Holt Community Run / Walk

Sun August 18, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time    Time             Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     672 David Spinner            M      Dansville    MI    US      18:57.0 18:57.0      34             1        M Overall 
2     671 Bethany Taylor           F      Okemos       MI    US      25:45.6 25:45.6      40             1        F Master  
3     628 Scott Maxwell            M      Waterford    MI    US      25:58.5 25:58.5      57             1        M Master  
4     637 Ryan Bort                M      Holt         MI    US      26:21.1 26:21.1      29             1        M 20-29   
5     664 David Hornak             M      Holt         MI    US      26:34.9 26:34.9      46             1        M 40-49   
6     665 Anne Hornak              F      Holt         MI    US      26:35.4 26:35.4      45             1        F 40-49   
7     636 Anonymous Participant    F      Lansing      MI    US      27:27.7 27:27.7      38             1        F Overall 
8     632 Michael Kline            M      Holt         MI    US      28:55.7 28:55.7      69             1        M 60-97   
9     629 Chelsey Nelson           F      Holt         MI    US      30:36.4 30:36.4      30             1        F 30-39   
10    634 Elissa Cuson             F      Lansing      MI    US      35:00.0 35:00.0      27             1        F 20-29   
11    661 Anonymous Participant    F      Springport   MI    US      37:16.4 37:16.4      46             2        F 40-49   
12    633 Lacy Saunders            F      Lansing      MI    US      40:26.3 40:26.3      32             2        F 30-39   
13    635 Kathleen Garrison-Haynor F      Eaton Rapids MI    US      41:01.0 41:01.0      43             3        F 40-49   
14    630 Michael Nelson           M      Holt         MI    US      41:36.4 41:36.4      32             1        M 30-39   
15    631 Kirsten Grady            F      Holt         MI    US      49:59.6 49:59.6      40             4        F 40-49   
16    639 Spenser Cosgrove         M      Holt         MI    US      53:51.0 53:51.0      19             1        M 15-19   
17    638 Kimberlyn Cosgrove       F      Holt         MI    US      53:51.8 53:51.8      54             1        F 50-59   
18    641 Tywonna Garza            F      Lansing      MI    US      54:44.9 54:44.9      45             5        F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     David Spinner 672 34  1       M      Dansville MI US 18:57 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 636 38  7       F      Lansing MI US 27:27.7 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Scott Maxwell 628 57  3       M      Waterford MI US 25:58.5 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bethany Taylor 671 40  2       F      Okemos MI US 25:45.6 

Embed Code