Results For
Oak Tree Half Marathon & 5K Run/Walk

Geneseo, NY 14454
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Age Time    Pace  City              State Division Division Division Total Sex Place Sex Total Bib 
                                                                                      Place                                           
===== ===================== ====== === ======= ===== ================= ===== ======== ======== ============== ========= ========= === 
1     William Buckenmeyer   M      37  0:18:29 5:57  Batavia           NY    M35-39   1        10             1         98        389 
2     Nicholas Staley       M      17  0:18:49 6:04  Geneseo           NY    M15-19   1        8              2         98        182 
3     Matthew Case          M      33  0:19:01 6:08  Honeoye Falls     NY    M30-34   1        6              3         98        25  
4     Catherine Staley      F      14  0:20:05 6:28  Geneseo           NY    F01-14   1        11             1         114       181 
5     Matthew Burkhartt     M      35  0:20:17 6:32  Fairport          NY    M35-39   2        10             4         98        20  
6     Chris Caccamise       M      31  0:20:20 6:33  Alden             NY    M30-34   2        6              5         98        406 
7     Sabrina Rautter       F      24  0:20:32 6:37  Mount Morris      NY    F20-24   1        4              2         114       143 
8     Kc Bailey             M      62  0:21:00 6:46  Geneseo           NY    M60-64   1        10             6         98        7   
9     Greg Barkau           M      42  0:21:02 6:47  Penfield          NY    M40-44   1        9              7         98        8   
10    Matthew Halladay      M      35  0:21:13 6:50  Honeoye Falls     NY    M35-39   3        10             8         98        62  
11    Meredith Feary        F      35  0:21:19 6:52  Webster           NY    F35-39   1        15             3         114       48  
12    Rafael Rutigliano     M      15  0:21:40 6:59  Geneseo           NY    M15-19   2        8              9         98        161 
13    Simon Aguilar         M      13  0:21:40 6:59  Geneseo           NY    M01-14   1        18             10        98        1   
14    Gary Moore            M      65  0:21:46 7:00  Geneseo           NY    M65-69   1        3              11        98        433 
15    Gary Passamonte       M      64  0:21:48 7:01  Mount Morris      NY    M60-64   2        10             12        98        134 
16    Joseph Debell         M      17  0:22:18 7:11  Geneseo           NY    M15-19   3        8              13        98        40  
17    Kevin Sheehan         M      59  0:22:24 7:13  Victor            NY    M55-59   1        13             14        98        173 
18    Preston Rufe          M      44  0:22:28 7:14  Boise             ID    M40-44   2        9              15        98        159 
19    Ian Gibson            M      15  0:22:28 7:14  Dansville         NY    M15-19   4        8              16        98        54  
20    Steve Winslow         M      41  0:22:30 7:15  Geneseo           NY    M40-44   3        9              17        98        206 
21    Brian Wall            M      41  0:22:56 7:23  Geneseo           NY    M40-44   4        9              18        98        196 
22    Harrison Oliver       M      17  0:23:05 7:26  Groveland         NY    M15-19   5        8              19        98        128 
23    Samantha Walker       F      24  0:23:11 7:28  Batavia           NY    F20-24   2        4              4         114       390 
24    Joel Clester          M      40  0:23:13 7:29  Mount Morris      NY    M40-44   5        9              20        98        32  
25    Reece Byrnes          M      14  0:23:14 7:29  Geneseo           NY    M01-14   2        18             21        98        22  
26    David Hunt            M      50  0:23:16 7:30  Canaseraga        NY    M50-54   1        7              22        98        74  
27    Mallory Rice          F      16  0:23:20 7:31  Geneseo           NY    F15-19   1        11             5         114       149 
28    Paul Kreher           M      50  0:23:29 7:34  Geneseo           NY    M50-54   2        7              23        98        87  
29    Kimberly Pedrotti     F      27  0:23:33 7:35  Avon              NY    F25-29   1        5              6         114       137 
30    Ginny Sackett         F      57  0:23:38 7:37  Erie              PA    F55-59   1        15             7         114       164 
31    Jack Lonsberry        M      16  0:23:42 7:38  Mount Morris      NY    M15-19   6        8              24        98        384 
32    Jasmine Rozalski      F      16  0:23:45 7:39  Geneseo           NY    F15-19   2        11             8         114       158 
33    Harper Antonucci      F      14  0:24:08 7:46  Geneseo           NY    F01-14   2        11             9         114       3   
34    Joel Prinzi           M      14  0:24:10 7:47  Geneseo           NY    M01-14   3        18             25        98        141 
35    Cody Vandewark        M      14  0:24:22 7:51  Livonia           NY    M01-14   4        18             26        98        193 
36    Andrew Slade          M      17  0:24:24 7:52  Geneseo           NY    M15-19   7        8              27        98        175 
37    N. Rice               M      12  0:24:41 7:57  Geneseo           NY    M01-14   5        18             28        98        150 
38    Stephanie Schunk      F      18  0:24:47 7:59  Piffard           NY    F15-19   3        11             10        114       167 
39    Luigi Montagna        M      67  0:24:53 8:01  Erie              PA    M65-69   2        3              29        98        116 
40    Michael Siembor       M      39  0:24:56 8:02  Rochester         NY    M35-39   4        10             30        98        174 
41    David Shaffer         M      41  0:24:59 8:03  Lima              NY    M40-44   6        9              31        98        172 
42    B. Antonucci          M      12  0:25:03 8:04  Geneseo           NY    M01-14   6        18             32        98        2   
43    Drew Mokris           M      37  0:25:09 8:06  Pittsford         NY    M35-39   5        10             33        98        115 
44    Zachary Mogavero      M      17  0:25:11 8:07  Geneseo           NY    M15-19   8        8              34        98        114 
45    James Hammond         M      28  0:25:34 8:14  Avon              NY    M25-29   1        2              35        98        64  
46    Eric Leary            M      23  0:25:50 8:19  Rochester         NY    M20-24   1        1              36        98        97  
47    Jennifer Apple        F      49  0:25:54 8:21  Geneseo           NY    F45-49   1        10             11        114       4   
48    Liam Ivers            M      13  0:26:16 8:27  Geneseo           NY    M01-14   7        18             37        98        77  
49    Adam Douglas          M      53  0:26:32 8:33  East Amherst      NY    M50-54   3        7              38        98        43  
50    James Senall          M      49  0:26:40 8:35  Geneseo           NY    M45-49   1        6              39        98        392 
51    Kathy Labarron-Robert F      52  0:26:47 8:38  Hornell           NY    F50-54   1        5              12        114       94  
52    Oliver Ivers          M      13  0:26:59 8:42  Geneseo           NY    M01-14   8        18             40        98        78  
53    Scott Curtis          M      58  0:27:04 8:43  Leicester         NY    M55-59   2        13             41        98        38  
54    Joseph Beck           M      59  0:27:06 8:44  Holbrook          NY    M55-59   3        13             42        98        11  
55    Margaret Betette      F      32  0:27:13 8:46  Geneseo           NY    F30-34   1        7              13        114       387 
56    Keri Coleman          F      34  0:27:18 8:48  Geneseo           NY    F30-34   2        7              14        114       34  
57    Christina Halladay    F      34  0:27:31 8:52  Honeoye Falls     NY    F30-34   3        7              15        114       61  
58    Todd Smith            M      40  0:27:32 8:52  Geneseo           NY    M40-44   7        9              43        98        178 
59    Ann Slocomb           F      51  0:27:46 8:56  Pittsford         NY    F50-54   2        5              16        114       176 
60    Ayla Ray              F      16  0:27:47 8:57  Geneseo           NY    F15-19   4        11             17        114       144 
61    Barbara Sauer         F      73  0:27:49 8:58  Buffalo           NY    F70+     1        8              18        114       165 
62    Ravi Kumar            M      14  0:28:07 9:03  Pittsford         NY    M01-14   9        18             44        98        91  
63    Lilli Proe            F      24  0:28:10 9:04  North Chili       NY    F20-24   3        4              19        114       142 
64    Rachel Magin          F      36  0:28:11 9:05  Nunda             NY    F35-39   2        15             20        114       101 
65    Joshua Doud           M      30  0:28:18 9:07  Lima              NY    M30-34   3        6              45        98        42  
66    Gary Nichols          M      56  0:28:24 9:09  Canaseraga        NY    M55-59   4        13             46        98        125 
67    Floyd Streeter        M      59  0:28:26 9:09  Geneseo           NY    M55-59   5        13             47        98        187 
68    Scott Wojtanik        M      33  0:28:27 9:10  Kenmore           NY    M30-34   4        6              48        98        207 
69    Jeff Rose             M      43  0:28:29 9:10  Geneseo           NY    M40-44   8        9              49        98        155 
70    Dawn Ver Hague        F      43  0:28:30 9:11  Geneseo           NY    F40-44   1        11             21        114       195 
71    Benjamin Seward       M      40  0:28:46 9:16  Barker            NY    M40-44   9        9              50        98        171 
72    Thomas Draksic        M      51  0:28:48 9:16  Amherst           NY    M50-54   4        7              51        98        44  
73    Brigid Cahill         F      49  0:28:49 9:17  Geneseo           NY    F45-49   2        10             22        114       24  
74    Zoe Neiderbach        F      15  0:29:07 9:23  Geneseo           NY    F15-19   5        11             23        114       122 
75    Stephanie Patti       F      43  0:29:11 9:24  Avon              NY    F40-44   2        11             24        114       136 
76    Sarah Tamura          F      46  0:29:16 9:26  Geneseo           NY    F45-49   3        10             25        114       190 
77    Leighann Rex          F      40  0:29:20 9:27  Avon              NY    F40-44   3        11             26        114       146 
78    Kim Coyne             F      52  0:29:21 9:27  Avon              NY    F50-54   3        5              27        114       37  
79    Robin Kemp            F      56  0:29:24 9:28  Bath              NY    F55-59   2        15             28        114       86  
80    B. Christiansen       M      12  0:29:26 9:29  Geneseo           NY    M01-14   10       18             52        98        28  
81    Ann More              F      59  0:29:29 9:30  Buffalo           NY    F55-59   3        15             29        114       117 
82    Amy Ivers             F      46  0:29:30 9:30  Geneseo           NY    F45-49   4        10             30        114       75  
83    Morgan Savino         F      34  0:29:30 9:30  Geneseo           NY    F30-34   4        7              31        114       391 
84    Donald Maryanski      M      39  0:29:30 9:30  Geneseo           NY    M35-39   6        10             53        98        105 
85    Debbie Jerris         F      58  0:29:31 9:30  Livonia           NY    F55-59   4        15             32        114       79  
86    Mary Kummer           F      66  0:29:32 9:31  Geneseo           NY    F65-69   1        4              33        114       93  
87    Jeremiah Preston      M      39  0:29:37 9:32  Nunda             NY    M35-39   7        10             54        98        140 
88    Kathy Gregoire        F      62  0:29:43 9:34  Hamburg           NY    F60-64   1        8              34        114       58  
89    Josh Borowiec         M      33  0:29:48 9:36  Victor            NY    M30-34   5        6              55        98        15  
90    Anonymous Participant F      25  0:29:49 9:36                          F25-29   2        5              35        114       102 
91    Raymond Martel        M      64  0:29:49 9:36  Dalton            NY    M60-64   3        10             56        98        104 
92    Melissa Best          F      44  0:30:12 9:44  Avon              NY    F40-44   4        11             36        114       13  
93    Russell Loughry       M      54  0:30:22 9:47  Avon              NY    M50-54   5        7              57        98        431 
94    Leroy Wood            M      55  0:30:28 9:49  Dalton            NY    M55-59   6        13             58        98        208 
95    Noah Rose             M      13  0:30:34 9:51  Geneseo           NY    M01-14   11       18             59        98        156 
96    Sarah Lobe            F      36  0:30:35 9:51  Pittsford         NY    F35-39   3        15             37        114       99  
97    Glen Burkhartt        M      70  0:30:37 9:51  Livonia           NY    M70+     1        5              60        98        19  
98    Art Ward              M      62  0:30:59 9:59  Geneseo           NY    M60-64   4        10             61        98        198 
99    Jessica Lonsberry     F      33  0:31:06 10:01 Salt Lake City    UT    F30-34   5        7              38        114       383 
100   Joe Morgan            M      38  0:31:15 10:04 Geneseo           NY    M35-39   8        10             62        98        119 
101   Sarah Morgan          F      38  0:31:15 10:04 Geneseo           NY    F35-39   4        15             39        114       120 
102   A. Matuszak           M      12  0:31:18 10:05 Geneseo           NY    M01-14   12       18             63        98        107 
103   Christina Nesbitt     F      36  0:31:19 10:05 Caledonia         NY    F35-39   5        15             40        114       123 
104   Debra Connell         F      64  0:31:32 10:09 Hornell           NY    F60-64   2        8              41        114       35  
105   Carrie Caccamise      F      65  0:31:32 10:09 Alexander         NY    F65-69   2        4              42        114       23  
106   Ray Chamberlin        M      64  0:31:47 10:14 Geneseo           NY    M60-64   5        10             64        98        26  
107   Sharon Leary          F      56  0:31:54 10:16 Geneseo           NY    F55-59   5        15             43        114       98  
108   Chris Leary           M      64  0:31:54 10:16 Geneseo           NY    M60-64   6        10             65        98        96  
109   Catherine Hilfiker    F      38  0:31:57 10:17 Geneseo           NY    F35-39   6        15             44        114       69  
110   Ken Wiley             M      45  0:32:11 10:22 Island Park       NY    M45-49   2        6              66        98        202 
111   Korie Buttles         F      48  0:32:30 10:28 Warsaw            NY    F45-49   5        10             45        114       21  
112   Onofrio Perzia        M      62  0:32:36 10:30 Le Roy            NY    M60-64   7        10             67        98        139 
113   Karen Bailey          F      60  0:32:38 10:31 Geneseo           NY    F60-64   3        8              46        114       6   
114   Steven Schunk         M      51  0:33:13 10:42 Piffard           NY    M50-54   6        7              68        98        168 
115   Michael Neiderbach    M      57  0:33:24 10:45 Geneseo           NY    M55-59   7        13             69        98        121 
116   Natale Harter         F      45  0:33:28 10:47 Avon              NY    F45-49   6        10             47        114       65  
117   Chloe Barnard         F      17  0:33:29 10:47 Geneseo           NY    F15-19   6        11             48        114       9   
118   Ava Scoville          F      16  0:33:31 10:48 Geneseo           NY    F15-19   7        11             49        114       169 
119   Matt Snyder           M      32  0:33:50 10:54 Dansville         NY    M30-34   6        6              70        98        179 
120   Harry Tamura          M      14  0:34:04 10:58 Geneseo           NY    M01-14   13       18             71        98        188 
121   Meaghan Barry         F      24  0:34:12 11:01 Webster           NY    F20-24   4        4              50        114       10  
122   Gavin Smith           M      14  0:34:22 11:04 Geneseo           NY    M01-14   14       18             72        98        177 
123   C. Rose               F      11  0:34:32 11:07 Geneseo           NY    F01-14   3        11             51        114       154 
124   Aimee Rose            F      42  0:34:32 11:07 Geneseo           NY    F40-44   5        11             52        114       153 
125   Don Bovenzi           M      74  0:34:36 11:09 Rochester         NY    M70+     2        5              73        98        16  
126   Christina Gullen      F      36  0:34:38 11:09 Geneseo           NY    F35-39   7        15             53        114       59  
127   Amanda Rogers         F      48  0:35:00 11:16 Adams Basin       NY    F45-49   7        10             54        114       152 
128   Liese Ness            F      70  0:35:07 11:18 Hamburg           NY    F70+     2        8              55        114       124 
129   Katie Coyne           F      60  0:35:08 11:19 Geneseo           NY    F60-64   4        8              56        114       36  
130   Amy Winslow           F      41  0:35:09 11:19 Geneseo           NY    F40-44   6        11             57        114       204 
131   Cherie Palmer         F      59  0:35:10 11:19 Groveland         NY    F55-59   6        15             58        114       131 
132   John Palmer           M      60  0:35:13 11:21 Groveland         NY    M60-64   8        10             74        98        132 
133   Joseph Dioguardi      M      59  0:35:23 11:24 Hornell           NY    M55-59   8        13             75        98        41  
134   Nivean Rossborough    F      13  0:35:33 11:27 Groveland         NY    F01-14   4        11             59        114       157 
135   Amy Seagroves         F      33  0:35:55 11:34 Rochester         NY    F30-34   6        7              60        114       170 
136   Suzanne Parton-Meeder F      59  0:36:03 11:36 Warsaw            NY    F55-59   7        15             61        114       133 
137   Sydney Chamberlin     F      34  0:36:06 11:37 Lakeville         NY    F30-34   7        7              62        114       27  
138   Liz Ciancione         F      57  0:36:18 11:41 Rochester         NY    F55-59   8        15             63        114       29  
139   Jason Hellquist       M      46  0:36:20 11:42 Geneseo           NY    M45-49   3        6              76        98        67  
140   O. Hellquist          F      12  0:36:20 11:42 Geneseo           NY    F01-14   5        11             64        114       68  
141   Stephanie Krusch      F      29  0:36:21 11:42 Pittsford         NY    F25-29   3        5              65        114       89  
142   Ed Russell            M      79  0:36:33 11:46 East Amherst      NY    M70+     3        5              77        98        160 
143   Doug Wilson           M      75  0:36:39 11:48 Silver Lake       NY    M70+     4        5              78        98        203 
144   Tomaz Meyer           M      56  0:36:41 11:49 Spencerport       NY    M55-59   9        13             79        98        112 
145   Kathleen Emerson      F      45  0:36:49 11:51 Cazenovia         NY    F45-49   8        10             66        114       46  
146   J. West               F      12  0:36:51 11:52 Springwater       NY    F01-14   6        11             67        114       201 
147   A. Davidson           F      12  0:36:51 11:52 Geneseo           NY    F01-14   7        11             68        114       39  
148   Stephanie Timothy     F      39  0:36:57 11:54 Dalton            NY    F35-39   8        15             69        114       191 
149   Sandy Howlett         F      63  0:37:08 11:57 Avon              NY    F60-64   5        8              70        114       72  
150   Meihua Shi            F      56  0:37:24 12:03 Geneseo           NY    F55-59   9        15             71        114       366 
151   Kristin Ash           F      27  0:37:27 12:04 Attica            NY    F25-29   4        5              72        114       5   
152   Aurora Winslow        F      16  0:37:38 12:07 Geneseo           NY    F15-19   8        11             73        114       205 
153   H. Stratton           M      8   0:37:44 12:09 Perry             NY    M01-14   15       18             80        98        379 
154   Lynn Pellitteri       F      39  0:37:48 12:10 Caledonia         NY    F35-39   9        15             74        114       138 
155   Samantha Gibson       F      51  0:38:15 12:19 Dansville         NY    F50-54   4        5              75        114       55  
156   L. Weingaertner       F      11  0:38:34 12:25 Geneseo           NY    F01-14   8        11             76        114       200 
157   Kenneth Patterson     M      49  0:38:40 12:27 Rochester         NY    M45-49   4        6              81        98        135 
158   Erin Weingaertner     F      39  0:38:41 12:27 Geneseo           NY    F35-39   10       15             77        114       199 
159   Ken Breemes           M      49  0:39:03 12:34 Geneseo           NY    M45-49   5        6              82        98        17  
160   S. Tinelli Jr         M      12  0:39:43 12:47 Geneseo           NY    M01-14   16       18             83        98        370 
161   Erin Noe              F      40  0:39:43 12:47 Orchard Park      NY    F40-44   7        11             78        114       127 
162   Linda Johnson         F      70  0:39:48 12:49 Oneonta           NY    F70+     3        8              79        114       81  
163   Mackenzie Robinson    F      41  0:39:58 12:52 Canaseraga        NY    F40-44   8        11             80        114       151 
164   Mary Merrick Moore    F      66  0:40:06 12:55 Geneseo           NY    F65-69   3        4              81        114       436 
165   Gretchen Donnan-Daley F      59  0:40:15 12:58 Steamboat Springs CO    F55-59   10       15             82        114       368 
166   G. Loucks             F      11  0:40:16 12:58 Perry             NY    F01-14   9        11             83        114       378 
167   Lynne Mignemi         F      57  0:40:26 13:01 Avon              NY    F55-59   11       15             84        114       434 
168   S. Lonsberry          M      10  0:42:09 13:34 Mount Morris      NY    M01-14   17       18             84        98        385 
169   Eliza Lonsberry       F      14  0:42:35 13:43 Mount Morris      NY    F01-14   10       11             85        114       386 
170   Marie Hall            F      45  0:42:40 13:44 Hornell           NY    F45-49   9        10             86        114       60  
171   G. Valentino          F      8   0:43:15 13:56 Geneseo           NY    F01-14   11       11             87        114       192 
172   John McPherson        M      59  0:43:22 13:58 Apalachin         NY    M55-59   10       13             85        98        111 
173   Don Yull              M      66  0:43:36 14:02 Geneseo           NY    M65-69   3        3              86        98        209 
174   Gay Frame             F      77  0:43:45 14:05 Annapolis         MD    F70+     4        8              88        114       51  
175   S. Kumar              M      11  0:43:46 14:05 Pittsford         NY    M01-14   18       18             87        98        92  
176   Sandra Bojanowski     F      68  0:43:51 14:07 Perry             NY    F65-69   4        4              89        114       14  
177   Carolyn Kriesen       F      78  0:44:10 14:13 Webster           NY    F70+     5        8              90        114       88  
178   John Given            M      63  0:44:22 14:17 Elba              NY    M60-64   9        10             88        98        56  
179   Susan Given           F      63  0:44:22 14:17 Elba              NY    F60-64   6        8              91        114       57  
180   Deborah Emerson       F      70  0:44:32 14:20 Geneseo           NY    F70+     6        8              92        114       45  
181   Nicole Hindle         F      35  0:44:38 14:22 Avon              NY    F35-39   11       15             93        114       70  
182   Kelly Clark           F      18  0:45:04 14:31 Conesus           NY    F15-19   9        11             94        114       31  
183   Madeline Geiser-Getz  F      16  0:45:22 14:37 Geneseo           NY    F15-19   10       11             95        114       53  
184   Brianne Lawton        F      37  0:45:23 14:37 Rochester         NY    F35-39   12       15             96        114       95  
185   Iris Tamura           F      16  0:45:25 14:38 Geneseo           NY    F15-19   11       11             97        114       189 
186   Karen Lynch           F      59  0:46:15 14:54 Hopewell Junction NY    F55-59   12       15             98        114       100 
187   Meagan Hlushak        F      41  0:47:01 15:08 Batavia           NY    F40-44   9        11             99        114       71  
188   Anita Kumar           F      43  0:47:38 15:20 Pittsford         NY    F40-44   10       11             100       114       90  
189   Sally Fox             F      73  0:47:44 15:22 Geneseo           NY    F70+     7        8              101       114       50  
190   Christopher Ivers     M      47  0:47:45 15:22 Geneseo           NY    M45-49   6        6              89        98        76  
191   Tara Statler          F      50  0:48:06 15:29 Warsaw            NY    F50-54   5        5              102       114       183 
192   Kurt Over             M      57  0:48:09 15:30 Paoli             PA    M55-59   11       13             90        98        130 
193   Djeffrey Over         M      61  0:48:10 15:31 Geneseo           NY    M60-64   10       10             91        98        129 
194   Stephen Strasser      M      59  0:52:05 16:46 Honeoye Falls     NY    M55-59   12       13             92        98        185 
195   William Strasser      M      28  0:52:05 16:46 Rochester         NY    M25-29   2        2              93        98        186 
196   Nicole Stratton       F      35  0:52:27 16:53 Perry             NY    F35-39   13       15             103       114       376 
197   Emily Walter          F      35  0:52:58 17:03 Painted Post      NY    F35-39   14       15             104       114       197 
198   Barbara Hubbell       F      59  0:53:04 17:05 Watkins Glen      NY    F55-59   13       15             105       114       73  
199   David Matthews        M      51  0:55:14 17:47 Rochester         NY    M50-54   7        7              94        98        372 
200   Tom Matthews          M      78  0:55:14 17:47 Geneseo           NY    M70+     5        5              95        98        106 
201   Kristin McLiverty     F      26  0:59:42 19:13 Rochester         NY    F25-29   5        5              106       114       110 
202   Jennifer Vandewark    F      44  0:59:43 19:14 Livonia           NY    F40-44   11       11             107       114       194 
203   Diane Reynolds        F      48  0:59:43 19:14 Honeoye           NY    F45-49   10       10             108       114       147 
204   Alan McLiverty        M      58  0:59:47 19:15 Pittsford         NY    M55-59   13       13             96        98        108 
205   Kathi McLiverty       F      56  0:59:50 19:16 Pittsford         NY    F55-59   14       15             109       114       109 
206   Dolores Schock        F      85  1:01:10 19:42 Rochester         NY    F70+     8        8              110       114       166 
207   Daniel Brown          M      36  1:01:32 19:49 Victor            NY    M35-39   9        10             97        98        18  
208   Zein Reblora          F      35  1:01:32 19:49 Victor            NY    F35-39   15       15             111       114       145 
209   Catherine Clark       F      56  1:02:17 20:03 Conesus           NY    F55-59   15       15             112       114       30  
210   Beth Rhodes           F      61  1:02:28 20:07 Geneseo           NY    F60-64   7        8              113       114       148 
211   Bev Flood             F      64  1:02:29 20:07 Geneseo           NY    F60-64   8        8              114       114       49  
212   Douglas Stratton      M      36  1:22:48 26:39 Perry             NY    M35-39   10       10             98        98        377 


F01-14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Catherine Staley   181 14  4       F      Geneseo NY US   20:05 
2     Harper Antonucci   3   14  33      F      Geneseo NY US   24:08 
3     C. Rose            154 11  123     F      Geneseo NY US   34:32 
4     Nivean Rossborough 157 13  134     F      Groveland NY US 35:33 
5     O. Hellquist       68  12  140     F      Geneseo NY US   36:20 


F15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Mallory Rice     149 16  27      F      Geneseo NY US 23:20 
2     Jasmine Rozalski 158 16  32      F      Geneseo NY US 23:45 
3     Stephanie Schunk 167 18  38      F      Piffard NY US 24:47 
4     Ayla Ray         144 16  60      F      Geneseo NY US 27:47 
5     Zoe Neiderbach   122 15  74      F      Geneseo NY US 29:07 


F20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Sabrina Rautter 143 24  7       F      Mount Morris NY US 20:32 
2     Samantha Walker 390 24  23      F      Batavia NY US      23:11 
3     Lilli Proe      142 24  63      F      North Chili NY US  28:10 
4     Meaghan Barry   10  24  121     F      Webster NY US      34:12 


F25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kimberly Pedrotti     137 27  29      F      Avon NY US      23:33 
2     Anonymous Participant 102 25  90      F        US            29:49 
3     Stephanie Krusch      89  29  141     F      Pittsford NY US 36:21 
4     Kristin Ash           5   27  151     F      Attica NY US    37:27 
5     Kristin McLiverty     110 26  201     F      Rochester NY US 59:42 


F30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Margaret Betette   387 32  55      F      Geneseo NY US        27:13 
2     Keri Coleman       34  34  56      F      Geneseo NY US        27:18 
3     Christina Halladay 61  34  57      F      Honeoye Falls NY US  27:31 
4     Morgan Savino      391 34  83      F      Geneseo NY US        29:30 
5     Jessica Lonsberry  383 33  99      F      Salt Lake City UT US 31:06 


F35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Meredith Feary    48  35  11      F      Webster NY US   21:19 
2     Rachel Magin      101 36  64      F      Nunda NY US     28:11 
3     Sarah Lobe        99  36  96      F      Pittsford NY US 30:35 
4     Sarah Morgan      120 38  101     F      Geneseo NY US   31:15 
5     Christina Nesbitt 123 36  103     F      Caledonia NY US 31:19 


F40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Dawn Ver Hague  195 43  70      F      Geneseo NY US 28:30 
2     Stephanie Patti 136 43  75      F      Avon NY US    29:11 
3     Leighann Rex    146 40  77      F      Avon NY US    29:20 
4     Melissa Best    13  44  92      F      Avon NY US    30:12 
5     Aimee Rose      153 42  124     F      Geneseo NY US 34:32 


F45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jennifer Apple 4   49  47      F      Geneseo NY US 25:54 
2     Brigid Cahill  24  49  73      F      Geneseo NY US 28:49 
3     Sarah Tamura   190 46  76      F      Geneseo NY US 29:16 
4     Amy Ivers      75  46  82      F      Geneseo NY US 29:30 
5     Korie Buttles  21  48  111     F      Warsaw NY US  32:30 


F50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kathy Labarron-Robert 94  52  51      F      Hornell NY US   26:47 
2     Ann Slocomb           176 51  59      F      Pittsford NY US 27:46 
3     Kim Coyne             37  52  78      F      Avon NY US      29:21 
4     Samantha Gibson       55  51  155     F      Dansville NY US 38:15 
5     Tara Statler          183 50  191     F      Warsaw NY US    48:06 


F55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Ginny Sackett 164 57  30      F      Erie PA US    23:38 
2     Robin Kemp    86  56  79      F      Bath NY US    29:24 
3     Ann More      117 59  81      F      Buffalo NY US 29:29 
4     Debbie Jerris 79  58  85      F      Livonia NY US 29:31 
5     Sharon Leary  98  56  107     F      Geneseo NY US 31:54 


F60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kathy Gregoire 58  62  88      F      Hamburg NY US 29:43 
2     Debra Connell  35  64  104     F      Hornell NY US 31:32 
3     Karen Bailey   6   60  113     F      Geneseo NY US 32:38 
4     Katie Coyne    36  60  129     F      Geneseo NY US 35:08 
5     Sandy Howlett  72  63  149     F      Avon NY US    37:08 


F65-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mary Kummer        93  66  86      F      Geneseo NY US   29:32 
2     Carrie Caccamise   23  65  105     F      Alexander NY US 31:32 
3     Mary Merrick Moore 436 66  164     F      Geneseo NY US   40:06 
4     Sandra Bojanowski  14  68  176     F      Perry NY US     43:51 


F70+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Barbara Sauer   165 73  61      F      Buffalo NY US   27:49 
2     Liese Ness      124 70  128     F      Hamburg NY US   35:07 
3     Linda Johnson   81  70  162     F      Oneonta NY US   39:48 
4     Gay Frame       51  77  174     F      Annapolis MD US 43:45 
5     Carolyn Kriesen 88  78  177     F      Webster NY US   44:10 


M01-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Simon Aguilar  1   13  13      M      Geneseo NY US 21:40 
2     Reece Byrnes   22  14  25      M      Geneseo NY US 23:14 
3     Joel Prinzi    141 14  34      M      Geneseo NY US 24:10 
4     Cody Vandewark 193 14  35      M      Livonia NY US 24:22 
5     N. Rice        150 12  37      M      Geneseo NY US 24:41 


M15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Nicholas Staley   182 17  2       M      Geneseo NY US   18:49 
2     Rafael Rutigliano 161 15  12      M      Geneseo NY US   21:40 
3     Joseph Debell     40  17  16      M      Geneseo NY US   22:18 
4     Ian Gibson        54  15  19      M      Dansville NY US 22:28 
5     Harrison Oliver   128 17  22      M      Groveland NY US 23:05 


M20-24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Eric Leary 97  23  46      M      Rochester NY US 25:50 


M25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     James Hammond    64  28  45      M      Avon NY US      25:34 
2     William Strasser 186 28  195     M      Rochester NY US 52:05 


M30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Matthew Case    25  33  3       M      Honeoye Falls NY US 19:01 
2     Chris Caccamise 406 31  6       M      Alden NY US         20:20 
3     Joshua Doud     42  30  65      M      Lima NY US          28:18 
4     Scott Wojtanik  207 33  68      M      Kenmore NY US       28:27 
5     Josh Borowiec   15  33  89      M      Victor NY US        29:48 


M35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     William Buckenmeyer 389 37  1       M      Batavia NY US       18:29 
2     Matthew Burkhartt   20  35  5       M      Fairport NY US      20:17 
3     Matthew Halladay    62  35  10      M      Honeoye Falls NY US 21:13 
4     Michael Siembor     174 39  40      M      Rochester NY US     24:56 
5     Drew Mokris         115 37  43      M      Pittsford NY US     25:09 


M40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Greg Barkau   8   42  9       M      Penfield NY US     21:02 
2     Preston Rufe  159 44  18      M      Boise ID US        22:28 
3     Steve Winslow 206 41  20      M      Geneseo NY US      22:30 
4     Brian Wall    196 41  21      M      Geneseo NY US      22:56 
5     Joel Clester  32  40  24      M      Mount Morris NY US 23:13 


M45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     James Senall      392 49  50      M      Geneseo NY US     26:40 
2     Ken Wiley         202 45  110     M      Island Park NY US 32:11 
3     Jason Hellquist   67  46  139     M      Geneseo NY US     36:20 
4     Kenneth Patterson 135 49  157     M      Rochester NY US   38:40 
5     Ken Breemes       17  49  159     M      Geneseo NY US     39:03 


M50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     David Hunt      74  50  26      M      Canaseraga NY US   23:16 
2     Paul Kreher     87  50  28      M      Geneseo NY US      23:29 
3     Adam Douglas    43  53  49      M      East Amherst NY US 26:32 
4     Thomas Draksic  44  51  72      M      Amherst NY US      28:48 
5     Russell Loughry 431 54  93      M      Avon NY US         30:22 


M55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kevin Sheehan  173 59  17      M      Victor NY US     22:24 
2     Scott Curtis   38  58  53      M      Leicester NY US  27:04 
3     Joseph Beck    11  59  54      M      Holbrook NY US   27:06 
4     Gary Nichols   125 56  66      M      Canaseraga NY US 28:24 
5     Floyd Streeter 187 59  67      M      Geneseo NY US    28:26 


M60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kc Bailey       7   62  8       M      Geneseo NY US      21:00 
2     Gary Passamonte 134 64  15      M      Mount Morris NY US 21:48 
3     Raymond Martel  104 64  91      M      Dalton NY US       29:49 
4     Art Ward        198 62  98      M      Geneseo NY US      30:59 
5     Ray Chamberlin  26  64  106     M      Geneseo NY US      31:47 


M65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Gary Moore     433 65  14      M      Geneseo NY US 21:46 
2     Luigi Montagna 116 67  39      M      Erie PA US    24:53 
3     Don Yull       209 66  173     M      Geneseo NY US 43:36 


M70+
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Glen Burkhartt 19  70  97      M      Livonia NY US      30:37 
2     Don Bovenzi    16  74  125     M      Rochester NY US    34:36 
3     Ed Russell     160 79  142     M      East Amherst NY US 36:33 
4     Doug Wilson    203 75  143     M      Silver Lake NY US  36:39 
5     Tom Matthews   106 78  200     M      Geneseo NY US      55:14 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.