To Do My Best 5k, 10k and Half Marathon

Sat May 18, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                Gender City          State Finish Finish Chip Pace Age Division Division 
                                                            Pace   Time          Place             
===== =================== ====== ============= ===== ====== ====== ==== ==== === ======== ======== 
1     Buddy Hayes         M      Piqua         OH    21:46  7:01             25                    
2     J. Kirner           F      Troy          OH    23:07  7:27             11                    
3     I. Homan            M      Coldwater     OH    23:19  7:31             10                    
4     Doug Rindler        M      Troy          OH    25:00  8:04             50                    
5     Courtney Phelps     F      Troy          OH    26:24  8:31             26                    
6     L. Dexter           M      Troy          OH    26:35  8:35             8   1        M 8- 8   
7     Brian Forror        M      Piqua         OH    26:43  8:37             41  1        M 40-49  
8     R. McChesney        M      Troy          OH    27:06  8:45             10  1        M 10-10  
9     Bethany Althauser   F      Anna          OH    27:15  8:47             14                    
10    Doug Mcgraw         M      Vandalia      OH    27:39  8:55             39  1        M 30-39  
11    XIUPING CHEN        F      Centerville   OH    27:40  8:56             40  1        F 40-49  
12    L. Courtad          M      Troy          OH    28:01  9:02             11  1        M 11-11  
13    Kyrie Kellner       F      Sidney        OH    28:45  9:17             21  1        F 20-29  
14    C. Rohlfs           F      Troy          OH    29:20  9:28             9   1        F 9- 9   
15    Emily Bey           F      Tipp City     OH    29:32  9:31             32  1        F 30-39  
16    Sarah Graves        F      Sidney        OH    30:04  9:42             30  2        F 30-39  
17    Laura Rosile        F      Miamisburg    OH    30:09  9:44             34  3        F 30-39  
18    Nikki Pearson       F      Greenville    OH    30:32  9:51             40  2        F 40-49  
19    R. Fisher           F      Bradford      OH    30:58  9:59             9   2        F 9- 9   
20    J. O’Leary        M      Troy          OH    31:13  10:04            6   1        M 6- 6   
21    S. Ratermann        F      Troy          OH    31:19  10:06            8   1        F 8- 8   
22    Alissa Blankenship  F      Piqua         OH    31:30  10:10            47  3        F 40-49  
23    Carrie Larger       F      Piqua         OH    31:30  10:10            51  1        F 50-59  
24    M. Ratermann        M      Troy          OH    31:31  10:10            6   2        M 6- 6   
25    Mark Thomas         M      Greenville    OH    31:42  10:13            45  2        M 40-49  
26    A. Brown            F      Troy          OH    31:44  10:14            7   1        F 7- 7   
27    C. Unger            M      Troy          OH    32:00  10:19            6   3        M 6- 6   
28    Jillian Bonacquisti F      Austin        TX    32:05  10:21            35  4        F 30-39  
29    Amber Ike           F      Piqua         OH    32:15  10:24            28  2        F 20-29  
30    L. Dexter           F      Troy          OH    32:20  10:26            6   1        F 6- 6   
31    Barbara McCarthy    F      East Concord  NY    32:52  10:36            64  1        F 60-69  
32    J. Wannemacher      M      Troy          OH    33:10  10:42            6   4        M 6- 6   
33    Ian Unger           M      Troy          OH    33:10  10:42            31  2        M 30-39  
34    Ericka Powell       F      Piqua         OH    33:11  10:42            24  3        F 20-29  
35    Colby Graves        M      Sidney        OH    33:11  10:42            30  3        M 30-39  
36    Louise Forror       F      Piqua         OH    33:31  10:49            64  2        F 60-69  
37    N. McChesney        M      Troy          OH    33:51  10:55            7   1        M 7- 7   
38    M. Brown            F      Troy          OH    33:53  10:56            9   3        F 9- 9   
39    C. Hudson           F      Troy          OH    34:00  10:58            8   2        F 8- 8   
40    Thom Baker          M      Piqua         OH    34:23  11:05            67  1        M 60-69  
41    E. Fisher           F      Bradford      OH    34:37  11:10            6   2        F 6- 6   
42    S. Sedlack          F      Troy          OH    34:50  11:14            7   2        F 7- 7   
43    O. Faber            M      Piqua         OH    34:56  11:16            6   5        M 6- 6   
44    A. King             M      Troy          OH    35:11  11:21            11  2        M 11-11  
45    Kathryn Sedlack     F      Troy          OH    35:13  11:22            37  5        F 30-39  
46    M. White            F      Covington     OH    35:31  11:27            10  1        F 10-10  
47    Christeena Parsons  F      Dayton        OH    35:31  11:28            23  4        F 20-29  
48    Thomas White        M      Covington     OH    36:02  11:38            13  1        M 13-13  
49    Joyce Luke          F      Franklin      OH    36:04  11:38            50  2        F 50-59  
50    M. Danis            M      Troy          OH    36:27  11:45            8   2        M 8- 8   
51    L. Groshek          F      Troy          OH    37:05  11:58            7   3        F 7- 7   
52    A. Williams         F      Troy          OH    37:28  12:05            8   3        F 8- 8   
53    S. Groshek          M      Troy          OH    37:39  12:09            5   1        M 5- 5   
54    Jacob Groshek       M      Troy          OH    37:41  12:09            36  4        M 30-39  
55    C. Hatala           M      Troy          OH    37:53  12:13            11  3        M 11-11  
56    J. Williams         F      Troy          OH    38:15  12:20            12  1        F 12-12  
57    D. Rohlfs           F      Troy          OH    38:15  12:20            11  1        F 11-11  
58    H. Hudson           F      Troy          OH    38:40  12:29            7   4        F 7- 7   
59    Wendy Fisher        F      Bradford      OH    38:41  12:29            46  4        F 40-49  
60    Amanda Unger        F      Troy          OH    38:57  12:34            32  6        F 30-39  
61    B. Baumann          M      Troy          OH    39:06  12:37            6   6        M 6- 6   
62    Meredith Grimm      F      Troy          OH    39:17  12:40            23  5        F 20-29  
63    G. Sherman          M      Troy          OH    39:20  12:41            6   7        M 6- 6   
64    Carley Wynne        F      Dayton        OH    39:26  12:43            20  6        F 20-29  
65    EILEEN McCarthy     F      East Concord  NY    39:29  12:44            61  3        F 60-69  
66    G. Unger            F      Troy          OH    39:47  12:50            4   1        F 4- 4   
67    Kurt Westergaard    M      Bellbrook     OH    40:52  13:11            49  3        M 40-49  
68    Chris George        M      Fairborn      OH    41:15  13:18            31  5        M 30-39  
69    S. Williams         F      Troy          OH    41:32  13:24            10  2        F 10-10  
70    S. King             F      Troy          OH    41:38  13:26            10  3        F 10-10  
71    Megan Sherman       F      Troy          OH    41:59  13:32            34  7        F 30-39  
72    Christina Kosiba    F      Dayton        OH    42:47  13:48            27  7        F 20-29  
73    D. Wason            F      Troy          OH    43:13  13:57            5   1        F 5- 5   
74    N. Rocke            M      Troy          OH    43:18  13:58            8   3        M 8- 8   
75    Laureen Acklin      F      West Plains   MO    43:52  14:09            19  1        F 16-19  
76    Jocelyn Warren      F      Troy          OH    44:23  14:19            32  8        F 30-39  
77    B. Householder      F      Troy          OH    45:41  14:44            11  2        F 11-11  
78    N. Rocke            F      Troy          OH    46:06  14:52            11  3        F 11-11  
79    Sara Beaty          F      Troy          OH    46:12  14:54            35  9        F 30-39  
80    Natalie Rohlfs      F      Troy          OH    46:43  15:04            36  10       F 30-39  
81    M. Faber            M      Piqua         OH    47:00  15:10            9   1        M 9- 9   
82    E. Miller           F      West Milton   OH    47:06  15:12            6   3        F 6- 6   
83    L. Wright           F      Troy          OH    47:19  15:16            5   2        F 5- 5   
84    D. Warren           F      Piqua         OH    48:21  15:36            11  4        F 11-11  
85    Hailey Adams        F      Bowling Green OH    48:28  15:38            23  8        F 20-29  
86    C. Wason            M      Troy          OH    48:37  15:41            7   2        M 7- 7   
87    D. Wason            M      Troy          OH    49:30  15:58            8   4        M 8- 8   
88    Tyler Wright        M      Troy          OH    49:37  16:00            27  1        M 20-29  
89    Kim Myers           F      Van Buren     OH    49:42  16:02            47  5        F 40-49  
90    Brad Rohlfs         M      Troy          OH    49:42  16:02            44  4        M 40-49  
91    Lesley Hellman      F      Tipp City     OH    52:33  16:57            36  11       F 30-39  
92    Keshia Barker       F      Troy          OH    52:37  16:58            27  9        F 20-29  
93    V. Mallery          F      Troyroy       OH    53:55  17:24            5   3        F 5- 5   


Male Age  5
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     S. Groshek 100 5   53      M      Troy OH US      


Male Age  6
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     J. O’Leary 180 6   20      M      Troy OH US      
2     M. Ratermann 198 6   24      M      Troy OH US      
3     C. Unger     252 6   27      M      Troy OH US      


Male Age  7
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     N. McChesney 161 7   37      M      Troy OH US      
2     C. Wason     269 7   86      M      Troy OH US      


Male Age  8
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     L. Dexter 61  8   6       M      Troy OH US      
2     M. Danis  56  8   50      M      Troy OH US      
3     N. Rocke  208 8   74      M      Troy OH US      


Male Age  9
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     M. Faber 67  9   81      M      Piqua OH US      


Male Age 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     R. McChesney 162 10  8       M      Troy OH US      


Male Age 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     L. Courtad 52  11  12      M      Troy OH US      
2     A. King    139 11  44      M      Troy OH US      
3     C. Hatala  105 11  55      M      Troy OH US      


Male Age 13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Thomas White 278 13  48      M      Covington OH US      


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Tyler Wright 289 27  88      M      Troy OH US      


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Doug Mcgraw  164 39  10      M      Vandalia OH US      
2     Ian Unger    254 31  33      M      Troy OH US          
3     Colby Graves 95  30  35      M      Sidney OH US        


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Brian Forror     79  41  7       M      Piqua OH US           
2     Mark Thomas      247 45  25      M      Greenville OH US      
3     Kurt Westergaard 364 49  67      M      Bellbrook OH US       


Male 60 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Thom Baker 14  67  40      M      Piqua OH US      


Female Age  4
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     G. Unger 253 4   66      F      Troy OH US      


Female Age  5
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     D. Wason   270 5   73      F      Troy OH US         
2     L. Wright  288 5   83      F      Troy OH US         
3     V. Mallery 157 5   93      F      Troyroy OH US      


Female Age  6
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     L. Dexter 60  6   30      F      Troy OH US             
2     E. Fisher 75  6   41      F      Bradford OH US         
3     E. Miller 166 6   82      F      West Milton OH US      


Female Age  7
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     A. Brown   38  7   26      F      Troy OH US      
2     S. Sedlack 222 7   42      F      Troy OH US      
3     L. Groshek 99  7   51      F      Troy OH US      


Female Age  8
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     S. Ratermann 200 8   21      F      Troy OH US      
2     C. Hudson    124 8   39      F      Troy OH US      
3     A. Williams  280 8   52      F      Troy OH US      


Female Age  9
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     C. Rohlfs 211 9   14      F      Troy OH US          
2     R. Fisher 76  9   19      F      Bradford OH US      
3     M. Brown  39  9   38      F      Troy OH US          


Female Age 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     M. White    277 10  46      F      Covington OH US      
2     S. Williams 284 10  69      F      Troy OH US           
3     S. King     142 10  70      F      Troy OH US           


Female Age 11
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     D. Rohlfs      212 11  57      F      Troy OH US      
2     B. Householder 122 11  77      F      Troy OH US      
3     N. Rocke       209 11  78      F      Troy OH US      


Female Age 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     J. Williams 281 12  56      F      Troy OH US      


Female 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Laureen Acklin 3   19  75      F      West Plains MO US      


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Kyrie Kellner 136 21  13      F      Sidney OH US      
2     Amber Ike     128 28  29      F      Piqua OH US       
3     Ericka Powell 191 24  34      F      Piqua OH US       


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Emily Bey    361 32  15      F      Tipp City OH US       
2     Sarah Graves 96  30  16      F      Sidney OH US          
3     Laura Rosile 216 34  17      F      Miamisburg OH US      


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     XIUPING CHEN       43  40  11      F      Centerville OH US      
2     Nikki Pearson      184 40  18      F      Greenville OH US       
3     Alissa Blankenship 34  47  22      F      Piqua OH US            


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Carrie Larger 151 51  23      F      Piqua OH US         
2     Joyce Luke    362 50  49      F      Franklin OH US      


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Barbara McCarthy 159 64  31      F      East Concord NY US      
2     Louise Forror    80  64  36      F      Piqua OH US             
3     EILEEN McCarthy  160 61  65      F      East Concord NY US      

Embed Code