Star City Half Marathon & 10K

Sat November 23, 2019 Roanoke, VA US 24016 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1099 Tyler O'Brien          M      32:25.1   32:25.1   5:13  22  82.4       1        M Open    
2     1086 Nate Michener          M      34:58.3   34:58.3   5:38  24  76.4       2        M Open    
3     1090 Nathan Morton          M      36:44.4   36:44.4   5:55  17  73.4       3        M Open    
4     1076 Sam Lev                M      37:33.3   37:33.3   6:03  32  71.3       1        M 30-34   
5     1064 William Jennings       M      38:07.8   38:07.8   6:08  27  70.1       1        M 25-29   
6     1012 Paul Beers             M      40:53.1   40:53.1   6:35  60  80.2       1        M Masters 
7     1071 Emma Kozlowski         F      41:23.2   41:23.2   6:40  29  73.3       1        F Open    
8     1136 Matthew Togo           M      43:20.5   43:20.5   6:59  48  68.2       2        M Masters 
9     1020 Allison Bowersock      F      43:43.9   43:43.9   7:02  35  69.9       2        F Open    
10    1164 Austin Skywark         M      44:26.4   44:26.4   7:09  18  60.2       1        M 15-19   
11    1102 Abby Oliver            F      46:51.2   46:51.2   7:32  27  64.7       3        F Open    
12    1112 Alli Printz            F      47:44.1   47:44.1   7:41  21  63.5       1        F 20-24   
13    1003 michael abraham        M      47:45.5   47:45.5   7:41  31  56.0       2        M 30-34   
14    1017 Ed Blease              M      47:59.4   47:59.4   7:43  51  63.1       3        M Masters 
15    1162 Ron Rogers             M      48:03.4   48:03.4   7:44  65  71.5       1        M 65-69   
16    1055 Quinn Hershberger      M      48:22.5   48:22.5   7:47  49  61.6       1        M 45-49   
17    1096 Lisa Nielsen           F      48:40.9   48:40.9   7:50  54  73.9       1        F Masters 
18    1151 Jan-Erik Zeller        M      48:47.7   48:47.7   7:51  55  64.3       1        M 55-59   
19    1087 Kara Montgomery        F      48:52.6   48:52.6   7:52  24  62.1       2        F 20-24   
20    1036 Matthew Ebert          M      48:53.2   48:53.2   7:52  27  54.7       2        M 25-29   
21    1129 APRIL SNOW             F      48:56.8   48:56.8   7:53  48  68.4       2        F Masters 
22    1085 Bette McNamara         F      49:04.2   49:04.2   7:54  38  63.0       1        F 35-39   
23    1024 Matthew Churchill      M      49:30.3   49:30.3   7:58  40  56.0       1        M 40-44   
24    1167 Rhonda Greer           F      49:47.0   49:47.0   8:01  50  68.8       3        F Masters 
25    1132 Martijn Steendam       M      50:21.5   50:21.5   8:06  26  53.1       3        M 25-29   
26    1157 Ronnie Mantilla        M      50:32.2   50:32.2   8:08  31  52.9       3        M 30-34   
27    1171 Felix Lopez            M      50:34.3   50:34.3   8:08  64  67.3       1        M 60-64   
28    1113 Suzanne Ramsey         F      51:08.1   51:08.1   8:14  50  67.0       1        F 50-54   
29    1163 sarah parker           F      51:24.2   51:24.2   8:16  20  59.0       3        F 20-24   
30    1148 Molly Wilbourne        F      51:25.5   51:25.5   8:17  26  59.0       1        F 25-29   
31    1168 Elizabeth Jones        F      51:25.6   51:25.6   8:17  23  59.0       4        F 20-24   
32    1137 Brittany Unroe         F      51:33.5   51:33.5   8:18  26  58.8       2        F 25-29   
33    1044 Kristin Garri          F      51:42.8   51:42.8   8:19  34  58.9       1        F 30-34   
34    1127 Kevin Slusher          M      51:43.5   51:43.5   8:19  44  55.3       2        M 40-44   
35    1156 Scott Gutshall         M      51:45.9   51:45.9   8:20  51  58.5       1        M 50-54   
36    1048 Kevin McBride          M      51:47.0   51:47.0   8:20  55  60.6       2        M 55-59   
37    1032 Kyla Dance             F      52:05.0   52:05.0   8:23  33  58.4       2        F 30-34   
38    1038 Kate Ericsson          F      52:30.2   52:30.2   8:27  51  66.1       2        F 50-54   
39    1107 Rachael Paszko         F      53:06.8   53:06.8   8:33  25  57.1       3        F 25-29   
40    1083 Chris Mayhew           M      53:18.4   53:18.4   8:35  38  51.3       1        M 35-39   
41    1104 Kimberly Parker        F      53:18.6   53:18.6   8:35  28  56.9       4        F 25-29   
42    1146 Hannah Wheeler         F      53:22.3   53:22.3   8:35  13  62.6       1        F 10-14   
43    1145 Dan Wheeler            M      53:22.7   53:22.7   8:35  50  56.3       2        M 50-54   
44    1098 Corinne Noirot         F      53:24.0   53:24.0   8:36  41  58.9       1        F 40-44   
45    1165 Cesar Bravo            M      53:30.3   53:30.3   8:37  46  54.3       2        M 45-49   
46    1011 dickie beale           M      53:38.3   53:38.3   8:38  55  58.5       3        M 55-59   
47    1005 Mark Adler             M      53:52.1   53:52.1   8:40  41  51.9       3        M 40-44   
48    1149 Abby Williams          F      54:15.6   54:15.6   8:44  25  55.9       5        F 25-29   
49    1042 Frank Finch            M      54:18.9   54:18.9   8:44  59  59.8       4        M 55-59   
50    1134 Owen Stroud            M      54:36.4   54:36.4   8:47  24  48.9       1        M 20-24   
51    1095 Rene Newtson           F      54:55.5   54:55.5   8:50  31  55.2       3        F 30-34   
52    1115 Debbie Richmond        F      54:59.5   54:59.5   8:51  55  66.3       1        F 55-59   
53    1077 Ashleigh Lovelace      F      55:04.9   55:04.9   8:52  22  55.1       5        F 20-24   
54    1116 John Richmond          M      55:11.2   55:11.2   8:53  57  57.8       5        M 55-59   
55    1031 Sharon Currant         F      55:25.6   55:25.6   8:55  58  68.3       2        F 55-59   
56    1122 Rebecca Schmidt        F      55:28.2   55:28.2   8:56  21  54.7       6        F 20-24   
57    1088 Julie Moore            F      55:42.3   55:42.3   8:58  37  55.2       2        F 35-39   
58    1033 Glenn Davis            M      55:48.2   55:48.2   8:59  63  60.5       2        M 60-64   
59    1092 Carl Musser            M      56:12.3   56:12.3   9:03  45  51.3       3        M 45-49   
60    1045 Michelle Geers         F      56:20.6   56:20.6   9:04  33  54.0       4        F 30-34   
61    1014 Rob Blackley           M      56:25.5   56:25.5   9:05  40  49.1       4        M 40-44   
62    1147 Jennifer White         F      56:38.8   56:38.8   9:07  44  56.8       2        F 40-44   
63    1075 Charlotte Lester       F      56:39.7   56:39.7   9:07  46  57.8       1        F 45-49   
64    1079 ANDJELKO MARJANOVIC    M      56:39.8   56:39.8   9:07  53  54.4       3        M 50-54   
65    1002 Gavin Aaron            M      56:50.8   56:50.8   9:09  43  49.9       5        M 40-44   
66    1001 A. Aaron               F      56:51.0   56:51.0   9:09  10  63.4       2        F 10-14   
67    1140 Kelsey Veldhuizen      F      57:00.8   57:00.8   9:11  22  53.2       7        F 20-24   
68    1160 Caroline Allbert       F      57:00.9   57:00.9   9:11  23  53.2       8        F 20-24   
69    1142 Kelly Waskewicz        F      57:02.7   57:02.7   9:11  29  53.2       6        F 25-29   
70    1066 Mark Joseph            M      57:08.5   57:08.5   9:12  38  47.9       2        M 35-39   
71    1065 Julie Joseph           F      57:08.6   57:08.6   9:12  33  53.2       5        F 30-34   
72    1021 Mark Bowman            M      57:11.3   57:11.3   9:12  33  46.9       4        M 30-34   
73    1026 Nicole Coleman         F      57:11.5   57:11.5   9:12  42  55.3       3        F 40-44   
74    1091 Anonymous Participant  M      57:32.0   57:32.0   9:16  36  47.0       3        M 35-39   
75    1053 Vanessa Hedge          F      57:58.6   57:58.6   9:20  46  56.5       2        F 45-49   
76    1072 Joe LaRocco            M      58:00.6   58:00.6   9:20  64  58.7       3        M 60-64   
77    1161 JAY JERNIGAN           M      58:10.5   58:10.5   9:22  42  48.4       6        M 40-44   
78    1089 George Morgan          M      58:21.3   58:21.3   9:23  64  58.3       4        M 60-64   
79    1061 Emily Hutchinson       F      58:30.4   58:30.4   9:25  21  51.8       9        F 20-24   
80    1138 Susy Unroe             F      58:40.0   58:40.0   9:26  44  54.8       4        F 40-44   
81    1131 Evelien Steendam       F      58:51.5   58:51.5   9:28  20  51.5       10       F 20-24   
82    1029 Vicki Cromer           F      58:56.2   58:56.2   9:29  61  66.9       1        F 60-64   
83    1114 Allison Reid           F      58:56.7   58:56.7   9:29  28  51.5       7        F 25-29   
84    1046 Tamara Gunn            F      59:03.0   59:03.0   9:30  43  54.0       5        F 40-44   
85    1047 Adam Hall              M      59:05.8   59:05.8   9:31  42  47.6       7        M 40-44   
86    1022 Christie Briskey       F      59:34.5   59:34.5   9:35  24  50.9       11       F 20-24   
87    1054 Chase Herrin           M      1:00:09.2 1:00:09.2 9:41  23  44.4       2        M 20-24   
88    1034 Amy Defendini          F      1:00:10.7 1:00:10.7 9:41  43  53.0       6        F 40-44   
89    1037 Sheri Edwards          F      1:00:11.5 1:00:11.5 9:41  50  56.9       3        F 50-54   
90    1154 Kristen Kroeger        F      1:00:14.5 1:00:14.5 9:42  39  51.5       3        F 35-39   
91    1019 Leena Bolin            F      1:00:16.3 1:00:16.3 9:42  51  57.5       4        F 50-54   
92    1120 Karina Sanchez         F      1:00:18.8 1:00:18.8 9:42  21  50.3       12       F 20-24   
93    1030 Christopher Cruz       M      1:01:15.9 1:01:15.9 9:52  32  43.7       5        M 30-34   
94    1025 Brian Cole             M      1:01:35.6 1:01:35.6 9:55  44  46.4       8        M 40-44   
95    1051 Heather Hayes          F      1:01:35.7 1:01:35.7 9:55  47  53.7       3        F 45-49   
96    1158 Susanti Ie             F      1:03:06.9 1:03:06.9 10:09 49  53.7       4        F 45-49   
97    1106 David Paszko           M      1:03:07.7 1:03:07.7 10:10 61  52.4       5        M 60-64   
98    1152 Dawn Adkins            F      1:03:23.8 1:03:23.8 10:12 38  48.7       4        F 35-39   
99    1008 Brad Alley             M      1:03:49.0 1:03:49.0 10:16 52  47.9       4        M 50-54   
100   1100 Daniel O'Donnell       M      1:03:54.0 1:03:54.0 10:17 58  50.4       6        M 55-59   
101   1119 Frances Rogers         F      1:04:00.3 1:04:00.3 10:18 49  52.9       5        F 45-49   
102   1060 Lisa Hubert            F      1:04:16.6 1:04:16.6 10:21 40  48.6       7        F 40-44   
103   1123 Amanda Shabana         F      1:04:17.4 1:04:17.4 10:21 42  49.2       8        F 40-44   
104   1078 Alexandra Lubeck       F      1:04:17.6 1:04:17.6 10:21 36  47.7       5        F 35-39   
105   1007 Brenda Allen           F      1:04:21.8 1:04:21.8 10:21 60  60.4       2        F 60-64   
106   1105 Colleen Paszko         F      1:04:27.2 1:04:27.2 10:22 59  59.5       3        F 55-59   
107   1144 Jason Watson           M      1:04:28.6 1:04:28.6 10:23 40  43.0       9        M 40-44   
108   1125 Lowell Skelton         M      1:04:37.4 1:04:37.4 10:24 77  62.2       1        M 70-99   
109   1006 Lars Agren             M      1:04:52.1 1:04:52.1 10:26 61  51.0       6        M 60-64   
110   1016 Bobby Blankinship      M      1:04:52.9 1:04:52.9 10:27 29  41.2       4        M 25-29   
111   1052 Robert Hedge           M      1:06:22.4 1:06:22.4 10:41 47  44.1       4        M 45-49   
112   1117 Tom Rickard            M      1:06:36.9 1:06:36.9 10:43 57  47.9       7        M 55-59   
113   1153 VRUSHALI CHAVAN        F      1:06:49.2 1:06:49.2 10:45 34  45.6       6        F 30-34   
114   1108 Sarah Peterson         F      1:06:56.4 1:06:56.4 10:46 21  45.3       13       F 20-24   
115   1101 Caitlyn O'Sullivan     F      1:06:59.5 1:06:59.5 10:47 20  45.3       14       F 20-24   
116   1080 Inna Massaro           F      1:08:26.6 1:08:26.6 11:01 34  44.5       7        F 30-34   
117   1050 Betty Harrington       F      1:08:53.7 1:08:53.7 11:05 46  47.6       6        F 45-49   
118   1035 Dana Diefenderfer      F      1:08:54.3 1:08:54.3 11:05 35  44.3       6        F 35-39   
119   1023 Fenton Childers        M      1:08:56.0 1:08:56.0 11:06 60  47.6       7        M 60-64   
120   1056 Joel Hicks             M      1:09:05.6 1:09:05.6 11:07 76  57.1       2        M 70-99   
121   1013 Judy Bell              F      1:09:18.6 1:09:18.6 11:09 58  54.6       4        F 55-59   
122   1074 Misty Lenk             F      1:09:40.0 1:09:40.0 11:13 41  45.1       9        F 40-44   
123   1039 Heather Euler          F      1:09:41.8 1:09:41.8 11:13 36  44.0       7        F 35-39   
124   1040 Jennifer Euler         F      1:09:42.1 1:09:42.1 11:13 38  44.3       8        F 35-39   
125   1067 Catherine Kemper       F      1:10:30.3 1:10:30.3 11:21 66  60.0       1        F 65-69   
126   1121 Tasha Saul             F      1:11:26.7 1:11:26.7 11:30 34  42.6       8        F 30-34   
127   1097 Jacquelyn Nielson      F      1:11:38.0 1:11:38.0 11:32 31  42.3       9        F 30-34   
128   1057 Candace Hill           F      1:12:10.0 1:12:10.0 11:37 33  42.1       10       F 30-34   
129   1004 Anthony Adams          M      1:12:24.3 1:12:24.3 11:39 29  36.9       5        M 25-29   
130   1009 Reid Ammen             M      1:12:28.0 1:12:28.0 11:40 64  47.0       8        M 60-64   
131   1028 Laura Conte            F      1:12:41.4 1:12:41.4 11:42 28  41.7       8        F 25-29   
132   1150 Ashley Woodson         F      1:13:12.3 1:13:12.3 11:47 22  41.4       15       F 20-24   
133   1110 Virginia Powel         F      1:14:58.1 1:14:58.1 12:04 56  49.2       5        F 55-59   
134   1135 Jessica Thompson       F      1:15:29.5 1:15:29.5 12:09 33  40.3       11       F 30-34   
135   1118 Leanna Rippey          F      1:15:54.4 1:15:54.4 12:13 26  40.0       9        F 25-29   
136   1133 Amber Stevens          F      1:16:06.7 1:16:06.7 12:15 27  39.9       10       F 25-29   
137   1111 Lisa Priest            F      1:16:10.0 1:16:10.0 12:15 51  45.5       5        F 50-54   
138   1070 JoAnn Kowtko           F      1:17:15.8 1:17:15.8 12:26 34  39.4       12       F 30-34   
139   1081 Ashley Maupin          F      1:17:58.9 1:17:58.9 12:33 29  38.9       11       F 25-29   
140   1143 Amy Watson             F      1:18:55.4 1:18:55.4 12:42 32  38.5       13       F 30-34   
141   1015 Randy Blair            M      1:19:29.2 1:19:29.2 12:48 50  37.8       5        M 50-54   
142   1141 Stephanie Ware         F      1:19:34.1 1:19:34.1 12:48 41  39.5       10       F 40-44   
143   1068 Kathy Kennedy          F      1:19:34.5 1:19:34.5 12:48 59  48.2       6        F 55-59   
144   1018 Judy Bohon             F      1:19:34.6 1:19:34.6 12:48 57  47.0       7        F 55-59   
145   1010 Amy Anguiano           F      1:20:31.3 1:20:31.3 12:58 55  45.2       8        F 55-59   
146   1166 Kirsten DeVries        F      1:20:31.4 1:20:31.4 12:58 47  41.1       7        F 45-49   
147   1069 TERESA KILBY           F      1:20:34.6 1:20:34.6 12:58 49  42.0       8        F 45-49   
148   1094 Kim Nason              F      1:20:39.8 1:20:39.8 12:59 54  44.6       6        F 50-54   
149   1155 Constantinos Farmakis  M      1:22:13.0 1:22:13.0 13:14 44  34.8       10       M 40-44   
150   1109 Justin Pollitt         M      1:22:22.0 1:22:22.0 13:15 44  34.7       11       M 40-44   
151   276  Kelly Newman           F      1:23:24.4 1:23:24.4 13:25 43  38.2       11       F 40-44   
152   1159 Sarah Wardle Jones     F      1:25:10.8 1:25:10.8 13:43 31  35.6       14       F 30-34   
153   1059 Malora Horn            F      1:27:26.7 1:27:26.7 14:04 51  39.7       7        F 50-54   
154   1103 Sasikala Palanisamy    F      1:27:44.2 1:27:44.2 14:07 37  35.1       9        F 35-39   
155   1128 Michelle Smith Johnson F      1:28:10.2 1:28:10.2 14:11 33  34.5       15       F 30-34   
156   1043 Christina Gardner      F      1:40:27.3 1:40:27.3 16:10 38  30.8       10       F 35-39   
157   1124 Sally Shughart         F      1:43:35.6 1:43:35.6 16:40 40  30.1       12       F 40-44   
158   1063 Malak Iskandar         M      2:00:51.3 2:00:51.3 19:27 33  22.2       6        M 30-34   
159   1062 D. Iskandar            M      2:00:51.6 2:00:51.6 19:27 5   36.5       1        M 1- 9    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Tyler O'Brien 1099 22  1       M      32:25.1 
2     Nate Michener 1086 24  2       M      34:58.3 
3     Nathan Morton 1090 17  3       M      36:44.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Emma Kozlowski    1071 29  7       F      41:23.2 
2     Allison Bowersock 1020 35  9       F      43:43.9 
3     Abby Oliver       1102 27  11      F      46:51.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Paul Beers   1012 60  6       M      40:53.1 
2     Matthew Togo 1136 48  8       M      43:20.5 
3     Ed Blease    1017 51  14      M      47:59.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lisa Nielsen 1096 54  17      F      48:40.9 
2     APRIL SNOW   1129 48  21      F      48:56.8 
3     Rhonda Greer 1167 50  24      F      49:47.0 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     D. Iskandar 1062 5   159     M      2:00:51.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Austin Skywark 1164 18  10      M      44:26.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Owen Stroud  1134 24  50      M      54:36.4   
2     Chase Herrin 1054 23  87      M      1:00:09.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     William Jennings 1064 27  5       M      38:07.8 
2     Matthew Ebert    1036 27  20      M      48:53.2 
3     Martijn Steendam 1132 26  25      M      50:21.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sam Lev         1076 32  4       M      37:33.3 
2     michael abraham 1003 31  13      M      47:45.5 
3     Ronnie Mantilla 1157 31  26      M      50:32.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Chris Mayhew          1083 38  40      M      53:18.4 
2     Mark Joseph           1066 38  70      M      57:08.5 
3     Anonymous Participant 1091 36  74      M      57:32.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Matthew Churchill 1024 40  23      M      49:30.3 
2     Kevin Slusher     1127 44  34      M      51:43.5 
3     Mark Adler        1005 41  47      M      53:52.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Quinn Hershberger 1055 49  16      M      48:22.5 
2     Cesar Bravo       1165 46  45      M      53:30.3 
3     Carl Musser       1092 45  59      M      56:12.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Scott Gutshall      1156 51  35      M      51:45.9 
2     Dan Wheeler         1145 50  43      M      53:22.7 
3     ANDJELKO MARJANOVIC 1079 53  64      M      56:39.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jan-Erik Zeller 1151 55  18      M      48:47.7 
2     Kevin McBride   1048 55  36      M      51:47.0 
3     dickie beale    1011 55  46      M      53:38.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Felix Lopez 1171 64  27      M      50:34.3 
2     Glenn Davis 1033 63  58      M      55:48.2 
3     Joe LaRocco 1072 64  76      M      58:00.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ron Rogers 1162 65  15      M      48:03.4 


Male 70 and over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Lowell Skelton 1125 77  108     M      1:04:37.4 
2     Joel Hicks     1056 76  120     M      1:09:05.6 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Hannah Wheeler 1146 13  42      F      53:22.3 
2     A. Aaron       1001 10  66      F      56:51.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Alli Printz     1112 21  12      F      47:44.1 
2     Kara Montgomery 1087 24  19      F      48:52.6 
3     sarah parker    1163 20  29      F      51:24.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Molly Wilbourne 1148 26  30      F      51:25.5 
2     Brittany Unroe  1137 26  32      F      51:33.5 
3     Rachael Paszko  1107 25  39      F      53:06.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kristin Garri 1044 34  33      F      51:42.8 
2     Kyla Dance    1032 33  37      F      52:05.0 
3     Rene Newtson  1095 31  51      F      54:55.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Bette McNamara  1085 38  22      F      49:04.2   
2     Julie Moore     1088 37  57      F      55:42.3   
3     Kristen Kroeger 1154 39  90      F      1:00:14.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Corinne Noirot 1098 41  44      F      53:24.0 
2     Jennifer White 1147 44  62      F      56:38.8 
3     Nicole Coleman 1026 42  73      F      57:11.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Charlotte Lester 1075 46  63      F      56:39.7   
2     Vanessa Hedge    1053 46  75      F      57:58.6   
3     Heather Hayes    1051 47  95      F      1:01:35.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Suzanne Ramsey 1113 50  28      F      51:08.1   
2     Kate Ericsson  1038 51  38      F      52:30.2   
3     Sheri Edwards  1037 50  89      F      1:00:11.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Debbie Richmond 1115 55  52      F      54:59.5   
2     Sharon Currant  1031 58  55      F      55:25.6   
3     Colleen Paszko  1105 59  106     F      1:04:27.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Vicki Cromer 1029 61  82      F      58:56.2   
2     Brenda Allen 1007 60  105     F      1:04:21.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Catherine Kemper 1067 66  125     F      1:10:30.3 

Embed Code