Results For
Grosse Ile Memorial Day Run

Grosse Ile, MI 48138
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     372 Kyle Johnson          M      Rochester Hills  MI    US      0:27:51 0:27:50 5:36  18  76.2       1        M Open   
2     5   Perry Durham          M      Fraser           MI    US      0:28:08 0:28:08 5:40  31  75.5       1        M 30-34  
3     216 Ryan Pickell          M      Riverview        MI    US      0:28:44 0:28:44 5:47  23  73.8       1        M 20-24  
4     285 Jeffrey Hicks         M      Grosse Ile       MI    US      0:29:29 0:29:28 5:56  33  72.3       2        M 30-34  
5     24  Alex Salinas          M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:29:57 0:29:56 6:01  28  70.8       1        M 25-29  
6     79  Jacob Tanner          M      Saline           MI    US      0:33:05 0:33:05 6:39  20  64.1       2        M 20-24  
7     125 Robert Grimes         M      Taylor           MI    US      0:34:54 0:34:51 7:01  58  73.4       1        M Master 
8     240 Aaron Boynton         M      Livonia          MI    US      0:35:34 0:35:31 7:09  42  63.2       1        M 40-44  
9     203 Jacob Aufdemberge     M      Redford          MI    US      0:35:44 0:35:43 7:11  17  59.9       1        M 15-19  
10    202 Paul Aufdemberge      M      Redford          MI    US      0:35:48 0:35:47 7:12  53  68.5       1        M 50-54  
11    286 Benjamin Leonard      M      Sterling Heights MI    US      0:36:17 0:36:13 7:17  38  60.2       1        M 35-39  
12    172 John Fox              M      Dexter           MI    US      0:36:41 0:36:39 7:22  52  66.4       2        M 50-54  
13    377 Ken Cook              M      Woodhaven        MI    US      0:38:10 0:38:09 7:41  56  66.0       1        M 55-59  
14    20  Daniel Scipione       M      Flat Rock        MI    US      0:38:55 0:38:53 7:49  25  54.5       2        M 25-29  
15    162 Kimberly Draper       F      Grosse Ile       MI    US      0:39:08 0:39:06 7:52  36  62.1       1        F Open   
16    93  Mandy Mercer          F      Grosse Ile       MI    US      0:39:08 0:39:06 7:52  39  62.9       1        F 35-39  
17    258 Marisa Twiner         F      Grosse Ile       MI    US      0:39:47 0:39:44 8:00  40  62.2       1        F Master 
18    22  Klaire Schott         F      Brownstown       MI    US      0:40:01 0:40:00 8:03  13  66.1       1        F 1-14   
19    92  Andrea ODonnell       F      Grosse Ile       MI    US      0:40:03 0:40:01 8:03  36  60.7       2        F 35-39  
20    259 Steve Broda           M      Northville       MI    US      0:40:30 0:40:28 8:09  56  62.2       2        M 55-59  
21    227 Harry Hamilton        M      Monroe           MI    US      0:41:00 0:40:56 8:14  44  55.7       2        M 40-44  
22    153 Shannon Esper         F      Wyandotte        MI    US      0:41:07 0:41:04 8:16  27  58.5       1        F 25-29  
23    71  Diana Nunez           F      Grosse Ile       MI    US      0:41:12 0:41:09 8:17  18  59.0       1        F 15-19  
24    309 Kelsey Boldiszar      F      Riverview        MI    US      0:41:48 0:41:46 8:24  17  58.9       2        F 15-19  
25    369 Peter Baxter          M      London                         0:42:06 0:42:01 8:27  60  62.0       1        M 60-64  
26    170 Angela Chea           F      Dexter           MI    US      0:42:55 0:42:52 8:38  47  61.0       1        F 45-49  
27    89  Jeremiah Swathell     M      Trenton          MI    US      0:43:01 0:42:54 8:38  36  50.3       2        M 35-39  
28    361 Seth Kelsey           M      Lincoln Park     MI    US      0:43:05 0:42:55 8:38  28  49.4       3        M 25-29  
29    204 Dave Kadlitz          M      Trenton          MI    US      0:43:11 0:43:04 8:40  48  54.7       1        M 45-49  
30    333 Jason Watts           M      Wyandotte        MI    US      0:43:19 0:43:12 8:42  37  50.2       3        M 35-39  
31    308 Douglas Bajor         M      Royal Oak        MI    US      0:43:17 0:43:13 8:42  58  59.2       3        M 55-59  
32    359 Jeff Langton          M      South Rockwood   MI    US      0:43:33 0:43:29 8:45  64  62.1       2        M 60-64  
33    254 JACQUELINE CONZ       F      Wyandotte        MI    US      0:43:46 0:43:38 8:47  46  59.4       2        F 45-49  
34    70  Casie Fritz           F      Wyandotte        MI    US      0:44:37 0:44:28 8:57  35  54.4       3        F 35-39  
35    206 Gregory Turco         M      Southgate        MI    US      0:44:41 0:44:30 8:57  60  58.6       3        M 60-64  
36    354 Anthony Hamilton      M      Taylor           MI    US      0:45:16 0:45:13 9:06  44  50.5       3        M 40-44  
37    334 Brian Nordstrom       M      Rochester Hills  MI    US      0:45:20 0:45:13 9:06  38  48.2       4        M 35-39  
38    171 Abigail Fox           F      Dexter           MI    US      0:45:43 0:45:39 9:11  15  55.8       3        F 15-19  
39    294 Rachel Roberts        F      Trenton          MI    US      0:46:00 0:45:55 9:14  39  53.5       4        F 35-39  
40    401 Greg Jankowski        M      Grosse Ile       MI    US      0:46:13 0:46:09 9:17  31  46.0       3        M 30-34  
41    21  John Kerr             M      Erieau           ON    CA      0:46:23 0:46:17 9:19  50  51.7       3        M 50-54  
42    154 Jennifer Bridges      F      Romulus          MI    US      0:46:37 0:46:31 9:22  46  55.7       3        F 45-49  
43    134 Dennis Sabatowich     M      Detroit          MI    US      0:46:50 0:46:48 9:25  64  57.7       4        M 60-64  
44    1   Matthew Andrews       M      Rockwood         MI    US      0:47:05 0:47:00 9:27  38  46.4       5        M 35-39  
45    87  Kayla Nabors          F      Grosse Ile       MI    US      0:47:13 0:47:08 9:29  29  51.0       2        F 25-29  
46    276 Gene Zimmerman        M      Brownstown       MI    US      0:47:11 0:47:09 9:29  65  57.8       1        M 65-69  
47    313 Frank Bazzani         M      Riverview        MI    US      0:47:28 0:47:17 9:31  56  53.2       4        M 55-59  
48    91  Becca Luker           F      Allen Park       MI    US      0:47:47 0:47:47 9:37  33  50.4       1        F 30-34  
49    161 Christopher DeAngelis M      Grosse Ile       MI    US      0:47:58 0:47:53 9:38  49  49.6       2        M 45-49  
50    28  Andrew Snavely        M      Trenton          MI    US      0:48:07 0:47:55 9:38  25  44.2       4        M 25-29  
51    305 katie williams        F      Grosse Ile       MI    US      0:48:03 0:47:58 9:39  20  50.1       1        F 20-24  
52    304 todd williams         M      Grosse Ile       MI    US      0:48:03 0:47:58 9:39  54  51.6       4        M 50-54  
53    277 Amanda O'Grady        F      Romulus          MI    US      0:48:13 0:48:06 9:41  41  51.7       1        F 40-44  
54    90  Jessica Dial          F      Allen Park       MI    US      0:48:12 0:48:12 9:42  30  49.9       2        F 30-34  
55    13  Hannah Wong           F      Belleville       MI    US      0:48:32 0:48:28 9:45  27  49.6       3        F 25-29  
56    355 mark Kerr             M      Carleton         MI    US      0:48:37 0:48:31 9:46  56  51.9       5        M 55-59  
57    19  Douglas Nelson        M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      0:48:59 0:48:45 9:49  55  51.2       6        M 55-59  
58    8   Lisa Campbell         F      Dearborn         MI    US      0:48:57 0:48:52 9:50  63  65.2       1        F 60-64  
59    139 Tonya Renner          F      Flat Rock        MI    US      0:48:55 0:48:53 9:50  31  49.2       3        F 30-34  
60    14  Mary Stewart-Wong     F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:49:11 0:49:07 9:53  61  63.1       2        F 60-64  
61    144 Ashley Duncan         F      Woodhaven        MI    US      0:49:27 0:49:17 9:55  32  48.8       4        F 30-34  
62    383 Allie Hartrick        F      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      0:49:41 0:49:35 9:59  33  48.6       5        F 30-34  
63    324 Brandon Caron         M      Sterling Heights MI    US      0:49:44 0:49:38 9:59  30  42.7       4        M 30-34  
64    10  Phillip Leja          M      Northville       MI    US      0:49:40 0:49:39 9:59  66  55.4       2        M 65-69  
65    374 Dan Cornell           M      Woodhaven        MI    US      0:49:54 0:49:54 10:02 35  43.0       6        M 35-39  
66    387 Tim Bresnahan         M      Grosse Ile       MI    US      0:50:13 0:50:07 10:05 55  49.8       7        M 55-59  
67    214 Ann Marie Holmes      F      Riverview        MI    US      0:50:17 0:50:14 10:06 44  50.6       2        F 40-44  
68    295 brian polidan         M      Madison Heights  MI    US      0:50:55 0:50:49 10:13 29  41.7       5        M 25-29  
69    243 Melissa Waara         F      Wyandotte        MI    US      0:51:11 0:51:02 10:16 38  47.9       5        F 35-39  
70    256 Richard Hopper        M      Wyandotte        MI    US      0:51:06 0:51:02 10:16 50  46.9       5        M 50-54  
71    241 Chris Trombley        M      Wyandotte        MI    US      0:51:43 0:51:41 10:24 26  41.0       6        M 25-29  
72    307 Ed Mann               M      Grosse Ile       MI    US      0:51:55 0:51:47 10:25 48  45.5       3        M 45-49  
73    255 Lisa Hammon           F      Lincoln Park     MI    US      0:52:08 0:52:00 10:28 44  48.9       3        F 40-44  
74    360 Travis Kelsey         M      Lincoln Park     MI    US      0:52:24 0:52:13 10:30 32  40.7       5        M 30-34  
75    195 Nicole Johnson        F      Taylor           MI    US      0:52:18 0:52:14 10:31 41  47.6       4        F 40-44  
76    27  Rebecca Snavely       F      Trenton          MI    US      0:52:32 0:52:21 10:32 27  45.9       4        F 25-29  
77    25  Liz Davisson          F      Detroit          MI    US      0:52:54 0:52:43 10:36 32  45.6       6        F 30-34  
78    395 Rebecca Distad        F      Fairfax          IA    US      0:53:03 0:52:59 10:40 29  45.4       5        F 25-29  
79    394 Erin Distad           F      Brownstown       MI    US      0:53:06 0:53:01 10:40 35  45.6       6        F 35-39  
80    336 Holly Wery            F      Lincoln Park     MI    US      0:53:10 0:53:03 10:40 30  45.3       7        F 30-34  
81    72  david Sliwinski       M      Newport          MI    US      0:53:16 0:53:11 10:42 66  51.8       3        M 65-69  
82    140 Ryan Renner           M      Flat Rock        MI    US      0:53:14 0:53:13 10:42 33  40.0       6        M 30-34  
83    16  Ann Little            F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:53:18 0:53:15 10:43 64  60.6       3        F 60-64  
84    242 amanda zimmerman      F      Troy             MI    US      0:53:46 0:53:37 10:47 39  45.8       7        F 35-39  
85    26  Nick Andrew           M      Detroit          MI    US      0:53:50 0:53:39 10:48 32  39.6       7        M 30-34  
86    7   John Cooper           M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      0:54:13 0:54:03 10:53 63  49.5       5        M 60-64  
87    269 Ray Dreher            M      Taylor           MI    US      0:54:11 0:54:06 10:53 73  55.0       1        M 70-74  
88    200 Sandey Gutenschwager  F      Wyandotte        MI    US      0:54:33 0:54:26 10:57 53  51.5       1        F 50-54  
89    127 Joanne Fairbanks      F      Southgate        MI    US      0:54:50 0:54:36 10:59 52  50.8       2        F 50-54  
90    312 Karie Milam           F      Monroe           MI    US      0:54:47 0:54:40 11:00 38  44.7       8        F 35-39  
91    332 Nichole Taucher       F      Flat Rock        MI    US      0:54:47 0:54:40 11:00 36  44.4       9        F 35-39  
92    310 Todd Kellems          M      Trenton          MI    US      0:55:02 0:54:48 11:02 41  40.7       4        M 40-44  
93    226 Linda Scorof          F      Garden City      MI    US      0:55:11 0:55:08 11:06 71  64.8       1        F 70-74  
94    370 Hunter Krukowski      M      Lincoln Park     MI    US      0:57:02 0:56:56 11:27 14  39.3       1        M 1-14   
95    2   Bobbi Carter-bills    F      Rockwood         MI    US      0:57:05 0:57:00 11:28 40  43.4       5        F 40-44  
96    130 Gary Swathell         M      Monroe           MI    US      0:57:10 0:57:02 11:29 63  46.9       6        M 60-64  
97    106 J. Kelly              M      Riverview        MI    US      0:57:27 0:57:15 11:31 9   46.4       2        M 1-14   
98    239 Jessica Shruga        F      Dearborn         MI    US      0:57:24 0:57:15 11:31 38  42.7       10       F 35-39  
99    30  Cindy Floyd           F      Monroe           MI    US      0:58:02 0:57:54 11:39 43  43.6       6        F 40-44  
100   188 David Martz           M      Grosse Ile       MI    US      0:58:19 0:58:10 11:42 69  48.7       4        M 65-69  
101   135 Darel Shafer          M      Lincoln Park     MI    US      0:58:19 0:58:19 11:44 68  48.1       5        M 65-69  
102   335 Kimberly Diehl        F      Wyandotte        MI    US      0:58:50 0:58:43 11:49 31  40.9       8        F 30-34  
103   311 Stacey Metzger        F      Trenton          MI    US      0:59:23 0:59:15 11:55 33  40.6       9        F 30-34  
104   392 Bridgette Botten      F      Grosse Ile       MI    US      0:59:31 0:59:31 11:59 40  41.5       7        F 40-44  
105   180 Angel Kaip            F      Woodhaven        MI    US      1:00:14 1:00:14 12:07 35  40.2       11       F 35-39  
106   119 Lindsay Eplin         F      Newport          MI    US      1:00:28 1:00:14 12:07 33  40.0       10       F 30-34  
107   108 Bert Kelly            M      Riverview        MI    US      1:01:03 1:00:51 12:15 40  36.4       5        M 40-44  
108   393 Elvia Bottini         F      Brownstown       MI    US      1:00:58 1:00:58 12:16 38  40.1       12       F 35-39  
109   109 Bob Kelsey            M      Grosse Ile       MI    US      1:02:05 1:01:55 12:27 59  41.7       8        M 55-59  
110   371 Mark Delbrugge        M      Riverview        MI    US      1:02:16 1:02:10 12:31 67  44.7       6        M 65-69  
111   88  Emily Defore          F      Lincoln Park     MI    US      1:02:42 1:02:33 12:35 26  38.4       6        F 25-29  
112   15  Jim Morris            M      Willis           MI    US      1:02:47 1:02:46 12:38 48  37.5       4        M 45-49  
113   181 Richard L Porte       M      Dearborn         MI    US      1:04:41 1:04:35 13:00 66  42.6       7        M 65-69  
114   278 Nicole Sosa           F      Dearborn Heights MI    US      1:05:27 1:05:27 13:10 37  37.2       13       F 35-39  
115   110 Deborah Eskridge      F      Southgate        MI    US      1:05:39 1:05:30 13:11 64  49.3       4        F 60-64  
116   126 Mary Ann Brennan      F      Allen Park       MI    US      1:06:59 1:06:45 13:26 52  41.5       3        F 50-54  
117   23  Melissa Stasa         F      Wyandotte        MI    US      1:07:20 1:07:13 13:31 37  36.2       14       F 35-39  
118   353 Rachel Lehman         F      Wyandotte        MI    US      1:08:31 1:08:20 13:45 24  35.2       2        F 20-24  
119   107 Raymond Mote          M      Redford          MI    US      1:11:49 1:11:33 14:24 70  40.0       2        M 70-74  
120   18  Kelly Little          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:13:17 1:13:08 14:43 36  33.2       15       F 35-39  
121   3   Brian Maghran         M      Grosse Ile       MI    US      1:16:55 1:16:44 15:26 60  34.0       7        M 60-64  
122   17  Tim Little            M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:20:00 1:19:48 16:03 74  37.9       3        M 70-74  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Kyle Johnson 372 18  1       M      Rochester Hills MI US 27:50 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kimberly Draper 162 36  15      F      Grosse Ile MI US 39:06 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Robert Grimes 125 58  7       M      Taylor MI US 34:51 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Marisa Twiner 258 40  17      F      Grosse Ile MI US 39:44 


Male  14 & Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Hunter Krukowski 370 14  94      M      Lincoln Park MI US 56:56 
2     J. Kelly         106 9   97      M      Riverview MI US    57:15 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jacob Aufdemberge 203 17  9       M      Redford MI US 35:43 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ryan Pickell 216 23  3       M      Riverview MI US 28:44 
2     Jacob Tanner 79  20  6       M      Saline MI US    33:05 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Alex Salinas    24  28  5       M      Grand Rapids MI US 29:56 
2     Daniel Scipione 20  25  14      M      Flat Rock MI US    38:53 
3     Seth Kelsey     361 28  28      M      Lincoln Park MI US 42:55 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Perry Durham   5   31  2       M      Fraser MI US     28:08 
2     Jeffrey Hicks  285 33  4       M      Grosse Ile MI US 29:28 
3     Greg Jankowski 401 31  40      M      Grosse Ile MI US 46:09 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Benjamin Leonard  286 38  11      M      Sterling Heights MI US 36:13 
2     Jeremiah Swathell 89  36  27      M      Trenton MI US          42:54 
3     Jason Watts       333 37  30      M      Wyandotte MI US        43:12 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Aaron Boynton    240 42  8       M      Livonia MI US 35:31 
2     Harry Hamilton   227 44  21      M      Monroe MI US  40:56 
3     Anthony Hamilton 354 44  36      M      Taylor MI US  45:13 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Dave Kadlitz          204 48  29      M      Trenton MI US    43:04 
2     Christopher DeAngelis 161 49  49      M      Grosse Ile MI US 47:53 
3     Ed Mann               307 48  72      M      Grosse Ile MI US 51:47 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Paul Aufdemberge 202 53  10      M      Redford MI US 35:47 
2     John Fox         172 52  12      M      Dexter MI US  36:39 
3     John Kerr        21  50  41      M      Erieau ON CA  46:17 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ken Cook      377 56  13      M      Woodhaven MI US  38:09 
2     Steve Broda   259 56  20      M      Northville MI US 40:28 
3     Douglas Bajor 308 58  31      M      Royal Oak MI US  43:13 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Peter Baxter  369 60  25      M      London               42:01 
2     Jeff Langton  359 64  32      M      South Rockwood MI US 43:29 
3     Gregory Turco 206 60  35      M      Southgate MI US      44:30 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Gene Zimmerman  276 65  46      M      Brownstown MI US 47:09 
2     Phillip Leja    10  66  64      M      Northville MI US 49:39 
3     david Sliwinski 72  66  81      M      Newport MI US    53:11 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ray Dreher   269 73  87      M      Taylor MI US    54:06   
2     Raymond Mote 107 70  119     M      Redford MI US   1:11:33 
3     Tim Little   17  74  122     M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:19:48 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Klaire Schott 22  13  18      F      Brownstown MI US 40:00 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Diana Nunez      71  18  23      F      Grosse Ile MI US 41:09 
2     Kelsey Boldiszar 309 17  24      F      Riverview MI US  41:46 
3     Abigail Fox      171 15  38      F      Dexter MI US     45:39 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     katie williams 305 20  51      F      Grosse Ile MI US 47:58   
2     Rachel Lehman  353 24  118     F      Wyandotte MI US  1:08:20 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Shannon Esper 153 27  22      F      Wyandotte MI US  41:04 
2     Kayla Nabors  87  29  45      F      Grosse Ile MI US 47:08 
3     Hannah Wong   13  27  55      F      Belleville MI US 48:28 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Becca Luker  91  33  48      F      Allen Park MI US 47:47 
2     Jessica Dial 90  30  54      F      Allen Park MI US 48:12 
3     Tonya Renner 139 31  59      F      Flat Rock MI US  48:53 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mandy Mercer    93  39  16      F      Grosse Ile MI US 39:06 
2     Andrea ODonnell 92  36  19      F      Grosse Ile MI US 40:01 
3     Casie Fritz     70  35  34      F      Wyandotte MI US  44:28 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Amanda O'Grady   277 41  53      F      Romulus MI US      48:06 
2     Ann Marie Holmes 214 44  67      F      Riverview MI US    50:14 
3     Lisa Hammon      255 44  73      F      Lincoln Park MI US 52:00 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Angela Chea      170 47  26      F      Dexter MI US    42:52 
2     JACQUELINE CONZ  254 46  33      F      Wyandotte MI US 43:38 
3     Jennifer Bridges 154 46  42      F      Romulus MI US   46:31 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sandey Gutenschwager 200 53  88      F      Wyandotte MI US  54:26   
2     Joanne Fairbanks     127 52  89      F      Southgate MI US  54:36   
3     Mary Ann Brennan     126 52  116     F      Allen Park MI US 1:06:45 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Lisa Campbell     8   63  58      F      Dearborn MI US      48:52 
2     Mary Stewart-Wong 14  61  60      F      Safety Harbor FL US 49:07 
3     Ann Little        16  64  83      F      Ann Arbor MI US     53:15 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Linda Scorof 226 71  93      F      Garden City MI US 55:08 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.