Results For
Grosse Ile Memorial Day Run

Grosse Ile, MI 48138
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     558 Jason Johnson       M      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:17:38 0:17:36 5:41  19  73.6       1        M        
2     511 Shane Beauchamp     M      Dearborn            MI    US      0:19:02 0:19:01 6:08  42  72.9       1        M        
3     292 Jakob Muntz         M      Taylor              MI    US      0:20:13 0:20:09 6:30  19  64.3       1        M 15-19  
4     436 Megan Blaszak       F      Royal Oak           MI    US      0:20:16 0:20:14 6:32  24  72.8       1        F        
5     143 Terry McIntire      M      Milan               MI    US      0:21:15 0:21:12 6:50  36  62.8       1        M 35-39  
6     402 Dave Brown          M      Taylor              MI    US      0:21:29 0:21:27 6:55  56  71.9       1        M 55-59  
7     110 Enrique Aguilar     M      Canton              MI    US      0:21:35 0:21:32 6:57  43  64.9       1        M 40-44  
8     308 Suresh Raghavan     M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:21:44 0:21:42 7:00  49  67.3       1        M 45-49  
9     328 C. Blake            M      Rockwood            MI    US      0:21:46 0:21:44 7:01  12  66.2       1        M 1-14   
10    244 Zachary Stempien    M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:21:47 0:21:45 7:01  19  59.6       2        M 15-19  
11    70  Dianna Vanderpool   F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:22:01 0:22:00 7:06  33  67.1       1        F 30-34  
12    516 Richard Coleman     M      Algonac             MI    US      0:22:17 0:22:11 7:09  46  64.4       2        M 45-49  
13    140 K. Schott           F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:22:14 0:22:14 7:10  11  75.8       1        F 1-14   
14    120 Mark Chiaverini     M      Rockwood            MI    US      0:22:42 0:22:42 7:19  59  69.6       2        M 55-59  
15    276 R. Collins          M      Rockwood            MI    US      0:22:54 0:22:50 7:22  12  63.0       2        M 1-14   
16    355 Scott Siegel        M      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:22:58 0:22:54 7:23  52  65.3       1        M 50-54  
17    129 Rob Knipe           M      Phoenix             AZ    US      0:23:14 0:23:08 7:28  42  60.0       2        M 40-44  
18    295 Mark Scholz         M      Tecumseh            MI    US      0:23:13 0:23:11 7:29  40  59.0       3        M 40-44  
19    352 Nicholas Hiuser     M      Riverview           MI    US      0:23:37 0:23:34 7:36  14  58.0       3        M 1-14   
20    273 Rusty Collins       M      Gibraltar           MI    US      0:23:40 0:23:36 7:37  45  60.1       3        M 45-49  
21    386 Lilliam Miller      F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:23:47 0:23:43 7:39  14  66.4       2        F 1-14   
22    283 Eric Croft          M      Trenton             MI    US      0:24:08 0:23:58 7:44  22  54.1       1        M 20-24  
23    325 James Bearden       M      Livonia             MI    US      0:24:12 0:24:07 7:47  61  66.6       1        M 60-64  
24    504 MaryBeth Kelly      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:24:21 0:24:17 7:50  53  70.2       1        F        
25    369 Jared Doyle         M      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:24:28 0:24:20 7:51  39  55.8       2        M 35-39  
26    432 Griffin Barton      M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:24:31 0:24:22 7:52  15  55.0       3        M 15-19  
27    431 Gregg Barton        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:24:31 0:24:23 7:52  45  58.2       4        M 45-49  
28    335 Robert Pugno        M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:24:30 0:24:26 7:53  53  61.7       2        M 50-54  
29    526 Matt Ivankovics     M      Trenton             MI    US      0:24:36 0:24:27 7:53  33  53.6       1        M 30-34  
30    537 Seth Petty          M      Rockwood            MI    US      0:24:41 0:24:33 7:55  45  57.8       5        M 45-49  
31    535 E. Petty            F      Rockwood            MI    US      0:24:42 0:24:34 7:55  10  70.6       3        F 1-14   
32    390 Richard Gyolai      M      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:25:00 0:24:57 8:03  64  66.1       2        M 60-64  
33    109 John Michelini      M      Royal Oak           MI    US      0:25:06 0:24:59 8:04  40  54.8       4        M 40-44  
34    227 Maleah Marshall     F      Rockwood            MI    US      0:25:06 0:25:05 8:05  17  59.7       1        F 15-19  
35    119 Ansh Patel          M      Riverview           MI    US      0:25:16 0:25:15 8:09  14  54.1       4        M 1-14   
36    255 David Wenger        M      Taylor              MI    US      0:25:35 0:25:27 8:13  23  50.9       2        M 20-24  
37    545 Evan Distad         M      Trenton             MI    US      0:25:38 0:25:28 8:13  34  51.7       2        M 30-34  
38    275 Riley Collins       M      Rockwood            MI    US      0:25:36 0:25:32 8:14  15  52.5       4        M 15-19  
39    521 Shannon Webster     F      Dearborn            MI    US      0:25:33 0:25:33 8:15  34  57.9       2        F 30-34  
40    71  Jennifer Coury      F      Monroe              MI    US      0:25:36 0:25:35 8:15  40  59.2       1        F 40-44  
41    232 Mara Calabrese      F      Monroe              MI    US      0:25:39 0:25:37 8:16  26  57.5       1        F 25-29  
42    125 Warren Howard       M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:26:09 0:25:38 8:16  33  51.1       3        M 30-34  
43    127 Nicholas Eland      M      taylor              MI    US      0:25:56 0:25:38 8:16  36  51.9       3        M 35-39  
44    181 Tommy Robichaud     M      Hale                MI    US      0:25:45 0:25:42 8:17  29  50.5       1        M 25-29  
45    175 Jonathon Rutkowski  M      Southgate           MI    US      0:25:49 0:25:48 8:19  21  50.2       3        M 20-24  
46    551 Paul Ivankovics     M      Trenton             MI    US      0:25:55 0:25:48 8:19  42  53.8       5        M 40-44  
47    139 Robert Schott       M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:25:52 0:25:50 8:20  37  51.8       4        M 35-39  
48    141 B. Schott           M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:25:51 0:25:50 8:20  8   66.3       5        M 1-14   
49    132 Christopher Branoff M      Riverview           MI    US      0:25:57 0:25:51 8:20  25  50.1       2        M 25-29  
50    215 Jeff Wozniak        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:26:22 0:26:02 8:24  57  59.7       3        M 55-59  
51    323 Tim Peruski         M      Westland            MI    US      0:26:20 0:26:06 8:25  26  49.6       3        M 25-29  
52    77  Donald Harper       M      Garden City         MI    US      0:26:19 0:26:17 8:29  53  57.3       3        M 50-54  
53    64  Matthew Andrews     M      Rockwood            MI    US      0:26:50 0:26:18 8:29  37  50.9       5        M 35-39  
54    452 Nick Liddle         M      Southgate           MI    US      0:27:00 0:26:23 8:31  28  49.1       4        M 25-29  
55    294 Courtney Bonneau    F      Taylor              MI    US      0:26:27 0:26:23 8:31  21  55.8       1        F 20-24  
56    454 Jonathan Locklear   M      Trenton             MI    US      0:26:51 0:26:27 8:32  30  49.1       4        M 30-34  
57    107 Suzanne Olsen       F      Riverview           MI    US      0:26:42 0:26:37 8:35  36  55.9       1        F 35-39  
58    513 Meghan Dieball      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:27:06 0:26:41 8:36  13  60.3       4        F 1-14   
59    312 Kevin Schornack     M      New Baltimore       MI    US      0:26:51 0:26:44 8:37  36  49.8       6        M 35-39  
60    128 Adam Holten         M      Riverview           MI    US      0:27:09 0:26:52 8:40  14  50.9       6        M 1-14   
61    488 Bonnie White        F      Plymouth            MI    US      0:27:14 0:26:54 8:41  43  57.4       2        F 40-44  
62    487 Herb White          M      Plymouth            MI    US      0:27:14 0:26:55 8:41  55  56.8       4        M 55-59  
63    104 Leah Tewell         F      Southgate           MI    US      0:27:02 0:26:59 8:42  32  54.7       3        F 30-34  
64    430 J. Hamilton         M      Taylor              MI    US      0:27:01 0:26:59 8:42  9   60.2       7        M 1-14   
65    124 Jeff Walters        M      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      0:27:12 0:27:03 8:44  56  57.0       5        M 55-59  
66    497 Jaime Martinez      M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:27:17 0:27:09 8:45  52  55.1       4        M 50-54  
67    172 Stephanie Susko     F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:27:26 0:27:11 8:46  27  54.2       2        F 25-29  
68    206 Thomas Biblewski    M      Toledo              OH    US      0:27:32 0:27:17 8:48  65  60.9       1        M 65-69  
69    74  A. Coury            F      Monroe              MI    US      0:27:43 0:27:43 8:56  8   66.8       5        F 1-14   
70    413 Katherine Scheuer   F      Monroe              MI    US      0:27:55 0:27:45 8:57  53  61.4       1        F 50-54  
71    563 C. Budziak          M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:27:55 0:27:51 8:59  8   61.5       8        M 1-14   
72    274 Renessa Collins     F      Gibraltar           MI    US      0:28:02 0:27:52 8:59  43  55.4       3        F 40-44  
73    441 Troy Blosser        M      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:28:27 0:27:57 9:01  14  48.9       9        M 1-14   
74    86  A. ELAND            M      Taylor              MI    US      0:28:14 0:27:58 9:01  11  53.2       10       M 1-14   
75    147 Abigail Fox         F      Dexter              MI    US      0:28:07 0:27:58 9:01  13  57.5       6        F 1-14   
76    67  Jenny Davis         F      Taylor              MI    US      0:28:16 0:28:01 9:02  43  55.1       4        F 40-44  
77    84  Matt Brewer         M      Belleville          MI    US      0:28:28 0:28:04 9:03  36  47.4       7        M 35-39  
78    225 Nicole Wozniak      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:28:26 0:28:07 9:04  44  55.3       5        F 40-44  
79    108 Ebony Gerwin        F      Royal Oak           MI    US      0:28:14 0:28:07 9:04  40  53.8       6        F 40-44  
80    538 Rosemary Nuttall    F      Riverview           MI    US      0:28:24 0:28:09 9:05  45  55.7       1        F 45-49  
81    520 Robert Gape         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:28:27 0:28:14 9:06  18  45.9       5        M 15-19  
82    392 Ann Marie Holmes    F      Riverview           MI    US      0:28:31 0:28:16 9:07  42  54.2       7        F 40-44  
83    159 Tabitha Sears       F      Southgate           MI    US      0:28:39 0:28:17 9:07  27  52.1       3        F 25-29  
84    437 Heather Blosser     F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:28:30 0:28:18 9:08  38  52.9       2        F 35-39  
85    72  Ron Coury           M      Monroe              MI    US      0:28:21 0:28:20 9:08  39  48.0       8        M 35-39  
86    115 David Dannewitz     M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:28:48 0:28:21 9:09  37  47.2       9        M 35-39  
87    267 Ed Wayne            M      Dearborn            MI    US      0:28:32 0:28:25 9:10  57  54.7       6        M 55-59  
88    145 Tony Moore          M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:28:38 0:28:34 9:13  48  50.8       6        M 45-49  
89    252 Ann Thomas          F      Rockwood            MI    US      0:28:39 0:28:35 9:13  37  52.2       3        F 35-39  
90    377 Magan Wasilewski    F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:28:45 0:28:40 9:15  32  51.5       4        F 30-34  
91    73  A. Coury            M      Monroe              MI    US      0:28:45 0:28:44 9:16  10  53.9       11       M 1-14   
92    507 Karen Miller        F      wyandotte           MI    US      0:29:01 0:28:50 9:18  58  62.6       1        F 55-59  
93    68  Carrie Montgomery   F      Livonia             MI    US      0:28:56 0:28:52 9:19  52  58.4       2        F 50-54  
94    138 Natalie LaFata      F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:29:25 0:28:53 9:19  27  51.0       4        F 25-29  
95    197 Robert Carwan       M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:29:26 0:28:55 9:20  59  54.6       7        M 55-59  
96    100 David Hasse         M      Allen Park          MI    US      0:29:23 0:29:00 9:21  28  44.7       5        M 25-29  
97    153 Shaun Davis         M      Troy                MI    US      0:29:27 0:29:00 9:21  15  46.2       6        M 15-19  
98    565 Jen Coombs          F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:29:31 0:29:05 9:23  52  57.9       3        F 50-54  
99    207 Brian M. Maghran    M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:29:22 0:29:06 9:23  17  44.9       7        M 15-19  
100   322 Adrienne Seeley     F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:29:21 0:29:06 9:23  32  50.7       5        F 30-34  
101   562 Jenny Budziak       F      Gibraltar           MI    US      0:29:19 0:29:15 9:26  37  51.1       4        F 35-39  
102   130 Sheri Charles       F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:29:25 0:29:19 9:27  44  53.0       8        F 40-44  
103   428 E. Hamilton         F      Taylor              MI    US      0:29:25 0:29:24 9:29  12  55.9       7        F 1-14   
104   522 Maureen Daly        F      Livonia             MI    US      0:29:28 0:29:28 9:30  51  56.5       4        F 50-54  
105   150 Daniel Crowell      M      Taylor              MI    US      0:29:41 0:29:36 9:33  51  50.1       5        M 50-54  
106   331 Hayden Allie        M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:29:57 0:29:57 9:40  16  44.1       8        M 15-19  
107   223 I. Michetti         F      Southgate           MI    US      0:30:24 0:29:58 9:40  12  54.9       8        F 1-14   
108   333 Dave Smith          M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:30:00 0:30:00 9:41  19  43.2       9        M 15-19  
109   97  Jennifer Nesbitt    F      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    US      0:31:03 0:30:02 9:41  32  49.1       6        F 30-34  
110   519 Anvj Gandhi         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:30:22 0:30:09 9:44  19  43.0       10       M 15-19  
111   188 Lindsay Roberts     F      Trenton             MI    US      0:30:30 0:30:10 9:44  35  49.2       5        F 35-39  
112   427 Caitlyn Hamilton    F      Taylor              MI    US      0:30:13 0:30:11 9:44  14  52.2       9        F 1-14   
113   83  John Wehrly         M      Madison Heights     MI    US      0:30:32 0:30:20 9:47  76  62.8       1        M 75-79  
114   226 Lynn Lindenfelser   F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      0:30:30 0:30:22 9:48  52  55.5       5        F 50-54  
115   204 Amy Andreopoulos    F      Detroit             MI    US      0:30:29 0:30:22 9:48  40  49.8       9        F 40-44  
116   543 Ian Mearns          M      Trenton             MI    US      0:30:35 0:30:23 9:48  41  45.3       6        M 40-44  
117   87  Stacey Lonser       F      Melvindale          MI    US      0:31:06 0:30:25 9:49  42  50.4       10       F 40-44  
118   366 Kate Gay            F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:30:52 0:30:25 9:49  32  48.5       7        F 30-34  
119   491 Brian McDonald      M      Harrison Township   MI    US      0:30:51 0:30:27 9:49  45  46.6       7        M 45-49  
120   387 Doreen Arthur       F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:30:33 0:30:28 9:50  52  55.3       6        F 50-54  
121   190 Vandna Ruokis       F      Romulus             MI    US      0:30:37 0:30:37 9:53  37  48.8       6        F 35-39  
122   498 Christy McGee       F      Saline              MI    US      0:31:14 0:30:39 9:53  39  49.1       7        F 35-39  
123   515 Joe Evans           M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      0:30:59 0:30:44 9:55  62  52.7       3        M 60-64  
124   194 Marianna Janatova   F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:31:02 0:30:48 9:56  38  48.6       8        F 35-39  
125   195 Ronda Burroughs     F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:31:07 0:30:53 9:58  60  59.9       1        F 60-64  
126   368 Rocky Morabito      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:31:20 0:30:55 9:58  13  52.0       10       F 1-14   
127   240 Julia Asam          F      Brownstown Twp      MI    US      0:31:23 0:30:55 9:58  14  50.9       11       F 1-14   
128   506 Katie Farago        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:31:13 0:30:56 9:59  45  50.7       2        F 45-49  
129   505 Nicole Summitt      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:31:14 0:30:57 9:59  42  49.5       11       F 40-44  
130   149 Christine Crowell   F      Taylor              MI    US      0:31:09 0:31:04 10:01 23  47.4       2        F 20-24  
131   440 Robert Blosser      M      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:32:03 0:31:07 10:02 58  50.4       8        M 55-59  
132   186 Mike Skotnicki      M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:31:42 0:31:12 10:04 45  45.5       8        M 45-49  
133   459 Lauren Roberts      F      Monroe              MI    US      0:31:26 0:31:13 10:04 28  47.2       5        F 25-29  
134   458 Michael Roberts     M      Monroe              MI    US      0:31:27 0:31:14 10:05 66  53.7       2        M 65-69  
135   88  Donald Lonser       M      Wayne               MI    US      0:32:15 0:31:14 10:05 67  54.1       3        M 65-69  
136   334 Kristie Trombley    F      Trenton             MI    US      0:31:50 0:31:21 10:07 46  50.4       3        F 45-49  
137   142 Chrissy McIntire    F      Milan               MI    US      0:31:36 0:31:22 10:07 36  47.4       9        F 35-39  
138   96  Cheryl Parrish      F      Trenton             MI    US      0:31:40 0:31:26 10:08 57  56.8       2        F 55-59  
139   299 Ray Kowalinski      M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:32:04 0:31:36 10:12 59  50.0       9        M 55-59  
140   379 Kimberly Ferns      F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:31:50 0:31:37 10:12 38  47.4       10       F 35-39  
141   279 Ray Dreher          M      Taylor              MI    US      0:31:57 0:31:40 10:13 71  55.7       1        M 70-74  
142   280 Laurie Walker       F      Trenton             MI    US      0:32:08 0:31:47 10:15 49  51.3       4        F 45-49  
143   118 A. Patel            M      Riverview           MI    US      0:31:55 0:31:55 10:18 11  46.6       12       M 1-14   
144   347 Ellen Nitz          F      Brighton            MI    US      0:32:07 0:31:58 10:19 75  70.8       1        F 75-79  
145   131 Hailey Charles      F      Riverview           MI    US      0:32:08 0:32:08 10:22 23  45.9       3        F 20-24  
146   343 Tom Flanagan        M      Novi                MI    US      0:32:37 0:32:11 10:23 63  50.7       4        M 60-64  
147   81  Lance Fairbanks     M      Southgate           MI    US      0:32:19 0:32:16 10:25 24  40.1       4        M 20-24  
148   80  Shannon Asquith     F      Taylor              MI    US      0:32:19 0:32:16 10:25 22  45.7       4        F 20-24  
149   233 Brian McCown        M      Utica               MI    US      0:32:45 0:32:17 10:25 42  43.0       7        M 40-44  
150   93  Timothy Anderson    M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      0:32:35 0:32:23 10:27 58  48.4       10       M 55-59  
151   512 Laurie Dieball      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:32:59 0:32:25 10:27 45  48.4       5        F 45-49  
152   320 Tracey Pearce       F      Taylor              MI    US      0:32:59 0:32:26 10:28 36  45.8       11       F 35-39  
153   549 A. Kardos           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:32:33 0:32:32 10:30 10  53.3       12       F 1-14   
154   547 S. Perkins          M      Southgate           MI    US      0:32:51 0:32:35 10:31 5   65.6       13       M 1-14   
155   137 Andrew Johnson      M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:33:09 0:32:36 10:31 48  44.5       9        M 45-49  
156   116 Ashley Duncan       F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:33:08 0:32:38 10:32 30  45.2       8        F 30-34  
157   146 Aaron Selix         M      Dearborn            MI    US      0:32:41 0:32:39 10:32 35  40.5       10       M 35-39  
158   222 S. Kment            F      Southgate           MI    US      0:33:05 0:32:40 10:32 11  51.6       13       F 1-14   
159   166 Paul Zulewski       M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:32:51 0:32:45 10:34 33  40.0       5        M 30-34  
160   550 G. Kardos           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:32:54 0:32:54 10:37 10  52.7       14       F 1-14   
161   344 Teresa Reyes        F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:33:11 0:32:55 10:37 59  55.5       3        F 55-59  
162   457 Loren Czopek        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:33:34 0:33:09 10:42 44  46.9       12       F 40-44  
163   552 Don Wallace         M      Riverview           MI    US      0:33:31 0:33:11 10:42 56  46.5       11       M 55-59  
164   263 Gina Watkins        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:33:44 0:33:13 10:43 33  44.5       9        F 30-34  
165   367 Jackie Morabito     F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:33:40 0:33:14 10:43 49  49.1       6        F 45-49  
166   167 Sarah Ann Zulewski  F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:33:24 0:33:18 10:45 31  44.2       10       F 30-34  
167   429 Jennifer Hamilton   F      Taylor              MI    US      0:33:30 0:33:29 10:48 36  44.4       12       F 35-39  
168   66  Bobbi Carter-bills  F      Rockwood            MI    US      0:34:05 0:33:32 10:49 38  44.7       13       F 35-39  
169   339 Keith Lehman        M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:33:57 0:33:34 10:50 46  42.6       10       M 45-49  
170   239 Lisa Asam           F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:34:02 0:33:36 10:50 48  48.0       7        F 45-49  
171   365 Toddra Labadie      F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:34:21 0:34:07 11:00 39  44.1       14       F 35-39  
172   122 Sean Kelly          M      Riverview           MI    US      0:34:23 0:34:08 11:01 42  40.6       8        M 40-44  
173   264 James Watkins       M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:34:44 0:34:14 11:03 36  38.9       11       M 35-39  
174   98  Mary Cahalan        F      Detroit             MI    US      0:35:27 0:34:25 11:06 27  42.8       6        F 25-29  
175   268 Alan Watson         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:34:50 0:34:30 11:08 68  49.5       4        M 65-69  
176   501 Trang Gazan         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:35:02 0:34:44 11:12 31  42.4       11       F 30-34  
177   534 Linda Petty         F      Rockwood            MI    US      0:35:11 0:34:52 11:15 43  44.3       13       F 40-44  
178   148 Michele Price       F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:35:15 0:34:53 11:15 62  54.3       2        F 60-64  
179   496 Mary Baxter         F      London              ON    CA      0:35:14 0:35:02 11:18 64  55.5       3        F 60-64  
180   136 Greg Schultz        M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      0:35:29 0:35:06 11:19 47  41.0       11       M 45-49  
181   103 Norma Fenech        F      Allen Park          MI    US      0:35:49 0:35:25 11:25 50  46.5       7        F 50-54  
182   500 Jennifer Ostrowski  F      Northville          MI    US      0:35:41 0:35:27 11:26 16  42.9       2        F 15-19  
183   566 Tom Coombs          M      Southgate           MI    US      0:36:04 0:35:37 11:29 51  41.6       6        M 50-54  
184   332 David Allie         M      Brownstown Township MI    US      0:36:00 0:35:49 11:33 47  40.2       12       M 45-49  
185   330 B. Allie            M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:36:01 0:35:49 11:33 10  43.3       14       M 1-14   
186   123 Denise Milne        F      Farmington          MI    US      0:36:16 0:35:58 11:36 64  54.1       4        F 60-64  
187   102 Mary Zahler         F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:36:26 0:36:07 11:39 75  62.7       2        F 75-79  
188   321 Adam Pearce         M      Taylor              MI    US      0:36:41 0:36:09 11:40 32  36.1       6        M 30-34  
189   144 Dawn Marshall       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:36:22 0:36:18 11:43 50  45.4       8        F 50-54  
190   560 Sheri Snider        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:36:32 0:36:22 11:44 49  44.9       8        F 45-49  
191   75  Kimberly Diehl      F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:36:39 0:36:24 11:45 29  40.5       7        F 25-29  
192   546 Erin Distad         F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:36:38 0:36:28 11:46 33  40.5       12       F 30-34  
193   439 H. Blosser          F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:37:00 0:36:28 11:46 12  45.1       15       F 1-14   
194   451 Lindsey Liddle      F      Southgate           MI    US      0:37:05 0:36:29 11:46 26  40.4       8        F 25-29  
195   559 A. Cookson          M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:36:33 0:36:30 11:46 11  40.8       15       M 1-14   
196   338 Jean Kargenian      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:36:48 0:36:38 11:49 70  57.5       1        F 70-74  
197   361 John Furchak        M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:37:02 0:36:41 11:50 67  46.1       5        M 65-69  
198   396 N. Piasecki         M      New Boston          MI    US      0:37:13 0:36:46 11:52 9   44.1       16       M 1-14   
199   327 E. Blake            F      Rockwood            MI    US      0:37:14 0:36:46 11:52 8   50.4       16       F 1-14   
200   245 Philip Thomas       M      Rockwood            MI    US      0:36:58 0:36:47 11:52 46  38.8       13       M 45-49  
201   253 K. Thomas           F      Rockwood            MI    US      0:36:58 0:36:47 11:52 8   50.4       17       F 1-14   
202   220 Holly Williams      F      Southgate           MI    US      0:36:57 0:36:54 11:54 30  39.9       13       F 30-34  
203   564 Rudy Cianfarani     M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:37:20 0:36:57 11:55 56  41.7       12       M 55-59  
204   291 Jane Robbins        F      Taylor              MI    US      0:37:18 0:37:02 11:57 42  41.4       14       F 40-44  
205   99  Christina Hasse     F      Allen Park          MI    US      0:37:28 0:37:07 11:58 27  39.7       9        F 25-29  
206   271 Jerome Tomc         M      Toledo              OH    US      0:37:31 0:37:07 11:58 73  48.8       2        M 70-74  
207   281 Billy Walker        M      Trenton             MI    US      0:37:34 0:37:13 12:00 52  40.2       7        M 50-54  
208   261 Michael Perry       M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:37:26 0:37:16 12:01 72  48.0       3        M 70-74  
209   326 Lela Blake          F      Rockwood            MI    US      0:37:50 0:37:21 12:03 42  41.0       15       F 40-44  
210   561 A. Marcott          F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:37:54 0:37:25 12:04 7   51.4       18       F 1-14   
211   397 Stacee Piasecki     F      New Boston          MI    US      0:37:54 0:37:26 12:05 47  42.6       9        F 45-49  
212   126 Heather Howard      F      brownstown          MI    US      0:38:08 0:37:38 12:08 33  39.2       14       F 30-34  
213   356 Sandra Siegel       F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:38:26 0:37:54 12:14 51  44.0       9        F 50-54  
214   494 Ashlei Chears       F      Dearborn            MI    US      0:38:32 0:38:00 12:15 27  38.8       10       F 25-29  
215   525 Tiffany Easley      F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:38:53 0:38:01 12:16 46  41.6       10       F 45-49  
216   499 Claire Ostrowski    F      Northville          MI    US      0:38:22 0:38:08 12:18 19  38.6       3        F 15-19  
217   277 Sandra Andrews      F      Ecorse              MI    US      0:38:40 0:38:21 12:22 48  42.1       11       F 45-49  
218   113 Nikki Dockery       F      Southgate           MI    US      0:38:57 0:38:27 12:24 29  38.3       11       F 25-29  
219   306 Morgan Close        F      Monroe              MI    US      0:39:23 0:38:55 12:33 22  37.9       5        F 20-24  
220   307 Jordan Bressler     M      Monroe              MI    US      0:39:22 0:38:56 12:34 35  34.0       12       M 35-39  
221   282 Kaylie Walker       F      Trenton             MI    US      0:39:16 0:38:57 12:34 23  37.8       6        F 20-24  
222   354 Shari Nemchek       F      Southgate           MI    US      0:39:32 0:39:00 12:35 56  45.2       4        F 55-59  
223   297 C. Scholz           M      Tecumseh            MI    US      0:39:34 0:39:08 12:37 6   50.1       17       M 1-14   
224   296 Beth Scholz         F      Tecumseh            MI    US      0:39:35 0:39:11 12:38 40  38.6       16       F 40-44  
225   191 Paul Leece          M      Northville          MI    US      0:39:41 0:39:23 12:42 74  46.7       4        M 70-74  
226   236 P. Berridge         F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:39:49 0:39:31 12:45 10  43.9       19       F 1-14   
227   234 Karen Berridge      F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:39:53 0:39:34 12:46 42  38.7       17       F 40-44  
228   508 Thomas Powell       M      Detroit             MI    US      0:40:01 0:39:38 12:47 62  40.9       5        M 60-64  
229   287 Brenda Murphy       F      Taylor              MI    US      0:39:47 0:39:41 12:48 60  46.6       5        F 60-64  
230   298 Patti Miller        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:40:25 0:39:57 12:53 58  45.2       5        F 55-59  
231   293 Hanna Muntz         F      Taylor              MI    US      0:40:18 0:40:01 12:55 17  37.4       4        F 15-19  
232   548 Paul Hussey         M      Romulus             MI    US      0:40:29 0:40:11 12:58 62  40.3       6        M 60-64  
233   192 Michele Francek     F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      0:40:44 0:40:20 13:01 58  44.8       6        F 55-59  
234   158 Aubrey Fields       F      Southgate           MI    US      0:40:50 0:40:27 13:03 23  36.4       7        F 20-24  
235   151 Mary McMillan       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:41:02 0:40:30 13:04 57  44.1       7        F 55-59  
236   346 Danielle Williams   F      Newport             MI    US      0:41:03 0:40:34 13:05 26  36.3       12       F 25-29  
237   492 Lesley Argiri       F      Harrison Township   MI    US      0:41:06 0:40:41 13:07 49  40.1       12       F 45-49  
238   514 M. Dieball          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:41:35 0:40:59 13:13 10  42.3       20       F 1-14   
239   89  Sheila Sibrel       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:41:08 0:41:00 13:14 59  44.6       8        F 55-59  
240   359 Ben MacHesky        M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:41:05 0:41:03 13:15 20  31.6       5        M 20-24  
241   517 Lori Martich        F      Harper Woods        MI    US      0:41:17 0:41:07 13:16 53  41.5       10       F 50-54  
242   536 Hannah Pethy        F      Rockwood            MI    US      0:41:08 0:41:08 13:16 13  39.1       21       F 1-14   
243   161 Harrison Hensley    M      Pinckney            MI    US      0:41:51 0:41:09 13:16 83  54.4       1        M 80-99  
244   260 Jane Clawson-Palfi  F      Belleville          MI    US      0:41:09 0:41:09 13:16 42  37.2       18       F 40-44  
245   374 Rebecca Green       F      Trenton             MI    US      0:42:06 0:41:16 13:19 35  35.9       15       F 35-39  
246   375 Karl Green          M      Trenton             MI    US      0:42:08 0:41:18 13:19 33  31.7       7        M 30-34  
247   76  Pamela Harper       F      Garden City         MI    US      0:41:38 0:41:32 13:24 52  40.6       11       F 50-54  
248   90  Dottie Schweitzer   F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:41:53 0:41:47 13:29 68  49.0       1        F 65-69  
249   557 Glen Board          M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:42:40 0:42:05 13:35 51  35.2       8        M 50-54  
250   463 Kelly McCrone       F      Trenton             MI    US      0:42:51 0:42:15 13:38 50  39.0       12       F 50-54  
251   114 Betty Dannewitz     F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:43:32 0:43:04 13:54 36  34.5       16       F 35-39  
252   316 Bruce Reeves        M      Linden              MI    US      0:43:26 0:43:05 13:54 46  33.2       14       M 45-49  
253   438 D. Blosser          M      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:43:34 0:43:09 13:55 9   37.6       18       M 1-14   
254   411 Delena Jackson      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:43:27 0:43:09 13:55 58  41.9       9        F 55-59  
255   165 George W. Douglas   M      Wayne               MI    US      0:43:31 0:43:18 13:58 78  45.7       2        M 75-79  
256   163 Tim Kolling         M      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      0:43:55 0:43:30 14:02 55  35.2       13       M 55-59  
257   187 Linda Roush         F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:44:00 0:43:53 14:09 63  43.8       6        F 60-64  
258   229 Walter White        M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:44:14 0:43:54 14:10 73  41.3       5        M 70-74  
259   442 Michael Pemberton   M      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:45:07 0:43:58 14:11 52  34.0       9        M 50-54  
260   228 Miriam Abdullah     F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      0:44:27 0:44:08 14:14 68  46.4       2        F 65-69  
261   425 Brad Hiuser         M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:44:15 0:44:12 14:15 54  34.4       10       M 50-54  
262   259 Mary Clawson        F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:44:37 0:44:19 14:18 68  46.2       3        F 65-69  
263   224 Rachael Shepherd    F      Allen Park          MI    US      0:45:36 0:45:06 14:33 38  33.2       17       F 35-39  
264   182 Rose Wiggle         F      Dearborn            MI    US      0:45:55 0:45:11 14:35 76  50.9       3        F 75-79  
265   69  Sandra Somers       F      New Boston          MI    US      0:45:43 0:45:35 14:42 78  52.0       4        F 75-79  
266   371 Joy Pasquini        F      Trenton             MI    US      0:46:18 0:45:44 14:45 46  34.6       13       F 45-49  
267   569 Christian Thompson  M      Troy                MI    US      0:48:15 0:45:58 14:50 47  31.3       15       M 45-49  
268   568 Becki Joy Freeland  F      Southgate           MI    US      0:48:16 0:45:59 14:50 47  34.7       14       F 45-49  
269   221 Christina Schenavar F      Newport             MI    US      0:46:29 0:46:21 14:57 26  31.8       13       F 25-29  
270   524 Patricia Patrick    F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:46:51 0:46:22 14:57 67  43.6       4        F 65-69  
271   289 Juanita LaForest    F      Southgate           MI    US      0:47:01 0:46:45 15:05 41  32.5       19       F 40-44  
272   398 James Piasecki      M      New Boston          MI    US      0:46:48 0:46:48 15:06 51  31.7       11       M 50-54  
273   503 Maria Kornacki      F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      0:47:07 0:46:53 15:07 20  31.4       8        F 20-24  
274   202 Michael Chartier    M      Belleville          MI    US      0:53:09 0:47:27 15:18 57  32.8       14       M 55-59  
275   305 Niki Grabowski      F      Trenton             MI    US      0:48:52 0:48:13 15:33 44  32.2       20       F 40-44  
276   133 Carry Branoff       M      Southgate           MI    US      0:48:51 0:48:13 15:33 48  30.1       16       M 45-49  
277   95  Karen Kaminski      F      Riverview           MI    US      0:48:34 0:48:25 15:37 60  38.2       7        F 60-64  
278   495 Doreen Johns        F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:50:04 0:48:55 15:47 59  37.4       10       F 55-59  
279   412 Laura Saches        F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:50:04 0:48:56 15:47 63  39.3       8        F 60-64  
280   135 Rosalia Schultz     F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      0:49:52 0:49:29 15:58 42  31.0       21       F 40-44  
281   154 Conrad Welsing      M      Belleville          MI    US      0:49:54 0:49:33 15:59 69  34.8       6        M 65-69  
282   155 April Welsing       F      Belleville          MI    US      0:49:54 0:49:34 15:59 54  34.8       13       F 50-54  
283   78  John Guzik          M      Livonia             MI    US      0:50:15 0:49:42 16:02 65  33.4       7        M 65-69  
284   79  Diane Guzik         F      Livonia             MI    US      0:50:15 0:49:43 16:02 64  39.1       9        F 60-64  
285   217 Bobbie Williams     M      Monroe              MI    US      0:50:09 0:50:01 16:08 51  29.7       12       M 50-54  
286   216 Lisa Berant         F      Monroe              MI    US      0:50:09 0:50:03 16:09 49  32.6       15       F 45-49  
287   258 Roy A Parker        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:50:38 0:50:19 16:14 71  35.1       6        M 70-74  
288   502 Bertie Synowiec     F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:51:08 0:50:34 16:19 72  42.9       2        F 70-74  
289   553 Gary McCleish       M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:51:26 0:50:50 16:24 64  32.4       7        M 60-64  
290   317 Allison Marchi      F      Linden              MI    US      0:51:27 0:51:05 16:29 14  30.8       22       F 1-14   
291   173 Dan Rusecki         M      Dearborn            MI    US      0:51:08 0:51:08 16:30 69  33.7       8        M 65-69  
292   121 Sarah Przybylski    F      Erie                MI    US      0:51:40 0:51:14 16:32 33  28.8       15       F 30-34  
293   200 Brenda Swathell     F      Monroe              MI    US      0:51:40 0:51:14 16:32 59  35.7       11       F 55-59  
294   315 Elizabeth Reeves    F      Linden              MI    US      0:52:19 0:51:57 16:45 47  30.7       16       F 45-49  
295   290 Gabby Beaubien      F      Newport             MI    US      0:52:07 0:51:59 16:46 18  28.5       5        F 15-19  
296   357 Abby MacHesky       F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:52:08 0:52:00 16:46 16  29.3       6        F 15-19  
297   310 Aishwarya Suresh    F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:52:18 0:52:06 16:48 20  28.3       9        F 20-24  
298   460 Debbie Ditner       F      Trenton             MI    US      0:52:42 0:52:08 16:49 59  35.1       12       F 55-59  
299   493 Linda Robinson      F      Dearborn            MI    US      0:52:44 0:52:10 16:50 61  35.9       10       F 60-64  
300   421 Carla Morrin        F      Ypsilani            MI    US      0:52:40 0:52:15 16:51 42  29.3       22       F 40-44  
301   422 Z. Morrin           M      Ypsilani            MI    US      0:52:40 0:52:17 16:52 8   32.8       19       M 1-14   
302   311 Govind Suresh       M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:52:18 0:52:18 16:52 15  25.6       11       M 15-19  
303   254 Allyson Romanowski  F      Trenton             MI    US      0:53:06 0:52:28 16:55 25  28.1       14       F 25-29  
304   530 S. Dambra           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:53:15 0:53:13 17:10 8   34.8       23       F 1-14   
305   533 P. Valascho         F      New Boston          MI    US      0:53:16 0:53:14 17:10 9   33.6       24       F 1-14   
306   205 Virginia Harris     F      Grosse Pointe Farms MI    US      0:53:46 0:53:16 17:11 63  36.1       11       F 60-64  
307   101 Shirly Ward         F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      0:53:46 0:53:16 17:11 71  40.1       3        F 70-74  
308   309 Suja Sukumar        F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:53:29 0:53:17 17:11 47  30.0       17       F 45-49  
309   105 Jennifer Jelinski   F      Southgate           MI    US      0:53:32 0:53:21 17:13 35  27.8       18       F 35-39  
310   106 Tammy Cavell        F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:53:33 0:53:21 17:13 57  33.4       13       F 55-59  
311   360 Kerrie MacHesky     F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:53:32 0:53:29 17:15 51  31.2       14       F 50-54  
312   189 Sherry Parsh        F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      0:54:18 0:53:47 17:21 62  35.2       12       F 60-64  
313   117 Sidney Bedrosian    M      Canton              MI    US      0:54:48 0:54:12 17:29 84  42.5       2        M 80-99  
314   248 Brooke Blind        F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      0:54:22 0:54:15 17:30 17  27.6       7        F 15-19  
315   570 Carol Vollmerhausen F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:54:50 0:54:22 17:32 51  30.6       15       F 50-54  
316   112 Coby Moscowitz      M      Birmingham          MI    US      0:54:35 0:54:30 17:35 18  23.8       12       M 15-19  
317   247 Brenda Blind        F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      0:54:35 0:54:30 17:35 44  28.5       23       F 40-44  
318   170 Dee Crowe           F      Belleville          MI    US      0:54:42 0:54:31 17:35 79  44.2       5        F 75-79  
319   134 James Johnson       M      Westland            MI    US      1:00:45 0:54:47 17:40 57  28.4       15       M 55-59  
320   453 Barb Edwards        F      Riverview           MI    US      0:55:35 0:54:56 17:43 61  34.1       13       F 60-64  
321   111 Carey Moscowitz     M      Birmingham          MI    US      0:55:26 0:55:19 17:51 67  30.6       9        M 65-69  
322   373 Diane Little        F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:56:11 0:55:32 17:55 53  30.7       16       F 50-54  
323   249 Elaine Aho          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:55:39 0:55:32 17:55 70  37.9       4        F 70-74  
324   531 Terri Dambra        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:55:38 0:55:34 17:55 45  28.2       18       F 45-49  
325   380 Maryann Ferns       F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:56:12 0:55:34 17:55 73  39.6       5        F 70-74  
326   532 Lisa Davis Valascha F      New Boston          MI    US      0:55:37 0:55:34 17:55 45  28.2       19       F 45-49  
327   314 R. Kubiak           F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:56:53 0:56:11 18:07 7   34.2       25       F 1-14   
328   313 Kati Kubiak         F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:56:52 0:56:13 18:08 31  26.2       16       F 30-34  
329   556 Kathryn Board       F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:57:32 0:56:57 18:22 49  28.6       20       F 45-49  
330   414 Angela Vassallo     F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      0:57:33 0:56:58 18:23 40  26.6       24       F 40-44  
331   246 Jim Perry           M      Allen Park          MI    US      0:59:43 0:58:43 18:56 61  27.4       8        M 60-64  
332   193 Larry Dusincki      M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:59:43 0:58:44 18:57 65  28.3       10       M 65-69  
333   242 David Flaten        M      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:59:43 0:58:45 18:57 69  29.4       11       M 65-69  
334   362 Jennifer Gunter     F      Monroe              MI    US      0:59:38 0:59:00 19:02 36  25.2       19       F 35-39  
335   399 Lanette Erickson    F      New Boston          MI    US      0:59:41 0:59:01 19:02 40  25.6       25       F 40-44  
336   92  Janet Duncan        F      Rockwood            MI    US      1:02:37 1:01:57 19:59 55  28.1       14       F 55-59  
337   91  Kathy Mink          F      Rockwood            MI    US      1:02:37 1:01:57 19:59 63  31.0       14       F 60-64  
338   348 James Troknya       M      Perrysburg          OH    US      1:04:15 1:03:54 20:37 72  28.0       7        M 70-74  
339   324 Jesica VanHamme     F      Allen Park          MI    US      1:09:52 1:09:52 22:32 33  21.1       17       F 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jason Johnson 558 19  1       M      Flat Rock MI US 17:36 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Megan Blaszak 436 24  4       F      Royal Oak MI US 20:14 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Shane Beauchamp 511 42  2       M      Dearborn MI US 19:01 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     MaryBeth Kelly 504 53  24      F      Grosse Ile MI US 24:17 


Male  14 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     C. Blake        328 12  9       M      Rockwood MI US  21:44 
2     R. Collins      276 12  15      M      Rockwood MI US  22:50 
3     Nicholas Hiuser 352 14  19      M      Riverview MI US 23:34 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jakob Muntz      292 19  3       M      Taylor MI US     20:09 
2     Zachary Stempien 244 19  10      M      Wyandotte MI US  21:45 
3     Griffin Barton   432 15  26      M      Grosse Ile MI US 24:22 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Eric Croft         283 22  22      M      Trenton MI US   23:58 
2     David Wenger       255 23  36      M      Taylor MI US    25:27 
3     Jonathon Rutkowski 175 21  45      M      Southgate MI US 25:48 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Tommy Robichaud     181 29  44      M      Hale MI US      25:42 
2     Christopher Branoff 132 25  49      M      Riverview MI US 25:51 
3     Tim Peruski         323 26  51      M      Westland MI US  26:06 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Matt Ivankovics 526 33  29      M      Trenton MI US    24:27 
2     Evan Distad     545 34  37      M      Trenton MI US    25:28 
3     Warren Howard   125 33  42      M      Brownstown MI US 25:38 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Terry McIntire 143 36  5       M      Milan MI US     21:12 
2     Jared Doyle    369 39  25      M      Woodhaven MI US 24:20 
3     Nicholas Eland 127 36  43      M      taylor MI US    25:38 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Enrique Aguilar 110 43  7       M      Canton MI US   21:32 
2     Rob Knipe       129 42  17      M      Phoenix AZ US  23:08 
3     Mark Scholz     295 40  18      M      Tecumseh MI US 23:11 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Suresh Raghavan 308 49  8       M      Grosse Pointe MI US 21:42 
2     Richard Coleman 516 46  12      M      Algonac MI US       22:11 
3     Rusty Collins   273 45  20      M      Gibraltar MI US     23:36 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Scott Siegel  355 52  16      M      Woodhaven MI US    22:54 
2     Robert Pugno  335 53  28      M      Lincoln Park MI US 24:26 
3     Donald Harper 77  53  52      M      Garden City MI US  26:17 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Dave Brown      402 56  6       M      Taylor MI US     21:27 
2     Mark Chiaverini 120 59  14      M      Rockwood MI US   22:42 
3     Jeff Wozniak    215 57  50      M      Grosse Ile MI US 26:02 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     James Bearden  325 61  23      M      Livonia MI US   24:07 
2     Richard Gyolai 390 64  32      M      Woodhaven MI US 24:57 
3     Joe Evans      515 62  123     M      Ypsilanti MI US 30:44 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Thomas Biblewski 206 65  68      M      Toledo OH US 27:17 
2     Michael Roberts  458 66  134     M      Monroe MI US 31:14 
3     Donald Lonser    88  67  135     M      Wayne MI US  31:14 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ray Dreher    279 71  141     M      Taylor MI US     31:40 
2     Jerome Tomc   271 73  206     M      Toledo OH US     37:07 
3     Michael Perry 261 72  208     M      Grosse Ile MI US 37:16 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     John Wehrly       83  76  113     M      Madison Heights MI US 30:20 
2     George W. Douglas 165 78  255     M      Wayne MI US           43:18 


Male 80 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Harrison Hensley 161 83  243     M      Pinckney MI US 41:09 
2     Sidney Bedrosian 117 84  313     M      Canton MI US   54:12 


Female  14 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     K. Schott      140 11  13      F      Brownstown MI US 22:14 
2     Lilliam Miller 386 14  21      F      Flat Rock MI US  23:43 
3     E. Petty       535 10  31      F      Rockwood MI US   24:34 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Maleah Marshall    227 17  34      F      Rockwood MI US   25:05 
2     Jennifer Ostrowski 500 16  182     F      Northville MI US 35:27 
3     Claire Ostrowski   499 19  216     F      Northville MI US 38:08 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Courtney Bonneau  294 21  55      F      Taylor MI US    26:23 
2     Christine Crowell 149 23  130     F      Taylor MI US    31:04 
3     Hailey Charles    131 23  145     F      Riverview MI US 32:08 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mara Calabrese  232 26  41      F      Monroe MI US    25:37 
2     Stephanie Susko 172 27  67      F      Wyandotte MI US 27:11 
3     Tabitha Sears   159 27  83      F      Southgate MI US 28:17 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Dianna Vanderpool 70  33  11      F      Grosse Pointe MI US 22:00 
2     Shannon Webster   521 34  39      F      Dearborn MI US      25:33 
3     Leah Tewell       104 32  63      F      Southgate MI US     26:59 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Suzanne Olsen   107 36  57      F      Riverview MI US 26:37 
2     Heather Blosser 437 38  84      F      Flat Rock MI US 28:18 
3     Ann Thomas      252 37  89      F      Rockwood MI US  28:35 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Coury  71  40  40      F      Monroe MI US    25:35 
2     Bonnie White    488 43  61      F      Plymouth MI US  26:54 
3     Renessa Collins 274 43  72      F      Gibraltar MI US 27:52 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Rosemary Nuttall 538 45  80      F      Riverview MI US  28:09 
2     Katie Farago     506 45  128     F      Grosse Ile MI US 30:56 
3     Kristie Trombley 334 46  136     F      Trenton MI US    31:21 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Katherine Scheuer 413 53  70      F      Monroe MI US       27:45 
2     Carrie Montgomery 68  52  93      F      Livonia MI US      28:52 
3     Jen Coombs        565 52  98      F      Lincoln Park MI US 29:05 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Karen Miller   507 58  92      F      wyandotte MI US  28:50 
2     Cheryl Parrish 96  57  138     F      Trenton MI US    31:26 
3     Teresa Reyes   344 59  161     F      Brownstown MI US 32:55 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ronda Burroughs 195 60  125     F      Brownstown MI US 30:53 
2     Michele Price   148 62  178     F      Woodhaven MI US  34:53 
3     Mary Baxter     496 64  179     F      London ON CA     35:02 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Dottie Schweitzer 90  68  248     F      Grosse Ile MI US         41:47 
2     Miriam Abdullah   228 68  260     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 44:08 
3     Mary Clawson      259 68  262     F      Brownstown MI US         44:19 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Jean Kargenian  338 70  196     F      Grosse Ile MI US         36:38 
2     Bertie Synowiec 502 72  288     F      Grosse Ile MI US         50:34 
3     Shirly Ward     101 71  307     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 53:16 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Ellen Nitz  347 75  144     F      Brighton MI US      31:58 
2     Mary Zahler 102 75  187     F      Grosse Pointe MI US 36:07 
3     Rose Wiggle 182 76  264     F      Dearborn MI US      45:11 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.