7th Annual IHM Mustang 5k Run & 1 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Sat May 4, 2019 Cuyahoga Falls, OH US 44223 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time  Time            Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1317 andrew riggins        M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      15:20 15:20 4:56  30  84.9       1        M Overall 
2     1428 Scott Mate            M      Stow           OH    US      16:01 16:01 5:09  33  82.0       1        M 30-34   
3     1278 Charles Novak         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      16:37 16:37 5:21  50  88.8       1        M 50-54   
4     1081 Andrew Adam           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      17:42 17:42 5:42  33  74.2       2        M 30-34   
5     1119 Matt Cochran          M      Tallmadge      OH    US      19:10 19:09 6:10  41  72.1       1        M 40-44   
6     1093 Curt Bachus           M      Akron          OH    US      19:38 19:38 6:19  52  76.3       2        M 50-54   
7     1434 Michele Sollenberger  F      Copley         OH    US      19:51 19:49 6:23  55  88.1       1        F Overall 
8     1113 Michael Carney        M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      20:15 20:15 6:31  44  69.6       2        M 40-44   
9     1092 Steven Bacher         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      20:29 20:25 6:34  31  63.9       3        M 30-34   
10    1433 Bryan Short           M      Akron          OH    US      20:35 20:35 6:38  55  74.5       1        M 55-59   
11    1405 A. Whetro             F      Oviedo         FL    US      20:44 20:44 6:40  11  81.5       1        F 9-11    
12    1164 John Francis          M      Stow           OH    US      21:05 21:04 6:47  55  72.8       2        M 55-59   
13    1201 Connor Jones          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      21:29 21:27 6:54  13  65.4       1        M 12-14   
14    1427 Elizabeth Tucci       F      Akron          OH    US      21:31 21:29 6:55  49  76.1       1        F 45-49   
15    1404 Greg Sanders          M      Hudson         OH    US      21:36 21:34 6:56  46  66.4       1        M 45-49   
16    1125 Katie Curtis          F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      21:52 21:48 7:01  37  68.7       1        F 35-39   
17    1162 Terry Fox             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      21:49 21:49 7:01  66  77.0       1        M 65-69   
18    1299 R. Reaman             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      22:16 22:16 7:10  12  74.0       1        F 12-14   
19    1322 Clark Schreiber       M      Tallmadge      OH    US      22:22 22:20 7:11  68  76.6       2        M 65-69   
20    1315 Sam Richardson        M      Akron          OH    US      22:33 22:31 7:15  14  60.8       2        M 12-14   
21    1205 McKenna Jones         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      22:32 22:32 7:15  15  68.9       1        F 15-19   
22    1365 Eric Toepke           M      Akron          OH    US      22:51 22:49 7:21  45  62.3       2        M 45-49   
23    1234 Colleen Maglio        F      Akron          OH    US      22:59 22:57 7:23  33  64.5       1        F 30-34   
24    1356 carolyn tavolier      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      23:35 23:00 7:24  63  83.7       1        F 60-64   
25    1423 Steven Cath           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      23:12 23:07 7:26  56  66.8       3        M 55-59   
26    1227 E. Lewis              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      23:08 23:08 7:27  12  71.3       2        F 12-14   
27    1301 MARK RECKTENWALD      M      STOW           OH    US      23:21 23:19 7:30  56  66.3       4        M 55-59   
28    1237 Neal Manning          M      Akron          OH    US      23:34 23:30 7:34  54  64.8       3        M 50-54   
29    1084 Geoff Alston          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      23:52 23:46 7:39  39  57.3       1        M 35-39   
30    1344 N. Smith              M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      24:03 24:03 7:44  12  60.0       3        M 12-14   
31    1437 Maureen Foley         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      24:05 24:03 7:44  36  62.0       2        F 35-39   
32    1381 Vince Verderico       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      24:27 24:23 7:51  43  57.4       3        M 40-44   
33    1199 R. Jermain            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      24:31 24:26 7:52  10  63.6       1        M 9-11    
34    1332 Charlie Shaw          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      24:29 24:29 7:53  13  57.3       4        M 12-14   
35    1173 Miranda Glancy        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      24:43 24:39 7:56  29  59.9       1        F 25-29   
36    1239 Drew Martin           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      24:52 24:42 7:57  39  55.1       2        M 35-39   
37    1108 D. Campisi            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      24:54 24:51 8:00  10  62.5       2        M 9-11    
38    1242 Jeff McCrary          M      Brunswick      OH    US      25:01 24:53 8:01  42  55.9       4        M 40-44   
39    1147 M. DiMare             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      24:56 24:53 8:01  8   74.6       1        F 1- 8    
40    1252 B. McKinney           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:04 25:01 8:03  9   71.7       2        F 9-11    
41    1192 Adrienne Henterly     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:14 25:08 8:05  25  58.8       2        F 25-29   
42    1403 Steven Youngkin       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:18 25:12 8:07  48  57.7       3        M 45-49   
43    1287 Michael Piglia        M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:24 25:17 8:08  17  51.8       1        M 15-19   
44    1409 Keith Wojtowicz       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:32 25:17 8:08  31  51.6       4        M 30-34   
45    1158 Bill Fleming          M      Twinsburg      OH    US      25:26 25:23 8:10  67  66.8       3        M 65-69   
46    1111 Dennis Canter         M      Akron          OH    US      25:33 25:29 8:12  53  59.3       4        M 50-54   
47    1163 Angela Frame          F      StowStow       OH    US      25:34 25:30 8:12  45  61.6       2        F 45-49   
48    1289 Joe Prekop            M      Akron          OH    US      25:47 25:44 8:17  73  70.6       1        M 70-99   
49    1220 Bradley Knouff        M      Kent           OH    US      25:56 25:48 8:18  42  53.9       5        M 40-44   
50    1306 Matthew Reikowski     M      Tallmadge      OH    US      25:51 25:49 8:19  13  54.4       5        M 12-14   
51    1383 Stephanie Ward        F      Akron          OH    US      25:57 25:50 8:19  51  64.6       1        F 50-54   
52    1123 Kristin Crano         F      Akron          OH    US      26:02 26:02 8:23  30  56.7       2        F 30-34   
53    1355 David Strickland      M      Westerville    OH    US      26:20 26:13 8:26  31  49.8       5        M 30-34   
54    1208 L. Karam              M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:14 26:14 8:27  9   62.1       3        M 9-11    
55    1115 Noah Casalandra       M      Cuyahoga falls OH    US      26:24 26:20 8:29  13  53.3       6        M 12-14   
56    1155 PETE FICKERT          M      Akron          OH    US      26:23 26:22 8:29  76  72.4       2        M 70-99   
57    1421 L. Troyer             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:49 26:30 8:32  7   69.1       1        M 1- 8    
58    1370 Aaron Troyer          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:56 26:37 8:34  40  51.5       6        M 40-44   
59    1143 mike diamond          M      Mogadore       OH    US      26:41 26:38 8:34  59  59.4       5        M 55-59   
60    1235 Heather Manning       F      Akron          OH    US      26:45 26:40 8:35  21  55.4       1        F 20-24   
61    1104 Alan Brunton          M      Hiram          OH    US      26:51 26:45 8:37  56  57.8       6        M 55-59   
62    1358 Jack Thomas           M      Akron          OH    US      26:58 26:56 8:40  15  49.9       2        M 15-19   
63    1280 Gina Oser             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      27:10 26:58 8:41  55  64.8       1        F 55-59   
64    1396 Jade Wojtowicz        F      Peninsula      OH    US      27:17 27:04 8:43  28  54.6       3        F 25-29   
65    1169 Bill Gibb             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      27:18 27:11 8:45  43  51.5       7        M 40-44   
66    1236 Kendra Manning        F      Medina         OH    US      27:18 27:14 8:46  24  54.2       2        F 20-24   
67    1425 dylan dombroski       M      Lakewood       OH    US      27:19 27:17 8:47  23  47.6       1        M 20-24   
68    1288 Beth Pratt            F      Mount Vernon   OH    US      27:33 27:21 8:48  58  66.2       2        F 55-59   
69    1375 Caroline Unger        F      Stow           OH    US      27:25 27:24 8:49  13  58.8       3        F 12-14   
70    1354 Jeffrey Stone         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      27:35 27:29 8:51  42  50.6       8        M 40-44   
71    1373 Shannon Underwood     F      Atwater        OH    US      28:10 27:56 8:59  46  56.7       3        F 45-49   
72    1293 M. Pulling            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      27:56 27:56 8:59  12  51.7       7        M 12-14   
73    1133 Robert Dedinsky       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:20 28:09 9:04  28  46.1       1        M 25-29   
74    1366 Anthony Tomei         M      Akron          OH    US      28:28 28:10 9:04  32  46.4       6        M 30-34   
75    1124 Julie Cremeans-Smith  F      Canton         OH    US      28:25 28:20 9:07  41  53.8       1        F 40-44   
76    1176 Julie Globokar        F      Kent           OH    US      28:30 28:21 9:07  37  52.8       3        F 35-39   
77    1114 G. Casalandra         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:42 28:38 9:13  8   60.0       2        M 1- 8    
78    1094 Jeffrey Bartlett      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:48 28:42 9:14  57  54.3       7        M 55-59   
79    1116 Rochelle Casalandra   F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:51 28:47 9:16  42  53.3       2        F 40-44   
80    1329 T. SHADEED            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:53 28:47 9:16  10  54.0       4        M 9-11    
81    1106 Amanda Bukrim         F      Akron          OH    US      28:53 28:49 9:17  31  51.2       3        F 30-34   
82    1276 O. Norton             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:51 28:50 9:17  8   59.6       3        M 1- 8    
83    1314 Monica Richardson     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:55 28:51 9:17  35  51.5       4        F 35-39   
84    1213 Meshach Keen          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:03 28:51 9:17  27  45.0       2        M 25-29   
85    1179 Mason HAER            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:09 29:05 9:22  33  50.9       4        F 30-34   
86    1432 Karlo Petrak          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:33 29:08 9:23  37  46.1       3        M 35-39   
87    1122 Samuel Cox            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:09 29:09 9:23  14  47.0       8        M 12-14   
88    1359 A. Thompson           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:22 29:13 9:24  11  57.8       3        F 9-11    
89    1328 MICHAEL SHADEED       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:14 29:14 9:25  42  47.5       9        M 40-44   
90    1142 Steve Denning         M      Silver Lake    OH    US      30:12 29:24 9:28  48  49.4       4        M 45-49   
91    1367 Madison Tomei         F      Hudson         OH    US      29:27 29:25 9:28  13  54.8       4        F 12-14   
92    1429 Rick Varga            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:33 29:30 9:30  63  55.5       1        M 60-64   
93    1110 Max Canan             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:38 29:36 9:32  14  46.3       9        M 12-14   
94    1247 Michael McGuckin      M      Akron          OH    US      29:52 29:42 9:34  71  59.5       3        M 70-99   
95    1362 E. Thune              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:44 29:44 9:34  12  55.4       5        F 12-14   
96    1144 Ray Dietrich          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:48 29:45 9:35  72  60.2       4        M 70-99   
97    1212 E. Kee                M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:57 29:52 9:37  10  52.0       5        M 9-11    
98    1374 A. Unger              M      Stow           OH    US      29:53 29:53 9:37  12  48.3       10       M 12-14   
99    1255 Joseph Mentzer        M      Akron          OH    US      30:28 29:56 9:38  41  46.1       10       M 40-44   
100   1342 Margaret Smith        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:15 29:59 9:39  48  53.9       4        F 45-49   
101   1285 Dawn Pekarek          F      Munroe Falls   OH    US      30:14 30:00 9:39  42  51.2       3        F 40-44   
102   1249 John McIlroy          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:13 30:04 9:41  45  47.3       5        M 45-49   
103   1082 Deanna Albertson      F      Akron          OH    US      30:16 30:11 9:43  53  56.6       2        F 50-54   
104   1085 Martina Ambrosic      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:37 30:22 9:46  37  49.3       5        F 35-39   
105   1139 S. Denholm            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:29 30:23 9:47  8   61.1       2        F 1- 8    
106   1361 S. Thompson           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:34 30:28 9:48  8   60.9       3        F 1- 8    
107   1218 P. Kiesling           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:34 30:34 9:50  8   60.7       4        F 1- 8    
108   1279 Jason Ocker           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:55 30:36 9:51  33  42.9       7        M 30-34   
109   1149 M. Dragan             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:53 30:51 9:56  9   52.8       6        M 9-11    
110   1211 A. Kee                M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:54 30:52 9:56  8   55.7       4        M 1- 8    
111   1286 Melissa Piglia        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:14 31:04 10:00 50  53.2       3        F 50-54   
112   1131 Carolyn Deckert       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:19 31:04 10:00 51  53.8       4        F 50-54   
113   1226 Biju Kuttikadan       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:14 31:07 10:01 42  44.7       11       M 40-44   
114   1100 kim brenneman         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:14 31:08 10:01 64  53.1       2        M 60-64   
115   1172 Caroline Glaeser      F      Hudson         OH    US      31:16 31:11 10:02 42  49.2       4        F 40-44   
116   1426 Christopher Dougherty M      Akron          OH    US      32:04 31:12 10:03 30  41.7       8        M 30-34   
117   1418 Louis Tomei           M      Akron          OH    US      31:35 31:16 10:04 41  44.1       12       M 40-44   
118   1130 Jack Davis            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:28 31:18 10:04 51  47.5       5        M 50-54   
119   1350 E. Stephens           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:29 31:29 10:08 9   57.0       4        F 9-11    
120   1386 M. White              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:30 31:30 10:08 9   56.9       5        F 9-11    
121   1318 Sarah Riggins         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:45 31:32 10:09 31  46.8       5        F 30-34   
122   1216 Luke Kiesling         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:48 31:46 10:13 15  42.3       3        M 15-19   
123   1297 H. Reaman             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:10 31:50 10:15 12  45.3       11       M 12-14   
124   1296 Adam Reaman           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:11 31:50 10:15 15  42.3       4        M 15-19   
125   1298 Kevin Reaman          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:11 31:50 10:15 54  47.8       6        M 50-54   
126   1333 David Sherman         M      Akron          OH    US      32:01 31:53 10:16 43  43.9       13       M 40-44   
127   1136 Jackson Dengg         M      Akron          OH    US      32:04 32:01 10:18 14  42.8       12       M 12-14   
128   1181 David Hall            M      Tallmadge      OH    US      32:14 32:02 10:19 53  47.1       7        M 50-54   
129   1360 Rachel Thompson       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:16 32:03 10:19 38  46.9       6        F 35-39   
130   1105 Nancy Brunton         F      Hiram          OH    US      32:08 32:03 10:19 53  53.3       5        F 50-54   
131   1138 Chrissy Denholm       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:16 32:03 10:19 40  47.3       5        F 40-44   
132   1118 Rick Charles          M      Stow           OH    US      32:15 32:04 10:19 53  47.1       8        M 50-54   
133   1140 David Denning         M      Akron          OH    US      32:52 32:05 10:20 53  47.1       9        M 50-54   
134   1137 Leo Dengg             M      Akron          OH    US      32:12 32:08 10:21 13  43.7       13       M 12-14   
135   1217 Mark kiesling         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:27 32:20 10:24 47  44.6       6        M 45-49   
136   1327 KARA SHADEED          F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:33 32:24 10:26 39  46.6       7        F 35-39   
137   1335 C. Shipbaugh          F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:39 32:30 10:28 11  52.0       6        F 9-11    
138   1141 Laura Denning         F      Silver Lake    OH    US      32:52 32:39 10:31 48  49.5       5        F 45-49   
139   1109 g. campisi            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:12 33:07 10:40 7   55.3       5        M 1- 8    
140   1380 C. Verderico          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:15 33:12 10:41 11  44.9       7        M 9-11    
141   1171 Joseph Girard         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:37 33:17 10:43 13  42.2       14       M 12-14   
142   1170 Emily Girard          F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:40 33:19 10:43 16  45.8       2        F 15-19   
143   1112 John Canty            M      Hudson         OH    US      33:34 33:20 10:44 56  46.4       8        M 55-59   
144   1259 Anitha Monippallil    F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:29 33:22 10:44 40  45.5       6        F 40-44   
145   1222 Kevin Knouff          M      Canal Fulton   OH    US      33:31 33:23 10:45 48  43.5       7        M 45-49   
146   1117 Michael Casale        M      Mount Vernon   OH    US      33:37 33:24 10:45 33  39.3       9        M 30-34   
147   1095 Hugh Bartlett III     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:30 33:24 10:45 59  47.4       9        M 55-59   
148   1402 J. Young              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:28 33:25 10:45 8   55.6       5        F 1- 8    
149   1225 A. Kuttikadan         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:29 33:26 10:46 8   55.5       6        F 1- 8    
150   1190 E. Hazlett            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:40 33:30 10:47 11  50.4       7        F 9-11    
151   1253 E. McKinney           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:41 33:31 10:47 11  50.4       8        F 9-11    
152   1150 K. Dugan              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:41 33:31 10:47 10  51.9       9        F 9-11    
153   1292 J. Pulling            M      Cuyahoga falls OH    US      33:48 33:40 10:50 7   54.4       6        M 1- 8    
154   1246 Todd Mccutcheon       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      34:08 33:45 10:52 38  40.0       4        M 35-39   
155   1387 M. White              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:48 33:48 10:53 11  50.0       10       F 9-11    
156   1126 Mario D'Andrea        M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:54 33:49 10:53 13  41.5       15       M 12-14   
157   1157 Kristin Flaitz        F      Mogadore       OH    US      34:37 34:05 10:58 32  43.4       6        F 30-34   
158   1347 Kelly Spitaleri       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      34:18 34:09 11:00 38  44.0       8        F 35-39   
159   1238 B. Martin             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      34:16 34:11 11:00 10  45.4       8        M 9-11    
160   1197 Kristina Janesh       F      Tallmadge      OH    US      34:31 34:18 11:02 45  45.8       6        F 45-49   
161   1395 Jordan Williams       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      34:39 34:23 11:04 26  42.9       4        F 25-29   
162   1294 Stephanie Pulling     F      Cuyahoga falls OH    US      34:34 34:26 11:05 44  45.3       7        F 40-44   
163   1132 Rachel Dedinsky       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      34:46 34:32 11:07 26  42.8       5        F 25-29   
164   1419 Holly Kostensky       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      34:47 34:36 11:08 18  42.9       3        F 15-19   
165   1400 Jennifer Woods        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      35:04 34:51 11:13 42  44.0       8        F 40-44   
166   1210 Trista Karl           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      35:07 34:58 11:15 43  44.2       9        F 40-44   
167   1083 Sarah Albertson       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      35:21 35:01 11:16 26  42.2       6        F 25-29   
168   1307 Richard Reikowski     M      Tallmadge      OH    US      35:15 35:03 11:17 50  42.1       10       M 50-54   
169   1266 David Newlove         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      35:13 35:06 11:18 70  49.8       5        M 70-99   
170   1281 Mia Park              F      Akron          OH    US      35:15 35:10 11:19 14  44.9       6        F 12-14   
171   1260 Karen Morton          F      Stow           OH    US      35:32 35:23 11:23 54  48.8       6        F 50-54   
172   1348 Brian Spizzo          M      Akron          OH    US      36:03 35:42 11:29 58  44.0       10       M 55-59   
173   1221 Christopher Knouff    M      Canton         OH    US      35:50 35:42 11:29 57  43.7       11       M 55-59   
174   1424 Susan Casale          F      Cortland       OH    US      36:36 36:23 11:43 53  47.0       7        F 50-54   
175   1291 B. Pulling            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      36:25 36:25 11:43 10  42.7       9        M 9-11    
176   1275 E. Norton             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      36:31 36:26 11:44 10  42.6       10       M 9-11    
177   1326 Maximo Sferra         M      Tallmadge      OH    US      36:34 36:34 11:46 13  38.4       16       M 12-14   
178   1412 G. Goshe              M      Uniontown      OH    US      37:13 36:38 11:47 7   50.0       7        M 1- 8    
179   1090 M. Anthony            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      36:48 36:48 11:51 12  39.2       17       M 12-14   
180   1103 K. Brophy             F      Stow           OH    US      37:21 37:10 11:58 10  46.8       11       F 9-11    
181   1382 Amy Villagomez        F      Akron          OH    US      37:32 37:21 12:01 35  39.8       9        F 35-39   
182   1258 Valerie Miller        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      37:24 37:22 12:02 27  39.5       7        F 25-29   
183   1214 Josh Kiesling         M      Cuyahiga falls OH    US      37:34 37:24 12:02 18  34.8       5        M 15-19   
184   1257 Daniel Miller         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      37:27 37:25 12:03 32  35.0       10       M 30-34   
185   1121 Shira Coury           F      Kent           OH    US      37:37 37:26 12:03 18  39.6       4        F 15-19   
186   1223 Stephanie Koval       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      38:04 37:48 12:10 26  39.1       8        F 25-29   
187   1120 Jennifer Conti        F      Kent           OH    US      38:04 37:54 12:12 44  41.1       10       F 40-44   
188   1161 Mary Fox              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      38:05 37:59 12:14 66  52.7       1        F 65-69   
189   1178 Kristen Guappone      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      38:14 37:59 12:14 40  39.9       11       F 40-44   
190   1406 A. Andes              M      Uniontown      OH    US      38:46 38:00 12:14 9   42.9       11       M 9-11    
191   1372 Les Underwood         M      Atwater        OH    US      38:22 38:08 12:16 45  37.3       8        M 45-49   
192   1339 Melissa Sims          F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      38:30 38:12 12:18 23  38.7       3        F 20-24   
193   1268 John Niles            M      Akron          OH    US      38:45 38:34 12:25 66  43.6       4        M 65-69   
194   1413 A. Goshe              M      Uniontown      OH    US      39:17 38:42 12:27 9   42.1       12       M 9-11    
195   1290 Laura Pruchnicki      F      Stow           OH    US      39:05 39:00 12:33 43  39.7       12       F 40-44   
196   1414 Julianne Goshe        F      Uniontown      OH    US      40:03 39:24 12:41 44  39.6       13       F 40-44   
197   1193 Michael Hickin        M      Stow           OH    US      39:31 39:24 12:41 75  47.6       6        M 70-99   
198   1107 Kathryn Buzzelli      F      Akron          OH    US      40:21 39:29 12:43 30  37.4       7        F 30-34   
199   1331 Jessica Shank         F      Akron          OH    US      40:00 39:41 12:46 35  37.5       10       F 35-39   
200   1096 Joseph Black          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      39:51 39:42 12:47 58  39.6       12       M 55-59   
201   1244 Shawn McCready        F      Akron          OH    US      39:52 39:42 12:47 48  40.7       7        F 45-49   
202   1388 sheryl whitman        F      Akron          OH    US      39:59 39:48 12:49 50  41.5       8        F 50-54   
203   1394 Dwight Williams       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      40:42 40:22 13:00 54  37.7       11       M 50-54   
204   1224 Wendy Kushner         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      40:32 40:25 13:01 36  36.9       11       F 35-39   
205   1228 Joey Lewis            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      41:16 41:13 13:16 14  33.2       18       M 12-14   
206   1371 Joshua Underwood      M      Atwater        OH    US      41:19 41:15 13:17 13  34.0       19       M 12-14   
207   1241 Robb Martin           M      Painesville    OH    US      41:38 41:38 13:24 65  40.0       5        M 65-69   
208   1240 L. Martin             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      41:38 41:38 13:24 7   44.0       8        M 1- 8    
209   1189 TJ Harris             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      42:30 42:27 13:40 14  32.3       20       M 12-14   
210   1295 Anonymous Participant F                           US      43:00 42:46 13:46 42  35.9       14       F 40-44   
211   1431 Molly Shaw            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      42:59 42:49 13:47 43  36.1       15       F 40-44   
212   1134 Sarah Dedinsky        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      43:45 43:31 14:00 28  33.9       9        F 25-29   
213   1401 K. Woods              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      44:03 43:57 14:09 9   40.8       12       F 9-11    
214   1194 Wayne Hickin          M      Kent           OH    US      44:23 44:17 14:15 72  40.5       7        M 70-99   
215   1422 Carolyn Black         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      44:49 44:40 14:23 56  39.6       3        F 55-59   
216   1091 Edward Ash            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      45:44 45:28 14:38 71  38.9       8        M 70-99   
217   1284 B. Pekarek            F      Munroe Falls   OH    US      46:04 45:50 14:45 7   42.1       7        F 1- 8    
218   1410 K. Goshe              F      Uniontown      OH    US      46:47 46:04 14:50 2              8        F 1- 8    
219   1411 Jason Goshe           M      Uniontown      OH    US      46:47 46:04 14:50 42  30.2       14       M 40-44   
220   1267 Marie Newlove         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      46:18 46:06 14:50 67  44.0       2        F 65-69   
221   1283 Brian Pekarek         M      Munroe Falls   OH    US      46:25 46:08 14:51 45  30.8       9        M 45-49   
222   1188 T. Harris             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      46:23 46:16 14:54 7   39.6       9        M 1- 8    
223   1087 G. Anthony            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      46:17 46:16 14:54 10  37.6       13       F 9-11    
224   1338 Jane Shumate          F      Kent           OH    US      46:38 46:23 14:56 69  44.9       3        F 65-69   
225   1185 John Hardesty         M      Akron          OH    US      47:15 46:32 14:59 40  29.5       15       M 40-44   
226   1325 L. Sferra             M      Tallmadge      OH    US      46:44 46:44 15:03 10  33.2       13       M 9-11    
227   1269 Sharon Nivert         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      47:04 46:48 15:04 42  32.8       16       F 40-44   
228   1204 Katie Jones           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      47:04 46:49 15:04 43  33.0       17       F 40-44   
229   1311 Chrystan Richardson   F      Akron          OH    US      47:05 46:49 15:04 42  32.8       18       F 40-44   
230   1407 Dylan Adkison         M      Uniontown      OH    US      47:40 46:51 15:05 16  28.3       6        M 15-19   
231   1303 Megan Reece           F      Uniontown      OH    US      47:39 46:54 15:06 15  33.1       5        F 15-19   
232   1430 Michael Scott         M      Kent           OH    US      47:31 47:10 15:11 72  38.0       9        M 70-99   
233   1156 K. Mentzer            M      Mogadore       OH    US      47:18 47:14 15:12 10  32.9       14       M 9-11    
234   1397 Diane Wolf            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      47:35 47:17 15:13 73  46.6       1        F 70-99   
235   1398 Kristen Wolf          F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      47:35 47:17 15:13 49  34.6       8        F 45-49   
236   1089 M. Anthony            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      47:38 47:35 15:19 8   39.0       9        F 1- 8    
237   1369 M. Towsley            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      47:38 47:35 15:19 8   39.0       10       F 1- 8    
238   1215 Logan Kiesling        F      Cuyahiga falls OH    US      48:22 48:11 15:31 21  30.6       4        F 20-24   
239   1416 Josephine Basile      F      Akron          OH    US      48:28 48:16 15:32 16  31.6       6        F 15-19   
240   1417 M. Lesnansky          M      Akron          OH    US      48:28 48:17 15:32 11  30.9       15       M 9-11    
241   1415 Dominic Basile        M      Akron          OH    US      48:29 48:17 15:32 41  28.6       16       M 40-44   
242   1202 Cris Jones            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      48:41 48:22 15:34 49  33.8       9        F 45-49   
243   1256 Terrie Mettler        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      48:41 48:22 15:34 53  35.3       9        F 50-54   
244   1320 L. Schafer            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      48:50 48:42 15:41 4              10       M 1- 8    
245   1321 Sarah Schafer         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      48:50 48:42 15:41 33  30.4       8        F 30-34   
246   1319 C. Schafer            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      48:51 48:43 15:41 6   40.4       11       M 1- 8    
247   1209 D. Karam1             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      48:51 48:44 15:41 11  30.6       16       M 9-11    
248   1305 Tim Reece             M      Uniontown      OH    US      49:54 49:07 15:49 50  30.0       12       M 50-54   
249   1099 Sarah Brennan         F      Copley         OH    US      49:54 49:45 16:01 24  29.7       5        F 20-24   
250   1219 Jill Kline            F      Akron          OH    US      49:54 49:45 16:01 50  33.2       10       F 50-54   
251   1245 G. McCuan             F      Akron          OH    US      50:31 50:31 16:16 12  32.6       7        F 12-14   
252   1308 Daniel Reymann        M      Akron          OH    US      51:01 50:40 16:18 13  27.7       21       M 12-14   
253   1309 Kelly Reymann         F      Akron          OH    US      51:20 50:59 16:25 44  30.6       19       F 40-44   
254   1420 J. Young              M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      51:04 51:01 16:25 11  29.2       17       M 9-11    
255   1310 P. Reymann            M      Akron          OH    US      51:23 51:01 16:25 10  30.4       18       M 9-11    
256   1435 Cristina Di Lullo     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      51:17 51:05 16:27 40  29.7       20       F 40-44   
257   1393 H. Wildman            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      51:17 51:16 16:30 10  33.9       14       F 9-11    
258   1265 Claire Neil           F      Kent           OH    US      51:30 51:26 16:33 13  31.3       8        F 12-14   
259   1231 Alie Lubinski         F      Kent           OH    US      51:32 51:27 16:34 13  31.3       9        F 12-14   
260   1363 Lars Thune            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      52:18 51:49 16:41 60  30.8       3        M 60-64   
261   1364 Maureen Thune         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      52:18 51:49 16:41 52  32.6       11       F 50-54   
262   1230 Kara Lloyd            F      New Franklin   OH    US      52:29 51:52 16:42 47  30.8       10       F 45-49   
263   1229 Chuck Lloyd           M      New Franklin   OH    US      52:29 51:52 16:42 47  27.8       10       M 45-49   
264   1196 Karen Inman           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      52:52 52:04 16:46 62  36.5       2        F 60-64   
265   1368 Kerri Towsley         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      52:10 52:05 16:46 39  29.0       12       F 35-39   
266   1408 Michelle Andes        F      Uniontown      OH    US      52:54 52:07 16:46 35  28.5       13       F 35-39   
267   1135 K. DeMatteis          F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      52:55 52:53 17:01 9   33.9       15       F 9-11    
268   1302 Allison Reece         F      Uniontown      OH    US      53:43 52:55 17:02 18  28.0       7        F 15-19   
269   1195 Lauren Ignazio        F      North Canton   OH    US      53:41 52:57 17:03 27  27.9       10       F 25-29   
270   1304 Terri Reece           F      Uniontown      OH    US      53:44 52:59 17:03 49  30.9       11       F 45-49   
271   1184 ruth harbert          F      Tallmadge      OH    US      54:20 53:22 17:11 75  42.5       2        F 70-99   
272   1186 J. Harris             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      53:34 53:34 17:14 12  30.8       10       F 12-14   
273   1436 E. Mickle             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      53:43 53:43 17:17 11  31.5       16       F 9-11    
274   1182 John Hampton          M      Copley         OH    US      54:50 54:17 17:28 62  29.9       4        M 60-64   
275   1357 michael tavolier      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      54:48 54:17 17:28 62  29.9       5        M 60-64   
276   1282 Mary Pearce           F      Akron          OH    US      54:50 54:19 17:29 62  35.0       3        F 60-64   
277   1274 Lisa Nold             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      54:37 54:23 17:30 51  30.7       12       F 50-54   
278   1270 Anna Nold             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      54:38 54:23 17:30 21  27.2       6        F 20-24   
279   1324 Gavin Sferra          M      Tallmadge      OH    US      54:33 54:33 17:33 13  25.7       22       M 12-14   
280   1203 K. Jones              M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      54:55 54:53 17:40 9   29.7       19       M 9-11    
281   1187 Jennifer Harris       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      55:09 55:00 17:42 45  28.6       12       F 45-49   
282   1102 Sue Brokaw            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      55:55 55:22 17:49 75  41.0       3        F 70-99   
283   1330 Kim Shaffer           F      Tallmadge      OH    US      55:56 55:23 17:50 55  31.5       4        F 55-59   
284   1272 James Nold            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      55:44 55:28 17:51 52  27.0       13       M 50-54   
285   1271 Braden Nold           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      55:44 55:29 17:52 19  23.4       7        M 15-19   
286   1273 Kaylee Nold           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      55:44 55:29 17:52 23  26.6       7        F 20-24   
287   1183 Sandie Hampton        F      Copley         OH    US      58:39 58:04 18:41 60  31.9       4        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     andrew riggins 1317 30  1       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 15:20 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Michele Sollenberger 1434 55  7       F      Copley OH US 19:51 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     L. Troyer     1421 7   57      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:30 
2     G. Casalandra 1114 8   77      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:38 
3     O. Norton     1276 8   82      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:50 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     R. Jermain 1199 10  33      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:26 
2     D. Campisi 1108 10  37      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:51 
3     L. Karam   1208 9   54      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:14 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Connor Jones   1201 13  13      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 21:27 
2     Sam Richardson 1315 14  20      M      Akron OH US          22:31 
3     N. Smith       1344 12  30      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:03 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Michael Piglia 1287 17  43      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:17 
2     Jack Thomas    1358 15  62      M      Akron OH US          26:56 
3     Luke Kiesling  1216 15  122     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 31:46 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     dylan dombroski 1425 23  67      M      Lakewood OH US 27:17 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Robert Dedinsky 1133 28  73      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:09 
2     Meshach Keen    1213 27  84      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:51 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Scott Mate    1428 33  2       M      Stow OH US           16:01 
2     Andrew Adam   1081 33  4       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 17:42 
3     Steven Bacher 1092 31  9       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 20:25 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Geoff Alston 1084 39  29      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:46 
2     Drew Martin  1239 39  36      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:42 
3     Karlo Petrak 1432 37  86      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 29:08 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Matt Cochran    1119 41  5       M      Tallmadge OH US      19:09 
2     Michael Carney  1113 44  8       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 20:15 
3     Vince Verderico 1381 43  32      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:23 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Greg Sanders    1404 46  15      M      Hudson OH US         21:34 
2     Eric Toepke     1365 45  22      M      Akron OH US          22:49 
3     Steven Youngkin 1403 48  42      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:12 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Charles Novak 1278 50  3       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 16:37 
2     Curt Bachus   1093 52  6       M      Akron OH US          19:38 
3     Neal Manning  1237 54  28      M      Akron OH US          23:30 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Bryan Short  1433 55  10      M      Akron OH US          20:35 
2     John Francis 1164 55  12      M      Stow OH US           21:04 
3     Steven Cath  1423 56  25      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:07 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Rick Varga    1429 63  92      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 29:30 
2     kim brenneman 1100 64  114     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 31:08 
3     Lars Thune    1363 60  260     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 51:49 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Terry Fox       1162 66  17      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 21:49 
2     Clark Schreiber 1322 68  19      M      Tallmadge OH US      22:20 
3     Bill Fleming    1158 67  45      M      Twinsburg OH US      25:23 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Joe Prekop       1289 73  48      M      Akron OH US 25:44 
2     PETE FICKERT     1155 76  56      M      Akron OH US 26:22 
3     Michael McGuckin 1247 71  94      M      Akron OH US 29:42 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     M. DiMare   1147 8   39      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:53 
2     S. Denholm  1139 8   105     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 30:23 
3     S. Thompson 1361 8   106     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 30:28 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     A. Whetro   1405 11  11      F      Oviedo FL US         20:44 
2     B. McKinney 1252 9   40      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:01 
3     A. Thompson 1359 11  88      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 29:13 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     R. Reaman      1299 12  18      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 22:16 
2     E. Lewis       1227 12  26      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:08 
3     Caroline Unger 1375 13  69      F      Stow OH US           27:24 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     McKenna Jones   1205 15  21      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 22:32 
2     Emily Girard    1170 16  142     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 33:19 
3     Holly Kostensky 1419 18  164     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 34:36 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Heather Manning 1235 21  60      F      Akron OH US          26:40 
2     Kendra Manning  1236 24  66      F      Medina OH US         27:14 
3     Melissa Sims    1339 23  192     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 38:12 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Miranda Glancy    1173 29  35      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:39 
2     Adrienne Henterly 1192 25  41      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:08 
3     Jade Wojtowicz    1396 28  64      F      Peninsula OH US      27:04 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Colleen Maglio 1234 33  23      F      Akron OH US 22:57 
2     Kristin Crano  1123 30  52      F      Akron OH US 26:02 
3     Amanda Bukrim  1106 31  81      F      Akron OH US 28:49 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Katie Curtis   1125 37  16      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 21:48 
2     Maureen Foley  1437 36  31      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:03 
3     Julie Globokar 1176 37  76      F      Kent OH US           28:21 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Julie Cremeans-Smith 1124 41  75      F      Canton OH US         28:20 
2     Rochelle Casalandra  1116 42  79      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:47 
3     Dawn Pekarek         1285 42  101     F      Munroe Falls OH US   30:00 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Tucci   1427 49  14      F      Akron OH US    21:29 
2     Angela Frame      1163 45  47      F      StowStow OH US 25:30 
3     Shannon Underwood 1373 46  71      F      Atwater OH US  27:56 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Stephanie Ward   1383 51  51      F      Akron OH US          25:50 
2     Deanna Albertson 1082 53  103     F      Akron OH US          30:11 
3     Melissa Piglia   1286 50  111     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 31:04 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Gina Oser     1280 55  63      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:58 
2     Beth Pratt    1288 58  68      F      Mount Vernon OH US   27:21 
3     Carolyn Black 1422 56  215     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 44:40 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     carolyn tavolier 1356 63  24      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:00 
2     Karen Inman      1196 62  264     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 52:04 
3     Mary Pearce      1282 62  276     F      Akron OH US          54:19 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Mary Fox      1161 66  188     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 37:59 
2     Marie Newlove 1267 67  220     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 46:06 
3     Jane Shumate  1338 69  224     F      Kent OH US           46:23 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Diane Wolf   1397 73  234     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 47:17 
2     ruth harbert 1184 75  271     F      Tallmadge OH US      53:22 
3     Sue Brokaw   1102 75  282     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 55:22 

Embed Code