Camp Winona Mud Fest

Sat October 5, 2019 De Leon Springs, FL US 32130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time               Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1266 Brian Landkammer         M      Edgewater         FL    US      18:12.0   18:10.1        31             1        M Overall 
2     1394 Seth Mayo                M      Edgewater         FL    US      19:49.5   19:47.5        33             1        M 30-34   
3     1458 Amari Whetro             F      Kissimmee         FL    US      22:14.2   22:11.1        13             1        F Overall 
4     1398 Michael Mercado          M      Deland            FL    US      22:29.9   22:27.1        14             1        M 1-14    
5     1400 Jeffrey Mitchell         M      Ocala             FL    US      22:40.7   22:38.2        41             1        M Masters 
6     1303 Steven Block             M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      23:13.6   23:10.2        42             1        M 40-44   
7     1374 Michael Kane             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      28:24.6   23:20.9        52             1        M 50-54   
8     1368 Andrew Jameson           M      Palm Coast        FL    US      23:42.6   23:38.9        18             1        M 15-19   
9     1369 Evan Jameson             M      Palm Coast        FL    US      23:43.0   23:39.3        14             2        M 1-14    
10    1273 Joel Marovich            M                                      25:32.8   25:27.2        14             3        M 1-14    
11    1274 Andrew Wells             M                                      25:53.6   25:48.3        14             4        M 1-14    
12    1352 Amanda Geil              F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      25:56.0   25:53.2        29             1        F 25-29   
13    1381 Johnson Kung             M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      26:00.0   25:57.5        29             1        M 25-29   
14    1335 R. Deaton                M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      31:34.1   26:31.7        12             5        M 1-14    
15    1446 Robby Thibideau          M      Lake Helen        FL    US      32:59.9   27:55.1        13             6        M 1-14    
16    1276 Robbie Ridgeway          M                                      28:13.5   28:07.3        14             7        M 1-14    
17    1341 Derrick Dunn             M      Maitland          FL    US      28:13.0   28:09.4        14             8        M 1-14    
18    1275 Robert Ridgeway          M      Deland            FL    US      29:40.0   29:33.2        51             2        M 50-54   
19    1367 Jordan Jacobs            M      Orange City       FL    US      35:48.5   30:41.1        13             9        M 1-14    
20    1366 Sarah Jackson            F      De Leon Springs   FL    US      35:49.2   30:41.6        27             2        F 25-29   
21    1407 T. Pavelka               M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      37:24.0   32:21.6        9              10       M 1-14    
22    1419 J. Robison               M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      37:33.7   32:30.2        10             11       M 1-14    
23    1373 I. Kane                  M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      37:33.8   32:30.5        11             12       M 1-14    
24    1420 Krista Robison           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      37:40.3   32:36.5        37             1        F 35-39   
25    1406 Mike Pavelka             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      37:53.4   32:50.6        39             1        M 35-39   
26    1287 J. Anderson              M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      38:04.5   33:02.1        11             13       M 1-14    
27    1298 Wade Bernosky            M      Debary            FL    US      38:20.8   33:16.7        30             2        M 30-34   
28    1462 Alison Wiedmann          F      Deltona           FL    US      38:21.1   33:17.4        40             1        F Masters 
29    1370 April Jaques             F      Deltona           FL    US      38:20.2   33:17.5        42             1        F 40-44   
30    1297 Brandon Bernosky         M      Debary            FL    US      38:20.6   33:18.1        26             2        M 25-29   
31    1301 M. Bird                  F      Orange city       FL    US      33:36.5   33:31.8        9              1        F 1-14    
32    1300 Erica Bird               F      Orange Cty        FL    US      33:37.0   33:31.8        39             2        F 35-39   
33    1470 Cam LaPointe             M                                      39:11.4   34:05.4        55             1        M 55-59   
34    1299 C. Bird                  F      Orange City       FL    US      34:20.6   34:15.4        12             2        F 1-14    
35    1302 Micah Bird               M      Orlando           FL    US      34:20.7   34:15.6        43             2        M 40-44   
36    1471 Ron Reinhardt            M                                      39:29.7   34:22.9        56             2        M 55-59   
37    1343 L. Dunn                  M      Maitland          FL    US      39:57.0   34:52.3        11             14       M 1-14    
38    1344 Tania Dunn               F      Maitland          FL    US      40:10.8   35:05.1        35             3        F 35-39   
39    1314 Bryan Carraro            M      Port orange       FL    US      35:35.8   35:29.6        27             3        M 25-29   
40    1452 C.A. Vossberg            M      Umatilla          FL    US      42:25.1   37:19.8        42             3        M 40-44   
41    1453 Shannon Vossberg         F      Umatilla          FL    US      42:25.3   37:20.5        42             2        F 40-44   
42    1316 T. Carroll               F      Edgewater         FL    US      48:37.4   37:35.8        9              3        F 1-14    
43    1263 L. Mansfield             F      Edgewater         FL    US      48:37.9   37:37.1        9              4        F 1-14    
44    1444 Daniel Sylvia            M      DeLand            FL    US      42:49.8   37:42.8        25             4        M 25-29   
45    1445 Tim Sylvia               M      DeLand            FL    US      42:50.0   37:42.9        57             3        M 55-59   
46    1451 A. Vossberg              M      Umatilla          FL    US      42:57.9   37:54.6        8              15       M 1-14    
47    1455 Kristen Warner           F      Flagler Beach     FL    US      43:29.4   38:20.6        38             4        F 35-39   
48    1429 Andrea Schweizer         F      Flagler Beach     FL    US      43:30.2   38:21.3        37             5        F 35-39   
49    1423 Melissa Russell          F      Ponce Inlet       FL    US      39:44.8   39:40.7        39             6        F 35-39   
50    1412 Sheila Pillath           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      45:18.8   40:04.8        53             1        F 50-54   
51    1285 daniela albarran         F      Pierson           FL    US      45:48.6   40:42.8        22             1        F 20-24   
52    1465 Janell Wooldridge        F      Debary            FL    US      45:57.3   40:47.0        31             1        F 30-34   
53    1411 Scott Pillath            M      Palm Coast        FL    US      46:06.5   40:53.1        49             1        M 45-49   
54    1313 Debbie Cadavid           F      Debary            FL    US      46:09.0   40:58.8        50             2        F 50-54   
55    1399 Lisa Miller              F      Orange City       FL    US      46:41.1   41:30.6        52             3        F 50-54   
56    1336 Rachel Dennany           F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      46:41.4   41:36.9        33             2        F 30-34   
57    1260 Ashley DeFrene           F                                      46:41.9   41:37.4        33             3        F 30-34   
58    1464 Lisa Wisniewski          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      46:42.3   41:38.0        47             1        F 45-49   
59    1259 Emily Smith              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      46:48.5   41:44.1        28             3        F 25-29   
60    1402 Bettina Mrusek           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      41:52.8   41:46.2        39             7        F 35-39   
61    1403 T. Mrusek                M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      41:52.8   41:46.3        8              16       M 1-14    
62    1395 C. McCracken             M      Lake Helen        FL    US      47:25.0   42:20.9        10             17       M 1-14    
63    1255 Amanda Whitehead         F      Deltona           FL    US      48:29.9   43:18.1        45             2        F 45-49   
64    1284 Z. Stewart               M                                      55:10.2   43:26.7        10             18       M 1-14    
65    1261 Robert Koleski           M      Paisley           FL    US      48:37.7   43:31.9        55             4        M 55-59   
66    1283 Taj Schrader             M                                      55:12.4   43:35.4        13             19       M 1-14    
67    1468 Jerry Ziegler            M      Deltona           FL    US      54:33.5   43:38.2        50             3        M 50-54   
68    1472 C. Gunther               M                                      55:24.8   43:48.0        11             20       M 1-14    
69    1288 Senen Angel              M      De Leon Springs   FL    US      49:37.7   44:31.2        23             1        M 20-24   
70    1348 Carol Eickhoff           F      Deland            FL    US      51:38.1   46:25.8        29             4        F 25-29   
71    1383 Eric Larson              M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      58:14.7   47:21.3        49             2        M 45-49   
72    1308 E. Brown                 F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      53:08.6   48:05.1        7              5        F 1-14    
73    1307 Bill Brown               M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      53:08.9   48:05.2        42             4        M 40-44   
74    1310 W. Brown                 M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      53:17.1   48:13.7        8              21       M 1-14    
75    1379 Stacie Kimble            F      Umatilla          FL    US      53:31.4   48:26.4        39             8        F 35-39   
76    1378 Dan Kimble               M      Umatilla          FL    US      53:35.0   48:29.6        40             5        M 40-44   
77    1377 A. Kimble                F      Umatilla          FL    US      53:35.0   48:31.7        8              6        F 1-14    
78    1306 Danielle Bolton          F      Deland            FL    US      48:42.0   48:42.0        33             4        F 30-34   
79    1439 Nicholas Stewart         M      Mount Dora        FL    US      54:04.6   48:59.5        25             5        M 25-29   
80    1309 Michelle Brown           F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      54:09.8   49:06.0        45             3        F 45-49   
81    1359 Frances Heavner          F      Edgewater         FL    US      49:14.0   49:09.7        38             9        F 35-39   
82    1330 N. Cook                  M      Titusville        FL    US      1:02:45.5 49:35.5        12             22       M 1-14    
83    1328 G. Cook                  M      Titusville        FL    US      1:02:59.3 49:49.3        9              23       M 1-14    
84    1327 Christopher Cook         M      Titusville        FL    US      1:02:59.3 49:49.5        41             6        M 40-44   
85    1268 J. Cotton                M                                      1:00:44.2 49:51.1        7              24       M 1-14    
86    1267 M. Cotton                M                                      1:00:45.4 49:52.3        10             25       M 1-14    
87    1345 C. Durrance              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      55:04.1   49:58.4        9              26       M 1-14    
88    1435 Jennifer Smith           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      55:04.6   49:58.5        42             3        F 40-44   
89    1346 L. Durrance              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      55:06.3   50:00.2        11             7        F 1-14    
90    1347 Ryshel Durrance          F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      55:09.9   50:03.1        38             10       F 35-39   
91    1290 Patrick Arsena           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:02:12.5 51:20.4        22             2        M 20-24   
92    1319 Maria Cilenti            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:02:12.7 51:20.8        22             2        F 20-24   
93    1405 Fredrika Paulig          F      Deland            FL    US      51:32.4   51:25.1        40             4        F 40-44   
94    1351 Vanessa Gasior           F      Port Orange       FL    US      51:33.8   51:27.0        42             5        F 40-44   
95    1356 Barbs Hawkins            F      Deland            FL    US      56:46.6   51:37.7        33             5        F 30-34   
96    1340 Renee DuBois             F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      56:46.7   51:38.1        29             5        F 25-29   
97    1414 Trenton Pope             M      Tifton            GA    US      56:49.2   51:40.1        46             3        M 45-49   
98    1389 Landon Luke              M      Sanford           FL    US      56:50.3   51:40.5        24             3        M 20-24   
99    1376 Christopher Killion      M      Sanford           FL    US      57:03.0   51:51.9        31             3        M 30-34   
100   1391 Sara Mackiewicz          F      Sanford           FL    US      57:08.3   51:57.8        28             6        F 25-29   
101   1413 amanda pope              F      Tifton            GA    US      57:07.0   51:58.7        43             6        F 40-44   
102   1422 S. Romero                F      Deland            FL    US      54:01.4   53:55.6        11             8        F 1-14    
103   1421 Daniel Romero            M      Deland            FL    US      54:01.9   53:56.1        49             4        M 45-49   
104   1269 J. Cotton                F                                      1:05:07.2 54:12.4        10             9        F 1-14    
105   1270 J. Cotton                M                                      1:05:06.8 54:12.8        12             27       M 1-14    
106   1279 Alma Olivo               F                                      59:25.2   54:13.2        38             11       F 35-39   
107   1272 Michael Cotton           M                                      1:05:14.5 54:19.8        35             2        M 35-39   
108   1271 Aidan Cotton             M                                      1:05:14.5 54:20.2        13             28       M 1-14    
109   1280 Teresa Tajade            F                                      1:00:36.1 55:24.7        38             12       F 35-39   
110   1466 Cathy Wortham            F      Edgewater         FL    US      1:02:03.9 56:58.1        57             1        F 55-59   
111   1467 David Wortham            M      Edgewater         FL    US      1:02:04.5 56:58.2        48             5        M 45-49   
112   1262 Joshua McQueeny          M                                      1:03:27.2 58:07.1        18             2        M 15-19   
113   1425 Dora Salvia              F      Deland            FL    US      1:03:27.5 58:07.3        38             13       F 35-39   
114   1424 Christian Salvia         M      Deland            FL    US      1:03:33.9 58:13.6        38             3        M 35-39   
115   1393 J. Mansfield             M      Deland            FL    US      1:09:50.1 58:48.1        10             29       M 1-14    
116   1315 K. Carroll               M      Edgewater         FL    US      1:09:50.2 58:48.3        8              30       M 1-14    
117   1401 Joe Moskaitis            M      Edgewater         FL    US      1:10:18.2 59:15.6        35             4        M 35-39   
118   1469 Kelli Reinhardt          F                                      1:06:44.7 1:01:36.4      49             4        F 45-49   
119   1447 Jason Thide              M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:12:45.9 1:01:55.5      15             3        M 15-19   
120   1448 William Thide            M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:13:21.0 1:02:29.9      48             6        M 45-49   
121   1385 Nicole Leprell           F      Deltona           FL    US      1:13:27.2 1:02:34.4      34             6        F 30-34   
122   1365 Veronica Hutchens        F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:08:02.1 1:02:43.2      37             14       F 35-39   
123   1430 Kimberly Shapiro         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:08:01.5 1:02:43.8      32             7        F 30-34   
124   1417 Ashley Reyna             F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:08:03.0 1:02:44.3      34             8        F 30-34   
125   1292 Velma Arthur             F      Deland            FL    US      1:13:39.9 1:02:47.7      38             15       F 35-39   
126   1291 D. Arthur                F      Deland            FL    US      1:13:39.8 1:02:48.3      8              10       F 1-14    
127   1304 Luisa Bloecher           F      Deland            FL    US      1:15:26.9 1:04:34.7      15             1        F 15-19   
128   1320 Amanda Cokinogenis       F      Deland            FL    US      1:15:27.3 1:04:35.1      36             16       F 35-39   
129   1427 D. Sanchez               M      Deltona           FL    US      1:16:33.4 1:05:01.3      8              31       M 1-14    
130   1387 paige levesque           F      Deltona           FL    US      1:10:13.5 1:05:02.2      16             2        F 15-19   
131   1386 kimberly levesque        F      Deltona           FL    US      1:10:14.8 1:05:04.1      54             4        F 50-54   
132   1440 Zac Stewart              M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:16:50.2 1:05:04.3      39             5        M 35-39   
133   1426 Charles Sanchez          M      Deltona           FL    US      1:16:44.0 1:05:11.8      72             1        M 70-74   
134   1454 Vanessa Wagner           F      Roswell           GA    US      1:18:24.2 1:07:31.5      25             7        F 25-29   
135   1375 Rashaad Kauterman        M      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:13:13.9 1:07:49.1      29             6        M 25-29   
136   1457 Kettia Webber            F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:13:16.1 1:07:51.4      29             8        F 25-29   
137   1338 Kristopher Dombroski     M      Deltona           FL    US      1:18:57.7 1:07:55.9      41             7        M 40-44   
138   1337 Danielle Dombroski       F      Deltona           FL    US      1:18:57.1 1:07:56.6      37             17       F 35-39   
139   1418 Michelle Rice            F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:13:34.3 1:08:10.4      33             9        F 30-34   
140   1456 Kerri Webb               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:13:37.0 1:08:13.5      39             18       F 35-39   
141   1461 Trinity Widdison         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:19:32.7 1:08:37.9      16             3        F 15-19   
142   1460 Katie Widdison           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:19:46.2 1:08:51.1      30             10       F 30-34   
143   1431 K. Silver                F      Glenwood          FL    US      1:16:33.2 1:11:23.4      9              11       F 1-14    
144   1432 Matthew Silver           M      Glenwood          FL    US      1:16:33.5 1:11:23.9      37             6        M 35-39   
145   1325 preston collum           M      Deland            FL    US      1:22:31.0 1:11:29.5      59             5        M 55-59   
146   1326 robert collum            M      Deland            FL    US      1:22:34.7 1:11:33.1      66             1        M 65-69   
147   1324 david collum             M      Deland            FL    US      1:22:33.6 1:11:35.2      26             7        M 25-29   
148   1294 Kenneth Ashby            M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:17:47.2 1:12:34.8      35             7        M 35-39   
149   1293 C. Ashby                 F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:17:47.4 1:12:34.9      8              12       F 1-14    
150   1342 Ginger Dunn              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:29:05.4 1:18:06.4      54             5        F 50-54   
151   1350 Jeana Ferguson           F      Deltona           FL    US      1:29:05.2 1:18:06.8      36             19       F 35-39   
152   1289 Monica Ankney            F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:29:05.6 1:18:07.6      53             6        F 50-54   
153   1331 MORGAN cronin            F      Cocoa             FL    US      1:29:05.7 1:18:07.6      32             11       F 30-34   
154   1363 KRISTIN HOSTERMAN        F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:29:05.2 1:18:07.8      37             20       F 35-39   
155   1388 STACEY LEVESQUE          F      Osteen            FL    US      1:29:05.3 1:18:08.0      40             7        F 40-44   
156   1296 Tabitha Baptista         F      Deltona           FL    US      1:30:57.6 1:20:06.7      31             12       F 30-34   
157   1437 Sheri Sons               F      Deltona           FL    US      1:30:58.9 1:20:07.5      42             8        F 40-44   
158   1449 Amanda Thompson          F      Deland            FL    US      1:30:58.9 1:20:07.7      37             21       F 35-39   
159   1362 M. Holman                F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:25:44.2 1:20:34.1      10             13       F 1-14    
160   1323 Lindsay Collins          F      Edgewater         FL    US      1:26:37.6 1:21:27.3      33             13       F 30-34   
161   1322 K. Collins               F      Edgewater         FL    US      1:26:38.6 1:21:27.5      10             14       F 1-14    
162   1334 Erica Deaton             F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:26:41.2 1:21:31.6      36             22       F 35-39   
163   1277 Katharine Fuller         F                                      1:34:17.0 1:23:18.2      39             23       F 35-39   
164   1278 K. Fuller                F                                      1:34:17.6 1:23:19.2      12             15       F 1-14    
165   1436 Carlo Solorzano          M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:34:18.5 1:23:19.4      31             4        M 30-34   
166   1372 Gina Kalis               F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:34:18.7 1:23:19.9      33             14       F 30-34   
167   1360 Jacqueline Helmus        F      Edgewater         FL    US      1:34:16.4 1:23:20.1      27             9        F 25-29   
168   1305 Christina Bolin          F      Holly Hill        FL    US      1:34:18.1 1:23:20.8      30             15       F 30-34   
169   1392 Doug Mannering           M      De Leon Springs   FL    US      1:34:20.6 1:23:20.8      32             5        M 30-34   
170   1349 Ashley Espy              F      De Leon Springs   FL    US      1:34:21.0 1:23:21.2      30             16       F 30-34   
171   1361 L. Hemlus                M      Edgewater         FL    US      1:34:19.2 1:23:21.7      10             32       M 1-14    
172   1332 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher F      Holly Hill        FL    US      1:36:08.3 1:25:13.6      63             1        F 60-64   
173   1358 Deborah Hayden           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:36:10.3 1:25:13.6      67             1        F 65-69   
174   1333 Bill Davis               M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:36:10.4 1:25:14.6      70             2        M 70-74   
175   1409 Marlaine Pellettiere     F      Deland            FL    US      1:38:27.4 1:27:32.7      56             2        F 55-59   
176   1252 Robert Hughes            M      Lake Helen        FL    US      1:38:27.0 1:27:33.2      49             7        M 45-49   
177   1364 Allison Hughes           F      Deland            FL    US      1:38:33.8 1:27:40.9      37             24       F 35-39   
178   1410 Pete Pellettiere         M      Deland            FL    US      1:38:36.4 1:27:41.3      64             1        M 60-64   
179   1251 Susan Hughes             F      Lake Helen        FL    US      1:38:46.8 1:27:52.6      55             3        F 55-59   
180   1474 E. Cabrera               M                                      1:44:02.3 1:31:30.3      8              33       M 1-14    
181   1312 Nancy Cabrera            F      Deltona           FL    US      1:44:14.8 1:31:30.6      55             4        F 55-59   
182   1311 Adlin Cabrera            F      Deltona           FL    US      1:44:12.2 1:31:40.2      23             3        F 20-24   
183   1371 Arlene Jordan            F      Deland            FL    US      1:42:35.1 1:31:41.1      52             7        F 50-54   
184   1355 Sue-Ellen Griffith       F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:42:35.2 1:31:41.4      38             25       F 35-39   
185   1382 Rosemary Larned          F      Lake Helen        FL    US      1:42:35.0 1:31:41.6      41             9        F 40-44   
186   1353 Mike Geldart             M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:43:44.4 1:32:48.1      25             8        M 25-29   
187   1354 Tim Geldart              M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:44:15.7 1:33:18.9      20             4        M 20-24   
188   1318 Sarah Chacon             F      Apopka            FL    US      1:48:33.9 1:37:32.7      35             26       F 35-39   
189   1428 Merry Sanchez            F      Apopka            FL    US      1:48:33.9 1:37:32.7      49             5        F 45-49   
190   1281 Shanna McElroy           F                                      1:48:34.6 1:37:34.5      31             17       F 30-34   
191   1408 Nicky Pelletier          F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:48:36.1 1:37:35.4      46             6        F 45-49   
192   1396 Carolyn McGahan          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:54:05.6 1:48:45.9      49             7        F 45-49   
193   1380 Chris Kocher             M      Palm Coast        FL    US      1:54:08.8 1:48:49.7      42             8        M 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Landkammer 1266 31  1       M      Edgewater FL US 18:10.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amari Whetro 1458 13  3       F      Kissimmee FL US 22:11.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jeffrey Mitchell 1400 41  5       M      Ocala FL US 22:38.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alison Wiedmann 1462 40  28      F      Deltona FL US 33:17.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Mercado 1398 14  4       M      Deland FL US     22:27.1 
2     Evan Jameson    1369 14  9       M      Palm Coast FL US 23:39.3 
3     Joel Marovich   1273 14  10      M                       25:27.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Andrew Jameson  1368 18  8       M      Palm Coast FL US  23:38.9   
2     Joshua McQueeny 1262 18  112     M                        58:07.1   
3     Jason Thide     1447 15  119     M      Port Orange FL US 1:01:55.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Senen Angel    1288 23  69      M      De Leon Springs FL US 44:31.2 
2     Patrick Arsena 1290 22  91      M      Ormond Beach FL US    51:20.4 
3     Landon Luke    1389 24  98      M      Sanford FL US         51:40.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Johnson Kung     1381 29  13      M      Daytona Beach FL US 25:57.5 
2     Brandon Bernosky 1297 26  30      M      Debary FL US        33:18.1 
3     Bryan Carraro    1314 27  39      M      Port orange FL US   35:29.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Seth Mayo           1394 33  2       M      Edgewater FL US 19:47.5 
2     Wade Bernosky       1298 30  27      M      Debary FL US    33:16.7 
3     Christopher Killion 1376 31  99      M      Sanford FL US   51:51.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike Pavelka     1406 39  25      M      Ormond Beach FL US 32:50.6 
2     Michael Cotton   1272 35  107     M                         54:19.8 
3     Christian Salvia 1424 38  114     M      Deland FL US       58:13.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Steven Block  1303 42  6       M      Altamonte Springs FL US 23:10.2 
2     Micah Bird    1302 43  35      M      Orlando FL US           34:15.6 
3     C.A. Vossberg 1452 42  40      M      Umatilla FL US          37:19.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Scott Pillath 1411 49  53      M      Palm Coast FL US    40:53.1 
2     Eric Larson   1383 49  71      M      Daytona Beach FL US 47:21.3 
3     Trenton Pope  1414 46  97      M      Tifton GA US        51:40.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Kane    1374 52  7       M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:20.9 
2     Robert Ridgeway 1275 51  18      M      Deland FL US       29:33.2 
3     Jerry Ziegler   1468 50  67      M      Deltona FL US      43:38.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Cam LaPointe  1470 55  33      M                   34:05.4 
2     Ron Reinhardt 1471 56  36      M                   34:22.9 
3     Tim Sylvia    1445 57  45      M      DeLand FL US 37:42.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Pete Pellettiere 1410 64  178     M      Deland FL US 1:27:41.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     robert collum 1326 66  146     M      Deland FL US 1:11:33.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Charles Sanchez 1426 72  133     M      Deltona FL US     1:05:11.8 
2     Bill Davis      1333 70  174     M      Port Orange FL US 1:25:14.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. Bird    1301 9   31      F      Orange city FL US 33:31.8 
2     C. Bird    1299 12  34      F      Orange City FL US 34:15.4 
3     T. Carroll 1316 9   42      F      Edgewater FL US   37:35.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Luisa Bloecher   1304 15  127     F      Deland FL US       1:04:34.7 
2     paige levesque   1387 16  130     F      Deltona FL US      1:05:02.2 
3     Trinity Widdison 1461 16  141     F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:08:37.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     daniela albarran 1285 22  51      F      Pierson FL US      40:42.8   
2     Maria Cilenti    1319 22  92      F      Ormond Beach FL US 51:20.8   
3     Adlin Cabrera    1311 23  182     F      Deltona FL US      1:31:40.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Amanda Geil   1352 29  12      F      Daytona Beach FL US    25:53.2 
2     Sarah Jackson 1366 27  20      F      De Leon Springs FL US  30:41.6 
3     Emily Smith   1259 28  59      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 41:44.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Janell Wooldridge 1465 31  52      F      Debary FL US        40:47.0 
2     Rachel Dennany    1336 33  56      F      Daytona Beach FL US 41:36.9 
3     Ashley DeFrene    1260 33  57      F                          41:37.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Krista Robison 1420 37  24      F      Ormond Beach FL US 32:36.5 
2     Erica Bird     1300 39  32      F      Orange Cty FL US   33:31.8 
3     Tania Dunn     1344 35  38      F      Maitland FL US     35:05.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     April Jaques     1370 42  29      F      Deltona FL US          33:17.5 
2     Shannon Vossberg 1453 42  41      F      Umatilla FL US         37:20.5 
3     Jennifer Smith   1435 42  88      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 49:58.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lisa Wisniewski  1464 47  58      F      Palm Coast FL US    41:38.0 
2     Amanda Whitehead 1255 45  63      F      Deltona FL US       43:18.1 
3     Michelle Brown   1309 45  80      F      Daytona Beach FL US 49:06.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sheila Pillath 1412 53  50      F      Palm Coast FL US  40:04.8 
2     Debbie Cadavid 1313 50  54      F      Debary FL US      40:58.8 
3     Lisa Miller    1399 52  55      F      Orange City FL US 41:30.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cathy Wortham        1466 57  110     F      Edgewater FL US  56:58.1   
2     Marlaine Pellettiere 1409 56  175     F      Deland FL US     1:27:32.7 
3     Susan Hughes         1251 55  179     F      Lake Helen FL US 1:27:52.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Muriel Davidson-Bratcher 1332 63  172     F      Holly Hill FL US 1:25:13.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Deborah Hayden 1358 67  173     F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:25:13.6 

Embed Code