Results For
Grosse Ile Memorial Day Run

Grosse Ile, MI 48138
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                      State Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     427 Malik Khalfani        M      Cleveland                 OH    0:17:46 5:44  22  72.8       1        M Open    
2     87  Shane Beauchamp       M      Dearborn                  MI    0:18:32 5:59  45  76.4       1        M Masters 
3     403 Justin Shupe          M      Riverview                 MI    0:20:06 6:29  15  66.8       1        M 15-19   
4     429 Reese Collins         M      Gibraltar                 MI    0:20:13 6:31  15  66.4       2        M 15-19   
5     236 Caleb Culp            M      Taylor                    MI    0:20:21 6:34  17  64.3       1        M 20-24   
6     180 Lillian Miller        F      Romulus                   MI    0:20:21 6:34  17  73.5       1        F Open    
7     461 David White           M      Wyandotte                 MI    0:20:57 6:45  34  62.8       1        M 30-34   
8     263 Brody Mclaury         M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:21:01 6:47  15  63.9       3        M 15-19   
9     184 Daniel Rothermal      M      Trenton                   MI    0:21:14 6:51  27  60.9       1        M 25-29   
10    451 Jonas Westrin         M                                      0:21:41 7:00  44  64.8       1        M 40-44   
11    328 Davey Gutenschwager   M      Wyandotte                 MI    0:21:52 7:03  23  59.1       2        M 20-24   
12    359 J. Stanislawski       M      Southgate                 MI    0:21:52 7:03  11  68.1       1        M 1-14    
13    240 Ross Koscienly        M      Allen Park                MI    0:21:58 7:05  16  60.2       4        M 15-19   
14    291 Duncan Murdock        M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:22:02 7:06  34  59.7       2        M 30-34   
15    85  Jack Calcut           M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:22:10 7:09  13  63.2       2        M 1-14    
16    251 Elizabeth Shafer      F      Monroe                    MI    0:22:12 7:10  42  69.0       1        F Masters 
17    281 B. Offman             M      New Boston                MI    0:22:27 7:15  12  64.2       3        M 1-14    
18    421 Richard F Gies        M      Grosse Pointe Park        MI    0:22:37 7:18  67  74.7       1        M 65-69   
19    323 Scott Siegel          M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:22:52 7:23  55  66.8       1        M 55-59   
20    278 Kaylee Kozlowski      F      Riverview                 MI    0:22:54 7:23  22  64.2       1        F 20-24   
21    207 Garret Ebendick       M      Wyandotte                 MI    0:22:55 7:24  72  77.9       1        M 70-74   
22    412 Justin Bommer         M      New Boston                MI    0:23:05 7:27  33  56.7       3        M 30-34   
23    241 Dylan Holly           M      Lincoln Park              MI    0:23:09 7:28  15  58.0       5        M 15-19   
24    409 C. Budziak            M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:23:09 7:28  11  64.3       4        M 1-14    
25    262 Jaden McLaury         F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:23:22 7:32  17  64.0       1        F 15-19   
26    213 Kevin Berridge        M      Brownstown                MI    0:23:23 7:33  47  61.4       1        M 45-49   
27    102 Aaron Shupe           M      Brownstown                MI    0:23:28 7:34  37  56.9       1        M 35-39   
28    237 Emmalyn Hamilton      F      Taylor                    MI    0:23:36 7:37  15  65.5       2        F 15-19   
29    352 James Bearden         M      Livonia                   MI    0:23:38 7:37  64  69.7       1        M 60-64   
30    324 Bill Subotich         M      Riverview                 MI    0:23:40 7:38  69  72.8       2        M 65-69   
31    280 Bob Offman            M      New Boston                MI    0:23:47 7:40  57  65.3       2        M 55-59   
32    142 Ciara Armstrong       F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:23:50 7:41  15  64.8       3        F 15-19   
33    215 Nick Celeski          M      Dearborn                  MI    0:24:09 7:47  46  59.1       2        M 45-49   
34    286 Danielle Cade         F      Flat Rock                 MI    0:24:13 7:49  31  60.7       1        F 30-34   
35    242 LAUREN MATOR          F      Trenton                   MI    0:24:16 7:50  19  60.6       4        F 15-19   
36    329 Rich Gyolai           M      Woodhaven                 MI    0:24:22 7:52  67  69.3       3        M 65-69   
37    78  Aedon Eland           M      Taylor                    MI    0:24:25 7:53  14  56.0       5        M 1-14    
38    107 Robert O'Dell         M      Brownstown                MI    0:24:28 7:54  19  52.9       6        M 15-19   
39    398 Paul Ivankovics       M      Monroe                    MI    0:24:30 7:54  45  57.8       3        M 45-49   
40    444 Anthony Rutkowski     M      Riverview                 MI    0:24:31 7:55  19  52.8       7        M 15-19   
41    449 Linda Westrin         F      Perrysburg                OH    0:24:33 7:55  43  62.8       1        F 40-44   
42    239 J. Hamilton           M      Taylor                    MI    0:24:34 7:55  12  58.6       6        M 1-14    
43    153 Abigial Lauth         F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:24:44 7:59  13  64.9       1        F 1-14    
44    372 Avery Barron          F      Flat Rock                 MI    0:24:49 8:00  13  64.6       2        F 1-14    
45    443 Tanner Wallace        M      Brownstown                MI    0:24:56 8:03  20  51.9       3        M 20-24   
46    294 C. Twiner             M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:25:02 8:05  10  61.9       7        M 1-14    
47    293 Marisa Twiner         F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:25:04 8:05  41  60.7       2        F 40-44   
48    287 C. Dwarzski           M      Flat Rock                 MI    0:25:05 8:05  11  59.3       8        M 1-14    
49    57  Alicia Shupe          F      Rockwood                  MI    0:25:17 8:09  33  58.3       2        F 30-34   
50    161 Harry Hamilton        M      Monroe                    MI    0:25:21 8:11  45  55.9       4        M 45-49   
51    108 Michael O'Dell        M      Brownstown                MI    0:25:30 8:14  17  51.3       8        M 15-19   
52    404 J. Shupe              M      Riverview                 MI    0:25:30 8:14  12  56.5       9        M 1-14    
53    261 Jan McLaury           F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:25:32 8:14  49  63.9       1        F 45-49   
54    267 thomas striggow       M      Bowling Green             OH    0:25:39 8:16  67  65.9       4        M 65-69   
55    256 Heather Blosser       F      Flat Rock                 MI    0:25:45 8:18  41  59.1       3        F 40-44   
56    222 Kelsey Boldiszar      F      Riverview                 MI    0:25:45 8:18  18  57.4       5        F 15-19   
57    192 T. Kratochwill        M      Ann Arbor                 MI    0:25:56 8:22  11  57.4       10       M 1-14    
58    105 Erin Relich           F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:25:56 8:22  42  59.0       4        F 40-44   
59    62  Lauren VonLinsowe     F      Allen Park                MI    0:25:59 8:23  34  56.9       3        F 30-34   
60    204 Jared Doyle           M      Woodhaven                 MI    0:26:00 8:23  42  53.3       2        M 40-44   
61    405 Ann Marie Holmes      F      Riverview                 MI    0:26:02 8:24  45  60.2       2        F 45-49   
62    255 Avery Brooks          F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:26:04 8:25  13  61.5       3        F 1-14    
63    111 Jon Rutkowski         M      Southgate                 MI    0:26:05 8:25  24  49.6       4        M 20-24   
64    140 Robert Armstrong      M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:26:13 8:27  51  56.5       1        M 50-54   
65    58  Ashley McFadden       F      New Boston                MI    0:26:14 8:28  37  56.9       1        F 35-39   
66    221 Suzanne Olsen         F      Riverview                 MI    0:26:15 8:28  39  57.3       2        F 35-39   
67    460 Caitlin Siegel        F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:26:16 8:28  30  56.0       4        F 30-34   
68    288 Joshua Cade           M      Flat Rock                 MI    0:26:24 8:31  36  50.3       2        M 35-39   
69    303 A. McNamara           F      Flat Rock                 MI    0:26:24 8:31  10  65.5       4        F 1-14    
70    150 Shannon Webster       F      Dearborn                  MI    0:26:25 8:31  37  56.5       3        F 35-39   
71    71  Frank Bazzani         M      Riverview                 MI    0:26:26 8:32  57  58.7       3        M 55-59   
72    467 Erin Distrad          M      Trenton                   MI    0:26:27 8:32  37  50.5       3        M 35-39   
73    304 L. McNamara           F      Flat Rock                 MI    0:26:32 8:34  12  61.8       5        F 1-14    
74    426 Andrew Leduc          M      Washington                MI    0:26:32 8:34  30  48.9       4        M 30-34   
75    157 Joseph Gianino        M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:26:38 8:35  31  48.8       5        M 30-34   
76    112 Tommy Robichaud       M      Hale                      MI    0:26:45 8:38  32  48.7       6        M 30-34   
77    338 Brooke Cifaldi        F      Gibraltar                 MI    0:26:54 8:41  14  58.4       6        F 1-14    
78    148 Ashley Westaway       F      Farragut                  TN    0:27:05 8:44  43  57.0       5        F 40-44   
79    220 C. O'Donnell          M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:27:06 8:45  9   59.9       11       M 1-14    
80    219 Andrea ODonnell       F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:27:06 8:45  37  55.0       4        F 35-39   
81    141 Tanya Armstrong       F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:27:07 8:45  44  57.3       6        F 40-44   
82    106 Don Ukrainec          M      Trenton                   MI    0:27:09 8:45  58  57.7       4        M 55-59   
83    177 Mallory Dieball       F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:27:11 8:46  13  59.0       7        F 1-14    
84    285 Corey Adkins          F      Trenton                   MI    0:27:13 8:47  41  55.9       7        F 40-44   
85    209 Kristen Parker        F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:27:29 8:52  39  54.7       5        F 35-39   
86    402 Josh Shupe            M      Riverview                 MI    0:27:33 8:53  40  49.6       3        M 40-44   
87    455 Patrick McLenaghan    M      Allen Park                MI    0:27:42 8:56  68  61.5       5        M 65-69   
88    268 James Alexander       M      Canton                    MI    0:27:50 8:59  38  48.4       4        M 35-39   
89    189 Thomas Biblewski      M      Toledo                    OH    0:27:53 9:00  68  61.1       6        M 65-69   
90    147 Jessica Laske         F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:27:54 9:00  30  52.7       5        F 30-34   
91    146 Danielle Teringo      F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:27:55 9:00  31  52.7       6        F 30-34   
92    445 Dakota Coleman        M      Southgate                 MI    0:28:10 9:05  19  46.0       9        M 15-19   
93    205 Hilal Nahle           M      Dearborn                  MI    0:28:11 9:05  26  45.9       2        M 25-29   
94    36  Kelly Murdock         F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:28:16 9:07  31  52.0       7        F 30-34   
95    158 Grace Stamper         F      Allen Park                MI    0:28:18 9:08  24  52.0       2        F 20-24   
96    264 Jeffrey Reid          M      Detroit                   MI    0:28:24 9:10  44  49.5       4        M 40-44   
97    246 Pam Tjernlund         F      Rockwood                  MI    0:28:34 9:13  45  54.9       3        F 45-49   
98    29  Sandy Moody           F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:28:34 9:13  60  64.9       1        F 60-64   
99    325 Casie Fritz           F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:28:42 9:15  36  51.7       6        F 35-39   
100   428 Ronessa Collins       F      Gibraltar                 MI    0:28:53 9:19  46  54.8       4        F 45-49   
101   186 Rose Smith            F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:28:54 9:19  44  53.8       8        F 40-44   
102   132 Lou Mullins           F      St.Joachim                ON    0:29:03 9:22  66  68.9       1        F 65-69   
103   60  Jessica Vara          F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:29:04 9:23  28  50.6       1        F 25-29   
104   61  Eli Gordon            M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:29:04 9:23  29  44.5       3        M 25-29   
105   59  Joanne Ando           F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:29:05 9:23  59  63.0       1        F 55-59   
106   462 Jaime Mahanic         F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:29:09 9:24  30  50.5       8        F 30-34   
107   337 Kevin Nabors          M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:29:09 9:24  39  46.5       5        M 35-39   
108   316 Brianna Thorsrud      F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:29:15 9:26  38  51.2       7        F 35-39   
109   69  Stacey Lonser         F      Wayne                     MI    0:29:18 9:27  45  53.5       5        F 45-49   
110   163 Victoria Post         F      Dearborn                  MI    0:29:19 9:27  42  52.2       9        F 40-44   
111   143 David Vallie          M      Monroe                    MI    0:29:27 9:30  40  46.4       5        M 40-44   
112   415 Kara Gentile          F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:29:31 9:31  42  51.9       10       F 40-44   
113   408 Jennifer Budziak      F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:29:32 9:32  40  51.2       11       F 40-44   
114   457 U. Xavier             M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:29:34 9:32  11  50.3       12       M 1-14    
115   56  Megan Gegesky         F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:29:34 9:32  27  49.8       2        F 25-29   
116   166 Hannah Barnes         F      Rockwood                  MI    0:29:35 9:33  22  49.7       3        F 20-24   
117   430 R. Collins            F      Gibraltar                 MI    0:29:35 9:33  9   60.3       8        F 1-14    
118   176 Laurie Dieball        F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:29:35 9:33  48  54.6       6        F 45-49   
119   431 Rusty Collins         M      Gibraltar                 MI    0:29:36 9:33  48  48.9       5        M 45-49   
120   364 Sandra Siegel         F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:29:37 9:33  54  58.2       1        F 50-54   
121   356 Linda Raithel         F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:29:59 9:40  60  61.8       2        F 60-64   
122   276 Lindsay Kennedy       F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:30:01 9:41  29  49.0       3        F 25-29   
123   311 Amy Andrepoulos       F      Detroit                   MI    0:30:03 9:42  43  51.3       12       F 40-44   
124   179 David Miller          M      Romulus                   MI    0:30:15 9:45  46  47.1       6        M 45-49   
125   187 Erich Smith           M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:30:21 9:47  44  46.3       6        M 40-44   
126   247 Ken Tjernlund         M      Rockwood                  MI    0:30:30 9:50  50  48.2       2        M 50-54   
127   116 Nicole Johnson        F      Taylor                    MI    0:30:31 9:51  42  50.2       13       F 40-44   
128   214 Karen Berridge        F      Brownstown                MI    0:30:44 9:55  45  51.0       7        F 45-49   
129   101 Lisa Henderson        F      Flat Rock                 MI    0:30:46 9:55  33  47.9       9        F 30-34   
130   28  Maureen Webster       F      Dearborn                  MI    0:30:49 9:56  69  67.6       2        F 65-69   
131   395 David Anderson        M      Ann Arbor                 MI    0:30:59 10:00 58  50.6       5        M 55-59   
132   115 Luke Johnson          M      Taylor                    MI    0:31:07 10:02 13  45.0       13       M 1-14    
133   183 Terri wolf            F      Toledo                    OH    0:31:18 10:06 60  59.2       3        F 60-64   
134   81  Holly Jones           F      Newport                   MI    0:31:30 10:10 31  46.7       10       F 30-34   
135   47  Dillon Fell           M      Lincoln Park              MI    0:31:31 10:10 14  43.4       14       M 1-14    
136   417 Jerome Van Hulle      M      Livonia                   MI    0:31:43 10:14 49  46.0       7        M 45-49   
137   44  June Adamson          F      Bridgeport                MI    0:31:57 10:18 61  58.7       4        F 60-64   
138   86  Chris Fuerth          F      Woodslee                  ON    0:32:00 10:19 71  67.0       1        F 70-74   
139   45  Robert Fell           M      Lincoln Park              MI    0:32:00 10:19 47  44.9       8        M 45-49   
140   270 C. Wolterman          F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:32:05 10:21 6   62.3       9        F 1-14    
141   269 Heather Loselle       F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:32:06 10:21 29  45.8       4        F 25-29   
142   172 Perry Cosme           M      Dearborn                  MI    0:32:11 10:23 60  49.4       2        M 60-64   
143   257 Robert Blosser        M      Flat Rock                 MI    0:32:25 10:27 61  49.5       3        M 60-64   
144   279 Ethan korte           M      Dearborn Heights          MI    0:32:26 10:28 22  39.9       5        M 20-24   
145   136 Barbara Toth          F      Flat Rock                 MI    0:32:32 10:30 62  58.4       5        F 60-64   
146   32  Andrea Coggins        F      Rockwood                  MI    0:32:37 10:31 31  45.1       11       F 30-34   
147   137 Lonnie Roark          M      Flat Rock                 MI    0:32:46 10:34 66  51.1       7        M 65-69   
148   104 Lily Mann             F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:32:49 10:35 14  47.9       10       F 1-14    
149   80  Derek Jones           M      Newport                   MI    0:32:53 10:36 35  40.2       6        M 35-39   
150   154 Rachel Lauth          F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:33:02 10:39 18  44.7       6        F 15-19   
151   155 Amanda Lauth          F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:33:03 10:40 43  46.7       14       F 40-44   
152   171 Heather Cosme         F      Dearborn                  MI    0:33:03 10:40 39  45.5       8        F 35-39   
153   389 Linda webb            F      Livonia                   MI    0:33:05 10:40 53  51.6       2        F 50-54   
154   442 Jane Wallace          F      Brownstown                MI    0:33:08 10:41 52  50.9       3        F 50-54   
155   448 Rob Kay               M      Monroe                    MI    0:33:16 10:44 33  39.3       7        M 30-34   
156   271 Andrea Gibbs          F      Brownstown                MI    0:33:23 10:46 45  47.0       8        F 45-49   
157   290 Julia Asam            F      Brownstown                MI    0:33:31 10:49 17  44.6       7        F 15-19   
158   174 Diane Szabados        F      Brownstown                MI    0:33:34 10:50 42  45.6       15       F 40-44   
159   170 Joseph Dolson         M      Trenton                   MI    0:33:43 10:53 31  38.5       8        M 30-34   
160   410 Christopher McMahon   M      Dearborn                  MI    0:33:54 10:56 47  42.4       9        M 45-49   
161   34  Linda Shaw            F      Sylvania                  OH    0:34:00 10:58 65  58.1       3        F 65-69   
162   425 Nicole Wozniak        F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:34:01 10:58 47  46.9       9        F 45-49   
163   118 Donya Haidar          F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:34:01 10:58 35  43.6       9        F 35-39   
164   414 Susan Cifaldi         F      Gibraltar                 MI    0:34:03 10:59 44  45.7       16       F 40-44   
165   238 Jennifer Hamilton     F      Taylor                    MI    0:34:05 11:00 39  44.1       10       F 35-39   
166   318 Alexandria Hughes     F      Southgate                 MI    0:34:12 11:02 15  45.2       8        F 15-19   
167   54  Tim Lyons             M      Trenton                   MI    0:34:17 11:04 57  45.3       6        M 55-59   
168   343 Lori Bush             F      Lincoln Park              MI    0:34:38 11:10 55  50.4       2        F 55-59   
169   37  Celeste Mayes         F      Temperance                MI    0:34:43 11:12 52  48.6       4        F 50-54   
170   254 Renee Brooks          F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:34:43 11:12 46  45.6       10       F 45-49   
171   52  Corrine Sanders       F      Trenton                   MI    0:34:44 11:12 15  44.5       9        F 15-19   
172   65  Kristin Lewis         F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:34:45 11:13 46  45.5       11       F 45-49   
173   315 Collie Hooper-Yan     F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:34:52 11:15 72  62.4       2        F 70-74   
174   422 S. Test               F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:34:53 11:15 12  47.0       11       F 1-14    
175   110 Deborah Devault       F      Newport                   MI    0:34:56 11:16 42  43.8       17       F 40-44   
176   109 Julie O'Dell          F      Brownstown                MI    0:34:57 11:16 54  49.4       5        F 50-54   
177   298 Morgan Hudgins        F      Brownstown Charter Townsh MI    0:34:57 11:16 15  44.2       10       F 15-19   
178   397 M. Gurney             F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:35:01 11:18 12  46.8       12       F 1-14    
179   252 Brayden Jakunskas     M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:35:02 11:18 13  40.0       15       M 1-14    
180   305 Linda Petty           F      Rockwood                  MI    0:35:19 11:24 46  44.8       12       F 45-49   
181   162 Michele Price         F      Woodhaven                 MI    0:35:19 11:24 65  55.9       4        F 65-69   
182   313 J. Pate               M      Brownstown                MI    0:35:26 11:26 11  42.0       16       M 1-14    
183   459 Ronald Ramoz          M                                      0:35:31 11:27 71  49.6       2        M 70-74   
184   133 mary turton           F      Essex                     ON    0:35:35 11:29 75  63.9       1        F 75-79   
185   319 Rhonda Gaines         F      Southgate                 MI    0:35:36 11:29 47  44.9       13       F 45-49   
186   235 Jillian Abbott        F      Redford                   MI    0:35:38 11:30 40  42.4       18       F 40-44   
187   248 Katherine Benko       F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:35:51 11:34 53  47.6       6        F 50-54   
188   249 Anne Abrahamson       F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:35:52 11:34 47  44.5       14       F 45-49   
189   245 Julie Reno            F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:35:52 11:34 47  44.5       15       F 45-49   
190   355 Rebecca Cathey        F      Trenton                   MI    0:35:54 11:35 30  41.0       12       F 30-34   
191   400 David Roberts         M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:35:58 11:36 49  40.5       10       M 45-49   
192   190 Elizabeth Santos-Pate F      Brownstown                MI    0:36:01 11:37 43  42.8       19       F 40-44   
193   357 John Raithel          M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:36:21 11:44 59  43.4       7        M 55-59   
194   309 Heather Stover        F      Brownstown                MI    0:36:25 11:45 34  40.6       13       F 30-34   
195   310 Faith Stover          F      Brownstown                MI    0:36:26 11:45 54  47.3       7        F 50-54   
196   46  Meghan Fell           F      Lincoln Park              MI    0:36:34 11:48 16  41.5       11       F 15-19   
197   40  Michael McCloud       M      Temperance                MI    0:36:47 11:52 55  41.5       8        M 55-59   
198   289 Lisa Asam             F      Brownstown                MI    0:36:54 11:54 51  45.2       8        F 50-54   
199   446 Don Wallace           M      Brownstown                MI    0:36:54 11:54 59  42.8       9        M 55-59   
200   169 Lindsey Dolson        F      Trenton                   MI    0:37:03 11:57 30  39.7       14       F 30-34   
201   342 Alan Watson           M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:37:18 12:02 71  47.3       3        M 70-74   
202   347 Steven Burka          M      Wyandotte                 MI    0:37:38 12:08 51  39.4       3        M 50-54   
203   33  Todd Coggins          M      Rockwood                  MI    0:37:40 12:09 42  36.8       7        M 40-44   
204   295 Vanessa Zack          F      Trenton                   MI    0:37:55 12:14 32  38.8       15       F 30-34   
205   152 Dayna Sutter          F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:37:57 12:15 29  38.8       5        F 25-29   
206   79  Holly Williams        F      Southgate                 MI    0:38:01 12:16 33  38.8       16       F 30-34   
207   322 Theresa Port          F      Allen Park                MI    0:38:02 12:16 59  48.1       3        F 55-59   
208   321 Nancy Sautter         F      Allen Park                MI    0:38:02 12:16 57  47.0       4        F 55-59   
209   181 Christina Hooven      F      Temperance                MI    0:38:08 12:18 51  43.7       9        F 50-54   
210   182 Chuck Hooven          M      Temperance                MI    0:38:10 12:19 55  40.0       10       M 55-59   
211   210 John Furchak          M      Wyandotte                 MI    0:38:11 12:19 70  45.6       4        M 70-74   
212   265 Tiana Qassis          F      Monroe                    MI    0:38:28 12:25 21  38.2       4        F 20-24   
213   266 Grace Wood            F      Monroe                    MI    0:38:28 12:25 19  38.2       12       F 15-19   
214   463 Rudy Cianfarani       M      Wyandotte                 MI    0:39:00 12:35 59  40.5       11       M 55-59   
215   297 Tijuana Hudgins       F      Trenton                   MI    0:39:02 12:35 49  41.8       16       F 45-49   
216   206 Brenda Murphy         F      Taylor                    MI    0:39:09 12:38 63  49.2       6        F 60-64   
217   361 Betsy ODonnell        F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:39:19 12:41 66  50.9       5        F 65-69   
218   39  Glenn Waldman         M      Garden City               MI    0:39:28 12:44 69  43.7       8        M 65-69   
219   97  Fern Mullins          F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:39:37 12:47 43  38.9       20       F 40-44   
220   51  Amy Sanders           F      trenton                   MI    0:39:39 12:47 42  38.6       21       F 40-44   
221   53  Hadley Sanders        F      trenton                   MI    0:39:40 12:48 14  39.6       13       F 1-14    
222   413 Madison Bommer        F      New Boston                MI    0:40:27 13:03 30  36.4       17       F 30-34   
223   418 Melissa Stasa         F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:40:29 13:04 38  37.0       11       F 35-39   
224   30  Carol Stempien        F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:40:30 13:04 62  46.9       7        F 60-64   
225   99  Gale Justin Farrer    F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:40:38 13:06 62  46.8       8        F 60-64   
226   70  Rosie Gholston        F      Detroit                   MI    0:40:45 13:09 65  48.5       6        F 65-69   
227   283 Tiffany Pac           F      Trenton                   MI    0:41:00 13:14 24  35.9       5        F 20-24   
228   284 Cody Frueh            M      Trenton                   MI    0:41:00 13:14 34  32.1       9        M 30-34   
229   93  Jack Green            M      Canton                    MI    0:41:20 13:20 70  42.1       5        M 70-74   
230   185 Michele Francek       F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:41:58 13:32 61  44.7       9        F 60-64   
231   350 Shannon Kuhne         F      Grosse Ilel               MI    0:42:01 13:33 13  38.2       14       F 1-14    
232   365 Philip Pitkin         M      Hartland                  MI    0:42:12 13:37 67  40.0       9        M 65-69   
233   447 Elise Buhl            F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:42:15 13:38 13  38.0       15       F 1-14    
234   406 Vivian Test           F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:42:16 13:38 13  38.0       16       F 1-14    
235   334 Raymond Mote          M      Redford                   MI    0:42:27 13:42 71  41.5       6        M 70-74   
236   193 J. Kratochwill        M      Ann Arbor                 MI    0:43:02 13:53 9   37.7       17       M 1-14    
237   191 Estelle Kratochwill   F      Ann Arbor                 MI    0:43:02 13:53 43  35.8       22       F 40-44   
238   194 O. Kratochwill        M      Ann Arbor                 MI    0:43:03 13:53 7   42.3       18       M 1-14    
239   89  Kristi Saville        F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:43:12 13:56 33  34.1       18       F 30-34   
240   144 A. Carrer             F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:43:13 13:56 12  38.0       17       F 1-14    
241   253 Valarie DePaoli       F      Rockwood                  MI    0:43:16 13:57 45  36.2       17       F 45-49   
242   243 C. Flood              F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:43:40 14:05 12  37.6       18       F 1-14    
243   90  Thomas Saville        M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:43:45 14:07 34  30.0       10       M 30-34   
244   113 Harrison D. Hensley   M      Pinckney                  MI    0:43:50 14:08 86  56.1       1        M 80-99   
245   195 Jerome Tomc           M      Toledo                    OH    0:43:58 14:11 76  43.3       1        M 75-79   
246   411 Christina Schenavar   F      Newport                   MI    0:44:12 14:15 29  33.3       6        F 25-29   
247   458 Jesse Donoghue        M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:44:14 14:16 40  30.9       8        M 40-44   
248   168 Toney McMillan        M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:44:34 14:23 61  36.0       4        M 60-64   
249   396 Donna Langton         F      South Rockwood            MI    0:44:43 14:25 62  42.5       10       F 60-64   
250   244 Dawn Flood            F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:45:02 14:32 44  34.5       23       F 40-44   
251   167 Mary McMillan         F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:45:09 14:34 60  41.0       11       F 60-64   
252   43  Carla Hurd            F      Bridgeport                MI    0:45:14 14:35 46  35.0       18       F 45-49   
253   435 Scott Fiske           M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:45:17 14:36 55  33.7       12       M 55-59   
254   100 George W. Douglas     M      Wayne                     MI    0:45:20 14:37 81  46.7       2        M 80-99   
255   151 Bobbie Williams       M      Monroe                    MI    0:45:24 14:39 54  33.4       4        M 50-54   
256   66  Shirly Ward           F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:45:58 14:50 74  48.7       3        F 70-74   
257   35  Bob Shaw              M      Sylvania                  OH    0:46:01 14:51 69  37.4       10       M 65-69   
258   330 Gail Czarnik          F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:46:25 14:58 54  37.2       10       F 50-54   
259   165 Doreen Johns          F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:46:37 15:02 62  40.8       12       F 60-64   
260   164 Eva Littmann          F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:46:38 15:03 59  39.3       5        F 55-59   
261   331 Nicole Litteral       F      Trenton                   MI    0:46:53 15:07 33  31.5       19       F 30-34   
262   84  Rita Calcut           F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:46:55 15:08 41  32.4       24       F 40-44   
263   393 James Johnson         M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:47:18 15:15 60  33.6       5        M 60-64   
264   49  Emma Goodman          F      Livonia                   MI    0:47:25 15:18 27  31.0       7        F 25-29   
265   88  Crystal Robertson     F      Monroe                    MI    0:47:40 15:23 37  31.3       12       F 35-39   
266   175 Steve Szabados        M      Brownstown                MI    0:47:45 15:24 48  30.3       11       M 45-49   
267   407 Alicia Jenkins        F      Rockwood                  MI    0:47:45 15:24 37  31.2       13       F 35-39   
268   82  Lori Bucska           F      Woodhaven                 MI    0:49:07 15:51 63  39.2       13       F 60-64   
269   83  Abbie Gentile         F      Trenton                   MI    0:49:09 15:51 31  29.9       20       F 30-34   
270   117 Lauren Rose           F      Allen Park                MI    0:49:10 15:52 31  29.9       21       F 30-34   
271   371 Jodi Abraham          F      Armada                    MI    0:49:30 15:58 46  32.0       19       F 45-49   
272   63  John Guzik            M      Livonia                   MI    0:49:36 16:00 68  34.4       11       M 65-69   
273   64  Diane Guzik           F      Livonia                   MI    0:49:36 16:00 67  40.9       7        F 65-69   
274   401 Ken Dishneau          M      Wyandotte                 MI    0:49:38 16:01 50  29.6       5        M 50-54   
275   327 David Kostelnik       M      Grosse Ile                MI    0:49:38 16:01 66  33.7       12       M 65-69   
276   277 Cindy Kennedy         F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:49:41 16:02 50  33.2       11       F 50-54   
277   326 Mary Kostelnik        F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:49:44 16:03 63  38.7       14       F 60-64   
278   55  Angela Vassallo       F      Dearborn Heights          MI    0:49:51 16:05 43  30.9       25       F 40-44   
279   178 Virginia Harris       F      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:50:32 16:18 66  39.6       8        F 65-69   
280   250 Barb Edwards          F      woodhaven                 MI    0:51:21 16:34 65  38.5       9        F 65-69   
281   282 Chrissy Phillips      F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:51:22 16:34 51  32.5       12       F 50-54   
282   98  Cynthia Loucks        F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:51:42 16:41 62  36.8       15       F 60-64   
283   360 Mary Jo Perkowski     F      Southgate                 MI    0:52:04 16:48 57  34.3       6        F 55-59   
284   50  Laura Goodman         F      Livonia                   MI    0:53:00 17:06 56  33.3       7        F 55-59   
285   366 Kelly Evans           F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:53:11 17:09 51  31.4       13       F 50-54   
286   367 Brielle Begeman       F      Trenton                   MI    0:53:11 17:09 19  27.7       13       F 15-19   
287   399 Jennifer Wells        F      Flat Rock                 MI    0:53:11 17:09 38  28.1       14       F 35-39   
288   96  Dan Rusecki           M      Dearborn                  MI    0:53:35 17:17 72  33.3       7        M 70-74   
289   202 Brenda Swathell       F      Monroe                    MI    0:53:56 17:24 62  35.2       16       F 60-64   
290   149 Sarah Przybylski      F      Dundee                    MI    0:53:56 17:24 36  27.5       15       F 35-39   
291   454 Patricia McLenaghan   F      Allen Park                MI    0:54:06 17:27 68  38.0       10       F 65-69   
292   394 Carrie Sorensen       F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:54:08 17:28 33  27.2       22       F 30-34   
293   296 Adrienne Seeley       F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:54:30 17:35 35  27.2       16       F 35-39   
294   301 Timothy Peruski       M      Taylor                    MI    0:54:30 17:35 29  23.8       4        M 25-29   
295   306 Nancy McClain         F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:54:47 17:40 60  33.8       17       F 60-64   
296   48  Jake Conz             M      Wyandotte                 MI    0:54:52 17:42 14  24.9       19       M 1-14    
297   91  Kim Pfeffer           F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:56:02 18:05 48  28.8       20       F 45-49   
298   42  Sandra Ralston        F      Grosse Ile                MI    0:57:39 18:36 60  32.1       18       F 60-64   
299   41  Marlene Moore         F      Taylor                    MI    0:57:39 18:36 63  33.4       19       F 60-64   
300   436 Kathy Mink            F      Rockwood                  MI    0:57:54 18:41 66  34.6       11       F 65-69   
301   434 Janet Duncan          F      Trenton                   MI    0:57:54 18:41 59  31.6       8        F 55-59   
302   346 Paul Leece            M      Northville                MI    0:58:05 18:44 77  33.4       2        M 75-79   
303   432 Julia Switzer         F      Trenton                   MI    0:58:54 19:00 63  32.7       20       F 60-64   
304   188 Thomas Powell         M      Detroit                   MI    0:59:38 19:14 65  27.8       13       M 65-69   
305   67  Christine Wolsek      F      Trenton                   MI    1:00:06 19:23 51  27.7       14       F 50-54   
306   68  Robert Wolsek         M      Trenton                   MI    1:00:07 19:24 56  25.6       13       M 55-59   
307   453 David Longton         M      Grosse Ile                MI    1:00:08 19:24 56  25.6       14       M 55-59   
308   452 Amy Longton           F      Grosse Ile                MI    1:00:08 19:24 54  28.7       15       F 50-54   
309   145 Dolores Pfeffer       F      Grosse Ile                MI    1:01:05 19:42 75  37.2       2        F 75-79   
310   156 Stacee Laske          F      Grosse IleGrosse Ile      MI    1:01:06 19:43 64  31.9       21       F 60-64   
311   440 Rose Marek            F      Grosse Ile                MI    1:01:17 19:46 57  29.2       9        F 55-59   
312   465 Brittney Marek        F      Grosse Ile                MI    1:01:19 19:47 24  24.0       6        F 20-24   
313   464 Matt Dowdy            M      Barrington                IL    1:01:19 19:47 22  21.1       6        M 20-24   
314   441 Nicole Marek          F      Grosse Ile                MI    1:01:20 19:47 23  24.0       7        F 20-24   
315   38  Sarah Waldman         F      Garden City               MI    1:02:53 20:17 65  31.4       12       F 65-69   
316   348 Jackie Shannon        F      Grosse Ile                MI    1:08:17 22:02 55  25.6       10       F 55-59   
317   139 Linda Schaub          F      Lincoln Park              MI    1:09:39 22:28 63  27.6       22       F 60-64   
318   344 Nicole Sosa           F      Dearborn Heights          MI    1:15:59 24:31 38  19.7       17       F 35-39   
319   345 Judy Skudlarek        F      Allen Park                MI    1:15:59 24:31 63  25.3       23       F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Malik Khalfani 427 22  1       M      Cleveland OH US 17:46 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Lillian Miller 180 17  6       F      Romulus MI US 20:21 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Shane Beauchamp 87  45  2       M      Dearborn MI US 18:32 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Elizabeth Shafer 251 42  16      F      Monroe MI US 22:12 


Male  14 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     J. Stanislawski 359 11  12      M      Southgate MI US  21:52 
2     Jack Calcut     85  13  15      M      Grosse Ile MI US 22:10 
3     B. Offman       281 12  17      M      New Boston MI US 22:27 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Justin Shupe  403 15  3       M      Riverview MI US  20:06 
2     Reese Collins 429 15  4       M      Gibraltar MI US  20:13 
3     Brody Mclaury 263 15  8       M      Grosse Ile MI US 21:01 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Caleb Culp          236 17  5       M      Taylor MI US     20:21 
2     Davey Gutenschwager 328 23  11      M      Wyandotte MI US  21:52 
3     Tanner Wallace      443 20  45      M      Brownstown MI US 24:56 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Daniel Rothermal 184 27  9       M      Trenton MI US    21:14 
2     Hilal Nahle      205 26  93      M      Dearborn MI US   28:11 
3     Eli Gordon       61  29  104     M      Grosse Ile MI US 29:04 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     David White    461 34  7       M      Wyandotte MI US  20:57 
2     Duncan Murdock 291 34  14      M      Grosse Ile MI US 22:02 
3     Justin Bommer  412 33  22      M      New Boston MI US 23:05 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Aaron Shupe  102 37  27      M      Brownstown MI US 23:28 
2     Joshua Cade  288 36  68      M      Flat Rock MI US  26:24 
3     Erin Distrad 467 37  72      M      Trenton MI US    26:27 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jonas Westrin 451 44  10      M                      21:41 
2     Jared Doyle   204 42  60      M      Woodhaven MI US 26:00 
3     Josh Shupe    402 40  86      M      Riverview MI US 27:33 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kevin Berridge  213 47  26      M      Brownstown MI US 23:23 
2     Nick Celeski    215 46  33      M      Dearborn MI US   24:09 
3     Paul Ivankovics 398 45  39      M      Monroe MI US     24:30 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Robert Armstrong 140 51  64      M      Grosse Ile MI US 26:13 
2     Ken Tjernlund    247 50  126     M      Rockwood MI US   30:30 
3     Steven Burka     347 51  202     M      Wyandotte MI US  37:38 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Scott Siegel  323 55  19      M      Grosse Ile MI US 22:52 
2     Bob Offman    280 57  31      M      New Boston MI US 23:47 
3     Frank Bazzani 71  57  71      M      Riverview MI US  26:26 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     James Bearden  352 64  29      M      Livonia MI US   23:38 
2     Perry Cosme    172 60  142     M      Dearborn MI US  32:11 
3     Robert Blosser 257 61  143     M      Flat Rock MI US 32:25 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Richard F Gies 421 67  18      M      Grosse Pointe Park MI US 22:37 
2     Bill Subotich  324 69  30      M      Riverview MI US          23:40 
3     Rich Gyolai    329 67  36      M      Woodhaven MI US          24:22 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Garret Ebendick 207 72  21      M      Wyandotte MI US  22:55 
2     Ronald Ramoz    459 71  183     M                       35:31 
3     Alan Watson     342 71  201     M      Grosse Ile MI US 37:18 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jerome Tomc 195 76  245     M      Toledo OH US     43:58 
2     Paul Leece  346 77  302     M      Northville MI US 58:05 


Male 80 and over
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Harrison D. Hensley 113 86  244     M      Pinckney MI US 43:50 
2     George W. Douglas   100 81  254     M      Wayne MI US    45:20 


Female  14 & Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Abigial Lauth 153 13  43      F      Grosse Ile MI US 24:44 
2     Avery Barron  372 13  44      F      Flat Rock MI US  24:49 
3     Avery Brooks  255 13  62      F      Grosse Ile MI US 26:04 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jaden McLaury    262 17  25      F      Grosse Ile MI US 23:22 
2     Emmalyn Hamilton 237 15  28      F      Taylor MI US     23:36 
3     Ciara Armstrong  142 15  32      F      Grosse Ile MI US 23:50 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kaylee Kozlowski 278 22  20      F      Riverview MI US  22:54 
2     Grace Stamper    158 24  95      F      Allen Park MI US 28:18 
3     Hannah Barnes    166 22  116     F      Rockwood MI US   29:35 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jessica Vara    60  28  103     F      Grosse Ile MI US 29:04 
2     Megan Gegesky   56  27  115     F      Grosse Ile MI US 29:34 
3     Lindsay Kennedy 276 29  122     F      Wyandotte MI US  30:01 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Danielle Cade     286 31  34      F      Flat Rock MI US  24:13 
2     Alicia Shupe      57  33  49      F      Rockwood MI US   25:17 
3     Lauren VonLinsowe 62  34  59      F      Allen Park MI US 25:59 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ashley McFadden 58  37  65      F      New Boston MI US 26:14 
2     Suzanne Olsen   221 39  66      F      Riverview MI US  26:15 
3     Shannon Webster 150 37  70      F      Dearborn MI US   26:25 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Linda Westrin   449 43  41      F      Perrysburg OH US 24:33 
2     Marisa Twiner   293 41  47      F      Grosse Ile MI US 25:04 
3     Heather Blosser 256 41  55      F      Flat Rock MI US  25:45 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jan McLaury      261 49  53      F      Grosse Ile MI US 25:32 
2     Ann Marie Holmes 405 45  61      F      Riverview MI US  26:02 
3     Pam Tjernlund    246 45  97      F      Rockwood MI US   28:34 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sandra Siegel 364 54  120     F      Grosse Ile MI US 29:37 
2     Linda webb    389 53  153     F      Livonia MI US    33:05 
3     Jane Wallace  442 52  154     F      Brownstown MI US 33:08 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Joanne Ando  59  59  105     F      Grosse Ile MI US   29:05 
2     Lori Bush    343 55  168     F      Lincoln Park MI US 34:38 
3     Theresa Port 322 59  207     F      Allen Park MI US   38:02 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sandy Moody   29  60  98      F      Grosse Ile MI US 28:34 
2     Linda Raithel 356 60  121     F      Grosse Ile MI US 29:59 
3     Terri wolf    183 60  133     F      Toledo OH US     31:18 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lou Mullins     132 66  102     F      St.Joachim ON CA 29:03 
2     Maureen Webster 28  69  130     F      Dearborn MI US   30:49 
3     Linda Shaw      34  65  161     F      Sylvania OH US   34:00 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Chris Fuerth      86  71  138     F      Woodslee ON CA           32:00 
2     Collie Hooper-Yan 315 72  173     F      Grosse Ile MI US         34:52 
3     Shirly Ward       66  74  256     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 45:58 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     mary turton     133 75  184     F      Essex ON CA      35:35   
2     Dolores Pfeffer 145 75  309     F      Grosse Ile MI US 1:01:05 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.