Camp Winona Mud Fest

Sat October 5, 2019 De Leon Springs, FL US 32130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1988 Noah Tremblay            M                                     34:28.4   18:58.7        16             2        M 1-99   
2     1968 Steve Parnell            M      daytona beach    FL    US      19:13.2   19:08.2        54             3        M 1-99   
3     1932 Dane Marcum              M      Port Orange      FL    US      19:13.1   19:09.1        53             4        M 1-99   
4     1953 Liam Sollowen            M      Edgewater        FL    US      19:32.7   19:28.9        17             5        M 1-99   
5     1966 Robert Ryder             M                                     19:52.2   19:49.1        29             6        M 1-99   
6     1937 Ashley Mascall           F      Edgewater        FL    US      21:29.9   21:26.2        31             1        F 1-99   
7     1928 Corey Hutchison          M      Port Orange      FL    US      21:31.1   21:27.0        28             7        M 1-99   
8     1916 Mike Disher              M      Port Orange      FL    US      27:14.0   21:44.2        44             8        M 1-99   
9     1940 Sebastian Meleca         M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      27:12.7   21:45.8        24             9        M 1-99   
10    1960 Brittany Vowell          F      Deleon springs   FL    US      21:52.1   21:48.2        25             2        F 1-99   
11    1941 Greg Milliken            M      Port Orange      FL    US      21:53.1   21:53.1        25             10       M 1-99   
12    1987 Dylan Tremblay           M                                     38:07.0   22:37.0        43             11       M 1-99   
13    1978 Alessandra Buenner       F                                     24:18.7   24:12.8        48             3        F 1-99   
14    1981 H. Cartwright            M                                     40:39.7   25:16.6        11             12       M 1-99   
15    1972 Rosita Karlson           F                                     30:57.3   25:29.6        51             4        F 1-99   
16    1927 Chris Hutchison          M      port orange      FL    US      35:50.7   25:46.5        44             13       M 1-99   
17    1975 Payten Megge             F                                     35:53.5   25:49.8        13             5        F 1-99   
18    1963 Diana Martin             F      Daytona Beach                  36:01.8   25:58.3        39             6        F 1-99   
19    1967 Steve Luxion             M                                     36:02.4   25:59.0        53             14       M 1-99   
20    1982 Melody Cartwright        F                                     42:05.6   26:42.4        30             7        F 1-99   
21    1913 Jarrett Cory             M      Edgewater        FL    US      26:55.1   26:51.8        29             15       M 1-99   
22    1942 Kaytlynn Milliken        F      Port Orange      FL    US      27:29.1   27:25.7        25             8        F 1-99   
23    1939 Marianne McMullen        F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      27:32.8   27:28.5        49             9        F 1-99   
24    1977 Kenneth Hunt             M                                     32:58.7   27:30.4        54             16       M 1-99   
25    1910 Bryan Carraro            M      Port orange      FL    US      28:03.1   27:57.8        23             17       M 1-99   
26    1973 Yari Mori                F                                     33:37.4   28:08.6        44             10       F 1-99   
27    1908 Hether Buhler            F      DeLand           FL    US      39:14.7   29:11.1        42             11       F 1-99   
28    1976 Nancy Vu                 F                                     29:19.3   29:13.7        32             12       F 1-99   
29    1948 Kayla Ross               F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      30:36.9   30:32.4        24             13       F 1-99   
30    1957 Susan Tolbert            F      Glenwood         FL    US      36:33.0   31:04.0        58             14       F 1-99   
31    1905 William Blalock          M      Glenwood         FL    US      36:33.2   31:04.6        54             18       M 1-99   
32    1951 Steve Scheurer           M      Deland           FL    US      37:18.9   31:51.2        57             19       M 1-99   
33    1950 Becky Scheurer           F      Deland           FL    US      37:23.8   31:55.9        53             15       F 1-99   
34    1986 Jesse Wright             M                                     32:33.1   32:33.1        23             20       M 1-99   
35    1930 Michael Leissler         M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      32:49.7   32:49.7        21             21       M 1-99   
36    1958 Amy Velez                F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      33:46.4   33:39.7        42             16       F 1-99   
37    1915 Loida Dela Vega          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      33:47.3   33:40.9        40             17       F 1-99   
38    1911 Catherine Carraro        F      Port orange      FL    US      33:46.7   33:41.3        55             22       M 1-99   
39    1943 Amy Monroe               F      South Daytona    FL    US      49:55.9   34:28.9        35             18       F 1-99   
40    1938 Colm McDonnell           M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      50:08.7   34:40.2        44             23       M 1-99   
41    1947 Jessica Retherford       F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      50:11.5   34:43.6        29             19       F 1-99   
42    1933 Kristin Marklew          F      Palm Coast       FL    US      50:26.5   34:58.5        29             20       F 1-99   
43    1925 Tom Higinbotham          M      Edgewater        FL    US      51:13.0   35:48.7        49             24       M 1-99   
44    1923 Katie Higinbotham        F      Edgewater        FL    US      51:12.9   35:48.8        35             21       F 1-99   
45    1926 Alexa Hutchison          F      port orange      FL    US      36:00.8   36:00.8        13             22       F 1-99   
46    1912 Christina Cassidy        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      53:59.3   38:32.3        29             23       F 1-99   
47    1944 Kimberly Monroe          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      54:00.6   38:33.3        34             24       F 1-99   
48    1964 Deana Gammero            F                                     48:54.6   38:50.3        38             25       F 1-99   
49    1955 ZACHERY ST.ONGE          M      HOLLY HILL       FL    US      49:40.4   39:38.4        15             25       M 1-99   
50    1954 ROGER ST.ONGE            M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      49:55.3   39:52.4        45             26       M 1-99   
51    1901 ALICE ABERCROMBIE        F      HOLLY HILL       FL    US      49:55.8   39:52.9        51             26       F 1-99   
52    1983 Kayla Dempsey            F                                     50:19.3   40:12.8        27             27       F 1-99   
53    1984 Zoey Smoak               F                                     50:47.2   40:40.4        19             28       F 1-99   
54    1935 Matt Marteeny            M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      56:09.3   40:41.2        43             27       M 1-99   
55    1934 I. Marteeny              F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      56:09.5   40:41.8        9              29       F 1-99   
56    1929 River Ihrig              F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      50:59.7   40:53.9        20             30       F 1-99   
57    1931 Sophie LIndmeier         F      Port Orange      FL    US      51:46.4   41:41.1        13             31       F 1-99   
58    1909 Brittany Carlisle        F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      57:18.4   41:51.3        27             32       F 1-99   
59    1906 Sandra Buchanan Visscher F      Port Orange      FL    US      52:01.0   41:56.3        46             33       F 1-99   
60    1959 T. Visscher              M      Port Orange      FL    US      52:02.2   41:57.7        11             28       M 1-99   
61    1980 K. Teppes?               M                                     42:11.8   42:11.8        11             29       M 1-99   
62    1962 Teresa Rand              F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      57:42.2   47:36.7        54             34       F 1-99   
63    1974 Maria Cuccinello         F                                     1:05:08.1 49:42.4        50             35       F 1-99   
64    1917 Carl Ernst               M      Palm Coast       FL    US      50:26.0   50:26.0        30             30       M 1-99   
65    1969 Lenton Fidler            M                                     1:08:10.4 52:40.8        43             31       M 1-99   
66    1970 Jackie Fidler            F                                     1:08:11.0 52:40.8        42             36       F 1-99   
67    1971 O. Fidler                F                                     1:08:10.5 52:41.4        10             37       F 1-99   
68    1921 JENNIFER GYDE            F      PALM COAST       FL    US      1:09:57.4 54:31.1        36             38       F 1-99   
69    1952 Robyn Smith              F      PALM COAST       FL    US      1:09:57.7 54:31.7        56             39       F 1-99   
70    1946 Penelope Pippin          F      Edgewater        FL    US      1:09:57.4 54:32.2        48             40       F 1-99   
71    1919 Lani Faulkner            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:09:57.5 54:32.2        54             41       F 1-99   
72    1945 Jeffrey Pippin           M      Edgewater        FL    US      1:09:57.3 54:32.2        53             32       M 1-99   
73    1904 Danielle Berry           F      Port Orange      FL    US      1:09:57.6 54:34.6        28             42       F 1-99   
74    1914 Deia Davis               F      Edgewater        FL    US      1:09:57.8 54:35.2        38             43       F 1-99   
75    1920 Jon Greene               M      Port Orange      FL    US      57:17.5   57:17.5        34             33       M 1-99   
76    1936 Patrice Martin           F      Eustis           FL    US      1:14:47.2 59:21.0        28             44       F 1-99   
77    1979 Kailly Kaufman           F                                     1:05:08.3 1:05:08.3      35             45       F 1-99   
78    1956 Amber Bobak              F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:09:57.0 1:09:57.0      29             46       F 1-99   
      1965 Jonathan Grimes          M                                     16:23.6   16:20.9        29             1        M 1-99   


Male 99 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Grimes  1965 29          M                          16:23.6 
2     Noah Tremblay    1988 16  1       M                          34:28.4 
3     Steve Parnell    1968 54  2       M      daytona beach FL US 19:13.2 
4     Dane Marcum      1932 53  3       M      Port Orange FL US   19:13.1 
5     Liam Sollowen    1953 17  4       M      Edgewater FL US     19:32.7 
6     Robert Ryder     1966 29  5       M                          19:52.2 
7     Corey Hutchison  1928 28  7       M      Port Orange FL US   21:31.1 
8     Mike Disher      1916 44  8       M      Port Orange FL US   27:14.0 
9     Sebastian Meleca 1940 24  9       M      Daytona Beach FL US 27:12.7 
10    Greg Milliken    1941 25  11      M      Port Orange FL US   21:53.1 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ashley Mascall     1937 31  6       F      Edgewater FL US      21:29.9 
2     Brittany Vowell    1960 25  10      F      Deleon springs FL US 21:52.1 
3     Alessandra Buenner 1978 48  13      F                           24:18.7 
4     Rosita Karlson     1972 51  15      F                           30:57.3 
5     Payten Megge       1975 13  17      F                           35:53.5 
6     Diana Martin       1963 39  18      F      Daytona Beach        36:01.8 
7     Melody Cartwright  1982 30  20      F                           42:05.6 
8     Kaytlynn Milliken  1942 25  22      F      Port Orange FL US    27:29.1 
9     Marianne McMullen  1939 49  23      F      Daytona Beach FL US  27:32.8 
10    Yari Mori          1973 44  26      F                           33:37.4 

Embed Code