7th Annual IHM Mustang 5k Run & 1 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Sat May 4, 2019 Cuyahoga Falls, OH US 44223 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                         State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                  Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============================ ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     252 Charles Novak         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      16:36 16:36 5:21  48  87.6       1        M        
2     430 Andrew Adam           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      17:26 17:26 5:37  31  74.9       1        M 30-34  
3     200 Timothy Lewis         M      Akron                        OH    US      17:47 17:47 5:43  45  79.9       1        M 45-49  
4     438 Cody Omaits           M      Stow                         OH    US      18:34 18:32 5:58  23  70.1       1        M 20-24  
5     423 Rob McCarty           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      18:53 18:51 6:04  54  80.7       1        M 50-54  
6     433 Ken Batcher           M      Hudson                       OH    US      19:06 19:06 6:09  46  75.0       2        M 45-49  
7     380 Tom Visner            M      Sugar Land                   TX    US      20:13 20:13 6:30  35  65.6       1        M 35-39  
8     359 Rob Truax             M      Stow                         OH    US      20:15 20:13 6:30  25  64.2       1        M 25-29  
9     191 Joshua LaGuardia      M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      20:20 20:20 6:33  14  67.4       1        M 12-14  
10    289 S. Reiter             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      20:32 20:30 6:36  12  70.3       2        M 12-14  
11    110 Terry Fox             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      21:03 21:03 6:47  64  78.5       1        M 60-64  
12    347 Nick Sugar            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      21:19 21:12 6:49  31  61.6       2        M 30-34  
13    361 Elizabeth Tucci       F      Akron                        OH    US      21:35 21:35 6:57  47  74.1       1        F        
14    51  Katie Curtis          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      21:41 21:38 6:58  35  68.7       1        F 35-39  
15    111 John Francis          M      Tallmadge                    OH    US      22:06 22:04 7:06  53  68.4       2        M 50-54  
16    180 Monika Kirbawy        F      Akron                        OH    US      22:18 22:18 7:11  31  66.2       1        F 30-34  
17    429 K. Hamilton           M      Akron                        OH    US      22:23 22:23 7:12  11  66.6       1        M 9-11   
18    236 M. Milburn            M      Akron                        OH    US      22:28 22:28 7:14  11  66.4       2        M 9-11   
19    358 Eric Toepke           M      Akron                        OH    US      22:35 22:33 7:15  43  62.1       1        M 40-44  
20    304 Matthew Ruth          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      22:43 22:35 7:16  45  63.0       3        M 45-49  
21    360 Alexander Tucci       M      Akron                        OH    US      22:45 22:42 7:18  13  61.7       3        M 12-14  
22    283 Adam Reaman           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      22:45 22:43 7:19  13  61.7       4        M 12-14  
23    36  Seth Carr             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      22:48 22:48 7:20  14  60.1       5        M 12-14  
24    35  Gavin Carr            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      22:49 22:49 7:21  13  61.4       6        M 12-14  
25    20  Erin Bossler          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      22:53 22:51 7:21  32  64.7       2        F 30-34  
26    82  N. Dowler             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      22:59 22:59 7:24  12  62.7       7        M 12-14  
27    83  Joe Dudek             M      Akron                        OH    US      23:11 23:07 7:26  58  68.0       1        M 55-59  
28    412 Sarah Liptak          F      Fairlawn                     OH    US      23:17 23:08 7:27  29  63.8       1        F 25-29  
29    287 Samuel Reaman         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      23:34 23:09 7:27  17  56.5       1        M 15-19  
30    353 Jack Thomas           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      23:41 23:27 7:33  13  59.8       8        M 12-14  
31    87  Nathan Dunaj          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      23:49 23:46 7:39  13  59.0       9        M 12-14  
32    331 Bryce Smith           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      23:50 23:47 7:39  16  55.7       2        M 15-19  
33    234 George McWilliams     M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      23:49 23:47 7:39  45  66.1       1        F 45-49  
34    251 B. Norris             F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      23:53 23:53 7:41  11  70.8       1        F 9-11   
35    79  Rob DiVincenzo        M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:04 24:01 7:44  26  54.1       2        M 25-29  
36    147 David Haydu           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:14 24:06 7:45  40  56.9       2        M 40-44  
37    377 Vince Verderico       M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:12 24:07 7:46  41  57.2       3        M 40-44  
38    56  N. Deckert            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:09 24:08 7:46  12  59.7       10       M 12-14  
39    152 Audrey Hill           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:22 24:13 7:48  31  61.0       3        F 30-34  
40    363 Robert Tucci          M      Akron                        OH    US      24:25 24:14 7:48  55  63.3       2        M 55-59  
41    105 Tommy Folatko         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:20 24:18 7:49  14  56.4       11       M 12-14  
42    233 G. McWilliams         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:30 24:27 7:52  12  59.0       12       M 12-14  
43    78  Karissa DiVincenzo    F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:31 24:29 7:53  27  60.3       2        F 25-29  
44    245 Luis Munguia          M      Wickliffe                    OH    US      24:43 24:29 7:53  25  53.0       3        M 25-29  
45    282 Abigail Reaman        F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:51 24:29 7:53  28  60.3       3        F 25-29  
46    73  Erik Dirker           M      Hudson                       OH    US      24:39 24:31 7:53  36  54.4       2        M 35-39  
47    57  Robert Dedinsky       M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:57 24:49 7:59  26  52.3       4        M 25-29  
48    268 Karen Matec           F      Northfield                   OH    US      24:52 24:49 7:59  30  59.5       4        F 30-34  
49    165 McKenna Jones         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:58 24:58 8:02  13  64.6       1        F 12-14  
50    270 Mackenzie Pollard     F      Stow                         OH    US      24:59 24:59 8:02  13  64.5       2        F 12-14  
51    162 C. Jones              M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      25:04 25:04 8:04  11  59.5       3        M 9-11   
52    104 R. Folatko            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      25:07 25:07 8:05  12  57.4       13       M 12-14  
53    97  Brandon Eddy          M      Cleveland                    OH    US      25:38 25:29 8:12  24  50.9       2        M 20-24  
54    103 Bill Fleming          M      Twinsburg                    OH    US      25:38 25:33 8:13  65  65.2       1        M 65-69  
55    33  D. Campisi            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      25:45 25:40 8:16  8   66.9       1        M 1- 8   
56    263 Makenna Rickey        F      Hudson                       OH    US      25:46 25:41 8:16  13  62.8       3        F 12-14  
57    72  April Dirker          F      Hudson                       OH    US      25:54 25:46 8:18  35  57.7       2        F 35-39  
58    288 Mark Rehs             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      25:58 25:47 8:18  56  59.9       3        M 55-59  
59    96  Douglas Ebner         M      Columbus                     OH    US      25:58 25:47 8:18  30  50.5       3        M 30-34  
60    24  Kim Brenneman         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      25:52 25:48 8:18  62  62.9       2        M 60-64  
61    286 R. Reaman             F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      25:48 25:48 8:18  10  67.4       2        F 9-11   
62    295 S. Richardson         M      Akron                        OH    US      25:49 25:49 8:19  12  55.8       14       M 12-14  
63    15  Hugh Bartlett III     M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      25:55 25:50 8:19  57  60.3       4        M 55-59  
64    294 Monica Richardson     F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      26:08 25:59 8:22  33  57.0       5        F 30-34  
65    379 John Visner           M      Akron                        OH    US      26:15 26:08 8:25  37  51.3       3        M 35-39  
66    431 A. Givens             M                                                 26:08 26:08 8:25  12  55.2       15       M 12-14  
67    193 R. LaGuardia          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      26:11 26:09 8:25  12  63.0       4        F 12-14  
68    280 M. Pulling            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      26:11 26:11 8:26  10  59.3       4        M 9-11   
69    101 Dominic Flasco        M      Stow                         OH    US      26:32 26:22 8:29  13  53.2       16       M 12-14  
70    302 Bailey Russ           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      26:26 26:25 8:30  13  53.1       17       M 12-14  
71    443 Jason Ocker           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      26:55 26:34 8:33  31  49.1       4        M 30-34  
72    264 Robin Petrucelli      F      Akron                        OH    US      26:41 26:36 8:34  53  64.2       1        F 50-54  
73    16  Jacob Bearer          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      26:49 26:36 8:34  28  48.8       5        M 25-29  
74    223 David Mccuan          M      Akron                        OH    US      26:47 26:45 8:37  36  49.8       4        M 35-39  
75    277 S. Powell             F      Akron                        OH    US      26:50 26:45 8:37  9   67.0       3        F 9-11   
76    276 Matthew Powell        M      Akron                        OH    US      26:50 26:45 8:37  40  51.3       4        M 40-44  
77    77  Zoe Dirker            F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      26:53 26:53 8:39  13  60.0       5        F 12-14  
78    239 Anitha Monippallil    F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:06 26:56 8:40  38  55.8       3        F 35-39  
79    122 Pauline Gniazdowski   F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      26:59 26:56 8:40  56  65.7       1        F 55-59  
80    49  S. Cox                M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:02 26:59 8:41  12  53.4       18       M 12-14  
81    119 J. Girard             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:03 27:00 8:41  11  55.2       5        M 9-11   
82    218 Bridget Mattler       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:13 27:09 8:44  49  60.2       2        F 45-49  
83    322 T. Shadeed            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:15 27:09 8:44  8   63.2       2        M 1- 8   
84    173 Kevin Kavali          M      Peninsula                    OH    US      27:21 27:10 8:45  42  51.2       5        M 40-44  
85    272 Mikey Pollard         M      Stow                         OH    US      27:10 27:10 8:45  13  51.6       19       M 12-14  
86    336 Greg Snyder           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:31 27:11 8:45  43  51.5       6        M 40-44  
87    381 Aprilynn Vizmeg       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:35 27:25 8:49  40  55.3       1        F 40-44  
88    166 Pat Jones             M      Massillon                    OH    US      27:32 27:27 8:50  50  53.7       3        M 50-54  
89    70  M. DiMare             F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:28 27:28 8:50  12  60.0       6        F 12-14  
90    418 Kelly Fisher          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:33 27:28 8:50  38  54.7       4        F 35-39  
91    211 Anonymous Participant M                                         US      27:33 27:30 8:51  61  58.5       3        M 60-64  
92    190 Jessica Lach          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:41 27:32 8:52  28  53.6       4        F 25-29  
93    351 Adam Testa            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:39 27:32 8:52  30  47.3       5        M 30-34  
94    293 Jason Richardson      M      Akron                        OH    US      27:58 27:39 8:54  40  49.6       7        M 40-44  
95    159 R. Jermain            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:49 27:43 8:55  8   61.9       3        M 1- 8   
96    39  N. Casalandra         M      Cuyahoga falls               OH    US      27:44 27:44 8:56  11  53.8       6        M 9-11   
97    90  Ryan Dunphy           M      Silver Lake                  OH    US      27:57 27:53 8:58  21  46.6       3        M 20-24  
98    226 Michael McGuckin      M      Akron                        OH    US      28:13 27:59 9:00  69  61.8       2        M 65-69  
99    47  James Cosgrove        M      Wickliffe                    OH    US      28:21 28:01 9:01  30  46.5       6        M 30-34  
100   43  Jessica Clutter       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:15 28:01 9:01  28  52.7       5        F 25-29  
101   321 Michael Shadeed       M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:12 28:12 9:05  40  48.6       8        M 40-44  
102   130 Olivia Gross          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:16 28:12 9:05  13  57.2       7        F 12-14  
103   198 E. Lewis              F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:14 28:12 9:05  10  61.6       4        F 9-11   
104   281 Lauren Rayman         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:16 28:13 9:05  14  55.9       8        F 12-14  
105   335 Collin Snyder         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:34 28:14 9:05  13  49.6       20       M 12-14  
106   400 O. Wright             M      Akron                        OH    US      28:16 28:15 9:06  10  55.0       7        M 9-11   
107   368 Shannon Underwood     F      Atwater                      OH    US      28:22 28:16 9:06  44  55.1       2        F 40-44  
108   91  Seth Dunphy           M      Silver Lake                  OH    US      28:24 28:19 9:07  18  45.9       3        M 15-19  
109   269 Cindy Pollard         F      Stow                         OH    US      28:33 28:21 9:07  51  58.9       2        F 50-54  
110   425 Sarah Albertson       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:34 28:23 9:08  24  52.0       1        F 20-24  
111   68  Ray Dietrich          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:29 28:24 9:08  70  61.5       1        M 70-99  
112   210 John Lubinski         M      Kent                         OH    US      28:40 28:33 9:11  45  49.8       4        M 45-49  
113   41  Rick Charles          M      Stow                         OH    US      28:40 28:33 9:11  51  52.1       4        M 50-54  
114   208 Anne Lubinski         F      Kent                         OH    US      28:40 28:33 9:11  42  53.8       3        F 40-44  
115   62  J. Dengg              M      Akron                        OH    US      28:45 28:42 9:14  12  50.2       21       M 12-14  
116   61  Sarah Deleo           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:52 28:45 9:15  33  51.5       6        F 30-34  
117   71  M. DiMare             F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:04 28:48 9:16  6   69.8       1        F 1- 8   
118   54  Guilianna Dandrea     F      CF                           OH    US      28:56 28:52 9:17  13  55.8       9        F 12-14  
119   369 C. Unger              F      Stow                         OH    US      28:53 28:53 9:18  11  58.5       5        F 9-11   
120   225 Todd Mccutcheon       M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:58 28:54 9:18  36  46.1       5        M 35-39  
121   69  Justin DiMare         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:11 28:55 9:18  43  48.4       9        M 40-44  
122   303 C. Ruth               F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:57 28:56 9:19  11  58.4       6        F 9-11   
123   243 Andrew Mort           M      Tallmadge                    OH    US      29:10 28:59 9:20  33  45.3       7        M 30-34  
124   175 E. Kee                M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:02 29:02 9:21  8   59.1       4        M 1- 8   
125   192 R. LaGuardia          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:06 29:06 9:22  10  59.7       7        F 9-11   
126   84  Adam Dunaj            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:15 29:08 9:23  46  49.1       5        M 45-49  
127   46  Marybeth Cook         F      Copley                       OH    US      29:17 29:08 9:23  35  51.0       5        F 35-39  
128   23  Jeffery Brenneman     M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:23 29:15 9:25  68  58.5       3        M 65-69  
129   320 Kara Shadeed          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:27 29:21 9:27  37  51.0       6        F 35-39  
130   323 A. Shaw               M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:23 29:23 9:27  11  50.8       8        M 9-11   
131   309 M. Schrag             F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:33 29:30 9:30  9   60.8       8        F 9-11   
132   308 Dan Schrag            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:33 29:30 9:30  36  45.2       6        M 35-39  
133   346 Vincent Suber         M      Akron                        OH    US      30:00 29:32 9:30  35  44.9       7        M 35-39  
134   1   Mike Abood            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:55 29:34 9:31  46  48.4       6        M 45-49  
135   5   Katie Allaman         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:59 29:35 9:31  22  49.9       2        F 20-24  
136   440 Robert Eckman         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:46 29:39 9:33  46  48.3       7        M 45-49  
137   413 Mark Reaman           M      Stow                         OH    US      30:02 29:40 9:33  66  56.6       4        M 65-69  
138   40  Rochelle Casalandra   F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:48 29:42 9:34  40  51.1       4        F 40-44  
139   38  G. Casalandra         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:48 29:42 9:34  6   66.2       5        M 1- 8   
140   213 Rose Marsh            F      Hudson                       OH    US      29:59 29:49 9:36  35  49.9       7        F 35-39  
141   390 D. Wildman            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:58 29:57 9:38  10  51.9       9        M 9-11   
142   37  Terri Carter          F      Heath                        OH    US      30:13 30:04 9:41  60  61.6       1        F 60-64  
143   206 S. Littler            F      Stow                         OH    US      30:06 30:05 9:41  11  56.2       9        F 9-11   
144   179 Luke Kiesling         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      30:07 30:07 9:42  13  46.5       22       M 12-14  
145   153 Trisha Hoffmann       F      Akron                        OH    US      30:13 30:07 9:42  45  52.2       3        F 45-49  
146   398 Link Wootan           M      Akron                        OH    US      30:25 30:08 9:42  53  50.1       5        M 50-54  
147   137 David Hall            M      Tallmadge                    OH    US      30:16 30:09 9:42  51  49.3       6        M 50-54  
148   232 Patrick McKinney      M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      30:28 30:10 9:43  35  44.0       8        M 35-39  
149   230 B. McKinney           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      30:30 30:12 9:43  7   63.9       2        F 1- 8   
150   328 Dave Sherman          M      Macedonia                    OH    US      30:24 30:16 9:45  41  45.6       10       M 40-44  
151   334 Carrie Snyder         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      30:51 30:31 9:49  39  49.4       8        F 35-39  
152   362 Nicholas Tucci        M      Akron                        OH    US      31:00 30:34 9:50  15  43.9       4        M 15-19  
153   284 Hayden Reaman         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:00 30:34 9:50  15  43.9       5        M 15-19  
154   399 Caleb Wright          M      Akron                        OH    US      31:00 30:34 9:50  15  43.9       6        M 15-19  
155   354 A. Thompson           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      30:45 30:35 9:51  9   58.6       10       F 9-11   
156   396 C. Woods              F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      30:50 30:39 9:52  9   58.5       11       F 9-11   
157   355 Rachel Thompson       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      30:59 30:43 9:53  36  48.5       9        F 35-39  
158   285 Kevin Reaman          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:10 30:45 9:54  52  48.7       7        M 50-54  
159   367 Les Underwood         M      Atwater                      OH    US      30:54 30:47 9:54  43  45.5       11       M 40-44  
160   219 Celia Mattler         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      30:54 30:52 9:56  13  52.2       10       F 12-14  
161   30  Nancy Brunton         F      Hiram                        OH    US      31:04 30:58 9:58  51  53.9       3        F 50-54  
162   442 Lynn Snodgrass        F      Medina                       OH    US      31:18 30:58 9:58  63  62.2       2        F 60-64  
163   259 C. Patterson          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:18 31:08 10:01 9   57.6       12       F 9-11   
164   95  Allie Ebner           F      Columbus                     OH    US      31:32 31:20 10:05 29  47.1       6        F 25-29  
165   174 A. Kee                M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:27 31:23 10:06 6   62.7       6        M 1- 8   
166   389 M. White              F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:26 31:25 10:07 9   57.1       13       F 9-11   
167   176 Matt Kee              M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:29 31:25 10:07 40  43.7       12       M 40-44  
168   55  Michelle Deckert      F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:46 31:25 10:07 48  51.5       4        F 45-49  
169   94  Zach Dunphy           M      Silver Lake                  OH    US      31:38 31:33 10:09 16  42.0       7        M 15-19  
170   34  M. Canan              M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:38 31:34 10:10 12  45.7       23       M 12-14  
171   2   Rachel Abood          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:58 31:37 10:11 15  49.1       1        F 15-19  
172   273 Hayley Powell         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:58 31:38 10:11 16  48.2       2        F 15-19  
173   329 L. Simone             M      Silver Lake                  OH    US      31:40 31:40 10:12 11  47.1       10       M 9-11   
174   109 Mary Fox              F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:50 31:42 10:12 64  61.5       3        F 60-64  
175   121 Caroline Glaeser      F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:52 31:42 10:12 40  47.8       5        F 40-44  
176   356 E. Thune              F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:51 31:51 10:15 10  54.6       14       F 9-11   
177   181 Bill KLausman         M      Hudson                       OH    US      32:17 31:58 10:17 74  57.7       2        M 70-99  
178   160 Scott Jermain         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      32:16 32:11 10:22 44  43.8       13       M 40-44  
179   434 Nunu Reilly           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      32:26 32:13 10:22 37  46.5       10       F 35-39  
180   301 Amanda Rummel         F      Hudson                       OH    US      32:36 32:17 10:23 29  45.7       7        F 25-29  
181   158 L. Jermain            F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      32:19 32:19 10:24 10  53.8       15       F 9-11   
182   246 David Newlove         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      32:25 32:20 10:24 68  52.9       5        M 65-69  
183   305 Aaron Satina          M      Akron                        OH    US      32:21 32:21 10:25 16  41.0       8        M 15-19  
184   134 Nicholas Guenther     M      Pittsburgh                   PA    US      32:35 32:24 10:26 25  40.1       6        M 25-29  
185   290 Alan Richardson       M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      32:48 32:26 10:26 63  50.5       4        M 60-64  
186   115 Molly Gaydos          F      Aurora                       OH    US      32:57 32:35 10:29 37  45.9       11       F 35-39  
187   258 M. Park               F      Akron                        OH    US      33:02 32:38 10:30 12  50.5       11       F 12-14  
188   81  Christopher Dougherty M      Wickliffe                    OH    US      32:59 32:38 10:30 28  39.8       7        M 25-29  
189   19  Lauren Bochkor        F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      32:51 32:43 10:32 29  45.1       8        F 25-29  
190   6   R. Aloisi             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      32:55 32:54 10:35 9   49.4       11       M 9-11   
191   18  Joshua Bochkor        M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      33:03 32:56 10:36 28  39.4       8        M 25-29  
192   376 C. Verderico          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      33:00 32:56 10:36 9   49.4       12       M 9-11   
193   25  Mary Brenneman        F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      33:15 33:07 10:40 56  53.4       2        F 55-59  
194   53  Gia Dandrea           F      CF                           OH    US      33:22 33:10 10:41 50  49.8       4        F 50-54  
195   330 Eric Smead            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      33:24 33:13 10:41 48  43.8       8        M 45-49  
196   184 Elizabeth Komar       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      33:36 33:22 10:44 32  44.3       7        F 30-34  
197   74  Lou Dirker            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      33:35 33:25 10:45 44  42.2       14       M 40-44  
198   224 G. Mccuan             F      Akron                        OH    US      33:38 33:36 10:49 10  51.7       16       F 9-11   
199   112 Karen Fuldauer        F      Akron                        OH    US      33:49 33:38 10:50 28  43.9       9        F 25-29  
200   163 K. Jones              M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      33:59 33:40 10:50 7   54.3       7        M 1- 8   
201   139 Svea Hall             F      Tallmadge                    OH    US      33:49 33:43 10:51 16  45.2       3        F 15-19  
202   136 Brigitta Hall         F      Tallmadge                    OH    US      33:50 33:44 10:51 14  46.8       12       F 12-14  
203   114 Lorianne Garrah       F      Avon Lake                    OH    US      34:00 33:49 10:53 36  44.1       12       F 35-39  
204   102 Gianna Flasco         F      Stow                         OH    US      33:59 33:49 10:53 17  44.4       4        F 15-19  
205   397 Jennifer Woods        F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:20 34:03 10:58 40  44.5       6        F 40-44  
206   403 Liz Yoho              F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:31 34:08 10:59 49  47.9       5        F 45-49  
207   149 Isaac Hickin          M      Kent                         OH    US      34:26 34:14 11:01 15  39.2       9        M 15-19  
208   422 Jessica Haydu         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:53 34:23 11:04 36  43.3       13       F 35-39  
209   262 John Peto             M      Hudson                       OH    US      34:41 34:26 11:05 50  42.8       8        M 50-54  
210   291 Chrystan Richardson   F      Akron                        OH    US      34:48 34:29 11:06 40  44.0       7        F 40-44  
211   215 Drew Martin           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:48 34:29 11:06 37  38.9       9        M 35-39  
212   214 B. Martin             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:49 34:29 11:06 8   49.8       8        M 1- 8   
213   201 L. Leyden             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:39 34:39 11:09 11  43.0       13       M 9-11   
214   195 Stacey Lambes         F      Cuyahoga Fallscuyahoga Falls OH    US      34:58 34:40 11:09 36  43.0       14       F 35-39  
215   327 Molly Shaw            F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:59 34:42 11:10 41  43.9       8        F 40-44  
216   316 G. Sferra             M      Tallmadge                    OH    US      34:45 34:45 11:11 11  42.9       14       M 9-11   
217   275 M. Powell             F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:54 34:52 11:13 12  47.3       13       F 12-14  
218   164 Katie Jones           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      35:10 34:52 11:13 41  43.7       9        F 40-44  
219   250 W. Nivert             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      35:10 34:53 11:14 7   52.4       9        M 1- 8   
220   249 Sharon Nivert         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      35:12 34:54 11:14 40  43.5       10       F 40-44  
221   203 E. Libby              F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:59 34:55 11:14 12  47.2       14       F 12-14  
222   384 Jacob Walker          M      Ravenna                      OH    US      35:16 34:59 11:16 26  37.1       9        M 25-29  
223   299 Ann Marie Rotunda     F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      35:17 34:59 11:16 43  44.2       11       F 40-44  
224   52  M. D'Andrea           M      CF                           OH    US      35:16 35:16 11:21 11  42.3       15       M 9-11   
225   231 E. McKinney           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      35:39 35:23 11:23 9   50.7       17       F 9-11   
226   148 A. Hickin             M      Kent                         OH    US      35:43 35:30 11:26 12  40.6       24       M 12-14  
227   404 J. Young              M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      35:44 35:38 11:28 9   45.7       16       M 9-11   
228   300 Todd Rufe             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      35:47 35:41 11:29 56  43.3       5        M 55-59  
229   131 Dennis Grutzmacher    M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      36:00 35:42 11:29 62  45.5       5        M 60-64  
230   444 Brian Spizzo          M                                                 36:03 35:48 11:31 56  43.2       6        M 55-59  
231   421 Mike Hickin           M      Stow                         OH    US      36:10 35:54 11:33 73  50.6       3        M 70-99  
232   187 Wendy Kushner         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      36:10 35:58 11:35 34  41.2       8        F 30-34  
233   132 Kristen Guappone      F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      36:20 35:59 11:35 38  41.7       15       F 35-39  
234   248 Sandra Nichols        F      Wooster                      OH    US      36:23 36:12 11:39 44  43.0       12       F 40-44  
235   75  Tricia Dirker         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      36:23 36:13 11:39 44  43.0       13       F 40-44  
236   274 Lorraine Powell       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      36:20 36:16 11:40 50  45.5       5        F 50-54  
237   222 Shawn McCready        F      Akron                        OH    US      36:28 36:19 11:41 46  43.6       6        F 45-49  
238   296 June Rickey           M      Hudson                       OH    US      36:48 36:43 11:49 51  40.5       9        M 50-54  
239   439 Cathy Eckman          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      36:56 36:48 11:51 46  43.1       7        F 45-49  
240   26  B. Bretzin            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      37:10 36:50 11:51 12  39.1       25       M 12-14  
241   420 Wayne Hickin          M      Kent                         OH    US      37:06 36:52 11:52 70  47.4       4        M 70-99  
242   311 J. Seabolt            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      36:55 36:55 11:53 9   44.1       17       M 9-11   
243   3   Sarah Abood           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      37:20 37:16 12:00 13  43.2       15       F 12-14  
244   343 Sophie Stephens       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      37:21 37:18 12:00 13  43.2       16       F 12-14  
245   99  Lynn Fahey            F      Akron                        OH    US      37:49 37:38 12:07 38  39.9       16       F 35-39  
246   244 John Muncey           M      Sarasota                     FL    US      38:05 37:52 12:11 68  45.2       6        M 65-69  
247   12  M. Anthony            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      38:04 38:04 12:15 10  40.8       18       M 9-11   
248   338 Bryan Stephens        M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      38:06 38:04 12:15 42  36.5       15       M 40-44  
249   340 J. Stephens           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      38:06 38:04 12:15 10  40.8       19       M 9-11   
250   143 Jennifer Hanselman    F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      38:45 38:32 12:24 41  39.6       14       F 40-44  
251   319 Megan Sferra          F      Tallmadge                    OH    US      39:17 38:59 12:33 39  38.7       17       F 35-39  
252   267 Melissa Piglia        F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      39:18 39:08 12:36 48  41.3       8        F 45-49  
253   197 M. Lesnansky          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      39:12 39:12 12:37 9   41.5       20       M 9-11   
254   107 J. Forgach            M      Akron                        OH    US      39:27 39:27 12:42 9   41.2       21       M 9-11   
255   428 Joanne Lott           F      Akron                        OH    US      39:53 39:39 12:46 62  47.9       4        F 60-64  
256   98  Cindy Fahey           F      AkronAkron                   OH    US      39:56 39:44 12:47 40  38.2       15       F 40-44  
257   260 C. Patterson          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      40:01 39:46 12:48 9   45.1       18       F 9-11   
258   150 J. Hickin             M      Kent                         OH    US      40:00 39:48 12:49 9   40.9       22       M 9-11   
259   178 Logan Kiesling        F      Cuyahiga falls               OH    US      40:20 39:50 12:49 19  37.1       5        F 15-19  
260   240 Dakota Morehouse      M      Stow                         OH    US      40:20 39:51 12:50 17  32.8       10       M 15-19  
261   313 J. Seabolt            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      39:53 39:51 12:50 12  36.2       26       M 12-14  
262   65  Chrissy Denholm       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      40:02 39:52 12:50 38  37.7       18       F 35-39  
263   66  S. Denholm            F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      40:06 39:57 12:52 6   50.4       3        F 1- 8   
264   172 L. Karam              M      Cuyahgoa Falls               OH    US      40:23 39:58 12:52 6   49.2       10       M 1- 8   
265   89  Gordon Dunphy         M      Silver Lake                  OH    US      40:26 40:04 12:54 50  36.8       10       M 50-54  
266   27  K. Brophy             F      Stow                         OH    US      40:23 40:04 12:54 8   46.3       4        F 1- 8   
267   378 Amy Villagomez        F      Akron                        OH    US      40:27 40:08 12:55 33  36.9       9        F 30-34  
268   170 D. Karam              M      Cuyahgoa Falls               OH    US      40:52 40:27 13:01 8   42.4       11       M 1- 8   
269   298 Julia Rizzo           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      40:34 40:31 13:02 14  39.0       17       F 12-14  
270   14  Edward Ash            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      40:50 40:35 13:04 69  42.6       7        M 65-69  
271   31  Kent Bulgrin          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      41:05 40:51 13:09 54  37.3       11       M 50-54  
272   265 A. Pfeiffer           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      41:20 41:01 13:12 9   43.7       19       F 9-11   
273   42  T. Clark              F      Akron                        OH    US      41:31 41:03 13:13 7   47.0       5        F 1- 8   
274   394 Aaron Woodard         M      Akron                        OH    US      41:31 41:03 13:13 36  32.5       10       M 35-39  
275   60  Donovan Deighton      M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      41:07 41:06 13:14 14  33.3       27       M 12-14  
276   395 Heather Woodard       F      Akron                        OH    US      41:35 41:08 13:14 29  35.9       10       F 25-29  
277   419 S. Thiel              F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      41:32 41:08 13:14 11  41.1       20       F 9-11   
278   375 Carter Verderico      M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      41:09 41:09 13:15 13  34.1       28       M 12-14  
279   199 J. Lewis              M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      41:24 41:20 13:18 11  36.1       23       M 9-11   
280   386 M. White              F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      41:45 41:29 13:21 7   46.5       6        F 1- 8   
281   247 Marie Newlove         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      41:48 41:34 13:23 65  47.5       1        F 65-69  
282   118 Emily Girard          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      41:46 41:43 13:26 14  37.8       18       F 12-14  
283   257 Larry Panetta         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      42:02 41:43 13:26 45  34.1       9        M 45-49  
284   256 I. Panetta            F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      42:01 41:45 13:26 7   46.2       7        F 1- 8   
285   151 Shirley Hicks         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      42:32 42:05 13:33 72  51.6       1        F 70-99  
286   58  Sarah Dedinsky        F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      42:18 42:10 13:34 26  35.0       11       F 25-29  
287   141 Sandie Hampton        F      Copley                       OH    US      42:48 42:15 13:36 58  42.8       3        F 55-59  
288   140 John Hampton          M      Copley                       OH    US      42:50 42:17 13:37 60  37.8       6        M 60-64  
289   207 A. Lubinski           F      Kent                         OH    US      42:42 42:17 13:37 11  40.0       21       F 9-11   
290   255 David O'Karma         M      Munroe Falls                 OH    US      42:50 42:18 13:37 60  37.7       7        M 60-64  
291   426 Melissa Albertson     F      Akron                        OH    US      42:39 42:27 13:40 21  34.8       3        F 20-24  
292   266 Mellissa Pfeiffer     F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      43:10 42:51 13:48 33  34.5       10       F 30-34  
293   221 Lauren McCready       F      Akron                        OH    US      43:09 43:00 13:50 19  34.3       16       F 40-44  
294   168 K. Jordan             M      Akron                        OH    US      43:15 43:08 13:53 9   37.7       24       M 9-11   
295   45  Emily Conti           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      43:18 43:15 13:55 14  36.5       19       F 12-14  
296   254 Madison O'Connor      F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      43:20 43:17 13:56 14  36.5       20       F 12-14  
297   348 Peggy Szalay          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      44:06 43:54 14:08 47  36.4       9        F 45-49  
298   365 Tom Ubelhart          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      43:58 43:55 14:08 41  31.4       16       M 40-44  
299   145 J. Harris             F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      43:58 43:55 14:08 10  39.6       22       F 9-11   
300   364 I. Ubelhart           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      43:58 43:55 14:08 11  38.5       23       F 9-11   
301   28  Tara Brophy           F      Stow                         OH    US      44:14 43:56 14:08 41  34.7       17       F 40-44  
302   167 G Jordan              M      Akron                        OH    US      44:17 44:10 14:13 35  30.0       11       M 35-39  
303   217 Nick Martino          M      Wadsworth                    OH    US      44:43 44:25 14:18 49  32.9       10       M 45-49  
304   388 Maureen White         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      44:53 44:34 14:21 43  34.7       18       F 40-44  
305   216 Meg Martino           F      Wadsworth                    OH    US      45:34 45:17 14:35 50  36.5       6        F 50-54  
306   123 Patti Golden          F      Uniontown                    OH    US      45:37 45:21 14:36 53  37.7       7        F 50-54  
307   315 Jenn Seloover         F      Fairlawn                     OH    US      45:37 45:21 14:36 28  32.6       12       F 25-29  
308   100 Stephanie Fall        F      Copley                       OH    US      45:38 45:21 14:36 33  32.6       11       F 30-34  
309   427 Deanna Albertson      F      Akron                        OH    US      45:35 45:23 14:36 51  36.8       8        F 50-54  
310   80  Melody Dobson         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      46:18 45:47 14:44 40  33.1       19       F 40-44  
311   92  Therese Dunphy        F      Silver Lake                  OH    US      46:10 45:48 14:44 49  35.7       10       F 45-49  
312   185 K. Kuchtyak           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      46:08 46:06 14:50 12  31.3       29       M 12-14  
313   154 Laura Ilg             F      Tallmadge                    OH    US      47:57 46:31 14:58 37  32.2       19       F 35-39  
314   67  Tana Deren            F      Akron                        OH    US      47:09 46:49 15:04 65  42.2       2        F 65-69  
315   212 Maureen Marazza       F      Stow                         OH    US      47:10 46:56 15:06 63  41.0       5        F 60-64  
316   204 Mary Libby            F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      47:34 47:03 15:09 50  35.1       9        F 50-54  
317   120 Matthew Girard        M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      47:50 47:29 15:17 16  27.9       11       M 15-19  
318   306 J. Satina             M      Akron                        OH    US      47:50 47:30 15:17 12  30.4       30       M 12-14  
319   177 Josh Kiesling         M      Cuyahiga falls               OH    US      47:57 47:36 15:19 16  27.8       12       M 15-19  
320   48  Shira Coury           F      Kent                         OH    US      47:58 47:36 15:19 16  32.0       6        F 15-19  
321   424 Lars Thune            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      48:07 47:39 15:20 58  33.0       7        M 55-59  
322   357 Maureen Thune         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      48:11 47:43 15:22 50  34.6       10       F 50-54  
323   129 Natalie Gross         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      48:05 47:45 15:22 15  32.5       7        F 15-19  
324   241 Lauren Moretti        F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      48:05 47:45 15:22 16  31.9       8        F 15-19  
325   318 M. Sferra             M      Tallmadge                    OH    US      47:54 47:54 15:25 11  31.1       25       M 9-11   
326   391 D. Wildman            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      47:55 47:55 15:25 12  30.1       31       M 12-14  
327   196 Ashley Lautzenhiser   F      Wadsworth                    OH    US      47:57 47:57 15:26 36  31.1       20       F 35-39  
328   392 Diane Wolf            F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      48:17 47:59 15:27 71  44.6       2        F 70-99  
329   393 Kristen Wolf          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      48:17 47:59 15:27 47  33.3       11       F 45-49  
330   238 Cory Milstead         F      Hartville                    OH    US      48:02 48:02 15:28 33  30.8       12       F 30-34  
331   63  L. Dengg              M      Akron                        OH    US      48:09 48:09 15:30 11  31.0       26       M 9-11   
332   106 A. Forgach            F      Akron                        OH    US      48:52 48:23 15:34 8   38.4       8        F 1- 8   
333   402 Rebecca Yako          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      48:52 48:24 15:35 31  30.5       13       F 30-34  
334   401 M. Yako               F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      48:53 48:24 15:35 7   39.8       9        F 1- 8   
335   344 Cathie Stitt          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      48:43 48:29 15:36 46  32.7       12       F 45-49  
336   278 Laura Pruchnicki      F      Hudson                       OH    US      48:41 48:33 15:38 41  31.4       20       F 40-44  
337   146 T. Harris             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      48:38 48:34 15:38 12  29.7       32       M 12-14  
338   237 Greg Hartz            M      Akron                        OH    US      48:43 48:34 15:38 64  34.0       8        M 60-64  
339   17  James Beebe           M      Kent                         OH    US      49:01 48:43 15:41 69  35.5       8        M 65-69  
340   144 Ruth Harbert          F      Tallmadge                    OH    US      49:27 49:15 15:51 73  44.7       3        F 70-99  
341   407 R. Leyden             F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      49:27 49:16 15:51 7   39.1       10       F 1- 8   
342   406 Sandra Leyden         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      49:27 49:16 15:51 44  31.6       21       F 40-44  
343   235 Karen Menyhart        F      Avon Lake                    OH    US      51:08 50:47 16:21 48  31.8       13       F 45-49  
344   113 Thomas Gardner        M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      51:09 50:48 16:21 77  38.3       5        M 70-99  
345   182 Valerie Klein         F      Akron                        OH    US      51:59 51:29 16:34 41  29.6       22       F 40-44  
346   366 J. Underwood          M      Atwater                      OH    US      51:49 51:49 16:41 11  28.8       27       M 9-11   
347   93  W. Dunphy             M      Silver Lake                  OH    US      52:43 52:21 16:51 12  27.5       33       M 12-14  
348   44  Chris Comeriato       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      53:38 52:24 16:52 51  31.9       11       F 50-54  
349   59  Danielle Deighton     F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      52:43 52:43 16:58 41  28.9       23       F 40-44  
350   297 David Riede Jr        M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      54:48 54:18 17:29 59  29.2       8        M 55-59  
351   279 Debby Puglisi         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      54:49 54:19 17:29 54  31.8       12       F 50-54  
352   417 Melissa Petey         F      Medina                       OH    US      55:59 55:44 17:56 45  28.2       14       F 45-49  
353   405 Pam Younkin           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      56:00 55:44 17:56 59  32.9       4        F 55-59  
354   382 Deanna Voso           F      Northfield                   OH    US      57:28 56:28 18:10 22  26.2       4        F 20-24  
355   408 Mike Friess           M      Northfield                   OH    US      57:28 57:28 18:30 57  27.1       9        M 55-59  
356   410 Darlene Phillips      F      Marysville                   OH    US      59:08 58:02 18:41 55  30.1       5        F 55-59  
357   411 David Phillips        M      Marysville                   OH    US      59:09 58:05 18:42 56  26.6       10       M 55-59  
358   383 John Voso             M      Northfield                   OH    US      59:08 58:09 18:43 59  27.2       11       M 55-59  
359   133 Kay Guenther          F      Peninsula                    OH    US      59:07 58:35 18:51 53  29.2       13       F 50-54  
360   349 Michael Tavolier      M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      59:14 58:41 18:53 60  27.2       9        M 60-64  
361   261 Mary Pearce           F      Akron                        OH    US      59:14 58:42 18:54 60  31.6       6        F 60-64  
362   183 Douglas Knoyer        M      Munroe Falls                 OH    US      59:21 58:45 18:55 63  27.9       10       M 60-64  
363   116 Aimee Gearhart        F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      59:32 58:57 18:58 38  25.5       21       F 35-39  
364   117 Matt Gearhart         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      59:32 58:57 18:58 39  23.1       12       M 35-39  
365   409 Kathy Friess          F      Northfield                   OH    US      59:03 59:03 19:00 57  30.3       6        F 55-59  
366   441 Marsha Rinehart       F      Fredericktown                OH    US      59:04 59:04 19:01 62  32.2       7        F 60-64  
367   332 Joyce Smith           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      59:42 59:10 19:03 59  31.0       7        F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Charles Novak 252 48  1       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 16:36 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Tucci 361 47  13      F      Akron OH US 21:35 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     D. Campisi 33  8   55      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:40 
2     T. Shadeed 322 8   83      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:09 
3     R. Jermain 159 8   95      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:43 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     K. Hamilton 429 11  17      M      Akron OH US          22:23 
2     M. Milburn  236 11  18      M      Akron OH US          22:28 
3     C. Jones    162 11  51      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:04 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Joshua LaGuardia 191 14  9       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 20:20 
2     S. Reiter        289 12  10      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 20:30 
3     Alexander Tucci  360 13  21      M      Akron OH US          22:42 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Samuel Reaman 287 17  29      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:09 
2     Bryce Smith   331 16  32      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:47 
3     Seth Dunphy   91  18  108     M      Silver Lake OH US    28:19 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Cody Omaits  438 23  4       M      Stow OH US        18:32 
2     Brandon Eddy 97  24  53      M      Cleveland OH US   25:29 
3     Ryan Dunphy  90  21  97      M      Silver Lake OH US 27:53 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Rob Truax      359 25  8       M      Stow OH US           20:13 
2     Rob DiVincenzo 79  26  35      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:01 
3     Luis Munguia   245 25  44      M      Wickliffe OH US      24:29 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Andrew Adam   430 31  2       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 17:26 
2     Nick Sugar    347 31  12      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 21:12 
3     Douglas Ebner 96  30  59      M      Columbus OH US       25:47 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Tom Visner  380 35  7       M      Sugar Land TX US 20:13 
2     Erik Dirker 73  36  46      M      Hudson OH US     24:31 
3     John Visner 379 37  65      M      Akron OH US      26:08 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Eric Toepke     358 43  19      M      Akron OH US          22:33 
2     David Haydu     147 40  36      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:06 
3     Vince Verderico 377 41  37      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:07 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Timothy Lewis 200 45  3       M      Akron OH US          17:47 
2     Ken Batcher   433 46  6       M      Hudson OH US         19:06 
3     Matthew Ruth  304 45  20      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 22:35 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Rob McCarty  423 54  5       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 18:51 
2     John Francis 111 53  15      M      Tallmadge OH US      22:04 
3     Pat Jones    166 50  88      M      Massillon OH US      27:27 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Joe Dudek    83  58  27      M      Akron OH US          23:07 
2     Robert Tucci 363 55  40      M      Akron OH US          24:14 
3     Mark Rehs    288 56  58      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:47 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Terry Fox             110 64  11      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 21:03 
2     Kim Brenneman         24  62  60      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:48 
3     Anonymous Participant 211 61  91      M        US                 27:30 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Bill Fleming      103 65  54      M      Twinsburg OH US      25:33 
2     Michael McGuckin  226 69  98      M      Akron OH US          27:59 
3     Jeffery Brenneman 23  68  128     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 29:15 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Ray Dietrich  68  70  111     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:24 
2     Bill KLausman 181 74  177     M      Hudson OH US         31:58 
3     Mike Hickin   421 73  231     M      Stow OH US           35:54 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     M. DiMare   71  6   117     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:48 
2     B. McKinney 230 7   149     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 30:12 
3     S. Denholm  66  6   263     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 39:57 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     B. Norris 251 11  34      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:53 
2     R. Reaman 286 10  61      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:48 
3     S. Powell 277 9   75      F      Akron OH US          26:45 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     McKenna Jones     165 13  49      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:58 
2     Mackenzie Pollard 270 13  50      F      Stow OH US           24:59 
3     Makenna Rickey    263 13  56      F      Hudson OH US         25:41 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Rachel Abood  2   15  171     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 31:37 
2     Hayley Powell 273 16  172     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 31:38 
3     Svea Hall     139 16  201     F      Tallmadge OH US      33:43 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Sarah Albertson   425 24  110     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:23 
2     Katie Allaman     5   22  135     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 29:35 
3     Melissa Albertson 426 21  291     F      Akron OH US          42:27 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Sarah Liptak       412 29  28      F      Fairlawn OH US       23:08 
2     Karissa DiVincenzo 78  27  43      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:29 
3     Abigail Reaman     282 28  45      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:29 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Monika Kirbawy 180 31  16      F      Akron OH US          22:18 
2     Erin Bossler   20  32  25      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 22:51 
3     Audrey Hill    152 31  39      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:13 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Katie Curtis       51  35  14      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 21:38 
2     April Dirker       72  35  57      F      Hudson OH US         25:46 
3     Anitha Monippallil 239 38  78      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:56 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Aprilynn Vizmeg   381 40  87      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:25 
2     Shannon Underwood 368 44  107     F      Atwater OH US        28:16 
3     Anne Lubinski     208 42  114     F      Kent OH US           28:33 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     George McWilliams 234 45  33      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:47 
2     Bridget Mattler   218 49  82      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:09 
3     Trisha Hoffmann   153 45  145     F      Akron OH US          30:07 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Robin Petrucelli 264 53  72      F      Akron OH US 26:36 
2     Cindy Pollard    269 51  109     F      Stow OH US  28:21 
3     Nancy Brunton    30  51  161     F      Hiram OH US 30:58 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Pauline Gniazdowski 122 56  79      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:56 
2     Mary Brenneman      25  56  193     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 33:07 
3     Sandie Hampton      141 58  287     F      Copley OH US         42:15 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Terri Carter   37  60  142     F      Heath OH US          30:04 
2     Lynn Snodgrass 442 63  162     F      Medina OH US         30:58 
3     Mary Fox       109 64  174     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 31:42 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Marie Newlove 247 65  281     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 41:34 
2     Tana Deren    67  65  314     F      Akron OH US          46:49 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Shirley Hicks 151 72  285     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 42:05 
2     Diane Wolf    392 71  328     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 47:59 
3     Ruth Harbert  144 73  340     F      Tallmadge OH US      49:15 

Embed Code