0:57:28.1 18:30 23  22.6       5        M 20-29   
109   1887 Allie Kodrzycki       F                                     0:58:06.4 0:58:06.4 18:42 29  25.4       3        F 20-29   
110   1908 Frances Pickens       F                                     0:58:07.3 0:58:07.3 18:42 56  30.4       10       F 50-59   
111   460  Belle Croft           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:58:07.9 0:58:07.9 18:43 56  30.4       11       F 50-59   
112   441  Rhett Crisler         F      Mt               SC    US      0:58:22.8 0:58:22.8 18:47 64  33.4       5        F 60-64   
113   1000 Stewart Crisler       M      Mt Pleasant      SC    US      0:58:24.7 0:58:24.7 18:48 64  28.3       7        M 60-64   
114   473  Leah Harrison         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:58:33.4 0:58:33.4 18:51 31  25.2       7        F 30-39   
115   456  Lisa New              F      Hanahan          SC    US      0:58:33.5 0:58:33.5 18:51 36  25.4       8        F 30-39   
116   457  James New             M      Hanahan          SC    US      0:58:33.5 0:58:33.5 18:51 35  22.7       7        M 30-39   
117   1907 Hollie Ottinger       F                                     1:00:33.1 1:00:33.1 19:29 48  26.7       8        F 40-49   
118   969  Vicki Johnson         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      1:00:33.1 1:00:33.1 19:29 55  28.8       12       F 50-59   
119   970  Greg Johnson          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      1:00:34.1 1:00:34.1 19:30 54  25.1       12       M 50-59   
120   1885 Melissa Leopper       F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      1:00:44.5 1:00:44.5 19:33 44  25.7       9        F 40-49   
121   451  Wanda DeLorge         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      1:01:16.7 1:01:16.7 19:43 62  31.0       6        F 60-64   
122   471  Lauren Barber         F      Daniel Island    SC    US      1:01:19.0 1:01:19.0 19:44 33  24.1       9        F 30-39   
123   1895 Scott Dreyer          M                                     1:03:36.6 1:03:36.6 20:28 46  22.5       13       M 40-49   
124   1896 Aimee Dreyer          F                                     1:03:36.9 1:03:36.9 20:29 45  24.7       10       F 40-49   
125   1912 Sterling Bolling      M                                     1:06:40.4 1:06:40.4 21:28 72  26.9       4        M 65-99   
126   991  Clay Hunter           M      Goose Creek      SC    US      1:07:50.2 1:07:50.2 21:50 32  19.3       8        M 30-39   
127   1877 Jennifer Sanders      F      Goose Creek      SC    US      1:07:51.2 1:07:51.2 21:50 30  21.8       10       F 30-39   
128   468  B. Allen              M      Mt Pleasant      SC    US      1:09:10.9 1:09:10.9 22:16 6   28.5       1        M 6- 7    
129   465  Chelsea Allen         F      Mt Pleasant      SC    US      1:09:44.7 1:09:44.7 22:27 39  21.6       11       F 30-39   
130   481  Laura New             F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      1:09:45.7 1:09:45.7 22:27 40  21.7       11       F 40-49   
131   470  Aaron Barber          M      Daniel Island    SC    US      1:09:53.5 1:09:53.5 22:30 35  19.0       9        M 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brian Doyle 1892 25  1       M               17:35.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erin Leonard 1866 31  3       F      Charleston SC US 19:23.7 


Male  6 to  7
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     B. Allen 468 6   128     M      Mt Pleasant SC US 1:09:10.9 


Male  8 to  9
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     K. Allen 467 8   38      M      Mt Pleasant SC US    31:56.2 
2     J. Beck  485 9   46      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 33:03.1 
3     H. Beck  486 9   51      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 34:37.0 


Male 10 to 11
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Q. Swanton  987  10  15      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:58.7 
2     N. Hartnett 968  10  29      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 28:51.8 
3     G. Dreyer   1897 11  60      M                           38:21.7 


Male 12 to 13
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     B. Gomez       986 12  2       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 19:17.2 
2     Brooks Bennett 982 13  81      M                           53:25.7 


Male 14 to 15
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     JORDY HENSON 459  15  25      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 28:14.0 
2     Brady Quick  491  15  37      M      Mt Pleasant SC US    31:48.0 
3     Porter Wrenn 1876 14  58      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 38:05.7 


Male 18 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gage Davidson 1899 19  6       M               21:51.2 
2     Will Croft    1902 19  32      M               29:11.0 
3     Charlie Evans 1898 19  36      M               31:29.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ed Williams   1900 20  7       M                    21:53.1 
2     William Lewis 1893 20  10      M                    24:50.4 
3     James Shelley 478  28  30      M      Mt Pleasant   29:02.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mark Congdon       1894 30  9       M                             23:32.6 
2     Cobb Walker        1905 33  19      M                             27:09.4 
3     Frank Monterisi Jr 475  34  21      M      North Charleston SC US 27:21.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     anthony leopper 1884 43  5       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:30.4 
2     Scott Baker     249  44  8       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:43.1 
3     Jason Hughen    469  43  11      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:17.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bryant Kohut   428  55  4       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:23.3 
2     Ted Duvall     443  56  14      M      Mt Pleasant SC US    25:54.7 
3     Donnie Wingard 1903 52  22      M                           27:27.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Gary Michael         1891 63  12      M                           25:43.0 
2     Rev. Reginald Thomas 10   63  17      M      Harleyville SC US    26:20.6 
3     Ken Schnupp          193  61  28      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 28:32.2 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     ALAN BROWN     1868 70  20      M      Charleston SC US     27:16.1 
2     Rick Rockwell  962  66  86      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 54:18.8 
3     Edward Dyckman 1871 70  101     M      Lake Lure NC US      56:11.9 


Female  6 to  7
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     E. Chestnut 479 7   52      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 35:05.0 
2     A. Tabor    449 7   104     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 57:04.3 


Female  8 to  9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     H. Williams 495 8   64      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 40:56.6 


Female 10 to 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     C. Bennett 983 11  55      F                           36:16.4 
2     I. Tabor   448 11  105     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 57:04.6 


Female 12 to 13
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Anna Schwinn 1878 13  61      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 38:23.6 
2     M. Potter    966  12  92      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 54:47.3 
3     A. Verzaal   975  12  98      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 55:16.8 


Female 14 to 15
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rosemarie Yarbrough 989  14  39      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 31:56.5 
2     Isabel Goodin       1857 14  41      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 32:10.4 
3     Kathleen Kidd       1863 14  59      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 38:17.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sallie Covington 1861 26  27      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 28:22.7 
2     Sarah Plantz     1867 25  33      F      Charleston SC US     29:47.8 
3     Allie Kodrzycki  1887 29  109     F                           58:06.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Andrea Stayton        190  33  42      F      Baltimore MD US      32:25.6 
2     Ashley Magill-Collins 1853 38  45      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 33:02.3 
3     Sarah Althen          979  36  57      F                           36:27.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Katie Kellett   444 42  24      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 28:10.5 
2     Kelli Tyner     77  47  44      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 33:00.8 
3     Alison Hartnett 967 45  48      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 33:23.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Veronica Fuller 353  52  18      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:30.1 
2     Karin Slowey    1854 51  23      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 27:56.6 
3     kelly hill      250  50  56      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 36:18.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Barbara Dove-Thomas 56   62  34      F      Harleyville SC US 31:06.8 
2     Cindi Haviland      993  60  62      F      Mt Pleasant SC US 40:11.4 
3     Patsy Brown         1855 61  65      F      Mt Pleasant SC US 41:07.4 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Linda Baker  200  74  77      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 49:48.5 
2     Lucy Dyckman 1872 70  100     F      Lake Lure NC US      56:11.8 
3     Maggie Adams 972  65  102     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 56:57.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.