Run High Bridge 5k

Sat March 16, 2019 Rice, VA US 23966 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  City                  State Country Gender Age Clock   Pace  Division Division       
                                                                               Time          Place                   
===== === ===================== ===================== ===== ======= ====== === ======= ===== ======== ============== 
1     823 Justin Stimpson       Farmville             VA    US      M      16  18:41   6:02  1        Male Overall   
2     772 Kyle Leahy            Richmond              VA    US      M      26  20:34   6:38  2        Male Overall   
3     778 Denzel Lipscomb       Farmville             VA    US      M      20  22:40   7:19  3        Male Overall   
4     777 Darian Lipscomb       Farmville             VA    US      M      15  22:46   7:21  4        Male Overall   
                                                                                             1        M1319          
5     699 Ashleigh Bielen       Farmville             VA    US      F      21  23:17   7:31  1        Female Overall 
6     744 Jeff Greene           Midlothian            VA    US      M      46  23:24   7:33  5        Male Overall   
                                                                                             1        Male Masters   
7     838 Sophia Vilar          North Chesterfield    VA    US      F      22  23:27   7:34  2        Female Overall 
8     773 Chris Lee             Charlotte Court House VA    US      M      41  23:31   7:35  6        Male Overall   
                                                                                             2        Male Masters   
                                                                                             1        M4049          
9     693 Donald Austin         Concord               VA    US      M      47  23:36   7:37  7        Male Overall   
                                                                                             3        Male Masters   
                                                                                             2        M4049          
10    767 Doug Kurnel           Crewe                 VA    US      M      23  24:24   7:52  8        Male Overall   
                                                                                             1        M2029          
11    782 E. McElfresh          Farmville             VA    US      F      12  24:39   7:57  3        Female Overall 
12    748 Alex Haney            Lynchburg             VA    US      M      28  24:46   7:59  9        Male Overall   
                                                                                             2        M2029          
13    862 Robert Charles        Farmville             VA    US      M      33  25:08   8:06  10       Male Overall   
                                                                                             1        M3039          
14    762 D. Kendrick           Burkeville            VA    US      M      7   25:15   8:09  11       Male Overall   
                                                                                             1        M0112          
15    805 Nena Ryder            Powhatan              VA    US      F      36  25:23   8:11  4        Female Overall 
                                                                                             1        F3039          
16    696 Susan Bapties         Cumberland            VA    US      F      60  25:25   8:12  5        Female Overall 
                                                                                             1        Female Masters 
17    865 Jay Taylor            Phenix                VA    US      M      44  25:33   8:15  12       Male Overall   
                                                                                             4        Male Masters   
                                                                                             3        M4049          
18    691 Jenny Andrews         Burkeville            VA    US      F      33  25:38   8:16  6        Female Overall 
                                                                                             2        F3039          
19    864 Mike Keane            Concord               VA    US      M      36  25:45   8:18  13       Male Overall   
                                                                                             2        M3039          
20    698 Keith Berkley         Gum Spring            VA    US      M      56  25:58   8:23  14       Male Overall   
                                                                                             5        Male Masters   
                                                                                             1        M5059          
21    758 Leah Jones            Forest                VA    US      F      24  26:19   8:29  7        Female Overall 
                                                                                             1        F2029          
22    824 Nicole Strickland     Henrico               VA    US      F      27  26:30   8:33  8        Female Overall 
                                                                                             2        F2029          
23    815 Savannah Smith        Alexandria            VA    US      F      27  26:31   8:33  9        Female Overall 
                                                                                             3        F2029          
24    745 Ashley Handy          Meherrin              VA    US      F      16  26:34   8:34  10       Female Overall 
                                                                                             1        F1319          
25    740 Jimmy Gates           Rice                  VA    US      M      75  27:13   8:47  15       Male Overall   
                                                                                             6        Male Masters   
                                                                                             1        M7079          
26    752 Douglas Hill          Afton                 VA    US      M      58  27:16   8:48  16       Male Overall   
                                                                                             7        Male Masters   
                                                                                             2        M5059          
27    846 Jeanne Williams       Prospect              VA    US      F      62  27:22   8:50  11       Female Overall 
                                                                                             2        Female Masters 
                                                                                             1        F6069          
28    818 George Somerville     Henrico               VA    US      M      66  27:25   8:51  17       Male Overall   
                                                                                             8        Male Masters   
                                                                                             1        M6069          
29    718 Mike Closs            Lynchburg             VA    US      M      45  27:42   8:56  18       Male Overall   
                                                                                             9        Male Masters   
                                                                                             4        M4049          
30    754 Amy Huddleston        Farmville             VA    US      F      49  27:48   8:58  12       Female Overall 
                                                                                             3        Female Masters 
                                                                                             1        F4049          
31    829 Courtenay Taylor      Midlothian            VA    US      F      27  27:49   8:58  13       Female Overall 
                                                                                             4        F2029          
32    751 Brandon Helton        Green Bay             VA    US      M      23  27:52   8:59  19       Male Overall   
                                                                                             3        M2029          
33    721 Michele Corneau       Rice                  VA    US      F      53  27:52   8:59  14       Female Overall 
                                                                                             4        Female Masters 
                                                                                             1        F5059          
34    697 Amber Barrett         Lynchburg             VA    US      F      25  27:54   9:00  15       Female Overall 
                                                                                             5        F2029          
35    859 R. Williams           Midlothian            VA    US      M      9   27:56   9:01  20       Male Overall   
                                                                                             2        M0112          
36    735 Emily French          Farmville             VA    US      F      42  28:02   9:03  16       Female Overall 
                                                                                             5        Female Masters 
                                                                                             2        F4049          
37    848 Kimberly Williams     Farmville             VA    US      F      40  28:11   9:05  17       Female Overall 
                                                                                             6        Female Masters 
                                                                                             3        F4049          
38    702 Bob Bower             Palmyra               VA    US      M      56  28:14   9:06  21       Male Overall   
                                                                                             10       Male Masters   
                                                                                             3        M5059          
39    759 Michael Justice       Lynchburg             VA    US      M      58  28:15   9:07  22       Male Overall   
                                                                                             11       Male Masters   
                                                                                             4        M5059          
40    763 F. Kendrick           Burkeville            VA    US      M      5   28:55   9:20  23       Male Overall   
                                                                                             3        M0112          
41    764 Shawn Kendrick        Burkeville            VA    US      M      33  29:02   9:22  24       Male Overall   
                                                                                             3        M3039          
42    728 Nadia Elasha          Cumberland            VA    US      F      17  29:08   9:24  18       Female Overall 
                                                                                             2        F1319          
43    760 Morgan Kane           Lynchburg             VA    US      F      27  29:09   9:24  19       Female Overall 
                                                                                             6        F2029          
44    841 Tom Walton            Powhatan              VA    US      M      69  29:19   9:27  25       Male Overall   
                                                                                             12       Male Masters   
                                                                                             2        M6069          
45    710 Michelle Burnett      Lynchburg             VA    US      F      46  29:38   9:34  20       Female Overall 
                                                                                             7        Female Masters 
                                                                                             4        F4049          
46    819 Kaylyn Sparkman       Farmville             VA    US      F      17  29:40   9:34  21       Female Overall 
                                                                                             3        F1319          
47    750 Karragan Harvell      Chester               VA    US      F      17  29:41   9:35  22       Female Overall 
                                                                                             4        F1319          
48    783 Ryan Means            Powhatan              VA    US      M      32  29:50   9:37  26       Male Overall   
                                                                                             4        M3039          
49    817 Betsy Somerville      Henrico               VA    US      F      59  29:52   9:38  23       Female Overall 
                                                                                             8        Female Masters 
                                                                                             2        F5059          
50    753 Teresa Hill           Afton                 VA    US      F      58  29:55   9:39  24       Female Overall 
                                                                                             9        Female Masters 
                                                                                             3        F5059          
51    804 Jason Ryder           Powhatan              VA    US      M      36  30:42   9:54  27       Male Overall   
                                                                                             5        M3039          
52    761 Daria Kelly           Richmond              VA    US      F      27  30:49   9:56  25       Female Overall 
                                                                                             7        F2029          
53    774 Angie Lewis           Gatlinburg            TN    US      F      43  31:03   10:01 26       Female Overall 
                                                                                             10       Female Masters 
                                                                                             5        F4049          
54    863 Sarah Landis          Cheriton              VA    US      F      40  31:08   10:03 27       Female Overall 
                                                                                             11       Female Masters 
                                                                                             6        F4049          
55    820 Tracy Spaur           Powhatan              VA    US      M      62  31:19   10:06 28       Male Overall   
                                                                                             13       Male Masters   
                                                                                             3        M6069          
56    797 Melissa Reese         Chase City            VA    US      F      33  31:23   10:07 28       Female Overall 
                                                                                             3        F3039          
57    787 Crystal Moses         Forest                VA    US      F      44  31:38   10:12 29       Female Overall 
                                                                                             12       Female Masters 
                                                                                             7        F4049          
58    725 Robin Davis           Norfolk               VA    US      F      46  31:46   10:15 30       Female Overall 
                                                                                             13       Female Masters 
                                                                                             8        F4049          
59    788 Brandon Newcomb       Farmville             VA    US      M      30  31:48   10:15 29       Male Overall   
                                                                                             6        M3039          
60    749 Heather Harrison      Appomattox            VA    US      F      31  32:14   10:24 31       Female Overall 
                                                                                             4        F3039          
61    695 Andrew Baker          Appomattox            VA    US      M      31  32:16   10:25 30       Male Overall   
                                                                                             7        M3039          
62    832 Vasylyna Uimanova     Cartersville          VA    US      F      16  32:25   10:27 32       Female Overall 
                                                                                             5        F1319          
63    847 J. Williams           Farmville             VA    US      F      10  32:30   10:29 33       Female Overall 
                                                                                             1        F0112          
64    791 Kym Osterbind         Midlothian            VA    US      F      57  32:37   10:31 34       Female Overall 
                                                                                             14       Female Masters 
                                                                                             4        F5059          
65    720 Beth Cook             Prospect              VA    US      F      51  32:47   10:35 35       Female Overall 
                                                                                             15       Female Masters 
                                                                                             5        F5059          
66    828 Lora Swortzel         Staunton              VA    US      F      56  33:19   10:45 36       Female Overall 
                                                                                             16       Female Masters 
                                                                                             6        F5059          
67    716 Liz Carty             Farmville             VA    US      F      23  34:13   11:02 37       Female Overall 
                                                                                             8        F2029          
68    827 Hannah Swain          Farmville             VA    US      F      18  34:31   11:08 38       Female Overall 
                                                                                             6        F1319          
69    734 Catherine Franssen    Farmville             VA    US      F      40  34:33   11:09 39       Female Overall 
                                                                                             17       Female Masters 
                                                                                             9        F4049          
70    708 Charles Brown Jr.     Farmville             VA    US      M      46  34:44   11:12 31       Male Overall   
                                                                                             14       Male Masters   
                                                                                             5        M4049          
71    724 Jon Davis             Norfolk               VA    US      M      48  34:49   11:14 32       Male Overall   
                                                                                             15       Male Masters   
                                                                                             6        M4049          
72    769 Michelle Kurnel       Crewe                 VA    US      F      52  35:04   11:19 40       Female Overall 
                                                                                             18       Female Masters 
                                                                                             7        F5059          
73    768 James Kurnel          Crewe                 VA    US      M      55  35:05   11:19 33       Male Overall   
                                                                                             16       Male Masters   
                                                                                             5        M5059          
74    852 Nate Young            Powhatan              VA    US      M      22  35:16   11:23 34       Male Overall   
                                                                                             4        M2029          
75    803 Grace Rogers          Crewe                 VA    US      F      27  35:56   11:35 41       Female Overall 
                                                                                             9        F2029          
76    814 PJ Shepherd           Wilsons               VA    US      F      54  35:57   11:36 42       Female Overall 
                                                                                             19       Female Masters 
                                                                                             8        F5059          
77    840 Diane Walton          Powhatan              VA    US      F      67  36:47   11:52 43       Female Overall 
                                                                                             20       Female Masters 
                                                                                             2        F6069          
78    796 Courtney Reed         Cumberland            VA    US      F      27  36:53   11:54 44       Female Overall 
                                                                                             10       F2029          
79    858 Sheri Almond          Powhatan              VA    US      F      48  36:55   11:55 45       Female Overall 
                                                                                             21       Female Masters 
                                                                                             10       F4049          
80    709 James Burke           Henrico               VA    US      M      30  37:35   12:07 35       Male Overall   
                                                                                             8        M3039          
81    755 Samantha Huffman      Appomattox            VA    US      F      29  37:41   12:09 46       Female Overall 
                                                                                             11       F2029          
82    822 Jacquelyn Stephens    Maidens               VA    US      F      29  37:42   12:10 47       Female Overall 
                                                                                             12       F2029          
83    784 Amanda Mercier        Richmond              VA    US      F      28  37:44   12:10 48       Female Overall 
                                                                                             13       F2029          
84    857 Kerry McDonald        Huntsville            AL    US      F      47  37:50   12:12 49       Female Overall 
                                                                                             22       Female Masters 
                                                                                             11       F4049          
85    722 SAMANTHA CUNNINGHAM   Concord               VA    US      F      31  37:51   12:13 50       Female Overall 
                                                                                             5        F3039          
86    808 Caylor Scales         Cartersville          VA    US      F      17  37:55   12:14 51       Female Overall 
                                                                                             7        F1319          
87    727 Debbie Duffer         Saxe                  VA    US      F      66  38:12   12:19 52       Female Overall 
                                                                                             23       Female Masters 
                                                                                             3        F6069          
88    729 Anita Fabiszak        Rice                  VA    US      F      69  38:15   12:20 53       Female Overall 
                                                                                             24       Female Masters 
                                                                                             4        F6069          
89    731 Kaitlin Fleming       Buckingham            VA    US      F      26  39:44   12:49 54       Female Overall 
                                                                                             14       F2029          
90    856 Kathy Gerber          Henrico               VA    US      F      64  40:22   13:01 55       Female Overall 
                                                                                             25       Female Masters 
                                                                                             5        F6069          
91    799 Maria Roberts         Lynchburg             VA    US      F      54  41:47   13:29 56       Female Overall 
                                                                                             26       Female Masters 
                                                                                             9        F5059          
92    692 Ashley Austin         Forest                VA    US      F      27  41:50   13:30 57       Female Overall 
                                                                                             15       F2029          
93    743 Cullen Green          Farmville             VA    US      M      22  41:52   13:30 36       Male Overall   
                                                                                             5        M2029          
94    765 Katheryn Kindy        Henrico               VA    US      F      20  41:54   13:31 58       Female Overall 
                                                                                             16       F2029          
95    703 Susan Bragg           Richmond              VA    US      F      65  41:58   13:32 59       Female Overall 
                                                                                             27       Female Masters 
                                                                                             6        F6069          
96    747 Quincy Handy          Meherrin              VA    US      M      55  42:06   13:35 37       Male Overall   
                                                                                             17       Male Masters   
                                                                                             6        M5059          
97    737 Taylor Garrett        Farmville             VA    US      F      16  42:12   13:37 60       Female Overall 
                                                                                             8        F1319          
98    854 S. Winlow             Cumberland            VA    US      F      10  42:32   13:43 61       Female Overall 
                                                                                             2        F0112          
99    850 A. Winslow            Cumberland            VA    US      F      11  42:51   13:49 62       Female Overall 
                                                                                             3        F0112          
100   715 William Carter        Rice                  VA    US      M      50  43:17   13:58 38       Male Overall   
                                                                                             18       Male Masters   
                                                                                             7        M5059          
101   707 Otis Brown            Farmville             VA    US      M      49  44:42   14:25 39       Male Overall   
                                                                                             19       Male Masters   
                                                                                             7        M4049          
102   860 Sabriyah Williams     Midlothian            VA    US      F      37  45:11   14:35 63       Female Overall 
                                                                                             6        F3039          
103   779 Michelle Lipscomb     Farmville             VA    US      F      49  45:29   14:40 64       Female Overall 
                                                                                             28       Female Masters 
                                                                                             12       F4049          
104   781 Robert Marmorstein    Farmville             VA    US      M      39  45:58   14:50 40       Male Overall   
                                                                                             9        M3039          
105   834 Douglas Vaughan       Farmville             VA    US      M      74  46:44   15:05 41       Male Overall   
                                                                                             20       Male Masters   
                                                                                             2        M7079          
106   738 Megan Gary            Henrico               VA    US      F      21  47:10   15:13 65       Female Overall 
                                                                                             17       F2029          
107   739 Parke Gary            Henrico               VA    US      M      51  47:12   15:14 42       Male Overall   
                                                                                             21       Male Masters   
                                                                                             8        M5059          
108   855 willis robertson      Powhatan              VA    US      M      73  47:36   15:21 43       Male Overall   
                                                                                             22       Male Masters   
                                                                                             3        M7079          
109   757 Sam Jaboory           Amherst               VA    US      M      35  49:21   15:55 44       Male Overall   
                                                                                             10       M3039          
110   780 Grace Macomber        Harrisonburg          VA    US      F      21  49:39   16:01 66       Female Overall 
                                                                                             18       F2029          
111   851 Lisa Winslow          Cumberland            VA    US      F      38  49:44   16:03 67       Female Overall 
                                                                                             7        F3039          
112   809 Jeffrey Scales        Cartersville          VA    US      M      55  50:22   16:15 45       Male Overall   
                                                                                             23       Male Masters   
                                                                                             9        M5059          
113   794 Javion Peterson       Farmville             VA    US      M      18  50:55   16:25 46       Male Overall   
                                                                                             2        M1319          
114   866 Karla Wilson          Farmville             VA    US      F      70  51:18   16:33 68       Female Overall 
                                                                                             29       Female Masters 
                                                                                             1        F7079          
115   811 Regina Schwabe        Pamplin               VA    US      F      68  51:19   16:33 69       Female Overall 
                                                                                             30       Female Masters 
                                                                                             7        F6069          
116   800 Bruce Robinson        Cartersville          VA    US      M      62  52:26   16:55 47       Male Overall   
                                                                                             24       Male Masters   
                                                                                             4        M6069          
117   802 Ruby Robinson         Cartersville          VA    US      F      62  52:27   16:55 70       Female Overall 
                                                                                             31       Female Masters 
                                                                                             8        F6069          
118   821 Elizabeth Spillman    Farmville             VA    US      F      26  53:44   17:20 71       Female Overall 
                                                                                             19       F2029          
119   704 John Brandt           Farmville             VA    US      M      51  53:47   17:21 48       Male Overall   
                                                                                             25       Male Masters   
                                                                                             10       M5059          
120   705 Melissa Brandt        Farmville             VA    US      F      50  53:48   17:21 72       Female Overall 
                                                                                             32       Female Masters 
                                                                                             10       F5059          
121   714 Patricia Carter       Rice                  VA    US      F      47  54:23   17:33 73       Female Overall 
                                                                                             33       Female Masters 
                                                                                             13       F4049          
122   770 Sylvia Latif          Farmville             VA    US      F      51  54:37   17:37 74       Female Overall 
                                                                                             34       Female Masters 
                                                                                             11       F5059          
123   741 Andre Gilliam         Farmville             VA    US      M      58  54:40   17:38 49       Male Overall   
                                                                                             26       Male Masters   
                                                                                             11       M5059          
124   706 Kesha Brown           Farmville             VA    US      F      49  54:49   17:41 75       Female Overall 
                                                                                             35       Female Masters 
                                                                                             14       F4049          
125   700 Bridgette Bland       Rice                  VA    US      F      32  54:50   17:41 76       Female Overall 
                                                                                             8        F3039          
126   835 JoAnn Vaughan         Farmville             VA    US      F      71  54:52   17:42 77       Female Overall 
                                                                                             36       Female Masters 
                                                                                             2        F7079          
127   810 Olinga Scales         Cartersville          VA    US      F      54  58:23   18:50 78       Female Overall 
                                                                                             37       Female Masters 
                                                                                             12       F5059          
128   861 K. KINNEY             Cartersville          VA    US      F      10  59:14   19:06 79       Female Overall 
                                                                                             4        F0112          
129   867 H. Abbott             Farmville             VA    US      F      9   59:17   19:07 80       Female Overall 
                                                                                             5        F0112          
130   868 Jamie Abbott          Farmville             VA    US      F      37  59:19   19:08 81       Female Overall 
                                                                                             9        F3039          
131   711 B. Canterbury         Spout Spring          VA    US      F      4   1:00:30 19:31 82       Female Overall 
                                                                                             6        F0112          
132   712 Heather Canterbury    Spout Spring          VA    US      F      28  1:00:32 19:32 83       Female Overall 
                                                                                             20       F2029          
133   825 Nece Sutton           Buckingham            VA    US      F      61  1:00:51 19:38 84       Female Overall 
                                                                                             38       Female Masters 
                                                                                             9        F6069          
134   789 Betty Newman          Cumberland            VA    US      F      60  1:00:53 19:38 85       Female Overall 
                                                                                             39       Female Masters 
                                                                                             10       F6069          
135   816 Sharon Smith          Crewe                 VA    US      F      66  1:08:43 22:10 86       Female Overall 
                                                                                             40       Female Masters 
                                                                                             11       F6069          
136   842 Daphne Weaver         Petersburg            VA    US      F      55  1:08:47 22:11 87       Female Overall 
                                                                                             41       Female Masters 
                                                                                             13       F5059          
137   736 Donna Gallion         Petersburg            VA    US      F      57  1:08:56 22:14 88       Female Overall 
                                                                                             42       Female Masters 
                                                                                             14       F5059          
138   701 Georgina Bolden-Handy Meherrin              VA    US      F      47  1:11:21 23:01 89       Female Overall 
                                                                                             43       Female Masters 
                                                                                             15       F4049          
139   746 Misha Handy           Meherrin              VA    US      F      22  1:11:38 23:06 90       Female Overall 
                                                                                             21       F2029          
140   869 I. Anderson           Lynchburg             VA    US      F      5   1:13:43 23:47 91       Female Overall 
                                                                                             7        F0112          
141   870 Jawana Eddings        Lynchburg             VA    US      F      27  1:13:48 23:48 92       Female Overall 
                                                                                             22       F2029          
142   732 Alyse Foster          Crewe                 VA    US      F      33  1:13:49 23:49 93       Female Overall 
                                                                                             10       F3039          


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ====== =============== ===== 
1     Justin Stimpson 823 16  M      Farmville VA US 18:41 
2     Kyle Leahy      772 26  M      Richmond VA US  20:34 
3     Denzel Lipscomb 778 20  M      Farmville VA US 22:40 


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Justin Stimpson 823 16  1       Farmville VA US 18:41 
2     Kyle Leahy      772 26  2       Richmond VA US  20:34 
3     Denzel Lipscomb 778 20  3       Farmville VA US 22:40 


Female Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Ashleigh Bielen 699 21  5       Farmville VA US          23:17 
2     Sophia Vilar    838 22  7       North Chesterfield VA US 23:27 
3     E. McElfresh    782 12  11      Farmville VA US          24:39 


Male Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jeff Greene 744 46  6       Midlothian VA US 23:24 


Female Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Susan Bapties 696 60  16      Cumberland VA US 25:25 


Male 1-12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     D. Kendrick 762 7   14      Burkeville VA US 25:15 
2     R. Williams 859 9   35      Midlothian VA US 27:56 
3     F. Kendrick 763 5   40      Burkeville VA US 28:55 


Female 1-12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     J. Williams 847 10  63      Farmville VA US  32:30 
2     S. Winlow   854 10  98      Cumberland VA US 42:32 
3     A. Winslow  850 11  99      Cumberland VA US 42:51 


Male 13-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Darian Lipscomb 777 15  4       Farmville VA US 22:46 
2     Javion Peterson 794 18  113     Farmville VA US 50:55 


Female 13-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Ashley Handy    745 16  24      Meherrin VA US   26:34 
2     Nadia Elasha    728 17  42      Cumberland VA US 29:08 
3     Kaylyn Sparkman 819 17  46      Farmville VA US  29:40 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Doug Kurnel    767 23  10      Crewe VA US     24:24 
2     Alex Haney     748 28  12      Lynchburg VA US 24:46 
3     Brandon Helton 751 23  32      Green Bay VA US 27:52 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Leah Jones        758 24  21      Forest VA US     26:19 
2     Nicole Strickland 824 27  22      Henrico VA US    26:30 
3     Savannah Smith    815 27  23      Alexandria VA US 26:31 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Robert Charles 862 33  13      Farmville VA US  25:08 
2     Mike Keane     864 36  19      Concord VA US    25:45 
3     Shawn Kendrick 764 33  41      Burkeville VA US 29:02 


Female 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Nena Ryder    805 36  15      Powhatan VA US   25:23 
2     Jenny Andrews 691 33  18      Burkeville VA US 25:38 
3     Melissa Reese 797 33  56      Chase City VA US 31:23 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location                    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =========================== ===== 
1     Chris Lee     773 41  8       Charlotte Court House VA US 23:31 
2     Donald Austin 693 47  9       Concord VA US               23:36 
3     Jay Taylor    865 44  17      Phenix VA US                25:33 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Amy Huddleston    754 49  30      Farmville VA US 27:48 
2     Emily French      735 42  36      Farmville VA US 28:02 
3     Kimberly Williams 848 40  37      Farmville VA US 28:11 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Keith Berkley 698 56  20      Gum Spring VA US 25:58 
2     Douglas Hill  752 58  26      Afton VA US      27:16 
3     Bob Bower     702 56  38      Palmyra VA US    28:14 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Michele Corneau  721 53  33      Rice VA US    27:52 
2     Betsy Somerville 817 59  49      Henrico VA US 29:52 
3     Teresa Hill      753 58  50      Afton VA US   29:55 


Male 60-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     George Somerville 818 66  28      Henrico VA US  27:25 
2     Tom Walton        841 69  44      Powhatan VA US 29:19 
3     Tracy Spaur       820 62  55      Powhatan VA US 31:19 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jeanne Williams 846 62  27      Prospect VA US 27:22 
2     Diane Walton    840 67  77      Powhatan VA US 36:47 
3     Debbie Duffer   727 66  87      Saxe VA US     38:12 


Male 70-79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jimmy Gates      740 75  25      Rice VA US      27:13 
2     Douglas Vaughan  834 74  105     Farmville VA US 46:44 
3     willis robertson 855 73  108     Powhatan VA US  47:36 


Female 70-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Karla Wilson  866 70  114     Farmville VA US 51:18 
2     JoAnn Vaughan 835 71  126     Farmville VA US 54:52 

Embed Code