The Butterfly Run/Walk

Fri March 26 - Sat April 3 Malvern, PA 19355 US Directions

5K Awards

The Butterfly Run/Walk
Malvern 4/3/2021 9:00 AM Weather: Partly Sunny, 45 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
12462Nora Blodgett2019:4719:266:16
22282Sara Girotto4520:0719:376:19
32397Annie Wilson3421:2519:546:25

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
12482Henry Sappey2215:4415:435:04
22358Landon Peacock3315:4915:485:06
32479Brock Butler4315:5715:575:08

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

Place Place Name Age City Time
164Ryan Bradley9West Chester23:52
273Damian Manavi8Willow Grove24:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

Place Place Name Age City Time
187Reese Bradley11West Chester25:57
2104Josette Manavi8Willow Grove27:17

MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15

Place Place Name Age City Time
163Sammy Conte13Exton23:49
284Connor Ganley15Havertown25:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15

Place Place Name Age City Time
132Tessa Dietrick14Malvern21:32
234Sicily Thompson15Phoenixville21:45

MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Time
111Michael Stec18Bensalem18:18
225Benjamin Vacha16Media20:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Time
1134Angelina Kennedy18Malvern30:39
2153Katherine Wesztergo17Lansdale32:59

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Time
116Luke Schlegel25Wallingford18:56
224Daniel Essex28Wayne20:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Time
128Shelby Foster27Conshohocken21:01
229Emma Novak21Clinton21:03

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Time
110Stephen Biggin34Exton18:15
213Evan Daney32Downingtown18:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Time
140Kaysey Wickins31Conshohocken22:06
257Maureene Riethmille37Wayne23:11

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Time
14John Becker42Berwyn16:27
25John Paul Gagliardi41West Chester16:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Time
149Kimberly Dietrick47Malvern22:20
258Susanna Simer44Philadelphia23:11

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Time
16Tim Harte52Coatesville16:53
214Patrick O'Rourke52Downingtown18:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Time
126Julie Harris52Gladwyne20:32
231Lorraine Jasper59Birchrunville21:31

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Time
1118Michael Schaff65Malvern28:43
2125James Dougherty67Newtown Square29:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Time
1112Linda Brook68Newtown Square28:35
2119Melissa Krakower63Media28:44

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Time
167Steve Brook70Newtown Square24:18
2146Ron Rasmussen81West Chester31:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Time
1191Donna Blackburn70Malvern50:29

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.