Narrow Gauge 10 Mile & 4 Mile

Sun May 24, 2020 Durango, CO US 81301 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     233 Wayne Chick           M      Livingston           TX    US      30:18.27   30:18.27   7:35  65  71.7       1        M6069    
2     227 Megan Greene          F      Littleton            CO    US      30:42.42   30:42.42   7:41  39  63.9       1        F3039    
3     238 Jessica Rollin        F      Zuni                 NM    US      32:12.89   32:12.89   8:03  37  60.4       2        F3039    
4     182 Richard Bartel        M      Albuquerque          NM    US      32:53.74   32:53.74   8:13  44  55.5       1        M4049    
5     225 Gregory Luna          M      Shonto               AZ    US      33:23.60   33:23.60   8:21  52  58.2       1        M5059    
6     200 wayne darnell         M      Farmington           NM    US      34:13.82   34:13.82   8:33  70  66.6       1        M7099    
7     244 Jim Peyton            M                                         34:51.05   34:51.05   8:43  46  53.2       2        M4049    
8     186 C. Shows              M      Durango              CO    US      35:51.87   35:51.87   8:58  12  52.4       1        M0019    
9     215 Peter Archer          M      Boulder              CO    US      36:18.84   36:18.84   9:05  46  51.1       3        M4049    
10    196 Dave Schwent          M      Albuquerque          NM    US      37:49.42   37:49.42   9:27  42  47.6       4        M4049    
11    232 Katarina Seibert      F      Gunnison             CO    US      38:16.16   38:16.16   9:34  21  50.2       1        F2029    
12    180 Tim Crossen           M      Golden               CO    US      39:10.18   39:10.18   9:48  60  53.1       2        M6069    
13    296 Steve Burstein        M                                         39:49.70   39:49.70   9:57                                   
14    212 O. RAKOWSKI           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      39:54.56   39:54.56   9:59  11  48.7       2        M0019    
15    228 Jessica Anderson      F      Phoenix              AZ    US      40:19.94   40:19.94   10:05 31  47.6       3        F3039    
16    242 Marnie Wong           F      Phoenix              AZ    US      40:34.18   40:34.18   10:09 40  48.6       1        F4049    
17    205 Valerie Passerini     F      Lakewood             CO    US      40:46.66   40:46.66   10:12 38  47.9       4        F3039    
18    219 Jones Hewey           M      Farmington           NM    US      42:23.35   42:23.35   10:36 59  48.6       2        M5059    
19    187 I. Shows              F      Durango              CO    US      43:25.14   43:25.14   10:51 10  52.6       1        F0019    
20    189 Kyle Wiens            M      Los Alamos           NM    US      43:34.86   43:34.86   10:54 43  41.6       5        M4049    
21    213 Hugh Pixler           M      Boulder              CO    US      44:13.04   44:13.04   11:03 64  48.7       3        M6069    
22    20  Michelle Fencl        F      Phoenix              AZ    US      44:46.69   44:46.69   11:12 37  43.5       5        F3039    
23    161 Kathryn Heffron       F      Greeley              CO    US      45:07.59   45:07.59   11:17 39  43.5       6        F3039    
24    188 Julie Wiens           F      Los Alamos           NM    US      45:25.10   45:25.10   11:21 41  43.7       2        F4049    
25    207 Randy Sagg            M      Teec Nos Pos         AZ    US      46:09.35   46:09.35   11:32 44  39.6       6        M4049    
26    243 Tom Crowley           M                                         46:18.92   46:18.92   11:35 68  48.2       4        M6069    
27    37  Suzi Shows            F      Durango              CO    US      46:31.43   46:31.43   11:38 42  43.0       3        F4049    
28    3   Nicole Vette          F      Ignacio              CO    US      46:55.09   46:55.09   11:44 33  41.0       7        F3039    
29    4   Kane Vette            M      Ignacio              CO    US      46:55.35   46:55.35   11:44 39  37.5       1        M3039    
30    230 Randy Lefever         M      Hesperus             CO    US      47:06.56   47:06.56   11:47 56  42.7       3        M5059    
31    199 Michelle Whiting      F      Durango              CO    US      47:30.81   47:30.81   11:53 50  45.4       1        F5059    
32    240 Rosita Rojas          F      Farmingtonfarmington NM    US      47:50.51   47:50.51   11:58 49  44.6       4        F4049    
33    208 Tina Jones            F      Pagosa Springs       CO    US      47:53.95   47:53.95   11:58 59  50.1       2        F5059    
34    214 Daisha Alvarez        F      Albuquerque          NM    US      48:33.39   48:33.39   12:08 27  39.5       2        F2029    
35    217 T. Brown              M      Mancos               CO    US      48:43.21   48:43.21   12:11 12  38.6       3        M0019    
36    211 Marcy Young           F      Pgosa Springs        CO    US      48:57.63   48:57.63   12:14 56  47.2       3        F5059    
37    204 Julie Orr             F      Dolores              CO    US      50:05.57   50:05.57   12:31 68  53.9       1        F6069    
38    234 Colleen Chick         F      Livingston           TX    US      50:18.20   50:18.20   12:35 64  50.9       2        F6069    
39    210 Steve Stovall         M      Hesperus             CO    US      50:32.47   50:32.47   12:38 77  50.3       2        M7099    
40    241 Bertha Yazzie         F      Peoria               AZ    US      50:45.03   50:45.03   12:41 57  46.1       4        F5059    
41    209 Barbara Rivers        F      Albuquerque          NM    US      51:05.32   51:05.32   12:46 65  50.7       3        F6069    
42    235 Leigh Parker          F      Durango              CO    US      51:07.55   51:07.55   12:47 61  48.1       4        F6069    
43    193 Jayson Else           M      Durango              CO    US      51:21.66   51:21.66   12:50 25  32.9       1        M2029    
44    191 Patti Else            F      Durango              CO    US      51:23.23   51:23.23   12:51 59  46.7       5        F5059    
45    69  JoAnn Weaver          F      Littleton            CO    US      51:49.75   51:49.75   12:57 58  45.7       6        F5059    
46    218 Andrew Brown          M      Mancos               CO    US      52:09.50   52:09.50   13:02 50  36.7       4        M5059    
47    216 Tanya Brown           F      Mancos               CO    US      52:09.99   52:09.99   13:02 49  40.9       5        F4049    
48    229 Kristina Lefever      F      Hesperus             CO    US      52:21.66   52:21.66   13:05 52  42.1       7        F5059    
49    239 Sarah Harte           F      Washington           DC    US      53:15.93   53:15.93   13:19 40  37.0       6        F4049    
50    237 Ariel Dahlman         F      Durango              CO    US      53:49.82   53:49.82   13:27 27  35.7       3        F2029    
51    236 Ivy Mata              F      Durango              CO    US      53:54.88   53:54.88   13:29 21  35.6       4        F2029    
52    185 Tim Hamlin            M      Los Alamos           NM    US      53:59.73   53:59.73   13:30 46  34.4       7        M4049    
53    202 T. Weathers           M      Yuma                 CO    US      54:56.07   54:56.07   13:44 7   43.4       4        M0019    
54    201 Nathan Weathers       M      Yuma                 CO    US      54:56.88   54:56.88   13:44 35  31.3       2        M3039    
55    231 Elizabeth Salkind     F      Durango              CO    US      55:46.33   55:46.33   13:57 54  40.5       8        F5059    
56    183 Jan Franz             F      Santa Fe             NM    US      55:50.06   55:50.06   13:58 61  44.1       5        F6069    
57    220 Isabell Hewey         F      Farmington           NM    US      57:21.69   57:21.69   14:20 55  39.8       9        F5059    
58    190 Gracelynn Coulier     F      Durango              CO    US      59:04.85   59:04.85   14:46 29  32.5       5        F2029    
59    181 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      59:05.99   59:05.99   14:46 43  34.1       7        F4049    
60    195 Shelly Ogle Schwent   F      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:01:22.38 1:01:22.38 15:21 41  32.4       8        F4049    
61    222 Nell Paul             F      Durango              CO    US      1:01:41.40 1:01:41.40 15:25 46  33.5       9        F4049    
62    221 Erica Hendricks       F      Durango              CO    US      1:01:41.57 1:01:41.57 15:25 30  31.1       8        F3039    
63    206 Veronica Sagg         F      Teec Nos Pos         AZ    US      1:06:01.19 1:06:01.19 16:30 45  31.0       10       F4049    
64    224 Kelcie Reddell        F      Austin               TX    US      1:21:23.34 1:21:23.34 20:21 34  23.7       9        F3039    
65    223 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      1:21:23.75 1:21:23.75 20:21 35  23.8       12       F3039    


Male 0-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     C. Shows    186 12  8       Durango CO US      35:51.87 
2     O. RAKOWSKI 212 11  14      Flower Mound TX US 39:54.56 
3     T. Brown    217 12  35      Mancos CO US       48:43.21 


Female 0-19
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     I. Shows 187 10  19      Durango CO US 43:25.14 


Male 20-29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Jayson Else 193 25  43      Durango CO US 51:21.66 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Katarina Seibert 232 21  11      Gunnison CO US    38:16.16 
2     Daisha Alvarez   214 27  34      Albuquerque NM US 48:33.39 
3     Ariel Dahlman    237 27  50      Durango CO US     53:49.82 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Kane Vette      4   39  29      Ignacio CO US 46:55.35 
2     Nathan Weathers 201 35  54      Yuma CO US    54:56.88 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Megan Greene     227 39  2       Littleton CO US 30:42.42 
2     Jessica Rollin   238 37  3       Zuni NM US      32:12.89 
3     Jessica Anderson 228 31  15      Phoenix AZ US   40:19.94 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Richard Bartel 182 44  4       Albuquerque NM US 32:53.74 
2     Jim Peyton     244 46  7                         34:51.05 
3     Peter Archer   215 46  9       Boulder CO US     36:18.84 


Female 40-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Marnie Wong 242 40  16      Phoenix AZ US    40:34.18 
2     Julie Wiens 188 41  24      Los Alamos NM US 45:25.10 
3     Suzi Shows  37  42  27      Durango CO US    46:31.43 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Gregory Luna  225 52  5       Shonto AZ US     33:23.60 
2     Jones Hewey   219 59  18      Farmington NM US 42:23.35 
3     Randy Lefever 230 56  30      Hesperus CO US   47:06.56 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Michelle Whiting 199 50  31      Durango CO US        47:30.81 
2     Tina Jones       208 59  33      Pagosa Springs CO US 47:53.95 
3     Marcy Young      211 56  36      Pgosa Springs CO US  48:57.63 


Male 60-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Wayne Chick 233 65  1       Livingston TX US 30:18.27 
2     Tim Crossen 180 60  12      Golden CO US     39:10.18 
3     Hugh Pixler 213 64  21      Boulder CO US    44:13.04 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Julie Orr      204 68  37      Dolores CO US     50:05.57 
2     Colleen Chick  234 64  38      Livingston TX US  50:18.20 
3     Barbara Rivers 209 65  41      Albuquerque NM US 51:05.32 


Male 70-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     wayne darnell 200 70  6       Farmington NM US 34:13.82 
2     Steve Stovall 210 77  39      Hesperus CO US   50:32.47 

Embed Code