Southeast Volusia YMCA 5K

Sat September 14, 2019 Edgewater, FL US 32132 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1930 Jonathan Grimes        M                                     20:19.0   20:19.0   6:33  29  63.8       1        M Overall 
2     1923 Taylor Sollowen        M      Edgewater        FL    US      21:30.2   21:28.2   6:55  24  60.3       1        M 20-24   
3     1932 Shiloh Wager           M                                     21:40.5   21:37.6   6:58  41  63.7       1        M Masters 
4     1863 Michael McNerney       M      Edgewater        FL    US      21:40.5   21:38.5   6:58  49  67.5       1        M 45-49   
5     1802 Russell Bates          M      Edgewater        FL    US      22:11.5   22:11.5   7:09  51  66.8       1        M 50-54   
6     1809 Drew Brown             M      Edgewater        FL    US      23:00.1   22:54.8   7:23  29  56.6       1        M 25-29   
7     1854 Todd Lang              M      Winter Garden    FL    US      23:09.8   23:04.3   7:26  53  65.3       2        M 50-54   
8     1928 Mark Miller            M                                     23:08.9   23:07.1   7:27  55  66.2       1        M 55-59   
9     1882 Heather Shourds        F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      24:21.8   24:19.2   7:50  39  61.9       1        F Overall 
10    1860 Tyler Luttrell         M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      25:47.3   25:47.3   8:19  13  54.2       1        M 10-14   
11    1892 Kayla Valery           F      Edgewater        FL    US      25:55.9   25:55.9   8:21  23  56.8       1        F 20-24   
12    1841 Dan Hobner             M      Edgewater        FL    US      27:00.3   26:55.9   8:41  52  55.5       3        M 50-54   
13    1808 Carey Brown            F      Edgewater        FL    US      27:10.1   27:10.1   8:45  34  54.5       1        F 30-34   
14    1851 Lauren Kennedy         F      Edgewater        FL    US      27:15.9   27:15.9   8:47  53  62.5       1        F Masters 
15    1849 Jason Joyner           M      Edgewater        FL    US      27:17.7   27:17.7   8:48  33  48.0       1        M 30-34   
16    1879 Trevor Robinson        M      Edgewater        FL    US      27:42.2   27:42.2   8:56  24  46.8       2        M 20-24   
17    1867 Lawrence Nannarello    M      Edgewater        FL    US      28:01.3   28:01.3   9:02  64  58.8       1        M 60-64   
18    1884 Stacey Speller         F      Edgewater        FL    US      28:16.5   28:16.5   9:07  24  52.1       2        F 20-24   
19    1926 C. Mowery              F                                     28:41.1   28:41.1   9:15  12  57.3       1        F 10-14   
20    1847 R. Johnson             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      28:57.5   28:57.5   9:20  11  58.2       2        F 10-14   
21    1825 Lani Faulkner          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      29:09.6   29:09.6   9:24  53  58.5       1        F 50-54   
22    1855 Bob LaNigra            M      Scarborough      ME    US      29:18.5   29:18.5   9:27  72  61.0       1        M 70-74   
23    1840 Clint Hayworth         M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      29:34.8   29:34.8   9:32  39  45.9       1        M 35-39   
24    1848 Roy Johnson            M      Houston          TX    US      29:41.7   29:41.7   9:34  70  58.7       2        M 70-74   
25    1827 Christina Fetty        F      Port Orange      FL    US      29:58.5   29:58.5   9:40  26  49.2       1        F 25-29   
26    1893 Lisa Ward              F      Port Orange      FL    US      29:59.3   29:59.3   9:40  40  50.5       1        F 40-44   
27    1803 Sheri-Ann Bates        F      Edgewater        FL    US      30:01.9   30:01.9   9:41  48  53.7       1        F 45-49   
28    1826 Joseph Fay             M      Edgewater        FL    US      30:07.9   30:07.9   9:43  50  48.8       4        M 50-54   
29    1814 Brandon Casey          M      Edgewater        FL    US      30:22.0   30:22.0   9:47  26  42.7       2        M 25-29   
30    1837 Jason Haynes           M      Edgewater        FL    US      30:27.2   30:27.2   9:49  43  45.9       1        M 40-44   
31    1898 Lori Wolfe             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      30:58.3   30:58.3   9:59  52  54.4       2        F 50-54   
32    1873 Penelope Pippin        F      Edgewater        FL    US      31:23.9   31:23.9   10:07 48  51.4       2        F 45-49   
33    1838 Laura Haynes           F      Edgewater        FL    US      31:29.1   31:29.1   10:09 40  48.1       2        F 40-44   
34    1906 Daniel Ruth            M                                     31:35.6   31:35.6   10:11 46  45.2       2        M 45-49   
35         Bill Davis             M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      31:54.7   31:54.7   10:17 65  52.1       1        M 65-69   
36    1862 Kayla McGowan          F      Edgewater        FL    US      32:07.9   32:07.9   10:21 23  45.9       3        F 20-24   
37    1819 Karen Curtis           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      32:26.8   32:26.8   10:28 57  55.0       1        F 55-59   
38    1816 Kurence Chaumley       M      Deltona          FL    US      32:35.6   32:35.6   10:30 37  41.1       2        M 35-39   
39    1887 Sara Tham-Pinto        F      Edgewater        FL    US      33:22.2   33:22.2   10:45 63  57.6       1        F 60-64   
40    1818 J. Crowley             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      33:30.1   33:30.1   10:48 10  46.3       2        M 10-14   
41    1844 Bev Johnson            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      34:29.1   34:29.1   11:07 45  45.5       3        F 45-49   
42    1846 Merrick Johnson        M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      34:29.3   34:29.3   11:07 50  42.7       5        M 50-54   
43         Karen Estes            F      Edgewater        FL    US      34:35.6   34:35.6   11:09 37  43.2       1        F 35-39   
44    1925 Gwen Hughes            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      34:41.6   34:41.6   11:11 69  59.9       1        F 65-69   
45    1828 Ken Flieder            M      Cocoa            FL    US      34:45.2   34:45.2   11:12 56  44.4       2        M 55-59   
46    1836 A. Haynes              M      Edgewater        FL    US      35:19.1   35:19.1   11:23 9   46.0       1        M 1- 9    
47    1889 Robyn Towner           F      Port Orange      FL    US      35:41.7   35:41.7   11:30 54  48.3       3        F 50-54   
48    1924 L. Magee               F                                     36:49.5   36:49.5   11:52 6   54.5       1        F 1- 9    
49    1888 Amber Bobak            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      37:01.8   37:01.8   11:56 29  39.8       2        F 25-29   
50    1823 John Elwarner          M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      37:28.0   37:28.0   12:05 75  49.9       1        M 75-79   
51    1869 Shelley Ostrander      F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      37:28.4   37:28.4   12:05 57  47.6       2        F 55-59   
52    1810 Judith Bruce           F      DeLand           FL    US      37:57.6   37:57.6   12:14 70  55.5       1        F 70-74   
53         Elizabeth Griffith     F      Orlando          FL    US      38:00.2   38:00.2   12:15 50  43.4       4        F 50-54   
54    1896 Penny Williams         F      Port Orange      FL    US      38:12.3   38:12.3   12:19 50  43.1       5        F 50-54   
55    1894 Mary Ann White         F      Edgewater        FL    US      38:21.3   38:21.3   12:22 60  48.2       2        F 60-64   
56    1880 Joseph Sellix          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      38:46.3   38:46.3   12:30 31  33.6       2        M 30-34   
57    1832 Shelby Griffin         F      Edgewater        FL    US      38:50.3   38:50.3   12:31 19  37.9       1        F 15-19   
58    1811 Wayne Bruce            M      DeLand           FL    US      39:10.7   39:10.7   12:38 68  43.6       2        M 65-69   
59    1918 Michelle Wood          F                                     39:30.0   39:30.0   12:44 46  40.0       4        F 45-49   
60    1804 Joni Binder            F      Edgewater        FL    US      39:40.7   39:40.7   12:47 55  43.9       3        F 55-59   
61    1812 Joel Butchart          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      39:42.4   39:42.4   12:48 46  36.0       3        M 45-49   
62    1895 Peggy Williams         F      Edgewater        FL    US      39:47.2   39:47.2   12:50 62  47.6       3        F 60-64   
63    1833 Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      40:07.1   40:07.1   12:56 60  46.1       4        F 60-64   
64    1890 Lisa Trombly           F      Edgewater        FL    US      40:13.6   40:13.6   12:58 47  39.7       5        F 45-49   
65    1839 Z. Haynes              M      Edgewater        FL    US      40:33.3   40:33.3   13:04 12  35.5       3        M 10-14   
66    1897 Jeannie Wissel         F      Edgewater        FL    US      40:39.7   40:39.7   13:07 51  41.0       6        F 50-54   
67    1927 Robert Wines           M                                     41:09.3   41:09.3   13:16 16  32.1       1        M 15-19   
68    1858 Dillon Lizak           M      Edgewater        FL    US      41:09.4   41:09.4   13:16 16  32.1       2        M 15-19   
69    1929 William Dawley         M                                     41:09.8   41:09.8   13:16 34  32.0       3        M 30-34   
70    1886 Melissa Swank          F                       FL    US      41:48.1   41:48.1   13:29 32  35.3       2        F 30-34   
71    1922 Alicia Ihnken          F      Edgewater        FL    US      42:04.1   42:04.1   13:34 45  37.3       6        F 45-49   
72    1874 Amanda Ray             F      Edgewater        FL    US      42:40.6   42:36.8   13:44 52  39.5       7        F 50-54   
73    1821 Sarah Dickman          F      Port Orange      FL    US      42:57.8   42:57.8   13:51 36  34.6       2        F 35-39   
74    1817 Kellie Conley          F      Edgewater        FL    US      43:31.8   43:31.8   14:02 40  34.8       3        F 40-44   
75    1865 John Moultrie          M      ORmond Beach     FL    US      44:30.3   44:30.3   14:21 46  32.1       4        M 45-49   
76    1820 Stephanie Davis        F      Deltona          FL    US      45:25.8   45:25.8   14:39 32  32.5       3        F 30-34   
77    1857 Jason Lefebre          M      DeLand           FL    US      46:57.6   46:57.6   15:08 30  27.7       4        M 30-34   
78    1907 Sherry Huskey-Hopson   F                                     47:01.3   47:01.3   15:10 49  34.7       7        F 45-49   
79    1872 Tina Phinney           F      New Smyrna beach FL    US      47:10.0   47:10.0   15:12 41  32.3       4        F 40-44   
80    1807 Angela Bolte           F      Edgewater        FL    US      47:59.0   47:59.0   15:28 35  30.9       3        F 35-39   
81    1920 Richard Palzkowski     M                                     48:23.8   48:23.8   15:36 33  27.1       5        M 30-34   
82         Tammy Aldridge         F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      48:28.7   48:28.7   15:38 45  32.3       8        F 45-49   
83    1834 Cathy Harris           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      49:10.4   49:10.4   15:51 60  37.6       5        F 60-64   
84    1881 Kimberly Shelton       F      Edgewater        FL    US      49:12.5   49:12.5   15:52 45  31.9       9        F 45-49   
85    1824 Nunnie Emery           F      Steinhatchee     FL    US      49:39.4   49:39.4   16:01 50  33.2       8        F 50-54   
86    1875 Alice Richardson       F      Edgewater        FL    US      49:39.6   49:39.6   16:01 57  35.9       4        F 55-59   
87    1931 James Sulle            M                                     51:44.7   51:44.7   16:41 44  27.2       2        M 40-44   
88    1891 Tam Turnage            F      Port Orange      FL    US      51:54.0   51:54.0   16:44 41  29.3       5        F 40-44   
89    1829 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      51:54.1   51:54.1   16:44 60  35.6       6        F 60-64   
90    1861 Rickey Mason           M      Port Orange      FL    US      52:11.7   52:11.7   16:50 54  29.1       6        M 50-54   
91    1843 A. Johnson             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      53:29.0   53:29.0   17:15 9   33.5       2        F 1- 9    
92    1845 Karen Johnson          F      Houston          TX    US      53:29.9   53:29.9   17:15 69  38.8       2        F 65-69   
93    1868 Jackie Oldfield        F      Edgewater        FL    US      55:58.1   55:58.1   18:03 61  33.5       7        F 60-64   
94    1913 Vicky Briggs           F                                     56:06.8   56:06.8   18:06 62  33.8       8        F 60-64   
95    1822 Marlene Elkins         F      Edgewater        FL    US      56:20.2   56:20.2   18:10 39  26.7       4        F 35-39   
96    1835 Pamela Hartman         F      Port Orange      FL    US      57:12.1   57:12.1   18:27 23  25.8       4        F 20-24   
97    1866 Shae Moultrie          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      57:12.3   57:12.3   18:27 37  26.1       5        F 35-39   
98    1914 Hartwell Briggs        M                                     58:31.2   58:31.2   18:52 66  28.6       3        M 65-69   
99    1916 Barbara Morse          F      Edgewater        FL    US      1:00:17.0 1:00:17.0 19:26 58  30.0       5        F 55-59   
100   1911 Renee Morse            F      Edgewater        FL    US      1:00:17.3 1:00:17.3 19:26 53  28.3       9        F 50-54   
101   1852 Brittany Killian       F      Oak Hill         FL    US      1:01:54.4 1:01:54.4 19:58 28  23.8       3        F 25-29   
102   1856 Danielle Lefebre       F      DeLand           FL    US      1:02:25.4 1:02:25.4 20:08 32  23.6       4        F 30-34   
103   1876 April Risk             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      1:02:26.4 1:02:26.4 20:08 44  24.9       6        F 40-44   
104   1878 J. Risk                F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      1:02:26.4 1:02:26.4 20:08 12  26.3       3        F 10-14   
105   1870 Narendra Patel         M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:03:30.4 1:03:30.4 20:29 73  28.5       3        M 70-74   
106   1871 Nirmalaben Patel       F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:03:30.4 1:03:30.4 20:29 74  35.1       2        F 70-74   
107        Brie Pimental          F      Oak Hill         FL    US      1:04:43.8 1:04:43.8 20:52                2        F 15-19   
108   1921 Crystal Paczkowski     F                                     1:08:19.7 1:08:19.7 22:02 32  21.6       5        F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jonathan Grimes 1930 29  1       M               20:19 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Heather Shourds 1882 39  9       F      Daytona Beach FL US 24:21.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Shiloh Wager 1932 41  3       M               21:40.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lauren Kennedy 1851 53  14      F      Edgewater FL US 27:15.9 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Haynes 1836 9   46      M      Edgewater FL US 35:19.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tyler Luttrell 1860 13  10      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 25:47.3 
2     J. Crowley     1818 10  40      M      Ormond Beach FL US     33:30.1 
3     Z. Haynes      1839 12  65      M      Edgewater FL US        40:33.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robert Wines 1927 16  67      M                      41:09.3 
2     Dillon Lizak 1858 16  68      M      Edgewater FL US 41:09.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Taylor Sollowen 1923 24  2       M      Edgewater FL US 21:30.2 
2     Trevor Robinson 1879 24  16      M      Edgewater FL US 27:42.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Drew Brown    1809 29  6       M      Edgewater FL US 23:00.1 
2     Brandon Casey 1814 26  29      M      Edgewater FL US 30:22.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jason Joyner   1849 33  15      M      Edgewater FL US    27:17.7 
2     Joseph Sellix  1880 31  56      M      Ormond Beach FL US 38:46.3 
3     William Dawley 1929 34  69      M                         41:09.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Clint Hayworth   1840 39  23      M      Ormond Beach FL US 29:34.8 
2     Kurence Chaumley 1816 37  38      M      Deltona FL US      32:35.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jason Haynes 1837 43  30      M      Edgewater FL US 30:27.2 
2     James Sulle  1931 44  87      M                      51:44.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael McNerney 1863 49  4       M      Edgewater FL US    21:40.5 
2     Daniel Ruth      1906 46  34      M                         31:35.6 
3     Joel Butchart    1812 46  61      M      Ormond Beach FL US 39:42.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Russell Bates 1802 51  5       M      Edgewater FL US     22:11.5 
2     Todd Lang     1854 53  7       M      Winter Garden FL US 23:09.8 
3     Dan Hobner    1841 52  12      M      Edgewater FL US     27:00.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Mark Miller 1928 55  8       M                  23:08.9 
2     Ken Flieder 1828 56  45      M      Cocoa FL US 34:45.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lawrence Nannarello 1867 64  17      M      Edgewater FL US 28:01.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Bill Davis           65  35      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:54.7 
2     Wayne Bruce     1811 68  58      M      DeLand FL US           39:10.7 
3     Hartwell Briggs 1914 66  98      M                             58:31.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bob LaNigra    1855 72  22      M      Scarborough ME US  29:18.5   
2     Roy Johnson    1848 70  24      M      Houston TX US      29:41.7   
3     Narendra Patel 1870 73  105     M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:03:30.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     John Elwarner 1823 75  50      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 37:28 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     L. Magee   1924 6   48      F                             36:49.5 
2     A. Johnson 1843 9   91      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 53:29.0 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     C. Mowery  1926 12  19      F                             28:41.1   
2     R. Johnson 1847 11  20      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:57.5   
3     J. Risk    1878 12  104     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:02:26.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Shelby Griffin 1832 19  57      F      Edgewater FL US 38:50.3   
2     Brie Pimental           107     F      Oak Hill FL US  1:04:43.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kayla Valery   1892 23  11      F      Edgewater FL US 25:55.9 
2     Stacey Speller 1884 24  18      F      Edgewater FL US 28:16.5 
3     Kayla McGowan  1862 23  36      F      Edgewater FL US 32:07.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Christina Fetty  1827 26  25      F      Port Orange FL US  29:58.5   
2     Amber Bobak      1888 29  49      F      Ormond Beach FL US 37:01.8   
3     Brittany Killian 1852 28  101     F      Oak Hill FL US     1:01:54.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carey Brown     1808 34  13      F      Edgewater FL US 27:10.1 
2     Melissa Swank   1886 32  70      F       FL US          41:48.1 
3     Stephanie Davis 1820 32  76      F      Deltona FL US   45:25.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karen Estes        37  43      F      Edgewater FL US   34:35.6 
2     Sarah Dickman 1821 36  73      F      Port Orange FL US 42:57.8 
3     Angela Bolte  1807 35  80      F      Edgewater FL US   47:59.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lisa Ward     1893 40  26      F      Port Orange FL US 29:59.3 
2     Laura Haynes  1838 40  33      F      Edgewater FL US   31:29.1 
3     Kellie Conley 1817 40  74      F      Edgewater FL US   43:31.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sheri-Ann Bates 1803 48  27      F      Edgewater FL US        30:01.9 
2     Penelope Pippin 1873 48  32      F      Edgewater FL US        31:23.9 
3     Bev Johnson     1844 45  41      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 34:29.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lani Faulkner 1825 53  21      F      Ormond Beach FL US     29:09.6 
2     Lori Wolfe    1898 52  31      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 30:58.3 
3     Robyn Towner  1889 54  47      F      Port Orange FL US      35:41.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Karen Curtis      1819 57  37      F      Daytona Beach FL US    32:26.8 
2     Shelley Ostrander 1869 57  51      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 37:28.4 
3     Joni Binder       1804 55  60      F      Edgewater FL US        39:40.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sara Tham-Pinto 1887 63  39      F      Edgewater FL US 33:22.2 
2     Mary Ann White  1894 60  55      F      Edgewater FL US 38:21.3 
3     Peggy Williams  1895 62  62      F      Edgewater FL US 39:47.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gwen Hughes   1925 69  44      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 34:41.6 
2     Karen Johnson 1845 69  92      F      Houston TX US          53:29.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Judith Bruce     1810 70  52      F      DeLand FL US       37:57.6   
2     Nirmalaben Patel 1871 74  106     F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:03:30.4 

Embed Code