Star City Half Marathon & 10K

Sat November 23, 2019 Roanoke, VA US 24016 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Age Clock      Chip       Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                            Time       Time             Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== === ========== ========== ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     450 Patrick Woodford       M      24  1:14:05.71 1:14:04.73 5:39  78.8       1        M Open   
2     491 Nikos Crist            M      25  1:15:45.68 1:15:44.24 5:47  77.1       2        M Open   
3     284 Ignacio Moore          M      45  1:18:54.13 1:18:52.92 6:01  79.2       3        M Open   
4     413 Brian Tullock          M      34  1:19:01.35 1:19:00.03 6:02  74.1       1        M 30-34  
5     167 Jeff Harrington        M      46  1:19:49.76 1:19:47.90 6:05  78.9       1        M Master 
6     345 Bryan Ratliff          M      27  1:23:31.99 1:23:29.94 6:22  69.9       1        M 25-29  
7     178 Corey Henson           M      29  1:24:04.84 1:24:03.20 6:25  69.5       2        M 25-29  
8     116 Nathaniel Evans        M      21  1:26:22.81 1:26:21.21 6:36  67.6       1        M 20-24  
9     244 Paul Lenkowski         M      42  1:27:04.61 1:27:02.91 6:39  70.0       2        M Master 
10    386 Tim Smith              M      26  1:27:21.98 1:27:20.56 6:40  66.8       3        M 25-29  
11    467 Adam Childers          M      35  1:27:24.71 1:27:21.03 6:40  67.2       1        M 35-39  
12    361 Alisha Royal           F      25  1:27:38.71 1:27:35.93 6:41  74.4       1        F Open   
13    443 Stephen Wilson         M      40  1:28:03.71 1:28:01.32 6:43  68.2       3        M Master 
14    200 Matt Jeffers           M      28  1:30:03.80 1:30:01.17 6:52  64.9       4        M 25-29  
15    427 Robert Walkiewicz      M      27  1:30:12.44 1:30:06.92 6:53  64.8       5        M 25-29  
16    275 Jordan McPeek          M      15  1:30:18.86 1:30:16.83 6:53  67.0       1        M 15-19  
17    202 Curtis Jennings        M      31  1:30:27.22 1:30:25.44 6:54  64.6       2        M 30-34  
18    268 Gretchen McDonough     F      30  1:30:31.12 1:30:28.81 6:54  72.1       2        F Open   
19    111 Russ Ellett            M      50  1:31:07.52 1:31:04.12 6:57  71.5       1        M 50-54  
20    368 Matthew Schallon       M      40  1:31:50.16 1:31:48.10 7:00  65.4       1        M 40-44  
21    95  Michael Dalsey         M      54  1:32:28.48 1:32:26.00 7:03  73.0       2        M 50-54  
22    326 Billy Pearlman         M      57  1:32:59.69 1:32:55.84 7:06  74.6       1        M 55-59  
23    152 Sarah Gray             F      31  1:33:37.54 1:33:35.02 7:09  69.7       3        F Open   
24    203 Jeff Jennings          M      39  1:33:45.94 1:33:44.14 7:09  63.7       2        M 35-39  
25    365 Keith Sarver           M      42  1:34:06.54 1:33:56.57 7:10  64.8       2        M 40-44  
26    266 David McCurdy          M      16  1:34:55.97 1:34:51.97 7:15  62.8       2        M 15-19  
27    330 Emily Phillips         F      38  1:35:02.46 1:34:58.28 7:15  70.2       1        F 35-39  
28    231 Sarah Krycinski        F      36  1:35:38.75 1:35:36.01 7:18  69.1       2        F 35-39  
29    448 Laura Wood             F      23  1:35:54.14 1:35:47.73 7:19  68.1       1        F 20-24  
30    337 Michael Powell         M      25  1:35:53.27 1:35:50.49 7:19  60.9       6        M 25-29  
31    16  Valerie Barrett        F      17  1:35:58.16 1:35:56.89 7:19  71.3       1        F 15-19  
32    191 Kevin Hosey            M      47  1:36:34.10 1:36:26.73 7:22  65.8       1        M 45-49  
33    53  Matthew Burns          M      15  1:36:38.91 1:36:33.67 7:22  62.6       3        M 15-19  
34    7   Hannah Altizer         F      20  1:36:39.36 1:36:34.79 7:22  68.0       2        F 20-24  
35    54  Randy Burrier          M      57  1:36:53.19 1:36:46.50 7:23  71.7       2        M 55-59  
36    430 Brian Walters          M      57  1:36:51.28 1:36:46.92 7:23  71.7       3        M 55-59  
37    183 William Himes          M      58  1:37:01.25 1:36:47.50 7:23  72.3       4        M 55-59  
38    481 Samuel Cox             M      57  1:37:18.01 1:37:13.20 7:25  71.4       5        M 55-59  
39    88  Keith Cox              M      40  1:37:50.12 1:37:46.88 7:28  61.4       3        M 40-44  
40    465 Ramana Garimella       M      45  1:38:36.41 1:38:32.93 7:31  63.4       2        M 45-49  
41    482 Rick Blankenship       M      48  1:38:48.71 1:38:43.97 7:32  64.9       3        M 45-49  
42    329 Nathan Perkinson       M      24  1:39:20.14 1:39:14.60 7:35  58.8       2        M 20-24  
43    492 Cortney Martin         F      49  1:39:48.51 1:39:45.39 7:37  73.4       1        F Master 
44    316 David Pait             M      52  1:40:02.18 1:39:55.22 7:38  66.4       3        M 50-54  
45    383 Morganne Skinner       F      22  1:40:55.39 1:40:33.56 7:41  64.8       3        F 20-24  
46    460 John Stadnyk           M      43  1:40:52.68 1:40:41.42 7:41  61.0       4        M 40-44  
47    212 Gene Kaiser            M      51  1:41:13.73 1:41:07.21 7:43  65.0       4        M 50-54  
48    94  John Dalessandro       M      44  1:41:18.41 1:41:16.30 7:44  61.2       5        M 40-44  
49    340 Ryan Proffitt          M      34  1:41:31.34 1:41:22.92 7:44  57.7       3        M 30-34  
50    142 Christina Gibson       F      38  1:41:49.82 1:41:26.53 7:45  65.8       3        F 35-39  
51    173 Tim Harvey             M      46  1:41:40.99 1:41:36.22 7:45  62.0       4        M 45-49  
52    282 Michael Monk           M      24  1:41:41.28 1:41:37.51 7:45  57.4       3        M 20-24  
53    66  Steve Cates            M      60  1:41:59.58 1:41:55.95 7:47  70.0       1        M 60-64  
54    96  Horatiu Dancea         M      44  1:42:11.47 1:42:00.68 7:47  60.7       6        M 40-44  
55    456 Jamie Knapp            F      25  1:42:25.82 1:42:14.72 7:48  63.8       1        F 25-29  
56    193 Taylor Huffman         M      23  1:42:31.98 1:42:19.92 7:49  57.1       4        M 20-24  
57    41  Jonathan Brown         M      27  1:43:40.90 1:42:54.53 7:51  56.7       7        M 25-29  
58    83  Daniel Cohen           M      39  1:43:01.60 1:42:56.40 7:51  58.0       3        M 35-39  
59    320 Jennifer Pastrana      F      40  1:43:07.65 1:43:05.15 7:52  65.4       2        F Master 
60    273 William Weirich        M      29  1:43:19.83 1:43:11.26 7:53  56.6       8        M 25-29  
61    213 Pratik Kanabur         M      25  1:43:21.06 1:43:14.01 7:53  56.6       9        M 25-29  
62    57  Stephanie Buyalos      F      29  1:46:16.84 1:43:29.47 7:54  63.0       2        F 25-29  
63    170 Scot Harrison          M      43  1:43:33.97 1:43:29.74 7:54  59.3       7        M 40-44  
64    490 Kimberley Patterson    F      39  1:44:08.58 1:43:39.36 7:55  64.7       4        F 35-39  
65    134 Charles Funderburgh    M      35  1:43:54.16 1:43:49.73 7:56  56.5       4        M 35-39  
66    255 Tommy Lynch            M      47  1:44:55.48 1:44:10.44 7:57  61.0       5        M 45-49  
67    484 Tim Crockett           M      44  1:44:23.94 1:44:19.10 7:58  59.4       8        M 40-44  
68    332 Sarah Phillips         F      19  1:44:29.37 1:44:24.81 7:58  63.5       2        F 15-19  
69    369 Caroline Schieber      F      24  1:44:40.95 1:44:29.18 7:59  62.4       4        F 20-24  
70    264 Sara McBride           F      18  1:44:42.19 1:44:35.84 7:59  64.3       3        F 15-19  
71    435 Leslie Weidner         F      20  1:45:02.04 1:44:47.32 8:00  62.7       5        F 20-24  
72    22  Chance Berry           M      21  1:45:02.03 1:44:47.44 8:00  55.7       5        M 20-24  
73    311 Abby Oliver            F      26  1:45:07.59 1:45:01.33 8:01  62.1       3        F 25-29  
74    201 Carly Jenison          F      20  1:45:14.38 1:45:03.38 8:01  62.5       6        F 20-24  
75    479 Christopher Goodson    M      47  1:45:52.98 1:45:04.88 8:01  60.4       6        M 45-49  
76    478 Henry Goodson          M      16  1:45:52.78 1:45:05.27 8:01  56.7       4        M 15-19  
77    422 Tim Van Voorhis        M      50  1:46:06.20 1:45:42.53 8:04  61.6       5        M 50-54  
78    274 Daron McPeek           M      49  1:46:06.50 1:46:01.36 8:06  60.9       7        M 45-49  
79    253 Darrell Loudermilk     M      47  1:46:46.89 1:46:33.30 8:08  59.6       8        M 45-49  
80    373 Philip Settle          M      45  1:47:11.54 1:47:08.83 8:11  58.3       9        M 45-49  
81    224 Thomas Kistler         M      46  1:47:35.59 1:47:20.64 8:12  58.7       10       M 45-49  
82    257 Jeff Maiden            M      45  1:48:01.22 1:47:34.27 8:13  58.1       11       M 45-49  
83    454 Jeffrey Zumwalt        M      33  1:48:03.40 1:47:40.70 8:13  54.3       4        M 30-34  
84    241 Brian Lang             M      48  1:47:50.31 1:47:44.76 8:13  59.4       12       M 45-49  
85    132 Becca Frazier          F      32  1:48:01.91 1:47:57.21 8:14  60.6       1        F 30-34  
86    406 Seth Thomas            M      27  1:48:27.52 1:48:23.40 8:16  53.9       10       M 25-29  
87    270 Ed McKeown             M      47  1:48:43.43 1:48:39.07 8:18  58.4       13       M 45-49  
88    469 ANNE WIENKE            F      44  1:49:20.48 1:48:45.42 8:18  63.9       3        F Master 
89    309 Fritz Oehlschlaeger    M      66  1:48:56.41 1:48:46.93 8:18  69.5       1        M 65-69  
90    89  Kate Cragun            F      23  1:48:59.34 1:48:48.66 8:18  59.9       7        F 20-24  
91    205 Bart Johnson           M      58  1:49:19.15 1:48:49.12 8:18  64.3       6        M 55-59  
92    455 Emanuel Arnold         M      35  1:49:11.64 1:49:03.07 8:19  53.8       5        M 35-39  
93    331 Sam Phillips           M      48  1:49:32.35 1:49:14.69 8:20  58.6       14       M 45-49  
94    302 Kevin Nicholson        M      46  1:49:29.69 1:49:21.68 8:21  57.6       15       M 45-49  
95    101 Nick DeRenzis          M      38  1:50:11.01 1:49:25.50 8:21  54.2       6        M 35-39  
96    468 Kimberly Bandy         F      36  1:49:46.29 1:49:32.40 8:22  60.3       5        F 35-39  
97    483 Rachel Childress       F      24  1:49:44.53 1:49:33.25 8:22  59.5       8        F 20-24  
98    162 Annie Hamner           F      23  1:49:44.86 1:49:33.70 8:22  59.5       9        F 20-24  
99    98  Clinton Davis          M      41  1:50:22.94 1:49:58.14 8:24  55.0       9        M 40-44  
100   297 John Newman            M      17  1:50:16.77 1:50:10.34 8:25  53.4       5        M 15-19  
101   488 Jaime Bamford          F      38  1:50:26.82 1:50:10.74 8:25  60.5       6        F 35-39  
102   35  Erin Breisacher        F      27  1:50:39.55 1:50:23.27 8:26  59.1       4        F 25-29  
103   55  Kathy Bush             F      35  1:50:39.70 1:50:23.68 8:26  59.6       7        F 35-39  
104   149 Gillian Gondi          F      16  1:50:54.79 1:50:45.70 8:27  63.1       4        F 15-19  
105   261 Tony Martin            M      47  1:51:02.34 1:50:50.66 8:28  57.3       16       M 45-49  
106   470 Nate Hale              M      39  1:51:20.93 1:50:52.42 8:28  53.8       7        M 35-39  
107   263 Tim McAfee             M      34  1:51:10.27 1:50:57.25 8:28  52.8       5        M 30-34  
108   451 Heather Woody          F      26  1:51:08.43 1:51:00.84 8:28  58.7       5        F 25-29  
109   379 Adam Shorter           M      32  1:51:10.00 1:51:07.74 8:29  52.6       6        M 30-34  
110   245 Leigh Lester           F      35  1:51:36.11 1:51:12.59 8:29  59.2       8        F 35-39  
111   235 Joshua Labrecque       M      33  1:51:42.99 1:51:26.36 8:30  52.5       7        M 30-34  
112   159 Kevin Hackworth        M      43  1:51:33.90 1:51:26.90 8:30  55.1       10       M 40-44  
113   480 Felix Lopez            M      63  1:51:42.71 1:51:40.29 8:31  65.8       2        M 60-64  
114   436 Mark Whisler           M      66  1:51:45.69 1:51:41.10 8:32  67.7       2        M 65-69  
115   161 Michael Hall           M      30  1:52:10.55 1:51:42.26 8:32  52.3       8        M 30-34  
116   100 Chris DeMars           M      49  1:52:13.44 1:52:06.07 8:33  57.6       17       M 45-49  
117   225 Kim Kitts              F      44  1:52:26.82 1:52:10.60 8:34  62.0       1        F 40-44  
118   449 Jeff Woodford          M      40  1:52:44.00 1:52:16.13 8:34  53.5       11       M 40-44  
119   288 Joe Mott               M      64  1:52:38.91 1:52:32.84 8:35  65.9       3        M 60-64  
120   466 Harold Ingram          M      73  1:52:55.74 1:52:51.08 8:37  72.5       1        M 70-99  
121   350 Jonathan Rider         M      23  1:53:17.63 1:52:55.76 8:37  51.7       6        M 20-24  
122   461 Andreia Jackson        F      34  1:53:06.69 1:53:01.37 8:38  58.1       2        F 30-34  
123   377 Robert Sherrill        M      37  1:53:40.44 1:53:10.16 8:38  52.2       8        M 35-39  
124   300 Kenlee Ngo             M      23  1:53:58.03 1:53:23.04 8:39  51.5       7        M 20-24  
125   65  Lindsay Carter         F      35  1:53:49.99 1:53:33.38 8:40  58.0       9        F 35-39  
126   364 Tonia Rutherford       F      32  1:54:11.25 1:53:51.71 8:42  57.4       3        F 30-34  
127   405 Hal Thomas             M      45  1:54:19.68 1:54:00.58 8:42  54.8       18       M 45-49  
128   291 Kathryn Mustard        F      41  1:54:24.87 1:54:09.50 8:43  59.5       2        F 40-44  
129   219 Amanda Khochareuun     F      41  1:54:45.53 1:54:21.59 8:44  59.4       3        F 40-44  
130   378 Katie Shifflett        F      42  1:54:45.89 1:54:21.66 8:44  59.8       4        F 40-44  
131   28  Matthew Bolen          M      32  1:54:36.44 1:54:22.19 8:44  51.1       9        M 30-34  
132   103 Roger Dickenson        M      55  1:55:14.60 1:54:33.42 8:45  59.5       7        M 55-59  
133   73  Roy Christini          M      65  1:55:15.43 1:54:33.68 8:45  65.4       3        M 65-69  
134   230 Kelly Kremer           F      49  1:54:47.13 1:54:36.54 8:45  63.9       1        F 45-49  
135   130 Bill Foy               M      35  1:55:32.84 1:54:50.20 8:46  51.1       9        M 35-39  
136   10  Andrew Anguiano        M      52  1:55:52.35 1:54:51.69 8:46  57.7       6        M 50-54  
137   154 Dakshin Gullapalli     M      52  1:55:15.35 1:54:57.15 8:47  57.7       7        M 50-54  
138   107 Steven Dunn            M      45  1:55:22.93 1:55:04.91 8:47  54.3       19       M 45-49  
139   351 Matthew Rider          M      54  1:55:31.71 1:55:08.92 8:47  58.6       8        M 50-54  
140   487 Logan Roberts          M      17  1:55:52.51 1:55:11.49 8:48  51.1       6        M 15-19  
141   485 Mark Robertrs          M      49  1:55:57.50 1:55:15.63 8:48  56.0       20       M 45-49  
142   287 Gwen Moss              F      50  1:55:39.47 1:55:28.79 8:49  64.2       1        F 50-54  
143   86  Edward Colvin          M      56  1:56:15.43 1:55:42.19 8:50  59.4       8        M 55-59  
144   127 Esther Forte           F      30  1:55:54.96 1:55:44.81 8:50  56.3       4        F 30-34  
145   150 Al Goulart             M      46  1:56:31.01 1:55:53.91 8:51  54.3       21       M 45-49  
146   158 David Hackett          M      58  1:56:10.10 1:55:55.98 8:51  60.4       9        M 55-59  
147   424 Krista Vannoy          F      46  1:56:21.31 1:55:56.04 8:51  61.1       2        F 45-49  
148   42  Stacy Brown            F      37  1:56:10.73 1:55:56.21 8:51  57.2       10       F 35-39  
149   250 Sara Lloyd             F      29  1:56:00.66 1:55:57.21 8:51  56.2       6        F 25-29  
150   84  Jeff Coleman           M      39  1:56:11.57 1:56:01.91 8:51  51.4       10       M 35-39  
151   63  Summerson Carpenter    F      50  1:56:44.50 1:56:15.50 8:52  63.8       2        F 50-54  
152   26  Ruth Blanks            F      30  1:56:46.19 1:56:30.42 8:54  56.0       5        F 30-34  
153   129 Timothy Fortuna        M      42  1:57:20.14 1:56:43.07 8:55  52.2       12       M 40-44  
154   240 Cybele Lane            F      54  1:57:13.61 1:57:03.74 8:56  66.5       3        F 50-54  
155   117 Rebecca Evans          F      33  1:57:14.22 1:57:04.91 8:56  55.9       6        F 30-34  
156   276 Josh Meyer             M      37  1:57:40.75 1:57:24.93 8:58  50.3       11       M 35-39  
157   433 Wes Weaver             M      45  1:57:48.54 1:57:34.67 8:59  53.1       22       M 45-49  
158   476 Mario Cantu            M      38  1:58:21.34 1:57:39.59 8:59  50.4       12       M 35-39  
159   21  Scott Bennett          M      50  1:58:39.71 1:57:42.93 8:59  55.3       9        M 50-54  
160   374 Dru Sexton             F      64  1:57:54.95 1:57:43.33 8:59  75.6       1        F 60-64  
161   39  David Brooks           M      42  1:58:15.26 1:57:44.92 8:59  51.7       13       M 40-44  
162   165 Jane Harding           F      52  1:57:49.29 1:57:44.96 8:59  64.5       4        F 50-54  
163   258 Eddie Mann             M      38  1:57:55.84 1:57:45.70 8:59  50.4       13       M 35-39  
164   218 Cynthia Ketron         F      43  1:57:56.68 1:57:47.42 8:59  58.5       5        F 40-44  
165   60  Stephen Caldwell       M      24  1:58:45.56 1:57:53.50 9:00  49.5       8        M 20-24  
166   99  Whitney Davis          F      36  1:58:34.25 1:57:56.79 9:00  56.0       11       F 35-39  
167   434 Dawn Weeks             F      58  1:58:07.69 1:57:57.61 9:00  69.5       1        F 55-59  
168   45  Raymond Bruzek         M      58  1:58:25.50 1:58:14.33 9:02  59.2       10       M 55-59  
169   313 David Oranchak         M      42  1:58:36.69 1:58:20.53 9:02  51.5       14       M 40-44  
170   30  Cindi Bowen            F      56  1:58:51.81 1:58:35.08 9:03  67.3       2        F 55-59  
171   50  Bob Burcher            M      56  1:58:52.05 1:58:35.12 9:03  58.0       11       M 55-59  
172   356 John Rogers            M      46  1:58:57.65 1:58:39.97 9:04  53.1       23       M 45-49  
173   187 Craig Hodges           M      31  1:59:35.73 1:58:44.52 9:04  49.2       10       M 30-34  
174   431 Ercilia Ward           F      36  1:59:19.97 1:59:10.82 9:06  55.5       12       F 35-39  
175   307 Ryan O'Keefe           M      26  1:59:56.38 1:59:15.44 9:06  49.0       11       M 25-29  
176   346 Megan Read             F      25  2:00:13.68 1:59:18.32 9:06  54.6       7        F 25-29  
177   38  Dustin Brookman        M      30  2:00:15.54 1:59:20.13 9:07  48.9       11       M 30-34  
178   179 Bert Herald            M      44  1:59:40.68 1:59:28.48 9:07  51.8       15       M 40-44  
179   229 Rachel Kreke           F      30  2:00:10.79 1:59:49.66 9:09  54.4       7        F 30-34  
180   267 Meetra McDonie         F      30  2:00:11.11 1:59:50.32 9:09  54.4       8        F 30-34  
181   457 Matt Nulf              M      32  2:00:09.35 1:59:55.20 9:09  48.7       12       M 30-34  
182   125 Gwen Fobare            F      31  2:00:05.37 1:59:55.87 9:09  54.4       9        F 30-34  
183   411 Abby Trenor            F      28  2:00:06.15 1:59:56.88 9:09  54.4       8        F 25-29  
184   51  Christie Burke         F      41  2:00:10.85 1:59:59.83 9:10  56.6       6        F 40-44  
185   338 Tiffany Powell         F      50  2:00:39.40 2:00:11.87 9:11  61.7       5        F 50-54  
186   105 Mike Downs             M      60  2:00:23.75 2:00:17.75 9:11  59.3       4        M 60-64  
187   143 Thomas Gillespie       M      52  2:00:39.96 2:00:25.42 9:12  55.1       10       M 50-54  
188   301 Kendra Nicholson       F      38  2:00:43.32 2:00:35.63 9:12  55.3       13       F 35-39  
189   371 Howard Lee Scruggs     M      58  2:01:11.05 2:00:50.53 9:13  57.9       12       M 55-59  
190   13  REBECCA BAKER          F      37  2:01:29.30 2:00:50.55 9:13  54.9       14       F 35-39  
191   40  Anne Brown             F      28  2:01:09.39 2:01:00.75 9:14  53.9       9        F 25-29  
192   495 Courtney Wiegard       F      37  2:01:26.07 2:01:03.55 9:14  54.8       15       F 35-39  
193   120 Helen Favor            F      44  2:01:26.41 2:01:04.19 9:15  57.4       7        F 40-44  
194   136 Liz Futrell            F      50  2:01:05.35 2:01:05.35 9:15  61.2       6        F 50-54  
195   24  Blue Laurel Blanchard  F      32  2:01:52.94 2:01:31.80 9:17  53.8       10       F 30-34  
196   46  John Bryant            M      35  2:02:15.70 2:01:31.86 9:17  48.3       14       M 35-39  
197   432 Joel Ward              M      35  2:01:43.95 2:01:32.90 9:17  48.3       15       M 35-39  
198   93  Hannah Curry           F      35  2:01:50.49 2:01:34.16 9:17  54.2       16       F 35-39  
199   25  Kristin Blankenship    F      45  2:02:12.75 2:01:42.98 9:17  57.6       3        F 45-49  
200   444 John Wilt              M      71  2:04:18.73 2:01:43.26 9:18  65.5       2        M 70-99  
201   289 Tony Mullen            M      50  2:02:48.45 2:02:26.56 9:21  53.2       11       M 50-54  
202   211 Joe Kail               M      41  2:02:52.82 2:02:27.89 9:21  49.4       16       M 40-44  
203   342 Mattie Radford         F      41  2:03:44.24 2:02:53.24 9:23  55.3       8        F 40-44  
204   423 Steven Vance           M      49  2:04:02.97 2:02:54.75 9:23  52.5       24       M 45-49  
205   254 Alexandra Lubeck       F      35  2:03:35.56 2:02:56.56 9:23  53.6       17       F 35-39  
206   171 Lauren Hartman         F      29  2:03:58.50 2:03:30.01 9:26  52.8       10       F 25-29  
207   169 Jessica Harris         F      29  2:04:15.40 2:03:55.40 9:28  52.6       11       F 25-29  
208   190 Zachary Hosack         M      45  2:04:40.96 2:03:58.89 9:28  50.4       25       M 45-49  
209   246 Donald Lewis           M      63  2:04:10.65 2:04:00.38 9:28  59.2       5        M 60-64  
210   251 Kassie Long            F      29  2:04:53.42 2:04:02.17 9:28  52.6       12       F 25-29  
211   325 Bret Patterson         M      30  2:04:27.27 2:04:11.57 9:29  47.0       13       M 30-34  
212   56  Kim Buttles            F      35  2:04:27.57 2:04:11.96 9:29  53.0       18       F 35-39  
213   239 Christina Lancaster    F      40  2:04:28.44 2:04:17.55 9:29  54.3       9        F 40-44  
214   15  Denny Barbour          M      40  2:04:45.64 2:04:33.23 9:30  48.2       17       M 40-44  
215   314 Heather Osborne        F      40  2:05:14.89 2:04:46.18 9:31  54.1       10       F 40-44  
216   82  Nathanael Cochran      M      29  2:05:15.71 2:04:48.67 9:32  46.8       12       M 25-29  
217   199 Joseph Iskandar        M      38  2:04:58.65 2:04:50.02 9:32  47.5       16       M 35-39  
218   421 Mary Utley             F      30  2:05:08.33 2:04:56.39 9:32  52.2       11       F 30-34  
219   367 Diana Schaefer         F      20  2:05:30.42 2:05:06.46 9:33  52.5       10       F 20-24  
220   182 Amy Hicks              F      45  2:05:42.27 2:05:19.34 9:34  56.0       4        F 45-49  
221   133 Kristy French          F      37  2:06:25.98 2:05:43.53 9:36  52.8       19       F 35-39  
222   238 Olena Lambert          F      35  2:06:26.25 2:05:43.76 9:36  52.4       20       F 35-39  
223   49  Jack Bugo              M      42  2:05:50.47 2:05:44.79 9:36  48.4       18       M 40-44  
224   175 Erika Hayden           F      39  2:06:13.53 2:05:51.12 9:36  53.3       21       F 35-39  
225   123 Charles Fisher         M      52  2:06:17.99 2:05:53.01 9:37  52.7       12       M 50-54  
226   214 Danny Keatley          M      69  2:06:47.02 2:05:53.98 9:37  62.0       4        M 65-69  
227   122 Joshua Fish            M      29  2:06:46.32 2:06:17.92 9:38  46.2       13       M 25-29  
228   354 Sabra Robitaille       F      35  2:07:30.16 2:06:25.39 9:39  52.1       22       F 35-39  
229   349 Ian Rider              M      24  2:06:52.61 2:06:29.02 9:39  46.2       9        M 20-24  
230   140 Georgia Geramanis      F      24  2:07:33.65 2:06:45.92 9:41  51.4       11       F 20-24  
231   458 Marissa Handerhan      F      20  2:07:16.79 2:06:50.40 9:41  51.8       12       F 20-24  
232   362 Kylie Rudder           F      21  2:07:16.98 2:06:50.81 9:41  51.5       13       F 20-24  
233   67  Tanya Catron           F      40  2:07:35.13 2:07:00.36 9:42  53.1       11       F 40-44  
234   388 Kathleen Southers      F      43  2:07:34.59 2:07:05.51 9:42  54.2       12       F 40-44  
235   333 Jarred Pierce          M      35  2:07:48.62 2:07:05.73 9:42  46.2       17       M 35-39  
236   473 Jeff Betteken          M      25  2:07:48.16 2:07:26.38 9:44  45.8       14       M 25-29  
237   498 Daniel Horne           M      42  2:07:57.99 2:07:38.11 9:45  47.7       19       M 40-44  
238   260 Erica Martin           F      39  2:08:03.19 2:07:41.22 9:45  52.5       23       F 35-39  
239   206 Caleb Johnson          M      36  2:08:02.63 2:07:43.75 9:45  46.1       18       M 35-39  
240   317 Theresa Pancotto       F      36  2:08:27.39 2:07:46.23 9:45  51.7       24       F 35-39  
241   416 Brittany Unroe         F      25  2:08:35.18 2:08:15.84 9:47  50.8       13       F 25-29  
242   417 Susy Unroe             F      43  2:08:35.19 2:08:15.86 9:47  53.7       13       F 40-44  
243   180 Alfredo Hernandez      M      47  2:08:25.97 2:08:22.60 9:48  49.5       26       M 45-49  
244   197 Tayloe Hunter          F      17  2:08:31.96 2:08:22.94 9:48  53.3       5        F 15-19  
245   195 Lee Hunter             F      56  2:08:33.32 2:08:23.41 9:48  62.2       3        F 55-59  
246   353 Brandon Robertson      M      42  2:09:06.47 2:08:41.23 9:49  47.3       20       M 40-44  
247   397 Cori Swanson           F      25  2:09:51.60 2:08:56.11 9:51  50.6       14       F 25-29  
248   221 Patricia Kidd          F      49  2:09:51.74 2:09:04.71 9:51  56.8       5        F 45-49  
249   220 David Kidd             M      55  2:09:51.48 2:09:04.77 9:51  52.8       13       M 55-59  
250   110 Abraham Eichelberger   M      42  2:10:20.09 2:09:09.08 9:52  47.2       21       M 40-44  
251   19  Jeremy Beckner         M      33  2:09:19.96 2:09:11.02 9:52  45.2       14       M 30-34  
252   477 SONIA COLAW            F      43  2:10:01.80 2:09:42.65 9:54  53.1       14       F 40-44  
253   3   Leslie Alger           F      43  2:10:51.45 2:09:58.14 9:55  53.0       15       F 40-44  
254   391 Denise Spicer          F      45  2:10:51.46 2:09:58.49 9:55  54.0       6        F 45-49  
255   344 Mollie Rapp            F      29  2:10:24.53 2:10:11.43 9:56  50.1       15       F 25-29  
256   119 Vesna Farrar           F      31  2:11:14.63 2:10:16.97 9:57  50.1       12       F 30-34  
257   247 Annie Lichtenstein     F      52  2:11:10.17 2:10:24.39 9:57  58.3       7        F 50-54  
258   157 Molly Haas             F      23  2:11:34.08 2:10:38.20 9:58  49.9       14       F 20-24  
259   293 Steve Myers            M      54  2:11:21.11 2:10:51.60 9:59  51.6       13       M 50-54  
260   438 Bill Whittaker         M      40  2:10:59.91 2:10:54.29 10:00 45.9       22       M 40-44  
261   407 Edward Thompson        M      45  2:11:21.36 2:10:56.45 10:00 47.7       27       M 45-49  
262   155 Steve Gunter           M      41  2:11:52.31 2:11:20.15 10:02 46.0       23       M 40-44  
263   384 Andrew Smith           M      27  2:11:46.37 2:11:37.46 10:03 44.4       15       M 25-29  
264   217 Jessica Kercher        F      31  2:12:21.76 2:11:40.08 10:03 49.6       13       F 30-34  
265   70  Marion Childress       M      64  2:11:49.37 2:11:47.44 10:04 56.3       6        M 60-64  
266   392 Carrie Spiller         F      36  2:12:00.85 2:11:48.47 10:04 50.1       25       F 35-39  
267   168 Kelsey Harrington      F      28  2:12:24.64 2:12:03.70 10:05 49.4       16       F 25-29  
268   327 Erica Pence            F      38  2:12:49.34 2:12:06.80 10:05 50.5       26       F 35-39  
269   347 Sara Reich             F      30  2:12:49.60 2:12:07.03 10:05 49.4       14       F 30-34  
270   139 Della Gatewood         F      30  2:12:49.28 2:12:07.25 10:05 49.4       15       F 30-34  
271   166 Betty Harrington       F      45  2:12:39.45 2:12:23.89 10:06 53.0       7        F 45-49  
272   334 Ross Pierson           M      46  2:13:10.53 2:12:53.67 10:09 47.4       28       M 45-49  
273   91  Narciso Cruz           M      51  2:13:11.60 2:13:08.64 10:10 49.4       14       M 50-54  
274   486 Thomas Sheffey         M      60  2:13:43.24 2:13:09.69 10:10 53.6       7        M 60-64  
275   420 Tessa Urgo             F      39  2:13:44.18 2:13:16.50 10:10 50.3       27       F 35-39  
276   43  Susie Bruce            F      37  2:13:44.25 2:13:16.67 10:10 49.8       28       F 35-39  
277   318 Sam Paparo             M      52  2:13:31.42 2:13:23.93 10:11 49.7       15       M 50-54  
278   4   Brian Allen            M      52  2:13:31.45 2:13:24.06 10:11 49.7       16       M 50-54  
279   439 Michelle Whittaker     F      44  2:13:41.68 2:13:34.92 10:12 52.0       16       F 40-44  
280   97  Michelle Darby         F      47  2:14:31.85 2:14:01.89 10:14 53.4       8        F 45-49  
281   280 Tracey Minnix          F      49  2:14:19.71 2:14:08.20 10:14 54.6       9        F 45-49  
282   292 Sarah Mutispaugh       F      32  2:14:24.23 2:14:09.87 10:14 48.7       16       F 30-34  
283   296 Christy Nester         F      30  2:15:10.99 2:14:14.02 10:15 48.6       17       F 30-34  
284   409 Erin Tobin             F      37  2:15:16.41 2:14:20.83 10:15 49.4       29       F 35-39  
285   174 Megan Hawley           F      31  2:14:49.86 2:14:21.95 10:15 48.6       18       F 30-34  
286   299 Lindsay Newton         F      27  2:15:31.27 2:14:40.47 10:17 48.4       17       F 25-29  
287   265 Laura McCauley         F      52  2:15:36.91 2:14:42.86 10:17 56.4       8        F 50-54  
288   425 Janet Vickers          F      51  2:15:37.41 2:14:43.23 10:17 55.7       9        F 50-54  
289   375 Carol Shepherd         F      54  2:14:51.09 2:14:45.73 10:17 57.8       10       F 50-54  
290   305 Jonathan Nyce          M      28  2:15:55.02 2:15:22.75 10:20 43.1       16       M 25-29  
291   279 Nora Miller            F      27  2:15:55.17 2:15:22.91 10:20 48.2       18       F 25-29  
292   370 Phil Schulte           M      27  2:15:54.97 2:15:22.93 10:20 43.1       17       M 25-29  
293   92  Ryan Cundiff           M      27  2:16:06.91 2:15:35.49 10:21 43.1       18       M 25-29  
294   145 Chella Glennon         F      28  2:16:06.31 2:15:42.48 10:22 48.0       19       F 25-29  
295   146 Nicole Glennon         F      27  2:16:06.36 2:15:42.54 10:22 48.0       20       F 25-29  
296   358 Christy Ross           F      30  2:15:56.95 2:15:42.89 10:22 48.1       19       F 30-34  
297   189 Chris Holtzclaw        M      27  2:16:06.38 2:15:43.23 10:22 43.0       19       M 25-29  
298   32  Bob Bowman             M      49  2:16:30.98 2:15:53.34 10:22 47.5       29       M 45-49  
299   471 Connie Hylton          F      51  2:16:35.85 2:16:22.29 10:25 55.0       11       F 50-54  
300   108 Sarah Gayle Early      F      31  2:17:16.06 2:16:25.42 10:25 47.8       20       F 30-34  
301   243 Brian LeFever          M      47  2:17:04.11 2:16:34.71 10:26 46.5       30       M 45-49  
302   147 Richard Goad           M      59  2:17:41.18 2:16:47.17 10:27 51.7       14       M 55-59  
303   236 Ben Lake               M      32  2:17:20.56 2:16:51.96 10:27 42.7       15       M 30-34  
304   160 Kourtney Hall          F      20  2:17:14.15 2:16:56.60 10:27 48.0       15       F 20-24  
305   164 Sarah Hann             F      27  2:17:59.89 2:17:07.83 10:28 47.5       21       F 25-29  
306   62  Kristine Carey         F      35  2:17:24.55 2:17:12.48 10:28 48.0       30       F 35-39  
307   48  Allison Bubar          F      36  2:17:57.91 2:17:18.09 10:29 48.1       31       F 35-39  
308   464 Sarah Cocowitch        F      37  2:17:57.56 2:17:18.11 10:29 48.3       32       F 35-39  
309   208 Kristin Johnson        F      36  2:17:57.22 2:17:18.96 10:29 48.1       33       F 35-39  
310   359 Laura Rottenborn       F      35  2:17:57.74 2:17:19.36 10:29 48.0       34       F 35-39  
311   475 Brooke Rosen           F      37  2:17:57.99 2:17:19.92 10:29 48.3       35       F 35-39  
312   75  Annette Clark          F      52  2:17:44.64 2:17:23.16 10:29 55.3       12       F 50-54  
313   233 Vickie Kuhlman         F      62  2:17:31.46 2:17:24.68 10:29 63.0       2        F 60-64  
314   58  Brandon Caldwell       M      36  2:18:12.43 2:17:33.02 10:30 42.8       19       M 35-39  
315   228 Lisa Krackow           F      49  2:18:05.06 2:17:33.87 10:30 53.3       10       F 45-49  
316   453 Chad Zahner            M      34  2:17:45.65 2:17:42.83 10:31 42.5       16       M 30-34  
317   328 Breanna Perdue         F      28  2:18:37.88 2:18:04.97 10:32 47.2       22       F 25-29  
318   459 Chelsea Liller         F      33  2:18:52.85 2:18:25.39 10:34 47.3       21       F 30-34  
319   336 Katie Poulos           F      46  2:18:57.69 2:18:31.88 10:34 51.2       11       F 45-49  
320   281 Anna Moncure           F      32  2:20:04.35 2:19:06.17 10:37 47.0       22       F 30-34  
321   37  Tess Brooke            F      36  2:19:38.83 2:19:22.80 10:38 47.4       36       F 35-39  
322   306 Dawn O'Connor          F      41  2:20:11.21 2:19:38.30 10:40 48.6       17       F 40-44  
323   285 J. Peyton MOORE        M      57  2:20:15.05 2:19:43.39 10:40 49.6       15       M 55-59  
324   61  Audrey Capell          F      22  2:20:44.09 2:20:13.88 10:42 46.5       16       F 20-24  
325   5   Bronwyn Allerton       F      23  2:20:44.28 2:20:14.04 10:42 46.5       17       F 20-24  
326   308 Brennen O'Neill        F      40  2:21:20.69 2:20:39.07 10:44 48.0       18       F 40-44  
327   401 Agar Tavarez           F      47  2:21:38.09 2:20:46.65 10:45 50.9       12       F 45-49  
328   106 Mark Dudley            M      44  2:21:40.08 2:20:50.78 10:45 44.0       24       M 40-44  
329   385 David Smith            M      53  2:21:19.14 2:20:56.07 10:46 47.5       17       M 50-54  
330   90  Vicki Cromer           F      60  2:21:38.51 2:20:57.71 10:46 59.7       3        F 60-64  
331   376 Alex Sheppard          M      26  2:21:25.94 2:20:58.66 10:46 41.4       20       M 25-29  
332   186 Chrissy Hodge          F      37  2:21:26.04 2:20:58.80 10:46 47.1       37       F 35-39  
333   209 Leah Jones             F      23  2:21:47.29 2:21:13.96 10:47 46.2       18       F 20-24  
334   363 Sarah Russell          F      22  2:22:12.34 2:21:15.25 10:47 46.2       19       F 20-24  
335   493 Stefan Hoops           M      55  2:21:58.08 2:21:24.57 10:48 48.2       16       M 55-59  
336   355 Eddie Robtison         M      65  2:22:10.21 2:21:36.08 10:49 52.9       5        M 65-69  
337   163 Cathy Hankla           F      58  2:21:53.96 2:21:38.47 10:49 57.9       4        F 55-59  
338   429 Kitty Walls            F      37  2:21:58.83 2:21:43.89 10:49 46.8       38       F 35-39  
339   352 Brian Ripple           M      47  2:22:24.43 2:21:51.06 10:50 44.8       31       M 45-49  
340   114 Thomas Erwin           M      47  2:22:49.28 2:22:01.45 10:50 44.7       32       M 45-49  
341   192 Lisa Hubert            F      39  2:22:55.42 2:22:15.68 10:52 47.1       39       F 35-39  
342   360 Helen Roundy           F      26  2:22:50.89 2:22:29.00 10:53 45.8       23       F 25-29  
343   446 Rachel Winter          F      33  2:23:04.59 2:22:45.81 10:54 45.9       23       F 30-34  
344   115 Daniel Eury            M      26  2:24:00.29 2:23:12.89 10:56 40.8       21       M 25-29  
345   474 Lauren Acker           F      26  2:24:03.51 2:23:41.37 10:58 45.4       24       F 25-29  
346   126 Kimberly Ford          F      30  2:24:10.03 2:23:50.17 10:59 45.3       24       F 30-34  
347   357 Sharon Roseberry       F      41  2:24:35.25 2:23:53.88 10:59 47.2       19       F 40-44  
348   428 Vanessa Wall           F      54  2:24:54.92 2:24:22.62 11:01 53.9       13       F 50-54  
349   304 Betty Noell            F      42  2:24:53.28 2:24:28.25 11:02 47.3       20       F 40-44  
350   181 Greg Hess              M      46  2:24:53.21 2:24:28.48 11:02 43.6       33       M 45-49  
351   441 Johnathan Willis       M      33  2:24:59.25 2:24:37.89 11:02 40.4       17       M 30-34  
352   489 Anthony Teves          M      22  2:26:41.79 2:25:40.12 11:07 40.1       10       M 20-24  
353   269 Jenna McFarland        F      31  2:26:42.05 2:26:08.12 11:09 44.7       25       F 30-34  
354   452 William Work           M      47  2:26:55.14 2:26:11.09 11:10 43.4       34       M 45-49  
355   295 Elizabeth Nelson       F      44  2:26:42.84 2:26:24.66 11:11 47.5       21       F 40-44  
356   393 Susan Stinson          F      43  2:27:36.38 2:26:41.82 11:12 47.0       22       F 40-44  
357   109 Jason Easter           M      40  2:26:59.64 2:26:47.24 11:12 40.9       25       M 40-44  
358   262 Holly Matusovich       F      44  2:27:24.97 2:26:51.94 11:13 47.3       23       F 40-44  
359   204 Amanda Johnson         F      36  2:27:30.35 2:26:53.75 11:13 45.0       40       F 35-39  
360   121 Jason Ferguson         M      36  2:27:30.65 2:26:54.43 11:13 40.1       20       M 35-39  
361   259 Thomas Mantey          M      50  2:27:07.85 2:26:59.33 11:13 44.3       18       M 50-54  
362   113 Janna Erlien           F      36  2:27:07.86 2:26:59.73 11:13 45.0       41       F 35-39  
363   172 Hannah Hartnett        F      29  2:28:55.67 2:27:10.19 11:14 44.3       25       F 25-29  
364   131 Lauren Fraedrich       F      22  2:27:47.46 2:27:11.74 11:14 44.3       20       F 20-24  
365   323 Savanna Patillo        F      21  2:28:08.06 2:27:21.18 11:15 44.3       21       F 20-24  
366   156 Navdeep Gupta          M      44  2:28:32.22 2:27:41.97 11:16 41.9       26       M 40-44  
367   14  Dennis Barbour         M      62  2:27:59.01 2:27:46.54 11:17 49.2       8        M 60-64  
368   59  Kimberly Caldwell      F      39  2:28:18.47 2:27:48.00 11:17 45.4       42       F 35-39  
369   69  Kristen Chapman        F      36  2:28:02.63 2:27:49.43 11:17 44.7       43       F 35-39  
370   102 Dirk DeRolf            M      58  2:29:17.91 2:28:16.94 11:19 47.2       17       M 55-59  
371   216 Catherine Kemper       F      65  2:29:26.30 2:28:30.13 11:20 60.8       1        F 65-69  
372   210 Nikki Jordan           F      36  2:29:19.84 2:28:30.67 11:20 44.5       44       F 35-39  
373   47  Ronda Bryant           F      43  2:29:31.66 2:28:40.65 11:21 46.4       24       F 40-44  
374   381 Cristen Sink           F      35  2:29:30.64 2:28:55.65 11:22 44.2       45       F 35-39  
375   440 Jonathan Wiley         M      29  2:29:57.19 2:29:05.19 11:23 39.2       22       M 25-29  
376   6   Brad Alley             M      51  2:29:28.30 2:29:05.49 11:23 44.1       19       M 50-54  
377   79  Kesler Coalson         F      23  2:30:04.07 2:29:09.66 11:23 43.7       22       F 20-24  
378   494 Judy Hoops             F      57  2:30:22.67 2:29:18.65 11:24 54.2       5        F 55-59  
379   177 Bobby Henry            M      49  2:29:48.97 2:29:21.44 11:24 43.2       35       M 45-49  
380   137 Laura Gardner          F      66  2:30:12.93 2:29:54.57 11:27 61.1       2        F 65-69  
381   303 Stephanie Nickel       F      48  2:30:48.35 2:30:06.89 11:28 48.2       13       F 45-49  
382   497 Kyle Francis           M      29  2:31:00.93 2:30:10.85 11:28 38.9       23       M 25-29  
383   64  Gabriela Carrillo      F      25  2:31:01.13 2:30:11.32 11:28 43.4       26       F 25-29  
384   234 Elangovan Kuppannan    M      47  2:31:16.09 2:30:14.24 11:28 42.3       36       M 45-49  
385   141 Alison Gergely         F      43  2:30:57.89 2:30:18.05 11:28 45.9       25       F 40-44  
386   463 Kori Johnson           F      31  2:31:15.93 2:30:35.94 11:30 43.3       26       F 30-34  
387   128 Amanda Fortuna         F      43  2:31:33.97 2:30:54.12 11:31 45.7       26       F 40-44  
388   271 David McLaughlin       M      50  2:31:50.61 2:31:00.02 11:32 43.1       20       M 50-54  
389   272 Jessica McLaughlin     F      40  2:31:50.64 2:31:00.62 11:32 44.7       27       F 40-44  
390   366 Tasha Saul             F      33  2:32:31.58 2:32:14.37 11:37 43.0       27       F 30-34  
391   71  Matt Chittum           M      50  2:34:07.44 2:33:35.29 11:43 42.4       21       M 50-54  
392   419 Sarah Urbanski         F      27  2:34:19.81 2:33:48.28 11:44 42.4       27       F 25-29  
393   418 Mike Urbanski          M      60  2:34:19.99 2:33:48.44 11:44 46.4       9        M 60-64  
394   445 Patricia Winter        F      42  2:34:54.45 2:33:55.94 11:45 44.4       28       F 40-44  
395   215 Ashley Keith           F      27  2:34:36.22 2:34:00.43 11:45 42.3       28       F 25-29  
396   188 Jeremy Hodnett         M      22  2:34:36.11 2:34:00.88 11:45 37.9       11       M 20-24  
397   426 Kristy Waldron         F      42  2:34:25.08 2:34:04.17 11:46 44.4       29       F 40-44  
398   312 Carly Oliver           F      37  2:35:03.32 2:34:20.12 11:47 43.0       46       F 35-39  
399   18  Whitney Bass           F      27  2:35:52.15 2:34:48.63 11:49 42.1       29       F 25-29  
400   17  Juston Bass            M      31  2:35:52.44 2:34:48.66 11:49 37.7       18       M 30-34  
401   78  Keith Coalson          M      60  2:36:14.50 2:35:20.31 11:51 45.9       10       M 60-64  
402   80  Susan Coalson          F      50  2:36:14.49 2:35:20.33 11:51 47.7       14       F 50-54  
403   390 Alana Spelling         F      21  2:35:50.52 2:35:32.24 11:52 42.0       23       F 20-24  
404   415 Jason Underwood        M      44  2:36:32.29 2:35:35.82 11:53 39.8       27       M 40-44  
405   87  Richard Cook           M      44  2:38:23.49 2:37:43.12 12:02 39.3       28       M 40-44  
406   410 Alisha Tolnay          F      25  2:38:55.77 2:38:09.73 12:04 41.2       30       F 25-29  
407   77  Cailyn Clements        F      13  2:39:26.29 2:38:35.52 12:06 47.2       1        F 10-14  
408   343 Virginia Ramey Hunt    F      35  2:41:03.78 2:38:40.46 12:07 41.5       47       F 35-39  
409   44  Doris Bruzek           F      58  2:38:52.81 2:38:41.07 12:07 51.7       6        F 55-59  
410   394 David Sullivan         M      65  2:39:47.80 2:38:52.09 12:08 47.1       6        M 65-69  
411   184 Brian Hiner            M      41  2:39:56.77 2:39:01.63 12:08 38.0       29       M 40-44  
412   185 Rick Hiner             M      43  2:39:56.93 2:39:01.71 12:08 38.6       30       M 40-44  
413   76  Beth Clayton           F      46  2:39:42.64 2:39:12.53 12:09 44.5       14       F 45-49  
414   34  Amy Bramblett-robinson F      44  2:40:05.29 2:39:50.10 12:12 43.5       30       F 40-44  
415   118 Sarah Everett          F      28  2:41:10.69 2:40:35.89 12:16 40.6       31       F 25-29  
416   341 Nicole Quesenberry     F      28  2:41:57.58 2:41:33.21 12:20 40.4       32       F 25-29  
417   402 Robert Taylor          M      37  2:41:57.32 2:41:33.23 12:20 36.6       21       M 35-39  
418   400 Anonymous Participant  M      51  2:41:57.79 2:41:34.37 12:20 40.7       22       M 50-54  
419   252 Nelson Long            M      55  2:42:45.15 2:41:44.82 12:21 42.1       18       M 55-59  
420   104 Amanda Dooley          F      55  2:43:00.20 2:42:19.26 12:23 48.6       7        F 55-59  
421   2   Donna Akers            F      67  2:43:39.26 2:43:26.37 12:29 56.9       3        F 65-69  
422   472 Sridhar Rao            M      36  2:43:46.14 2:43:27.91 12:29 36.0       22       M 35-39  
423   124 Denise Fleming         F      54  2:44:15.15 2:43:31.17 12:29 47.6       15       F 50-54  
424   29  Karen Bolton           F      61  2:44:30.22 2:43:45.69 12:30 52.1       4        F 60-64  
425   23  Ferdinand Bikle        M      44  2:44:57.14 2:43:58.79 12:31 37.8       31       M 40-44  
426   382 Vanessa Skidmore       F      30  2:47:49.26 2:47:04.03 12:45 39.0       28       F 30-34  
427   286 Andrew Morris          M      35  2:48:15.64 2:47:31.28 12:47 35.0       23       M 35-39  
428   277 Tim Miles              M      47  2:48:15.64 2:47:31.33 12:47 37.9       37       M 45-49  
429   447 Sandy Wirt             F      45  2:48:39.73 2:47:54.45 12:49 41.8       15       F 45-49  
430   81  Jennifer Coburn        F      42  2:48:44.52 2:48:00.23 12:49 40.7       31       F 40-44  
431   112 Sue England            F      53  2:48:51.45 2:48:05.55 12:50 45.7       16       F 50-54  
432   153 John Gregory           M      67  2:48:42.52 2:48:34.44 12:52 45.3       7        M 65-69  
433   74  Windy Christy          F      37  2:50:00.24 2:49:04.64 12:54 39.3       48       F 35-39  
434   380 Jill Simmons           F      37  2:50:00.56 2:49:04.97 12:54 39.3       49       F 35-39  
435   315 Melody Padgett         F      45  2:52:32.25 2:52:05.75 13:08 40.8       16       F 45-49  
436   348 Beth Rhodes            F      47  2:54:57.34 2:54:08.16 13:18 41.1       17       F 45-49  
437   11  Gloria Arthur          F      46  2:54:57.88 2:54:10.79 13:18 40.7       18       F 45-49  
438   404 Randy Tephabock        M      61  2:55:11.51 2:54:19.12 13:18 41.3       11       M 60-64  
439   403 Crisandra Tephabock    F      61  2:55:11.69 2:54:19.39 13:18 49.0       5        F 60-64  
440   144 Peter Givens           M      63  2:55:44.71 2:55:22.64 13:23 41.9       12       M 60-64  
441   442 Krista Wilson          F      41  2:57:20.82 2:56:43.48 13:29 38.4       32       F 40-44  
442   437 Hannah Whitenack       F      36  2:57:20.86 2:56:43.55 13:29 37.4       50       F 35-39  
443   321 Anjna Patel            F      57  2:57:02.59 2:56:50.74 13:30 45.8       8        F 55-59  
444   496 Archana Patel          F      52  2:57:05.52 2:56:52.06 13:30 43.0       17       F 50-54  
445   198 Daryl Hylton           F      30  2:59:27.48 2:58:22.97 13:37 36.6       29       F 30-34  
446   237 Heather Lambert        F      42  3:00:02.36 2:59:43.75 13:43 38.1       33       F 40-44  
447   138 Teresa Gardner         F      45  3:00:28.86 3:00:11.06 13:45 38.9       19       F 45-49  
448   294 Melissa Neal           F      35  3:04:41.33 3:04:04.67 14:03 35.8       51       F 35-39  
449   372 John Seibel            M      48  3:06:03.03 3:05:11.91 14:08 34.6       38       M 45-49  
450   33  Sarah Brabham          F      68  3:07:16.12 3:06:19.16 14:13 50.7       4        F 65-69  
451   151 James Gray             M      76  3:10:14.21 3:09:16.95 14:27 45.3       3        M 70-99  
452   298 Kelly Newman           F      42  3:12:06.99 3:11:15.26 14:36 35.8       34       F 40-44  
453   462 Dan Fraedrich          M      22  3:12:05.33 3:11:28.98 14:37 30.5       12       M 20-24  
454   324 Shila Patolia          F      49  3:12:07.66 3:11:40.86 14:38 38.2       20       F 45-49  
455   12  Brandie Bailey         F      36  3:13:04.22 3:12:10.99 14:40 34.4       52       F 35-39  
456   226 Angela Koren           F      36  3:13:04.22 3:12:11.04 14:40 34.4       53       F 35-39  
457   207 Elizabeth Johnson      F      35  3:14:24.31 3:14:01.40 14:49 33.9       54       F 35-39  
458   72  Cathy Christie         F      36  3:14:37.86 3:14:14.92 14:50 34.0       55       F 35-39  
459   387 Sydney Sorensen        F      22  3:15:00.97 3:14:24.40 14:50 33.5       24       F 20-24  
460   248 Glenn Lilly            M      61  3:20:36.30 3:19:38.73 15:14 36.1       13       M 60-64  
461   396 Carolyn Sumner         F      34  3:43:00.22 3:42:41.02 17:00 29.5       30       F 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Patrick Woodford 450 24  1       M      1:14:04.73 
2     Nikos Crist      491 25  2       M      1:15:44.24 
3     Ignacio Moore    284 45  3       M      1:18:52.92 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Alisha Royal       361 25  12      F      1:27:35.93 
2     Gretchen McDonough 268 30  18      F      1:30:28.81 
3     Sarah Gray         152 31  23      F      1:33:35.02 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Jeff Harrington 167 46  5       M      1:19:47.90 
2     Paul Lenkowski  244 42  9       M      1:27:02.91 
3     Stephen Wilson  443 40  13      M      1:28:01.32 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Cortney Martin    492 49  43      F      1:39:45.39 
2     Jennifer Pastrana 320 40  59      F      1:43:05.15 
3     ANNE WIENKE       469 44  88      F      1:48:45.42 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Jordan McPeek 275 15  16      M      1:30:16.83 
2     David McCurdy 266 16  26      M      1:34:51.97 
3     Matthew Burns 53  15  33      M      1:36:33.67 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Nathaniel Evans  116 21  8       M      1:26:21.21 
2     Nathan Perkinson 329 24  42      M      1:39:14.60 
3     Michael Monk     282 24  52      M      1:41:37.51 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Bryan Ratliff 345 27  6       M      1:23:29.94 
2     Corey Henson  178 29  7       M      1:24:03.20 
3     Tim Smith     386 26  10      M      1:27:20.56 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Brian Tullock   413 34  4       M      1:19:00.03 
2     Curtis Jennings 202 31  17      M      1:30:25.44 
3     Ryan Proffitt   340 34  49      M      1:41:22.92 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Adam Childers 467 35  11      M      1:27:21.03 
2     Jeff Jennings 203 39  24      M      1:33:44.14 
3     Daniel Cohen  83  39  58      M      1:42:56.40 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Matthew Schallon 368 40  20      M      1:31:48.10 
2     Keith Sarver     365 42  25      M      1:33:56.57 
3     Keith Cox        88  40  39      M      1:37:46.88 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Kevin Hosey      191 47  32      M      1:36:26.73 
2     Ramana Garimella 465 45  40      M      1:38:32.93 
3     Rick Blankenship 482 48  41      M      1:38:43.97 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Russ Ellett    111 50  19      M      1:31:04.12 
2     Michael Dalsey 95  54  21      M      1:32:26.00 
3     David Pait     316 52  44      M      1:39:55.22 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Billy Pearlman 326 57  22      M      1:32:55.84 
2     Randy Burrier  54  57  35      M      1:36:46.50 
3     Brian Walters  430 57  36      M      1:36:46.92 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Steve Cates 66  60  53      M      1:41:55.95 
2     Felix Lopez 480 63  113     M      1:51:40.29 
3     Joe Mott    288 64  119     M      1:52:32.84 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Fritz Oehlschlaeger 309 66  89      M      1:48:46.93 
2     Mark Whisler        436 66  114     M      1:51:41.10 
3     Roy Christini       73  65  133     M      1:54:33.68 


Male 70 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Harold Ingram 466 73  120     M      1:52:51.08 
2     John Wilt     444 71  200     M      2:01:43.26 
3     James Gray    151 76  451     M      3:09:16.95 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Cailyn Clements 77  13  407     F      2:38:35.52 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Valerie Barrett 16  17  31      F      1:35:56.89 
2     Sarah Phillips  332 19  68      F      1:44:24.81 
3     Sara McBride    264 18  70      F      1:44:35.84 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Laura Wood       448 23  29      F      1:35:47.73 
2     Hannah Altizer   7   20  34      F      1:36:34.79 
3     Morganne Skinner 383 22  45      F      1:40:33.56 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Jamie Knapp       456 25  55      F      1:42:14.72 
2     Stephanie Buyalos 57  29  62      F      1:43:29.47 
3     Abby Oliver       311 26  73      F      1:45:01.33 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Becca Frazier    132 32  85      F      1:47:57.21 
2     Andreia Jackson  461 34  122     F      1:53:01.37 
3     Tonia Rutherford 364 32  126     F      1:53:51.71 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Emily Phillips   330 38  27      F      1:34:58.28 
2     Sarah Krycinski  231 36  28      F      1:35:36.01 
3     Christina Gibson 142 38  50      F      1:41:26.53 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Kim Kitts          225 44  117     F      1:52:10.60 
2     Kathryn Mustard    291 41  128     F      1:54:09.50 
3     Amanda Khochareuun 219 41  129     F      1:54:21.59 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Kelly Kremer        230 49  134     F      1:54:36.54 
2     Krista Vannoy       424 46  147     F      1:55:56.04 
3     Kristin Blankenship 25  45  199     F      2:01:42.98 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Gwen Moss           287 50  142     F      1:55:28.79 
2     Summerson Carpenter 63  50  151     F      1:56:15.50 
3     Cybele Lane         240 54  154     F      1:57:03.74 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Dawn Weeks  434 58  167     F      1:57:57.61 
2     Cindi Bowen 30  56  170     F      1:58:35.08 
3     Lee Hunter  195 56  245     F      2:08:23.41 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Dru Sexton     374 64  160     F      1:57:43.33 
2     Vickie Kuhlman 233 62  313     F      2:17:24.68 
3     Vicki Cromer   90  60  330     F      2:20:57.71 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Catherine Kemper 216 65  371     F      2:28:30.13 
2     Laura Gardner    137 66  380     F      2:29:54.57 
3     Donna Akers      2   67  421     F      2:43:26.37 

Embed Code