Southeast Volusia YMCA 5K

Sat September 14, 2019 Edgewater, FL US 32132 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1194 Michael Kelly           M      Edgewater         FL    US      19:13.8   19:13.8   6:12  39  70.7       1        M Overall    
2     1238 Brett Robinson          M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      19:34.5   19:34.5   6:19  32  66.7       1        M 30-34      
3     1125 Stephen Carr            M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      19:51.8   19:51.8   6:24  34  66.3       2        M 30-34      
4     1289 Shiloh Wagers           M      Edgewater         FL    US      20:17.0   20:17.0   6:33  43  68.9       1        M Masters    
5     1199 Daniel Kipp             M      Edgewater         FL    US      20:36.7   20:36.7   6:39  29  62.9       1        M 25-29      
6     942  Erin Slicer             F      deland            FL    US      21:15.1   21:15.1   6:51                 1        F Overall    
7     1128 Derek Catron            M      South Daytona     FL    US      21:27.9   21:27.9   6:55  50  68.6       1        M 50-54      
8     1138 Patrick Currier         M      Port Orange       FL    US      21:32.5   21:32.5   6:57  34  61.1       3        M 30-34      
9     1244 Stacey Scrabis          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      21:35.6   21:35.6   6:58  45  72.6       1        F Masters    
10    1118 Kristine Brasher        F      Port Orange       FL    US      21:43.4   21:43.4   7:00  30  67.8       1        F 30-34      
11    1146 Kayla Darden            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      21:51.9   21:51.9   7:03  24  67.4       1        F 20-24      
12    996  Michael McNerney        M      Edgewater         FL    US      22:26.7   22:26.7   7:14  51  66.1       2        M 50-54      
13    1157 Brenna Dornan           F      Port Orange       FL    US      22:35.1   22:35.1   7:17  38  66.3       1        F 35-39      
14    1227 J. Repyneck             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      22:36.5   22:36.5   7:18  8   75.8       1        M 1-14       
15    1149 Tyler Debord            M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      22:37.5   22:37.5   7:18  30  57.4       4        M 30-34      
16    1587 Rito Arenas             M      Orlando           FL    US      22:40.7   22:40.7   7:19  31  57.4       5        M 30-34      
17    1147 Daniel Davis            M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      23:15.8   23:15.8   7:30  25  55.7       2        M 25-29      
18    1287 Terri Schugel           F      Port Orange       FL    US      23:24.4   23:24.4   7:33  46  67.6       1        F 45-49      
19    1269 Lindsay Vecchio         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      23:35.0   23:35.0   7:36  36  63.0       2        F 35-39      
20    1225 Megan Rakes             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      23:36.3   23:36.3   7:37  25  62.4       1        F 25-29      
21    1300 Tyler Okhovatian        M                                      23:41.2   23:41.2   7:38  24  54.7       1        M 20-24      
22    1251 Jake Stehr              M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      23:50.2   23:50.2   7:41  30  54.5       6        M 30-34      
23    1164 Megan Fletcher          F      Port Orange       FL    US      24:02.8   24:02.8   7:45  18  61.5       1        F 15-19      
24    1216 Talayo Olagoke          M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      24:16.3   24:16.3   7:50  29  53.4       3        M 25-29      
25    1271 Laura Wahliu            F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      24:17.9   24:17.9   7:50  26  60.6       2        F 25-29      
26    1109 Randell Barry           M      Port Orange       FL    US      24:31.7   24:31.7   7:55  55  62.4       1        M 55-59      
27    1252 Jack Sterba             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      24:42.5   24:42.5   7:58  34  53.3       7        M 30-34      
28    1218 Savannah Parks          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      24:48.3   24:48.3   8:00  24  59.4       2        F 20-24      
29    1285 Mark Miller             M                                      24:49.6   24:49.6   8:01  57  62.6       2        M 55-59      
30    1210 Peter McGlashan         M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      24:51.4   24:51.4   8:01  52  60.1       3        M 50-54      
31    1122 Roger Bush              M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      34:53.9   25:15.4   8:09  58  62.1       3        M 55-59      
32    1112 Kimberly Beekman        F      Deland            FL    US      25:24.9   25:24.9   8:12  38  59.0       3        F 35-39      
33    993  Unknown Partic. 993     M                                      25:28.4   25:28.4   8:13                 1        No Age Given 
34    1191 Jason Joyner            M      Edgewater         FL    US      25:43.6   25:43.6   8:18  35  51.5       1        M 35-39      
35    1260 Yan Tang                F      Port Orange       FL    US      25:55.0   25:55.0   8:22  44  60.0       1        F 40-44      
36    1102 John Baehre             M      Edgewater         FL    US      25:57.9   25:57.9   8:23  36  51.2       2        M 35-39      
37    1042 Rob Maxwell             M      Port Orange       FL    US      26:10.9   26:10.9   8:27  51  56.7       4        M 50-54      
38    1255 James Stimson           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      26:11.5   26:11.5   8:27  46  54.5       1        M 45-49      
39    1296 Carly Leonard           F                                      26:20.5   26:20.5   8:30  27  55.9       3        F 25-29      
40    1090 Kellie Abernethy        F      Edgewater         FL    US      26:34.7   26:34.7   8:34  27  55.4       4        F 25-29      
41    1306 Austin O'Brien          M                                      36:13.7   26:49.7   8:39  24  48.3       2        M 20-24      
42    1247 Ann Simpson             F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      26:53.1   26:53.1   8:40  58  67.2       1        F 55-59      
43    909  Joe Gallagher           M                                      27:29.2   27:29.2   8:52  51  54.0       5        M 50-54      
44    1226 Ethan Repyneck          M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      27:49.0   27:49.0   8:58  38  48.5       3        M 35-39      
45    1297 robert Pollard          M                                      27:50.8   27:50.8   8:59  58  56.3       4        M 55-59      
46    986  Colin Roach             M                                      28:04.9   28:04.9   9:04  45  50.5       2        M 45-49      
47    1253 Dennis Sterling         M      Brownstown        IN    US      28:06.4   28:06.4   9:04  61  57.2       1        M 60-64      
48    1035 Deia Davis              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      28:09.0   28:09.0   9:05  40  53.8       2        F 40-44      
49    1233 Patrick Rice            M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      28:16.3   28:16.3   9:07  59  55.9       5        M 55-59      
50    1119 Erica Breunlun          F      Port Orange       FL    US      28:17.2   28:17.2   9:07  27  52.1       5        F 25-29      
51    1583 Cheyenne Geiger         F                                      28:19.9   28:19.9   9:08  15  54.6       2        F 15-19      
52    1126 Danny Carter            M      Edgewater         FL    US      28:47.2   28:47.2   9:17  42  48.2       1        M 40-44      
53    1219 Damian Pettit           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      31:26.6   28:48.1   9:17  40  47.5       2        M 40-44      
54    1153 Chad Dewhirst           M      Palm Coast        FL    US      28:49.3   28:49.3   9:18  33  45.5       8        M 30-34      
55    1134 Bobbie Cornelius        F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      28:50.8   28:50.8   9:18  55  60.4       2        F 55-59      
56    1179 Eric Haertjens          M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      29:01.4   29:01.4   9:22  27  44.6       4        M 25-29      
57    1241 Kris Rowley             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      29:11.9   29:11.9   9:25  28  44.4       5        M 25-29      
58    1133 Jeanne Connelly         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      29:19.3   29:19.3   9:28  56  60.2       3        F 55-59      
59    1249 Jennifer Smith          F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      29:20.9   29:20.9   9:28  40  51.6       3        F 40-44      
60    1256 Renee Stimson           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      29:44.1   29:44.1   9:36  51  56.0       1        F 50-54      
61    994  Katlyn Borzner          F                                      29:45.3   29:45.3   9:36  29  49.5       6        F 25-29      
62    1161 Adam Dunn               M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      29:51.2   29:51.2   9:38  33  43.9       9        M 30-34      
63    1228 L. Repyneck             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      29:56.9   29:56.9   9:40  10  51.8       2        M 1-14       
64    1584 Wes Frost               M                                      32:00.5   30:11.6   9:44  46  47.3       3        M 45-49      
65    1201 Bob LaNigra             M      Scarborough       ME    US      30:13.3   30:13.3   9:45  74  60.9       1        M 70-74      
66    1214 Brenda Nelson           F      Cape Canaveral    FL    US      30:21.4   30:21.4   9:48  56  58.1       4        F 55-59      
67    1273 Chris Walker            M      Port Orange       FL    US      30:33.3   30:33.3   9:51  40  44.8       3        M 40-44      
68    1264 Roberto Ugarte          M      Edgewater         FL    US      30:35.1   30:35.1   9:52  28  42.4       6        M 25-29      
69    1114 Nicole Berlin           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      30:37.2   30:37.2   9:53  26  48.1       7        F 25-29      
70    1200 Melissa Landreville     F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      30:43.5   30:43.5   9:55  48  52.5       2        F 45-49      
71    1245 Ricardo Shelton         M      Edgewater         FL    US      30:46.7   30:46.7   9:56  31  42.3       10       M 30-34      
72    1232 Jeremy Rice             M      Port Orange       FL    US      30:50.2   30:50.2   9:57  37  43.4       4        M 35-39      
73    967  Gregg Crowell           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      30:57.5   30:57.5   9:59  55  49.4       6        M 55-59      
74    1129 Pam Cawood              F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      31:00.4   31:00.4   10:00 49  52.6       3        F 45-49      
75    1046 John Longshore          M                                      31:48.8   31:01.8   10:01 68  55.0       1        M 65-69      
76    1275 Karen Westberg          F      Edgewater         FL    US      31:54.6   31:02.7   10:01 23  47.5       3        F 20-24      
77    941  Kathy Hart              F      Port Orange       FL    US      31:05.8   31:05.8   10:02 59  58.8       5        F 55-59      
78    1141 W. Dailey III           M      Edgewater         FL    US      31:48.6   31:07.5   10:02 10  49.8       3        M 1-14       
79    1207 Theresa Maes            F      Port Orange       FL    US      31:07.7   31:07.7   10:02 47  51.3       4        F 45-49      
80    1140 William Dailey          M      Edgewater         FL    US      31:49.5   31:08.5   10:03 36  42.7       5        M 35-39      
81    1165 Deanna Ford             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      31:39.2   31:11.4   10:04 51  53.4       2        F 50-54      
82    1299 B. Dumsha               F                                      31:38.2   31:18.9   10:06 10  55.4       1        F 1-14       
83    1585 Katie Lyle              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      31:34.2   31:19.1   10:06 40  48.3       4        F 40-44      
84    1154 Cheily Diaz             F      Edgewater         FL    US      31:32.5   31:27.0   10:09 29  46.8       8        F 25-29      
85    1188 Brandon Hudson          M      Oak Hill          FL    US      32:00.1   31:37.9   10:12 33  41.4       11       M 30-34      
86    1208 Diane Maye              F      Orange City       FL    US      31:49.8   31:40.9   10:13 37  47.1       4        F 35-39      
87    1155 Allison DiBenedetto     F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      31:50.4   31:46.5   10:15 23  46.4       4        F 20-24      
88    1095 Connie Armstrong        F      Port Orange       FL    US      32:04.1   31:54.8   10:18 55  54.6       6        F 55-59      
89    1221 Penelope Pippin         F      Edgewater         FL    US      32:20.3   32:07.9   10:22 50  51.3       3        F 50-54      
90    1257 Julie Straka            F      Port Orange       FL    US      32:53.6   32:13.1   10:24 38  46.5       5        F 35-39      
91    1143 TYLIN Daniels           M      Edgewater         FL    US      32:24.6   32:17.5   10:25 14  42.3       4        M 1-14       
92    1142 Tiffany Daniels         F      Edgewater         FL    US      32:24.7   32:17.7   10:25 34  45.8       2        F 30-34      
93    1240 Catie Rosekelly         F      DeLand            FL    US      32:47.7   32:20.0   10:26 28  45.6       9        F 25-29      
94    1284 Sharon Yadon-Garcia     F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      32:44.3   32:36.8   10:31 68  62.8       1        F 65-69      
95    1290 Janelle Homan           F                                      32:59.2   32:37.6   10:31                1        No Age Given 
96    1139 Tamillo Curtis          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      32:48.6   32:38.1   10:32 49  50.0       5        F 45-49      
97    1303 Mike Chitwood           M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      33:06.2   32:42.0   10:33 53  46.1       6        M 50-54      
98    1295 Raymond Sanders         M                                      33:32.6   32:44.6   10:34 56  47.1       7        M 55-59      
99    1180 Janet Harris            F      Port Orange       FL    US      32:54.0   32:51.2   10:36 66  60.7       2        F 65-69      
100   1043 Glorie Wyatt            F                                      32:59.7   32:55.1   10:37 55  52.9       7        F 55-59      
101   1209 Rodrick McAllister      M      Palm Coast        FL    US      33:59.5   33:08.3   10:41 41  41.6       4        M 40-44      
102   1267 Jim Vanek               M      Port Orange       FL    US      33:31.1   33:22.3   10:46 40  41.0       5        M 40-44      
103   1254 Nancy Sterling          F      Brownstown        IN    US      33:48.8   33:24.3   10:47 61  56.1       1        F 60-64      
104   1266 D. Vanek                M      Port Orange       FL    US      33:31.3   33:24.4   10:47 10  46.4       5        M 1-14       
105   1110 Sheri Ann Bates         F      Edgewater         FL    US      34:31.6   33:28.9   10:48 50  49.2       4        F 50-54      
106   1261 Sara Thom-Pinto         F      Edgewater         FL    US      33:57.3   33:51.2   10:55 65  58.2       3        F 65-69      
107   1047 Deborah Hayden          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      34:06.0   33:58.3   10:58 65  58.0       4        F 65-69      
108   1196 Lydia Kennedy           F      Port Orange       FL    US      34:52.2   34:17.8   11:04 41  44.4       5        F 40-44      
109   645  Russell Bates           M      Edgewater         FL    US      34:31.7   34:31.7   11:08 53  43.6       7        M 50-54      
110   1104 R. Baehre               M      Edgewater         FL    US      34:45.8   34:40.4   11:11 10  44.7       6        M 1-14       
111   1293 Rachel Worley           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      35:37.1   34:49.3   11:14 35  42.6       6        F 35-39      
112   1159 Jen Duecker             F      Edgewater         FL    US      35:38.0   34:50.0   11:14 29  42.3       10       F 25-29      
113   931  Renee Morse             F      Edgewater         FL    US      35:20.9   35:00.1   11:17 55  49.8       8        F 55-59      
114   1099 Kat Atwood              F      Port Orange       FL    US      35:43.2   35:01.6   11:18 53  48.7       5        F 50-54      
115   1181 A. Haynes               M      Edgewater         FL    US      35:33.9   35:12.7   11:22 11  42.3       7        M 1-14       
116   1182 Jason Haynes            M      Edgewater         FL    US      35:34.0   35:13.3   11:22 45  40.3       4        M 45-49      
117   1183 Laura Haynes            F      Edgewater         FL    US      35:34.0   35:13.5   11:22 41  43.2       6        F 40-44      
118   1301 Angela Hamlosh          F                                      35:44.4   35:14.4   11:22 33  41.9       3        F 30-34      
119   1291 Bryan Tudeen            M                                      35:56.6   35:14.8   11:22 31  36.9       12       M 30-34      
120   1292 Tricia Tudeen           F                                      35:56.7   35:14.9   11:22 33  41.9       4        F 30-34      
121   1045 Lexie Ehrenkaufer       F                                      36:22.4   35:59.4   11:37 26  40.9       11       F 25-29      
122   1173 Lori Graf               F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      36:27.1   36:15.2   11:42 58  49.8       9        F 55-59      
123   1248 Jen Smith               F      Palm Coast        FL    US      36:41.6   36:18.7   11:43 41  41.9       7        F 40-44      
124   1131 Christopher Chmielewski M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      36:36.8   36:23.4   11:44 50  40.4       8        M 50-54      
125   1174 Genevieve Grainger      F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      36:53.3   36:38.3   11:49 38  40.9       7        F 35-39      
126   1294 M. Sander               M                                      37:42.0   36:54.3   11:54 10  42.0       8        M 1-14       
127   742  John Weber              M                                      37:07.7   36:56.4   11:55 69  46.7       2        M 65-69      
128   1148 Pam De LEtoile          F      Port Orange       FL    US      37:37.9   37:16.1   12:01 53  45.7       6        F 50-54      
129   1172 Bonnie Gleman           F      Mims              FL    US      37:46.7   37:19.6   12:02 30  39.5       5        F 30-34      
130   1048 Amber Ezell             F                                      37:51.5   37:24.3   12:04 34  39.6       6        F 30-34      
131   1070 Dallas Dobelbower       M                                      38:26.2   37:30.1   12:06 66  44.7       3        M 65-69      
132   1091 Paulwalter Alvord       M      Edgewater         FL    US      37:49.1   37:46.1   12:11 73  48.0       2        M 70-74      
133   1178 Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser  F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      37:57.4   37:47.1   12:11 62  50.2       2        F 60-64      
134   968  Colin Roach             M                                      38:07.6   37:51.7   12:13 45  37.5       5        M 45-49      
135   957  Ann Crowell             F                                      38:15.4   37:51.8   12:13 52  44.5       7        F 50-54      
136   1230 G. Rice                 M      Port Orange       FL    US      38:15.5   38:06.8   12:18 9   42.6       9        M 1-14       
137   1069 Gwen Hughes             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      38:23.2   38:16.7   12:21 71  55.8       1        F 70-74      
138   1132 Jordan Church           F      Edgewater         FL    US      38:40.2   38:19.4   12:22 25  38.4       12       F 25-29      
139   1250 Amber Stanley           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      38:43.3   38:33.7   12:26 27  38.2       13       F 25-29      
140   1098 I. Atkinson             F      Edgewater         FL    US      39:21.5   38:41.9   12:29 5   54.3       2        F 1-14       
141   1281 Kaitlynn Wines          F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      45:52.5   38:49.7   12:32 21  37.9       5        F 20-24      
142   992  Jennifer Roach          F                                      39:02.3   38:50.9   12:32 45  40.4       6        F 45-49      
143   1032 V. Hanstine             F                                      39:40.1   39:10.2   12:38 12  42.0       3        F 1-14       
144   1033 April Hanstine          F                                      39:43.1   39:13.0   12:39 41  38.8       8        F 40-44      
145   1103 M. Baehre               M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      39:32.8   39:27.8   12:44 8   43.4       10       M 1-14       
146   1097 Christine Atkinson      F      Edgewater         FL    US      40:15.0   39:34.9   12:46 43  39.0       9        F 40-44      
147   1036 Thomas Hathaway         M      Edgewater         FL    US      40:01.0   39:41.0   12:48 14  34.4       11       M 1-14       
148   1116 C. Bowlby               M      Edgewater         FL    US      40:09.8   40:04.3   12:56 9   40.5       12       M 1-14       
149   1302 Lisa Padden             F                                      41:03.9   40:26.6   13:03 50  40.7       8        F 50-54      
150   1246 Darla Siciliano         F      Port Orange       FL    US      40:57.8   40:26.9   13:03 58  44.6       10       F 55-59      
151   1123 Megan Cameron           F      Edgewater         FL    US      41:20.6   40:28.6   13:03 21  36.4       6        F 20-24      
152   907  Aaron Watson            M                                      40:43.9   40:29.6   13:04 44  34.7       6        M 40-44      
153   888  Alicia Watson           F      Edgewater         FL    US      40:57.9   40:38.3   13:07 44  38.3       10       F 40-44      
154   1217 Alicia Parker           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      42:49.5   40:40.7   13:07 39  37.0       8        F 35-39      
155   592  Larry Baisley           M                                      42:49.2   40:40.7   13:07 65  40.8       4        M 65-69      
156   1111 Jacob Beede             M      Edgewater         FL    US      41:20.5   41:00.7   13:14 22  31.6       3        M 20-24      
157   1205 Brianne MacKenzie       F      Swedesboro        NJ    US      41:51.1   41:13.3   13:18 37  36.2       9        F 35-39      
158   1145 Jill Danigel            F      Edgewater         FL    US      45:36.9   41:14.7   13:18 52  40.8       9        F 50-54      
159   912  Mark Morse              M                                      41:38.3   41:15.1   13:18 58  38.0       8        M 55-59      
160   1206 E. MacKenzie            F      Swedesboro        NJ    US      41:56.2   41:17.9   13:19 8   44.9       4        F 1-14       
161   1041 Shea Beal               F                                      41:44.2   41:38.2   13:26 35  35.6       10       F 35-39      
162   1001 Joni Binder             F      Edgewater         FL    US      42:17.6   41:43.0   13:27 57  42.8       11       F 55-59      
163   1000 Karen Keyser            F                                      42:20.0   41:46.0   13:28 55  41.7       12       F 55-59      
164   1160 Ryan Duggan             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      42:00.4   41:48.6   13:29 27  31.0       7        M 25-29      
165   1044 Meghan Jung             F                                      42:24.3   42:18.3   13:39 32  34.9       7        F 30-34      
166   1040 Kristin Eckman          F                                      42:30.1   42:23.5   13:40                2        No Age Given 
167   1278 Jason Wheeler           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      42:28.9   42:26.5   13:41 33  30.9       13       M 30-34      
168   1096 Alexis Askins           F      Deltona           FL    US      42:30.7   42:27.9   13:42 15  36.5       3        F 15-19      
169   1101 S. Azam                 F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      42:50.9   42:29.5   13:42 10  40.8       5        F 1-14       
170   1100 Melanie Azam            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      42:53.3   42:32.1   13:43 43  36.3       11       F 40-44      
171   1282 Kim Wyckoff             F      Titusville        FL    US      43:42.7   43:07.1   13:55 39  34.9       11       F 35-39      
172   1277 Ray Westberry           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      44:10.8   43:14.2   13:57 54  35.1       9        M 50-54      
173   1117 Michele Boyer           F      Edgewater         FL    US      43:52.2   43:15.5   13:57 42  35.4       12       F 40-44      
174   1280 Robin Williams          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      44:20.0   44:10.1   14:15 63  43.5       3        F 60-64      
175   1220 Jeffrey Pippin          M      Edgewater         FL    US      44:27.0   44:14.5   14:16 54  34.3       10       M 50-54      
176   1094 Tina Appy               F      Edgewater         FL    US      44:44.1   44:18.8   14:18 43  34.8       13       F 40-44      
177   1093 J. Appy                 M      Edgewater         FL    US      44:44.4   44:19.2   14:18 6   44.3       13       M 1-14       
178   1274 larry waterson          M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      45:43.8   44:26.9   14:20 61  36.1       2        M 60-64      
179   1283 M. Wyckoff              F      Titusville        FL    US      45:08.5   44:32.4   14:22 9   40.2       6        F 1-14       
180   741  Virginia Borner         F                                      44:48.3   44:35.9   14:23 70  47.2       2        F 70-74      
181   1034 Sheila Brock            F                                      45:47.3   45:27.3   14:40 53  37.5       10       F 50-54      
182   1190 Sherry Huskey-Hopson    F      Edgewater         FL    US      45:46.1   45:29.8   14:41 51  36.6       11       F 50-54      
183   1162 Herb Epstein            M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      45:55.4   45:40.7   14:44 57  34.0       9        M 55-59      
184   1002 Warren Miller           M                                      46:09.1   45:57.8   14:50 70  37.9       3        M 70-74      
185   1304 Shirley Okhovatian      F                                      46:15.9   46:03.3   14:51 67  43.9       5        F 65-69      
186   1229 Rachel Repyneck         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      47:17.3   46:27.6   14:59 33  31.8       8        F 30-34      
187   1262 Janet Tinoco            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      48:19.4   46:45.6   15:05 56  37.7       13       F 55-59      
188   1581 Rickey Mason            M      Port Orange       FL    US      47:17.0   46:46.1   15:05 56  33.0       10       M 55-59      
189   1037 S. Hathaway             M      Edgewater         FL    US      46:46.4   46:46.4   15:05 11  31.8       14       M 1-14       
190   1144 Friedhelm Danigel       M      Edgewater         FL    US      48:12.0   47:27.2   15:18 59  33.3       11       M 55-59      
191   1231 Jennifer Rice           F      Port Orange       FL    US      47:56.8   47:48.1   15:25 35  31.0       12       F 35-39      
192   1186 Teresa Henry            M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      48:38.5   48:05.1   15:31 60  33.1       3        M 60-64      
193   937  Brenda Scott            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      48:33.2   48:06.3   15:31 44  32.3       14       F 40-44      
194   1166 Felicia Franklin        F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      48:59.7   48:28.0   15:38 28  30.4       14       F 25-29      
195   1192 Gina Kalis              F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      48:59.8   48:28.4   15:38 31  30.4       9        F 30-34      
196   1124 Elizabeth Carpenter     F      Deltona           FL    US      49:32.7   48:46.0   15:44 44  31.9       15       F 40-44      
197   1127 Alex Cate               M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      49:05.2   48:48.8   15:45 31  26.7       14       M 30-34      
198   1170 Anonymous Participant   F                              US      49:30.5   48:50.4   15:45 62  38.8       4        F 60-64      
199   1193 Mark Karet              M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      49:05.1   48:54.9   15:47 53  30.8       11       M 50-54      
200   1039 Cathy Hathaway          F      Edgewater         FL    US      49:40.9   48:56.7   15:47 45  32.0       7        F 45-49      
201   1263 TAMMY TURNAGE           F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      49:59.8   49:19.2   15:55 43  31.3       16       F 40-44      
202   1151 Brenda Dewees           F      Oak Hill          FL    US      49:38.6   49:20.0   15:55 54  34.9       12       F 50-54      
203   1268 Tonya Vanek             F      Port Orange       FL    US      49:39.0   49:20.6   15:55 48  32.7       8        F 45-49      
204   1177 Jennifer Griffen        F      Edgewater         FL    US      49:52.5   49:28.2   15:57 33  29.9       10       F 30-34      
205   1222 Bob Polizzi             M      Edgewater         FL    US      49:53.4   49:28.5   15:58 47  29.1       6        M 45-49      
206   1169 N. Frybarger            M      Edgewater         FL    US      50:14.5   49:34.8   16:00 7   36.8       15       M 1-14       
207   1168 Adina Frybarger         F      Edgewater         FL    US      50:17.2   49:37.5   16:00 42  30.9       17       F 40-44      
208   1234 Autumn Richards         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      50:31.1   49:52.0   16:05 27  29.5       15       F 25-29      
209   1204 Diane LuQuis            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      50:24.5   49:53.9   16:06 59  36.6       14       F 55-59      
210   1108 Tracey Barlow           M      Edgewater         FL    US      51:50.6   50:01.8   16:08 50  29.4       12       M 50-54      
211   1203 Shari Lessmiller        F      Ormond By The Sea FL    US      51:37.4   50:47.0   16:23 57  35.1       15       F 55-59      
212   995  Deborah Wheeler         F                                      51:27.5   50:52.4   16:25 65  38.7       6        F 65-69      
213   1176 Lisa Graves             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      51:24.9   50:57.4   16:26 45  30.8       9        F 45-49      
214   1175 Justin Graves           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      51:25.1   50:57.8   16:26 16  25.9       1        M 15-19      
215   1167 Travis Franklin         M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      52:17.4   51:46.3   16:42 29  25.1       8        M 25-29      
216   1298 Ben Dumsha              M                                      52:25.8   52:07.1   16:49 31  25.0       15       M 30-34      
217   1171 Gina Gibson             F      Port Orange       FL    US      53:11.1   52:26.0   16:55 49  31.1       10       F 45-49      
218   1270 Amy Vogt                F      Edgewater         FL    US      53:14.4   52:44.4   17:01 39  28.5       13       F 35-39      
219   1137 Dakota Cummins          F      Edgewater         FL    US      53:14.0   52:45.9   17:01                3        No Age Given 
220   1136 Ashly Cummins           F      Edgewater         FL    US      53:14.2   52:46.6   17:01 20  27.9       7        F 20-24      
221   1135 Marlene Coslow          F      Holly Hill        FL    US      53:31.1   53:25.3   17:14 70  39.4       3        F 70-74      
222   1185 Angela Heise            F      South Daytona     FL    US      54:07.7   53:30.0   17:15 50  30.8       13       F 50-54      
223   1582 Rob Ullery              M                                      54:08.0   53:30.8   17:16 51  27.7       13       M 50-54      
224   1113 Samantha Bergeron       F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      59:50.1   53:31.8   17:16 47  29.8       11       F 45-49      
225   911  Joy Williams            F                                      54:33.9   53:58.4   17:25 69  38.5       7        F 65-69      
226   1156 Beth Dobelbower         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      54:58.3   54:39.4   17:38 56  32.3       16       F 55-59      
227   1236 N. Richardson           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      55:36.8   54:53.1   17:42 5   38.3       7        F 1-14       
228   1235 Amy Richardson          F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      55:36.8   54:53.6   17:42 31  26.8       11       F 30-34      
229   1237 Teresa Roberts          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      55:26.0   55:07.2   17:47 57  32.4       17       F 55-59      
230   1092 Brooke Appy             F      Edgewater         FL    US      55:51.8   55:25.3   17:53 38  27.0       14       F 35-39      
231   1223 Hildegarde Postell      F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      57:15.2   56:40.4   18:17 62  33.5       5        F 60-64      
232   1288 Lawana Walden           F                                      57:15.5   56:40.9   18:17 55  30.7       18       F 55-59      
233   1158 Patricia Drosten        F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      58:24.3   58:04.1   18:44 56  30.4       19       F 55-59      
234   1189 Elizabeth Huels         F      North Bend        OH    US      59:08.7   58:32.8   18:53 26  25.2       16       F 25-29      
235   1213 Missy Mintsoulis        F      North Bend        OH    US      59:08.8   58:32.9   18:53 30  25.2       12       F 30-34      
236   958  Unknown Partic. 958     M                                      59:39.4   59:06.4   19:04                2        No Age Given 
237   1198 Richard King            M      Edgewater         FL    US      1:01:07.3 1:00:21.0 19:28 70  28.9       4        M 70-74      
238   1197 Lynn King               F      Edgewater         FL    US      1:01:07.6 1:00:21.0 19:28 63  31.8       6        F 60-64      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Kelly 1194 39  1       M      Edgewater FL US 19:13.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Erin Slicer 942     6       F      deland FL US 21:15.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Shiloh Wagers 1289 43  4       M      Edgewater FL US 20:17 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stacey Scrabis 1244 45  9       F      Ormond Beach FL US 21:35.6 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 993 993     33      M               25:28.4 
2     Unknown Partic. 958 958     236     M               59:06.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     J. Repyneck   1227 8   14      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 22:36.5 
2     L. Repyneck   1228 10  63      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:56.9 
3     W. Dailey III 1141 10  78      M      Edgewater FL US        31:07.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Justin Graves 1175 16  214     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 50:57.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tyler Okhovatian 1300 24  21      M                      23:41.2 
2     Austin O'Brien   1306 24  41      M                      26:49.7 
3     Jacob Beede      1111 22  156     M      Edgewater FL US 41:00.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Daniel Kipp    1199 29  5       M      Edgewater FL US        20:36.7 
2     Daniel Davis   1147 25  17      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:15.8 
3     Talayo Olagoke 1216 29  24      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 24:16.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brett Robinson  1238 32  2       M      Ormond Beach FL US     19:34.5 
2     Stephen Carr    1125 34  3       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 19:51.8 
3     Patrick Currier 1138 34  8       M      Port Orange FL US      21:32.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jason Joyner   1191 35  34      M      Edgewater FL US        25:43.6 
2     John Baehre    1102 36  36      M      Edgewater FL US        25:57.9 
3     Ethan Repyneck 1226 38  44      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 27:49.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Danny Carter  1126 42  52      M      Edgewater FL US    28:47.2 
2     Damian Pettit 1219 40  53      M      Ormond Beach FL US 28:48.1 
3     Chris Walker  1273 40  67      M      Port Orange FL US  30:33.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     James Stimson 1255 46  38      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:11.5 
2     Colin Roach   986  45  46      M                             28:04.9 
3     Wes Frost     1584 46  64      M                             30:11.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Derek Catron     1128 50  7       M      South Daytona FL US 21:27.9 
2     Michael McNerney 996  51  12      M      Edgewater FL US     22:26.7 
3     Peter McGlashan  1210 52  30      M      Daytona Beach FL US 24:51.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Randell Barry 1109 55  26      M      Port Orange FL US 24:31.7 
2     Mark Miller   1285 57  29      M                        24:49.6 
3     Roger Bush    1122 58  31      M      Kalamazoo MI US   25:15.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dennis Sterling 1253 61  47      M      Brownstown IN US       28:06.4 
2     larry waterson  1274 61  178     M      Ormond Beach FL US     44:26.9 
3     Teresa Henry    1186 60  192     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 48:05.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Longshore    1046 68  75      M               31:01.8 
2     John Weber        742  69  127     M               36:56.4 
3     Dallas Dobelbower 1070 66  131     M               37:30.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bob LaNigra       1201 74  65      M      Scarborough ME US 30:13.3 
2     Paulwalter Alvord 1091 73  132     M      Edgewater FL US   37:46.1 
3     Warren Miller     1002 70  184     M                        45:57.8 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Janelle Homan  1290     95      F                      32:37.6 
2     Kristin Eckman 1040     166     F                      42:23.5 
3     Dakota Cummins 1137     219     F      Edgewater FL US 52:45.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     B. Dumsha   1299 10  82      F                      31:18.9 
2     I. Atkinson 1098 5   140     F      Edgewater FL US 38:41.9 
3     V. Hanstine 1032 12  143     F                      39:10.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Megan Fletcher  1164 18  23      F      Port Orange FL US 24:02.8 
2     Cheyenne Geiger 1583 15  51      F                        28:19.9 
3     Alexis Askins   1096 15  168     F      Deltona FL US     42:27.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kayla Darden   1146 24  11      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 21:51.9 
2     Savannah Parks 1218 24  28      F      Ormond Beach FL US     24:48.3 
3     Karen Westberg 1275 23  76      F      Edgewater FL US        31:02.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Megan Rakes   1225 25  20      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:36.3 
2     Laura Wahliu  1271 26  25      F      Daytona Beach FL US    24:17.9 
3     Carly Leonard 1296 27  39      F                             26:20.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristine Brasher 1118 30  10      F      Port Orange FL US 21:43.4 
2     Tiffany Daniels  1142 34  92      F      Edgewater FL US   32:17.7 
3     Angela Hamlosh   1301 33  118     F                        35:14.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brenna Dornan    1157 38  13      F      Port Orange FL US      22:35.1 
2     Lindsay Vecchio  1269 36  19      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:35.0 
3     Kimberly Beekman 1112 38  32      F      Deland FL US           25:24.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Yan Tang       1260 44  35      F      Port Orange FL US      25:55.0 
2     Deia Davis     1035 40  48      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:09.0 
3     Jennifer Smith 1249 40  59      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:20.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Terri Schugel       1287 46  18      F      Port Orange FL US      23:24.4 
2     Melissa Landreville 1200 48  70      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 30:43.5 
3     Pam Cawood          1129 49  74      F      Ormond Beach FL US     31:00.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Renee Stimson   1256 51  60      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:44.1 
2     Deanna Ford     1165 51  81      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:11.4 
3     Penelope Pippin 1221 50  89      F      Edgewater FL US        32:07.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ann Simpson      1247 58  42      F      Daytona Beach FL US    26:53.1 
2     Bobbie Cornelius 1134 55  55      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:50.8 
3     Jeanne Connelly  1133 56  58      F      Ormond Beach FL US     29:19.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Nancy Sterling         1254 61  103     F      Brownstown IN US       33:24.3 
2     Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser 1178 62  133     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 37:47.1 
3     Robin Williams         1280 63  174     F      Ormond Beach FL US     44:10.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 1284 68  94      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 32:36.8 
2     Janet Harris        1180 66  99      F      Port Orange FL US      32:51.2 
3     Sara Thom-Pinto     1261 65  106     F      Edgewater FL US        33:51.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gwen Hughes     1069 71  137     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 38:16.7 
2     Virginia Borner 741  70  180     F                             44:35.9 
3     Marlene Coslow  1135 70  221     F      Holly Hill FL US       53:25.3 

Embed Code