Laugh-and-a-half-marathon

Sat June 15, 2019 Norfolk, NE US 68701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name              
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                                    
===== === ======================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ====================== 
1     149 Mason Sindelar           M      Pierce       NE    US      31:45.0   20:11.1   6:31  15  66.5       1        M 15-18                         
2     81  Cole Lee                 M      Norfolk      NE    US      32:21.0   20:44.3   6:41  14  65.9       1        M 0-14                          
3     94  Dawson Meier             M      Hoskins      NE    US      32:44.8   21:07.9   6:49  17  61.9       2        M 15-18  Nucor 2018             
4     162 Ethan Truex              M      Norfolk      NE    US      33:22.1   21:45.1   7:01  14  62.8       2        M 0-14                          
5     133 Luke Reisser             M      Norfolk      NE    US      33:27.8   21:53.0   7:04  38  61.6       1        M 35-39                         
6     179 Brant Wolff              M      Norfolk      NE    US      34:03.9   22:28.1   7:15  31  58.0       1        M 30-34                         
7     161 Austin Truex             M      Norfolk      NE    US      34:58.7   23:15.8   7:30  17  56.2       3        M 15-18                         
8     155 Levi Sudbeck             M      Norfolk      NE    US      35:16.4   23:38.3   7:38  20  54.8       1        M 19-24                         
9     130 Damian Prokopec          M      Norfolk      NE    US      35:44.2   23:56.3   7:43  32  54.5       2        M 30-34                         
10    78  Lisa Langenberg          F      Norfolk      NE    US      35:39.3   24:02.9   7:45  35  61.7       1        F 35-39                         
11    129 Christy Prokopec         F      Norfolk      NE    US      37:08.5   25:22.2   8:11  31  58.1       1        F 30-34                         
12    75  Michele Korth            F      Wausa        NE    US      37:12.0   25:34.3   8:15  35  58.0       2        F 35-39                         
13    173 Joel Wiedeman            M      Norfolk      NE    US      38:07.0   26:31.5   8:33  43  52.7       1        M 40-49                         
14    77  Chelsea Kuchta           F      Randolph     NE    US      38:17.6   26:37.3   8:35  29  55.3       1        F 25-29                         
15    142 Jesse Schmitt            M      Norfolk      NE    US      38:17.5   26:38.7   8:36  29  48.7       1        M 25-29                         
16    175 MOLLY WINDESHAUSEN       F      Norfolk      NE    US      38:19.9   26:38.8   8:36  30  55.3       2        F 30-34                         
17    83  Matt Loeffler            M      Columbus     NE    US      38:17.8   26:43.1   8:37  32  48.9       3        M 30-34                         
18    79  Mandy Lauck              F      Columbus     NE    US      38:29.5   26:51.9   8:40  36  55.3       3        F 35-39                         
19    117 Shawn Patsios            M      Kearney      NE    US      38:47.1   27:06.5   8:45  32  48.2       4        M 30-34                         
20    41  Darla Eisenmenger        F      Humphrey     NE    US      38:52.2   27:16.8   8:48  44  57.0       1        F 40-49                         
21    116 Heidi Patsios            F      Kearney      NE    US      39:02.4   27:20.4   8:49  33  54.0       3        F 30-34                         
22    74  Stacy Koehler            F      Harvard      NE    US      39:22.2   27:36.0   8:54  30  53.4       4        F 30-34                         
23    154 Jonathan Straetker       M      Norfolk      NE    US      39:32.2   27:39.8   8:55  28  46.8       2        M 25-29  Nucor 2018             
24    180 Gina Wragge              F      Pierce       NE    US      39:32.3   27:49.9   8:59  14  56.6       1        F 0-14   Purple People Eaters   
25    4   Callie Arnold            F      Pierce       NE    US      39:32.1   27:50.2   8:59  14  56.6       2        F 0-14   Purple People Eaters   
26    177 Stacie Wolfe             F      Norfolk      NE    US      39:55.1   28:13.4   9:06  35  52.6       4        F 35-39                         
27    190 Terri Miller             F      Kearney      NE    US      40:02.0   28:15.4   9:07  28  52.1       2        F 25-29                         
28    97  M. Meier                 F      Hoskins      NE    US      40:09.7   28:24.3   9:10  12  57.9       3        F 0-14   Nucor 2018             
29    112 Samantha Oestreich       F      Columbus     NE    US      40:20.8   28:45.1   9:16  24  51.2       1        F 19-24                         
30    319 Kelsey Crist             F      Howells      NE    US      40:56.1   29:16.9   9:27  27  50.3       3        F 25-29                         
31    171 Larry Wenzl              M      Norfolk      NE    US      41:22.3   29:18.5   9:27  57  53.1       1        M 50-59  Nucor 2018             
32    110 Stephanie Nelson         F      Norfolk      NE    US      41:16.4   29:26.9   9:30  36  50.5       5        F 35-39  CrossFit1026           
33    136 Erica Robertson          F      Norfolk      NE    US      41:21.1   29:36.4   9:33  37  50.4       6        F 35-39                         
34    96  Matt Meier               M      Hoskins      NE    US      41:24.0   29:38.8   9:34  46  48.2       2        M 40-49  Nucor 2018             
35    146 Kayla Simmons            F      Pierce       NE    US      41:36.4   29:54.6   9:39  17  50.0       1        F 15-18  Purple People Eaters   
36    68  Deb Kesting              F      Norfolk      NE    US      41:36.2   29:58.3   9:40  60  61.7       1        F 60-99                         
37    57  Michelle Herchenbach     F      Norfolk      NE    US      41:43.1   30:01.1   9:41  36  49.5       7        F 35-39                         
38    182 Megan Zoucha             F      Fullerton    NE    US      41:57.1   30:09.1   9:44  33  49.0       5        F 30-34                         
39    163 Jessica Truex            F      Norfolk      NE    US      42:28.0   30:43.8   9:55  39  49.0       8        F 35-39                         
40    24  Lori Classen             F      Humphrey     NE    US      42:45.0   30:52.7   9:58  44  50.4       2        F 40-49                         
41    132 Jeremy Rasmussen         M      Norfolk      NE    US      42:35.7   30:57.2   9:59  34  42.6       5        M 30-34                         
42    126 Nathan Pospisil          M      Wayne        NE    US      42:35.9   30:57.5   9:59  31  42.1       6        M 30-34                         
43    165 Warren Voorhees          M      Columbus     NE    US      42:42.1   31:01.4   10:00 53  48.6       2        M 50-59                         
44    45  Abbey Fuerhoff           F      Pierce       NE    US      42:46.8   31:04.7   10:02 17  48.2       2        F 15-18  Purple People Eaters   
45    71  Ryan Kimes               M      Norfolk      NE    US      43:24.6   31:21.6   10:07 33  41.8       7        M 30-34                         
46    14  Larry Borer              M      Elgin        NE    US      43:04.7   31:23.8   10:08 59  50.3       3        M 50-59                         
47    28  D. Curry                 M      Norfolk      NE    US      43:27.0   31:51.4   10:17 10  48.7       3        M 0-14                          
48    67  W. Kendall               M      Omaha        NE    US      43:38.4   32:00.9   10:20 11  46.5       4        M 0-14                          
49    66  Dave Kendall             M      Omaha        NE    US      43:38.9   32:01.3   10:20 42  43.3       3        M 40-49                         
50    115 Makinzie Parsons         F      Hoskins      NE    US      43:55.5   32:13.5   10:24 14  48.9       4        F 0-14   Purple People Eaters   
51    124 Matt Phillips            M      Norfolk      NE    US      44:06.8   32:25.3   10:28 32  40.3       8        M 30-34                         
52    95  Madelyn Meier            F      Hoskins      NE    US      44:12.3   32:27.2   10:28 19  45.4       2        F 19-24  Nucor 2018             
53    160 Aaron Truex              M      norfolk      NE    US      44:12.8   32:28.7   10:29 42  42.7       4        M 40-49                         
54    42  Doug Eisenmenger         M      Humphrey     NE    US      44:05.5   32:29.7   10:29 46  44.0       5        M 40-49                         
55    85  Taryn Luedtke            F      Creston      NE    US      44:16.5   32:32.3   10:30 22  45.3       3        F 19-24                         
56    143 Kelsey Schrader          F      Norfolk      NE    US      44:14.2   32:35.3   10:31 24  45.2       4        F 19-24                         
57    150 Ashton Spieker           F      Wayne        NE    US      44:14.2   32:35.5   10:31 24  45.2       5        F 19-24                         
58    15  Lauren Borer             F      Elgin        NE    US      44:25.0   32:44.7   10:34 35  45.3       9        F 35-39                         
59    23  Tara Chohon              F      Pierce       NE    US      44:32.5   32:47.8   10:35 36  45.3       10       F 35-39                         
60    20  Jade Carnes              F      Norfolk      NE    US      44:32.0   32:53.0   10:36 14  47.9       5        F 0-14                          
61    65  Greg Jorgensen           M      Norfolk      NE    US      44:39.3   32:53.5   10:37 38  41.0       2        M 35-39                         
62    31  Doug Dekker              M      Norfolk      NE    US      44:32.8   32:54.7   10:37 57  47.2       4        M 50-59                         
63    30  Penny Davids             F      Plainview    NE    US      44:50.6   33:04.8   10:40 49  49.3       3        F 40-49                         
64    16  Jordan Bothern           F      Humphrey     NE    US      45:23.7   33:33.6   10:50 21  43.9       6        F 19-24                         
65    144 Erin Schultze            F      Osmond       NE    US      45:35.4   33:37.0   10:51 44  46.3       4        F 40-49  CrossFit1026           
66    166 Adam Wagner              M      Sioux City   IA    US      45:35.0   33:39.2   10:51 34  39.1       9        M 30-34  Sloth Running Club     
67    138 Myriah Santistevan       F      Norfolk      NE    US      45:30.7   33:39.6   10:51 26  43.8       4        F 25-29  Nucor 2018             
68    90  Shari Maurer             F      Columbus     NE    US      45:34.3   33:54.7   10:56 54  50.8       1        F 50-59                         
69    6   Molly Aschoff            F      Osmond       NE    US      45:54.4   34:11.2   11:02 46  46.3       5        F 40-49  American Beauties      
70    5   Mary Aschoff             F      Osmond       NE    US      45:55.4   34:12.5   11:02 46  46.2       6        F 40-49  American Beauties      
71    70  Lacy Kimes               F      Norfolk      NE    US      46:45.1   34:42.8   11:12 33  42.5       6        F 30-34                         
72    12  Kurt Bogner              M      Norfolk      NE    US      46:37.3   34:46.4   11:13 54  43.7       5        M 50-59  Nucor 2018             
73    91  Andrea McHenry           F      Norfolk      NE    US      46:53.5   34:52.1   11:15 33  42.4       7        F 30-34                         
74    184 Mark Skillstad           M      North Platte NE    US      46:47.1   34:59.4   11:17 61  45.9       1        M 60-99                         
75    89  Brenda Martin            F      Howells      NE    US      46:59.2   35:19.0   11:24 44  44.0       7        F 40-49                         
76    102 Katie Moore              F      Lincoln      NE    US      47:06.5   35:22.4   11:25 28  41.7       5        F 25-29                         
77    101 Jean Moore               F      Lincoln      NE    US      47:06.7   35:22.7   11:25 53  48.2       2        F 50-59                         
78    98  Nancy Meier              F      Hoskins      NE    US      47:16.1   35:30.5   11:27 44  43.8       8        F 40-49  Nucor 2018             
79    169 Robert Walton            M      Norfolk      NE    US      47:13.2   35:32.5   11:28 55  43.0       6        M 50-59                         
80    40  Geri Eikmeier            F      Howells      NE    US      47:35.4   35:55.0   11:35 59  50.9       3        F 50-59                         
81    56  Jenna Hatfield           F      Norfolk      NE    US      48:10.1   36:08.6   11:40 31  40.8       8        F 30-34                         
82    69  Mike Kesting             M      Norfolk      NE    US      47:52.4   36:14.3   11:41 62  44.7       2        M 60-99                         
83    29  Megan Curry              F      Norfolk      NE    US      47:54.9   36:18.0   11:43 30  40.6       9        F 30-34                         
84    43  Amber Engler             F      Norfolk      NE    US      48:01.8   36:18.8   11:43 27  40.6       6        F 25-29  Purple People Eaters   
85    148 Darren Sindelar          M      Pierce       NE    US      48:01.6   36:18.8   11:43 45  39.1       6        M 40-49  Purple People Eaters   
86    118 Melanie Pedersen         F      Waco         NE    US      48:37.4   36:20.1   11:43 28  40.6       7        F 25-29  like fun but different 
87    127 michelle preister        F      Humphrey     NE    US      48:37.6   36:20.3   11:43 29  40.5       8        F 25-29  like fun but different 
88    60  Leann Hilgert            F      Norfolk      NE    US      48:16.8   36:26.4   11:45 58  49.6       4        F 50-59  Nucor 2018             
89    47  Chris Gray               M      Norfolk      NE    US      48:21.7   36:37.2   11:49 51  40.5       7        M 50-59                         
90    147 Alexus Sindelar          F      Pierce       NE    US      48:26.7   36:44.3   11:51 14  42.9       6        F 0-14   Purple People Eaters   
91    48  Karen Gray               F      Norfolk      NE    US      48:39.8   36:55.7   11:55 53  46.2       5        F 50-59                         
92    152 Marie Stone              F      Pierce       NE    US      48:40.7   36:59.0   11:56 17  40.5       3        F 15-18  Purple People Eaters   
93    73  Dana Klabenes            F      Neligh       NE    US      48:43.2   36:59.9   11:56 42  41.4       9        F 40-49  Bucket List Babes      
94    22  Sheleene Charf           F      Chambers     NE    US      48:43.4   37:00.2   11:56 50  44.5       6        F 50-59  Bucket List Babes      
95    34  Lynze Divis              F      Colon        NE    US      49:15.7   37:13.9   12:01 30  39.6       10       F 30-34  Tinkerbell             
96    11  Andrea Bogner            F      Norfolk      NE    US      49:32.2   37:41.3   12:09 21  39.1       7        F 19-24  Nucor 2018             
97    92  Scott McHenry            M      Norfolk      NE    US      49:44.1   37:43.3   12:10 33  34.7       10       M 30-34                         
98    49  Renee Grimm              F      Norfolk      NE    US      49:35.3   37:54.9   12:14 44  41.0       10       F 40-49                         
99    113 Christian Ohl            M      Norfolk      NE    US      49:35.5   37:56.1   12:14 34  34.7       11       M 30-34                         
100   131 Cassie Prothman          F      Norfolk      NE    US      49:35.5   37:56.2   12:14 31  38.8       11       F 30-34                         
101   19  Ryan Brogren             M      Winside      NE    US      50:00.7   38:15.6   12:21 43  36.5       7        M 40-49  Nucor 2018             
102   17  Alyssa Brogren           F      Winside      NE    US      50:01.0   38:15.9   12:21 17  39.1       4        F 15-18  Nucor 2018             
103   197 Dina Dufalla             F      Norfolk      NE    US      50:19.1   38:36.4   12:27 42  39.7       11       F 40-49                         
104   135 Sheila Ridgeway          F      Norfolk      NE    US      50:19.3   38:36.7   12:27 54  44.6       7        F 50-59                         
105   134 Sadie Ridgeway           F      Norfolk      NE    US      50:26.0   38:43.1   12:29 25  38.1       9        F 25-29                         
106   7   Jon Barnes               M      Norfolk      NE    US      50:48.0   38:45.2   12:30 34  34.0       12       M 30-34                         
107   33  Linda Divis              F      Colon        NE    US      51:01.0   38:59.2   12:35 63  49.3       2        F 60-99  Tinkerbell             
108   194 Mike SKILLSTAD           M      Norfolk      NE    US      51:06.1   39:12.1   12:39 60  40.6       3        M 60-99                         
109   32  Angela Denton            F      Pilger       NE    US      50:53.3   39:13.3   12:39 44  39.6       12       F 40-49                         
110   185 Catherine Cipra          F      Norfolk      NE    US      50:57.7   39:20.8   12:42 37  38.0       11       F 35-39  Nucor 2018             
111   186 Joe Cipra                M      Norfolk      NE    US      50:59.6   39:22.8   12:42 41  35.0       8        M 40-49  Nucor 2018             
112   100 Brandon Mitzel           M      West Point   NE    US      51:02.0   39:27.4   12:44 15  34.0       4        M 15-18                         
113   50  Scot Gubbels             M      Osmond       NE    US      51:04.6   39:29.9   12:44 23  32.8       2        M 19-24  CrossFit1026           
114   9   Mitchell Beekman         M      Ellsworth    MN    US      51:25.1   39:38.5   12:47 27  32.7       3        M 25-29                         
115   164 Sandra Vanness           F      Pierce       NE    US      51:31.1   39:38.6   12:47 43  38.9       13       F 40-49  Sloth Running Club     
116   191 T. Lauterbach            M      Columbus     NE    US      51:41.4   39:42.9   12:49 10  39.0       5        M 0-14                          
117   86  SATHEESH MALUR           M      Norfolk      NE    US      51:36.8   39:45.8   12:50 40  34.4       9        M 40-49  Nucor 2018             
118   156 Morgan sudbeck           F      Norfolk      NE    US      52:07.8   40:00.6   12:54 24  36.8       8        F 19-24                         
119   25  Mikaela Classen          F      Humphrey     NE    US      51:54.2   40:04.3   12:56 22  36.8       9        F 19-24                         
120   104 Deb Morgan               F      Norfolk      NE    US      52:00.0   40:06.6   12:56 56  44.0       8        F 50-59  NSNE QA Dept.          
121   44  Amanda Flesner           F      Norfolk      NE    US      52:00.2   40:15.4   12:59 36  36.9       12       F 35-39                         
122   1   Alexandra Abarra         F      Norfolk      NE    US      52:12.4   40:28.1   13:03 31  36.4       12       F 30-34                         
123   46  Irma Garcia              F      Madison      NE    US      52:12.6   40:28.1   13:03 28  36.4       10       F 25-29                         
124   128 Jayne Prince             F      Pierce       NE    US      52:33.5   40:33.4   13:05 57  44.0       9        F 50-59  Ma-Jayne               
125   122 B. Phillips              M      Norfolk      NE    US      52:17.1   40:36.1   13:06 8   42.2       6        M 0-14                          
126   123 Julie Phillips           F      Norfolk      NE    US      52:17.8   40:36.4   13:06 34  36.4       13       F 30-34                         
127   140 Katie Schaefers          F      Norfolk      NE    US      52:37.7   40:44.4   13:09 27  36.2       11       F 25-29  Nucor 2018             
128   196 Randy Gonzalez Massallo  M      Norfolk      NE    US      53:25.8   41:43.6   13:28 29  31.1       4        M 25-29  Nucor 2018             
129   195 lynsey Gonzalez Massallo F      Norfolk      NE    US      53:26.0   41:44.6   13:28 29  35.3       12       F 25-29  Nucor 2018             
130   8   Sarah Bauermeister       F      Norfolk      NE    US      54:08.2   42:09.2   13:36 34  35.1       14       F 30-34  CrossFit1026           
131   105 Kirk Morgan              M      Norfolk      NE    US      55:58.3   44:04.6   14:13 56  35.0       8        M 50-59  NSNE QA Dept.          
132   62  Vivian Johnson           F      Columbus     NE    US      56:54.8   45:04.4   14:32 59  40.5       10       F 50-59                         
133   55  Jennifer Harsh           F      Columbus     NE    US      56:56.5   45:05.9   14:33 32  32.7       15       F 30-34                         
134   87  Brynnlee Marks           F      Pierce       NE    US      57:29.8   45:46.9   14:46 14  34.4       7        F 0-14   Purple People Eaters   
135   121 Graison Pfeiffer         F      Carroll      NE    US      57:29.6   45:46.9   14:46 14  34.4       8        F 0-14   Purple People Eaters   
136   187 Sailor Cipra             F      Norfolk      NE    US      57:33.2   45:56.4   14:49 13  35.0       9        F 0-14   Nucor 2018             
137   64  Amy Jorgensen            F      Norfolk      NE    US      58:37.9   46:26.5   14:59 38  32.3       13       F 35-39                         
138   188 M. Cipra                 M      Norfolk      NE    US      58:19.4   46:43.6   15:04 9   34.8       7        M 0-14   Nucor 2018             
139   178 Amanda Wolff             F      Pierce       NE    US      59:40.5   47:32.2   15:20 26  31.0       13       F 25-29                         
140   54  Suzanne Hanlin           F      Pierce       NE    US      59:40.6   47:32.5   15:20 55  36.7       11       F 50-59                         
141   13  Emilie Borer             F      Norfolk      NE    US      59:30.7   47:41.6   15:23 27  30.9       14       F 25-29  Nucor 2018             
142   170 Anonymous Participant    F                         US      59:30.9   47:41.9   15:23 33  31.0       16       F 30-34  Nucor 2018             
143   167 Anjuli Wagner            F      Sioux City   IA    US      1:02:13.0 50:17.8   16:13 32  29.3       17       F 30-34  Sloth Running Club     
144   27  Rachel Conroy            F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:02:17.6 50:22.5   16:15 35  29.4       14       F 35-39  Sloth Running Club     
145   10  April Benson             F      Albion       NE    US      1:02:45.9 50:50.4   16:24 35  29.2       15       F 35-39  Sloth Running Club     
146   106 Jenelle Mostek           F      Newman Grove NE    US      1:02:45.8 50:50.5   16:24 38  29.5       16       F 35-39  Sloth Running Club     
147   151 DeAnn Stodola            F      Stanton      NE    US      1:02:58.7 51:00.7   16:27 48  31.6       14       F 40-49                         
148   198 Kurt Skillstad           M      Albion       NE    US      1:02:58.7 51:02.1   16:28 50  28.8       9        M 50-59                         
149   157 Terri Sudbeck            F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:04:26.0 52:19.5   16:53 56  33.7       12       F 50-59                         
150   172 Rachelle Westlake        F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:04:44.6 52:37.8   16:59 50  31.3       13       F 50-59                         
151   88  Megan Marks              F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:04:45.6 52:38.9   16:59 27  28.0       15       F 25-29                         
152   120 Toni Peters              F      Pierce       NE    US      1:05:04.4 52:52.3   17:03 33  27.9       18       F 30-34                         
153   108 Lupita Nathan            F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:05:04.6 52:52.7   17:03 35  28.1       17       F 35-39                         
154   181 LuAnn Zerbe              F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:06:41.2 54:43.6   17:39 59  33.4       14       F 50-59                         
155   141 Mona Schlote             F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:06:41.3 54:44.3   17:39 58  33.0       15       F 50-59                         
156   192 Wyatt Lauterbach         M      Columbus     NE    US      1:09:29.0 57:29.2   18:33 13  24.4       8        M 0-14                          
157   189 Scott Lauterbach         M      Columbus     NE    US      1:09:30.3 57:30.7   18:33 45  24.7       10       M 40-49                         
158   193 Peyton Lauterbach        M      Columbus     NE    US      1:11:21.5 59:21.7   19:09 16  22.3       5        M 15-18                         
159   21  Millicent Cemper         F      Oneill       NE    US      1:11:55.6 59:49.6   19:18 56  29.5       16       F 50-59                         
160   176 Michala Winings          F      Oneill       NE    US      1:11:56.2 59:50.0   19:18 31  24.6       19       F 30-34                         
161   51  Alicia Haglund           F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:19:44.5 1:07:34.9 21:48 33  21.9       20       F 30-34                         
162   159 Anonymous Participant    F                         US      1:19:47.6 1:07:38.2 21:49 51  24.6       17       F 50-59                         
163   174 Theresa Wiegert          F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:19:45.9 1:07:38.6 21:49 56  26.1       18       F 50-59                         
164   52  Angela Haglund           F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:19:49.2 1:07:39.5 21:50 35  21.9       18       F 35-39                         
165   53  Connie Haglund           F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:19:46.9 1:07:39.6 21:50 60  27.3       3        F 60-99                         
166   119 Barbara Peitzmeier       F      Bloomfield   NE    US      1:24:10.6 1:12:24.6 23:21 25  20.3       16       F 25-29                         
167   137 I. Salinas               M      Newman Grove NE    US      1:32:32.7 1:20:49.8 26:04 12  17.8       9        M 0-14                          
168   36  Makayla Douglass         F      Pierce       NE    US      1:25:57.9 1:25:57.9 27:44 22  17.1       10       F 19-24                         
169   139 Joan Sauser              F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:25:58.2 1:25:58.2 27:44 42  17.8       15       F 40-49                         
170   35  Caitlin A. Donaldson     F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:43:46.7 1:31:26.7 29:30 19  16.1       11       F 19-24                         

Embed Code