Results For
Grosse Ile Memorial Day Run

Grosse Ile, MI 48138
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     467 Jackson Kelly         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:18:21 0:18:20 5:54  17  71.2       1        M        
2     324 Shane Beauchamp       M      Dearborn            MI    US      0:18:32 0:18:29 5:57  41  74.5       1        M        
3     493 Matthew Graver        M      East River Road     MI    US      0:19:03 0:19:01 6:08  13  73.5       1        M 1-14   
4     512 Lindsay White         F      Ferndale            MI    US      0:19:07 0:19:05 6:09  27  77.2       1        F        
5     64  David Anderson        M      Taylor              MI    US      0:19:19 0:19:18 6:13  57  80.6       1        M 55-59  
6     342 Sean Nowak            M      Trenton             MI    US      0:19:28 0:19:27 6:16  20  66.6       1        M 20-24  
7     529 Dave Merkel           M      Monroe              MI    US      0:20:57 0:20:54 6:44  45  67.9       1        M 45-49  
8     389 Garret Ebendick       M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:21:03 0:20:57 6:45  68  81.4       1        M 65-69  
9     40  Enrique Aguilar       M      Canton              MI    US      0:21:27 0:21:22 6:53  42  64.9       1        M 40-44  
10    418 Dave Brown            M      Taylor              MI    US      0:21:54 0:21:51 7:02  55  70.0       2        M 55-59  
11    265 Reiss Varady          M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:22:15 0:22:11 7:09  15  60.4       1        M 15-19  
12    497 Gerard Malaczynski    M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      0:22:16 0:22:13 7:10  72  80.5       1        M 70-74  
13    351 Scott Siegel          M      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:22:23 0:22:18 7:11  51  66.5       1        M 50-54  
14    303 Bradley Knoch         M      Brownstown TWP      MI    US      0:22:23 0:22:18 7:11  35  59.4       1        M 35-39  
15    211 Reginald Jones        M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:22:27 0:22:22 7:12  58  70.1       3        M 55-59  
16    79  Shannon Webster       F      Dearborn            MI    US      0:22:30 0:22:26 7:14  33  65.8       1        F 30-34  
17    562 Jed Hollenback        M      Dearborn            MI    US      0:22:53 0:22:38 7:18  37  59.1       2        M 35-39  
18    409 Nicholas Hiuser       M      Riverview           MI    US      0:22:44 0:22:42 7:19  13  61.6       2        M 1-14   
19    267 Paul Loeber           M      Taylor              MI    US      0:22:46 0:22:43 7:19  66  73.8       2        M 65-69  
20    221 Mark Scholz           M      Tecumseh            MI    US      0:22:47 0:22:43 7:19  39  59.8       3        M 35-39  
21    394 Scott Czopek          M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:23:13 0:22:46 7:20  42  60.9       2        M 40-44  
22    433 James Bearden         M      Livonia             MI    US      0:22:58 0:22:54 7:23  60  69.6       1        M 60-64  
23    391 Amanda Labeau         F      Gibraltar           MI    US      0:23:02 0:23:00 7:25  15  67.3       1        F 15-19  
24    302 Brian Nordstrom       M      Rochester Hills     MI    US      0:23:05 0:23:00 7:25  35  57.6       4        M 35-39  
25    300 Jason Watts           M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:23:37 0:23:32 7:35  34  56.0       1        M 30-34  
26    526 Jared Doyle           M      Taylor              MI    US      0:23:43 0:23:38 7:37  38  57.1       5        M 35-39  
27    427 Jason Merritt         M      Allen Park          MI    US      0:23:50 0:23:39 7:37  29  54.8       1        M 25-29  
28    127 David Affeldt         M      Allen Park          MI    US      0:23:51 0:23:45 7:39  33  55.2       2        M 30-34  
29    109 Ken Eaton             M      Southgate           MI    US      0:24:16 0:23:57 7:43  34  55.0       3        M 30-34  
30    560 Griffin Barton        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:24:24 0:24:18 7:50  14  56.3       3        M 1-14   
31    559 Greg Barton           M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:24:26 0:24:20 7:50  44  57.8       3        M 40-44  
32    468 Mary Beth Kelly       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:24:25 0:24:22 7:51  52  69.1       1        F        
33    503 Reed Swanson          M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      0:24:31 0:24:27 7:53  55  62.6       4        M 55-59  
34    524 Richard Gyolai        M      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:24:38 0:24:34 7:55  63  66.5       2        M 60-64  
35    423 Madison Teichart      F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:24:48 0:24:46 7:59  16  61.4       2        F 15-19  
36    544 Jennifer Kwiatkowski  F      Belmont             MI    US      0:24:50 0:24:47 7:59  28  59.5       1        F 25-29  
37    417 Edward Peyro Fuentes  M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:25:00 0:24:53 8:01  15  53.9       2        M 15-19  
38    532 Riley Collins         M      Rockwood            MI    US      0:25:01 0:24:56 8:02  14  54.8       4        M 1-14   
39    21  C. Chesney            M      Trenton             MI    US      0:25:01 0:24:56 8:02  11  59.7       5        M 1-14   
40    387 Garret Soltesz        M      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:25:17 0:25:10 8:07  31  51.7       4        M 30-34  
41    65  Emily Yoder           F      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:25:17 0:25:13 8:08  28  58.4       2        F 25-29  
42    205 Jeremy Walters        M      Monroe              MI    US      0:25:29 0:25:25 8:11  33  51.6       5        M 30-34  
43    266 Diana Kenney          F      Hamtramck           MI    US      0:25:32 0:25:26 8:12  30  57.9       2        F 30-34  
44    165 Stephanie Susko       F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:25:41 0:25:27 8:12  25  57.9       3        F 25-29  
45    208 Joe McKay             M      Newport             MI    US      0:25:52 0:25:49 8:19  43  54.1       4        M 40-44  
46    404 J. Kilburg            M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:26:06 0:25:55 8:21  12  55.5       6        M 1-14   
47    471 Kevin Schornack       M      New Baltimore       MI    US      0:25:59 0:25:57 8:22  35  51.0       6        M 35-39  
48    181 Vicki Lynch           F      Monroe              MI    US      0:26:08 0:26:08 8:25  48  61.7       1        F 45-49  
49    488 Mariann Hejka-Nelson  F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      0:26:21 0:26:15 8:28  52  64.2       1        F 50-54  
50    550 Jodi Kurtzhals        F      Trenton             MI    US      0:26:30 0:26:16 8:28  17  57.0       3        F 15-19  
51    75  Randy Arellano        M      Dearborn            MI    US      0:26:26 0:26:20 8:29  45  53.9       2        M 45-49  
52    293 Lilliam Miller        F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:26:33 0:26:25 8:31  13  60.9       1        F 1-14   
53    94  Dave Sibrel           M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:26:38 0:26:31 8:33  59  59.6       5        M 55-59  
54    346 Suzy Olsen            F      Riverview           MI    US      0:26:44 0:26:38 8:35  35  55.7       1        F 35-39  
55    341 E. Hamilton           F      Taylor              MI    US      0:26:48 0:26:46 8:38  11  63.0       2        F 1-14   
56    533 R. Collins            M      Rockwood            MI    US      0:26:52 0:26:48 8:38  11  55.5       7        M 1-14   
57    531 Rusty Collins         M      Rockwood            MI    US      0:26:53 0:26:48 8:38  44  52.5       5        M 40-44  
58    212 Al Mozug              M      Livonia             MI    US      0:26:52 0:26:50 8:39  62  60.4       3        M 60-64  
59    287 Victoria Post         F      Dearbown            MI    US      0:27:00 0:26:50 8:39  38  55.8       2        F 35-39  
60    20  Danielle Chesney      F      Trenton             MI    US      0:27:01 0:26:56 8:41  37  55.4       3        F 35-39  
61    106 David Waugh           M      Windsor             ON    CA      0:27:15 0:27:01 8:42  24  48.0       2        M 20-24  
62    454 Rebecca Kardel        F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      0:27:26 0:27:17 8:48  24  54.0       1        F 20-24  
63    318 Leah Tewell           F      Southgate           MI    US      0:27:21 0:27:17 8:48  31  54.0       3        F 30-34  
64    483 Robert Carwan         M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:27:51 0:27:19 8:48  58  57.4       6        M 55-59  
65    534 Ronessa Collins       F      Rockwood            MI    US      0:27:34 0:27:28 8:51  42  55.8       1        F 40-44  
66    499 Lindsay Miles         F      Grosse ile          MI    US      0:27:36 0:27:29 8:51  15  56.3       4        F 15-19  
67    489 Christina Camilleri   F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:27:40 0:27:32 8:52  45  57.0       2        F 45-49  
68    254 A. Fox                F      Dexter              MI    US      0:27:41 0:27:33 8:53  12  59.7       3        F 1-14   
69    442 Maddie Smith          F      Grosse ile          MI    US      0:27:43 0:27:35 8:53  15  56.1       5        F 15-19  
70    306 Troy Blosser          M      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:28:03 0:27:36 8:54  13  50.7       8        M 1-14   
71    469 Robin Hasler          F      Trenton             MI    US      0:28:09 0:27:48 8:58  35  53.4       4        F 35-39  
72    563 Gloria Simarcas       F      Melvindale          MI    US      0:27:49 0:27:49 8:58  53  61.3       2        F 50-54  
73    561 Evan Distad           M      Trenton             MI    US      0:28:08 0:27:49 8:58  33  47.1       6        M 30-34  
74    447 Brian Zuccaro         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:28:13 0:27:57 9:00  34  47.1       7        M 30-34  
75    16  Aaron Bartal          M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:28:33 0:27:58 9:01  32  46.7       8        M 30-34  
76    139 Grace Ellis           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:28:10 0:28:03 9:02  14  56.1       4        F 1-14   
77    184 Thomas Biblewski      M      Toledo              OH    US      0:28:30 0:28:07 9:04  64  58.6       4        M 60-64  
78    47  John Wilds            M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:28:25 0:28:18 9:07  39  48.0       7        M 35-39  
79    325 Chris Fuerth          F      Woodslee            ON    CA      0:28:36 0:28:31 9:11  67  70.9       1        F 65-69  
80    343 Anna Mierkowicz       F      Trenton             MI    US      0:28:53 0:28:32 9:12  30  51.6       4        F 30-34  
81    541 Lisa Campbell         F      Dearborn            MI    US      0:28:59 0:28:41 9:15  60  64.5       1        F 60-64  
82    386 Maria Toth            F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:28:50 0:28:43 9:15  33  51.4       5        F 30-34  
83    89  Ray Kowalinski        M      Toledo              OH    US      0:29:06 0:28:55 9:19  58  54.2       7        M 55-59  
84    86  Kylie Townley         F      New Boston          MI    US      0:29:01 0:28:57 9:20  13  55.5       5        F 1-14   
85    509 Joe Evans             M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      0:29:17 0:29:04 9:22  61  55.3       5        M 60-64  
86    402 Rebecca Kilburg       F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:29:37 0:29:11 9:24  38  51.3       5        F 35-39  
87    74  Hope Springstead      F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:29:36 0:29:22 9:28  27  50.2       4        F 25-29  
88    268 Lorie Szabo           F      Garden City         MI    US      0:29:32 0:29:23 9:28  46  53.8       3        F 45-49  
89    194 Caitlin Buscemi       F      Southgate           MI    US      0:29:41 0:29:30 9:30  20  49.9       2        F 20-24  
90    116 Amy Andreopoulos      F      Detroit             MI    US      0:29:34 0:29:30 9:30  39  51.0       6        F 35-39  
91    357 Keith Lehman          M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:29:47 0:29:34 9:32  45  48.0       3        M 45-49  
92    461 Shaun Davis           M      Troy                MI    US      0:29:51 0:29:35 9:32  14  46.2       9        M 1-14   
93    530 Emily Howard          F      Rockwood            MI    US      0:29:50 0:29:44 9:35  19  49.6       6        F 15-19  
94    63  Kimberly Diehl        F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:30:31 0:30:17 9:46  28  48.7       5        F 25-29  
95    448 ANDREW TAHY           M      pleasant ridge      MI    US      0:30:41 0:30:19 9:46  38  44.5       8        M 35-39  
96    540 Linda Forsberg        F      Southfield          MI    US      0:30:35 0:30:24 9:48  67  66.5       2        F 65-69  
97    27  Cheryl Parrish        F      Trenton             MI    US      0:30:34 0:30:25 9:48  56  58.0       1        F 55-59  
98    66  Jenny Davis           F      Taylor              MI    US      0:30:40 0:30:30 9:50  42  50.2       2        F 40-44  
99    171 Harold Hanskamp       M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      0:31:08 0:30:32 9:50  44  46.1       6        M 40-44  
100   446 Natalie Zuccaro       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:31:01 0:30:42 9:54  33  48.1       6        F 30-34  
101   340 Caitlyn Hamilton      F      Taylor              MI    US      0:30:48 0:30:45 9:55  13  52.3       6        F 1-14   
102   573 Sheri Snider          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:31:16 0:30:54 9:58  48  52.2       4        F 45-49  
103   498 Shannon Crook         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:31:22 0:30:56 9:58  37  48.3       7        F 35-39  
104   462 Rachel Kardel         F      Trenton             MI    US      0:31:09 0:30:59 9:59  21  47.6       3        F 20-24  
105   517 A. Kardos             F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:31:08 0:31:02 10:00 9   57.7       7        F 1-14   
106   500 Ahmed Ismaeel         M      Allen Park          MI    US      0:31:11 0:31:05 10:01 34  42.4       9        M 30-34  
107   223 Maureen Webster       F      Dearborn            MI    US      0:31:18 0:31:05 10:01 65  63.3       3        F 65-69  
108   437 Stacee Gatti          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:31:29 0:31:10 10:03 37  47.9       8        F 35-39  
109   438 Marco Gatti           M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:31:27 0:31:10 10:03 37  43.0       9        M 35-39  
110   129 Dana Kanack           M      flat rock           MI    US      0:31:15 0:31:12 10:03 37  42.9       10       M 35-39  
111   359 Sarah Fargo           F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:31:30 0:31:20 10:06 38  47.8       9        F 35-39  
112   122 Paul Sfreddo          M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:31:28 0:31:21 10:06 43  44.6       7        M 40-44  
113   220 Beth Scholz           F      Tecumseh            MI    US      0:31:28 0:31:21 10:06 39  48.0       10       F 35-39  
114   294 David Miller          M      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:31:34 0:31:26 10:08 42  44.1       8        M 40-44  
115   536 Ian Mearns            M      Trenton             MI    US      0:31:35 0:31:27 10:08 40  43.5       9        M 40-44  
116   381 Diane Huch            F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:31:45 0:31:29 10:09 46  50.2       5        F 45-49  
117   574 Casey Hamelin         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:31:57 0:31:35 10:11 42  48.5       3        F 40-44  
118   344 Celeste Anderson      F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:32:06 0:31:37 10:11 33  46.7       7        F 30-34  
119   338 Jennifer Buhl         F      GROSSE ILE          MI    US      0:32:02 0:31:39 10:12 38  47.3       11       F 35-39  
120   35  Trisha Clawson        F      Northville          MI    US      0:32:06 0:31:41 10:13 44  49.1       4        F 40-44  
121   241 A. Patel              M      Riverview           MI    US      0:31:44 0:31:41 10:13 10  48.9       10       M 1-14   
122   259 Tammy Dingess         F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:31:56 0:31:42 10:13 53  53.8       3        F 50-54  
123   396 Tom Coombs            M      Southgate           MI    US      0:32:03 0:31:46 10:14 50  46.3       2        M 50-54  
124   379 Devany Scott          F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:31:54 0:31:51 10:16 16  47.8       7        F 15-19  
125   71  Matt Lee              M      Newport             MI    US      0:32:05 0:32:02 10:20 24  40.4       3        M 20-24  
126   415 L. McNamara           F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:32:15 0:32:06 10:21 8   57.7       8        F 1-14   
127   414 Shannon McNamara      F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:32:16 0:32:06 10:21 38  46.7       12       F 35-39  
128   67  Sean Kelly            M      Riverview           MI    US      0:32:18 0:32:07 10:21 41  42.9       10       M 40-44  
129   163 Tom Flanagan          M      Novi                MI    US      0:32:32 0:32:08 10:21 62  50.4       6        M 60-64  
130   397 K. Folding            F      Southgate           MI    US      0:32:26 0:32:08 10:21 12  51.2       9        F 1-14   
131   537 Mary Baxter           F      London                            0:32:30 0:32:21 10:26 63  59.4       2        F 60-64  
132   568 Don Wallace           M      Riverview           MI    US      0:32:47 0:32:23 10:26 55  47.2       8        M 55-59  
133   484 Mike Skotnicki        M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:32:59 0:32:27 10:28 44  43.4       11       M 40-44  
134   110 Erin Eaton            F      Southgate           MI    US      0:32:51 0:32:27 10:28 34  45.6       8        F 30-34  
135   70  John Bennett          M      Newport             MI    US      0:32:32 0:32:28 10:28 26  39.9       2        M 25-29  
136   444 JACLYN MCNALLY        F      WOODHAVEN           MI    US      0:33:00 0:32:29 10:28 30  45.4       9        F 30-34  
137   395 John Furchak          M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:32:56 0:32:40 10:32 66  51.3       3        M 65-69  
138   177 P. Berridge           F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:32:59 0:32:40 10:32 9   54.8       10       F 1-14   
139   250 Melissa Drake         F      Monroe              MI    US      0:32:56 0:32:45 10:33 32  45.0       10       F 30-34  
140   567 Jane Wallace          F      Riverview           MI    US      0:33:17 0:32:54 10:36 48  49.0       6        F 45-49  
141   547 M. White              F      Trenton             MI    US      0:33:05 0:32:54 10:36 9   54.4       11       F 1-14   
142   356 Sandey Gutenschwager  F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:33:14 0:33:02 10:39 50  49.9       4        F 50-54  
143   285 Emily Abela           F      Carleton            MI    US      0:33:19 0:33:06 10:40 31  44.5       11       F 30-34  
144   46  John Wehrly           M      Madison Heights     MI    US      0:33:30 0:33:11 10:42 75  56.4       1        M 75-79  
145   90  Greg Schultz          M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      0:33:27 0:33:12 10:42 45  42.7       4        M 45-49  
146   276 Gail Czarnik          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:33:32 0:33:16 10:43 50  49.5       5        F 50-54  
147   558 Leonard Luoma         M      Adrian              MI    US      0:33:29 0:33:20 10:45 13  42.0       11       M 1-14   
148   78  Jamie Jager           F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:33:39 0:33:21 10:45 33  44.3       12       F 30-34  
149   138 Eileen Ellis          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:33:47 0:33:23 10:46 51  49.9       6        F 50-54  
150   251 Rita Calcut           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:33:37 0:33:28 10:47 37  44.6       13       F 35-39  
151   572 Craig Wezner          M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:33:57 0:33:33 10:49 44  41.9       12       M 40-44  
152   134 Kari Schutt           F      Allen Park          MI    US      0:34:20 0:33:41 10:51 45  46.6       7        F 45-49  
153   180 Victor Lynch          M      Monroe              MI    US      0:34:24 0:33:56 10:56 49  43.0       5        M 45-49  
154   490 Jim Stec              M      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:34:12 0:34:02 10:58 39  39.9       11       M 35-39  
155   492 A. Stec               M      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:34:13 0:34:03 10:59 12  42.2       12       M 1-14   
156   419 David Lee             M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:34:13 0:34:04 10:59 78  58.1       2        M 75-79  
157   170 Brenda Blind          F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      0:34:48 0:34:07 11:00 43  45.2       5        F 40-44  
158   145 Alan Watson           M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:34:24 0:34:09 11:00 67  49.5       4        M 65-69  
159   491 Lisanne Stec          F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:34:21 0:34:10 11:01 39  44.0       14       F 35-39  
160   72  Coby Moscowitz        M      Birmingham          MI    US      0:34:48 0:34:12 11:01 17  38.2       3        M 15-19  
161   339 Jennifer Hamilton     F      Taylor              MI    US      0:34:28 0:34:25 11:06 35  43.1       15       F 35-39  
162   169 Claire Aho            F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      0:34:49 0:34:37 11:10 33  42.7       13       F 30-34  
163   507 James Montgomery      M      Livonia             MI    US      0:35:01 0:34:38 11:10 44  40.6       13       M 40-44  
164   156 Paul Zulewski         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:35:05 0:34:42 11:11 32  37.6       10       M 30-34  
165   571 Lance Sulek           M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:35:14 0:34:45 11:12 45  40.8       6        M 45-49  
166   372 Hillery Reeves        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:35:13 0:34:47 11:13 46  45.5       8        F 45-49  
167   569 James Wallace         M      Trenton             MI    US      0:35:14 0:34:49 11:13 50  42.3       3        M 50-54  
168   227 Jerome Tomc           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:35:25 0:34:52 11:14 72  51.3       2        M 70-74  
169   385 Lorri Milewski        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:35:21 0:34:59 11:17 49  46.6       9        F 45-49  
170   543 Mike Perry            M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:35:06 0:35:00 11:17 71  50.4       3        M 70-74  
171   317 Shawnah Joyce         F      Trenton             MI    US      0:35:23 0:35:07 11:19 23  42.0       4        F 20-24  
172   429 Jean Kargenian        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:35:24 0:35:13 11:21 69  59.0       4        F 65-69  
173   19  Mary Zahler           F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:35:39 0:35:21 11:24 74  63.1       1        F 70-74  
174   260 Ashley Duncan         F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:36:01 0:35:31 11:27 29  41.5       6        F 25-29  
175   382 Rudy Cianfarani       M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:35:54 0:35:38 11:29 55  42.9       9        M 55-59  
176   366 Sarah Zulewski        F      Allen Park          MI    US      0:36:02 0:35:40 11:30 33  41.4       14       F 30-34  
177   555 Heather Baker         F      Trenton             MI    US      0:35:54 0:35:42 11:30 44  43.6       6        F 40-44  
178   253 Jamie Convery         F      Chicago             IL    US      0:36:13 0:35:43 11:31 27  41.3       7        F 25-29  
179   527 Carrie Chandler       F      Trenton             MI    US      0:35:55 0:35:50 11:33 34  41.3       15       F 30-34  
180   234 Alicia Baron          F      Southgate           MI    US      0:36:42 0:36:13 11:40 31  40.7       16       F 30-34  
181   235 Jessica Brenton       F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:36:42 0:36:13 11:40 32  40.7       17       F 30-34  
182   60  David Weaver          M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:36:52 0:36:16 11:41 56  42.5       10       M 55-59  
183   107 Mike McMahon          M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:36:35 0:36:19 11:42 63  45.0       7        M 60-64  
184   252 Carrie Martinez       F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:36:35 0:36:20 11:43 38  41.2       16       F 35-39  
185   370 M. Burke              F      New Boston          MI    US      0:36:47 0:36:21 11:43 11  46.4       12       F 1-14   
186   420 Christine Petty       F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:37:02 0:36:23 11:44 40  41.6       7        F 40-44  
187   135 Lisa Hagopian         F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      0:36:52 0:36:38 11:49 58  49.3       2        F 55-59  
188   400 H. Krukowski          M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:36:53 0:36:38 11:49 11  40.6       13       M 1-14   
189   316 Kelly McCrone         F      Trenton             MI    US      0:36:56 0:36:38 11:49 49  44.5       10       F 45-49  
190   371 Sherri Burke          F      New Boston          MI    US      0:37:04 0:36:38 11:49 39  41.1       17       F 35-39  
191   513 Gina Watkins          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:36:52 0:36:40 11:49 32  40.2       18       F 30-34  
192   514 Jennifer West         F      Trenton             MI    US      0:37:08 0:36:55 11:54 39  40.8       18       F 35-39  
193   511 Tiffany Easley        F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:37:49 0:36:57 11:55 45  42.4       11       F 45-49  
194   450 Amy Parker            F      trenton             MI    US      0:37:25 0:37:00 11:56 38  40.5       19       F 35-39  
195   279 Michele Price         F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:37:02 0:37:02 11:56 61  50.6       3        F 60-64  
196   449 Angela Criteser       F      Michigan            MI    US      0:37:27 0:37:03 11:57 44  42.0       8        F 40-44  
197   347 Jennifer Dermody      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:37:30 0:37:04 11:57 51  45.0       7        F 50-54  
198   403 Dan Kilburg           M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:37:34 0:37:06 11:58 39  36.6       12       M 35-39  
199   140 Nancy Mason           F      St. Clair Shores    MI    US      0:37:22 0:37:12 12:00 57  48.0       3        F 55-59  
200   464 Anita Leslie          F      Plymouth            MI    US      0:37:51 0:37:18 12:01 39  40.3       20       F 35-39  
201   367 Amanda Karavas        F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:37:51 0:37:23 12:03 32  39.5       19       F 30-34  
202   233 Daniel Townley        M      New Boston          MI    US      0:37:29 0:37:24 12:03 36  35.6       13       M 35-39  
203   87  K. Townley            F      New Boston          MI    US      0:37:29 0:37:24 12:03 10  46.4       13       F 1-14   
204   519 Frank Kardos III      M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:37:32 0:37:24 12:03 40  36.6       14       M 40-44  
205   518 G. Kardo              F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:37:30 0:37:27 12:04 9   47.8       14       F 1-14   
206   546 Jessica White         F      Trenton             MI    US      0:37:40 0:37:29 12:05 18  39.5       8        F 15-19  
207   297 Brenda Murphy         F      Taylor              MI    US      0:38:07 0:37:39 12:08 59  48.5       4        F 55-59  
208   148 David Allie           M      Brownstown Township MI    US      0:38:12 0:37:46 12:10 46  37.8       7        M 45-49  
209   111 B. Allie              M      Brownstown Twp      MI    US      0:38:12 0:37:46 12:10 9   43.0       14       M 1-14   
210   88  Patti Miller          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:37:59 0:37:48 12:11 57  47.2       5        F 55-59  
211   84  Gabby Beaubien        F      Newport             MI    US      0:37:59 0:37:54 12:13 17  39.5       9        F 15-19  
212   263 Maddie Machesky       F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:37:59 0:37:55 12:13 17  39.5       10       F 15-19  
213   195 Angelah Gomez         F      Taylor              MI    US      0:38:23 0:37:59 12:15 39  39.6       21       F 35-39  
214   463 Christopher Beether   M      Milford             MI    US      0:38:47 0:38:15 12:20 50  38.5       4        M 50-54  
215   142 Michele Francek       F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      0:38:29 0:38:21 12:22 57  46.5       6        F 55-59  
216   295 Beatrice Miller       F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:38:30 0:38:21 12:22 15  40.4       11       F 15-19  
217   421 Ray Dreher            M      Taylor              MI    US      0:38:52 0:38:23 12:22 70  45.4       4        M 70-74  
218   96  Betsy O'Donnell       F      grosse Ile          MI    US      0:38:48 0:38:37 12:27 62  49.1       4        F 60-64  
219   117 George W. Douglas     M      Wayne               MI    US      0:38:46 0:38:38 12:27 77  50.2       3        M 75-79  
220   350 Sandra Siegel         F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:39:12 0:38:52 12:32 50  42.4       8        F 50-54  
221   91  Laura Kuhn            F      New Haven           MI    US      0:39:08 0:38:58 12:34 55  44.7       7        F 55-59  
222   204 G. Mihalko            M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:39:24 0:39:05 12:36 11  38.1       15       M 1-14   
223   157 Paul W. Leece         M      Livonia             MI    US      0:39:20 0:39:08 12:37 73  46.3       5        M 70-74  
224   231 Jessica Krygielski    F      Waterville          OH    US      0:40:17 0:39:44 12:49 34  37.2       20       F 30-34  
225   575 Hilory Earley         M      Livonia             MI    US      0:40:15 0:39:45 12:49 64  41.5       8        M 60-64  
226   124 Dave Ellis            M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:40:14 0:39:51 12:51 53  37.8       5        M 50-54  
227   549 Marlin Short          M      Wauseon             OH    US      0:40:23 0:39:56 12:52 67  42.4       5        M 65-69  
228   226 Kathy Carnicom        F      Waterville          OH    US      0:40:33 0:40:00 12:54 62  47.4       5        F 60-64  
229   557 Everett Luoma         M      Adrian              MI    US      0:40:45 0:40:16 12:59 84  57.2       1        M 80-99  
230   166 Harrison Hensley      M      Pinckney            MI    US      0:41:00 0:40:26 13:02 82  53.8       2        M 80-99  
231   85  Elizabeth Townley     F      New Boston          MI    US      0:40:40 0:40:34 13:05 35  36.6       22       F 35-39  
232   193 Mark Denham           M      Royal Oak           MI    US      0:41:10 0:40:40 13:07 64  40.5       9        M 60-64  
233   192 Karen Tumblin         F      Royal Oak           MI    US      0:41:10 0:40:41 13:07 45  38.5       12       F 45-49  
234   393 Donna Rickman         F      Trenton             MI    US      0:41:21 0:40:49 13:10 45  38.4       13       F 45-49  
235   183 Darrell McKee         M      Harrison Township   MI    US      0:41:06 0:40:49 13:10 81  51.9       3        M 80-99  
236   262 Benjamin Machesky     M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:40:54 0:40:52 13:10 19  31.7       4        M 15-19  
237   408 Catherine Hiuser      F      Riverview           MI    US      0:41:05 0:40:54 13:11 16  37.2       12       F 15-19  
238   542 Charles Pfeifer       M      Taylor              MI    US      0:41:35 0:41:06 13:15 37  32.6       14       M 35-39  
239   422 Michelle Pfeifer      F      Taylor              MI    US      0:41:35 0:41:06 13:15 37  36.3       23       F 35-39  
240   288 Elizabeth Assenmacher F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      0:41:44 0:41:32 13:23 25  35.5       8        F 25-29  
241   337 Rachael Shepherd      F      Allen Park          MI    US      0:42:51 0:42:11 13:36 37  35.4       24       F 35-39  
242   376 Nick Diresta          M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:42:46 0:42:43 13:46 20  30.3       4        M 20-24  
243   95  Sheila Sibrel         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:43:05 0:42:56 13:50 58  42.1       8        F 55-59  
244   380 Tiffany Scott         F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:43:02 0:42:59 13:51 14  36.6       15       F 1-14   
245   264 Abby Machesky         F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:43:03 0:42:59 13:51 15  36.0       13       F 15-19  
246   459 Walter White          M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:43:37 0:43:20 13:58 72  41.3       6        M 70-74  
247   458 Miriam Abdullah       F      St Clair Shores     MI    US      0:43:44 0:43:27 14:00 67  46.5       5        F 65-69  
248   270 Maurice Omaits        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:43:45 0:43:30 14:01 59  36.3       11       M 55-59  
249   378 Haley Scott           F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:43:34 0:43:31 14:02 17  34.4       14       F 15-19  
250   15  Tim Little            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:43:45 0:43:33 14:02 71  40.5       7        M 70-74  
251   105 Chris Waugh           M      Windsor             ON    CA      0:44:09 0:43:37 14:04 53  34.5       6        M 50-54  
252   242 Shivangee Pandya      F      Southgate           MI    US      0:43:43 0:43:39 14:04 28  33.8       9        F 25-29  
253   407 Bradley Hiuser        M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:44:32 0:44:21 14:18 53  34.0       7        M 50-54  
254   305 D. Blosser            M      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:45:24 0:44:56 14:29 8   38.1       16       M 1-14   
255   501 Amiee Ismaeel         F      Allen Park          MI    US      0:45:25 0:44:59 14:30 30  32.8       21       F 30-34  
256   443 Danielle McNally      F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:46:01 0:45:30 14:40 24  32.4       5        F 20-24  
257   304 Doreen Johns          F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:46:07 0:45:39 14:43 58  39.6       9        F 55-59  
258   128 Deana Affeldt         F      Allen Park          MI    US      0:46:13 0:45:45 14:45 30  32.2       22       F 30-34  
259   18  Noel Hand             F      Riverview           MI    US      0:46:29 0:46:00 14:50 25  32.0       10       F 25-29  
260   216 George Eskridge       M      Southgate           MI    US      0:46:57 0:46:20 14:56 64  35.6       10       M 60-64  
261   451 Nicole Kowalski       F      Lincoln park        MI    US      0:47:04 0:46:33 15:00 25  31.7       11       F 25-29  
262   136 Eric Harabadian       M      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      0:47:28 0:47:12 15:13 57  32.9       12       M 55-59  
263   149 Sherry Parsh          F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      0:47:42 0:47:33 15:20 61  39.4       6        F 60-64  
264   115 Rose Wiggle           F      Dearborn            MI    US      0:48:16 0:47:35 15:20 75  47.6       1        F 75-79  
265   113 Dan Rusecki           M      Dearborn            MI    US      0:48:05 0:47:41 15:22 68  35.8       6        M 65-69  
266   9   Diane Hile            F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      0:48:31 0:47:52 15:26 47  33.4       14       F 45-49  
267   271 Ellen Jannette        F      Commerce Twp.       MI    US      0:48:08 0:47:54 15:27 56  36.8       10       F 55-59  
268   269 Marstan Omaits        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:48:09 0:47:55 15:27 57  37.2       11       F 55-59  
269   108 Christina Schenavar   F      Newport             MI    US      0:49:14 0:48:29 15:38 25  30.4       12       F 25-29  
270   510 Luciano Emanuele      M      Belleville          MI    US      0:48:46 0:48:42 15:42 66  34.4       7        M 65-69  
271   401 Roy Parker            M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:49:13 0:48:44 15:43 70  35.8       8        M 70-74  
272   68  Lisa Berant           F      Monroe              MI    US      0:49:46 0:49:03 15:49 48  32.9       15       F 45-49  
273   69  Bobbie Williams       M      Monroe              MI    US      0:49:46 0:49:04 15:49 50  30.0       8        M 50-54  
274   326 Michael Shaw          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:49:26 0:49:06 15:50 45  28.9       8        M 45-49  
275   12  Karen Kaminski        F      Riverview           MI    US      0:50:40 0:50:32 16:18 59  36.2       12       F 55-59  
276   118 Linda Roush           F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:51:23 0:50:42 16:21 62  37.4       7        F 60-64  
277   13  Amy Sieniarecki       F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:51:17 0:50:56 16:25 41  29.9       9        F 40-44  
278   14  Robert Sieniarecki    M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:51:17 0:50:56 16:25 66  32.9       8        M 65-69  
279   405 S. Kilburg            F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:51:30 0:50:59 16:26 10  34.0       16       F 1-14   
280   198 Jill Hudson           F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:51:35 0:51:00 16:27 60  36.3       8        F 60-64  
281   197 Barb Edwards          F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:51:35 0:51:01 16:27 61  36.7       9        F 60-64  
282   496 E. Kilburg            F      lincoln park        MI    US      0:51:32 0:51:01 16:27 9   35.1       17       F 1-14   
283   487 Emily Marentette      F      Plymouth            MI    US      0:51:33 0:51:02 16:27 15  30.3       15       F 15-19  
284   278 Diane Guzik           F      Livonia             MI    US      0:52:00 0:51:23 16:34 63  37.4       10       F 60-64  
285   277 John Guzik            M      Livonia             MI    US      0:52:00 0:51:23 16:34 64  32.1       11       M 60-64  
286   445 ED BALOGH             M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:52:31 0:51:34 16:38 54  29.4       9        M 50-54  
287   61  Lori Weaver           F      Riverview           MI    US      0:52:33 0:51:42 16:40 53  33.0       9        F 50-54  
288   62  Kolt Weaver           M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:52:33 0:51:54 16:44 18  25.0       5        M 15-19  
289   307 Mary McMillan         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:53:15 0:52:36 16:58 56  33.5       13       F 55-59  
290   308 Sarah McMillan        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:53:15 0:52:37 16:58 27  28.0       13       F 25-29  
291   137 E. Ellis              M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:53:05 0:52:40 16:59 12  27.3       17       M 1-14   
292   232 M. Krygielski         M      Waterville          OH    US      0:53:49 0:53:12 17:09 8   32.2       18       M 1-14   
293   73  Carey Moscowitz       M      Birmingham          MI    US      0:53:53 0:53:13 17:10 66  31.5       9        M 65-69  
294   172 Brooke Blind          F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      0:53:53 0:53:13 17:10 16  28.6       16       F 15-19  
295   222 K. Celeste Grime      F      Waterville          OH    US      0:53:56 0:53:21 17:12 68  38.4       6        F 65-69  
296   214 Carol Vollmerhausen   F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:54:24 0:53:46 17:20 50  30.7       10       F 50-54  
297   236 WENDY HOAGLAND        F      SOUTHGATE           MI    US      0:54:45 0:53:58 17:24 47  29.6       16       F 45-49  
298   390 Margaret Noe          F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:54:45 0:53:58 17:24 35  27.5       25       F 35-39  
299   152 John F. Wright        M      Dearborn            MI    US      0:54:28 0:54:03 17:26 82  40.2       4        M 80-99  
300   168 Elaine Aho            F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:54:43 0:54:05 17:26 69  38.4       7        F 65-69  
301   213 Karla Krahnke         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:54:42 0:54:06 17:27 63  35.5       11       F 60-64  
302   261 Kerrie Machesky       F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:54:20 0:54:09 17:28 50  30.4       11       F 50-54  
303   289 Rosalyn Horn          F      Ecorse              MI    US      0:55:51 0:55:31 17:54 60  33.3       12       F 60-64  
304   298 Virginia Harris       F      Grosse Pointe Farms MI    US      0:55:55 0:55:33 17:55 62  34.1       13       F 60-64  
305   147 John Kean             M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      0:55:55 0:55:35 17:55 70  31.4       9        M 70-74  
306   121 John Kean             M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      0:56:01 0:55:39 17:57 70  31.3       10       M 70-74  
307   368 Pam Hill              F      Trenton             MI    US      0:57:22 0:56:28 18:12 66  35.3       8        F 65-69  
308   375 Julie Kromrei         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:57:21 0:56:28 18:12 45  27.8       17       F 45-49  
309   327 Janet Duncan          F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:57:44 0:57:00 18:23 55  30.6       14       F 55-59  
310   186 Larry Dusincki        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:58:18 0:57:29 18:32 64  28.7       12       M 60-64  
311   292 David Flaten          M      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:58:19 0:57:30 18:32 68  29.7       10       M 65-69  
312   525 Jim Perry             M      Allen Park          MI    US      0:58:21 0:57:32 18:33 60  27.7       13       M 60-64  
313   282 Shar Bajierek         F      Carleton            MI    US      0:58:31 0:57:50 18:39 66  34.5       9        F 65-69  
314   283 Monica Lappin         F      Carleton, Mi        MI    US      0:58:31 0:57:50 18:39 58  31.2       15       F 55-59  
315   363 Linda Alvarez         F      Allen Park          MI    US      0:59:31 0:59:12 19:05 59  30.9       16       F 55-59  
316   364 Lanny Owens           M      Warren              MI    US      0:59:32 0:59:14 19:06 52  25.2       10       M 50-54  
317   76  Kim Pfeffer           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:01:14 1:01:02 19:41 44  25.5       10       F 40-44  
318   132 Marianne Malone       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:01:18 1:01:04 19:41 57  29.2       17       F 55-59  
319   77  Dolores Pfeffer       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:01:19 1:01:06 19:42 73  36.0       2        F 70-74  
320   315 V. Koller             F      southgate           MI    US      1:01:30 1:01:08 19:43 10  28.4       18       F 1-14   
321   495 C. Kilburg            F      lincoln park        MI    US      1:04:27 1:03:39 20:31 11  26.5       19       F 1-14   
322   494 Dave Kilburg          M      lincoln park        MI    US      1:04:38 1:03:49 20:35 44  22.0       15       M 40-44  
323   210 Sharon Taormina       F      Warren              MI    US      1:04:59 1:04:46 20:53 74  34.4       3        F 70-74  
324   485 Stacie Marentette     F      Plymouth            MI    US      1:05:35 1:04:48 20:54 50  25.4       12       F 50-54  
325   486 Jerry Marentette      M      Plymouth            MI    US      1:05:36 1:04:49 20:54 49  22.5       9        M 45-49  
326   93  E. Koller             F      southgate           MI    US      1:06:07 1:05:46 21:12 8   28.2       20       F 1-14   
327   92  Angelina Koller       F      southgate           MI    US      1:06:42 1:06:21 21:24 47  24.1       18       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jackson Kelly 467 17  1       M      Grosse Ile MI US 18:20 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Lindsay White 512 27  4       F      Ferndale MI US 19:05 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Shane Beauchamp 324 41  2       M      Dearborn MI US 18:29 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mary Beth Kelly 468 52  32      F      Grosse Ile MI US 24:22 


Male  14 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Matthew Graver  493 13  3       M      East River Road MI US 19:01 
2     Nicholas Hiuser 409 13  18      M      Riverview MI US       22:42 
3     Griffin Barton  560 14  30      M      Grosse Ile MI US      24:18 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Reiss Varady         265 15  11      M      Brownstown MI US 22:11 
2     Edward Peyro Fuentes 417 15  37      M      Wyandotte MI US  24:53 
3     Coby Moscowitz       72  17  160     M      Birmingham MI US 34:12 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Sean Nowak  342 20  6       M      Trenton MI US 19:27 
2     David Waugh 106 24  61      M      Windsor ON CA 27:01 
3     Matt Lee    71  24  125     M      Newport MI US 32:02 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jason Merritt 427 29  27      M      Allen Park MI US 23:39 
2     John Bennett  70  26  135     M      Newport MI US    32:28 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jason Watts   300 34  25      M      Wyandotte MI US  23:32 
2     David Affeldt 127 33  28      M      Allen Park MI US 23:45 
3     Ken Eaton     109 34  29      M      Southgate MI US  23:57 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Bradley Knoch  303 35  14      M      Brownstown TWP MI US 22:18 
2     Jed Hollenback 562 37  17      M      Dearborn MI US       22:38 
3     Mark Scholz    221 39  20      M      Tecumseh MI US       22:43 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Enrique Aguilar 40  42  9       M      Canton MI US     21:22 
2     Scott Czopek    394 42  21      M      Grosse Ile MI US 22:46 
3     Greg Barton     559 44  31      M      Grosse Ile MI US 24:20 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Dave Merkel    529 45  7       M      Monroe MI US       20:54 
2     Randy Arellano 75  45  51      M      Dearborn MI US     26:20 
3     Keith Lehman   357 45  91      M      Lincoln Park MI US 29:34 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Scott Siegel  351 51  13      M      Woodhaven MI US 22:18 
2     Tom Coombs    396 50  123     M      Southgate MI US 31:46 
3     James Wallace 569 50  167     M      Trenton MI US   34:49 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     David Anderson 64  57  5       M      Taylor MI US     19:18 
2     Dave Brown     418 55  10      M      Taylor MI US     21:51 
3     Reginald Jones 211 58  15      M      Brownstown MI US 22:22 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     James Bearden  433 60  22      M      Livonia MI US   22:54 
2     Richard Gyolai 524 63  34      M      Woodhaven MI US 24:34 
3     Al Mozug       212 62  58      M      Livonia MI US   26:50 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Garret Ebendick 389 68  8       M      Wyandotte MI US 20:57 
2     Paul Loeber     267 66  19      M      Taylor MI US    22:43 
3     John Furchak    395 66  137     M      Wyandotte MI US 32:40 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Gerard Malaczynski 497 72  12      M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 22:13 
2     Jerome Tomc        227 72  168     M      Toledo OH US           34:52 
3     Mike Perry         543 71  170     M      Grosse Ile MI US       35:00 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     John Wehrly       46  75  144     M      Madison Heights MI US 33:11 
2     David Lee         419 78  156     M      Grosse Ile MI US      34:04 
3     George W. Douglas 117 77  219     M      Wayne MI US           38:38 


Male 80 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Everett Luoma    557 84  229     M      Adrian MI US            40:16 
2     Harrison Hensley 166 82  230     M      Pinckney MI US          40:26 
3     Darrell McKee    183 81  235     M      Harrison Township MI US 40:49 


Female  14 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lilliam Miller 293 13  52      F      Flat Rock MI US 26:25 
2     E. Hamilton    341 11  55      F      Taylor MI US    26:46 
3     A. Fox         254 12  68      F      Dexter MI US    27:33 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Amanda Labeau    391 15  23      F      Gibraltar MI US  23:00 
2     Madison Teichart 423 16  35      F      Brownstown MI US 24:46 
3     Jodi Kurtzhals   550 17  50      F      Trenton MI US    26:16 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Rebecca Kardel  454 24  62      F      Ypsilanti MI US 27:17 
2     Caitlin Buscemi 194 20  89      F      Southgate MI US 29:30 
3     Rachel Kardel   462 21  104     F      Trenton MI US   30:59 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Kwiatkowski 544 28  36      F      Belmont MI US       24:47 
2     Emily Yoder          65  28  41      F      Bowling Green OH US 25:13 
3     Stephanie Susko      165 25  44      F      Wyandotte MI US     25:27 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Shannon Webster 79  33  16      F      Dearborn MI US  22:26 
2     Diana Kenney    266 30  43      F      Hamtramck MI US 25:26 
3     Leah Tewell     318 31  63      F      Southgate MI US 27:17 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Suzy Olsen       346 35  54      F      Riverview MI US 26:38 
2     Victoria Post    287 38  59      F      Dearbown MI US  26:50 
3     Danielle Chesney 20  37  60      F      Trenton MI US   26:56 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ronessa Collins 534 42  65      F      Rockwood MI US   27:28 
2     Jenny Davis     66  42  98      F      Taylor MI US     30:30 
3     Casey Hamelin   574 42  117     F      Grosse Ile MI US 31:35 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Vicki Lynch         181 48  48      F      Monroe MI US      26:08 
2     Christina Camilleri 489 45  67      F      Grosse Ile MI US  27:32 
3     Lorie Szabo         268 46  88      F      Garden City MI US 29:23 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Mariann Hejka-Nelson 488 52  49      F      Dearborn Heights MI US 26:15 
2     Gloria Simarcas      563 53  72      F      Melvindale MI US       27:49 
3     Tammy Dingess        259 53  122     F      Flat Rock MI US        31:42 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Cheryl Parrish 27  56  97      F      Trenton MI US          30:25 
2     Lisa Hagopian  135 58  187     F      Dearborn Heights MI US 36:38 
3     Nancy Mason    140 57  199     F      St. Clair Shores MI US 37:12 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lisa Campbell 541 60  81      F      Dearborn MI US  28:41 
2     Mary Baxter   537 63  131     F      London          32:21 
3     Michele Price 279 61  195     F      Woodhaven MI US 37:02 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Chris Fuerth    325 67  79      F      Woodslee ON CA   28:31 
2     Linda Forsberg  540 67  96      F      Southfield MI US 30:24 
3     Maureen Webster 223 65  107     F      Dearborn MI US   31:05 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary Zahler     19  74  173     F      Grosse Pointe MI US 35:21   
2     Dolores Pfeffer 77  73  319     F      Grosse Ile MI US    1:01:06 
3     Sharon Taormina 210 74  323     F      Warren MI US        1:04:46 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Rose Wiggle 115 75  264     F      Dearborn MI US 47:35 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.