Results For
Arkansas 10-Mile Classic

Little Rock, AR 72201
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                               Time       Time                 Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ========= 
1     81  Tim Richard           M      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:59:12.78 0:59:12.78 5:55  28  1        M Top 1   
2     28  Brian Sites           M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:02:41.37 1:02:41.37 6:16  50  1        M Master  
3     82  Gardner Howze         M      Cabot                     AR    US      1:04:16.67 1:04:16.67 6:26  17  1        M 1-18    
4     72  Jeffrey Grove         M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:08:31.54 1:08:31.54 6:51  32  1        M 30-34   
5     85  Mark Lacey            M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:09:13.88 1:09:13.88 6:55  50  1        M Gmaster 
6     37  Alan Krenzelok        M      Hot Springs               AR    US      1:09:15.02 1:09:15.02 6:56  59  1        M 55-59   
7     10  Joey Msall            M      Cabot                     AR    US      1:14:32.54 1:14:32.54 7:27  32  2        M 30-34   
8     73  Kendell Snyder        M      Jacksonville              AR    US      1:19:24.80 1:19:24.80 7:56  53  1        M 50-54   
9     56  Jeff Maxwell          M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      1:20:09.14 1:20:09.14 8:01  60  1        M Senior  
10    20  Donald Cavenaugh      M      Walnut Ridge              AR    US      1:21:14.43 1:21:14.43 8:07  64  1        M 60-64   
11    35  John Allison          M      Vilonia                   AR    US      1:22:40.12 1:22:40.12 8:16  48  1        M 45-49   
12    79  Steven Booth          M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:23:44.66 1:23:44.66 8:22  48  2        M 45-49   
13    88  Jason Auer            M      Fayetteville              AR    US      1:24:04.25 1:24:04.25 8:24  33  3        M 30-34   
14    34  Carl Rice             M      Jacksonville              AR    US      1:24:10.44 1:24:10.44 8:25  45  3        M 45-49   
15    39  Jessica McCallie      F      Carlisle                  AR    US      1:25:17.30 1:25:17.30 8:32  24  1        F Top 1   
16    18  F. TAYLOR GRAHAM      M      CABOT                     AR    US      1:25:56.66 1:25:56.66 8:36  45  4        M 45-49   
17    83  Ben Hicks             M      Cabot                     AR    US      1:26:05.32 1:26:05.32 8:37  15  2        M 1-18    
18    84  Hailey Gorecke        F      Cabot                     AR    US      1:26:26.48 1:26:26.48 8:39  16  1        F 1-18    
19    80  Chad Carlson          M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:27:28.49 1:27:28.49 8:45  42  1        M 40-44   
20    86  Miguel Merriweather   M      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:28:46.30 1:28:46.30 8:53  31  4        M 30-34   
21    62  Terry Denton          M      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:28:57.13 1:28:57.13 8:54  56  2        M 55-59   
22    15  Neil Carter           M      Cabot                     AR    US      1:29:04.65 1:29:04.65 8:54  35  1        M 35-39   
23    46  Sara Lynn             F                                              1:29:29.20 1:29:29.20 8:57  38  1        F 35-39   
24    49  Kaitlin Madel         F      Tomah                     WI    US      1:30:09.98 1:30:09.98 9:01  27  1        F 25-29   
25    48  Brenda Ransom         F      Lonoke                    AR    US      1:32:12.12 1:32:12.12 9:13  52  1        F Master  
26    40  Charity Kemp          F      Conway                    AR    US      1:32:41.66 1:32:41.66 9:16  33  1        F 30-34   
27    16  Heather Carter        F      Cabot                     AR    US      1:32:46.03 1:32:46.03 9:17  34  2        F 30-34   
28    2   Charles Coker Jr      M      England                   AR    US      1:33:20.35 1:33:20.35 9:20  52  2        M 50-54   
29    14  Tim McFadden          M      Nampa                     ID    US      1:34:27.22 1:34:27.22 9:27  52  3        M 50-54   
30    25  Conley Byrd           M      Redfield                  AR    US      1:35:52.66 1:35:52.66 9:35  29  1        M 25-29   
31    50  David Cox             M      AlexanderAlexander        AR    US      1:38:13.92 1:38:13.92 9:49  45  5        M 45-49   
32    26  Misty Woolf           F      Benton                    AR    US      1:38:39.87 1:38:39.87 9:52  40  1        F 40-44   
33    66  Ben Barrett           M      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:42:05.09 1:42:05.09 10:13 25  2        M 25-29   
34    87  Amy Pritchard         F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:42:19.12 1:42:19.12 10:14 37  2        F 35-39   
35    68  Teresa Bau            F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:42:44.39 1:42:44.39 10:16 27  2        F 25-29   
36    30  Marcia Miller         F      Cabot                     AR    US      1:43:16.91 1:43:16.91 10:20 52  1        F Gmaster 
37    77  Shelly Mollette       F      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:43:45.18 1:43:45.18 10:23 37  3        F 35-39   
38    47  Sha Moody             F      White Hall                AR    US      1:45:31.88 1:45:31.88 10:33 46  1        F 45-49   
39    64  Constance Outlaw      F      Cabot                     AR    US      1:46:22.77 1:46:22.77 10:38 42  2        F 40-44   
40    58  Derrick Kropf         F      Nashville                 AR    US      1:46:38.46 1:46:38.46 10:40 34  3        F 30-34   
41    33  Bennie Williams       M      Cabot                     AR    US      1:48:06.22 1:48:06.22 10:49 34  5        M 30-34   
42    19  Melissa Minard        F      Austin                    AR    US      1:50:47.24 1:50:47.24 11:05 38  4        F 35-39   
43    45  Leeanna Disotell      F      Lonoke                    AR    US      1:50:57.38 1:50:57.38 11:06 45  2        F 45-49   
44    52  Shanon Key            F      Cabot                     AR    US      1:52:51.61 1:52:51.61 11:17 43  3        F 40-44   
45    75  Penelope McNulty      F      Nashville                 AR    US      1:54:01.14 1:54:01.14 11:24 68  1        F Senior  
46    59  Kenny Kropf           M      Nashville                 AR    US      1:54:01.39 1:54:01.39 11:24 37  2        M 35-39   
47    21  Amanda Wilson         F      Jacksonville              AR    US      1:54:34.70 1:54:34.70 11:27 28  3        F 25-29   
48    41  Vicki Ingram          F      Cabot                     AR    US      1:54:49.85 1:54:49.85 11:29 69  1        F 65-69   
49    17  Melissa Simpson       F      Lonoke                    AR    US      1:55:01.31 1:55:01.31 11:30 43  4        F 40-44   
50    3   John Harrison         M      Conway                    AR    US      1:56:01.10 1:56:01.10 11:36 73  1        M 70-74   
51    22  Shannon Smithson      F      Austin                    AR    US      2:03:14.80 2:03:14.80 12:19 39  5        F 35-39   
52    61  Ahna Davis            F      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:05:58.97 2:05:58.97 12:36 39  6        F 35-39   
53    23  Melissa Smithson      F      Austin                    AR    US      2:06:49.69 2:06:49.69 12:41 17  2        F 1-18    
54    31  John True             M      Cabot                     AR    US      2:07:56.98 2:07:56.98 12:48 36  3        M 35-39   
55    44  David Gates           M      Cabot                     AR    US      2:07:57.18 2:07:57.18 12:48 33  6        M 30-34   
56    4   Aracely Kattner       F      Austin                    AR    US      2:08:20.63 2:08:20.63 12:50 49  3        F 45-49   
57    54  Farah Leder           F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:08:49.23 2:08:49.23 12:53 39  7        F 35-39   
58    53  Cheryl Adams          F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:08:49.32 2:08:49.32 12:53 45  4        F 45-49   
59    43  Brittany Cook         F      Sherwood                  AR    US      2:09:42.93 2:09:42.93 12:58 28  4        F 25-29   
60    42  Adam Troy Atkins      M      Sherwood                  AR    US      2:09:43.01 2:09:43.01 12:58 23  1        M 19-24   
61    60  Jennifer Bryant       F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:10:17.75 2:10:17.75 13:02 47  5        F 45-49   
62    63  Keith Knight          M      Cabot                     AR    US      2:11:16.55 2:11:16.55 13:08 62  2        M 60-64   
63    69  SHAWNA BUDDE          F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:11:19.57 2:11:19.57 13:08 40  5        F 40-44   
64    9   Susan Covington       F      Austin                    AR    US      2:12:30.65 2:12:30.65 13:15 46  6        F 45-49   
65    11  Nicole Weathers       F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:12:30.86 2:12:30.86 13:15 43  6        F 40-44   
66    1   Janet Tullos          F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:13:13.41 2:13:13.41 13:19 51  1        F 50-54   
67    51  DAVID SMITH           M      Cabot                     AR    US      2:15:54.35 2:15:54.35 13:35 67  1        M 65-69   
68    65  Anonymous Participant F                                      US      2:15:59.82 2:15:59.82 13:36 37  8        F 35-39   
69    8   Cathy Jarrett         F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:19:19.75 2:19:19.75 13:56 51  2        F 50-54   
70    70  Heather Bickerstaff   F      Austin                    AR    US      2:19:30.07 2:19:30.07 13:57 35  9        F 35-39   
71    24  Malorie Smithson      F      Austin                    AR    US      2:24:32.96 2:24:32.96 14:27 18  3        F 1-18    
72    89  Lisa Rowe             F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:25:33.31 2:25:33.31 14:33 46  7        F 45-49   
73    13  Kim McFadden          F      Nampa                     ID    US      2:26:08.15 2:26:08.15 14:37 49  8        F 45-49   
74    67  Cynthia Neumann       F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:26:09.43 2:26:09.43 14:37 53  3        F 50-54   
75    76  C. Marshall           M      Bryant                    AR    US      2:32:01.34 2:32:01.34 15:12 11  3        M 1-18    
76    27  Paula Golleher        F      Bryant                    AR    US      2:32:01.36 2:32:01.36 15:12 54  4        F 50-54   
77    90  Allison Rowe          F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:34:02.52 2:34:02.52 15:24 18  4        F 1-18    


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top 1
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Tim Richard 81  28  1       M      North Little Rock AR US 59:12.78 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top 1
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jessica McCallie 39  24  15      F      Carlisle AR US 1:25:17.3 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Brian Sites 28  50  2       M      Little Rock AR US 1:02:41.37 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Brenda Ransom 48  52  25      F      Lonoke AR US 1:32:12.12 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Mark Lacey 85  50  5       M      Little Rock AR US 1:09:13.88 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Marcia Miller 30  52  36      F      Cabot AR US 1:43:16.91 


Top Male Finisher - Senior
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     Jeff Maxwell 56  60  9       M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 1:20:09.14 


Top Female Finisher - Senior
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Penelope McNulty 75  68  45      F      Nashville AR US 1:54:01.14 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.