Star City Half Marathon & 10K

Sat November 23, 2019 Roanoke, VA US 24016 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     66  Nikos Crist             M      1:16:43.6 1:16:43.6 5:51  26  76.1       1        M Open   
2     431 TIM SCOTT               M      1:18:14.5 1:18:14.5 5:58  32  74.6       2        M Open   
3     141 Jeff Harrington         M      1:22:13.1 1:22:13.1 6:17  47  77.2       3        M Open   
4     301 Trevor Quesenberry      M      1:22:37.8 1:22:37.8 6:18  23  70.7       1        M 20-24  
5     215 Nicholas LeBlanc        M      1:23:17.9 1:23:17.9 6:22  34  70.3       1        M 30-34  
6     70  Matthew Dameron         M      1:23:40.5 1:23:40.5 6:23  33  69.9       2        M 30-34  
7     242 Jordan McPeek           M      1:24:01.8 1:24:01.8 6:25  16  70.9       1        M 15-19  
8     289 Andrew Parkins          M      1:24:27.0 1:24:27.0 6:27  33  69.2       3        M 30-34  
9     321 Alisha Royal            F      1:25:09.5 1:25:09.5 6:30  26  76.6       1        F Open   
10    437 sarah GLENN             F      1:25:38.4 1:25:38.4 6:32  42  79.9       2        F Open   
11    224 Garrett Losty           M      1:25:47.9 1:25:47.9 6:33  23  68.0       2        M 20-24  
12    380 Michael Stowe           M      1:26:16.5 1:26:16.5 6:35  47  73.6       1        M Master 
13    111 Scott Gemmell-Davis     M      1:26:17.0 1:26:17.0 6:35  23  67.7       3        M 20-24  
14    361 Charlie Smith           M      1:26:28.3 1:26:28.3 6:36  22  67.5       4        M 20-24  
15    368 William Smith           M      1:26:28.9 1:26:28.9 6:36  55  78.8       2        M Master 
16    192 Brian Kelleher          M      1:27:09.4 1:27:09.4 6:39  51  75.4       3        M Master 
17    299 Michael Powell          M      1:27:39.6 1:27:39.6 6:41  26  66.6       1        M 25-29  
18    62  Ben Constable           M      1:28:59.5 1:28:59.5 6:48  24  65.6       5        M 20-24  
19    163 Garrett Hollingsworth   M      1:29:23.0 1:29:23.0 6:49  28  65.3       2        M 25-29  
20    33  Matthew Burns           M      1:29:23.1 1:29:23.1 6:49  16  66.7       2        M 15-19  
21    179 Shawn Huston            M      1:29:27.9 1:29:27.9 6:50  43  68.6       1        M 40-44  
22    266 Greg Mullen             M      1:30:48.2 1:30:48.2 6:56  41  66.6       2        M 40-44  
23    252 Cay Mierisch            M      1:31:17.0 1:31:17.0 6:58  51  72.0       1        M 50-54  
24    295 James Penven            M      1:32:00.4 1:32:00.4 7:01  45  67.9       1        M 45-49  
25    379 Brad Stone              M      1:32:26.2 1:32:26.2 7:03  44  67.0       3        M 40-44  
26    240 Ian McElhone            M      1:32:45.0 1:32:45.0 7:05  31  62.9       4        M 30-34  
27    239 Gretchen McDonough      F      1:33:18.6 1:33:18.6 7:07  31  69.9       3        F Open   
28    444 harry hudson            M      1:33:21.3 1:33:21.3 7:08  44  66.3       4        M 40-44  
29    443 James Moore             M      1:33:34.6 1:33:34.6 7:09  50  69.6       2        M 50-54  
30    131 Matthew Grice           M      1:33:58.9 1:33:44.0 7:09  34  62.4       5        M 30-34  
31    229 Tommy Maguire           M      1:34:36.6 1:34:35.5 7:13  38  62.7       1        M 35-39  
32    228 Stacie Maguire          F      1:34:36.5 1:34:36.5 7:13  39  70.9       1        F 35-39  
33    407 Matthew Warner          M      1:35:01.8 1:35:01.8 7:15  34  61.6       6        M 30-34  
34    336 Nathan Schnetzler       M      1:35:09.4 1:35:05.1 7:16  32  61.4       7        M 30-34  
35    319 Ben Rottenborn          M      1:35:30.6 1:35:29.2 7:17  36  61.6       2        M 35-39  
36    439 Laura Wood              F      1:35:31.5 1:35:31.5 7:18  24  68.3       1        F 20-24  
37    353 Kenneth Shevlin         M      1:36:18.6 1:36:17.2 7:21  35  60.9       3        M 35-39  
38    74  Miles Davison           M      1:37:59.1 1:37:59.1 7:29  31  59.6       8        M 30-34  
39    222 Sara Lloyd              F      1:38:39.9 1:38:35.2 7:32  30  66.2       1        F 30-34  
40    65  Levi Counts             M      1:38:57.3 1:38:57.3 7:33  13  63.7       1        M 10-14  
41    345 Philip Settle           M      1:39:00.6 1:39:00.6 7:33  46  63.6       2        M 45-49  
42    241 Rob McNamara            M      1:39:27.6 1:39:27.6 7:36  39  60.0       4        M 35-39  
43    236 Sara McBride            F      1:39:35.0 1:39:33.4 7:36  19  66.6       1        F 15-19  
44    409 Wes Weaver              M      1:39:39.6 1:39:38.4 7:36  46  63.2       3        M 45-49  
45    335 Matthew Schallon        M      1:40:11.1 1:40:11.1 7:39  41  60.3       5        M 40-44  
46    397 Austin Trundy           M      1:40:26.0 1:40:23.7 7:40  19  58.2       3        M 15-19  
47    322 Eric Royal              M      1:40:28.2 1:40:28.2 7:40  49  64.3       4        M 45-49  
48    144 Tim Harvey              M      1:40:36.9 1:40:34.9 7:41  47  63.1       5        M 45-49  
49    34  Randy Burrier           M      1:40:50.1 1:40:44.8 7:41  58  69.5       1        M 55-59  
50    155 Rebekah Hicks           F      1:41:24.3 1:41:24.3 7:44  46  69.9       1        F Master 
51    375 John Stadnyk            M      1:41:52.1 1:41:49.4 7:46  44  60.8       6        M 40-44  
52    76  Donald Deeds            M      1:41:55.9 1:41:51.3 7:47  30  57.3       9        M 30-34  
53    274 Nathaniel Newlun        M      1:41:58.0 1:41:54.5 7:47  24  57.3       6        M 20-24  
54    117 Logan Glickfield        M      1:42:04.3 1:42:04.0 7:47  30  57.2       10       M 30-34  
55    250 Josh Meyer              M      1:42:07.0 1:42:07.0 7:48  38  58.1       5        M 35-39  
56    408 Scott Warren            M      1:42:49.0 1:42:44.6 7:51  27  56.8       3        M 25-29  
57    402 Ryan Visser             M      1:42:49.0 1:42:49.0 7:51  22  56.8       7        M 20-24  
58    94  Doug Falls              M      1:43:02.3 1:43:02.3 7:52  52  64.3       3        M 50-54  
59    448 Dimple Mozhi            F      1:43:05.4 1:43:03.1 7:52  22  63.3       2        F 20-24  
60    285 Michael Misko Pancak    M      1:43:26.9 1:43:21.3 7:53  47  61.4       6        M 45-49  
61    11  Pat Bateman             M      1:43:39.7 1:43:39.7 7:55  56  66.3       2        M 55-59  
62    56  Sara Cocke              F      1:44:35.2 1:43:53.9 7:56  32  62.9       2        F 30-34  
63    20  Adam Booth              M      1:44:00.8 1:44:00.8 7:56  25  56.1       4        M 25-29  
64    68  Hannah Curtis           F      1:44:17.4 1:44:10.7 7:57  16  67.0       2        F 15-19  
65    446 Grattan Garbee          M      1:44:14.8 1:44:12.8 7:57  54  64.8       4        M 50-54  
66    109 Richard Gallacher       M      1:44:23.7 1:44:23.7 7:58  43  58.8       7        M 40-44  
67    93  Tom Ewing               M      1:44:57.4 1:44:48.4 8:00  52  63.3       5        M 50-54  
68    112 Christina Gibson        F      1:45:17.2 1:44:54.8 8:01  39  63.9       2        F 35-39  
69    143 Scot Harrison           M      1:44:56.6 1:44:56.6 8:01  44  59.0       8        M 40-44  
70    198 thomas kistler          M      1:45:18.2 1:45:14.5 8:02  47  60.3       7        M 45-49  
71    370 Mengyu Song             M      1:45:43.5 1:45:22.7 8:03  28  55.4       5        M 25-29  
72    122 Al Goulart              M      1:45:43.7 1:45:36.7 8:04  47  60.1       8        M 45-49  
73    449 JOHN ABBOTT             M      1:45:45.7 1:45:42.1 8:04  47  60.1       9        M 45-49  
74    199 Kim Kitts               F      1:45:54.6 1:45:50.8 8:05  45  66.3       2        F Master 
75    280 Jonathan Nyce           M      1:46:11.0 1:45:58.3 8:05  29  55.1       6        M 25-29  
76    278 Kevin Nicholson         M      1:46:09.6 1:46:07.4 8:06  47  59.8       10       M 45-49  
77    365 Robert Smith            M      1:46:25.3 1:46:25.3 8:07  53  62.9       6        M 50-54  
78    308 Pam Rickard             F      1:46:45.0 1:46:36.8 8:08  55  74.0       3        F Master 
79    123 Brent Graboski          M      1:46:58.6 1:46:47.6 8:09  28  54.7       7        M 25-29  
80    193 Lindsey Kentner         F      1:47:38.3 1:47:17.9 8:11  28  60.8       1        F 25-29  
81    8   Cameron Baker           M      1:47:29.4 1:47:24.0 8:12  27  54.4       8        M 25-29  
82    129 Chloe Greenberg         F      1:47:47.4 1:47:38.3 8:13  27  60.6       2        F 25-29  
83    349 Brian Shelor            M      1:47:41.9 1:47:38.7 8:13  42  56.6       9        M 40-44  
84    428 Michael Zeitz           M      1:48:03.6 1:47:45.0 8:14  39  55.4       6        M 35-39  
85    82  Mike Downs              M      1:48:17.7 1:48:14.2 8:16  61  66.5       1        M 60-64  
86    393 Emily Thompson          F      1:48:34.9 1:48:34.9 8:17  26  60.0       3        F 25-29  
87    79  Roger Dickenson         M      1:49:26.8 1:48:48.2 8:18  56  63.2       3        M 55-59  
88    411 Grace Wheaton           F      1:49:12.3 1:48:58.2 8:19  22  59.8       3        F 20-24  
89    432 nate hale               M      1:49:09.2 1:49:09.2 8:20  40  55.0       10       M 40-44  
90    362 Elizabeth Smith         F      1:49:23.8 1:49:19.0 8:21  23  59.6       4        F 20-24  
91    405 Steven Vogan            M      1:49:43.6 1:49:19.8 8:21  15  55.3       4        M 15-19  
92    124 Nicole Graboski         F      1:50:04.9 1:49:53.7 8:23  26  59.3       4        F 25-29  
93    284 Mathew Pagurko          M      1:50:19.2 1:50:01.4 8:24  28  53.1       9        M 25-29  
94    314 Tristan Robinson        M      1:50:40.2 1:50:05.8 8:24  16  54.1       5        M 15-19  
95    55  Nathanael Cochran       M      1:50:11.9 1:50:11.9 8:25  30  53.0       11       M 30-34  
96    272 Barry Musick            M      1:50:39.4 1:50:35.5 8:27  33  52.9       12       M 30-34  
97    201 Kate Kogge              F      1:50:48.3 1:50:38.0 8:27  30  58.9       3        F 30-34  
98    384 Artie Strunk            M      1:51:16.6 1:50:38.1 8:27  35  53.0       7        M 35-39  
99    354 John Shumate            M      1:51:23.6 1:50:56.3 8:28  42  54.9       11       M 40-44  
100   377 Kate Stewart            F      1:51:23.7 1:50:56.7 8:28  33  59.0       4        F 30-34  
101   243 Richie McReynolds       M      1:51:29.6 1:50:57.3 8:28  36  53.0       8        M 35-39  
102   72  Clinton Davis           M      1:52:07.8 1:51:29.7 8:31  42  54.6       12       M 40-44  
103   150 Craig Heinicke          M      1:51:34.2 1:51:29.9 8:31  64  66.5       2        M 60-64  
104   433 Christopher Boyd        M      1:51:30.9 1:51:30.9 8:31  24  52.4       8        M 20-24  
105   42  Lindsay Carter          F      1:51:52.2 1:51:41.9 8:32  36  59.2       3        F 35-39  
106   352 Alex Sheppard           M      1:52:14.3 1:51:50.3 8:32  27  52.2       10       M 25-29  
107   261 Megan Molnar            F      1:52:22.7 1:52:17.8 8:34  27  58.1       5        F 25-29  
108   183 Lyndsey Ivan            F      1:53:25.9 1:52:29.4 8:35  30  58.0       5        F 30-34  
109   106 Timothy Fortuna         M      1:52:58.6 1:52:45.1 8:36  43  54.5       13       M 40-44  
110   219 Barry Light             M      1:53:11.0 1:52:47.5 8:37  48  56.8       11       M 45-49  
111   204 Timothy Kowtko          M      1:53:01.2 1:53:01.2 8:38  38  52.5       9        M 35-39  
112   263 Chloe Moretz            F      1:53:17.3 1:53:10.0 8:38  21  57.7       5        F 20-24  
113   320 Tim Rowe                M      1:53:17.7 1:53:11.9 8:38  53  59.1       7        M 50-54  
114   21  Michael Boothe          M      1:53:40.6 1:53:34.3 8:40  58  61.6       4        M 55-59  
115   421 Heather Woody           F      1:54:20.0 1:54:03.8 8:42  27  57.2       6        F 25-29  
116   381 Dan Strelka             M      1:54:28.3 1:54:13.6 8:43  50  57.0       8        M 50-54  
117   247 Megan Merryman          F      1:55:03.1 1:54:26.2 8:44  22  57.0       6        F 20-24  
118   246 Brooke Merryman         F      1:55:03.1 1:54:26.3 8:44  20  57.4       7        F 20-24  
119   154 Gregory Herron          M      1:55:23.9 1:54:35.5 8:45  43  53.6       14       M 40-44  
120   153 Bert Herald             M      1:55:17.5 1:55:00.6 8:47  45  54.3       12       M 45-49  
121   14  Scott Bennett           M      1:55:29.9 1:55:25.6 8:49  51  56.9       9        M 50-54  
122   87  Elisabeth Edmonds       F      1:55:47.6 1:55:34.9 8:49  17  59.2       3        F 15-19  
123   146 Donnie Havens           M      1:56:21.3 1:55:48.2 8:50  40  51.8       15       M 40-44  
124   175 John Hull               M      1:55:58.0 1:55:54.9 8:51  35  50.6       10       M 35-39  
125   29  Anne Brown              F      1:56:57.0 1:56:54.0 8:55  29  55.8       7        F 25-29  
126   6   Andrew Anguiano         M      1:57:19.5 1:57:04.6 8:56  53  57.1       10       M 50-54  
127   235 Tim McAfee              M      1:57:36.3 1:57:04.9 8:56  35  50.1       11       M 35-39  
128   125 Anonymous Participant   M      1:57:15.7 1:57:12.0 8:57  65  63.9       1        M 65-69  
129   400 Taylor Vashro           F      1:57:34.1 1:57:16.2 8:57  23  55.6       8        F 20-24  
130   88  Emily El Sanadi         F      1:57:34.2 1:57:16.8 8:57  22  55.6       9        F 20-24  
131   303 Beth Reedy              F      1:57:20.7 1:57:18.0 8:57  48  61.7       1        F 45-49  
132   157 Travis Himes            M      1:58:14.8 1:57:23.4 8:58  38  50.6       12       M 35-39  
133   110 Ken Gardoski            M      1:57:38.2 1:57:30.2 8:58  55  58.0       5        M 55-59  
134   136 Kevin Hackworth         M      1:58:07.1 1:57:55.8 9:00  44  52.5       16       M 40-44  
135   95  Layne Ferguson          F      1:58:31.9 1:58:29.1 9:03  60  71.1       1        F 60-64  
136   140 John Harding            M      1:58:51.3 1:58:35.7 9:03  54  56.9       11       M 50-54  
137   2   Nick Alexander          M      1:59:24.0 1:58:40.0 9:04  28  49.2       11       M 25-29  
138   226 Andrew MacQuarrie       M      1:59:24.1 1:58:40.1 9:04  29  49.2       12       M 25-29  
139   403 Jeremy Vogan            M      1:59:04.9 1:58:40.4 9:04  40  50.6       17       M 40-44  
140   383 Art Strunk              M      1:59:23.8 1:58:45.2 9:04  60  60.1       3        M 60-64  
141   3   Leslie Alger            F      1:58:59.6 1:58:51.6 9:04  44  58.5       1        F 40-44  
142   372 Denise Spicer           F      1:58:59.7 1:58:52.0 9:04  46  59.6       2        F 45-49  
143   178 Kourtney Hurd           F      1:59:32.2 1:59:25.8 9:07  28  54.6       8        F 25-29  
144   170 Christina Hoye          F      2:00:33.6 1:59:36.6 9:08  45  58.7       3        F 45-49  
145   367 Steven Smith            M      2:00:07.3 1:59:48.9 9:09  32  48.7       13       M 30-34  
146   300 Christie Powers         F      2:00:12.2 1:59:49.4 9:09  35  55.0       4        F 35-39  
147   366 Savannah Smith          F      2:00:09.1 1:59:50.6 9:09  34  54.8       6        F 30-34  
148   41  Patrick Carroll         M      2:00:35.0 2:00:06.8 9:10  36  49.0       13       M 35-39  
149   218 Leigh Lester            F      2:00:34.3 2:00:12.4 9:11  36  55.0       5        F 35-39  
150   430 Nikki Flanders          F      2:00:35.7 2:00:13.0 9:11  45  58.4       4        F 45-49  
151   90  Tyree Ellison           M      2:00:23.4 2:00:17.9 9:11  26  48.5       13       M 25-29  
152   422 Ruth Woody              F      2:00:53.9 2:00:48.6 9:13  43  57.1       2        F 40-44  
153   305 Ryan Reeves             M      2:01:05.6 2:00:55.0 9:14  37  48.9       14       M 35-39  
154   99  Charles Fisher          M      2:01:42.4 2:01:04.9 9:15  53  55.3       12       M 50-54  
155   394 Tabitha Thompson        F      2:01:24.0 2:01:12.1 9:15  35  54.3       6        F 35-39  
156   332 Allison Sanders         F      2:01:58.5 2:01:30.0 9:16  46  58.3       5        F 45-49  
157   269 Charlotte Mundy         F      2:01:52.8 2:01:32.4 9:17  44  57.2       3        F 40-44  
158   181 HAROLD INGRAM           M      2:02:10.1 2:01:33.9 9:17  74  68.2       1        M 70-99  
159   78  Ramon Diaz Toledo       M      2:01:57.8 2:01:44.8 9:18  56  56.5       6        M 55-59  
160   327 Kelly Rutrough          F      2:01:59.7 2:01:50.7 9:18  24  53.5       10       F 20-24  
161   212 Sara Lang               F      2:02:16.0 2:01:59.5 9:19  36  54.2       7        F 35-39  
162   334 Paul Schaefer           M      2:02:48.1 2:02:17.4 9:20  52  54.2       13       M 50-54  
163   128 Miranda Greear          F      2:02:18.4 2:02:18.4 9:20  39  54.8       8        F 35-39  
164   259 Nora Miller             F      2:02:44.0 2:02:30.5 9:21  28  53.2       9        F 25-29  
165   61  Bob Conroy              M      2:03:27.6 2:02:41.9 9:22  54  55.0       14       M 50-54  
166   205 Karen Kuehl             F      2:02:49.3 2:02:44.7 9:22  46  57.7       6        F 45-49  
167   227 Ashley Madura           F      2:03:02.2 2:02:59.4 9:23  23  53.0       11       F 20-24  
168   217 Miriam Leonard          F      2:03:28.2 2:03:06.1 9:24  39  54.5       9        F 35-39  
169   434 Alex Oliver             M      2:03:50.7 2:03:43.3 9:27  25  47.2       14       M 25-29  
170   51  Trevor Clatterbuck      M      2:04:01.1 2:03:45.3 9:27  40  48.5       18       M 40-44  
171   423 Scott Woody             M      2:03:53.8 2:03:47.8 9:27  47  51.3       13       M 45-49  
172   194 Cynthia Ketron          F      2:03:51.6 2:03:49.4 9:27  44  56.1       4        F 40-44  
173   331 Benjamin Sackett        M      2:04:06.7 2:04:01.5 9:28  35  47.3       15       M 35-39  
174   196 Dallas King             M      2:04:43.0 2:04:06.7 9:28  33  47.1       14       M 30-34  
175   267 Tony Mullen             M      2:04:10.2 2:04:07.4 9:29  51  52.9       15       M 50-54  
176   22  Crystal Bowden          F      2:04:34.9 2:04:20.1 9:29  41  54.6       5        F 40-44  
177   115 Janice Gleisner         F      2:04:37.5 2:04:26.3 9:30  39  53.9       10       F 35-39  
178   114 Corey Gleisner          M      2:04:37.8 2:04:27.0 9:30  41  48.6       19       M 40-44  
179   130 John Gregory            M      2:04:42.3 2:04:35.4 9:31  68  62.0       2        M 65-69  
180   80  Jeff Dobrozsi           M      2:04:50.8 2:04:43.6 9:31  47  50.9       14       M 45-49  
181   281 Matt O'Neill            M      2:05:19.6 2:04:44.6 9:31  35  47.0       16       M 35-39  
182   158 Carrie Hines            F      2:05:26.4 2:04:57.0 9:32  30  52.2       7        F 30-34  
183   135 Richard Ha              M      2:05:14.0 2:05:01.4 9:33  35  46.9       17       M 35-39  
184   291 Richard Parks           M      2:05:52.9 2:05:02.0 9:33  34  46.8       15       M 30-34  
185   429 TRIPP GODSEY            M      2:05:18.2 2:05:02.9 9:33  53  53.5       16       M 50-54  
186   139 Jane Harding            F      2:05:26.4 2:05:11.0 9:33  53  61.4       1        F 50-54  
187   359 Andrew Smith            M      2:05:33.6 2:05:15.4 9:34  28  46.6       15       M 25-29  
188   326 Kylie Rudder            F      2:05:40.6 2:05:21.2 9:34  22  52.0       12       F 20-24  
189   231 Tony Martin             M      2:06:02.2 2:05:29.1 9:35  48  51.0       15       M 45-49  
190   237 Laura McCauley          F      2:06:15.7 2:05:34.0 9:35  53  61.2       2        F 50-54  
191   225 Erin Mabry              F      2:05:51.2 2:05:42.8 9:36  35  52.4       11       F 35-39  
192   337 Philip Schulte          M      2:06:05.1 2:05:51.8 9:36  28  46.4       16       M 25-29  
193   96  Kathy Figaro            F      2:06:45.9 2:05:58.4 9:37  58  65.1       1        F 55-59  
194   416 Courtney Wilson         F      2:06:46.2 2:06:01.1 9:37  23  51.7       13       F 20-24  
195   75  Courtney Deeds          F      2:06:24.2 2:06:19.4 9:39  29  51.6       10       F 25-29  
196   245 Brandon Meginley        M      2:06:36.3 2:06:23.9 9:39  34  46.3       16       M 30-34  
197   147 Jennifer Havens         F      2:06:58.8 2:06:26.9 9:39  37  52.5       12       F 35-39  
198   387 Heather Tate            F      2:06:35.4 2:06:32.3 9:40  40  53.3       6        F 40-44  
199   67  Ryan Cundiff            M      2:07:21.3 2:06:34.6 9:40  28  46.1       17       M 25-29  
200   373 Khymberli Spikes        F      2:06:48.4 2:06:36.2 9:40  28  51.5       11       F 25-29  
201   24  Mary Boylan             F      2:07:41.5 2:06:38.8 9:40  28  51.5       12       F 25-29  
202   307 Seth Riblett            M      2:07:28.2 2:06:53.7 9:41  32  46.0       17       M 30-34  
203   174 Jaclyn Hughes           F      2:07:07.3 2:06:54.9 9:41  28  51.4       13       F 25-29  
204   244 Nate Meadows            M      2:07:37.2 2:06:57.1 9:41  29  46.0       18       M 25-29  
205   356 Tammie Sinnes           F      2:07:04.5 2:06:58.1 9:42  54  61.3       3        F 50-54  
206   341 Jonathan Secrist        M      2:07:50.2 2:07:03.7 9:42  42  47.9       20       M 40-44  
207   214 Alison Leathers         F      2:07:43.3 2:07:05.5 9:42  42  53.8       7        F 40-44  
208   442 Rodney Blevins          M      2:08:07.8 2:07:14.3 9:43  41  47.5       21       M 40-44  
209   30  Jack Bugo               M      2:07:57.9 2:07:25.6 9:44  44  48.6       22       M 40-44  
210   120 Vinod Goldsmith         M      2:08:28.8 2:07:37.7 9:45  38  46.5       18       M 35-39  
211   255 Aaron Miller            M      2:07:50.1 2:07:44.2 9:45  35  45.9       19       M 35-39  
212   283 Heather Osborne         F      2:08:31.5 2:07:51.6 9:46  41  53.1       8        F 40-44  
213   260 Sean Miller             M      2:08:20.2 2:07:53.6 9:46  26  45.7       19       M 25-29  
214   27  Tim Brennan             M      2:08:22.3 2:08:01.8 9:46  43  48.0       23       M 40-44  
215   436 Robbie Day              M      2:08:38.5 2:08:03.9 9:47  27  45.6       20       M 25-29  
216   435 Mike Urbanski           M      2:08:39.0 2:08:05.0 9:47  61  56.2       4        M 60-64  
217   187 Lauren Johnson          F      2:08:28.9 2:08:12.4 9:47  23  50.9       14       F 20-24  
218   19  Roxanne Boone           F      2:08:25.9 2:08:16.4 9:48  23  50.8       15       F 20-24  
219   91  Jason English           M      2:08:54.9 2:08:20.6 9:48  36  45.9       20       M 35-39  
220   386 Katie Sultze            F      2:08:47.2 2:08:28.7 9:48  30  50.8       8        F 30-34  
221   173 Erica Hubbard           F      2:08:47.1 2:08:28.9 9:48  34  51.1       9        F 30-34  
222   417 john wilt               M      2:08:39.6 2:08:33.0 9:49  72  62.8       2        M 70-99  
223   104 Christine Flora         F      2:09:00.5 2:08:41.4 9:49  17  53.2       4        F 15-19  
224   248 Susan Mervin            F      2:10:21.6 2:09:30.7 9:53  51  57.9       4        F 50-54  
225   208 Josh Labrecque          M      2:10:19.0 2:09:31.3 9:53  34  45.2       18       M 30-34  
226   293 Vanessa Pearson         F      2:10:01.1 2:09:56.8 9:55  19  51.0       5        F 15-19  
227   315 John Rogers             M      2:10:37.6 2:10:20.5 9:57  47  48.7       16       M 45-49  
228   190 Marcy Jones             F      2:10:52.2 2:10:35.5 9:58  35  50.4       13       F 35-39  
229   40  Jamie Capaldo           F      2:11:24.8 2:10:38.7 9:58  38  51.1       14       F 35-39  
230   279 Matthew Nulf            M      2:11:12.1 2:10:43.8 9:59  33  44.7       19       M 30-34  
231   270 Ken Munsey              M      2:11:27.1 2:10:54.8 10:00 59  54.0       7        M 55-59  
232   23  Ashley Bowyer           F      2:11:18.4 2:11:01.8 10:00 32  49.9       10       F 30-34  
233   105 Lapthe Flora            M      2:11:58.5 2:11:39.8 10:03 53  50.8       17       M 50-54  
234   413 Bill Whittaker          M      2:12:33.3 2:12:01.3 10:05 41  45.8       24       M 40-44  
235   340 Brad Secrist            M      2:12:19.0 2:12:16.1 10:06 54  51.0       18       M 50-54  
236   363 Melanie Smith           F      2:12:54.7 2:12:23.4 10:06 41  51.3       9        F 40-44  
237   73  Laura Davis             F      2:12:54.7 2:12:23.8 10:06 37  50.1       15       F 35-39  
238   258 Megan Miller            F      2:12:53.8 2:12:25.7 10:07 21  49.3       16       F 20-24  
239   168 John Houston            M      2:13:25.7 2:12:42.4 10:08 54  50.9       19       M 50-54  
240   401 Janet Vickers           F      2:13:26.1 2:12:44.7 10:08 52  57.2       5        F 50-54  
241   4   Marcee Amos             F      2:13:14.3 2:12:54.8 10:09 28  49.1       14       F 25-29  
242   113 Molli Gibson            F      2:13:14.7 2:12:55.4 10:09 26  49.1       15       F 25-29  
243   37  tammy caldwell          F      2:13:20.6 2:12:57.0 10:09 37  49.9       16       F 35-39  
244   16  Dawn Blount             F      2:13:03.7 2:12:58.0 10:09 38  50.2       17       F 35-39  
245   118 Richard Goad            M      2:13:25.8 2:12:59.6 10:09 60  53.6       5        M 60-64  
246   294 Christina Pegram        F      2:13:11.9 2:13:04.7 10:10 31  49.0       11       F 30-34  
247   44  Tanya Catron            F      2:13:44.6 2:13:36.6 10:12 41  50.8       10       F 40-44  
248   17  Chris Boch              M      2:14:14.5 2:13:57.2 10:14 51  49.1       20       M 50-54  
249   98  Joshua Fish             M      2:14:33.3 2:13:59.3 10:14 30  43.6       20       M 30-34  
250   282 Nicole Ortiz            F      2:14:38.2 2:14:10.6 10:15 20  49.0       17       F 20-24  
251   346 Stephanie Sharpley      F      2:14:40.1 2:14:13.1 10:15 39  50.0       18       F 35-39  
252   347 Walter Sharpley         M      2:14:40.4 2:14:13.5 10:15 42  45.4       25       M 40-44  
253   50  Annette Clark           F      2:14:37.8 2:14:29.8 10:16 53  57.2       6        F 50-54  
254   410 Ruth Webb               F      2:15:21.2 2:14:43.1 10:17 49  54.4       7        F 45-49  
255   184 Carissa James           F      2:15:41.0 2:14:47.8 10:17 26  48.4       16       F 25-29  
256   46  Karla Christian         F      2:15:06.6 2:14:50.4 10:18 30  48.4       12       F 30-34  
257   406 Ercilia Ward            F      2:15:08.1 2:15:00.0 10:18 37  49.2       19       F 35-39  
258   414 Michelle Whittaker      F      2:15:08.2 2:15:00.9 10:18 45  52.0       8        F 45-49  
259   60  Katie Conaway           F      2:15:33.2 2:15:11.9 10:19 40  49.9       11       F 40-44  
260   389 Pamela Tegelman Malabad F      2:15:33.1 2:15:12.6 10:19 44  51.4       12       F 40-44  
261   238 Jennifer McDonald       F      2:15:34.0 2:15:12.6 10:19 42  50.6       13       F 40-44  
262   249 Lauren Metro            F      2:15:27.2 2:15:20.7 10:20 32  48.3       13       F 30-34  
263   351 Megan Shepherd          F      2:15:33.2 2:15:33.2 10:21 37  49.0       20       F 35-39  
264   159 Melissa Hobbins         F      2:16:19.9 2:15:33.6 10:21 34  48.4       14       F 30-34  
265   126 Donna Gray              F      2:15:58.7 2:15:37.8 10:21 49  54.0       9        F 45-49  
266   273 Michele Myers           F      2:15:51.0 2:15:44.6 10:22 30  48.0       15       F 30-34  
267   424 Sharon Woolridge        F      2:16:01.5 2:15:49.5 10:22 53  56.6       7        F 50-54  
268   1   Robin Agee              F      2:16:01.7 2:15:49.9 10:22 52  55.9       8        F 50-54  
269   404 S. Vogan                M      2:16:18.6 2:15:54.1 10:22 12  47.8       2        M 10-14  
270   152 Sarah Henshaw           F      2:16:24.3 2:16:13.2 10:24 33  48.1       16       F 30-34  
271   256 James Miller            M      2:16:53.6 2:16:17.9 10:24 50  47.8       21       M 50-54  
272   156 Sarah Hill              F      2:16:53.6 2:16:18.1 10:24 45  51.5       10       F 45-49  
273   271 Rajesh Munusamy         M      2:16:32.6 2:16:23.0 10:25 43  45.0       26       M 40-44  
274   177 Nicolle Hunt            F      2:16:48.6 2:16:23.3 10:25 31  47.9       17       F 30-34  
275   162 Tracy Hoffman           F      2:17:18.0 2:16:28.5 10:25 44  50.9       14       F 40-44  
276   392 Kathy Thomas            F      2:17:33.6 2:16:39.0 10:26 43  50.4       15       F 40-44  
277   376 Andrea Stevens          F      2:17:19.3 2:16:44.8 10:26 38  48.8       21       F 35-39  
278   382 Mary Strock             F      2:17:01.1 2:16:49.7 10:27 53  56.2       9        F 50-54  
279   9   Dennis Barbour          M      2:17:02.1 2:17:02.1 10:28 63  53.6       6        M 60-64  
280   426 Kelly Wunder            F      2:18:09.1 2:17:28.7 10:30 36  48.1       22       F 35-39  
281   232 Kathleen Mateo          F      2:18:11.7 2:17:59.2 10:32 19  48.1       6        F 15-19  
282   43  Lauren Cashman          F      2:18:37.3 2:18:21.9 10:34 24  47.1       18       F 20-24  
283   200 Courtney Knox           F      2:18:43.8 2:18:29.5 10:34 30  47.1       18       F 30-34  
284   45  Marion Childress        M      2:19:40.2 2:19:40.2 10:40 65  53.6       3        M 65-69  
285   101 Chuck Flayhart          M      2:20:33.4 2:19:45.4 10:40 50  46.6       22       M 50-54  
286   343 Erica-Blake Sellars     F      2:20:25.7 2:19:45.7 10:40 13  53.5       1        F 10-14  
287   195 Sophie Kidd             F      2:20:08.1 2:19:58.4 10:41 33  46.8       19       F 30-34  
288   304 Candice Reeves          F      2:20:08.1 2:19:58.4 10:41 33  46.8       20       F 30-34  
289   369 Blake Smith!            M      2:20:28.2 2:20:24.2 10:43 26  41.6       21       M 25-29  
290   395 Barry Thornton          M      2:20:45.3 2:20:38.2 10:44 59  50.2       8        M 55-59  
291   38  Zach Caldwell           M      2:20:57.5 2:20:41.8 10:44 40  42.7       27       M 40-44  
292   185 Tracy Jenkins           F      2:21:22.9 2:20:44.9 10:45 39  47.6       23       F 35-39  
293   264 Chris Morgan            M      2:21:51.3 2:21:18.8 10:47 33  41.4       21       M 30-34  
294   325 Maryl Rozelle           F      2:22:11.0 2:21:23.2 10:48 23  46.1       19       F 20-24  
295   116 Chella Glennon          F      2:21:59.2 2:21:26.0 10:48 29  46.1       17       F 25-29  
296   164 Christopher Holtzclaw   M      2:21:59.0 2:21:26.6 10:48 28  41.3       22       M 25-29  
297   298 Ross Pierson            M      2:21:47.1 2:21:37.1 10:49 47  44.8       17       M 45-49  
298   191 Brandy Kaiser           F      2:22:03.8 2:21:40.3 10:49 41  47.9       16       F 40-44  
299   391 Lauren Telfer           F      2:22:06.8 2:21:45.7 10:49 23  46.0       20       F 20-24  
300   182 Joseph Iskandar         M      2:22:45.2 2:21:53.5 10:50 39  42.1       21       M 35-39  
301   254 Tim Miles               M      2:22:58.0 2:22:14.2 10:51 48  45.0       18       M 45-49  
302   148 Megan Hawley            F      2:23:15.2 2:22:34.3 10:53 32  45.8       21       F 30-34  
303   206 Vickie Kuhlman          F      2:23:27.9 2:23:02.6 10:55 63  61.4       2        F 60-64  
304   166 Lindsay Horner          F      2:24:25.5 2:23:31.2 10:57 42  47.7       17       F 40-44  
305   89  Kristin Elder           F      2:24:25.5 2:23:31.8 10:57 38  46.5       24       F 35-39  
306   26  McKenzie Brastow        F      2:23:46.4 2:23:35.7 10:58 24  45.4       21       F 20-24  
307   86  Nitra Eastby            F      2:23:46.4 2:23:36.1 10:58 25  45.4       18       F 25-29  
308   317 Jacinda Romero          F      2:25:08.1 2:23:36.9 10:58 29  45.4       19       F 25-29  
309   288 Emily Parisi            F      2:24:39.1 2:24:25.7 11:02 29  45.1       20       F 25-29  
310   251 Judy Mick               F      2:25:17.1 2:24:29.8 11:02 59  57.5       2        F 55-59  
311   63  Erin Cooper             F      2:24:46.9 2:24:33.3 11:02 35  45.6       25       F 35-39  
312   202 Joe Koh                 M      2:25:28.8 2:24:36.9 11:02 29  40.4       23       M 25-29  
313   360 Brandon Smith           M      2:25:30.2 2:24:40.1 11:03 26  40.4       24       M 25-29  
314   210 Stephen LaFontaine      M      2:25:41.9 2:25:15.7 11:05 43  42.3       28       M 40-44  
315   441 Rebecca Dickens         F      2:25:49.3 2:25:35.4 11:07 38  45.8       26       F 35-39  
316   440 Nicole Cheyney          F      2:25:57.3 2:25:43.9 11:07 47  49.1       11       F 45-49  
317   290 Ilona Parks             F      2:25:58.6 2:25:58.6 11:09 41  46.5       18       F 40-44  
318   7   Beth Asbury             F      2:26:53.7 2:26:10.6 11:10 29  44.6       21       F 25-29  
319   36  Suzanne Byrum           F      2:26:53.7 2:26:10.9 11:10 37  45.4       27       F 35-39  
320   138 Angela Halstead         F      2:26:53.6 2:26:11.1 11:10 38  45.6       28       F 35-39  
321   203 Anne Kohinke            F      2:27:16.9 2:26:41.5 11:12 64  60.7       3        F 60-64  
322   57  Rachel collins          F      2:27:26.0 2:26:42.4 11:12 50  50.5       10       F 50-54  
323   119 Melissa Godsey          F      2:27:39.7 2:27:10.0 11:14 51  51.0       11       F 50-54  
324   102 Denise Fleming          F      2:27:40.1 2:27:10.3 11:14 55  53.6       3        F 55-59  
325   69  WALTER DALTON           M      2:28:21.7 2:28:14.8 11:19 47  42.8       19       M 45-49  
326   169 Mary Houston            F      2:29:08.9 2:28:26.4 11:20 19  44.7       7        F 15-19  
327   121 David Goodman           M      2:28:59.5 2:28:26.5 11:20 29  39.3       25       M 25-29  
328   165 Nicole Holtzclaw        F      2:28:59.4 2:28:26.8 11:20 28  43.9       22       F 25-29  
329   302 Jeyson Rebello          M      2:28:52.3 2:28:42.2 11:21 36  39.6       22       M 35-39  
330   64  Randy Cooper            M      2:29:42.4 2:28:54.4 11:22 63  49.3       7        M 60-64  
331   188 Steven Johnson          M      2:29:55.9 2:29:00.2 11:22 36  39.5       23       M 35-39  
332   286 Andrew Parham           M      2:29:30.3 2:29:18.7 11:24 28  39.1       26       M 25-29  
333   32  KEVIN BURGESS           M      2:30:54.4 2:30:07.2 11:28 50  43.4       23       M 50-54  
334   371 David Sperber           M      2:30:25.5 2:30:13.4 11:28 48  42.6       20       M 45-49  
335   13  Anna Beard              F      2:30:38.7 2:30:18.2 11:28 44  46.3       19       F 40-44  
336   71  Catherine Davis         F      2:31:08.5 2:30:26.3 11:29 36  43.9       29       F 35-39  
337   133 Tyler Grosskopf         F      2:31:18.0 2:30:32.8 11:30 23  43.3       22       F 20-24  
338   265 Andrew Morris           M      2:31:56.1 2:31:12.3 11:33 36  38.9       24       M 35-39  
339   358 Heidi Sleasman          F      2:32:51.9 2:32:02.0 11:36 45  46.2       12       F 45-49  
340   108 Amy Fulton              F      2:33:07.7 2:32:29.7 11:38 48  47.5       13       F 45-49  
341   324 Kelsey Royster          F      2:32:41.1 2:32:30.4 11:39 28  42.8       23       F 25-29  
342   12  Terry Baucom            M      2:32:54.1 2:32:49.9 11:40 66  49.5       4        M 65-69  
343   425 William Work            M      2:33:30.0 2:32:52.7 11:40 48  41.9       21       M 45-49  
344   355 Donna Shutts            F      2:34:34.9 2:33:52.4 11:45 42  44.5       20       F 40-44  
345   312 Julia Robinson          F      2:34:34.8 2:33:53.4 11:45 45  45.6       14       F 45-49  
346   211 Erin Lafoon             F      2:35:08.8 2:34:38.3 11:48 39  43.4       30       F 35-39  
347   207 Elangovan Kuppannan     M      2:36:21.9 2:35:05.6 11:50 48  41.3       22       M 45-49  
348   268 Crystal Mullins         F      2:36:57.9 2:36:42.8 11:58 36  42.2       31       F 35-39  
349   77  Dirk DeRolf             M      2:39:11.5 2:38:42.5 12:07 59  44.5       9        M 55-59  
350   399 Miranda Tuell           F      2:39:34.3 2:39:04.1 12:09 26  41.0       24       F 25-29  
351   234 Kristen McAfee          F      2:39:53.8 2:39:22.6 12:10 37  41.6       32       F 35-39  
352   296 Cory Perdue             M      2:41:31.9 2:40:37.4 12:16 40  37.4       29       M 40-44  
353   161 Jan Hodnett             M      2:40:54.7 2:40:45.8 12:16 56  42.8       10       M 55-59  
354   344 Mary-Evelyn Sellars     F      2:41:36.3 2:40:57.2 12:17 41  42.2       21       F 40-44  
355   350 Gail Shepherd           F      2:41:57.2 2:41:05.4 12:18 62  53.7       4        F 60-64  
356   438 Karen Bolton            F      2:41:57.1 2:41:05.7 12:18 62  53.7       5        F 60-64  
357   292 Tulsi Patel             F      2:42:01.1 2:41:25.2 12:19 30  40.4       22       F 30-34  
358   277 HOA NGUYEN              F      2:42:01.3 2:41:46.7 12:21 26  40.3       25       F 25-29  
359   167 Amanda House            F      2:42:54.9 2:42:09.4 12:23 25  40.2       26       F 25-29  
360   137 Ethan Hafey             M      2:42:44.8 2:42:25.1 12:24 25  35.9       27       M 25-29  
361   209 Samuel Lafaye           M      2:42:58.8 2:42:50.7 12:26 58  43.0       11       M 55-59  
362   357 Vanessa Skidmore        F      2:43:23.9 2:42:53.5 12:26 31  40.1       23       F 30-34  
363   418 Monica Wiltjer          F      2:43:58.4 2:43:08.6 12:27 47  43.9       15       F 45-49  
364   342 Lesley Secrist          F      2:43:54.7 2:43:41.2 12:30 54  47.6       12       F 50-54  
365   287 Jessica Parham          F      2:46:06.1 2:45:55.4 12:40 29  39.3       27       F 25-29  
366   176 Joanna Hunsberger       F      2:46:04.1 2:45:55.6 12:40 30  39.3       24       F 30-34  
367   313 Kimberly Robinson       F      2:47:27.0 2:46:25.9 12:42 34  39.4       25       F 30-34  
368   310 Daniel Robinson         M      2:47:27.6 2:46:26.0 12:42 35  35.3       25       M 35-39  
369   81  Angie Dowdy             F      2:47:27.5 2:46:26.2 12:42 37  39.9       33       F 35-39  
370   390 Selma Telalovic         F      2:46:39.2 2:46:28.4 12:42 25  39.2       28       F 25-29  
371   420 William Winkler         M      2:48:08.7 2:47:13.5 12:46 59  42.3       12       M 55-59  
372   59  James Colvin            M      2:49:54.3 2:49:00.6 12:54 38  35.1       26       M 35-39  
373   311 Dwayne Robinson         M      2:49:55.5 2:49:13.2 12:55 45  36.9       23       M 45-49  
374   297 Travis Perdue           M      2:49:41.0 2:49:17.4 12:55 34  34.6       22       M 30-34  
375   330 Priya Sabu              F      2:50:07.0 2:49:30.1 12:56 29  38.5       29       F 25-29  
376   318 Eric Rothwell           M      2:51:11.0 2:50:27.5 13:01 43  36.0       30       M 40-44  
377   388 Laurie Taylor           F      2:51:59.3 2:51:33.6 13:06 55  46.0       4        F 55-59  
378   103 Andrea Flora            F      2:52:46.0 2:52:16.9 13:09 69  55.7       1        F 65-69  
379   52  Richard Claytor         M      2:55:44.4 2:54:54.7 13:21 52  37.9       24       M 50-54  
380   223 Nelson Long             M      2:55:47.0 2:54:56.1 13:21 56  39.3       13       M 55-59  
381   216 Kelly Lee               F      2:57:19.6 2:56:39.1 13:29 42  38.7       22       F 40-44  
382   49  Michal Cieraszynski     M      2:59:31.0 2:58:37.9 13:38 36  32.9       27       M 35-39  
383   39  Joie Cantrell           F      2:59:28.9 2:58:38.9 13:38 48  40.5       16       F 45-49  
384   85  Robyn Duncan            F      2:59:44.4 2:59:19.2 13:41 45  39.1       17       F 45-49  
385   412 Nancy Whitlock          F      2:59:46.6 2:59:21.4 13:41 50  41.3       13       F 50-54  
386   447 jacqueline Clark        F      2:59:48.9 2:59:23.8 13:42 37  37.0       34       F 35-39  
387   180 Daryl Hylton            F      3:00:19.5 2:59:27.2 13:42 31  36.4       26       F 30-34  
388   378 Philip Stinson          M      3:02:56.8 3:02:07.5 13:54 55  37.4       14       M 55-59  
389   257 Kristina Miller         F      3:03:27.4 3:03:09.9 13:59 37  36.2       35       F 35-39  
390   339 Kelly Scott             M      3:03:27.3 3:03:10.2 13:59 49  35.3       24       M 45-49  
391   445 Tess Brooke             F      3:06:01.7 3:05:09.0 14:08 37  35.8       36       F 35-39  
392   415 Jaime Williams          F      3:06:01.8 3:05:09.2 14:08 40  36.4       23       F 40-44  
393   333 Charlotte Saunders      F      3:05:59.0 3:05:14.2 14:08 31  35.2       27       F 30-34  
394   419 Nannette Wiltjer        F      3:07:24.9 3:06:35.6 14:15 66  49.1       2        F 65-69  
395   427 Tracy Young             M      3:07:14.1 3:06:59.6 14:16 47  34.0       25       M 45-49  
396   450 Jeffrey Hooper          M      3:08:14.3 3:07:58.2 14:21 31  31.1       23       M 30-34  
397   316 Kari Rohs               F      3:10:10.6 3:09:29.3 14:28 40  35.6       24       F 40-44  
398   396 Alyssa Tran             F      3:10:27.2 3:09:38.0 14:29 29  34.4       30       F 25-29  
399   100 Elizabeth Fisher-Smith  F      3:10:31.0 3:09:50.2 14:29 56  42.1       5        F 55-59  
400   189 Bill Jones              M      3:12:32.5 3:11:51.6 14:39 62  37.9       8        M 60-64  
401   253 Katherine Miles         F      3:13:30.8 3:12:50.2 14:43 32  33.9       28       F 30-34  
402   151 Bobby Henry             M      3:13:30.1 3:12:55.1 14:44 50  33.8       25       M 50-54  
403   92  Jean Evansmore          F      3:16:35.5 3:15:52.8 14:57 76  54.9       1        F 70-99  
404   127 James Gray              M      3:18:18.1 3:17:57.5 15:07 77  44.1       3        M 70-99  
405   213 Missy Lankford          F      3:18:31.3 3:18:03.0 15:07 49  37.0       18       F 45-49  
406   132 Kelly Gross             F      3:18:31.2 3:18:03.6 15:07 52  38.4       14       F 50-54  
407   25  Sarah Brabham           F      3:19:32.2 3:19:12.3 15:12 69  48.1       3        F 65-69  
408   149 Merridee Hays           F      3:21:05.2 3:20:14.5 15:17 46  35.4       19       F 45-49  
409   47  Cathy Christie          F      3:22:53.4 3:22:19.8 15:27 37  32.8       37       F 35-39  
410   186 Elizabeth Johnson       F      3:22:53.9 3:22:20.3 15:27 36  32.7       38       F 35-39  
411   374 Stephanie Spiller       F      3:23:44.7 3:23:09.7 15:31 40  33.2       25       F 40-44  
412   364 Mignon Smith            F      3:31:14.9 3:30:48.2 16:06 53  36.5       15       F 50-54  
413   15  Pat Bird                F      3:40:53.0 3:40:27.5 16:50 60  38.2       6        F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Nikos Crist     66  26  1       M      1:16:43.6 
2     TIM SCOTT       431 32  2       M      1:18:14.5 
3     Jeff Harrington 141 47  3       M      1:22:13.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alisha Royal       321 26  9       F      1:25:09.5 
2     sarah GLENN        437 42  10      F      1:25:38.4 
3     Gretchen McDonough 239 31  27      F      1:33:18.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Michael Stowe  380 47  12      M      1:26:16.5 
2     William Smith  368 55  15      M      1:26:28.9 
3     Brian Kelleher 192 51  16      M      1:27:09.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Rebekah Hicks 155 46  50      F      1:41:24.3 
2     Kim Kitts     199 45  74      F      1:45:50.8 
3     Pam Rickard   308 55  78      F      1:46:36.8 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Levi Counts 65  13  40      M      1:38:57.3 
2     S. Vogan    404 12  269     M      2:15:54.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jordan McPeek 242 16  7       M      1:24:01.8 
2     Matthew Burns 33  16  20      M      1:29:23.1 
3     Austin Trundy 397 19  46      M      1:40:23.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Trevor Quesenberry  301 23  4       M      1:22:37.8 
2     Garrett Losty       224 23  11      M      1:25:47.9 
3     Scott Gemmell-Davis 111 23  13      M      1:26:17.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Michael Powell        299 26  17      M      1:27:39.6 
2     Garrett Hollingsworth 163 28  19      M      1:29:23.0 
3     Scott Warren          408 27  56      M      1:42:44.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Nicholas LeBlanc 215 34  5       M      1:23:17.9 
2     Matthew Dameron  70  33  6       M      1:23:40.5 
3     Andrew Parkins   289 33  8       M      1:24:27.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Tommy Maguire   229 38  31      M      1:34:35.5 
2     Ben Rottenborn  319 36  35      M      1:35:29.2 
3     Kenneth Shevlin 353 35  37      M      1:36:17.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Shawn Huston 179 43  21      M      1:29:27.9 
2     Greg Mullen  266 41  22      M      1:30:48.2 
3     Brad Stone   379 44  25      M      1:32:26.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     James Penven  295 45  24      M      1:32:00.4 
2     Philip Settle 345 46  41      M      1:39:00.6 
3     Wes Weaver    409 46  44      M      1:39:38.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Cay Mierisch 252 51  23      M      1:31:17.0 
2     James Moore  443 50  29      M      1:33:34.6 
3     Doug Falls   94  52  58      M      1:43:02.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Randy Burrier   34  58  49      M      1:40:44.8 
2     Pat Bateman     11  56  61      M      1:43:39.7 
3     Roger Dickenson 79  56  87      M      1:48:48.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Mike Downs     82  61  85      M      1:48:14.2 
2     Craig Heinicke 150 64  103     M      1:51:29.9 
3     Art Strunk     383 60  140     M      1:58:45.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 125 65  128     M      1:57:12.0 
2     John Gregory          130 68  179     M      2:04:35.4 
3     Marion Childress      45  65  284     M      2:19:40.2 


Male 70 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     HAROLD INGRAM 181 74  158     M      2:01:33.9 
2     john wilt     417 72  222     M      2:08:33.0 
3     James Gray    127 77  404     M      3:17:57.5 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Erica-Blake Sellars 343 13  286     F      2:19:45.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Sara McBride      236 19  43      F      1:39:33.4 
2     Hannah Curtis     68  16  64      F      1:44:10.7 
3     Elisabeth Edmonds 87  17  122     F      1:55:34.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Laura Wood    439 24  36      F      1:35:31.5 
2     Dimple Mozhi  448 22  59      F      1:43:03.1 
3     Grace Wheaton 411 22  88      F      1:48:58.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Lindsey Kentner 193 28  80      F      1:47:17.9 
2     Chloe Greenberg 129 27  82      F      1:47:38.3 
3     Emily Thompson  393 26  86      F      1:48:34.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Sara Lloyd 222 30  39      F      1:38:35.2 
2     Sara Cocke 56  32  62      F      1:43:53.9 
3     Kate Kogge 201 30  97      F      1:50:38.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Stacie Maguire   228 39  32      F      1:34:36.5 
2     Christina Gibson 112 39  68      F      1:44:54.8 
3     Lindsay Carter   42  36  105     F      1:51:41.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Leslie Alger    3   44  141     F      1:58:51.6 
2     Ruth Woody      422 43  152     F      2:00:48.6 
3     Charlotte Mundy 269 44  157     F      2:01:32.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Beth Reedy     303 48  131     F      1:57:18.0 
2     Denise Spicer  372 46  142     F      1:58:52.0 
3     Christina Hoye 170 45  144     F      1:59:36.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jane Harding   139 53  186     F      2:05:11.0 
2     Laura McCauley 237 53  190     F      2:05:34.0 
3     Tammie Sinnes  356 54  205     F      2:06:58.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kathy Figaro   96  58  193     F      2:05:58.4 
2     Judy Mick      251 59  310     F      2:24:29.8 
3     Denise Fleming 102 55  324     F      2:27:10.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Layne Ferguson 95  60  135     F      1:58:29.1 
2     Vickie Kuhlman 206 63  303     F      2:23:02.6 
3     Anne Kohinke   203 64  321     F      2:26:41.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Andrea Flora     103 69  378     F      2:52:16.9 
2     Nannette Wiltjer 419 66  394     F      3:06:35.6 
3     Sarah Brabham    25  69  407     F      3:19:12.3 


Female 70 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jean Evansmore 92  76  403     F      3:15:52.8 

Embed Code