Results For
Oak Tree Half Marathon & 5K Run/Walk

Geneseo, NY 14454
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Age Time    Pace  City            State SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL DIVISION DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL Bib 
===== ===================== ====== === ======= ===== =============== ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== === 
1     Evan Magnussen        M      21  0:16:28 5:18  Geneseo         NY    1        143      M20-24   1        10       1   
2     Bryan Jones           M      33  0:17:27 5:37  Lima            NY    2        143      M30-34   1        13       647 
3     Jose Ramos            M      23  0:17:54 5:46  Fairport        NY    3        143      M20-24   2        10       14  
4     Jeremie Obert         M      26  0:17:57 5:47  Hornell         NY    4        143      M25-29   1        9        663 
5     Jacob Appleton        M      14  0:18:16 5:53  Bloomfield      NY    5        143      M01-14   1        25       656 
6     Jacob Blanchard       M      17  0:18:18 5:54  Nunda           NY    6        143      M15-19   1        12       32  
7     Sean Kelly            M      17  0:18:20 5:54  Geneseo         NY    7        143      M15-19   2        12       138 
8     Zachary Hilt          M      22  0:18:30 5:58  Pittsford       NY    8        143      M20-24   3        10       6   
9     Carl Palmer           M      51  0:18:43 6:02  Pittsford       NY    9        143      M50-54   1        17       209 
10    Austin Strobel        M      16  0:19:07 6:10  Nunda           NY    10       143      M15-19   3        12       267 
11    Nicholas Cunningham   M      14  0:19:18 6:13  Piffard         NY    11       143      M01-14   2        25       58  
12    Eric Richmond         M      33  0:19:18 6:13  Rochester       NY    12       143      M30-34   2        13       229 
13    Melissa Senall        F      43  0:19:26 6:16  Fairport        NY    1        190      F40-44   1        18       248 
14    Jim Coots             M      50  0:19:27 6:16  Bath            NY    13       143      M50-54   2        17       636 
15    Ryan Gallivan         M      44  0:19:32 6:17  Rochester       NY    14       143      M40-44   1        9        78  
16    Guy Pirdy             M      56  0:19:42 6:21  Castile         NY    15       143      M55-59   1        10       221 
17    Sean Cooke            M      23  0:19:56 6:25  Rochester       NY    16       143      M20-24   4        10       51  
18    Robert Schoener       M      35  0:20:04 6:28  West Henrietta  NY    17       143      M35-39   1        12       661 
19    Bill Zeltwanger       M      58  0:20:09 6:29  Hornell         NY    18       143      M55-59   2        10       306 
20    Jennifer Reschke      F      37  0:20:23 6:34  Geneseo         NY    2        190      F35-39   1        14       228 
21    Hayleigh Palotti      F      15  0:20:27 6:35  Livonia         NY    3        190      F15-19   1        24       210 
22    Clarissa Hensler      F      15  0:20:29 6:36  Lakeville       NY    4        190      F15-19   2        24       105 
23    Bradley Smith         M      14  0:20:30 6:36  Avon            NY    19       143      M01-14   3        25       258 
24    Kristina Novick       F      32  0:20:34 6:38  Rochester       NY    5        190      F30-34   1        12       204 
25    Rachel Bruce          F      21  0:20:53 6:44  Geneseo         NY    6        190      F20-24   1        15       38  
26    Timothy Federation    M      51  0:20:53 6:44  Rochester       NY    20       143      M50-54   3        17       71  
27    Mark Burley           M      39  0:21:05 6:47  Hornell         NY    21       143      M35-39   2        12       39  
28    Gary Barno            M      54  0:21:29 6:55  Rochester       NY    22       143      M50-54   4        17       675 
29    Ray Janis             M      59  0:21:30 6:56  Rochester       NY    23       143      M55-59   3        10       123 
30    Bo Shoemaker          M      31  0:21:39 6:59  Rochester       NY    24       143      M30-34   3        13       252 
31    Daniel Kelly          M      13  0:21:50 7:02  Geneseo         NY    25       143      M01-14   4        25       136 
32    Joe Thorne            M      15  0:21:50 7:02  Geneseo         NY    26       143      M15-19   4        12       277 
33    Joshua Matthews       M      13  0:21:50 7:02  Geneseo         NY    27       143      M01-14   5        25       170 
34    Mackenzie Ferlicca    F      15  0:22:05 7:07  Livonia         NY    7        190      F15-19   3        24       72  
35    Melissa White         F      48  0:22:07 7:08  Dansville       NY    8        190      F45-49   1        18       660 
36    Kyle Hainsworth       M      16  0:22:09 7:08  Mount Morris    NY    28       143      M15-19   5        12       92  
37    C. Staley             F      8   0:22:11 7:09  Geneseo         NY    9        190      F01-14   1        36       260 
38    Patricia Cooney       F      47  0:22:14 7:10  Belmont         NY    10       190      F45-49   2        18       52  
39    Paul Cone, Jr.        M      34  0:22:18 7:11  Canisteo        NY    29       143      M30-34   4        13       48  
40    Molly Stewart         F      17  0:22:19 7:11  Livonia         NY    11       190      F15-19   4        24       266 
41    Ginny Sackett         F      51  0:22:20 7:12  Erie            PA    12       190      F50-54   1        19       240 
42    Rachel Hoh            F      15  0:22:24 7:13  Conesus         NY    13       190      F15-19   5        24       109 
43    Joshua Kent           M      35  0:22:25 7:13  Byron           NY    30       143      M35-39   3        12       588 
44    Heather Kent          F      34  0:22:43 7:19  Byron           NY    14       190      F30-34   2        12       589 
45    Daniel Schuck         M      15  0:22:44 7:19  Towson          MD    31       143      M15-19   6        12       583 
46    Andrew Schuck         M      15  0:22:44 7:19  Towson          MD    32       143      M15-19   7        12       584 
47    Sylvia Thompson       F      15  0:22:52 7:22  Hunt            NY    15       190      F15-19   6        24       674 
48    Eric Leary            M      17  0:22:53 7:22  Geneseo         NY    33       143      M15-19   8        12       158 
49    Sarah Hammond         F      13  0:22:58 7:24  Geneseo         NY    16       190      F01-14   2        36       98  
50    Rick Frost            M      25  0:23:08 7:27  Geneseo         NY    34       143      M25-29   2        9        679 
51    Hayden Strobel        M      13  0:23:12 7:28  Nunda           NY    35       143      M01-14   6        25       268 
52    David Shaffer         M      35  0:23:14 7:29  Lima            NY    36       143      M35-39   4        12       575 
53    Michael May           M      16  0:23:17 7:30  Geneseo         NY    37       143      M15-19   9        12       595 
54    Glenn Staley          M      40  0:23:17 7:30  Geneseo         NY    38       143      M40-44   2        9        261 
55    Madelyn Pope          F      17  0:23:18 7:30  Livonia         NY    17       190      F15-19   7        24       223 
56    Sarah Hoh             F      14  0:23:22 7:32  Conesus         NY    18       190      F01-14   3        36       111 
57    Paul Cripps           M      16  0:23:32 7:35  Geneseo         NY    39       143      M15-19   10       12       631 
58    Chloe Kernan          F      15  0:23:34 7:36  Geneseo         NY    19       190      F15-19   8        24       139 
59    Audrey Weber          F      16  0:23:35 7:36  Livonia         NY    20       190      F15-19   9        24       293 
60    J. Rubeck             M      11  0:23:36 7:36  Geneseo         NY    40       143      M01-14   7        25       238 
61    Henry Withers         M      30  0:23:37 7:36  Buffalo         NY    41       143      M30-34   5        13       622 
62    Matthew Myers         M      25  0:23:42 7:38  Perry           NY    42       143      M25-29   3        9        197 
63    Tom Dutton            M      69  0:23:47 7:40  Livonia         NY    43       143      M65-69   1        4        68  
64    Adam Borgus           M      26  0:23:54 7:42  Churchville     NY    44       143      M25-29   4        9        653 
65    James Senall          M      43  0:23:56 7:43  Fairport        NY    45       143      M40-44   3        9        247 
66    Heather Enos          F      37  0:24:04 7:45  Boulder         CO    21       190      F35-39   2        14       646 
67    Tim Daley             M      62  0:24:09 7:47  Caledonia       NY    46       143      M60-64   1        5        61  
68    Matthew Stryker       M      26  0:24:16 7:49  Scottsville     NY    47       143      M25-29   5        9        269 
69    Aaron Steinhauer      M      41  0:24:29 7:53  Geneseo         NY    48       143      M40-44   4        9        264 
70    Matt Rocco            M      21  0:24:37 7:56  Apalachin       NY    49       143      M20-24   5        10       234 
71    Corrine Sicker        F      14  0:24:40 7:57  Livonia         NY    22       190      F01-14   4        36       253 
72    Isabel Thelen         F      17  0:24:46 7:58  Livonia         NY    23       190      F15-19   10       24       276 
73    Dick Winnett          M      64  0:24:50 8:00  Bath            NY    50       143      M60-64   2        5        655 
74    Mark Susmann          M      22  0:24:54 8:01  Geneseo         NY    51       143      M20-24   6        10       591 
75    Jason Small           M      25  0:24:54 8:01  Geneseo         NY    52       143      M25-29   6        9        256 
76    J. Tebeau             M      9   0:24:55 8:02  Livonia         NY    53       143      M01-14   8        25       273 
77    N. Staley             M      11  0:24:55 8:02  Geneseo         NY    54       143      M01-14   9        25       262 
78    Sarah McAdam          F      23  0:24:58 8:03  Rochester       NY    24       190      F20-24   2        15       177 
79    Tucker Kowal          M      51  0:25:17 8:09  Livonia         NY    55       143      M50-54   5        17       147 
80    Anonymous Participant F      51  0:25:18 8:09                        25       190      F50-54   2        19       205 
81    Mike Vandermeid       M      42  0:25:22 8:10  Conesus         NY    56       143      M40-44   5        9        285 
82    Sara O'Duffy          F      16  0:25:23 8:11  Conesus         NY    26       190      F15-19   11       24       206 
83    G. McClain            F      12  0:25:32 8:14  Piffard         NY    27       190      F01-14   5        36       180 
84    Danae Donegan         F      37  0:25:36 8:15  Geneseo         NY    28       190      F35-39   3        14       66  
85    Julie Cramer          F      36  0:25:39 8:16  Rochester       NY    29       190      F35-39   4        14       56  
86    Tracey More           M      63  0:25:44 8:17  Alfred Station  NY    57       143      M60-64   3        5        634 
87    Jody Buckley          M      25  0:25:48 8:19  Dansville       NY    58       143      M25-29   7        9        648 
88    Annemarie Glose       F      26  0:25:48 8:19  Rochester       NY    30       190      F25-29   1        13       88  
89    Rb Frost              M      54  0:25:48 8:19  Geneseo         NY    59       143      M50-54   6        17       678 
90    Scott Curtis          M      52  0:25:53 8:20  Leicester       NY    60       143      M50-54   7        17       59  
91    Anne McAdam           F      53  0:25:56 8:21  Rochester       NY    31       190      F50-54   3        19       176 
92    Kimberly Pedrotti     F      21  0:26:00 8:22  Syracuse        NY    32       190      F20-24   3        15       216 
93    David Cook            M      59  0:26:01 8:23  Rochester       NY    61       143      M55-59   4        10       668 
94    Lindsay Federation    F      23  0:26:04 8:24  Rochester       NY    33       190      F20-24   4        15       590 
95    James Robinson        M      33  0:26:04 8:24  Conesus         NY    62       143      M30-34   6        13       637 
96    Sharon Luu            F      22  0:26:05 8:24  Victor          NY    34       190      F20-24   5        15       164 
97    Jordan Welch          F      19  0:26:05 8:24  Geneseo         NY    35       190      F15-19   12       24       297 
98    Joann Longobardo      F      29  0:26:08 8:25  Brooklyn        NY    36       190      F25-29   2        13       161 
99    G. McClain            M      10  0:26:12 8:26  Piffard         NY    63       143      M01-14   10       25       179 
100   Hunter Kear           M      13  0:26:16 8:28  Wellsville      NY    64       143      M01-14   11       25       133 
101   Tori Weber            F      15  0:26:26 8:31  Geneseo         NY    37       190      F15-19   13       24       296 
102   Art Ward              M      56  0:26:35 8:34  Caledonia       NY    65       143      M55-59   5        10       288 
103   Gary Nageldinger      M      38  0:26:38 8:35  Dalton          NY    66       143      M35-39   5        12       198 
104   John Fogarty          M      34  0:26:53 8:40  Geneseo         NY    67       143      M30-34   7        13       672 
105   Lee Castellano        M      32  0:26:54 8:40  Rochester       NY    68       143      M30-34   8        13       42  
106   T. Hodges             M      9   0:26:59 8:41  Piffard         NY    69       143      M01-14   12       25       108 
107   M. Walton             F      9   0:27:03 8:43  Geneseo         NY    38       190      F01-14   6        36       287 
108   Marinna Raqueno       F      14  0:27:10 8:45  Livonia         NY    39       190      F01-14   7        36       225 
109   Kim Danahy            F      46  0:27:20 8:48  Avon            NY    40       190      F45-49   3        18       359 
110   Gary Rocco            M      53  0:27:21 8:48  Apalachin       NY    70       143      M50-54   8        17       233 
111   Claire Miskell        F      20  0:27:22 8:49  Geneseo         NY    41       190      F20-24   6        15       194 
112   Liam Miskell          M      13  0:27:23 8:49  Geneseo         NY    71       143      M01-14   13       25       195 
113   Andrew Smith          M      56  0:27:26 8:50  Honeoye Falls   NY    72       143      M55-59   6        10       257 
114   Patrick Rio           M      42  0:27:27 8:50  Avon            NY    73       143      M40-44   6        9        662 
115   L. Hodges             F      12  0:27:31 8:52  Piffard         NY    42       190      F01-14   8        36       107 
116   Paul Kreher           M      44  0:27:42 8:55  Geneseo         NY    74       143      M40-44   7        9        149 
117   A. Kreher             F      12  0:27:42 8:55  Geneseo         NY    43       190      F01-14   9        36       148 
118   Sarah Calkins         F      35  0:27:43 8:56  Batavia         NY    44       190      F35-39   5        14       333 
119   Hayley Stewart        F      13  0:27:48 8:57  Livonia         NY    45       190      F01-14   10       36       265 
120   Shelby Ingerick       F      21  0:27:54 8:59  Geneseo         NY    46       190      F20-24   7        15       118 
121   Lisa Ray              F      53  0:27:55 8:59  Fairport        NY    47       190      F50-54   4        19       226 
122   Zeke Given            M      25  0:28:08 9:04  Bergen          NY    75       143      M25-29   8        9        86  
123   Kim Marvin            F      47  0:28:09 9:04  Canisteo        NY    48       190      F45-49   4        18       168 
124   Meghan Lavery         F      16  0:28:14 9:05  Livonia         NY    49       190      F15-19   14       24       155 
125   Russ Loughry          M      48  0:28:15 9:06  Avon            NY    76       143      M45-49   1        12       163 
126   Jacquelin Janis       F      19  0:28:15 9:06  Rochester       NY    50       190      F15-19   15       24       122 
127   Debbie Jerris         F      52  0:28:17 9:07  Livonia         NY    51       190      F50-54   5        19       124 
128   Mary Kummer           F      60  0:28:18 9:07  Caledonia       NY    52       190      F60-64   1        7        152 
129   Chris Leary           M      58  0:28:26 9:09  Geneseo         NY    77       143      M55-59   7        10       157 
130   Carly Metzger         F      26  0:28:29 9:10  Avon            NY    53       190      F25-29   3        13       187 
131   Jamie McClain         F      38  0:28:34 9:12  Piffard         NY    54       190      F35-39   6        14       181 
132   Joanna Ostroot        F      22  0:28:35 9:12  Buffalo         NY    55       190      F20-24   8        15       580 
133   Kristine Tebeau       F      43  0:28:36 9:13  Livonia         NY    56       190      F40-44   2        18       274 
134   Jenn Mehlengacher     F      43  0:28:38 9:13  Geneseo         NY    57       190      F40-44   3        18       185 
135   Neil Gallivan         M      50  0:28:39 9:14  Geneseo         NY    78       143      M50-54   9        17       77  
136   Kathy Rutz            F      60  0:28:41 9:14  Rochester       NY    58       190      F60-64   2        7        239 
137   Marie Shero           F      54  0:28:44 9:15  Geneseo         NY    59       190      F50-54   6        19       251 
138   Jim Corcoran          M      45  0:28:45 9:15  Avon            NY    79       143      M45-49   2        12       53  
139   Laura McNally         F      49  0:28:54 9:18  Lima            NY    60       190      F45-49   5        18       182 
140   Jean Donnan           F      44  0:28:57 9:20  Linwood         NY    61       190      F40-44   4        18       665 
141   J. Hammond            M      11  0:28:58 9:20  Geneseo         NY    80       143      M01-14   14       25       96  
142   A. Agosto             M      11  0:29:05 9:22  Geneseo         NY    81       143      M01-14   15       25       21  
143   A. Gillette           F      12  0:29:05 9:22  Hemlock         NY    62       190      F01-14   11       36       84  
144   Debra Reifenrath      F      55  0:29:09 9:23  Conesus         NY    63       190      F55-59   1        9        227 
145   Jim Hodges            M      46  0:29:10 9:23  Piffard         NY    82       143      M45-49   3        12       106 
146   S. Matthews           F      11  0:29:10 9:24  Geneseo         NY    64       190      F01-14   12       36       173 
147   Bill Gertzog          M      65  0:29:17 9:26  Rochester       NY    83       143      M65-69   2        4        82  
148   Terri Tugel           F      59  0:29:23 9:28  Avon            NY    65       190      F55-59   2        9        282 
149   Julie Matthews        F      44  0:29:24 9:28  Geneseo         NY    66       190      F40-44   5        18       171 
150   Elijah Hopkins        M      13  0:29:25 9:28  Conesus         NY    84       143      M01-14   16       25       112 
151   John McPherson        M      53  0:29:26 9:29  Apalachin       NY    85       143      M50-54   10       17       183 
152   B. Henderson          F      11  0:29:30 9:30  Geneseo         NY    67       190      F01-14   13       36       103 
153   Lisa Scoville         F      50  0:29:43 9:34  Geneseo         NY    68       190      F50-54   7        19       616 
154   Len Mack              M      46  0:29:45 9:35  Geneseo         NY    86       143      M45-49   4        12       165 
155   Rob Bailey            M      46  0:29:50 9:36  Victor          NY    87       143      M45-49   5        12       676 
156   Theresa Hooper        F      50  0:29:57 9:39  Geneseo         NY    69       190      F50-54   8        19       659 
157   Brenna Henderson      F      13  0:30:01 9:40  Geneseo         NY    70       190      F01-14   14       36       102 
158   Teresa Sexton         F      50  0:30:07 9:42  Hornell         NY    71       190      F50-54   9        19       249 
159   Nancy Root            F      59  0:30:17 9:45  Belmont         NY    72       190      F55-59   3        9        235 
160   Kate Dilaura          F      32  0:30:29 9:49  Geneseo         NY    73       190      F30-34   3        12       65  
161   Isabelle Thomas       F      13  0:30:30 9:49  Geneseo         NY    74       190      F01-14   15       36       617 
162   Wendy Dale            F      40  0:30:31 9:50  Springwater     NY    75       190      F40-44   6        18       60  
163   Gina Middleton        F      22  0:30:44 9:54  Lakeville       NY    76       190      F20-24   9        15       188 
164   Peter Hakes           M      37  0:30:46 9:55  Marcellus       NY    88       143      M35-39   6        12       93  
165   Janice Barrett        F      55  0:30:50 9:56  Avon            NY    77       190      F55-59   4        9        26  
166   Heidi Mance           F      30  0:30:51 9:56  Geneseo         NY    78       190      F30-34   4        12       166 
167   Rachel Adel           F      19  0:30:52 9:56  Geneseo         NY    79       190      F15-19   16       24       20  
168   Wendi Kinney          F      40  0:30:53 9:57  Avon            NY    80       190      F40-44   7        18       144 
169   Ted Miller            M      48  0:30:58 9:58  Geneseo         NY    89       143      M45-49   6        12       627 
170   John Miller           M      16  0:30:58 9:59  Geneseo         NY    90       143      M15-19   11       12       628 
171   R. Hakes              M      8   0:31:02 10:00 Marcellus       NY    91       143      M01-14   17       25       95  
172   Christopher Jones     M      20  0:31:07 10:01 Waterloo        NY    92       143      M20-24   7        10       131 
173   R. Matthews           F      9   0:31:10 10:02 Geneseo         NY    81       190      F01-14   16       36       172 
174   E. Lamb               F      9   0:31:10 10:02 Geneseo         NY    82       190      F01-14   17       36       154 
175   Sandy Howlett         F      57  0:31:11 10:03 Avon            NY    83       190      F55-59   5        9        115 
176   Greg Searles          M      34  0:31:17 10:04 Rochester       NY    93       143      M30-34   9        13       604 
177   Tom Herlihy           M      52  0:31:24 10:07 Geneseo         NY    94       143      M50-54   11       17       626 
178   Robert Tugel          M      61  0:31:31 10:09 Avon            NY    95       143      M60-64   4        5        281 
179   Mackenzie Robinson    F      35  0:31:35 10:10 Dalton          NY    84       190      F35-39   7        14       232 
180   Payton Difranco       M      14  0:31:47 10:14 Geneseo         NY    96       143      M01-14   18       25       64  
181   Megan Taggart         F      20  0:31:53 10:16 Lisle           NY    85       190      F20-24   10       15       270 
182   Adele Antalek         F      19  0:31:55 10:17 Beacon          NY    86       190      F15-19   17       24       587 
183   Lauren Tebeau         F      14  0:31:57 10:17 Livonia         NY    87       190      F01-14   18       36       275 
184   Nicole Miller         F      43  0:32:10 10:22 Livonia         NY    88       190      F40-44   8        18       192 
185   Allison May           F      23  0:32:11 10:22 Geneseo         NY    89       190      F20-24   11       15       597 
186   Michele Gannett       F      49  0:32:11 10:22 Cicero          NY    90       190      F45-49   6        18       609 
187   Michelle Wrynn        F      18  0:32:17 10:24 Geneseo         NY    91       190      F15-19   18       24       303 
188   Laurie Haelen         F      50  0:32:19 10:24 Rochester       NY    92       190      F50-54   10       19       91  
189   Chad Henderson        M      46  0:32:23 10:26 Geneseo         NY    97       143      M45-49   7        12       104 
190   Cassandra Bowes       F      29  0:32:26 10:27 Dansville       NY    93       190      F25-29   4        13       649 
191   Andrew Spencer        M      16  0:32:30 10:28 Rochester       NY    98       143      M15-19   12       12       259 
192   Michelle Gutsin       F      21  0:32:32 10:29 Geneseo         NY    94       190      F20-24   12       15       685 
193   Jane Skinner          F      21  0:32:33 10:29 Geneseo         NY    95       190      F20-24   13       15       684 
194   Matt Creamer          M      24  0:32:35 10:30 Leicester       NY    99       143      M20-24   8        10       606 
195   J. Thomas             M      12  0:32:38 10:30 Geneseo         NY    100      143      M01-14   19       25       624 
196   Carolyn Kriesen       F      72  0:32:40 10:31 Webster         NY    96       190      F70+     1        5        150 
197   Bernette Schilling    F      44  0:32:40 10:31 Hemlock         NY    97       190      F40-44   9        18       242 
198   L. Weber              F      9   0:32:53 10:35 Geneseo         NY    98       190      F01-14   19       36       294 
199   Todd Wawrzycki        M      35  0:33:00 10:38 Perry           NY    101      143      M35-39   7        12       291 
200   Brad McClain          M      38  0:33:08 10:40 Piffard         NY    102      143      M35-39   8        12       178 
201   Robert Ciecierega     M      68  0:33:25 10:46 Geneseo         NY    103      143      M65-69   3        4        45  
202   James White           M      48  0:33:42 10:51 Fairport        NY    104      143      M45-49   8        12       299 
203   Renee Webb            F      47  0:33:52 10:54 Leicester       NY    99       190      F45-49   7        18       664 
204   Rebecca Fisher        F      45  0:33:54 10:55 Batavia         NY    100      190      F45-49   8        18       73  
205   Maureen Schoenberger  F      58  0:33:58 10:56 Penfield        NY    101      190      F55-59   6        9        244 
206   Jeff Rose             M      37  0:34:00 10:57 Geneseo         NY    105      143      M35-39   9        12       681 
207   Aimee Rose            F      36  0:34:00 10:57 Geneseo         NY    102      190      F35-39   8        14       680 
208   N. Carman             F      12  0:34:01 10:57 Geneseo         NY    103      190      F01-14   20       36       618 
209   M. Chanler            F      12  0:34:06 10:59 Geneseo         NY    104      190      F01-14   21       36       614 
210   Marie Owens           F      75  0:34:07 10:59 Henrietta       NY    105      190      F70+     2        5        208 
211   Leah White            F      16  0:34:11 11:00 Fairport        NY    106      190      F15-19   19       24       300 
212   William Galbraith     M      72  0:34:20 11:03 Webster         NY    106      143      M70+     1        5        76  
213   Lynne Mignemi         F      51  0:34:25 11:05 Avon            NY    107      190      F50-54   11       19       189 
214   Teegan Mendel         F      14  0:34:27 11:06 Groveland       NY    108      190      F01-14   22       36       186 
215   O. Ivers              M      7   0:34:36 11:09 Geneseo         NY    107      143      M01-14   20       25       121 
216   C. Rosser             F      9   0:34:38 11:09 Conesus         NY    109      190      F01-14   23       36       582 
217   I. Hunter-To          M      10  0:34:42 11:10 Hornell         NY    108      143      M01-14   21       25       117 
218   Laurie Oppelt         F      41  0:34:43 11:11 Bloomfield      NY    110      190      F40-44   10       18       207 
219   B. Beaudry            F      8   0:34:44 11:11 Alfred Station  NY    111      190      F01-14   24       36       29  
220   Rochelle Nichols      F      50  0:34:45 11:11 Canaseraga      NY    112      190      F50-54   12       19       201 
221   Jerome Gentry         M      44  0:34:56 11:15 Batavia         NY    109      143      M40-44   8        9        81  
222   Daniel Worden         M      37  0:34:59 11:16 Rochester       NY    110      143      M35-39   10       12       302 
223   Jerome Kingston       M      33  0:35:17 11:22 Geneseo         NY    111      143      M30-34   10       13       141 
224   J. Kingston           M      7   0:35:17 11:22 Geneseo         NY    112      143      M01-14   22       25       140 
225   Cate Concannon        F      46  0:35:21 11:23 Geneseo         NY    113      190      F45-49   9        18       47  
226   P. Thomas             F      9   0:35:33 11:27 Geneseo         NY    114      190      F01-14   25       36       623 
227   Kate Thomas           F      15  0:35:34 11:27 Geneseo         NY    115      190      F15-19   20       24       625 
228   Michelle Walter       F      46  0:35:37 11:28 Conesus         NY    116      190      F45-49   10       18       581 
229   Sharon Leary          F      50  0:35:38 11:28 Geneseo         NY    117      190      F50-54   13       19       160 
230   Stephanie Timothy     F      33  0:35:56 11:34 Dalton          NY    118      190      F30-34   5        12       278 
231   Mark Hopkins          M      51  0:36:04 11:37 Conesus         NY    113      143      M50-54   12       17       113 
232   Dennis Glaser         M      45  0:36:08 11:38 Fairport        NY    114      143      M45-49   9        12       677 
233   Fred Glaser           M      67  0:36:08 11:38 Livonia         NY    115      143      M65-69   4        4        87  
234   Steven Schunk         M      45  0:36:37 11:47 Piffard         NY    116      143      M45-49   10       12       246 
235   Jim Peterson          M      52  0:36:37 11:48 Merrimack       NH    117      143      M50-54   13       17       218 
236   Lindsay Miller        F      13  0:36:55 11:53 Geneseo         NY    119      190      F01-14   26       36       191 
237   L. Ivers              M      7   0:37:00 11:55 Geneseo         NY    118      143      M01-14   23       25       120 
238   Christopher Ivers     M      41  0:37:00 11:55 Geneseo         NY    119      143      M40-44   9        9        119 
239   Joseph Dioguardi      M      53  0:37:01 11:55 Hornell         NY    120      143      M50-54   14       17       599 
240   Briana Earley Lamb    F      15  0:37:03 11:56 Geneseo         NY    120      190      F15-19   21       24       69  
241   S. Schunk             F      12  0:37:16 12:00 Piffard         NY    121      190      F01-14   27       36       245 
242   Mandy Applin          F      44  0:37:17 12:00 Pittsford       NY    122      190      F40-44   11       18       24  
243   Sandi Peterson        F      50  0:37:29 12:04 Ithaca          NY    123      190      F50-54   14       19       219 
244   Tim Wawrzycki         M      31  0:37:33 12:05 Pavilion        NY    121      143      M30-34   11       13       290 
245   Samantha Gibson       F      45  0:37:34 12:06 Dansville       NY    124      190      F45-49   11       18       83  
246   Sue Maul              F      47  0:37:37 12:07 Ithaca          NY    125      190      F45-49   12       18       174 
247   Nina Caraveo          F      33  0:37:37 12:07 Rochester       NY    126      190      F30-34   6        12       41  
248   Regena Rosko          F      54  0:37:38 12:07 Campbell        NY    127      190      F50-54   15       19       237 
249   Sandy Bojanowski      F      62  0:37:38 12:07 Perry           NY    128      190      F60-64   3        7        33  
250   Steven Sickles        M      53  0:37:47 12:10 Rochester       NY    122      143      M50-54   15       17       255 
251   Kayla Sickles         M      24  0:37:47 12:10 Rochester       NY    123      143      M20-24   9        10       254 
252   Barbara Kyle          F      56  0:37:49 12:11 Honeoye Falls   NY    129      190      F55-59   7        9        153 
253   Danielle Schmalz      F      19  0:38:10 12:17 New Paltz       NY    130      190      F15-19   22       24       243 
254   Julia Dibernardo      F      19  0:38:10 12:17 Fairport        NY    131      190      F15-19   23       24       62  
255   Elizabeth Ciancione   F      51  0:38:10 12:18 Rochester       NY    132      190      F50-54   16       19       44  
256   Linda Johnson         F      64  0:38:11 12:18 Oneonta         NY    133      190      F60-64   4        7        126 
257   Mark Pitcock          M      59  0:38:37 12:26 Hooksett        NH    124      143      M55-59   8        10       222 
258   Vincent Xiao          M      20  0:38:51 12:31 Brooklyn        NY    125      143      M20-24   10       10       304 
259   Douglas Martin        M      25  0:39:08 12:36 Geneseo         NY    126      143      M25-29   9        9        167 
260   Tria Dove             F      72  0:39:09 12:37 Geneseo         NY    134      190      F70+     3        5        67  
261   Megan Kingston        F      32  0:39:29 12:43 Geneseo         NY    135      190      F30-34   7        12       143 
262   Shannon Agosto        F      42  0:39:30 12:43 Geneseo         NY    136      190      F40-44   12       18       22  
263   Emily Werner          F      26  0:39:31 12:44 Lima            NY    137      190      F25-29   5        13       298 
264   Heather Babbitt       F      29  0:39:36 12:45 East Amherst    NY    138      190      F25-29   6        13       682 
265   Steven Montemarano    M      36  0:39:43 12:47 Lima            NY    127      143      M35-39   11       12       196 
266   Michael Creamer       M      58  0:39:52 12:50 Leicester       NY    128      143      M55-59   9        10       57  
267   Alysse Cottle         F      34  0:40:24 13:01 Rochester       NY    139      190      F30-34   8        12       603 
268   Samuel Bickel         M      56  0:41:09 13:15 Livingston      NJ    129      143      M55-59   10       10       31  
269   Renee Hopkins         F      43  0:42:38 13:44 Conesus         NY    140      190      F40-44   13       18       114 
270   Carrie Layhee         F      38  0:43:04 13:52 Geneseo         NY    141      190      F35-39   9        14       156 
271   D. Giorgis            M      8   0:43:58 14:09 Avon            NY    130      143      M01-14   24       25       85  
272   Ashley Grakowsky      F      25  0:43:59 14:10 Scottsville     NY    142      190      F25-29   7        13       89  
273   Benjamin Laabs        M      39  0:44:00 14:10 Geneseo         NY    131      143      M35-39   12       12       592 
274   Melissa Stanton       F      30  0:44:22 14:17 Avon            NY    143      190      F30-34   9        12       263 
275   Deb Gaebel            F      62  0:44:33 14:21 Honeoye Falls   NY    144      190      F60-64   5        7        75  
276   Joanna Collins        F      48  0:44:34 14:21 Avon            NY    145      190      F45-49   13       18       46  
277   Anonymous Participant F      73  0:45:19 14:35                       146      190      F70+     4        5        70  
278   Sandy Toole           M      77  0:45:37 14:41 Rochester       NY    132      143      M70+     2        5        280 
279   Barbara Hubbell       F      53  0:45:37 14:41 Watkins Glen    NY    147      190      F50-54   17       19       116 
280   Robin Hoh             M      54  0:46:47 15:04 Conesus         NY    133      143      M50-54   16       17       110 
281   Pam Hammond           F      45  0:46:49 15:04 Geneseo         NY    148      190      F45-49   14       18       97  
282   Cristy Shearer        F      42  0:46:49 15:04 Geneseo         NY    149      190      F40-44   14       18       250 
283   Allison Chanler       F      44  0:46:49 15:05 Geneseo         NY    150      190      F40-44   15       18       613 
284   David Matthews        M      45  0:46:56 15:07 Geneseo         NY    134      143      M45-49   11       12       169 
285   Tom Matthews          M      72  0:46:56 15:07 Geneseo         NY    135      143      M70+     3        5        615 
286   A. Difranco           F      11  0:47:21 15:15 Geneseo         NY    151      190      F01-14   28       36       63  
287   Margaret Brongo       F      38  0:47:21 15:15 Geneseo         NY    152      190      F35-39   10       14       36  
288   Erin Coughlin         F      32  0:47:22 15:15 Livonia         NY    153      190      F30-34   10       12       55  
289   David Brongo          M      64  0:47:22 15:15 Geneseo         NY    136      143      M60-64   5        5        35  
290   Kate Krysty           F      30  0:47:22 15:15 Rochester       NY    154      190      F30-34   11       12       151 
291   Marley Weber          F      13  0:47:22 15:15 Geneseo         NY    155      190      F01-14   29       36       295 
292   Angella Weber         F      46  0:47:23 15:15 Geneseo         NY    156      190      F45-49   15       18       292 
293   Margaret Betette      F      26  0:48:02 15:28 Geneseo         NY    157      190      F25-29   8        13       30  
294   Donna Hanna           F      62  0:48:02 15:28 Mount Morris    NY    158      190      F60-64   6        7        100 
295   N. Johnston           F      11  0:48:17 15:33 Geneseo         NY    159      190      F01-14   30       36       130 
296   Megan Rosko           F      23  0:48:18 15:33 Campbell        NY    160      190      F20-24   14       15       236 
297   Bruce Hanna           M      71  0:48:22 15:34 Mount Morris    NY    137      143      M70+     4        5        99  
298   Missy 2shoos          F      41  0:48:23 15:35 Piffard         NY    161      190      F40-44   16       18       19  
299   Rebecca Anne Hakes    F      37  0:48:24 15:35 Marcellus       NY    162      190      F35-39   11       14       94  
300   Rachael Loranty       F      25  0:49:05 15:48 Leroy           NY    163      190      F25-29   9        13       162 
301   Sandra Kisak          F      61  0:49:10 15:50 Uniontown       OH    164      190      F60-64   7        7        145 
302   Heather Leary         F      20  0:49:20 15:53 Geneseo         NY    165      190      F20-24   15       15       159 
303   Rebecca May           F      25  0:49:20 15:53 Geneseo         NY    166      190      F25-29   10       13       175 
304   Francesca McClure     F      14  0:49:20 15:53 Geneseo         NY    167      190      F01-14   31       36       658 
305   Laura Cook            F      29  0:49:20 15:53 Geneseo         NY    168      190      F25-29   11       13       50  
306   Kirsty Northrop       F      32  0:50:06 16:08 York            NY    169      190      F30-34   12       12       203 
307   Marcia Gavin          F      43  0:50:06 16:08 Piffard         NY    170      190      F40-44   17       18       79  
308   Joan Johnston         F      42  0:50:23 16:13 Geneseo         NY    171      190      F40-44   18       18       128 
309   Robert Pinckney       M      80  0:50:25 16:14 Geneseo         NY    138      143      M70+     5        5        220 
310   Jennifer Kear         F      38  0:50:28 16:15 Wellsville      NY    172      190      F35-39   12       14       134 
311   Alyssa Kear           F      14  0:50:29 16:15 Wellsville      NY    173      190      F01-14   32       36       132 
312   J. Kelly              F      10  0:50:33 16:17 Geneseo         NY    174      190      F01-14   33       36       137 
313   L. Johnston           F      9   0:50:40 16:19 Geneseo         NY    175      190      F01-14   34       36       129 
314   Brigid Kelly          F      15  0:50:41 16:19 Geneseo         NY    176      190      F15-19   24       24       135 
315   Dianne Minieri        F      57  0:51:10 16:29 Cortlandt Manor NY    177      190      F55-59   8        9        193 
316   Paula McClure         F      50  0:51:12 16:29 Geneseo         NY    178      190      F50-54   18       19       657 
317   Barbara Robinson      F      74  0:51:35 16:37 Bloomfield      NY    179      190      F70+     5        5        230 
318   H. Scott Robinson     M      47  0:52:09 16:47 Bloomfield      NY    139      143      M45-49   12       12       231 
319   R. Nageldinger        F      7   0:52:28 16:54 Dalton          NY    180      190      F01-14   35       36       199 
320   Lisa Johnson          F      46  0:53:10 17:07 Geneseo         NY    181      190      F45-49   16       18       127 
321   Dan Johnson           M      51  0:53:11 17:07 Geneseo         NY    140      143      M50-54   17       17       125 
322   Lisa Church           F      52  0:53:27 17:13 Painted Post    NY    182      190      F50-54   19       19       43  
323   Terri Brouwere        F      46  0:53:27 17:13 Painted Post    NY    183      190      F45-49   17       18       37  
324   O. Bucci              F      7   0:54:23 17:31 Geneseo         NY    184      190      F01-14   36       36       669 
325   J. Bucci              M      9   0:54:24 17:31 Geneseo         NY    141      143      M01-14   25       25       671 
326   Meghan Bucci          F      38  0:54:25 17:31 Geneseo         NY    185      190      F35-39   13       14       670 
327   Terrie Sanford        F      58  0:54:32 17:34 Nunda           NY    186      190      F55-59   9        9        241 
328   Stacie Nageldinger    F      37  0:54:32 17:34 Dalton          NY    187      190      F35-39   14       14       200 
329   Mary Grant            F      47  0:54:57 17:41 Leicester       NY    188      190      F45-49   18       18       607 
330   Jaci Qutermous        F      25  0:56:44 18:16 Castile         NY    189      190      F25-29   12       13       224 
331   Matthew Harris        M      33  0:56:44 18:16 Castile         NY    142      143      M30-34   12       13       101 
332   Laura Valentino       F      28  0:57:40 18:34 Leicester       NY    190      190      F25-29   13       13       283 
333   Mike Valentino        M      31  0:57:43 18:35 Leicester       NY    143      143      M30-34   13       13       284 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.