Narrow Gauge 10 Mile & 4 Mile

Sun May 24, 2020 Durango, CO US 81301 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     126 Whitner Chase         M      Durango          CO    US      58:55.01   58:55.01   5:54  25  74.7       1        M2029    
2     134 Brett Wilson          M      Durango          CO    US      59:37.35   59:37.35   5:58  33  73.9       1        M3039    
3     169 Taters Lagasca        M                                     59:41.17   59:41.17   5:58  24  73.7       2        M2029    
4     4   Kane Vette            M      Ignacio          CO    US      1:01:51.05 1:01:51.05 6:11  39  72.9       2        M3039    
4     159 Sam Yount             M      Duango           CO    US      1:02:59.01 1:02:59.01 6:18  36  70.5       3        M3039    
5     117 Shawn Goedken         M      Durango          CO    US      1:03:45.94 1:03:45.94 6:23  33  69.1       4        M3039    
6     246 Eric Biedermann       M      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:04:20.56 1:04:20.56 6:26  38  69.7       5        M3039    
7     146 Scott Shine           M      Durango          CO    US      1:06:22.78 1:06:22.78 6:38  35  66.7       6        M3039    
8     133 Brian Miller          M      Durango          CO    US      1:06:31.66 1:06:31.66 6:39  33  66.3       7        M3039    
9     172 Peter Mech            M      Durango          CO    US      1:07:25.10 1:07:25.10 6:45  39  66.9       8        M3039    
10    292 Maggie Yount          F      Duango           CO    US      1:08:07.62 1:08:07.62 6:49  34  73.0       1        F3039    
11    141 David Golden          M      Durango          CO    US      1:09:33.64 1:09:33.64 6:57  25  63.3       3        M2029    
12    295 Lee Rosenthal         M      Durango          CO    US      1:10:28.45 1:10:28.45 7:03  35  62.8       9        M3039    
13    139 Michael Wagner        M      Durango          CO    US      1:10:38.67 1:10:38.67 7:04  33  62.4       10       M3039    
14    251 Megan Longinotti      F      Durango          CO    US      1:10:53.72 1:10:53.72 7:05  35  70.3       2        F3039    
15    131 Paul Brett            M      Gypsum           CO    US      1:11:02.29 1:11:02.29 7:06  45  66.5       1        M4049    
16    155 Alex Yancey           M      Golden           CO    US      1:11:26.00 1:11:26.00 7:09  39  63.1       11       M3039    
17    179 Elisa Mullikin        F      Mancos           CO    US      1:12:27.64 1:12:27.64 7:15  26  68.1       1        F2029    
18    55  Robert Browning       M      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:13:57.12 1:13:57.12 7:24  47  64.9       2        M4049    
19    88  Robin Sanchez         M      Aurora           CO    US      1:14:30.85 1:14:30.85 7:27  32  59.1       12       M3039    
20    144 Nico Medrano          M      Parks            AZ    US      1:15:24.78 1:15:24.78 7:32  29  58.3       4        M2029    
21    103 Stuart Way            M      Durango          CO    US      1:15:50.08 1:15:50.08 7:35  45  62.3       3        M4049    
22    170 Becca Bromely         F                                     1:16:11.51 1:16:11.51 7:37  22  64.8       2        F2029    
23    87  Megan Flesch          F      Mancos           CO    US      1:16:17.71 1:16:17.71 7:38  27  64.7       3        F2029    
24    130 Sarah Smagacz         F      La Plata         NM    US      1:16:53.56 1:16:53.56 7:41  19  64.2       1        F0019    
25    175 Simon Mount           M                                     1:16:56.55 1:16:56.55 7:42  18  57.2       1        M0019    
26    288 Jay Quayle            M                                     1:16:59.95 1:16:59.95 7:42                                   
27    86  Ryan Mott             M      Durango          CO    US      1:17:22.19 1:17:22.19 7:44  24  56.9       5        M2029    
28    167 Chloe Boehlke         F                                     1:17:53.54 1:17:53.54 7:47  23  63.4       4        F2029    
29    153 Max Hutcheson         M      Durango          CO    US      1:17:58.85 1:17:58.85 7:48  40  58.2       4        M4049    
30    168 Maddy Boehlke         F                                     1:18:15.45 1:18:15.45 7:50  23  63.1       5        F2029    
31    94  John Radmall          M      Draper           UT    US      1:18:21.98 1:18:21.98 7:50  53  64.5       1        M5059    
32    95  Brittany Gleason      F      Louisville       CO    US      1:18:22.34 1:18:22.34 7:50  34  63.4       3        F3039    
33    97  DAVID RAKOWSKI        M      Flower Mound     TX    US      1:19:38.57 1:19:38.57 7:58  43  58.3       5        M4049    
34    178 Carl Wilborn          F                                     1:19:44.61 1:19:44.61 7:58  21  61.9       6        F2029    
35    105 Andrew Lee            M      Durango          CO    US      1:19:56.94 1:19:56.94 8:00  26  55.0       6        M2029    
36    177 Kate Cortis           F      Durango          CO    US      1:20:06.70 1:20:06.70 8:01  40  63.7       1        F4049    
37    289 Dave Furey            M                                     1:20:36.48 1:20:36.48 8:04                                   
38    82  Brian Starr           M      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:20:40.62 1:20:40.62 8:04  42  57.1       6        M4049    
39    74  Matt Charles          M      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:20:40.74 1:20:40.74 8:04  41  56.7       7        M4049    
40    297 Donald Ortiz          M                                     1:20:54.24 1:20:54.24 8:05  61  67.2       1        M6069    
41    10  Trevor RABOURN        M      Ruidoso          NM    US      1:20:54.59 1:20:54.59 8:05  47  59.3       8        M4049    
42    42  Ryne Waggoner         M      Durango          CO    US      1:21:24.39 1:21:24.39 8:08  33  54.2       13       M3039    
43    41  Shea Rivers           M      Bayfield         CO    US      1:21:55.91 1:21:55.91 8:12  34  53.9       14       M3039    
44    164 Aaron Reilly          M      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:22:09.71 1:22:09.71 8:13  39  54.9       15       M3039    
45    136 Karl Edgerton         M      Vail             CO    US      1:22:25.91 1:22:25.91 8:15  55  62.4       2        M5059    
46    165 Lonnie Pilkington     M      Page             AZ    US      1:22:56.61 1:22:56.61 8:18  47  57.9       9        M4049    
47    96  Shannon Zanelli       F      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:23:13.04 1:23:13.04 8:19  46  64.4       2        F4049    
48    102 Renee Regalado        F      Ruidoso          NM    US      1:23:27.46 1:23:27.46 8:21  35  59.7       4        F3039    
49    34  Lianne Nicholson      F      Durango          CO    US      1:23:34.76 1:23:34.76 8:21  38  60.4       5        F3039    
50    156 Julie Thibodeau       F      Durango          CO    US      1:24:22.43 1:24:22.43 8:26  45  62.9       3        F4049    
51    73  KRISTIN WHEELOCK      F      Durango          CO    US      1:24:22.74 1:24:22.74 8:26  51  67.3       1        F5059    
52    152 Blair Matlock         F      Durango          CO    US      1:24:58.42 1:24:58.42 8:30  34  58.5       6        F3039    
53    174 Lauren Chapple        F                                     1:25:20.52 1:25:20.52 8:32  19  57.8       2        F0019    
54    79  Brady Rowland         F      Durango          CO    US      1:25:39.56 1:25:39.56 8:34  44  61.4       4        F4049    
55    57  Matthew Roane         M      Pagosa Springs   CO    US      1:25:42.84 1:25:42.84 8:34  53  59.0       3        M5059    
56    151 Stephanie Haan-Amato  F      Las Cruces       NM    US      1:25:44.82 1:25:44.82 8:34  44  61.4       5        F4049    
57    110 Ronald Smith          M      Kirtland         NM    US      1:25:46.26 1:25:46.26 8:35  41  53.3       10       M4049    
58    12  katherine parker      F      Englewood        CO    US      1:26:11.09 1:26:11.09 8:37  41  59.6       6        F4049    
59    160 Anonymous Participant F                             US      1:27:16.97 1:27:16.97 8:44  43  59.8       7        F4049    
60    125 Lily Oswald           F      Durango          CO    US      1:27:22.00 1:27:22.00 8:44  23  56.5       7        F2029    
61    46  Shaun Pettigrew       M      Kirtland         NM    US      1:27:53.45 1:27:53.45 8:47  35  50.4       16       M3039    
62    114 Rachel Henley         F      Denver           CO    US      1:27:53.45 1:27:53.45 8:47  30  56.2       7        F3039    
63    28  Elizabeth Hagen       F      Tempe            AZ    US      1:27:55.46 1:27:55.46 8:48  39  57.7       8        F3039    
64    245 Phillip Miller        M                                     1:28:12.14 1:28:12.14 8:49  30  49.9       17       M3039    
65    127 Allison Miller        F      Durango          CO    US      1:28:13.81 1:28:13.81 8:49  30  56.0       9        F3039    
66    43  Shannon Waggoner      F      Durango          CO    US      1:28:39.54 1:28:39.54 8:52  28  55.7       8        F2029    
67    166 Jonathan Siladi       M      San Diego        CA    US      1:28:47.02 1:28:47.02 8:53  36  50.0       18       M3039    
68    83  Paul Jones            M      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:29:00.36 1:29:00.36 8:54  50  55.3       4        M5059    
69    22  Jaimie Hoffman        F      Bayfield         CO    US      1:29:02.13 1:29:02.13 8:54  43  58.6       8        F4049    
70    78  Billie Jo Luna        F      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:29:02.17 1:29:02.17 8:54  39  57.0       10       F3039    
71    76  Ryan Lehtinen         M      League City      TX    US      1:29:11.52 1:29:11.52 8:55  34  49.5       19       M3039    
72    33  Tim Funk              M      Durango          CO    US      1:29:21.38 1:29:21.38 8:56  41  51.2       11       M4049    
73    158 Jennifer Eskew        F      Durango          CO    US      1:29:24.48 1:29:24.48 8:56  36  56.0       11       F3039    
74    67  Lauren Cunningham     F      Las Cruces       NM    US      1:29:25.42 1:29:25.42 8:57  41  57.5       9        F4049    
75    123 Karis Morrall         F      Durango          CO    US      1:29:31.95 1:29:31.95 8:57  30  55.1       12       F3039    
76    293 Maureen Conley        F      Duango           CO    US      1:30:09.06 1:30:09.06 9:01  34  55.1       13       F3039    
77    294 Bill Mccoy            M                                     1:30:09.20 1:30:09.20 9:01                                   
78    148 Laura Burkett         F      Las Cruces       NM    US      1:30:31.53 1:30:31.53 9:03  45  58.7       10       F4049    
79    98  Erica Gabreski        F      Durango          CO    US      1:30:51.63 1:30:51.63 9:05  29  54.3       9        F2029    
80    70  Sidney Scheer         M      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:30:55.03 1:30:55.03 9:06  27  48.4       7        M2029    
81    66  Rebecca Ryan          F      Zuni             NM    US      1:30:55.71 1:30:55.71 9:06  37  55.2       14       F3039    
82    249 Mike Gleason          M                                     1:31:34.70 1:31:34.70 9:09  34  48.2       20       M3039    
83    154 Edward Gleason        M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:31:34.78 1:31:34.78 9:09  63  60.5       2        M6069    
84    157 David Thibodeau       M      Durango          CO    US      1:31:50.24 1:31:50.24 9:11  50  53.6       5        M5059    
85    17  Jeremy Liska          M      Rio Rancho       NM    US      1:32:58.10 1:32:58.10 9:18  43  50.0       12       M4049    
86    250 Victor Longinotti     M                                     1:32:59.78 1:32:59.78 9:18  35  47.6       21       M3039    
87    52  Melissa Ponwith       F      Bayfield         CO    US      1:33:33.87 1:33:33.87 9:21  39  54.2       15       F3039    
88    60  Jacob Casias          M      Montrose         CO    US      1:34:01.72 1:34:01.72 9:24  36  47.3       22       M3039    
89    113 Suzi McKinley         F      Hesperus         CO    US      1:34:09.49 1:34:09.49 9:25  40  54.2       11       F4049    
90    137 Cynthia Edgerton      F      Vail             CO    US      1:35:08.96 1:35:08.96 9:31  26  51.9       10       F2029    
91    1   Gaye crossen          F      Golden           CO    US      1:35:18.61 1:35:18.61 9:32  56  63.4       2        F5059    
92    29  Kelly Pritchard       F      Durango          CO    US      1:35:21.57 1:35:21.57 9:32  36  52.5       16       F3039    
93    31  Andrea Talley         F      Durango          CO    US      1:36:59.23 1:36:59.23 9:42  35  51.4       17       F3039    
94    248 Dustin Jones          M                                     1:37:10.19 1:37:10.19 9:43  32  45.3       23       M3039    
95    18  Reid Allan            M      Hesperus         CO    US      1:37:13.14 1:37:13.14 9:43  55  52.9       6        M5059    
96    135 Michelle Blankenship  F      Durango          CO    US      1:37:14.70 1:37:14.70 9:43  49  57.0       12       F4049    
97    138 Steven Jackson        M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      1:37:28.47 1:37:28.47 9:45  18  45.2       2        M0019    
98    36  Kristin Pulatie       F      Durango          CO    US      1:37:32.39 1:37:32.39 9:45  35  51.1       18       F3039    
99    48  Ben Mitchell          M      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:37:49.30 1:37:49.30 9:47  46  48.7       13       M4049    
100   40  Patrick Page          M      Durango          CO    US      1:38:09.09 1:38:09.09 9:49  52  51.0       7        M5059    
101   65  Becky Caldwell        F      Durango          CO    US      1:38:13.83 1:38:13.83 9:49  40  52.0       13       F4049    
102   58  Catherine Kemmer      F      Las Cruces       NM    US      1:38:17.57 1:38:17.57 9:50  61  65.7       1        F6069    
103   287 Amy Collins           F                                     1:38:18.17 1:38:18.17 9:50  44  53.5       14       F4049    
104   112 Laurie Evans          F      Riverton         UT    US      1:38:27.48 1:38:27.48 9:51  37  51.0       19       F3039    
105   171 Meg Foley             F                                     1:39:10.07 1:39:10.07 9:55  37  50.7       20       F3039    
106   150 Thomas Edison Yazzie  M      Winslow          AZ    US      1:39:30.51 1:39:30.51 9:57  57  52.6       8        M5059    
107   104 Jenell Archer         F      Boulder          CO    US      1:39:44.35 1:39:44.35 9:58  49  55.6       15       F4049    
108   21  Shontee Benally       F      farmington       NM    US      1:39:51.34 1:39:51.34 9:59  29  49.4       11       F2029    
109   124 Sara Martin           F      Durango          CO    US      1:40:17.70 1:40:17.70 10:02 22  49.2       12       F2029    
110   284 Art Rohr              M      Cortez           CO    US      1:40:22.51 1:40:22.51 10:02 70  59.2       1        M7099    
111   286 Allison Collins       F                                     1:40:33.87 1:40:33.87 10:03                                  
112   81  Lisa Jimenez          F      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:40:36.88 1:40:36.88 10:04 46  53.3       16       F4049    
113   285 Audra Kiammerer       F                                     1:40:44.72 1:40:44.72 10:04                                  
114   147 Carrie Khalsa         F      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:41:52.92 1:41:52.92 10:11 40  50.1       17       F4049    
115   56  Paula Miller          F      Pagosa Springs   CO    US      1:42:05.92 1:42:05.92 10:13 53  57.0       3        F5059    
116   291 Lizette Langefels     F      Durango          CO    US      1:42:11.73 1:42:11.73 10:13 39  49.7       21       F3039    
117   142 Austin Ryburn         M      Durango          CO    US      1:42:21.36 1:42:21.36 10:14 23  43.0       8        M2029    
118   72  Angela McManus        F      Durango          CO    US      1:42:27.40 1:42:27.40 10:15 14  51.7       3        F0019    
119   71  A. McManus            F      Durango          CO    US      1:42:27.85 1:42:27.85 10:15 9   60.3       4        F0019    
120   61  Theresa Snyder        F      Pagosa Springs   CO    US      1:42:47.27 1:42:47.27 10:17 58  60.4       4        F5059    
121   64  Wendy Wentz           F      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:43:42.85 1:43:42.85 10:22 45  51.2       18       F4049    
122   39  Kathleen Morgan       F      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:45:02.54 1:45:02.54 10:30 50  53.4       5        F5059    
123   91  Greg Poore            M      League City      TX    US      1:45:11.40 1:45:11.40 10:31 58  50.3       9        M5059    
124   13  Isabel Lawson         F      Evergreen        CO    US      1:45:18.95 1:45:18.95 10:32 30  46.9       22       F3039    
125   100 Tony Lake             M      Farmington       NM    US      1:45:19.39 1:45:19.39 10:32 38  42.6       24       M3039    
126   92  Kendal Oakleaf Smith  F      Telluride        CO    US      1:45:35.13 1:45:35.13 10:34 32  46.8       23       F3039    
127   89  Mallory Smith         F      Aurora           CO    US      1:45:39.00 1:45:39.00 10:34 33  46.9       24       F3039    
128   85  Julianne Begay        F      Durango          CO    US      1:45:45.91 1:45:45.91 10:35 30  46.7       25       F3039    
129   99  Dean Kaehele          M      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:46:41.27 1:46:41.27 10:40 33  41.3       25       M3039    
130   143 Monica Dell'Armi      F      Highlands Ranch  CO    US      1:47:13.97 1:47:13.97 10:43 39  47.3       26       F3039    
131   47  Andrea Plaza          F      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:47:54.19 1:47:54.19 10:47 50  52.0       6        F5059    
132   5   Stephanie Schaffter   F      Denver           CO    US      1:48:28.77 1:48:28.77 10:51 38  46.5       27       F3039    
133   149 Orlyn Yazzie          F      Winslow          AZ    US      1:48:40.63 1:48:40.63 10:52 53  53.6       7        F5059    
134   80  Wendy Bailey          F      Durango          CO    US      1:48:52.72 1:48:52.72 10:53 59  57.8       8        F5059    
135   101 Phelan Mendieta       M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      1:49:09.89 1:49:09.89 10:55 22  40.3       9        M2029    
136   23  Polly Thompson        F      Chinle           AZ    US      1:49:14.13 1:49:14.13 10:55 49  50.8       19       F4049    
137   75  Danielle Patton       F      Bayfield         CO    US      1:49:17.07 1:49:17.07 10:56 41  47.0       20       F4049    
138   51  Michele Nishiguchi    F      Las Cruces       NM    US      1:49:38.72 1:49:38.72 10:58 55  54.4       9        F5059    
139   121 Megan Beagles         F      Durango          CO    US      1:49:54.88 1:49:54.88 10:59 39  46.2       28       F3039    
140   115 Andy Carper           M      Durango          CO    US      1:49:55.84 1:49:55.84 11:00 60  49.0       3        M6069    
141   120 Lara Weaver           F      Ignacio          CO    US      1:49:56.95 1:49:56.95 11:00 44  47.9       21       F4049    
142   62  Jennifer Peteres      F      Carlsbad         NM    US      1:50:44.96 1:50:44.96 11:04 44  47.5       22       F4049    
143   247 Peter Marshall        M                                     1:50:45.04 1:50:45.04 11:05 61  49.1       4        M6069    
144   30  Erika Sansoni         F      Bayfield         CO    US      1:50:52.83 1:50:52.83 11:05 37  45.3       29       F3039    
145   116 Jackie Culp           F      Durango          CO    US      1:51:05.93 1:51:05.93 11:07 56  54.4       10       F5059    
146   16  Anthony Hernandez     M      Carlsbad         NM    US      1:52:12.25 1:52:12.25 11:13 35  39.5       26       M3039    
147   162 Kristina Bruton       F      Durango          CO    US      1:52:21.90 1:52:21.90 11:14 50  49.9       11       F5059    
148   145 Susan Peabody         F      Durango          CO    US      1:54:12.88 1:54:12.88 11:25 65  59.9       2        F6069    
149   111 Bryan Blount          M      Bayfield         CO    US      1:54:40.61 1:54:40.61 11:28 33  38.4       27       M3039    
150   132 Annette Mullikin      F      Mancos           CO    US      1:55:48.81 1:55:48.81 11:35 61  55.8       3        F6069    
151   107 Herbert Jackson       M      Farmington       NM    US      1:56:27.92 1:56:27.92 11:39 58  45.4       10       M5059    
152   59  Annie Williams        F      Durango          CO    US      1:56:29.37 1:56:29.37 11:39 46  46.0       23       F4049    
153   63  Christa Hutchins      F      Bayfield         CO    US      1:56:30.34 1:56:30.34 11:39 32  42.5       30       F3039    
154   77  Pamela Otero          F      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:57:57.90 1:57:57.90 11:48 45  45.0       24       F4049    
155   50  Matt Barnes           M      Durango          CO    US      1:58:41.91 1:58:41.91 11:52 32  37.1       28       M3039    
156   19  Christy Vasquez       F      Carlsbad         NM    US      1:59:03.96 1:59:03.96 11:54 24  41.4       13       F2029    
157   109 Steve German          M      Lubbock          TX    US      2:00:07.56 2:00:07.56 12:01 60  44.8       5        M6069    
158   163 Alys Maize            F      Farmington       NM    US      2:00:43.29 2:00:43.29 12:04 34  41.2       31       F3039    
159   2   Susan Behery          F      Durango          CO    US      2:01:39.80 2:01:39.80 12:10 36  41.1       32       F3039    
160   129 Johansen Wilson       M      Kirtland         NM    US      2:02:03.63 2:02:03.63 12:12 34  36.2       29       M3039    
161   53  Rachel Sorrell        F      Hesperus         CO    US      2:04:47.09 2:04:47.09 12:29 48  43.9       25       F4049    
162   6   Imee Fernandez        F      Denver           CO    US      2:05:00.32 2:05:00.32 12:30 38  40.4       33       F3039    
163   90  Allison Phillips      F      Albuquerque      NM    US      2:05:37.80 2:05:37.80 12:34 42  41.2       26       F4049    
164   108 Victoria Jackson      F      Farmington       NM    US      2:08:45.80 2:08:45.80 12:53 58  48.2       12       F5059    
165   27  Ray Walker            M      Durango          CO    US      2:11:17.78 2:11:17.78 13:08 77  50.2       2        M7099    
166   128 Vanessa Wilson        F      Kirtland         NM    US      2:11:26.42 2:11:26.42 13:09 31  37.6       34       F3039    
167   176 Vana Hart Sutton      F      Durango          CO    US      2:11:57.35 2:11:57.35 13:12 71  56.8       1        F7099    
168   283 Adyan Farrar          F      Cortez           CO    US      2:14:57.63 2:14:57.63 13:30 45  39.3       27       F4049    
169   35  Glen Walker           M      Ignacio          CO    US      2:16:23.84 2:16:23.84 13:38 75  46.7       5        M7099    
170   84  Susannah Kay          F      Durango          CO    US      2:17:48.62 2:17:48.62 13:47 25  35.8       16       F2029    
171   119 Cory Lee              M      Fruitland        NM    US      2:22:46.71 2:22:46.71 14:17 44  32.8       16       M4049    
172   106 June Mesa             F      Farmington       NM    US      2:23:01.42 2:23:01.42 14:18 49  38.8       30       F4049    
173   93  Anonymous Participant F                             US      2:24:19.64 2:24:19.64 14:26 67  48.8       6        F6069    


Male 0-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Simon Mount    175 18  25                      1:16:56.55 
2     Steven Jackson 138 18  97      Flagstaff AZ US 1:37:28.47 


Female 0-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Sarah Smagacz  130 19  24      La Plata NM US 1:16:53.56 
2     Lauren Chapple 174 19  53                     1:25:20.52 
3     Angela McManus 72  14  118     Durango CO US  1:42:27.40 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Whitner Chase  126 25  1       Durango CO US 58:55.01   
2     Taters Lagasca 169 24  3                     59:41.17   
3     David Golden   141 25  11      Durango CO US 1:09:33.64 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Elisa Mullikin 179 26  17      Mancos CO US 1:12:27.64 
2     Becca Bromely  170 22  22                   1:16:11.51 
3     Megan Flesch   87  27  23      Mancos CO US 1:16:17.71 


Male 30-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Brett Wilson 134 33  2       Durango CO US 59:37.35   
2     Kane Vette   4   39  4       Ignacio CO US 1:01:51.05 
3     Sam Yount    159 36  4       Duango CO US  1:02:59.01 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Maggie Yount     292 34  10      Duango CO US     1:08:07.62 
2     Megan Longinotti 251 35  14      Durango CO US    1:10:53.72 
3     Brittany Gleason 95  34  32      Louisville CO US 1:18:22.34 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Paul Brett      131 45  15      Gypsum CO US      1:11:02.29 
2     Robert Browning 55  47  18      Albuquerque NM US 1:13:57.12 
3     Stuart Way      103 45  21      Durango CO US     1:15:50.08 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Kate Cortis     177 40  36      Durango CO US     1:20:06.70 
2     Shannon Zanelli 96  46  47      Albuquerque NM US 1:23:13.04 
3     Julie Thibodeau 156 45  50      Durango CO US     1:24:22.43 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     John Radmall  94  53  31      Draper UT US         1:18:21.98 
2     Karl Edgerton 136 55  45      Vail CO US           1:22:25.91 
3     Matthew Roane 57  53  55      Pagosa Springs CO US 1:25:42.84 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     KRISTIN WHEELOCK 73  51  51      Durango CO US        1:24:22.74 
2     Gaye crossen     1   56  91      Golden CO US         1:35:18.61 
3     Paula Miller     56  53  115     Pagosa Springs CO US 1:42:05.92 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Donald Ortiz   297 61  40                             1:20:54.24 
2     Edward Gleason 154 63  83      Colorado Springs CO US 1:31:34.78 
3     Andy Carper    115 60  140     Durango CO US          1:49:55.84 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Catherine Kemmer 58  61  102     Las Cruces NM US 1:38:17.57 
2     Susan Peabody    145 65  148     Durango CO US    1:54:12.88 
3     Annette Mullikin 132 61  150     Mancos CO US     1:55:48.81 


Male 70-79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Art Rohr    284 70  110     Cortez CO US  1:40:22.51 
2     Ray Walker  27  77  165     Durango CO US 2:11:17.78 
5     Glen Walker 35  75  169     Ignacio CO US 2:16:23.84 


Female 70-79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Vana Hart Sutton 176 71  167     Durango CO US 2:11:57.35 

Embed Code