Results For
Sacred Heart Shamrock Shuffle 5K Run and Family Fun Walk

Havertown, PA 19083
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1229 Jonathan Schap        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:17:39 0:17:39 5:41  38  76.6       1        M3039    
2     1110 Marcus Murphy         M      Doylestown      PA    US      0:17:40 0:17:40 5:41  18  73.6       1        M1518    
3     1319 Lou Bevilacqua        M      King Of Prussia PA    US      0:17:56 0:17:56 5:47  35  74.0       2        M3039    
4     1223 Colin Bodels          M      Drexel Hill                   0:18:03 0:18:02 5:49  50  81.8       1        M5059    
5     8404 James Horstmann       M      West Chester    PA    US      0:18:06 0:18:06 5:50  36  73.7       3        M3039    
6     8546 Tim Getz              M      Lancaster       PA    US      0:18:09 0:18:09 5:51  31  71.9       4        M3039    
7     1204 John Giordano         M      Havertown       PA    US      0:18:09 0:18:09 5:51  18  71.6       2        M1518    
8     1239 Tim Hayburn           M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:18:29 0:18:29 5:57  42  75.2       1        M4049    
9     8552 Carlos Morales        M      Curico                CL      0:18:39 0:18:37 6:00  47  77.4       2        M4049    
10    1226 Matt Sobotta          M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:19:04 0:18:58 6:07  25  68.5       1        M1929    
11    1208 James Murphy          M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:19:05 0:19:02 6:08  28  68.2       2        M1929    
12    7617 Katie Voegtlin        F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:19:26 0:19:16 6:12  24  76.6       1        F1929    
13    1248 Thomas Kolimago       M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:19:37 0:19:37 6:19  54  77.6       2        M5059    
14    1232 Stephen Robinson      M      Narberth        PA    US      0:19:49 0:19:46 6:22  56  78.2       3        M5059    
15    1228 Frances McNally       F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:19:53 0:19:51 6:24  27  74.4       2        F1929    
16    1104 Raymond Bordogna      M      Villanova       PA    US      0:20:14 0:20:13 6:31  49  72.4       3        M4049    
17    1162 William Corvese       M      Havertown       PA    US      0:20:41 0:20:41 6:40  32  63.3       5        M3039    
18    1109 Maggie Murphy         F      Doylestown      PA    US      0:20:44 0:20:42 6:40  15  75.0       1        M1518    
19    1218 Melanie Crawford      F      Aston           PA    US      0:20:55 0:20:53 6:44  38  71.9       1        F3039    
20    8557 Jenna Rastatter       F      Havertown       PA    US      0:20:57 0:20:52 6:43  19  70.8                         
21    1169 Sam Steiner           M      Audubon         NJ    US      0:21:08 0:21:08 6:49  25  61.4       3        M1929    
22    1246 Meg McCoach           F      Springfield     PA    US      0:21:21 0:21:21 6:53  41  71.4       1        F4049    
23    8566 Dennis Dougherty      M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:21:43 0:21:25 6:54  16  61.9       3        M1518    
24    8554 Kelsey Mahoney        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:21:59 0:21:59 7:05  31  67.2       2        F3039    
25    1202 Rosemary Doyle        F      Newport         RI    US      0:22:15 0:22:13 7:10  28  66.5       3        F1929    
26    1216 DJ Aufiero            F      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:22:18 0:22:16 7:11  38  67.4       3        F3039    
27    378  Lindsay Krakower      F      Media           PA    US      0:22:19 0:22:17 7:11  28  66.3       4        F1929    
28    8550 S. Reavey             M      Havertown       PA    US      0:22:24 0:22:09 7:08  11  67.3       1        M1114    
29    1111 John G. Kuzmick       M      Havertown       PA    US      0:22:53 0:22:39 7:18  20  57.3       4        M1929    
30    8497 C. McGeehan           F      Havertown       PA    US      0:23:01 0:23:01 7:25  12  71.6       1        F1114    
31    1158 Sean McCarry          M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:23:03 0:22:53 7:22  32  57.2       6        M3039    
32    8555 William Miller        M      Havertown       PA    US      0:23:10 0:23:08 7:27  41  59.7       4        M4049    
33    8389 Regina Rozran         F      Havertown       PA    US      0:23:14 0:23:12 7:28  33  63.8       4        F3039    
34    7610 Braden Miller         M      Havertown       PA    US      0:23:16 0:23:06 7:27  33  56.9       7        M3039    
35    8562 Joseph M Santomero    M      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:23:17 0:23:11 7:28  42  60.0       5        M4049    
36    8489 Tommy Bonner          M      Bear            DE    US      0:23:25 0:23:15 7:29  32  56.3       8        M3039    
37    1112 Frank Windle          M      Broomall        PA    US      0:23:46 0:23:31 7:34  42  59.1       6        M4049    
38    8551 Kevin Reavey          M      Havertown       PA    US      0:23:51 0:23:45 7:39  13  59.1       2        M1114    
39    1247 Kate Mcguire          F      drexel hill     PA    US      0:23:57 0:23:54 7:42  42  64.2       2        F4049    
40    1219 Joseph Crawford       M      Aston           PA    US      0:24:04 0:24:01 7:44  41  57.5       7        M4049    
41    8387 E. Wimmer             F      havertown       PA    US      0:24:10 0:24:08 7:46  11  70.0       2        F1114    
42    8416 Tom Smith             M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:24:12 0:24:12 7:48  30  53.8       9        M3039    
43    8568 Rick Gresov           M      Havertown       PA    US      0:24:14 0:24:06 7:46  31  54.1       10       M3039    
44    8454 S. McCabe Jr.         M      Havertown       PA    US      0:24:18 0:24:18 7:49  11  61.4       3        M1114    
45    1157 Peter Pellegrino      M      East Norriton   PA    US      0:24:20 0:24:17 7:49  52  61.7       4        M5059    
46    7621 Austin Sutter         M      Havertown       PA    US      0:24:28 0:24:14 7:48  41  56.9       8        M4049    
47    8471 Travis Slear          M      Hatboro         PA    US      0:24:33 0:24:21 7:51  16  54.4       4        M1518    
48    8386 R. Wimmer             M      havertown       PA    US      0:24:34 0:24:21 7:50  12  59.3       4        M1114    
49    1230 N. Hamel              M      Havertown       PA    US      0:24:40 0:24:37 7:56  11  60.6       5        M1114    
50    8544 M. Falcone            M      Havertown       PA    US      0:24:42 0:24:28 7:53  12  59.0       6        M1114    
51    8388 Shannon Barycki       F      Havertown       PA    US      0:24:50 0:24:50 8:00  14  63.6       3        F1114    
52    8450 John Moore            M      Havertown       PA    US      0:24:54 0:24:33 7:54  38  55.1       11       M3039    
53    8575 C. Rullo              M      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:00 0:25:00 8:03  11  59.7       7        M1114    
54    8547 Melissa Krakower      F      Media           PA    US      0:25:03 0:25:01 8:03  62  75.9       1        F5059    
55    7609 Maureen Becker        F      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:06 0:24:56 8:02  38  60.2       5        F3039    
56    1243 Andrew Franz          M      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:08 0:25:00 8:03  50  59.0       5        M5059    
57    1242 Mary Lauren Franz     F      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:09 0:24:59 8:03  17  60.0       2        M1518    
58    8492 Patrick Mahoney       M      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:21 0:25:13 8:07  34  52.3       12       M3039    
59    8574 E. Rullo              F      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:22 0:25:20 8:09  10  68.6       1        F0110    
60    8443 Will McKee            M      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:22 0:25:09 8:06  13  55.8       8        M1114    
61    7624 Rich Daisley          M      Morton          PA    US      0:25:23 0:25:17 8:09  51  58.8       6        M5059    
62    7613 Linda Ficco           F      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:24 0:25:17 8:09  52  66.8       2        F5059    
63    8548 Tiernan Oneill        M      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:26 0:25:23 8:11  15  53.0       5        M1518    
64    8475 Issa Lan Taitt        F      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:33 0:25:29 8:12  13  63.2       4        F1114    
65    8457 Patrick Cloran        M      Broomall        PA    US      0:25:38 0:25:32 8:13  20  50.8       5        M1929    
66    8468 Carl Gunlefinger      M      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:39 0:25:25 8:11  36  52.5       13       M3039    
67    8476 L. Taitt              F      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:42 0:25:38 8:15  11  65.9       5        F1114    
68    8556 Maria McCabe          F      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:42 0:25:37 8:15  21  57.6       5        F1929    
69    8498 Anthony Montagna      M      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:43 0:25:36 8:15  14  53.5       9        M1114    
70    8472 Ethan Slear           M      Hatboro         PA    US      0:25:44 0:25:32 8:13  18  50.9       6        M1518    
71    8491 C. Lodise             M      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:44 0:25:44 8:17  9   63.3       1        M0110    
72    8478 Thuy Taitt            F      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:45 0:25:41 8:16  45  61.2       3        F4049    
73    1172 Greg Vitali           M      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:53 0:25:34 8:14  63  64.0       7        M5059    
74    1231 Tatsiana Martynava    F      Narberth        PA    US      0:26:04 0:25:47 8:18  39  58.5       6        F3039    
75    1220 Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:26:06 0:25:58 8:22  54  66.5       3        F5059    
76    7619 Chris Mitchell        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:26:10 0:25:59 8:22  25  50.0       6        M1929    
77    8487 Bob Capewell          M      Havertown       PA    US      0:26:11 0:25:54 8:21  40  53.0       9        M4049    
78    7612 K. McCabe             M      Havertown       PA    US      0:26:15 0:26:00 8:22  11  57.4       10       M1114    
79    8460 Emma Enright          F      Havertown       PA    US      0:26:17 0:26:14 8:27  15  59.1       3        M1518    
80    8576 Patrick Rullo         M      Havertown       PA    US      0:26:19 0:26:15 8:27  14  52.2       11       M1114    
81    1245 Peter Mariotti        M      havertown       PA    US      0:26:21 0:26:16 8:28  15  51.2       7        M1518    
82    7625 Mary Strenchock       F      Havertown       PA    US      0:26:23 0:26:17 8:28  53  65.0       4        F5059    
83    7616 Steve Ranalli         M      springfield     PA    US      0:26:47 0:26:37 8:34  65  62.6       8        M5059    
84    1234 Patrick Bradley       M      Havertown       PA    US      0:26:48 0:26:27 8:31  54  57.5       9        M5059    
85    8496 Christine Repetto     F      Havertown       PA    US      0:26:50 0:26:46 8:37  48  60.4       4        F4049    
86    1321 Ashley Stauber        F      Blue Bell       PA    US      0:26:51 0:26:39 8:35  22  55.4       6        F1929    
87    1106 Andrew Wallace        M      West Chester    PA    US      0:26:59 0:26:41 8:36  49  54.8       10       M4049    
88    8444 Chris White           M      Havertown       PA    US      0:27:09 0:27:02 8:42  49  54.1       11       M4049    
89    1217 Jessica Courtney      F      Havertown       PA    US      0:27:09 0:26:58 8:41  13  59.8       6        F1114    
90    1317 Mike Wechsler         M      Havertown       PA    US      0:27:13 0:27:04 8:43  61  59.5       10       M5059    
91    1160 Nora shovlin          F      Chester Springs PA    US      0:27:16 0:27:03 8:43  51  61.7       5        F5059    
92    8394 MaryAnn Klein         F      Havertown       PA    US      0:27:18 0:26:53 8:40  45  58.5       5        F4049    
93    1107 Ami Wasilewski        F      Malvern         PA    US      0:27:18 0:27:00 8:42  40  56.2       6        F4049    
94    1236 John McDaid           M      Havertown       PA    US      0:27:26 0:27:04 8:43  47  53.3       12       M4049    
95    1213 Shawn Makatche        M      havertown       PA    US      0:27:37 0:27:26 8:50  48  53.0       13       M4049    
96    7623 Kelly Pennoni         F      Media           PA    US      0:27:43 0:27:35 8:53  51  60.5       6        F5059    
97    1114 Geoffrey Teehan       M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:27:44 0:27:31 8:52  49  53.2       14       M4049    
98    8395 Steve Klein           M      Havertown       PA    US      0:27:44 0:27:21 8:48  46  52.3       15       M4049    
99    1174 Ricky Dempsey         M      Havertown       PA    US      0:27:46 0:27:28 8:51  25  47.3       7        M1929    
100   8445 I. Daily              F      Havertown       PA    US      0:27:47 0:27:45 8:56  8   66.9       2        F0110    
101   1115 Colleen O'Connor      F      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:27:52 0:27:37 8:54  49  59.2       7        F4049    
102   7595 C. Reynolds           M      Havertown       PA    US      0:27:58 0:27:58 9:01  11  53.3       12       M1114    
103   8465 Liam Moore            M      Havertown       PA    US      0:28:15 0:27:56 9:00  44  50.5       16       M4049    
104   1205 Colleen White         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:28:18 0:28:02 9:02  45  56.1       8        F4049    
105   8564 Collin Sheridan       M      Havertown       PA    US      0:28:21 0:28:16 9:06  15  47.6       8        M1518    
106   1224 Christian Corr        M      Havertown       PA    US      0:28:25 0:28:17 9:07  13  49.6       13       M1114    
107   8477 K. Taitt              M      Havertown       PA    US      0:28:37 0:28:33 9:12  8   60.2       2        M0110    
108   8481 V. Thurmond           M      Lititz          PA    US      0:28:37 0:28:33 9:12  7   64.1       3        M0110    
109   8402 Tyler Steinhoff       M      Havertown       PA    US      0:28:39 0:28:16 9:06  39  48.2       14       M3039    
110   8408 Maggie Salter         F      HAVERTOWN       PA    US      0:28:42 0:28:33 9:12  18  52.0       4        M1518    
111   1103 Campbell Power        F      Souderton       PA    US      0:28:45 0:28:37 9:13  18  51.8       5        M1518    
112   1225 Samantha Rock         F      Havertown       PA    US      0:28:47 0:28:39 9:14  14  55.1       7        F1114    
113   1212 Roberta Makatche      F      havertown       PA    US      0:28:53 0:28:42 9:15  40  52.8       9        F4049    
114   8456 Laura DiPlacido       F      Havertown       PA    US      0:28:53 0:28:47 9:16  47  55.6       10       F4049    
115   8463 Tara Maccarone        F      Swedesboro      NJ    US      0:28:57 0:28:47 9:16  18  51.5       6        M1518    
116   1211 Anthony Amoroso       M      Broomall        PA    US      0:28:58 0:28:53 9:18  22  45.0       8        M1929    
117   8466 Tiernagh Moore        F      Havertown       PA    US      0:29:10 0:29:02 9:21  14  54.4       8        F1114    
118   8455 Sharon LaRocco        F      Havertown       PA    US      0:29:11 0:28:57 9:19  63  66.5       7        F5059    
119   1320 Holly Stauber         F      Blue Bell       PA    US      0:29:13 0:29:00 9:20  57  61.7       8        F5059    
120   8403 Peter Muccio          M      River Vale      NJ    US      0:29:16 0:29:16 9:25  61  55.0       11       M5059    
121   7618 Linda Lipsky          F      Broomall        PA    US      0:29:26 0:29:23 9:28  60  63.1       9        F5059    
122   8459 Alison Enright        F      Havertown       PA    US      0:29:26 0:29:26 9:29  45  53.4       11       F4049    
123   151  Mark Greenwood        M      Havertown       PA    US      0:29:29 0:29:25 9:28  45  48.3       17       M4049    
124   7622 Jennifer Pennoni      F      Havertown       PA    US      0:29:29 0:29:21 9:27  22  50.3       7        F1929    
125   1203 Brett Spicer          M      Broomall        PA    US      0:29:30 0:29:27 9:29  27  44.1       9        M1929    
126   1222 Shannon DAly          F      Havertown       PA    US      0:29:32 0:29:25 9:28  14  53.7       9        F1114    
127   1244 Renee Barrett         F      Glenolden       PA    US      0:29:39 0:29:22 9:28  33  50.4       7        F3039    
128   1214 John Paul Ragazzone   M      Havertown       PA    US      0:29:39 0:29:31 9:30  14  46.4       14       M1114    
129   8488 Katie Bonner          F      Bear            DE    US      0:29:57 0:29:46 9:35  33  49.7       8        F3039    
130   1175 Kailee Harwick        F      Telford         PA    US      0:29:59 0:29:51 9:37  19  49.5                         
131   1173 Angela Dilworth       F      Havertown       PA    US      0:30:00 0:29:49 9:36  33  49.6       9        F3039    
132   8572 Allison Cawley        F      Havertown       PA    US      0:30:01 0:29:56 9:39  34  49.6       10       F3039    
133   7607 Daniel Chattler       M      Havertown       PA    US      0:30:03 0:29:51 9:37  32  43.8       15       M3039    
134   7606 Tom Weghorst          M      Havertown       PA    US      0:30:04 0:29:52 9:37  43  46.9       18       M4049    
135   1206 Timothy Mccool        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:30:04 0:29:47 9:36  50  49.5       12       M5059    
136   1108 Christopher Corso     M      Havertown       PA    US      0:30:04 0:29:41 9:33  41  46.5       19       M4049    
137   1117 Rose Connolly         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:30:05 0:29:52 9:37  56  59.2       10       F5059    
138   8495 Brian Berry           M      Essington       PA    US      0:30:08 0:29:53 9:37  42  46.5       20       M4049    
139   1116 Jeff Yerger           M      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:30:15 0:28:33 9:12  31  45.7       16       M3039    
140   8412 Chad Brooks           M      Havertown       PA    US      0:30:21 0:30:13 9:44  73  60.1       13       M5059    
141   1323 Miguel Paniagua       M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:30:45 0:30:16 9:45  47  47.6       21       M4049    
142   1210 Thomas Amoroso        M      Broomall        PA    US      0:30:46 0:30:40 9:52  51  48.5       14       M5059    
143   1238 Christine Gerardi     F      Wayne           PA    US      0:30:49 0:30:24 9:47  25  48.6       8        F1929    
144   1176 Caitlin Mangini       F      Harleysville    PA    US      0:30:53 0:30:44 9:54  19  48.0                         
145   7614 Francis Ficco         M      Havertown       PA    US      0:30:58 0:30:51 9:56  54  49.3       15       M5059    
146   8462 Tom Maccarone         M      Swedesboro      NJ    US      0:30:59 0:30:46 9:55  47  46.9       22       M4049    
147   8490 Kevin Sear            M      Havertown       PA    US      0:31:12 0:31:02 10:00 67  54.6       16       M5059    
148   1161 C. McDaid             F      HAVERTOWN       PA    US      0:31:16 0:30:51 9:56  12  53.4       10       F1114    
149   1235 Fiona Bradley         F      Havertown       PA    US      0:31:18 0:30:53 9:57  25  47.8       9        F1929    
150   7620 Christine Carter      F      Havertown       PA    US      0:31:20 0:31:12 10:03 44  49.9       12       F4049    
151   1215 Michelle Maloney      F      Warminster      PA    US      0:31:44 0:31:41 10:12 52  53.3       11       F5059    
152   8467 Mia Moore             F      Havertown       PA    US      0:31:50 0:31:45 10:13 16  48.0       7        M1518    
153   8447 Kathryn Gomes         F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:32:11 0:31:47 10:14 34  46.7       11       F3039    
154   8474 Jamie Scavillo        F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:32:11 0:32:06 10:20 24  46.0       10       F1929    
155   8410 Ryan Patrick          M      Havertown       PA    US      0:32:14 0:31:58 10:18 29  40.7       10       M1929    
156   8405 Kara Feigenbaum       F      Narberth        PA    US      0:32:15 0:31:52 10:16 40  47.6       13       F4049    
157   8409 Michael Thomas        M      Springfield     PA    US      0:32:15 0:32:00 10:18 28  40.6       11       M1929    
158   1159 Christopher Donegan   M      Brookhaven      PA    US      0:32:43 0:32:19 10:24 43  43.3       23       M4049    
159   7615 Tony Falasco          M      Springfield     PA    US      0:33:03 0:32:54 10:36 59  48.1       17       M5059    
160   8390 O. Lisansky           M      Havertown       PA    US      0:33:04 0:32:50 10:35 11  45.4       15       M1114    
161   8480 A. Thurmond           F      Lititz          PA    US      0:33:05 0:33:01 10:38 11  51.2       11       F1114    
162   8391 Mike Lisansky         M      Havertown       PA    US      0:33:09 0:32:55 10:36 51  45.2       18       M5059    
163   8406 Megan Thomas          F      Springfield     PA    US      0:33:21 0:33:06 10:40 27  44.6       11       F1929    
164   8411 Emily Patrick         F      Havertown       PA    US      0:33:21 0:33:06 10:40 29  44.6       12       F1929    
165   7626 Erin MacWilliams      F      Havertown       PA    US      0:33:33 0:33:20 10:44 40  45.5       14       F4049    
166   7628 S. MacWilliams        F      Havertown       PA    US      0:33:33 0:33:20 10:44 9   53.8       3        F0110    
167   8469 Deanna Gunlefinger    F      Havertown       PA    US      0:33:35 0:33:21 10:44 38  45.0       12       F3039    
168   8393 Kati Lisansky         F      Havertown       PA    US      0:33:39 0:33:12 10:42 44  46.9       15       F4049    
169   1221 Michele Bartkus       F      Havertown       PA    US      0:33:48 0:33:31 10:47 26  44.1       13       F1929    
170   1227 Kayla Naughton        F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:33:48 0:33:31 10:48 26  44.1       14       F1929    
171   8464 Shane Maccarone       M      Swedesboro      NJ    US      0:33:54 0:33:44 10:52 16  39.3       9        M1518    
172   8448 Cindy Jackson         F      Havertown       PA    US      0:33:57 0:33:37 10:50 47  47.6       16       F4049    
173   8451 Jason Jackson         M      Havertown       PA    US      0:33:58 0:33:38 10:50 45  42.3       24       M4049    
174   8461 Susanne Maccarone     F      Swedesboro      NJ    US      0:33:58 0:33:46 10:53 46  46.9       17       F4049    
175   7608 Brian Vernau          M      Havertown       PA    US      0:34:00 0:33:49 10:53 36  39.4       17       M3039    
176   1322 Jimmy Murphy          M      Doylestown      PA    US      0:34:07 0:34:02 10:58 57  45.8       19       M5059    
177   7627 J. MacWilliams        F      Havertown       PA    US      0:34:30 0:34:17 11:03 10  50.7       4        F0110    
178   7629 George MacWilliams    M      Havertown       PA    US      0:34:33 0:34:20 11:03 40  40.0       25       M4049    
179   8398 Lauren Johnson        F      Havertown       PA    US      0:34:40 0:34:13 11:01 44  45.5       18       F4049    
180   1207 Randall Tolson        M      Clifton Heights PA    US      0:34:42 0:34:16 11:02 60  46.6       20       M5059    
181   1163 Joanne D'Elia         F      Havertown       PA    US      0:34:43 0:34:16 11:02 52  49.3       12       F5059    
182   1113 Anastasia LaBella     F      Springfield     PA    US      0:34:46 0:34:19 11:03 36  43.4       13       F3039    
183   8485 C. Capewell           F      Havertown       PA    US      0:35:02 0:34:45 11:11 11  48.6       12       F1114    
184   8484 Megan Capewell        F      Havertown       PA    US      0:35:03 0:34:45 11:11 38  43.2       14       F3039    
185   8560 Natalie Canamucio     F      Essington       PA    US      0:35:09 0:34:54 11:14 33  42.4       15       F3039    
186   8483 James Thurmond        M      Lititz          PA    US      0:36:38 0:36:21 11:42 46  39.4       26       M4049    
187   8482 V. Thurmond           M      Lititz          PA    US      0:36:40 0:36:23 11:43 6   54.1       4        M0110    
188   8392 Sarah Lisansky        F      Havertown       PA    US      0:36:41 0:36:15 11:40 14  43.5       13       F1114    
189   8493 Donna Bulgarelli      F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:38:16 0:37:54 12:12 42  40.5       19       F4049    
190   8494 Zachary Scullin       M      Havertown       PA    US      0:38:16 0:37:55 12:12 16  34.9       10       M1518    
191   8573 Kevin Dougherty       M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:38:49 0:38:31 12:24 52  38.9       21       M5059    
192   8473 Nga Vu                F      Lititz          PA    US      0:39:11 0:39:06 12:36 47  40.9       20       F4049    
193   8479 Z. Thurmond           F      Lititz          PA    US      0:39:12 0:39:08 12:36 9   45.8       5        F0110    
194   1171 Victoria Lewandowski  F      Southampton     PA    US      0:39:35 0:39:19 12:40 27  37.6       15       F1929    
195   8565 J. Sheridan           M      Havertown       PA    US      0:39:49 0:39:28 12:43 11  37.8       16       M1114    
196   8563 Lynne Sheridan        F      Havertown       PA    US      0:39:50 0:39:30 12:43 46  40.1       21       F4049    
197   1249 Ryan Kratz            M      Norristown      PA    US      0:40:23 0:40:01 12:53 29  32.5       12       M1929    
198   1156 Bruce Kratz           M      Norristown      PA    US      0:40:25 0:40:02 12:54 57  38.9       22       M5059    
199   8470 Andrew Slear          M      Hatboro         PA    US      0:40:37 0:40:18 12:59 52  37.2       23       M5059    
200   1240 Jacqi Thell           F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:41:03 0:40:58 13:12 13  39.3       14       F1114    
201   8449 Katie Moore           F      Havertown       PA    US      0:41:09 0:40:47 13:08 36  36.5       16       F3039    
202   1233 Carmel Bradley        F      Havertown       PA    US      0:42:01 0:41:37 13:24 54  41.5       13       F5059    
203   1237 Una McDaid            F      Havertown       PA    US      0:42:03 0:41:39 13:25 47  38.4       22       F4049    
204   8453 G. Baldoni            F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:42:26 0:41:59 13:31 9   42.7       6        F0110    
205   8452 Allison Baldoni       F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:42:26 0:42:00 13:31 38  35.8       17       F3039    
206   8446 Mike Bell             M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:44:30 0:44:05 14:12 37  30.4       18       M3039    


Male 1-10
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     C. Lodise   8491 9   71      Havertown PA US 25:44 
2     K. Taitt    8477 8   107     Havertown PA US 28:37 
3     V. Thurmond 8481 7   108     Lititz PA US    28:37 
4     V. Thurmond 8482 6   187     Lititz PA US    36:40 


Female 1-10
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     E. Rullo       8574 10  59      Havertown PA US   25:22 
2     I. Daily       8445 8   100     Havertown PA US   27:47 
3     S. MacWilliams 7628 9   166     Havertown PA US   33:33 
4     J. MacWilliams 7627 10  177     Havertown PA US   34:30 
5     Z. Thurmond    8479 9   193     Lititz PA US      39:12 
6     G. Baldoni     8453 9   204     Drexel Hill PA US 42:26 


Male 11-14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     S. Reavey           8550 11  28      Havertown PA US 22:24 
2     Kevin Reavey        8551 13  38      Havertown PA US 23:51 
3     S. McCabe Jr.       8454 11  44      Havertown PA US 24:18 
4     R. Wimmer           8386 12  48      havertown PA US 24:34 
5     N. Hamel            1230 11  49      Havertown PA US 24:40 
6     M. Falcone          8544 12  50      Havertown PA US 24:42 
7     C. Rullo            8575 11  53      Havertown PA US 25:00 
8     Will McKee          8443 13  60      Havertown PA US 25:22 
9     Anthony Montagna    8498 14  69      Havertown PA US 25:43 
10    K. McCabe           7612 11  78      Havertown PA US 26:15 
11    Patrick Rullo       8576 14  80      Havertown PA US 26:19 
12    C. Reynolds         7595 11  102     Havertown PA US 27:58 
13    Christian Corr      1224 13  106     Havertown PA US 28:25 
14    John Paul Ragazzone 1214 14  128     Havertown PA US 29:39 
15    O. Lisansky         8390 11  160     Havertown PA US 33:04 
16    J. Sheridan         8565 11  195     Havertown PA US 39:49 


Female 11-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     C. McGeehan      8497 12  30      Havertown PA US 23:01 
2     E. Wimmer        8387 11  41      havertown PA US 24:10 
3     Shannon Barycki  8388 14  51      Havertown PA US 24:50 
4     Issa Lan Taitt   8475 13  64      Havertown PA US 25:33 
5     L. Taitt         8476 11  67      Havertown PA US 25:42 
6     Jessica Courtney 1217 13  89      Havertown PA US 27:09 
7     Samantha Rock    1225 14  112     Havertown PA US 28:47 
8     Tiernagh Moore   8466 14  117     Havertown PA US 29:10 
9     Shannon DAly     1222 14  126     Havertown PA US 29:32 
10    C. McDaid        1161 12  148     HAVERTOWN PA US 31:16 
11    A. Thurmond      8480 11  161     Lititz PA US    33:05 
12    C. Capewell      8485 11  183     Havertown PA US 35:02 
13    Sarah Lisansky   8392 14  188     Havertown PA US 36:41 
14    Jacqi Thell      1240 13  200     Ardmore PA US   41:03 


Male 15-18
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Marcus Murphy    1110 18  2       Doylestown PA US  17:40 
2     John Giordano    1204 18  7       Havertown PA US   18:09 
3     Dennis Dougherty 8566 16  23      Drexel Hill PA US 21:43 
4     Travis Slear     8471 16  47      Hatboro PA US     24:33 
5     Tiernan Oneill   8548 15  63      Havertown PA US   25:26 
6     Ethan Slear      8472 18  70      Hatboro PA US     25:44 
7     Peter Mariotti   1245 15  81      havertown PA US   26:21 
8     Collin Sheridan  8564 15  105     Havertown PA US   28:21 
9     Shane Maccarone  8464 16  171     Swedesboro NJ US  33:54 
10    Zachary Scullin  8494 16  190     Havertown PA US   38:16 


Female 15-18
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Maggie Murphy     1109 15  18      Doylestown PA US 20:44 
2     Mary Lauren Franz 1242 17  57      Havertown PA US  25:09 
3     Emma Enright      8460 15  79      Havertown PA US  26:17 
4     Maggie Salter     8408 18  110     HAVERTOWN PA US  28:42 
5     Campbell Power    1103 18  111     Souderton PA US  28:45 
6     Tara Maccarone    8463 18  115     Swedesboro NJ US 28:57 
7     Mia Moore         8467 16  152     Havertown PA US  31:50 


Male 19-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Matt Sobotta    1226 25  10      Wallingford PA US  19:04 
2     James Murphy    1208 28  11      Philadelphia PA US 19:05 
3     Sam Steiner     1169 25  21      Audubon NJ US      21:08 
4     John G. Kuzmick 1111 20  29      Havertown PA US    22:53 
5     Patrick Cloran  8457 20  65      Broomall PA US     25:38 
6     Chris Mitchell  7619 25  76      Philadelphia PA US 26:10 
7     Ricky Dempsey   1174 25  99      Havertown PA US    27:46 
8     Anthony Amoroso 1211 22  116     Broomall PA US     28:58 
9     Brett Spicer    1203 27  125     Broomall PA US     29:30 
10    Ryan Patrick    8410 29  155     Havertown PA US    32:14 
11    Michael Thomas  8409 28  157     Springfield PA US  32:15 
12    Ryan Kratz      1249 29  197     Norristown PA US   40:23 


Female 19-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Katie Voegtlin       7617 24  12      Ardmore PA US     19:26 
2     Frances McNally      1228 27  15      Drexel Hill PA US 19:53 
3     Rosemary Doyle       1202 28  25      Newport RI US     22:15 
4     Lindsay Krakower     378  28  27      Media PA US       22:19 
5     Maria McCabe         8556 21  68      Havertown PA US   25:42 
6     Ashley Stauber       1321 22  86      Blue Bell PA US   26:51 
7     Jennifer Pennoni     7622 22  124     Havertown PA US   29:29 
8     Christine Gerardi    1238 25  143     Wayne PA US       30:49 
9     Fiona Bradley        1235 25  149     Havertown PA US   31:18 
10    Jamie Scavillo       8474 24  154     Drexel Hill PA US 32:11 
11    Megan Thomas         8406 27  163     Springfield PA US 33:21 
12    Emily Patrick        8411 29  164     Havertown PA US   33:21 
13    Michele Bartkus      1221 26  169     Havertown PA US   33:48 
14    Kayla Naughton       1227 26  170     Wynnewood PA US   33:48 
15    Victoria Lewandowski 1171 27  194     Southampton PA US 39:35 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Jonathan Schap   1229 38  1       Philadelphia PA US    17:39 
2     Lou Bevilacqua   1319 35  3       King Of Prussia PA US 17:56 
3     James Horstmann  8404 36  5       West Chester PA US    18:06 
4     Tim Getz         8546 31  6       Lancaster PA US       18:09 
5     William Corvese  1162 32  17      Havertown PA US       20:41 
6     Sean McCarry     1158 32  31      Drexel Hill PA US     23:03 
7     Braden Miller    7610 33  34      Havertown PA US       23:16 
8     Tommy Bonner     8489 32  36      Bear DE US            23:25 
9     Tom Smith        8416 30  42      Bryn Mawr PA US       24:12 
10    Rick Gresov      8568 31  43      Havertown PA US       24:14 
11    John Moore       8450 38  52      Havertown PA US       24:54 
12    Patrick Mahoney  8492 34  58      Havertown PA US       25:21 
13    Carl Gunlefinger 8468 36  66      Havertown PA US       25:39 
14    Tyler Steinhoff  8402 39  109     Havertown PA US       28:39 
15    Daniel Chattler  7607 32  133     Havertown PA US       30:03 
16    Jeff Yerger      1116 31  139     Conshohocken PA US    30:15 
17    Brian Vernau     7608 36  175     Havertown PA US       34:00 
18    Mike Bell        8446 37  206     Drexel Hill PA US     44:30 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Melanie Crawford   1218 38  19      Aston PA US          20:55 
2     Kelsey Mahoney     8554 31  24      Philadelphia PA US   21:59 
3     DJ Aufiero         1216 38  26      Newtown Square PA US 22:18 
4     Regina Rozran      8389 33  33      Havertown PA US      23:14 
5     Maureen Becker     7609 38  55      Havertown PA US      25:06 
6     Tatsiana Martynava 1231 39  74      Narberth PA US       26:04 
7     Renee Barrett      1244 33  127     Glenolden PA US      29:39 
8     Katie Bonner       8488 33  129     Bear DE US           29:57 
9     Angela Dilworth    1173 33  131     Havertown PA US      30:00 
10    Allison Cawley     8572 34  132     Havertown PA US      30:01 
11    Kathryn Gomes      8447 34  153     Drexel Hill PA US    32:11 
12    Deanna Gunlefinger 8469 38  167     Havertown PA US      33:35 
13    Anastasia LaBella  1113 36  182     Springfield PA US    34:46 
14    Megan Capewell     8484 38  184     Havertown PA US      35:03 
15    Natalie Canamucio  8560 33  185     Essington PA US      35:09 
16    Katie Moore        8449 36  201     Havertown PA US      41:09 
17    Allison Baldoni    8452 38  205     Drexel Hill PA US    42:26 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Tim Hayburn         1239 42  8       Ardmore PA US        18:29 
2     Carlos Morales      8552 47  9       Curico  CL           18:39 
3     Raymond Bordogna    1104 49  16      Villanova PA US      20:14 
4     William Miller      8555 41  32      Havertown PA US      23:10 
5     Joseph M Santomero  8562 42  35      Newtown Square PA US 23:17 
6     Frank Windle        1112 42  37      Broomall PA US       23:46 
7     Joseph Crawford     1219 41  40      Aston PA US          24:04 
8     Austin Sutter       7621 41  46      Havertown PA US      24:28 
9     Bob Capewell        8487 40  77      Havertown PA US      26:11 
10    Andrew Wallace      1106 49  87      West Chester PA US   26:59 
11    Chris White         8444 49  88      Havertown PA US      27:09 
12    John McDaid         1236 47  94      Havertown PA US      27:26 
13    Shawn Makatche      1213 48  95      havertown PA US      27:37 
14    Geoffrey Teehan     1114 49  97      Bryn Mawr PA US      27:44 
15    Steve Klein         8395 46  98      Havertown PA US      27:44 
16    Liam Moore          8465 44  103     Havertown PA US      28:15 
17    Mark Greenwood      151  45  123     Havertown PA US      29:29 
18    Tom Weghorst        7606 43  134     Havertown PA US      30:04 
19    Christopher Corso   1108 41  136     Havertown PA US      30:04 
20    Brian Berry         8495 42  138     Essington PA US      30:08 
21    Miguel Paniagua     1323 47  141     Bryn Mawr PA US      30:45 
22    Tom Maccarone       8462 47  146     Swedesboro NJ US     30:59 
23    Christopher Donegan 1159 43  158     Brookhaven PA US     32:43 
24    Jason Jackson       8451 45  173     Havertown PA US      33:58 
25    George MacWilliams  7629 40  178     Havertown PA US      34:33 
26    James Thurmond      8483 46  186     Lititz PA US         36:38 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Meg McCoach       1246 41  22      Springfield PA US  21:21 
2     Kate Mcguire      1247 42  39      drexel hill PA US  23:57 
3     Thuy Taitt        8478 45  72      Havertown PA US    25:45 
4     Christine Repetto 8496 48  85      Havertown PA US    26:50 
5     MaryAnn Klein     8394 45  92      Havertown PA US    27:18 
6     Ami Wasilewski    1107 40  93      Malvern PA US      27:18 
7     Colleen O'Connor  1115 49  101     Bryn Mawr PA US    27:52 
8     Colleen White     1205 45  104     Philadelphia PA US 28:18 
9     Roberta Makatche  1212 40  113     havertown PA US    28:53 
10    Laura DiPlacido   8456 47  114     Havertown PA US    28:53 
11    Alison Enright    8459 45  122     Havertown PA US    29:26 
12    Christine Carter  7620 44  150     Havertown PA US    31:20 
13    Kara Feigenbaum   8405 40  156     Narberth PA US     32:15 
14    Erin MacWilliams  7626 40  165     Havertown PA US    33:33 
15    Kati Lisansky     8393 44  168     Havertown PA US    33:39 
16    Cindy Jackson     8448 47  172     Havertown PA US    33:57 
17    Susanne Maccarone 8461 46  174     Swedesboro NJ US   33:58 
18    Lauren Johnson    8398 44  179     Havertown PA US    34:40 
19    Donna Bulgarelli  8493 42  189     Drexel Hill PA US  38:16 
20    Nga Vu            8473 47  192     Lititz PA US       39:11 
21    Lynne Sheridan    8563 46  196     Havertown PA US    39:50 
22    Una McDaid        1237 47  203     Havertown PA US    42:03 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Colin Bodels     1223 50  4       Drexel Hill           18:03 
2     Thomas Kolimago  1248 54  13      Wynnewood PA US       19:37 
3     Stephen Robinson 1232 56  14      Narberth PA US        19:49 
4     Peter Pellegrino 1157 52  45      East Norriton PA US   24:20 
5     Andrew Franz     1243 50  56      Havertown PA US       25:08 
6     Rich Daisley     7624 51  61      Morton PA US          25:23 
7     Greg Vitali      1172 63  73      Havertown PA US       25:53 
8     Steve Ranalli    7616 65  83      springfield PA US     26:47 
9     Patrick Bradley  1234 54  84      Havertown PA US       26:48 
10    Mike Wechsler    1317 61  90      Havertown PA US       27:13 
11    Peter Muccio     8403 61  120     River Vale NJ US      29:16 
12    Timothy Mccool   1206 50  135     Philadelphia PA US    30:04 
13    Chad Brooks      8412 73  140     Havertown PA US       30:21 
14    Thomas Amoroso   1210 51  142     Broomall PA US        30:46 
15    Francis Ficco    7614 54  145     Havertown PA US       30:58 
16    Kevin Sear       8490 67  147     Havertown PA US       31:12 
17    Tony Falasco     7615 59  159     Springfield PA US     33:03 
18    Mike Lisansky    8391 51  162     Havertown PA US       33:09 
19    Jimmy Murphy     1322 57  176     Doylestown PA US      34:07 
20    Randall Tolson   1207 60  180     Clifton Heights PA US 34:42 
21    Kevin Dougherty  8573 52  191     Drexel Hill PA US     38:49 
22    Bruce Kratz      1156 57  198     Norristown PA US      40:25 
23    Andrew Slear     8470 52  199     Hatboro PA US         40:37 


Female 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Melissa Krakower      8547 62  54      Media PA US           25:03 
2     Linda Ficco           7613 52  62      Havertown PA US       25:24 
3     Anonymous Participant 1220 54  75        US                  26:06 
4     Mary Strenchock       7625 53  82      Havertown PA US       26:23 
5     Nora shovlin          1160 51  91      Chester Springs PA US 27:16 
6     Kelly Pennoni         7623 51  96      Media PA US           27:43 
7     Sharon LaRocco        8455 63  118     Havertown PA US       29:11 
8     Holly Stauber         1320 57  119     Blue Bell PA US       29:13 
9     Linda Lipsky          7618 60  121     Broomall PA US        29:26 
10    Rose Connolly         1117 56  137     Philadelphia PA US    30:05 
11    Michelle Maloney      1215 52  151     Warminster PA US      31:44 
12    Joanne D'Elia         1163 52  181     Havertown PA US       34:43 
13    Carmel Bradley        1233 54  202     Havertown PA US       42:01 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.