Results For
Oak Tree Half Marathon & 5K Run/Walk

Geneseo, NY 14454
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Age Time    Pace  City                State Division Division Division Total Sex Place Sex Total Bib 
                                                                                        Place                                           
===== ===================== ====== === ======= ===== =================== ===== ======== ======== ============== ========= ========= === 
1     Paul Suflita          M      22  1:14:58 5:44  Rochester           NY    M20-24   1        9              1         82        342 
2     John Schnitter        M      33  1:18:36 6:00  Geneseo             NY    M30-34   1        6              2         82        327 
3     Darren Schutt         M      41  1:20:40 6:10  Webster             NY    M40-44   1        10             3         82        329 
4     Josh Harter           M      46  1:22:37 6:19  Avon                NY    M45-49   1        15             4         82        267 
5     Peter Sullivan        M      38  1:22:50 6:20  Rochester           NY    M35-39   1        8              5         82        343 
6     Dave Herbert          M      29  1:23:12 6:22  Geneseo             NY    M25-29   1        7              6         82        270 
7     Justin Duchnick       M      41  1:24:09 6:26  Springwater         NY    M40-44   2        10             7         82        249 
8     Jim Park              M      55  1:24:58 6:30  Buffalo             NY    M55-59   1        6              8         82        309 
9     Joe Bergan            M      32  1:25:08 6:30  Rochester           NY    M30-34   2        6              9         82        214 
10    Steve Cooperdock      M      49  1:26:09 6:35  West Seneca         NY    M45-49   2        15             10        82        239 
11    Matt Palmer           M      32  1:27:14 6:40  Webster             NY    M30-34   3        6              11        82        307 
12    Joshua Matthews       M      19  1:27:38 6:42  Geneseo             NY    M01-19   1        2              12        82        298 
13    Roger Bolton          M      51  1:29:31 6:50  Albion              NY    M50-54   1        6              13        82        222 
14    Laura Iafrati         F      34  1:30:35 6:55  Rochester           NY    F30-34   1        7              1         59        272 
15    Rachel Johnson        F      42  1:32:59 7:06  Endicott            NY    F40-44   1        6              2         59        276 
16    Douglas Sheahan       M      49  1:33:16 7:08  Victor              NY    M45-49   3        15             14        82        331 
17    Jose Quiros           M      44  1:33:19 7:08  Medina              NY    M40-44   3        10             15        82        316 
18    Aaron Wagner          M      26  1:33:44 7:10  Rochester           NY    M25-29   2        7              16        82        354 
19    Jeannie Bujdos        F      28  1:34:31 7:13  Elmira              NY    F25-29   1        5              3         59        373 
20    Tim Dwyer             M      61  1:34:44 7:14  Rochester           NY    M60-64   1        9              17        82        250 
21    Mark Burley           M      45  1:35:26 7:18  Hornell             NY    M45-49   4        15             18        82        225 
22    Tim Ciancione         M      56  1:35:49 7:19  Geneseo             NY    M55-59   2        6              19        82        236 
23    Prem Kumar            M      46  1:36:00 7:20  Pittsford           NY    M45-49   5        15             20        82        286 
24    Jason Salton          M      20  1:36:38 7:23  Katonah             NY    M20-24   2        9              21        82        325 
25    Nicole Varble         F      33  1:40:55 7:43  Silver Spring       MD    F30-34   2        7              4         59        350 
26    Lisa Bice             F      53  1:41:04 7:43  Churchville         NY    F50-54   1        8              5         59        216 
27    James Canning         M      24  1:41:12 7:44  Laurel              MD    M20-24   3        9              22        82        228 
28    Walter Paskoff        M      21  1:41:12 7:44  Geneseo             NY    M20-24   4        9              23        82        310 
29    Conor Lynch           M      26  1:41:45 7:47  Geneseo             NY    M25-29   3        7              24        82        293 
30    Michael Rizzo         M      28  1:42:00 7:48  Buffalo             NY    M25-29   4        7              25        82        321 
31    X Hann                M      45  1:42:18 7:49  Buffalo             NY    M45-49   6        15             26        82        266 
32    Steve Chaffee         M      57  1:42:59 7:52  Wellsville          NY    M55-59   3        6              27        82        234 
33    Matthew Welser        M      35  1:44:02 7:57  Waterloo            NY    M35-39   2        8              28        82        358 
34    Matthew McMillan      M      31  1:45:34 8:04  Geneseo             NY    M30-34   4        6              29        82        303 
35    Aaron Rubin           M      34  1:45:38 8:04  Rochester           NY    M30-34   5        6              30        82        323 
36    Ron Wightman          M      72  1:46:44 8:09  Wellsville          NY    M70+     1        3              31        82        361 
37    Patrick McGoldrich    M      28  1:46:54 8:10                            M25-29   5        7              32        82        382 
38    Ethan Nagasing        M      23  1:48:14 8:16  Rochester           NY    M20-24   5        9              33        82        306 
39    Norman Schollard      M      43  1:48:31 8:18  Batavia             NY    M40-44   4        10             34        82        328 
40    Julia Varble          F      58  1:48:43 8:18  Henrietta           NY    F55-59   1        2              6         59        349 
41    Nicholas Kocur        M      30  1:48:45 8:19  Buffalo             NY    M30-34   6        6              35        82        282 
42    Gabriel Guzman        M      45  1:50:11 8:25  Pittsford           NY    M45-49   7        15             36        82        262 
43    Lauryn Prindle        F      34  1:50:31 8:27  Fairport            NY    F30-34   3        7              7         59        313 
44    Sydney Matthews       F      17  1:50:36 8:27  Geneseo             NY    F01-19   1        5              8         59        300 
45    Matthew Degennaro     M      24  1:51:31 8:31  Hudson              NY    M20-24   6        9              37        82        245 
46    Joseph Stevenson      M      43  1:51:49 8:33  Geneseo             NY    M40-44   5        10             38        82        337 
47    Deanna Petula         F      44  1:52:01 8:33  Mount Holly Springs PA    F40-44   2        6              9         59        393 
48    Zachariah Barfield    M      24  1:52:14 8:34  Rochester           NY    M20-24   7        9              39        82        213 
49    Susana Castillo       F      51  1:52:15 8:35  Geneseo             NY    F50-54   2        8              10        59        233 
50    James Hall            M      48  1:53:10 8:39  Hornell             NY    M45-49   8        15             40        82        264 
51    Tracie Wood           F      41  1:53:49 8:42  Mount Holly Springs PA    F40-44   3        6              11        59        394 
52    Wilton Alston         M      62  1:54:46 8:46  Rochester           NY    M60-64   2        9              41        82        211 
53    Holly Fanning         F      26  1:54:52 8:47  Rochester           NY    F25-29   2        5              12        59        251 
54    Nicole Munkwitz       F      49  1:55:08 8:48  Alfred Station      NY    F45-49   1        16             13        59        305 
55    Randy Turk            M      62  1:55:14 8:48  Avon Lake           OH    M60-64   3        9              42        82        347 
56    Mike Gardner          M      35  1:56:20 8:53  Lakeville           NY    M35-39   3        8              43        82        257 
57    Matt Korosi           M      62  1:57:13 8:57  Rochester           NY    M60-64   4        9              44        82        284 
58    Michael Burns         M      44  1:58:16 9:02  Rochester           NY    M40-44   6        10             45        82        226 
59    Victoria Byrne        F      19  1:58:23 9:03  Fairport            NY    F01-19   2        5              14        59        227 
60    Jay Wassinger         M      40  1:58:37 9:04  Hamlin              NY    M40-44   7        10             46        82        356 
61    Kevin Reilly          M      49  1:58:41 9:04  Geneseo             NY    M45-49   9        15             47        82        318 
62    David Coyne           M      70  1:59:20 9:07  Avon                NY    M70+     2        3              48        82        241 
63    Emily Lamb            F      15  1:59:31 9:08  Geneseo             NY    F01-19   3        5              15        59        287 
64    Rachael Matthews      F      15  1:59:31 9:08  Geneseo             NY    F01-19   4        5              16        59        299 
65    Scott & Drew Strang   M      46  1:59:37 9:08  Buffalo             NY    M45-49   10       15             49        82        341 
66    Nick Mazzola          M      21  1:59:51 9:09  Geneseo             NY    M20-24   8        9              50        82        301 
67    Keith Sardone         M      35  1:59:59 9:10  Hemlock             NY    M35-39   4        8              51        82        326 
68    Bert Gallmon          M      43  2:00:07 9:11  Rochester           NY    M40-44   8        10             52        82        256 
69    Sarah Cote            F      41  2:00:21 9:12  Almond              NY    F40-44   4        6              17        59        240 
70    Thomas Kelly          M      44  2:00:37 9:13  Rochester           NY    M40-44   9        10             53        82        278 
71    Mark Biondolillo      M      50  2:00:37 9:13  Perry               NY    M50-54   2        6              54        82        217 
72    Alex Lazarony         M      26  2:01:04 9:15  Dansville           NY    M25-29   6        7              55        82        288 
73    Eric Prinzi           M      38  2:01:08 9:15  Geneseo             NY    M35-39   5        8              56        82        314 
74    Daniel Lloyd-Miller   M      29  2:02:09 9:20  Alfred              NY    M25-29   7        7              57        82        290 
75    Katie Fee             F      27  2:02:09 9:20  Alfred              NY    F25-29   3        5              18        59        252 
76    Elizabeth Lesser      F      20  2:02:37 9:22  Avon                NY    F20-24   1        3              19        59        432 
77    Benjie Bloom          F      33  2:03:06 9:24  Elmhurst            NY    F30-34   4        7              20        59        219 
78    Joy Stockwell         F      46  2:03:07 9:24  Brockport           NY    F45-49   2        16             21        59        338 
79    Frank Brzozowski      M      60  2:03:35 9:26  Hornell             NY    M60-64   5        9              58        82        224 
80    Bob Pastecki          M      49  2:03:47 9:27  Churchville         NY    M45-49   11       15             59        82        311 
81    Joanna Adamson        F      45  2:04:05 9:29  Rush                NY    F45-49   3        16             22        59        210 
82    Jeffrey Matthews      M      53  2:04:07 9:29  Geneseo             NY    M50-54   3        6              60        82        297 
83    Christopher Johnson   M      39  2:04:16 9:30  Orchard Park        NY    M35-39   6        8              61        82        274 
84    Clint Vandewark       M      43  2:04:34 9:31  Livonia             NY    M40-44   10       10             62        82        348 
85    John Kemp             M      51  2:04:41 9:32  Bath                NY    M50-54   4        6              63        82        279 
86    Kate Griffin          F      37  2:05:12 9:34  Rochester           NY    F35-39   1        4              23        59        260 
87    Joseph Ciecierega     M      47  2:06:00 9:38  Geneseo             NY    M45-49   12       15             64        82        237 
88    Jim Lovallo           M      71  2:06:20 9:39  Kenmore             NY    M70+     3        3              65        82        435 
89    Guangyu Tan           F      46  2:07:38 9:45  Hamburg             NY    F45-49   4        16             24        59        345 
90    Fredrick Feyling      M      20  2:07:58 9:47  Horseheads          NY    M20-24   9        9              66        82        254 
91    Renae Cain            F      42  2:09:01 9:51  Holland             NY    F40-44   5        6              25        59        369 
92    Lee Lonsberry         M      36  2:09:25 9:53  Salt Lake City      UT    M35-39   7        8              67        82        381 
93    Eric Kolpack          M      35  2:09:44 9:55  Niagara Falls       NY    M35-39   8        8              68        82        283 
94    Aurora Goodwin        F      24  2:10:13 9:57  Concord             NH    F20-24   2        3              26        59        259 
95    Kevin Wightman        M      53  2:10:29 9:58  Hornell             NY    M50-54   5        6              69        82        360 
96    Stephanie Ashenfelder F      47  2:11:11 10:01 Henrietta           NY    F45-49   5        16             27        59        212 
97    Kathryn Cilano        F      31  2:11:14 10:02 Rochester           NY    F30-34   5        7              28        59        238 
98    Andrew Kubrich        M      46  2:11:26 10:02 Livonia             NY    M45-49   13       15             70        82        285 
99    Jennifer Guzman       F      45  2:11:34 10:03 Pittsford           NY    F45-49   6        16             29        59        263 
100   Bethany Zerbe         F      54  2:11:56 10:05 Perry               NY    F50-54   3        8              30        59        371 
101   Tom Jerris            M      63  2:12:36 10:08 Livonia             NY    M60-64   6        9              71        82        273 
102   Jennifer Frese        F      45  2:13:03 10:10 Honeoye Falls       NY    F45-49   7        16             31        59        255 
103   Mojo Hann             F      45  2:13:13 10:11 Buffalo             NY    F45-49   8        16             32        59        265 
104   Sullivan Dale         M      14  2:13:40 10:13 Springwater         NY    M01-19   2        2              72        82        243 
105   Julianne Pangal       F      31  2:13:43 10:13 Rochester           NY    F30-34   6        7              33        59        308 
106   Emily Wadsworth       F      30  2:14:24 10:16 Buffalo             NY    F30-34   7        7              34        59        353 
107   Tom Lepage            M      64  2:14:57 10:19 Niagara Falls       NY    M60-64   7        9              73        82        289 
108   Michelle Reidel       F      27  2:15:41 10:22 Batavia             NY    F25-29   4        5              35        59        317 
109   Sarah Prinzi          F      40  2:15:50 10:23 Geneseo             NY    F40-44   6        6              36        59        315 
110   Bob Lonsberry         M      62  2:16:33 10:26 Mount Morris        NY    M60-64   8        9              74        82        380 
111   Richard Wiedenbeck    M      59  2:16:40 10:26 Walton              NE    M55-59   4        6              75        82        359 
112   Christine Dettra      F      56  2:16:40 10:26 New Concord         OH    F55-59   2        2              37        59        247 
113   Jessica Smyrski       F      27  2:18:34 10:35 Webster             NY    F25-29   5        5              38        59        335 
114   Sandy Knight          F      52  2:19:28 10:39 Honeoye Falls       NY    F50-54   4        8              39        59        281 
115   Ann Vargeson          F      53  2:19:36 10:40 Corning             NY    F50-54   5        8              40        59        351 
116   Richard Swanson       M      63  2:20:15 10:43 Silver Lake         NY    M60-64   9        9              76        82        344 
117   Teresa Blue           F      63  2:20:53 10:46 Niagara Falls       NY    F60-64   1        2              41        59        220 
118   Emily Locher          F      46  2:21:27 10:48 Weston              CT    F45-49   9        16             42        59        291 
119   Michael Seager        M      56  2:21:47 10:50 Swain               NY    M55-59   5        6              77        82        330 
120   Hope Molina           F      47  2:22:34 10:53 Elmhurst            NY    F45-49   10       16             43        59        304 
121   Katrina Dale          F      15  2:24:16 11:01 Springwater         NY    F01-19   5        5              44        59        242 
122   Wendy Dale            F      46  2:25:27 11:07 Springwater         NY    F45-49   11       16             45        59        244 
123   Jennifer Gaudino      F      48  2:25:43 11:08 Rochester           NY    F45-49   12       16             46        59        258 
124   Amy Kochan            F      46  2:26:45 11:13 Lake View           NY    F45-49   13       16             47        59        365 
125   Jill Rose             F      38  2:27:27 11:16 Piffard             NY    F35-39   2        4              48        59        322 
126   Rodni Lytle           M      53  2:27:30 11:16 Seguin              TX    M50-54   6        6              78        82        296 
127   Lisa Carter           F      51  2:27:30 11:16 New Braunfels       TX    F50-54   6        8              49        59        232 
128   Erin Woodin Marshall  F      53  2:29:24 11:25 Orchard Park        NY    F50-54   7        8              50        59        362 
129   Steve Johnson         M      69  2:30:01 11:28 Oneonta             NY    M65-69   1        1              79        82        277 
130   Carly McCabe          F      37  2:31:47 11:36 West Henrietta      NY    F35-39   3        4              51        59        302 
131   Michael Viscosi       M      56  2:34:04 11:46 Macedon             NY    M55-59   6        6              80        82        352 
132   Korine Speed          F      38  2:36:42 11:58 Perry               NY    F35-39   4        4              52        59        336 
133   Carlos Wallace        M      45  2:40:42 12:16 Grand Island        NY    M45-49   14       15             81        82        355 
134   Patrick Rio           M      48  2:42:48 12:26 Avon                NY    M45-49   15       15             82        82        319 
135   Rebecca Rio           F      49  2:42:48 12:26 Avon                NY    F45-49   14       16             53        59        320 
136   Tyler Heflin          F      22  2:49:38 12:57 Geneseo             NY    F20-24   3        3              54        59        269 
137   Kathleen Boje         F      61  2:59:45 13:44 Depew               NY    F60-64   2        2              55        59        221 
138   Kathryn Smith         F      70  3:19:32 15:14 Geneseo             NY    F70+     1        1              56        59        334 
139   Danielle Smith        F      46  3:19:32 15:14 Geneseo             NY    F45-49   15       16             57        59        333 
140   Tina Pellegrin        F      47  3:33:56 16:20 Rochester           NY    F45-49   16       16             58        59        312 
141   Annette Brenner       F      51  3:50:49 17:38 Honeoye Falls       NY    F50-54   8        8              59        59        223 


F01-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sydney Matthews  300 17  44      F      Geneseo NY US     1:50:36 
2     Victoria Byrne   227 19  59      F      Fairport NY US    1:58:23 
3     Emily Lamb       287 15  63      F      Geneseo NY US     1:59:31 
4     Rachael Matthews 299 15  64      F      Geneseo NY US     1:59:31 
5     Katrina Dale     242 15  121     F      Springwater NY US 2:24:16 


F20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Lesser 432 20  76      F      Avon NY US    2:02:37 
2     Aurora Goodwin   259 24  94      F      Concord NH US 2:10:13 
3     Tyler Heflin     269 22  136     F      Geneseo NY US 2:49:38 


F25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeannie Bujdos  373 28  19      F      Elmira NY US    1:34:31 
2     Holly Fanning   251 26  53      F      Rochester NY US 1:54:52 
3     Katie Fee       252 27  75      F      Alfred NY US    2:02:09 
4     Michelle Reidel 317 27  108     F      Batavia NY US   2:15:41 
5     Jessica Smyrski 335 27  113     F      Webster NY US   2:18:34 


F30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Laura Iafrati  272 34  14      F      Rochester NY US     1:30:35 
2     Nicole Varble  350 33  25      F      Silver Spring MD US 1:40:55 
3     Lauryn Prindle 313 34  43      F      Fairport NY US      1:50:31 
4     Benjie Bloom   219 33  77      F      Elmhurst NY US      2:03:06 
5     Kathryn Cilano 238 31  97      F      Rochester NY US     2:11:14 


F35-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kate Griffin 260 37  86      F      Rochester NY US      2:05:12 
2     Jill Rose    322 38  125     F      Piffard NY US        2:27:27 
3     Carly McCabe 302 37  130     F      West Henrietta NY US 2:31:47 
4     Korine Speed 336 38  132     F      Perry NY US          2:36:42 


F40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Rachel Johnson 276 42  15      F      Endicott NY US            1:32:59 
2     Deanna Petula  393 44  47      F      Mount Holly Springs PA US 1:52:01 
3     Tracie Wood    394 41  51      F      Mount Holly Springs PA US 1:53:49 
4     Sarah Cote     240 41  69      F      Almond NY US              2:00:21 
5     Renae Cain     369 42  91      F      Holland NY US             2:09:01 


F45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nicole Munkwitz       305 49  54      F      Alfred Station NY US 1:55:08 
2     Joy Stockwell         338 46  78      F      Brockport NY US      2:03:07 
3     Joanna Adamson        210 45  81      F      Rush NY US           2:04:05 
4     Guangyu Tan           345 46  89      F      Hamburg NY US        2:07:38 
5     Stephanie Ashenfelder 212 47  96      F      Henrietta NY US      2:11:11 


F50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lisa Bice       216 53  26      F      Churchville NY US   1:41:04 
2     Susana Castillo 233 51  49      F      Geneseo NY US       1:52:15 
3     Bethany Zerbe   371 54  100     F      Perry NY US         2:11:56 
4     Sandy Knight    281 52  114     F      Honeoye Falls NY US 2:19:28 
5     Ann Vargeson    351 53  115     F      Corning NY US       2:19:36 


F55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Julia Varble     349 58  40      F      Henrietta NY US   1:48:43 
2     Christine Dettra 247 56  112     F      New Concord OH US 2:16:40 


F60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Teresa Blue   220 63  117     F      Niagara Falls NY US 2:20:53 
2     Kathleen Boje 221 61  137     F      Depew NY US         2:59:45 


F70+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kathryn Smith 334 70  138     F      Geneseo NY US 3:19:32 


M01-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joshua Matthews 298 19  12      M      Geneseo NY US     1:27:38 
2     Sullivan Dale   243 14  104     M      Springwater NY US 2:13:40 


M20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paul Suflita   342 22  1       M      Rochester NY US 1:14:58 
2     Jason Salton   325 20  24      M      Katonah NY US   1:36:38 
3     James Canning  228 24  27      M      Laurel MD US    1:41:12 
4     Walter Paskoff 310 21  28      M      Geneseo NY US   1:41:12 
5     Ethan Nagasing 306 23  38      M      Rochester NY US 1:48:14 


M25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dave Herbert       270 29  6       M      Geneseo NY US   1:23:12 
2     Aaron Wagner       354 26  18      M      Rochester NY US 1:33:44 
3     Conor Lynch        293 26  29      M      Geneseo NY US   1:41:45 
4     Michael Rizzo      321 28  30      M      Buffalo NY US   1:42:00 
5     Patrick McGoldrich 382 28  37      M                      1:46:54 


M30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Schnitter   327 33  2       M      Geneseo NY US   1:18:36 
2     Joe Bergan       214 32  9       M      Rochester NY US 1:25:08 
3     Matt Palmer      307 32  11      M      Webster NY US   1:27:14 
4     Matthew McMillan 303 31  34      M      Geneseo NY US   1:45:34 
5     Aaron Rubin      323 34  35      M      Rochester NY US 1:45:38 


M35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Peter Sullivan 343 38  5       M      Rochester NY US 1:22:50 
2     Matthew Welser 358 35  33      M      Waterloo NY US  1:44:02 
3     Mike Gardner   257 35  56      M      Lakeville NY US 1:56:20 
4     Keith Sardone  326 35  67      M      Hemlock NY US   1:59:59 
5     Eric Prinzi    314 38  73      M      Geneseo NY US   2:01:08 


M40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Darren Schutt    329 41  3       M      Webster NY US     1:20:40 
2     Justin Duchnick  249 41  7       M      Springwater NY US 1:24:09 
3     Jose Quiros      316 44  17      M      Medina NY US      1:33:19 
4     Norman Schollard 328 43  39      M      Batavia NY US     1:48:31 
5     Joseph Stevenson 337 43  46      M      Geneseo NY US     1:51:49 


M45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Josh Harter      267 46  4       M      Avon NY US        1:22:37 
2     Steve Cooperdock 239 49  10      M      West Seneca NY US 1:26:09 
3     Douglas Sheahan  331 49  16      M      Victor NY US      1:33:16 
4     Mark Burley      225 45  21      M      Hornell NY US     1:35:26 
5     Prem Kumar       286 46  23      M      Pittsford NY US   1:36:00 


M50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Roger Bolton     222 51  13      M      Albion NY US  1:29:31 
2     Mark Biondolillo 217 50  71      M      Perry NY US   2:00:37 
3     Jeffrey Matthews 297 53  82      M      Geneseo NY US 2:04:07 
4     John Kemp        279 51  85      M      Bath NY US    2:04:41 
5     Kevin Wightman   360 53  95      M      Hornell NY US 2:10:29 


M55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jim Park           309 55  8       M      Buffalo NY US    1:24:58 
2     Tim Ciancione      236 56  22      M      Geneseo NY US    1:35:49 
3     Steve Chaffee      234 57  32      M      Wellsville NY US 1:42:59 
4     Richard Wiedenbeck 359 59  111     M      Walton NE US     2:16:40 
5     Michael Seager     330 56  119     M      Swain NY US      2:21:47 


M60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tim Dwyer        250 61  20      M      Rochester NY US 1:34:44 
2     Wilton Alston    211 62  52      M      Rochester NY US 1:54:46 
3     Randy Turk       347 62  55      M      Avon Lake OH US 1:55:14 
4     Matt Korosi      284 62  57      M      Rochester NY US 1:57:13 
5     Frank Brzozowski 224 60  79      M      Hornell NY US   2:03:35 


M65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Steve Johnson 277 69  129     M      Oneonta NY US 2:30:01 


M70+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ron Wightman 361 72  36      M      Wellsville NY US 1:46:44 
2     David Coyne  241 70  62      M      Avon NY US       1:59:20 
3     Jim Lovallo  435 71  88      M      Kenmore NY US    2:06:20 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.