Feel the Love 5K

Fri February 5 - Sat February 13, 2021 Wayne, PA 19087 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Couple Name                  
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place                                          
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================ 
1     27  Eric Arnold           M      Haverford        PA    US      0:15:05 0:15:05 4:52  27  86.1       1        M2029    Roommates Who Kiss           
2     21  Mike Padilla          M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:16:14 0:16:14 5:14  43  86.2       1        M4049    Kenzie Kicks                 
3     64  Jeffrey Young         M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:16:20 0:16:20 5:16  26  79.5       2        M2029    Young Underdogs              
4     71  Andrew Mac            M      Lititz           PA    US      0:16:35 0:16:35 5:21  36  80.4       1        M3039    Rovers                       
5     170 Christopher Mallard   M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:16:51 0:16:51 5:26  27  77.1       3        M2029                                 
6     56  Matthew Cohen         M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:17:04 0:17:04 5:30  27  76.1       4        M2029    Calvin&Hobbes                
7     133 Spring Greeney        F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:17:18 0:17:18 5:34  30  85.4       1        F3039    Feel That Jawn               
8     96  Dan Mazo              M      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:18:09 0:18:09 5:51  54  83.8       1        M5059    Darmok & Jalad               
9     69  Katie O'Regan         F      Lititz           PA    US      0:18:11 0:18:11 5:51  33  81.4       2        F3039    Rovers                       
10    148 Brian Diksa           M      Havertown        PA    US      0:18:13 0:18:13 5:52  36  73.2       2        M3039    Hello Lover                  
11    24  Kelley Riffenburgh    F      Haverford        PA    US      0:18:16 0:18:15 5:53  24  80.9       1        F2029    Roommates Who Kiss           
12    9   Greg Cauller          M      York             PA    US      0:18:18 0:18:18 5:54  58  85.9       2        M5059    Grynn                        
13    12  Ivo Becica            M      Cherry Hill      NJ    US      0:18:27 0:18:25 5:57  35  72.0       3        M3039    Em and Ivo                   
14    161 James Haglund         M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:18:49 0:18:49 6:04  39  72.4       4        M3039                                 
15    67  Greg Steigerwalt      M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:18:57 0:18:55 6:06  29  68.7       5        M2029    Easy n Cheesy                
16    73  Ted Trocky            M      Wyndmoor         PA    US      0:19:05 0:19:05 6:09  58  82.4       3        M5059    TnT                          
17    14  Meseret Hart          F      Coopersburg      PA    US      0:19:13 0:19:13 6:11  23  76.8       2        F2029    The Liberty Belles           
18    134 Elizabeth McDonald    F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:19:19 0:19:17 6:13  24  76.6       3        F2029    Feel That Jawn               
19    103 Kieran Morgan         M      Warrington       PA    US      0:19:21 0:19:19 6:14  19  67.2       1        Male0119 Tess and Kieran              
20    66  R. Graham Barrett     M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:19:26 0:19:25 6:16  25  66.9       6        M2029    Calvin&Hobbes                
21    11  Emily Molitoris       F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:31 0:19:30 6:17  27  75.7       4        F2029    Em and Ivo                   
22    151 David Moniz           M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:19:55 0:19:52 6:25  35  66.8       5        M3039    David & Jill Moniz           
23    76  Andrew Sellers        M      Lancaster        PA    US      0:19:57 0:19:57 6:26  21  65.1       7        M2029    Ville Running                
24    13  Edann Brady           F      Coopersburg      PA    US      0:19:58 0:19:57 6:26  36  74.7       3        F3039    The Liberty Belles           
25    54  Sean McCracken        M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:20:03 0:20:01 6:28  33  65.6       6        M3039    McCrackens in Motion         
26    85  Jackie Dunn           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:08 0:20:04 6:29  33  73.8       4        F3039    How to lose a guy in 10ks    
27    92  Cecile Daurat-Thompso F      Glen Mills       PA    US      0:20:16 0:20:16 6:32  44  76.9       1        F4049                                 
28    136 Steve Kistler         M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:20:40 0:20:34 6:39  32  63.6       7        M3039    Stenya                       
29    65  Arianna Watters       F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:40 0:20:40 6:39  29  71.5       5        F2029    Easy n Cheesy                
30    102 Tess Gibbons          F      Wayne            PA    US      0:20:40 0:20:37 6:39  19  71.6       1        F0119    Tess and Kieran              
31    113 Dan Buckley           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:21:41 0:21:29 6:59  24  60.4       8        M2029    Buckley                      
32    127 Tammer Farid          M      Chicago          IL    US      0:21:52 0:21:45 7:03  37  61.7       8        M3039    Midwest Express              
33    120 Mike Altmeier         M      Flourtown        PA    US      0:21:56 0:21:52 7:04  35  60.7       9        M3039    Ike McHenry                  
34    77  Trevor Christ         M      Millersville     PA    US      0:21:56 0:21:55 7:04  19  59.2       2        Male0119                              
35    23  Cameron Smith         M      Lafayette Hill   PA    US      0:21:56 0:21:53 7:04  55  70.1       4        M5059    JimCam                       
36    146 Bryan Anderer         M      Havertown        PA    US      0:21:59 0:21:56 7:05  43  63.8       2        M4049    Tha Anderer’s              
37    72  Sean Quigley          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:22:05 0:21:59 7:07  38  61.5       10       M3039    We Made Vance                
38    17  Doug Rafalski         M      Limerick         PA    US      0:22:10 0:22:06 7:08  38  61.2       11       M3039    Always Tapering              
39    74  Brendan Powell        M      Berwyn           PA    US      0:22:19 0:22:19 7:11  20  58.2       9        M2029    Ville Running                
40    116 Sara Serbun           F      Horsham          PA    US      0:22:21 0:22:12 7:12  30  66.5       5        F3039                                 
41    100 Greg Vitali           M      Havertown        PA    US      0:22:25 0:22:22 7:13  61  72.0       1        M6069                                 
42    46  Kelly Capizzi         F      Lafayette Hill   PA    US      0:22:26 0:22:17 7:14  27  66.3       6        F2029    A Team Has No Name           
43    135 Kenya Kistler         F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:22:40 0:22:40 7:18  33  65.3       6        F3039    Stenya                       
44    157 Bill Degideo          M      Royersford       PA    US      0:22:42 0:21:28 7:19  37  62.5       12       M3039    Straight Outta Linfield      
45    55  Jennifer McCracken    F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:22:50 0:22:45 7:21  31  64.9       7        F3039    McCrackens in Motion         
46    154 Robert McDermott      M      Broomall         PA    US      0:23:03 0:22:57 7:26  37  58.5       13       M3039                                 
47    149 Laura Diksa           F      Havertown        PA    US      0:23:22 0:23:19 7:31  37  64.2       8        F3039    Hello Lover                  
48    119 Emily Lupcho          F      New Tripoli      PA    US      0:23:31 0:23:10 7:35  35  64.2       9        F3039    The Lupcho's                 
49    166 Keith Petyo           M      Media            PA    US      0:23:38 0:23:38 7:37  34  55.9       14       M3039    Domestic Disturbance         
50    97  Emily Mazo            F      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:23:51 0:23:47 7:41  22  62.1       7        F2029    Darmok & Jalad               
51    172 Jimmy Gabe            M      Wallingford      PA    US      0:23:55 0:23:36 7:42  22  55.0       10       M2029                                 
52    156 Brian Kinsella        M      Newtown Square   PA    US      0:24:02 0:23:49 7:44  32  54.9       15       M3039    Two Kinsellas + Baby = Three 
53    86  Chris Golden          M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:24:05 0:24:00 7:45  34  55.0       16       M3039                                 
54    62  Tim Young             M      Waynewayne       PA    US      0:24:15 0:23:10 7:49  57  67.3       5        M5059    timothyyoung1@yahoo.com      
55    48  Adam Creed            M      Media            PA    US      0:24:17 0:24:12 7:49  51  61.4       6        M5059    Hot to Trott                 
56    150 Jill Moniz            F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:24:18 0:24:14 7:50  34  61.2       10       F3039    David & Jill Moniz           
57    41  Steve Solla           M      Glenside         PA    US      0:24:21 0:24:06 7:50  34  54.8       17       M3039    Mr. and Mrs. S               
58    31  Tim Durso             M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:24:30 0:24:21 7:53  41  56.7       3        M4049    MyeightYourten               
59    90  Mitch Cohen           M      Coatesville      PA    US      0:24:36 0:24:36 7:55  27  52.8       11       M2029    CohenClan                    
60    115 Luke Serbun           M      Horsham          PA    US      0:24:40 0:24:30 7:57  30  53.1       18       M3039                                 
61    118 Christopher Lupcho    M      New Tripoli      PA    US      0:24:45 0:24:20 7:58  36  54.8       19       M3039    The Lupcho's                 
62    16  Jiri Stejskal         M      Wyncote          PA    US      0:24:46 0:24:46 7:59  57  62.9       7        M5059    Thinner Slices               
63    68  Malinda Ann Hill      F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:25:10 0:25:00 8:06  46  63.4       2        F4049                                 
64    125 Jim Lasco             M      Pottsville       PA    US      0:25:12 0:25:06 8:07  43  55.8       4        M4049    JBILY                        
65    43  Timothy Brown         M      Havertown        PA    US      0:25:12 0:25:12 8:07  38  53.6       20       M3039    TMB                          
66    32  Chris Hadgis          F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:25:23 0:25:16 8:11  39  59.7       11       F3039    Don’t Pull A Hammy         
67    101 Ross Smith            M      Cheyenne         WY    US      0:25:36 0:25:30 8:15  52  58.8       8        M5059    Mr & Mrs Smith               
68    93  Pamela Meenan         F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:25:37 0:25:19 8:15  37  59.1       12       F3039    Danela                       
69    40  April Solla           F      Glenside         PA    US      0:25:39 0:25:27 8:16  32  58.1       13       F3039    Mr. and Mrs. S               
70    57  Jilian Bohn           F      King Of Prussia  PA    US      0:25:47 0:25:40 8:18  34  57.8       14       F3039    The Bohnsters                
71    165 Brian Keenan          M      Goshen           NY    US      0:25:52 0:23:30 8:20  47  61.3       5        M4049    Two Swans                    
72    50  Marisa Hoffman        F      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:25:54 0:25:52 8:21  23  57.1       8        F2029    Hoffman                      
73    126 Margaret Fleetwood    F      Chicago          IL    US      0:26:02 0:25:55 8:23  35  57.4       15       F3039    Midwest Express              
74    58  Tom Eyster            M      King Of Prussia  PA    US      0:26:22 0:26:13 8:30  33  50.1       21       M3039    The Bohnsters                
75    42  Melissa Allen         F      Havertown        PA    US      0:26:24 0:26:14 8:30  33  56.4       16       F3039    TMB                          
76    144 Kerrie Snead          F      Havertown        PA    US      0:26:37 0:26:28 8:34  39  57.0       17       F3039    We Should Be Napping         
77    171 Annemarie Maniaci     F      Swarthmore       PA    US      0:26:38 0:26:18 8:35  22  56.1       9        F2029                                 
78    39  Chad Strickland       M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:26:38 0:26:38 8:35  44  52.9       6        M4049    Just Don't Die               
79    63  Sheila Young          F      Wayne            PA    US      0:26:39 0:26:33 8:35  53  64.3       1        F5059    Young Underdogs              
80    47  Kyle Herring          M      Lafayette Hill   PA    US      0:26:43 0:26:31 8:36  30  49.1       22       M3039    A Team Has No Name           
81    162 Maryann Klein         F      Havertown        PA    US      0:27:02 0:26:40 8:42  43  58.0       3        F4049    feel the htown               
82    168 Patrick Fahy          M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:27:17 0:27:17 8:47  30  47.7       23       M3039    We Make It Look Hard         
83    107 Andrew Conry-Murray   M      Merion Station   PA    US      0:27:19 0:27:04 8:48  47  53.3       7        M4049    Conry-Murray                 
84    131 Kristina Bickford     F      Elkins Park      PA    US      0:27:22 0:27:09 8:49  42  56.5       4        F4049    Bickstina                    
85    91  Patrick Connally      M      Cheltenham       PA    US      0:27:24 0:27:16 8:50  41  50.6       8        M4049    The Waynes                   
86    132 Andrew Bickford       M      Elkins Park      PA    US      0:27:27 0:27:14 8:50  48  53.4       9        M4049    Bickstina                    
87    34  Erin May              F      Glenside         PA    US      0:27:30 0:27:22 8:51  44  56.9       5        F4049    Don’t Pull A Hammy         
88    98  Tina Smith            F      Cheyenne         WY    US      0:27:47 0:27:41 8:57  53  61.7       2        F5059    Mr & Mrs Smith               
89    5   Michael Fox           M      Cherry Hill      NJ    US      0:27:52 0:27:52 8:58  46  51.4       10       M4049    Soulmates                    
90    87  Alex Goldsmith        M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:27:57 0:27:46 9:00  32  47.1       24       M3039    How to lose a guy in 10ks    
91    45  C. Walsh              M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:28:02 0:27:50 9:02  11  53.6       3        Male0119 Team Walsh                   
92    44  Mike Walsh            M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:28:07 0:27:54 9:03  43  50.2       11       M4049    Team Walsh                   
93    121 Christine Suplick     F      Havertown        PA    US      0:28:09 0:27:58 9:04  42  54.9       6        F4049    We Should Be Napping         
94    159 Noor Bowman           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:09 0:28:00 9:04  16  54.5       2        F0119                                 
95    36  Randy Braun           M      Swarthmore       PA    US      0:28:25 0:28:08 9:09  47  51.2       12       M4049    bRaUN                        
96    28  Linda Katarynick      F      King Of Prussia  PA    US      0:28:28 0:28:21 9:10  49  57.7       7        F4049    Miller Lightning             
97    130 Joseph Plank          M      Schwenksville    PA    US      0:28:29 0:28:29 9:10  25  45.6       12       M2029                                 
98    3   Jessica Kaiser        F      Chalfont         PA    US      0:28:31 0:28:07 9:11  29  52.5       10       F2029    Shake Wake All Stars         
99    163 Steve Klein           M      Havertown        PA    US      0:28:40 0:28:18 9:14  44  49.8       13       M4049    feel the htown               
100   164 Daria Petraglia       F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:45 0:28:36 9:15  50  57.8       3        F5059    Two Swans                    
101   106 Robert Hill           M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:28:46 0:28:25 9:16  37  47.2       25       M3039    We Have A Babysitter         
102   158 Jennifer Degideo      F      Royersford       PA    US      0:28:56 0:28:34 9:19  33  51.8       18       F3039    Straight Outta Linfield      
103   152 David Lloyd           M      King Of Prussia  PA    US      0:28:58 0:28:44 9:20  38  47.0       26       M3039    Lloydopodias                 
104   108 Leslie McClure        F      Merion Station   PA    US      0:29:06 0:28:57 9:22  44  53.8       8        F4049                                 
105   143 Clare Grindinger      F      Villanova        PA    US      0:29:12 0:28:52 9:24  19  51.2       3        F0119                                 
106   78  Michael Dreyer        M      Glen Mills       PA    US      0:29:21 0:29:21 9:27  55  52.2       9        M5059    Matchbox 84                  
107   153 Kaitlyn Kontopodias   F      King Of Prussia  PA    US      0:29:30 0:29:30 9:30  29  50.1       11       F2029    Lloydopodias                 
108   128 Rob Cifaldi           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:29:31 0:29:17 9:30  45  48.5       14       M4049                                 
109   51  Joe Hoffman           M      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:29:39 0:29:39 9:33  58  53.0       10       M5059    Hoffman                      
110   104 Annemarie Nagle       F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:29:40 0:29:23 9:33  33  50.4       19       F3039    We Have A Babysitter         
111   75  Theresa Savard        F      Wyndmoor         PA    US      0:29:41 0:29:35 9:34  63  65.1       1        F6069    TnT                          
112   20  Andy Landis           M      Telford          PA    US      0:30:26 0:30:16 9:48  56  51.0       11       M5059    Team Kandy                   
113   122 Stephane Cohen        F      Flourtown        PA    US      0:30:27 0:30:22 9:48  36  49.1       20       F3039    Ike McHenry                  
114   88  Cassandra Corby       F      Abington         PA    US      0:30:27 0:30:14 9:48  28  48.8       12       F2029    CohenClan                    
115   6   Yvette Rodriguez      F      Cherry Hill      NJ    US      0:30:38 0:30:35 9:52  44  51.0       9        F4049    Soulmates                    
116   4   Vadim Balibar         M      Chalfont         PA    US      0:30:49 0:30:24 9:55  27  42.7       13       M2029    Shake Wake All Stars         
117   83  Timothy Schneider     M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:30:54 0:30:42 9:57  65  54.2       2        M6069                                 
118   110 Brandon Halbert       M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:31:02 0:30:46 10:00 46  46.5       15       M4049    Steel Beams                  
119   160 Melanie Rahmer        F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:31:08 0:30:58 10:02 45  50.8       10       F4049                                 
120   82  Kuandadene McKee      F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:31:15 0:30:56 10:04 39  48.8       21       F3039                                 
121   173 Genevieve Raju        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:31:17 0:31:07 10:05 14  50.7       4        F0119                                 
122   89  Quinetta Roberson     F      Cheltenham       PA    US      0:31:32 0:31:25 10:09 46  50.5       11       F4049    The Waynes                   
123   117 Brett Callaghan       M      Dover            PA    US      0:31:44 0:31:29 10:13 35  42.1       27       M3039    Callaghan                    
124   124 Sheila Duclos         F      Malvern          PA    US      0:31:45 0:31:38 10:14 48  51.1       12       F4049    JBILY                        
125   8   Trudy Lowe            F      Sicklerville     NJ    US      0:31:46 0:31:46 10:14 59  57.7       4        F5059    puppy running                
126   7   Melissa Lowe          F      Erial            NJ    US      0:31:50 0:31:46 10:15 34  46.7       22       F3039    puppy running                
127   95  Daniel Meenan         M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:31:53 0:31:34 10:16 39  43.1       28       M3039    Danela                       
128   29  Kevin Katarynick      M      King Of Prussia  PA    US      0:32:13 0:32:07 10:22 43  43.6       16       M4049    Miller Lightning             
129   38  Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:32:21 0:32:09 10:25 44  48.5       13       F4049    Just Don't Die               
130   99  Debra Nathanson       F      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:32:31 0:32:15 10:28 55  54.2       5        F5059    Thelma & Louise              
131   37  Liz Braun             F      Swarthmore       PA    US      0:32:42 0:32:29 10:32 45  48.4       14       F4049    bRaUN                        
132   30  Debi Durso            F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:32:54 0:32:45 10:36 40  46.3       15       F4049    MyeightYourten               
133   111 Kathleen Hassinger    F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:33:22 0:33:05 10:45 46  47.9       16       F4049    Steel Beams                  
134   147 Elizabeth Anderer     F      Havertown        PA    US      0:33:25 0:33:16 10:46 36  44.8       23       F3039    Tha Anderer’s              
135   137 Jim Leddy             M      Havertown        PA    US      0:33:32 0:33:18 10:48 69  51.9       3        M6069    JimCam                       
136   155 Lydia Kinsella        F      Newtown Square   PA    US      0:33:36 0:33:19 10:49 34  44.5       24       F3039    Two Kinsellas + Baby = Three 
137   19  Kathy Brenneman       F      Telford          PA    US      0:33:40 0:33:30 10:50 55  52.1       6        F5059    Team Kandy                   
138   145 John Seal             M      Villanova        PA    US      0:33:48 0:33:28 10:53 19  38.8       4        Male0119                              
139   141 Mackenzie Jorgensen   F      Seattle          WA    US      0:33:48 0:33:29 10:53 19  44.1       5        F0119                                 
140   105 Clare Conry-Murray    F      Merion Station   PA    US      0:34:05 0:33:50 10:59 46  46.8       17       F4049    Conry-Murray                 
141   109 Janet Moore           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:34:07 0:33:50 10:59 54  51.0       7        F5059    Thelma & Louise              
142   79  Heidi Edwards         F      Lebanon          PA    US      0:34:19 0:33:54 11:03 40  44.7       18       F4049                                 
143   25  Hank Bisbee           M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:34:19 0:33:53 11:03 73  53.6       1        M7099    Busy Bisbees                 
144   142 Dawn Patterson        F      Piscataway       NJ    US      0:34:32 0:34:12 11:07 47  46.8       19       F4049    Runpunzel & Runplestiltskin  
145   53  Vicki Clark           F      Media            PA    US      0:34:45 0:34:45 11:12 42  44.2       20       F4049                                 
146   129 Maryann Plank         F      Schwenksville    PA    US      0:35:00 0:34:42 11:16 52  48.7       8        F5059                                 
147   15  Rachel Edwards        F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:35:04 0:34:53 11:17 42  44.0       21       F4049    Always Tapering              
148   80  Colette Mull          F      Glen Mills       PA    US      0:36:22 0:35:58 11:43 54  48.0       9        F5059    Matchbox 84                  
149   84  Mary Young            F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:37:01 0:36:47 11:55 62  51.7       2        F6069                                 
150   167 Frances Santoleri     F      Media            PA    US      0:37:18 0:36:59 12:01 34  40.1       25       F3039    Domestic Disturbance         
151   33  Allison Baron         F      Norristown       PA    US      0:37:40 0:37:40 12:08 32  39.2       26       F3039    Team Baron                   
152   114 Heather Callaghan     F      Dover            PA    US      0:37:46 0:37:30 12:10 35  39.6       27       F3039    Callaghan                    
153   112 Amanda Buckley        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:37:56 0:37:56 12:13 25  38.9       13       F2029    Buckley                      
154   18  Molly Stejskal        F      Wyncote          PA    US      0:38:09 0:37:51 12:17 57  47.2       10       F5059    Thinner Slices               
155   94  Sanae Hagino          F      Newtown Square   PA    US      0:39:05 0:38:57 12:35 14  40.5       6        F0119                                 
156   123 Katie Kintzell        F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:39:06 0:38:58 12:36 16  39.1       7        F0119                                 
157   81  Holly Brenneman       F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:39:19 0:38:53 12:40 40  39.0       22       F4049                                 
158   60  Maureen Rinkunas      F      Glen Mills       PA    US      0:41:06 0:40:45 13:14 37  36.7       28       F3039    M&M                          
159   169 Emily Fahy            F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:41:12 0:40:47 13:16 31  36.2       29       F3039    We Make It Look Hard         
160   138 Nicole Benner         F      Glenside         PA    US      0:42:15 0:41:56 13:36 40  36.2       23       F4049    Runpunzel & Runplestiltskin  
161   140 Adam Charlton         M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:42:16 0:41:54 13:37 26  31.0       14       M2029    Adam and Yves                


Male 20-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Eric Arnold         27  27  1       Haverford PA US     15:05 
2     Jeffrey Young       64  26  3       Bryn Mawr PA US     16:20 
3     Christopher Mallard 170 27  5       Philadelphia PA US  16:51 
4     Matthew Cohen       56  27  6       Bryn Mawr PA US     17:04 
5     Greg Steigerwalt    67  29  15      Philadelphia PA US  18:57 
6     R. Graham Barrett   66  25  20      Bryn Mawr PA US     19:26 
7     Andrew Sellers      76  21  23      Lancaster PA US     19:57 
8     Dan Buckley         113 24  31      Philadelphia PA US  21:41 
9     Brendan Powell      74  20  39      Berwyn PA US        22:19 
10    Jimmy Gabe          172 22  51      Wallingford PA US   23:55 
11    Mitch Cohen         90  27  59      Coatesville PA US   24:36 
12    Joseph Plank        130 25  97      Schwenksville PA US 28:29 
13    Vadim Balibar       4   27  116     Chalfont PA US      30:49 
14    Adam Charlton       140 26  161     Bryn Mawr PA US     42:16 


Female 20-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Kelley Riffenburgh  24  24  11      Haverford PA US       18:16 
2     Meseret Hart        14  23  17      Coopersburg PA US     19:13 
3     Elizabeth McDonald  134 24  18      Bryn Mawr PA US       19:19 
4     Emily Molitoris     11  27  21      Philadelphia PA US    19:31 
5     Arianna Watters     65  29  29      Philadelphia PA US    20:40 
6     Kelly Capizzi       46  27  42      Lafayette Hill PA US  22:26 
7     Emily Mazo          97  22  50      Brooklyn NY US        23:51 
8     Marisa Hoffman      50  23  72      Blue Bell PA US       25:54 
9     Annemarie Maniaci   171 22  77      Swarthmore PA US      26:38 
10    Jessica Kaiser      3   29  98      Chalfont PA US        28:31 
11    Kaitlyn Kontopodias 153 29  107     King Of Prussia PA US 29:30 
12    Cassandra Corby     88  28  114     Abington PA US        30:27 
13    Amanda Buckley      112 25  153     Philadelphia PA US    37:56 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Andrew Mac         71  36  4       Lititz PA US           16:35 
2     Brian Diksa        148 36  10      Havertown PA US        18:13 
3     Ivo Becica         12  35  13      Cherry Hill NJ US      18:27 
4     James Haglund      161 39  14      Ardmore PA US          18:49 
5     David Moniz        151 35  22      Ardmore PA US          19:55 
6     Sean McCracken     54  33  25      Conshohocken PA US     20:03 
7     Steve Kistler      136 32  28      Bryn Mawr PA US        20:40 
8     Tammer Farid       127 37  32      Chicago IL US          21:52 
9     Mike Altmeier      120 35  33      Flourtown PA US        21:56 
10    Sean Quigley       72  38  37      Philadelphia PA US     22:05 
11    Doug Rafalski      17  38  38      Limerick PA US         22:10 
12    Bill Degideo       157 37  44      Royersford PA US       22:42 
13    Robert McDermott   154 37  46      Broomall PA US         23:03 
14    Keith Petyo        166 34  49      Media PA US            23:38 
15    Brian Kinsella     156 32  52      Newtown Square PA US   24:02 
16    Chris Golden       86  34  53      Bryn Mawr PA US        24:05 
17    Steve Solla        41  34  57      Glenside PA US         24:21 
18    Luke Serbun        115 30  60      Horsham PA US          24:40 
19    Christopher Lupcho 118 36  61      New Tripoli PA US      24:45 
20    Timothy Brown      43  38  65      Havertown PA US        25:12 
21    Tom Eyster         58  33  74      King Of Prussia PA US  26:22 
22    Kyle Herring       47  30  80      Lafayette Hill PA US   26:43 
23    Patrick Fahy       168 30  82      Bryn Mawr PA US        27:17 
24    Alex Goldsmith     87  32  90      Philadelphia PA US     27:57 
25    Robert Hill        106 37  101     Plymouth Meeting PA US 28:46 
26    David Lloyd        152 38  103     King Of Prussia PA US  28:58 
27    Brett Callaghan    117 35  123     Dover PA US            31:44 
28    Daniel Meenan      95  39  127     Bryn Mawr PA US        31:53 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Spring Greeney     133 30  7       Bryn Mawr PA US        17:18 
2     Katie O'Regan      69  33  9       Lititz PA US           18:11 
3     Edann Brady        13  36  24      Coopersburg PA US      19:58 
4     Jackie Dunn        85  33  26      Philadelphia PA US     20:08 
5     Sara Serbun        116 30  40      Horsham PA US          22:21 
6     Kenya Kistler      135 33  43      Bryn Mawr PA US        22:40 
7     Jennifer McCracken 55  31  45      Conshohocken PA US     22:50 
8     Laura Diksa        149 37  47      Havertown PA US        23:22 
9     Emily Lupcho       119 35  48      New Tripoli PA US      23:31 
10    Jill Moniz         150 34  56      Ardmore PA US          24:18 
11    Chris Hadgis       32  39  66      Bryn Mawr PA US        25:23 
12    Pamela Meenan      93  37  68      Bryn Mawr PA US        25:37 
13    April Solla        40  32  69      Glenside PA US         25:39 
14    Jilian Bohn        57  34  70      King Of Prussia PA US  25:47 
15    Margaret Fleetwood 126 35  73      Chicago IL US          26:02 
16    Melissa Allen      42  33  75      Havertown PA US        26:24 
17    Kerrie Snead       144 39  76      Havertown PA US        26:37 
18    Jennifer Degideo   158 33  102     Royersford PA US       28:56 
19    Annemarie Nagle    104 33  110     Plymouth Meeting PA US 29:40 
20    Stephane Cohen     122 36  113     Flourtown PA US        30:27 
21    Kuandadene McKee   82  39  120     Philadelphia PA US     31:15 
22    Melissa Lowe       7   34  126     Erial NJ US            31:50 
23    Elizabeth Anderer  147 36  134     Havertown PA US        33:25 
24    Lydia Kinsella     155 34  136     Newtown Square PA US   33:36 
25    Frances Santoleri  167 34  150     Media PA US            37:18 
26    Allison Baron      33  32  151     Norristown PA US       37:40 
27    Heather Callaghan  114 35  152     Dover PA US            37:46 
28    Maureen Rinkunas   60  37  158     Glen Mills PA US       41:06 
29    Emily Fahy         169 31  159     Bryn Mawr PA US        41:12 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Mike Padilla        21  43  2       Phoenixville PA US    16:14 
2     Bryan Anderer       146 43  36      Havertown PA US       21:59 
3     Tim Durso           31  41  58      Philadelphia PA US    24:30 
4     Jim Lasco           125 43  64      Pottsville PA US      25:12 
5     Brian Keenan        165 47  71      Goshen NY US          25:52 
6     Chad Strickland     39  44  78      Ardmore PA US         26:38 
7     Andrew Conry-Murray 107 47  83      Merion Station PA US  27:19 
8     Patrick Connally    91  41  85      Cheltenham PA US      27:24 
9     Andrew Bickford     132 48  86      Elkins Park PA US     27:27 
10    Michael Fox         5   46  89      Cherry Hill NJ US     27:52 
11    Mike Walsh          44  43  92      Downingtown PA US     28:07 
12    Randy Braun         36  47  95      Swarthmore PA US      28:25 
13    Steve Klein         163 44  99      Havertown PA US       28:40 
14    Rob Cifaldi         128 45  108     West Chester PA US    29:31 
15    Brandon Halbert     110 46  118     Wynnewood PA US       31:02 
16    Kevin Katarynick    29  43  128     King Of Prussia PA US 32:13 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Cecile Daurat-Thompso 92  44  27      Glen Mills PA US      20:16 
2     Malinda Ann Hill      68  46  63      Wynnewood PA US       25:10 
3     Maryann Klein         162 43  81      Havertown PA US       27:02 
4     Kristina Bickford     131 42  84      Elkins Park PA US     27:22 
5     Erin May              34  44  87      Glenside PA US        27:30 
6     Christine Suplick     121 42  93      Havertown PA US       28:09 
7     Linda Katarynick      28  49  96      King Of Prussia PA US 28:28 
8     Leslie McClure        108 44  104     Merion Station PA US  29:06 
9     Yvette Rodriguez      6   44  115     Cherry Hill NJ US     30:38 
10    Melanie Rahmer        160 45  119     Conshohocken PA US    31:08 
11    Quinetta Roberson     89  46  122     Cheltenham PA US      31:32 
12    Sheila Duclos         124 48  124     Malvern PA US         31:45 
13    Anonymous Participant 38  44  129       US                  32:21 
14    Liz Braun             37  45  131     Swarthmore PA US      32:42 
15    Debi Durso            30  40  132     Philadelphia PA US    32:54 
16    Kathleen Hassinger    111 46  133     Wynnewood PA US       33:22 
17    Clare Conry-Murray    105 46  140     Merion Station PA US  34:05 
18    Heidi Edwards         79  40  142     Lebanon PA US         34:19 
19    Dawn Patterson        142 47  144     Piscataway NJ US      34:32 
20    Vicki Clark           53  42  145     Media PA US           34:45 
21    Rachel Edwards        15  42  147     Wynnewood PA US       35:04 
22    Holly Brenneman       81  40  157     Conshohocken PA US    39:19 
23    Nicole Benner         138 40  160     Glenside PA US        42:15 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Dan Mazo       96  54  8       Bala Cynwyd PA US    18:09 
2     Greg Cauller   9   58  12      York PA US           18:18 
3     Ted Trocky     73  58  16      Wyndmoor PA US       19:05 
4     Cameron Smith  23  55  35      Lafayette Hill PA US 21:56 
5     Tim Young      62  57  54      Waynewayne PA US     24:15 
6     Adam Creed     48  51  55      Media PA US          24:17 
7     Jiri Stejskal  16  57  62      Wyncote PA US        24:46 
8     Ross Smith     101 52  67      Cheyenne WY US       25:36 
9     Michael Dreyer 78  55  106     Glen Mills PA US     29:21 
10    Joe Hoffman    51  58  109     Blue Bell PA US      29:39 
11    Andy Landis    20  56  112     Telford PA US        30:26 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sheila Young    63  53  79      Wayne PA US         26:39 
2     Tina Smith      98  53  88      Cheyenne WY US      27:47 
3     Daria Petraglia 164 50  100     Philadelphia PA US  28:45 
4     Trudy Lowe      8   59  125     Sicklerville NJ US  31:46 
5     Debra Nathanson 99  55  130     Bala Cynwyd PA US   32:31 
6     Kathy Brenneman 19  55  137     Telford PA US       33:40 
7     Janet Moore     109 54  141     Philadelphia PA US  34:07 
8     Maryann Plank   129 52  146     Schwenksville PA US 35:00 
9     Colette Mull    80  54  148     Glen Mills PA US    36:22 
10    Molly Stejskal  18  57  154     Wyncote PA US       38:09 


Male 60-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Greg Vitali       100 61  41      Havertown PA US    22:25 
2     Timothy Schneider 83  65  117     Philadelphia PA US 30:54 
3     Jim Leddy         137 69  135     Havertown PA US    33:32 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Theresa Savard 75  63  111     Wyndmoor PA US     29:41 
2     Mary Young     84  62  149     Philadelphia PA US 37:01 


Male 70+
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Hank Bisbee 25  73  143     Bryn Mawr PA US 34:19 


Male 1-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kieran Morgan 103 19  19      Warrington PA US   19:21 
2     Trevor Christ 77  19  34      Millersville PA US 21:56 
3     C. Walsh      45  11  91      Downingtown PA US  28:02 
4     John Seal     145 19  138     Villanova PA US    33:48 


Female 1-19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Tess Gibbons        102 19  30      Wayne PA US          20:40 
2     Noor Bowman         159 16  94      Philadelphia PA US   28:09 
3     Clare Grindinger    143 19  105     Villanova PA US      29:12 
4     Genevieve Raju      173 14  121     Philadelphia PA US   31:17 
5     Mackenzie Jorgensen 141 19  139     Seattle WA US        33:48 
6     Sanae Hagino        94  14  155     Newtown Square PA US 39:05 
7     Katie Kintzell      123 16  156     Drexel Hill PA US    39:06 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.