Star City Half Marathon & 10K

Sat November 21, 2020 Roanoke, VA US 24016 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                         
                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                                               
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================================= 
1     423 John Wiggins          M      1:14:51.2 1:14:51.2 5:43  24  78.0       1        M Open                                     
2     270 Zane Moran            M      1:23:02.6 1:23:02.6 6:20  23  70.3       2        M Open                                     
3     9   Bryce Altizer         M      1:24:43.8 1:24:43.8 6:28  22  68.9       3        M Open                                     
4     331 Brandon Radford       M      1:25:57.7 1:25:55.3 6:34  34  68.1       1        M 30-34                                    
5     386 Daniel Sullivan       M      1:26:57.8 1:26:45.8 6:37  36  67.8       1        M 35-39  DadBod 2: the Fat and the Furious 
6     456 Matthew Dittler       M      1:28:14.5 1:28:12.4 6:44  37  67.0       2        M 35-39                                    
7     187 Maggie Hudson         F      1:28:26.8 1:28:26.8 6:45  20  74.3       1        F Open                                     
8     84  Franco Coniglione     M      1:28:41.7 1:28:41.7 6:46  41  68.2       1        M Master                                   
9     69  Matt Clements         M      1:29:10.9 1:29:09.5 6:48  25  65.5       1        M 25-29                                    
10    283 Christopher Newton    M      1:30:07.6 1:29:55.2 6:52  37  65.7       3        M 35-39  DadBod 2: the Fat and the Furious 
11    239 Ken Mallory           M      1:31:44.1 1:31:35.9 7:00  35  64.1       4        M 35-39                                    
12    454 Glen McGuire          M      1:31:48.6 1:31:48.6 7:01  43  66.9       2        M Master                                   
13    447 Donna Wright          F      1:32:29.9 1:32:29.9 7:04  42  73.9       2        F Open                                     
14    272 Seth Moritz           M      1:32:44.2 1:32:40.9 7:04  27  63.0       2        M 25-29                                    
15    184 Charles Howard        M      1:32:43.3 1:32:43.3 7:05  40  64.7       3        M Master                                   
16    105 Anonymous Participant M      1:32:50.4 1:32:46.7 7:05  22  62.9       1        M 20-24                                    
17    233 Seth Long             M      1:33:33.7 1:33:29.8 7:08  15  64.7       1        M 15-19                                    
18    141 Kristin Garri         F      1:33:54.5 1:33:54.5 7:10  36  70.4       3        F Open                                     
19    444 Mengyu Song           M      1:35:02.3 1:34:52.0 7:15  30  61.5       2        M 30-34                                    
20    321 Connor Poole          M      1:35:01.0 1:34:56.5 7:15  19  61.5       2        M 15-19                                    
21    195 Alyssa Ingerson       F      1:35:02.8 1:35:00.5 7:15  17  72.0       1        F 15-19                                    
22    308 Kimberley Patterson   F      1:35:13.1 1:35:13.1 7:16  42  71.8       1        F Master                                   
23    220 Samy Lamouille        M      1:36:15.4 1:36:11.5 7:21  43  63.8       1        M 40-44                                    
24    316 Mackell Phillips      M      1:36:34.8 1:36:31.5 7:22  21  60.5       2        M 20-24  DadBod 2: the Fat and the Furious 
25    124 Robert Farr           M      1:36:55.8 1:36:51.1 7:24  30  60.3       3        M 30-34                                    
26    433 Greg Wright           M      1:37:12.4 1:36:59.7 7:24  56  70.9       1        M 55-59  DadBod 2: the Fat and the Furious 
27    352 Matthew Schallon      M      1:37:50.5 1:37:50.5 7:28  43  62.8       2        M 40-44                                    
28    429 Timothy Wommack       M      1:38:42.4 1:38:38.9 7:32  36  59.7       5        M 35-39                                    
29    335 Ben Reid              M      1:38:47.4 1:38:41.7 7:32  27  59.2       3        M 25-29                                    
30    93  Thomas Cullen         M      1:39:33.8 1:39:19.9 7:35  42  61.3       3        M 40-44                                    
31    359 Philip Settle         M      1:39:39.0 1:39:37.8 7:36  48  64.3       1        M 45-49                                    
32    328 Matthew Prosser       M      1:40:05.1 1:39:56.1 7:38  32  58.4       4        M 30-34                                    
33    251 Rob McNamara          M      1:40:31.4 1:40:26.9 7:40  41  60.2       4        M 40-44                                    
34    289 david noon            M      1:40:59.5 1:40:48.1 7:42  49  64.1       2        M 45-49                                    
35    273 Bobby MOUNTCASTLE     M      1:40:58.2 1:40:55.1 7:42  36  58.3       6        M 35-39                                    
36    185 Robert Howe           M      1:41:07.6 1:40:56.5 7:42  37  58.5       7        M 35-39                                    
37    142 Dave Gearhart         M      1:41:03.6 1:40:59.7 7:43  65  74.2       1        M 65-69  C&C Runners                       
38    404 Christopher Vail      M      1:41:07.5 1:41:03.2 7:43  28  57.8       4        M 25-29                                    
39    57  Randy Burrier         M      1:41:10.7 1:41:04.3 7:43  60  70.6       1        M 60-64                                    
40    16  Cameron Baker         M      1:41:27.1 1:41:14.6 7:44  29  57.7       5        M 25-29                                    
41    397 Aaron Trochim         M      1:41:25.8 1:41:23.6 7:44  30  57.6       5        M 30-34                                    
42    61  Douglas Carter        M      1:41:38.1 1:41:32.1 7:45  55  67.1       2        M 55-59  DadBod 2: the Fat and the Furious 
43    236 Carolyn Lowe-Thompson F      1:41:36.5 1:41:36.5 7:45  49  72.1       2        F Master                                   
44    399 Gwen Turner           F      1:41:52.2 1:41:37.2 7:45  34  64.6       1        F 30-34                                    
45    414 Anthony Wattie        M      1:41:46.0 1:41:40.9 7:46  43  60.4       5        M 40-44                                    
46    75  Dan Cohen             M      1:41:46.0 1:41:43.3 7:46  42  59.9       6        M 40-44                                    
47    378 John Stadnyk          M      1:42:34.7 1:41:44.7 7:46  46  61.9       3        M 45-49                                    
48    230 Jennifer Livingstone  F      1:42:06.9 1:42:06.9 7:48  49  71.7       3        F Master                                   
49    265 Tim Mills             M      1:42:20.0 1:42:14.5 7:48  37  57.8       8        M 35-39                                    
50    176 Rebekah Hicks         F      1:42:28.4 1:42:28.4 7:49  48  70.7       1        F 45-49                                    
51    307 Nick Patel            M      1:42:45.9 1:42:33.9 7:50  47  61.9       4        M 45-49                                    
52    17  Hanako Baker          F      1:42:56.7 1:42:52.7 7:51  28  63.4       1        F 25-29                                    
53    437 Marianne Yirmibesoglu F      1:43:39.0 1:43:35.7 7:54  54  75.2       1        F 50-54                                    
54    443 Sally Zaragoza        F      1:43:39.4 1:43:37.4 7:55  43  66.5       1        F 40-44                                    
55    165 Johnny Hatfield       M      1:43:50.6 1:43:38.7 7:55  32  56.3       6        M 30-34                                    
56    200 Lance Jones           M      1:45:35.8 1:43:51.9 7:56  50  62.7       1        M 50-54                                    
57    409 Corey Voss            M      1:44:00.9 1:43:55.9 7:56  20  56.2       3        M 20-24                                    
58    411 Eric Wagner           M      1:44:51.7 1:44:11.6 7:57  51  63.1       2        M 50-54                                    
59    345 Tim Rowe              M      1:44:41.2 1:44:36.5 7:59  55  65.1       3        M 55-59                                    
60    106 Alexis DiSilvestro    F      1:45:18.0 1:44:50.4 8:00  35  62.8       1        F 35-39                                    
61    29  Zechariah Bennett     M      1:45:56.8 1:45:37.9 8:04  18  55.3       3        M 15-19                                    
62    22  Nick Barker           M      1:46:11.5 1:45:59.2 8:05  27  55.1       6        M 25-29                                    
63    309 Kirk Pearce           M      1:46:25.0 1:46:14.8 8:07  26  55.0       7        M 25-29                                    
64    301 Jewell Parfitt        F      1:46:59.9 1:46:56.3 8:10  24  61.0       1        F 20-24                                    
65    371 Michael Smith         M      1:47:08.0 1:46:57.3 8:10  37  55.2       9        M 35-39                                    
66    450 Anne Wienke           F      1:47:28.0 1:47:19.0 8:12  47  66.7       2        F 45-49                                    
67    134 Esther Forte          F      1:47:32.8 1:47:25.6 8:12  33  61.0       2        F 30-34                                    
68    286 Kevin Nicholson       M      1:47:41.1 1:47:32.8 8:13  49  60.1       5        M 45-49                                    
69    164 Scot Harrison         M      1:47:53.1 1:47:47.6 8:14  46  58.4       6        M 45-49                                    
70    402 Brittany Unroe        F      1:48:03.7 1:47:54.8 8:14  28  60.4       2        F 25-29                                    
71    305 Hampton Pasley        M      1:48:16.1 1:48:12.5 8:16  39  55.1       10       M 35-39                                    
72    417 Shad Wheatley         M      1:48:34.9 1:48:30.3 8:17  44  57.1       7        M 40-44                                    
73    211 Kim Kitts             F      1:48:48.1 1:48:40.4 8:18  47  65.9       3        F 45-49                                    
74    137 Jonathan Freed        M      1:49:14.4 1:48:59.5 8:19  32  53.6       7        M 30-34  DadBod 2: the Fat and the Furious 
75    416 Peter Wells           M      1:49:37.5 1:49:07.4 8:20  31  53.5       8        M 30-34                                    
76    80  Edward Colvin         M      1:49:34.2 1:49:08.4 8:20  59  64.7       4        M 55-59                                    
77    128 David Findley         M      1:49:50.4 1:49:32.8 8:22  32  53.3       9        M 30-34                                    
78    263 Joe Miller            M      1:49:50.5 1:49:50.5 8:23  28  53.2       8        M 25-29                                    
79    203 Glenn Kent            M      1:50:53.4 1:50:18.8 8:25  50  59.1       3        M 50-54  DadBod 2: the Fat and the Furious 
80    117 Kristen Eccleton      F      1:50:57.9 1:50:34.5 8:26  29  59.0       3        F 25-29  C&C Runners                       
81    51  Clay Britton          M      1:50:46.4 1:50:37.9 8:27  37  53.4       11       M 35-39                                    
82    455 Jaime Bamford         F      1:51:14.1 1:50:40.1 8:27  41  61.4       2        F 40-44                                    
83    99  Ryan Davis            M      1:51:47.0 1:50:53.8 8:28  28  52.6       9        M 25-29                                    
84    246 Adam McDearmon        M      1:51:04.5 1:50:53.8 8:28  29  52.6       10       M 25-29                                    
85    232 Kevin Long            M      1:51:01.9 1:50:59.3 8:28  42  54.9       8        M 40-44                                    
86    424 Mary Wilcox           F      1:51:42.7 1:51:18.2 8:30  24  58.6       2        F 20-24                                    
87    442 Wes Mitchell          M      1:51:36.8 1:51:23.3 8:30  35  52.7       12       M 35-39                                    
88    103 Stacy DiBenedetto     F      1:51:34.5 1:51:23.5 8:30  42  61.4       3        F 40-44                                    
89    169 Tim Hayes             M      1:52:03.4 1:51:36.9 8:31  48  57.4       7        M 45-49  C&C Runners                       
90    347 Brian Sallade         M      1:52:27.7 1:51:54.3 8:33  36  52.6       13       M 35-39                                    
91    90  B. Scott Crawford     M      1:52:03.3 1:51:54.6 8:33  51  58.7       4        M 50-54  C&C Runners                       
92    406 Eduard Valeyev        M      1:52:52.5 1:52:20.7 8:35  43  54.7       9        M 40-44                                    
93    453 Timothy Blankenship   M      1:52:53.3 1:52:25.1 8:35  50  58.0       5        M 50-54                                    
94    114 Allie Dyson           F      1:53:37.5 1:53:11.6 8:38  32  57.7       3        F 30-34                                    
95    10  Amanda Amraen         F      1:53:18.1 1:53:12.7 8:39  25  57.6       4        F 25-29                                    
96    266 Allison Mitchell      F      1:53:48.8 1:53:35.3 8:40  33  57.6       4        F 30-34                                    
97    253 Richie McReynolds     M      1:53:56.1 1:53:45.3 8:41  38  52.2       14       M 35-39                                    
98    92  Jessica Cue           F      1:54:09.6 1:53:49.6 8:41  31  57.3       5        F 30-34                                    
99    222 Gregory Lane          M      1:53:56.6 1:53:51.1 8:41  55  59.8       5        M 55-59  C&C Runners                       
100   365 Kevin Slusher         M      1:54:08.3 1:53:57.4 8:42  46  55.3       8        M 45-49                                    
101   226 Deanna Lee            F      1:54:23.2 1:54:16.8 8:43  54  68.1       2        F 50-54                                    
102   281 Clint Newsom          M      1:55:20.5 1:54:23.9 8:44  46  55.0       9        M 45-49                                    
103   21  John Barker           M      1:55:06.9 1:54:30.8 8:44  57  60.6       6        M 55-59                                    
104   81  Kenneth Colvin        M      1:54:47.7 1:54:31.4 8:45  43  53.6       10       M 40-44                                    
105   353 Brent Scott           M      1:54:48.0 1:54:37.0 8:45  58  61.1       7        M 55-59                                    
106   182 Lauren Horner         F      1:55:04.0 1:54:56.6 8:46  40  58.7       4        F 40-44                                    
107   340 John Rogers           M      1:55:21.7 1:54:56.7 8:46  49  56.2       10       M 45-49                                    
108   396 Renee Trent           F      1:55:08.3 1:54:59.0 8:47  50  64.5       3        F 50-54                                    
109   78  Jeff Coleman          M      1:55:31.8 1:55:14.9 8:48  48  55.6       11       M 45-49                                    
110   395 William Tomiak        M      1:55:23.1 1:55:15.1 8:48  48  55.6       12       M 45-49                                    
111   341 Holton Roisch         F      1:55:37.7 1:55:16.7 8:48  21  56.7       3        F 20-24                                    
112   257 Jose  Luis Mercado    M      1:55:42.2 1:55:35.7 8:49  40  51.9       11       M 40-44                                    
113   27  Abi Belshan           F      1:55:49.5 1:55:45.6 8:50  19  57.3       2        F 15-19                                    
114   432 Danny Wright          M      1:56:25.7 1:55:45.7 8:50  40  51.9       12       M 40-44  C&C Runners                       
115   256 Didier Mena-Aguilar   M      1:56:14.7 1:55:50.3 8:51  26  50.4       11       M 25-29                                    
116   413 Matthew Warner        M      1:56:54.9 1:56:06.2 8:52  36  50.7       15       M 35-39  CamelBak Bois                     
117   326 Keya Price            F      1:57:20.8 1:56:32.1 8:54  25  55.9       5        F 25-29  CamelBak Bois                     
118   295 David Oranchak        M      1:56:57.9 1:56:41.1 8:54  45  53.5       13       M 45-49                                    
119   101 Matt Delude           M      1:57:46.6 1:56:42.2 8:55  38  50.9       16       M 35-39                                    
120   158 Jane Harding          F      1:57:30.4 1:57:06.4 8:56  55  67.3       1        F 55-59                                    
121   452 Dexter Gaines         M      1:57:27.7 1:57:18.4 8:57  14  52.5       1        M 10-14                                    
122   212 Michael Klemba        M      1:57:42.7 1:57:19.2 8:57  53  57.0       6        M 50-54                                    
123   319 Ryan Plummer          M      1:57:20.1 1:57:20.1 8:57  33  49.8       10       M 30-34                                    
124   445 Tyree Ellison         M      1:57:36.2 1:57:28.4 8:58  28  49.7       12       M 25-29                                    
125   147 John Gregory          M      1:57:44.9 1:57:39.4 8:59  70  67.0       1        M 70-99                                    
126   356 Chuck Seelke          M      1:58:05.7 1:57:47.4 8:59  53  56.8       7        M 50-54                                    
127   219 Lisa Lally            F      1:58:21.5 1:57:48.6 9:00  37  56.3       2        F 35-39                                    
128   44  Alexandra Bowles      F      1:58:22.7 1:57:49.3 9:00  31  55.4       6        F 30-34                                    
129   49  Stephanie Brady       F      1:57:58.5 1:57:51.1 9:00  40  57.2       5        F 40-44                                    
130   102 Ramon Diaz Toledo     M      1:58:26.2 1:57:51.7 9:00  58  59.4       8        M 55-59                                    
131   127 Kathy Figaro          F      1:58:07.1 1:57:55.6 9:00  60  71.4       1        F 60-64                                    
132   215 Leonard Kolstad       M      1:58:20.0 1:58:04.5 9:01  32  49.5       11       M 30-34                                    
133   53  Lauren Brown          F      1:58:30.8 1:58:04.7 9:01  40  57.1       6        F 40-44                                    
134   312 Diana Pemberton       F      1:58:26.3 1:58:12.9 9:01  36  55.9       3        F 35-39                                    
135   132 Madison Flinchum      F      1:58:33.5 1:58:15.5 9:02  25  55.1       6        F 25-29                                    
136   13  Cel Arrington         M      1:58:56.3 1:58:25.7 9:02  33  49.4       12       M 30-34                                    
137   8   Mark Allman           M      1:59:10.8 1:58:29.9 9:03  60  60.2       2        M 60-64                                    
138   159 Jordan Hare           M      1:58:44.5 1:58:38.6 9:03  41  51.0       13       M 40-44                                    
139   140 Tom Gardner           M      1:58:48.6 1:58:44.3 9:04  67  64.4       2        M 65-69                                    
140   290 Emily Norman          F      1:59:35.4 1:58:56.8 9:05  41  57.1       7        F 40-44  C&C Runners                       
141   255 Brandon Meginley      M      1:59:30.4 1:58:58.8 9:05  36  49.5       17       M 35-39                                    
142   440 Tengchan Zeng         M      1:59:54.4 1:59:08.4 9:06  25  49.0       13       M 25-29                                    
143   260 Kristen Michaelis     F      1:59:56.5 1:59:15.7 9:06  37  55.6       4        F 35-39                                    
144   243 Laura McCauley        F      1:59:38.2 1:59:19.0 9:06  55  66.1       2        F 55-59                                    
145   448 Nicholas Larsen       M      1:59:54.4 1:59:27.6 9:07  37  49.5       18       M 35-39                                    
146   412 Renee Wanovich        F      1:59:52.9 1:59:44.2 9:08  23  54.5       4        F 20-24                                    
147   149 Ashley Groner         F      1:59:58.3 1:59:52.8 9:09  24  54.4       5        F 20-24                                    
148   274 Emily MOUNTCASTLE     F      2:00:06.1 1:59:59.3 9:10  33  54.6       7        F 30-34                                    
149   87  Eve Cook              F      2:01:23.7 2:00:32.0 9:12  41  56.3       8        F 40-44  C&C Runners                       
150   88  Jeremiah Cook         M      2:01:35.0 2:00:55.5 9:14  30  48.3       13       M 30-34                                    
151   28  Josiah Bennett        M      2:00:57.7 2:00:57.7 9:14  25  48.3       14       M 25-29  Lynchburgers                      
152   104 Madeline Dieudonne    F      2:02:03.2 2:01:01.0 9:14  22  53.9       6        F 20-24                                    
153   374 Eric Spangler         M      2:01:27.4 2:01:05.9 9:15  47  52.4       14       M 45-49                                    
154   449 Harold Ingram         M      2:01:18.4 2:01:16.0 9:15  76  70.7       2        M 70-99                                    
155   55  Jack Bugo             M      2:02:08.4 2:01:23.4 9:16  46  51.9       15       M 45-49  C&C Runners                       
156   202 Scott Kendrick        M      2:02:16.3 2:01:28.7 9:16  52  54.6       8        M 50-54  CamelBak Bois                     
157   83  Kaki Comer            F      2:03:17.0 2:02:02.3 9:19  26  53.4       7        F 25-29                                    
158   12  Andrew Anguiano       M      2:03:09.0 2:02:28.1 9:21  55  55.6       9        M 55-59                                    
159   300 Nicole Pardon         F      2:03:27.3 2:02:47.6 9:22  47  58.3       4        F 45-49                                    
160   334 Matthew Reichl        M      2:03:07.4 2:03:07.4 9:24  34  47.5       14       M 30-34                                    
161   160 Wendy Harman          F      2:03:24.1 2:03:16.1 9:25  37  53.8       5        F 35-39                                    
162   278 Renu Musselwhite      F      2:03:47.7 2:03:30.5 9:26  42  55.4       9        F 40-44                                    
163   398 Kory Trott            M      2:04:08.6 2:03:44.7 9:27  31  47.2       15       M 30-34                                    
164   1   John Abbott           M      2:04:11.2 2:03:49.6 9:27  49  52.2       16       M 45-49                                    
165   436 David Yeaman          M      2:04:30.9 2:03:58.5 9:28  48  51.7       17       M 45-49                                    
166   72  Mike Closs            M      2:04:09.0 2:03:59.8 9:28  47  51.2       18       M 45-49                                    
167   427 Tina Williams         F      2:04:34.6 2:04:01.8 9:28  39  54.1       6        F 35-39                                    
168   188 Erika Hughes          F      2:04:42.8 2:04:03.3 9:28  42  55.1       10       F 40-44                                    
169   120 Rob Erdman            M      2:04:59.2 2:04:34.4 9:31  55  54.7       10       M 55-59  C&C Runners                       
170   348 Lorraine Sanchez      F      2:04:51.5 2:04:45.1 9:31  35  52.8       7        F 35-39                                    
171   154 Leigh Ann Hamlin      F      2:04:53.4 2:04:46.1 9:31  33  52.5       8        F 30-34                                    
172   403 Michael Urbanski      M      2:05:23.2 2:04:53.3 9:32  63  58.8       3        M 60-64                                    
173   208 Alexis Kimmelman      F      2:05:15.2 2:05:03.4 9:33  29  52.1       8        F 25-29                                    
174   390 Susan Terwilliger     F      2:06:06.8 2:05:16.1 9:34  69  76.6       1        F 65-69                                    
175   310 Ruthie Peevey         F      2:05:48.4 2:05:38.4 9:35  34  52.3       9        F 30-34                                    
176   85  Shelly Conley         F      2:06:27.8 2:05:48.9 9:36  38  53.0       8        F 35-39                                    
177   31  Marshall Billings     M      2:06:52.2 2:05:54.5 9:37  36  46.7       19       M 35-39                                    
178   248 Angie McFarland       F      2:06:45.5 2:06:13.0 9:38  41  53.8       11       F 40-44                                    
179   385 Jeff Strom            M      2:06:25.0 2:06:14.1 9:38  54  53.5       9        M 50-54                                    
180   285 Kendra Nicholson      F      2:07:21.0 2:07:13.2 9:43  41  53.4       12       F 40-44                                    
181   377 Khymberli Spikes      F      2:08:10.6 2:07:36.7 9:44  30  51.1       10       F 30-34                                    
182   94  Joyce Cummings        F      2:07:55.7 2:07:43.5 9:45  47  56.1       5        F 45-49                                    
183   66  Whitney Civitts       F      2:08:41.4 2:07:45.5 9:45  33  51.3       11       F 30-34                                    
184   276 Tony Mullen           M      2:07:56.0 2:07:46.2 9:45  53  52.4       10       M 50-54  C&C Runners                       
185   288 Jimmy Noel            M      2:08:10.4 2:08:02.2 9:46  32  45.6       16       M 30-34  CVI WalkJogRun                    
186   36  Karen Bliss           F      2:08:58.4 2:08:06.0 9:47  43  53.8       13       F 40-44                                    
187   268 Amy Moore             F      2:08:15.3 2:08:06.6 9:47  24  50.9       7        F 20-24                                    
188   52  Meghan Brookhart      F      2:08:31.3 2:08:14.5 9:47  34  51.2       12       F 30-34                                    
189   221 Tracy Lancaster       F      2:08:55.2 2:08:38.9 9:49  53  59.8       4        F 50-54                                    
190   408 Janet Vickers         F      2:09:17.1 2:08:57.5 9:51  54  60.4       5        F 50-54                                    
191   329 Ashley Purser         F      2:09:30.0 2:09:16.7 9:52  35  50.9       9        F 35-39                                    
192   245 Steven McConchie      M      2:09:46.7 2:09:18.2 9:52  30  45.2       17       M 30-34                                    
193   410 Ruth Waddell          F      2:09:53.5 2:09:45.1 9:54  26  50.2       9        F 25-29                                    
194   210 Jamie King            M      2:09:53.5 2:09:46.6 9:54  40  46.3       14       M 40-44  C&C Runners                       
195   358 John Seiler           M      2:10:13.4 2:10:01.0 9:55  62  55.9       4        M 60-64                                    
196   389 Michelle Sydnor       F      2:11:20.6 2:10:17.0 9:57  48  55.6       6        F 45-49                                    
197   125 Caroline Felix        F      2:11:20.7 2:10:17.1 9:57  47  55.0       7        F 45-49                                    
198   217 Kelly Kremer          F      2:11:20.8 2:10:17.2 9:57  52  58.3       6        F 50-54                                    
199   367 Dan Smith             M      2:10:54.9 2:10:22.3 9:57  34  44.9       18       M 30-34                                    
200   373 Patricia Smith        F      2:10:54.2 2:10:48.2 9:59  49  56.0       8        F 45-49                                    
201   171 Morgan Hazel          F      2:11:14.4 2:10:48.9 9:59  21  49.9       8        F 20-24                                    
202   172 Spencer Hazel         M      2:11:14.4 2:10:49.7 9:59  23  44.6       4        M 20-24                                    
203   193 Shelly Hutson         F      2:11:55.8 2:11:03.9 10:00 42  52.2       14       F 40-44                                    
204   167 Brittany Hayes        F      2:11:27.8 2:11:04.4 10:00 33  50.0       13       F 30-34                                    
205   351 Arthur Saunders       M      2:11:39.6 2:11:28.2 10:02 66  57.5       3        M 65-69                                    
206   267 Adrien Monti          F      2:12:00.5 2:11:31.0 10:02 40  51.3       15       F 40-44                                    
207   400 Vickie Turner         F      2:11:48.5 2:11:33.9 10:03 51  57.0       7        F 50-54                                    
208   346 McKenzie Ryan         F      2:11:43.8 2:11:36.9 10:03 30  49.6       14       F 30-34                                    
209   155 Sarah Hann            F      2:12:34.8 2:11:41.1 10:03 30  49.5       15       F 30-34                                    
210   344 Gregory Rouson        M      2:12:06.0 2:11:49.7 10:04 40  45.5       15       M 40-44                                    
211   333 Sara Reich            F      2:13:27.8 2:12:21.5 10:06 33  49.5       16       F 30-34                                    
212   384 Della Strickland      F      2:13:27.7 2:12:21.7 10:06 33  49.5       17       F 30-34                                    
213   379 Erin Stenger          F      2:13:26.5 2:13:06.7 10:10 36  49.7       10       F 35-39                                    
214   6   Amy Alexander-Husband F      2:13:26.5 2:13:06.7 10:10 34  49.3       18       F 30-34                                    
215   451 Kirsten Barney        F      2:14:22.6 2:13:22.5 10:11 26  48.9       10       F 25-29                                    
216   240 Gene Marrano          M      2:14:18.7 2:14:06.3 10:14 62  54.2       5        M 60-64                                    
217   199 Hillary Jones         F      2:14:35.4 2:14:13.1 10:15 35  49.1       11       F 35-39                                    
218   180 Rachel Hogan          F      2:14:36.5 2:14:16.3 10:15 41  50.6       16       F 40-44                                    
219   192 Lissa Huston          F      2:14:30.7 2:14:16.8 10:15 51  55.9       8        F 50-54                                    
220   71  Brian Clingenpeel     M      2:14:42.7 2:14:21.2 10:15 49  48.1       19       M 45-49                                    
221   73  Keith Coalson         M      2:14:36.3 2:14:21.7 10:15 63  54.7       6        M 60-64  C&C Runners                       
222   91  Vicki Cromer          F      2:14:51.1 2:14:31.9 10:16 63  65.3       2        F 60-64                                    
223   242 Lauren Martin         F      2:15:43.4 2:14:46.2 10:17 36  49.0       12       F 35-39                                    
224   46  Donna Boyd            F      2:15:05.6 2:14:49.4 10:18 59  61.6       3        F 55-59                                    
225   166 Blake Hawke           M      2:16:27.2 2:15:12.6 10:19 26  43.2       15       M 25-29                                    
226   368 David Smith           M      2:15:32.2 2:15:19.5 10:20 56  50.8       11       M 55-59  C&C Runners                       
227   322 Mark Poole            M      2:16:10.4 2:15:34.1 10:21 48  47.2       20       M 45-49                                    
228   119 Robert England        M      2:15:57.7 2:15:54.9 10:23 55  50.1       12       M 55-59                                    
229   394 Brad Timofeev         M      2:16:41.9 2:15:58.6 10:23 32  42.9       19       M 30-34                                    
230   318 John Pitts            M      2:16:42.8 2:16:06.7 10:23 31  42.9       20       M 30-34                                    
231   357 Teresa Seelke         F      2:16:25.2 2:16:06.9 10:23 56  58.7       4        F 55-59                                    
232   4   Darren Agee           M      2:17:02.1 2:16:07.4 10:23 30  42.9       21       M 30-34                                    
233   291 Francis O'Buckley     M      2:16:42.6 2:16:13.3 10:24 38  43.6       20       M 35-39                                    
234   391 Ricky Thomas          M      2:16:23.1 2:16:15.5 10:24 60  52.4       7        M 60-64                                    
235   5   Buddy Albro           M      2:16:45.7 2:16:18.4 10:24 60  52.3       8        M 60-64                                    
236   338 William Richardson    M      2:16:57.9 2:16:29.2 10:25 26  42.8       16       M 25-29                                    
237   108 Tasha Dolinger        F      2:17:04.5 2:16:55.7 10:27 37  48.5       13       F 35-39                                    
238   438 Amanda Young          F      2:17:59.3 2:16:57.3 10:27 25  47.6       11       F 25-29                                    
239   363 Jill Simmons          F      2:17:59.3 2:16:59.4 10:27 40  49.2       17       F 40-44                                    
240   282 Melinda Newsom        F      2:17:36.3 2:17:12.6 10:28 45  51.1       9        F 45-49                                    
241   38  Chris Boch            M      2:17:44.9 2:17:17.5 10:29 53  48.7       11       M 50-54  C&C Runners                       
242   297 Jen Osburn            F      2:18:09.7 2:17:44.6 10:31 44  50.5       18       F 40-44                                    
243   298 Nathan Osburn         M      2:18:09.8 2:17:45.4 10:31 43  44.6       16       M 40-44                                    
244   369 McKinsey Smith        F      2:18:15.2 2:18:09.4 10:33 22  47.2       9        F 20-24                                    
245   76  Dan Cole              M      2:18:38.5 2:18:15.6 10:33 49  46.7       21       M 45-49                                    
246   138 Jennifer Gagnon       F      2:19:07.1 2:18:22.2 10:34 49  52.9       10       F 45-49                                    
247   107 Kristina Dobson       F      2:19:34.3 2:18:35.6 10:35 26  47.0       12       F 25-29                                    
248   277 Rajesh Munusamy       M      2:19:50.9 2:18:45.4 10:36 45  45.0       22       M 45-49                                    
249   227 Erin Lee              F      2:20:04.0 2:18:56.1 10:36 24  46.9       10       F 20-24                                    
250   234 Clint Lowe            M      2:19:11.6 2:18:56.2 10:36 26  42.0       17       M 25-29                                    
251   235 Jessie Lowe           F      2:19:11.5 2:18:56.4 10:36 24  46.9       11       F 20-24                                    
252   30  Lindsey Bierle        F      2:19:42.9 2:19:10.9 10:37 29  46.8       13       F 25-29                                    
253   324 Brady Pratt           M      2:19:42.9 2:19:11.0 10:37 22  41.9       5        M 20-24                                    
254   422 Michelle Whittaker    F      2:19:35.3 2:19:22.1 10:38 47  51.4       11       F 45-49                                    
255   145 Richard Goad          M      2:19:45.4 2:19:31.0 10:39 62  52.1       9        M 60-64                                    
256   446 Benjamin Davis        M      2:20:46.2 2:19:48.8 10:40 44  44.3       17       M 40-44                                    
257   302 Priyabrata Parida     M      2:20:37.7 2:19:49.9 10:40 30  41.8       22       M 30-34                                    
258   279 Samantha Myers        F      2:20:47.4 2:20:14.9 10:42 28  46.5       14       F 25-29                                    
259   430 Dan Woods             M      2:21:20.8 2:20:25.1 10:43 48  45.6       23       M 45-49                                    
260   152 Jason Hairston        M      2:20:44.5 2:20:36.3 10:44 40  42.7       18       M 40-44                                    
261   177 Travis Himes          M      2:22:33.8 2:21:29.7 10:48 40  42.4       19       M 40-44                                    
262   250 Jim Mckenna           M      2:21:59.5 2:21:30.2 10:48 63  51.9       10       M 60-64                                    
263   405 Aimee Valenzuela      F      2:22:04.5 2:21:36.5 10:49 39  47.3       14       F 35-39                                    
264   37  Rebecca Blue          F      2:22:10.3 2:21:44.3 10:49 25  46.0       15       F 25-29                                    
265   271 Doug Morgan           M      2:22:40.4 2:22:16.4 10:52 28  41.0       18       M 25-29                                    
266   170 Aaron Haynes          M      2:23:05.1 2:22:25.5 10:52 30  41.0       23       M 30-34                                    
267   259 Susan Meyer           F      2:23:46.2 2:22:56.9 10:55 38  46.7       15       F 35-39                                    
268   258 Josh Meyer            M      2:23:46.4 2:22:57.0 10:55 40  42.0       20       M 40-44                                    
269   45  Ashley Bowles         F      2:23:29.7 2:23:07.8 10:56 35  46.0       16       F 35-39                                    
270   197 Michael Jenkins       M      2:23:41.5 2:23:27.7 10:57 66  52.7       4        M 65-69                                    
271   214 Anne Kohinke          F      2:24:59.5 2:24:11.1 11:00 66  63.6       2        F 65-69                                    
272   146 Callie Gregg          F      2:24:37.9 2:24:19.6 11:01 24  45.2       12       F 20-24                                    
273   387 David Sullivan        M      2:25:13.4 2:24:25.5 11:01 68  53.5       5        M 65-69                                    
274   262 Tim Miles             M      2:24:55.3 2:24:34.5 11:02 50  45.1       12       M 50-54                                    
275   150 Kira Gurevich         F      2:24:59.7 2:24:37.7 11:02 50  51.3       9        F 50-54                                    
276   418 Hannah Whitenack      F      2:25:04.0 2:24:40.8 11:03 39  46.3       17       F 35-39                                    
277   238 Julie Mahoney         F      2:25:48.1 2:24:47.8 11:03 48  50.0       12       F 45-49                                    
278   56  Erin Burks            F      2:25:48.3 2:24:48.0 11:03 41  46.9       19       F 40-44                                    
279   336 Wesley Reid           M      2:25:41.8 2:24:51.8 11:03 56  47.4       13       M 55-59                                    
280   311 Patrick Pekala        M      2:25:32.9 2:25:22.4 11:06 43  42.2       21       M 40-44                                    
281   228 Hannah Leventhal      F      2:25:40.3 2:25:23.2 11:06 29  44.8       16       F 25-29  FBBC Blacksburg                   
282   95  Deanna D'Arpa         F      2:25:56.9 2:25:24.9 11:06 47  49.2       13       F 45-49                                    
283   223 Olivia Lawson         F      2:26:22.7 2:25:48.5 11:08 20  45.1       13       F 20-24                                    
284   19  Taylor Baldwin        M      2:26:22.5 2:25:48.7 11:08 39  40.9       21       M 35-39                                    
285   419 Joe Whiting           M      2:26:02.5 2:25:55.9 11:08 54  46.3       13       M 50-54                                    
286   313 Erica Pence           F      2:26:28.7 2:26:02.9 11:09 41  46.5       20       F 40-44                                    
287   130 Sarah Fish            F      2:27:30.3 2:26:41.8 11:12 33  44.6       19       F 30-34                                    
288   224 Alison Leathers       F      2:27:30.5 2:26:42.0 11:12 44  47.4       21       F 40-44                                    
289   129 Joshua Fish           M      2:27:30.3 2:26:42.9 11:12 32  39.8       24       M 30-34                                    
290   231 Jessica Long          F      2:27:40.9 2:27:03.6 11:14 39  45.6       18       F 35-39                                    
291   213 Vickie Klostermann    F      2:27:58.6 2:27:12.3 11:14 46  48.1       14       F 45-49                                    
292   439 Serwan Zangana        M      2:27:54.1 2:27:14.2 11:14 50  44.2       14       M 50-54                                    
293   296 Heather Osborne       F      2:28:02.6 2:27:17.3 11:15 43  46.8       22       F 40-44                                    
294   174 Sarah Henshaw         F      2:27:50.1 2:27:17.8 11:15 36  44.9       19       F 35-39  CVI WalkJogRun                    
295   252 Lee McNeely           M      2:29:19.8 2:28:52.2 11:22 52  44.5       15       M 50-54                                    
296   247 Amber McFarland       F      2:30:25.1 2:29:48.2 11:26 26  43.5       17       F 25-29                                    
297   254 Kami Meador           F      2:30:25.3 2:29:48.4 11:26 26  43.5       18       F 25-29                                    
298   375 Gwen Spangler         F      2:30:37.1 2:29:58.7 11:27 41  45.3       23       F 40-44                                    
299   361 Stephanie Sharpley    F      2:31:56.9 2:30:56.9 11:31 41  45.0       24       F 40-44                                    
300   280 Sarah Neighbors       F      2:31:42.4 2:31:06.7 11:32 34  43.4       20       F 30-34                                    
301   82  Sherry Colvin         F      2:31:43.8 2:31:27.9 11:34 42  45.2       25       F 40-44                                    
302   325 Blair Price           F      2:32:06.8 2:31:30.9 11:34 46  46.8       15       F 45-49                                    
303   65  Marion Childress      M      2:31:39.1 2:31:37.9 11:34 67  50.4       6        M 65-69  C&C Runners                       
304   320 Joyce Poff            F      2:32:28.9 2:31:58.6 11:36 48  47.6       16       F 45-49                                    
305   18  Suzanne Baker         F      2:32:33.4 2:32:07.8 11:37 49  48.2       17       F 45-49                                    
306   183 Amanda House          F      2:32:49.7 2:32:14.6 11:37 27  42.8       19       F 25-29                                    
307   382 Suzy Stoneburner      F      2:32:24.1 2:32:17.1 11:37 33  43.0       21       F 30-34                                    
308   237 Neil Macdonald        M      2:33:13.0 2:32:51.4 11:40 59  46.2       14       M 55-59                                    
309   388 Cathy Jo Swanson      F      2:33:13.0 2:32:51.7 11:40 58  53.6       5        F 55-59                                    
310   209 Courtney King         F      2:34:14.7 2:33:19.5 11:42 38  43.5       20       F 35-39                                    
311   306 Anjna Patel           F      2:34:05.2 2:33:46.0 11:44 60  54.8       3        F 60-64                                    
312   23  Whitney Bass          F      2:34:56.4 2:33:53.3 11:45 30  42.4       22       F 30-34                                    
313   168 Jasmine Hayes         F      2:34:49.5 2:33:55.9 11:45 40  43.8       26       F 40-44  C&C Runners                       
314   362 Thomas Sheffey        M      2:34:52.7 2:33:57.2 11:45 63  47.7       11       M 60-64                                    
315   39  Nathan Bonora         M      2:34:50.5 2:34:06.6 11:46 55  44.2       15       M 55-59                                    
316   68  Milza Clay            F      2:34:37.1 2:34:07.9 11:46 62  56.2       4        F 60-64                                    
317   35  ALLYSTER BLANKS       F      2:35:26.9 2:34:58.4 11:50 46  45.7       18       F 45-49                                    
318   229 Murdock Link          M      2:35:40.1 2:35:22.7 11:52 24  37.6       6        M 20-24                                    
319   244 Rebecca McConchie     F      2:36:03.3 2:35:35.5 11:53 31  41.9       23       F 30-34                                    
320   121 Thomas Erwin          M      2:36:51.8 2:35:40.7 11:53 50  41.8       16       M 50-54                                    
321   218 Stephen LaFontaine    M      2:36:43.5 2:35:42.9 11:53 45  40.1       24       M 45-49                                    
322   118 Hanna Elam            F      2:36:48.6 2:36:08.8 11:55 24  41.8       14       F 20-24                                    
323   48  Rachel Brackenrich    F      2:36:37.1 2:36:18.7 11:56 27  41.7       20       F 25-29                                    
324   354 Corey Scott           M      2:37:42.0 2:37:05.2 11:59 45  39.8       25       M 45-49                                    
325   355 Hayden Scott          M      2:37:42.1 2:37:05.6 12:00 16  37.9       4        M 15-19                                    
326   225 Renee LeClair         F      2:37:28.0 2:37:07.3 12:00 39  42.7       21       F 35-39                                    
327   70  Jennifer Cleveland    F      2:37:28.0 2:37:07.5 12:00 42  43.5       27       F 40-44                                    
328   112 Jordan Downing        F      2:37:27.3 2:37:11.0 12:00 20  41.8       15       F 20-24                                    
329   77  William Cole          M      2:37:50.2 2:37:33.1 12:02 27  37.1       19       M 25-29  C&C Runners                       
330   360 Jenny Shail           F      2:39:12.5 2:38:19.3 12:05 50  46.8       10       F 50-54                                    
331   376 David Sperber         M      2:39:51.9 2:38:49.9 12:07 50  41.0       17       M 50-54                                    
332   60  Larry Carpio          M      2:39:42.3 2:39:09.8 12:09 35  36.9       22       M 35-39                                    
333   25  John Bell             M      2:39:56.2 2:39:12.1 12:09 56  43.2       16       M 55-59                                    
334   314 Travis Perdue         M      2:40:12.1 2:39:15.5 12:09 36  37.0       23       M 35-39                                    
335   133 Yvette Flowers        F      2:40:23.3 2:39:26.2 12:10 58  51.4       6        F 55-59                                    
336   198 Kayla Johnson         F      2:41:07.3 2:40:41.1 12:16 22  40.6       16       F 20-24                                    
337   79  Lauren Colliver       F      2:41:17.5 2:40:58.2 12:17 43  42.8       28       F 40-44                                    
338   343 Christina Rose        F      2:42:23.0 2:41:32.2 12:20 37  41.1       22       F 35-39                                    
339   156 Nancy Hans            F      2:42:58.1 2:42:05.3 12:22 62  53.4       5        F 60-64  C&C Runners                       
340   54  Susie Bruce           F      2:42:35.2 2:42:09.9 12:23 40  41.6       29       F 40-44                                    
341   178 Amber-Lee Hodges      F      2:43:02.1 2:42:20.9 12:24 41  41.8       30       F 40-44                                    
342   162 Faith Harris          F      2:42:53.2 2:42:24.6 12:24 25  40.1       21       F 25-29                                    
343   163 Kelly Harris          F      2:42:53.4 2:42:24.8 12:24 46  43.6       19       F 45-49                                    
344   148 Beverly Grimmett      F      2:43:06.8 2:42:26.6 12:24 43  42.4       31       F 40-44                                    
345   216 Glen Kovacs           M      2:43:07.7 2:42:27.2 12:24 58  43.1       17       M 55-59                                    
346   63  Elizabeth Chapman     F      2:43:25.4 2:43:07.2 12:27 35  40.4       23       F 35-39                                    
347   43  Jesse Bower           M      2:44:10.1 2:43:43.2 12:30 33  35.7       25       M 30-34                                    
348   122 Maggie Evans          F      2:44:53.2 2:43:50.8 12:30 28  39.8       22       F 25-29                                    
349   421 Bill Whittaker        M      2:44:38.0 2:43:53.2 12:31 43  37.5       22       M 40-44                                    
350   34  Kristol Blankenship   F      2:45:01.0 2:44:14.3 12:32 47  43.6       20       F 45-49                                    
351   194 Susanti Ie            F      2:45:01.1 2:44:15.4 12:32 51  45.7       11       F 50-54                                    
352   349 Hemendra Sarda        M      2:45:10.0 2:44:53.1 12:35 36  35.7       24       M 35-39                                    
353   441 Katlyn Zinni          F      2:45:29.7 2:45:00.6 12:36 32  39.6       24       F 30-34                                    
354   86  Michael Conner        M      2:46:20.2 2:45:21.5 12:37 58  42.3       18       M 55-59                                    
355   381 Robert Stone          M      2:47:29.7 2:47:20.3 12:46 67  45.7       7        M 65-69                                    
356   249 Andrea McKenna        F      2:48:32.1 2:47:45.0 12:48 62  51.6       6        F 60-64                                    
357   292 David O'Hearn         M      2:48:21.3 2:47:57.7 12:49 50  38.8       18       M 50-54                                    
358   293 Michelle O'Hearn      F      2:48:22.9 2:47:59.4 12:49 50  44.1       12       F 50-54                                    
359   415 Donna Webb            F      2:48:38.2 2:48:08.0 12:50 50  44.1       13       F 50-54                                    
360   175 Teresa Hensley        F      2:48:53.2 2:48:30.4 12:52 60  50.0       7        F 60-64                                    
361   3   Patti Abbott          F      2:49:14.2 2:48:30.7 12:52 57  48.0       7        F 55-59                                    
362   15  B Bagby               M      2:49:42.7 2:48:33.9 12:52 51  39.0       19       M 50-54                                    
363   181 Katie Holley          F      2:49:28.1 2:48:41.0 12:53 33  38.8       25       F 30-34                                    
364   342 Jacinda Romero        F      2:50:33.5 2:49:35.0 12:57 31  38.5       26       F 30-34                                    
365   113 Riley Dudley          M      2:51:28.0 2:50:41.8 13:02 13  37.0       2        M 10-14                                    
366   393 Tabitha Thompson      F      2:51:28.9 2:50:50.7 13:02 37  38.8       24       F 35-39                                    
367   62  Elizabeth Carter      F      2:51:28.7 2:50:50.7 13:02 28  38.2       23       F 25-29                                    
368   392 Matt Thompson         M      2:51:28.8 2:50:50.9 13:03 37  34.6       25       M 35-39                                    
369   428 William Winkler       M      2:52:20.2 2:51:11.7 13:04 61  42.1       12       M 60-64                                    
370   131 Paula Fitzgerald      F      2:52:58.5 2:52:08.6 13:08 37  38.6       25       F 35-39                                    
371   157 Buddy Hansbarger      M      2:53:47.8 2:52:39.1 13:11 61  41.7       13       M 60-64                                    
372   196 Julie Jeavons         F      2:54:22.8 2:53:25.9 13:14 55  45.5       8        F 55-59                                    
373   323 Jordan Pouzar         M      2:56:14.2 2:55:27.3 13:24 26  33.3       20       M 25-29                                    
374   151 Ethan Hafey           M      2:56:14.3 2:55:27.7 13:24 27  33.3       21       M 25-29                                    
375   116 Ian Earnhardt         M      2:56:07.1 2:55:47.0 13:25 23  33.2       7        M 20-24                                    
376   115 Fiona Earnhardt       F      2:56:07.3 2:55:47.5 13:25 24  37.1       17       F 20-24                                    
377   420 Kirsten Whitney       F      2:56:07.4 2:55:47.5 13:25 23  37.1       18       F 20-24                                    
378   189 Frazier Hughes        M      2:57:46.4 2:56:54.2 13:30 47  35.9       26       M 45-49                                    
379   434 Lori Wright           F      2:57:22.2 2:57:01.3 13:31 48  40.9       21       F 45-49                                    
380   110 Christine Donald      F      2:57:41.3 2:57:29.1 13:33 35  37.1       26       F 35-39                                    
381   109 Brandon Donald        M      2:57:41.1 2:57:29.3 13:33 39  33.6       26       M 35-39                                    
382   191 Paula Hussell         F      3:01:34.4 3:00:34.3 13:47 53  42.6       14       F 50-54  C&C Runners                       
383   111 Amanda Dooley         F      3:01:37.5 3:00:37.4 13:47 58  45.4       9        F 55-59  C&C Runners                       
384   98  Kent Davis            M      3:01:45.5 3:01:02.5 13:49 59  39.0       19       M 55-59                                    
385   97  Michelle Darby        F      3:01:45.6 3:01:02.8 13:49 50  41.0       15       F 50-54  C&C Runners                       
386   50  Katie Braswell        F      3:03:15.8 3:02:34.6 13:56 30  35.7       27       F 30-34                                    
387   190 Jessica Hughes        F      3:03:25.6 3:02:40.5 13:57 40  36.9       32       F 40-44                                    
388   153 Howard Hall           M      3:05:00.7 3:03:48.9 14:02 51  35.8       20       M 50-54                                    
389   425 Jeannie Wilde         F      3:04:36.1 3:03:49.8 14:02 57  44.0       10       F 55-59                                    
390   327 Sharon Primm          F      3:06:31.0 3:05:27.5 14:09 51  40.5       16       F 50-54                                    
391   26  Robin Bell            F      3:06:37.3 3:05:52.9 14:11 60  45.3       8        F 60-64                                    
392   126 Kimberly Fifer        F      3:09:02.4 3:08:30.7 14:23 52  40.3       17       F 50-54                                    
393   294 Terresa Odum          F      3:09:14.1 3:08:42.3 14:24 49  38.8       22       F 45-49                                    
394   67  Bradford Clay         M      3:09:45.8 3:09:14.4 14:27 64  39.2       14       M 60-64                                    
395   47  Sarah Brabham         F      3:11:27.8 3:10:39.7 14:33 71  51.9       1        F 70-99                                    
396   364 Hunter Sipe           M      3:11:05.4 3:10:39.9 14:33 15  31.7       5        M 15-19                                    
397   41  Sara Boucher          F      3:11:51.8 3:10:41.5 14:33 44  36.5       33       F 40-44                                    
398   201 Nikki Jordan          F      3:11:51.9 3:10:42.0 14:33 39  35.2       27       F 35-39                                    
399   330 Tammy Purser          F      3:12:03.6 3:11:33.4 14:37 51  39.2       18       F 50-54                                    
400   401 Brittany Tyree        F      3:12:14.4 3:11:58.4 14:39 22  34.0       19       F 20-24                                    
401   304 Karen Parks           F      3:12:49.2 3:12:28.9 14:42 50  38.5       19       F 50-54                                    
402   339 Toni Rinn             F      3:15:21.3 3:14:34.3 14:51 57  41.6       11       F 55-59  C&C Runners                       
403   205 Chris Kessler         M      3:15:06.4 3:14:41.6 14:52 63  37.7       15       M 60-64                                    
404   42  Renee Bowen           F      3:15:06.2 3:14:41.6 14:52 67  47.8       3        F 65-69                                    
405   372 Mignon Smith          F      3:19:30.0 3:18:42.8 15:10 55  39.7       12       F 55-59  C&C Runners                       
406   315 Aimee Peters          F      3:19:37.9 3:19:09.0 15:12 25  32.7       24       F 25-29                                    
407   366 Brenda Smith          F      3:20:06.1 3:19:43.5 15:15 58  41.0       13       F 55-59  C&C Runners                       
408   332 Akhlaq Rana           M      3:21:13.6 3:20:08.2 15:17 37  29.5       27       M 35-39  C&C Runners                       
409   269 Doris Moore           F      3:21:03.3 3:20:40.7 15:19 59  41.4       14       F 55-59  C&C Runners                       
410   179 Laurie Hodges         F      3:23:07.4 3:22:21.8 15:27 41  33.6       34       F 40-44                                    
411   123 Jean Evansmore        F      3:23:47.2 3:23:27.5 15:32 78  55.1       2        F 70-99                                    
412   207 Amanda Kidd           F      3:24:49.8 3:23:43.7 15:33 35  32.3       28       F 35-39                                    
413   136 Luke Foster           M      3:25:08.4 3:24:21.2 15:36 59  34.6       20       M 55-59  C&C Runners                       
414   20  Beth Bankston         F      3:29:42.7 3:29:11.9 15:58 49  35.0       23       F 45-49                                    
415   2   Michael Abbott        M      3:29:42.7 3:29:13.3 15:58 56  32.9       21       M 55-59  CVI WalkJogRun                    
416   24  Heather Bayless       F      3:32:25.5 3:31:46.7 16:10 47  33.8       24       F 45-49                                    
417   7   Amy Allen             F      3:33:15.3 3:33:15.3 16:17 37  31.1       29       F 35-39                                    
418   350 Suchet Sarda          F      3:40:19.6 3:40:03.1 16:48 33  29.8       28       F 30-34                                    
419   431 Stacey Woolwine       F      5:57:19.1 5:56:26.7 27:13 53  21.6       20       F 50-54                                    
420   33  Cyndi Blackburn       F      5:57:23.1 5:56:30.4 27:13 55  22.1       15       F 55-59                                    
421   32  Pat Bird              F      5:57:25.1 5:56:33.1 27:13 62  24.3       9        F 60-64                                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     John Wiggins  423 24  1       M      1:14:51.2 
2     Zane Moran    270 23  2       M      1:23:02.6 
3     Bryce Altizer 9   22  3       M      1:24:43.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Maggie Hudson 187 20  7       F      1:28:26.8 
2     Donna Wright  447 42  13      F      1:32:29.9 
3     Kristin Garri 141 36  18      F      1:33:54.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Franco Coniglione 84  41  8       M      1:28:41.7 
2     Glen McGuire      454 43  12      M      1:31:48.6 
3     Charles Howard    184 40  15      M      1:32:43.3 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kimberley Patterson   308 42  22      F      1:35:13.1 
2     Carolyn Lowe-Thompson 236 49  43      F      1:41:36.5 
3     Jennifer Livingstone  230 49  48      F      1:42:06.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Dexter Gaines 452 14  121     M      1:57:18.4 
2     Riley Dudley  113 13  365     M      2:50:41.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Seth Long         233 15  17      M      1:33:29.8 
2     Connor Poole      321 19  20      M      1:34:56.5 
3     Zechariah Bennett 29  18  61      M      1:45:37.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 105 22  16      M      1:32:46.7 
2     Mackell Phillips      316 21  24      M      1:36:31.5 
3     Corey Voss            409 20  57      M      1:43:55.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Matt Clements 69  25  9       M      1:29:09.5 
2     Seth Moritz   272 27  14      M      1:32:40.9 
3     Ben Reid      335 27  29      M      1:38:41.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Brandon Radford 331 34  4       M      1:25:55.3 
2     Mengyu Song     444 30  19      M      1:34:52.0 
3     Robert Farr     124 30  25      M      1:36:51.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Daniel Sullivan    386 36  5       M      1:26:45.8 
2     Matthew Dittler    456 37  6       M      1:28:12.4 
3     Christopher Newton 283 37  10      M      1:29:55.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Samy Lamouille   220 43  23      M      1:36:11.5 
2     Matthew Schallon 352 43  27      M      1:37:50.5 
3     Thomas Cullen    93  42  30      M      1:39:19.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Philip Settle 359 48  31      M      1:39:37.8 
2     david noon    289 49  34      M      1:40:48.1 
3     John Stadnyk  378 46  47      M      1:41:44.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Lance Jones 200 50  56      M      1:43:51.9 
2     Eric Wagner 411 51  58      M      1:44:11.6 
3     Glenn Kent  203 50  79      M      1:50:18.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Greg Wright    433 56  26      M      1:36:59.7 
2     Douglas Carter 61  55  42      M      1:41:32.1 
3     Tim Rowe       345 55  59      M      1:44:36.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Randy Burrier    57  60  39      M      1:41:04.3 
2     Mark Allman      8   60  137     M      1:58:29.9 
3     Michael Urbanski 403 63  172     M      2:04:53.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Dave Gearhart   142 65  37      M      1:40:59.7 
2     Tom Gardner     140 67  139     M      1:58:44.3 
3     Arthur Saunders 351 66  205     M      2:11:28.2 


Male 70 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     John Gregory  147 70  125     M      1:57:39.4 
2     Harold Ingram 449 76  154     M      2:01:16.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alyssa Ingerson 195 17  21      F      1:35:00.5 
2     Abi Belshan     27  19  113     F      1:55:45.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jewell Parfitt 301 24  64      F      1:46:56.3 
2     Mary Wilcox    424 24  86      F      1:51:18.2 
3     Holton Roisch  341 21  111     F      1:55:16.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Hanako Baker     17  28  52      F      1:42:52.7 
2     Brittany Unroe   402 28  70      F      1:47:54.8 
3     Kristen Eccleton 117 29  80      F      1:50:34.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Gwen Turner  399 34  44      F      1:41:37.2 
2     Esther Forte 134 33  67      F      1:47:25.6 
3     Allie Dyson  114 32  94      F      1:53:11.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alexis DiSilvestro 106 35  60      F      1:44:50.4 
2     Lisa Lally         219 37  127     F      1:57:48.6 
3     Diana Pemberton    312 36  134     F      1:58:12.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Sally Zaragoza    443 43  54      F      1:43:37.4 
2     Jaime Bamford     455 41  82      F      1:50:40.1 
3     Stacy DiBenedetto 103 42  88      F      1:51:23.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Rebekah Hicks 176 48  50      F      1:42:28.4 
2     Anne Wienke   450 47  66      F      1:47:19.0 
3     Kim Kitts     211 47  73      F      1:48:40.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Marianne Yirmibesoglu 437 54  53      F      1:43:35.7 
2     Deanna Lee            226 54  101     F      1:54:16.8 
3     Renee Trent           396 50  108     F      1:54:59.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jane Harding   158 55  120     F      1:57:06.4 
2     Laura McCauley 243 55  144     F      1:59:19.0 
3     Donna Boyd     46  59  224     F      2:14:49.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kathy Figaro 127 60  131     F      1:57:55.6 
2     Vicki Cromer 91  63  222     F      2:14:31.9 
3     Anjna Patel  306 60  311     F      2:33:46.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Susan Terwilliger 390 69  174     F      2:05:16.1 
2     Anne Kohinke      214 66  271     F      2:24:11.1 
3     Renee Bowen       42  67  404     F      3:14:41.6 


Female 70 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Sarah Brabham  47  71  395     F      3:10:39.7 
2     Jean Evansmore 123 78  411     F      3:23:27.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.