Camp Winona Mud Fest

Sat October 5, 2019 De Leon Springs, FL US 32130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                     Time      Time             Percentage Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     110 Jonathan Grimes      M                                     16:43.4   16:43.4      30             1        M 1-99       
2     410 Field Dutton         M      Flagler Beach    FL    US      16:51.5   16:51.5      27             2        M 1-99       
3     418 Rob Hall             M      Port Orange      FL    US      19:35.2   19:35.2      39             3        M 1-99       
4     451 Neil Nipper          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      19:38.1   19:38.1      44             4        M 1-99       
5     489 Wayne Wheeler        M      Davenport        FL    US      19:55.2   19:52.9      46             5        M 1-99       
6     441 Seth Mayo            M      Edgewater        FL    US      20:13.7   20:10.5      30             6        M 1-99       
7     493 T. Guthrie           M                                     23:46.2   23:44.2      7              7        M 1-99       
8     458 Greg Peel            M      Titusville       FL    US      25:15.8   25:13.7      64             8        M 1-99       
9     449 A. Mozena-Shelar     M      Deland           FL    US      31:12.9   25:43.0      8              9        M 1-99       
10    395 William Byrne        M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      26:10.8   26:05.5      21             10       M 1-99       
11    193 A. Haley             M                                     26:43.9   26:41.6      10             11       M 1-99       
12    478 Natalie Theis        F      Port Orange      FL    US      27:06.8   27:04.2      13             1        F 1-99       
13    183 R. Deaton            M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      33:04.2   27:34.9      9              12       M 1-99       
14    484 Karli Walker         F      Deland           FL    US      33:12.9   27:41.9      13             2        F 1-99       
15    382 Velma Arthur         F      Deland           FL    US      27:49.5   27:44.1      35             3        F 1-99       
16    482 Suzy Vallancourt     F      Longwood         FL    US      43:13.7   28:01.8      55             4        F 1-99       
17    463 Ashley Riedy         F      Port Orange      FL    US      43:17.6   28:09.5      19             5        F 1-99       
18    409 Mike Disher          M      Port Orange      FL    US      34:44.6   29:14.3      45             13       M 1-99       
19    408 Evan Disher          M      Port Orange      FL    US      34:44.3   29:14.6      13             14       M 1-99       
20    480 Robert Torbitt       M      deltona          FL    US      44:26.7   29:18.8      62             15       M 1-99       
21    196 C. Haley             M                                     29:28.9   29:27.1      11             16       M 1-99       
22    470 Kimberly Shapiro     F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      29:32.1   29:27.7      29             6        F 1-99       
23    414 Tom Garthwaite       M      Port Orange      FL    US      35:49.6   30:16.7      54             17       M 1-99       
24    413 Kelly Garthwaite     F      Port Orange      FL    US      35:49.7   30:17.9      47             7        F 1-99       
25    405 Sean Deaton          M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      35:48.9   30:18.2      32             18       M 1-99       
26    404 Erica Deaton         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      35:49.2   30:18.3      33             8        F 1-99       
27    390 Elizabeth Blundell   F      Deland           FL    US      31:04.1   30:59.3      31             9        F 1-99       
28    472 Marlene Silver       F      Glenwood         FL    US      31:08.9   31:04.5      32             10       F 1-99       
29    442 Marianne McMullen    F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      31:41.7   31:39.0      50             11       F 1-99       
30    473 Matthew Silver       M      Glenwood         FL    US      32:01.8   31:56.2      34             19       M 1-99       
31    462 J. Posey             M      ApopkaApopka     FL    US      37:33.7   31:57.0      10             20       M 1-99       
32    461 Brent Posey          M      ApopkaApopka     FL    US      37:40.3   32:03.2      45             21       M 1-99       
33    448 Wendy Mozena-Hanley  F      Deland           FL    US      37:35.6   32:03.9      43             12       F 1-99       
34    419 Catherine Hargrove   F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      32:56.7   32:52.1      24             13       F 1-99       
35    443 Brooke Mida          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      32:57.3   32:53.0      25             14       F 1-99       
36    486 Jan Watson           F      Deland           FL    US      34:22.1   34:18.5      38             15       F 1-99       
37    285 P. Moss              M                                     40:01.8   34:28.3      9              22       M 1-99       
38    444 Chrystal Miller      F      deltona          FL    US      35:50.0   35:46.3      45             16       F 1-99       
39    303 M. Moss              M                                     41:37.2   36:04.0      8              23       M 1-99       
40    464 Danny Ron            M      Deltona          FL    US      36:43.0   36:39.8      47             24       M 1-99       
41    394 Jennifer Bryant      F      Deland           FL    US      36:52.2   36:48.5      40             17       F 1-99       
42    435 Cynthia Lane         F      Deland           FL    US      37:31.7   37:25.6      28             18       F 1-99       
43    252 Kelly Proctcor       F                                     53:35.6   38:21.0      53             19       F 1-99       
44    495 Christy Taylor       F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      44:49.6   39:16.3      42             20       F 1-99       
45    432 Jennifer Krupa       F      Port Orange      FL    US      44:49.8   39:16.7      41             21       F 1-99       
46    487 Corey Wetherby       M      South Daytona    FL    US      55:23.8   40:14.3      27             25       M 1-99       
47    421 Susan Hope           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      55:23.6   40:14.4      51             22       F 1-99       
48    406 Mary Dier            F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      55:23.7   40:15.2      54             23       F 1-99       
49    420 Kathy Hart           F      Port Orange      FL    US      55:23.8   40:15.4      58             24       F 1-99       
50    431 Katie Kokesh         F      Osteen           FL    US      46:35.4   40:59.8      41             25       F 1-99       
51    471 Matthew Shapiro      M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      46:50.7   41:14.9      30             26       M 1-99       
52    357 Rosita Karlsson      F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      46:48.4   41:15.1      52             26       F 1-99       
53    261 A. Moss              F                                     47:18.0   41:43.9      10             27       F 1-99       
54    321 Jodi Moss            F                                     47:18.3   41:44.2      32             28       F 1-99       
55    492 Billie Petty         F                                     47:49.7   42:16.3      59             29       F 1-99       
56    383 Greg Bailey          M      Brooklet         GA    US      57:51.1   42:38.0      57             27       M 1-99       
57    469 Beckie Segebarth     F      Osteen           FL    US      48:14.5   42:38.7      41             30       F 1-99       
58    384 Jackie Bailey        F      Brooklet         GA    US      57:51.1   42:39.4      48             31       F 1-99       
59    496 Angela Hambsh        F                                     48:14.4   42:39.5      32             32       F 1-99       
60    467 Becky Scheurer       F      Deland           FL    US      43:24.7   43:17.9      54             33       F 1-99       
61    468 Steve Scheurer       M      Deland           FL    US      43:24.9   43:18.2      58             28       M 1-99       
62    247 Larry Waterson       M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      59:08.2   43:43.6      60             29       M 1-99       
63    121 Unknown Partic. 121  M                                     50:22.8   44:44.6                     1        No Age Given 
64    389 Carrie Blanton       F      Ocoee            FL    US      50:25.1   44:46.2      45             34       F 1-99       
65    146 F. Vossell           F                                     51:02.5   45:27.4      10             35       F 1-99       
66    434 Kira Lake            F      Sanford          FL    US      1:01:49.8 46:37.0      34             36       F 1-99       
67    455 Emma Pearish         F      Panama City      FL    US      1:01:50.9 46:37.9      25             37       F 1-99       
68    465 Devon Rudloff        F      Panama City      FL    US      1:01:50.7 46:38.8      48             38       F 1-99       
69    385 Flynn Baliton        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:01:53.9 46:42.7      13             39       F 1-99       
70    403 Trent Crick          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:01:55.2 46:43.9      13             30       M 1-99       
71    388 Syra Bhoola          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:01:58.0 46:47.6      13             40       F 1-99       
72    488 Andrea Wheeler       F      Davenport        FL    US      1:02:13.8 46:56.7      45             41       F 1-99       
73    425 Gina Kalis           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      53:24.1   47:45.8      30             42       F 1-99       
74    494 Ricardo Shelton      M      Edgewater        FL    US      53:24.8   47:48.0      30             31       M 1-99       
75    325 Unknown Partic. 325  M                                     53:25.9   47:48.1                     2        No Age Given 
76    436 Kerri Markey         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:03:22.4 48:08.1      54             43       F 1-99       
77    430 Kristy Knight        F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      1:03:27.3 48:13.5      31             44       F 1-99       
78    339 Alexandris Dominguez F                                     1:03:35.2 48:23.8      16             45       F 1-99       
79    466 Charles Sanchez      M      Deltona          FL    US      1:03:39.2 48:25.2      69             32       M 1-99       
80    454 Melinda Peacock      F      Jacksonville     FL    US      54:37.4   49:03.4      14             46       F 1-99       
81    346 Victor Ran???        M                                     1:04:25.7 49:14.0                     3        No Age Given 
82    351 Alissa Grant         F                                     1:04:27.4 49:14.3      42             47       F 1-99       
83    453 Byron Peacock        M      Jacksonville     FL    US      54:59.3   49:24.6      55             33       M 1-99       
84    417 Coleen Hall          F      Port Orange      FL    US      1:06:22.7 51:12.5      39             48       F 1-99       
85    452 Tracy Nipper         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:06:23.7 51:12.8      44             49       F 1-99       
86    483 Annie Vessell        F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      51:37.2   51:37.2      49             50       F 1-99       
87    476 Nancy Smarjesse      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:07:04.1 51:49.7      51             51       F 1-99       
88    446 Lisa MIschle         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      1:07:05.6 51:53.0      52             52       F 1-99       
89    322 Danelle Smdygh???    F                                     52:13.2   52:13.2      38             53       F 1-99       
90    457 Lindsay Peck         F      Flagler Beach    FL    US      1:08:23.5 53:13.6      14             54       F 1-99       
91    440 Opal Masters         F      Flagler Beach    FL    US      1:08:25.4 53:15.8      14             55       F 1-99       
92    439 Nancy Masters        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:08:26.0 53:15.9      53             56       F 1-99       
93    214 Lynn Root            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:08:25.8 53:16.5      53             57       F 1-99       
94    116 Teresa Tejada        F                                     59:20.6   53:45.2      35             58       F 1-99       
95    445 M. Miller            F      deltona          FL    US      54:22.9   54:19.7      11             59       F 1-99       
96    450 Emily Muszynski      F      Deltona          FL    US      54:25.5   54:22.2      15             60       F 1-99       
97    499 S. Martin            F                                     1:12:15.7 57:00.5      1              61       F 1-99       
98    497 C. Culbrete          F                                     1:12:20.0 57:05.6      1              62       F 1-99       
99    485 Amy Wallace Boulris  F      Deland           FL    US      1:02:48.9 57:17.5      42             63       F 1-99       
100   393 Brian Boulris        M      Deland           FL    US      1:02:50.8 57:18.8      43             34       M 1-99       
101   392 B. Boulris           M      Deland           FL    US      1:02:49.3 57:19.7      10             35       M 1-99       
102   402 William Corrigan     M      Deland           FL    US      1:02:52.9 57:21.8      37             36       M 1-99       
103   401 D. Corrigan          M      Deland           FL    US      1:02:52.7 57:22.6      11             37       M 1-99       
104   423 H. Howell            M      Deland           FL    US      1:02:58.9 57:27.9      9              38       M 1-99       
105   424 Yayoi Howell         F      Deland           FL    US      1:03:10.2 57:38.1      39             64       F 1-99       
106   498 Anna Hartley         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      1:13:08.2 57:52.7      27             65       F 1-99       
107   500 Teresa Rand          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      1:13:09.5 57:53.9      55             66       F 1-99       
108   460 Penelope Pippin      F      Edgewater        FL    US      1:13:07.9 57:58.5      49             67       F 1-99       
109   459 Jeffrey Pippin       M      Edgewater        FL    US      1:13:07.8 57:58.9      54             39       M 1-99       
110   398 Amanda Chesser       F      Lynn Haven       FL    US      1:13:31.2 58:12.6      47             68       F 1-99       
111   399 Madison Chesser      F      Lynn Haven       FL    US      1:13:48.4 58:29.5      16             69       F 1-99       
112   400 William Chesser      M      Lynn Haven       FL    US      1:13:47.2 58:30.2      56             40       M 1-99       
113   456 Pauline Pearish      F      Panama City      FL    US      1:13:48.5 58:30.9      52             70       F 1-99       


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 121 121     63      M               44:44.6 
2     Unknown Partic. 325 325     75      M               47:48.1 
3     Victor Ran???       346     81      M               49:14.0 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Grimes  110 30  1       M                          16:43.4 
2     Field Dutton     410 27  2       M      Flagler Beach FL US 16:51.5 
3     Rob Hall         418 39  3       M      Port Orange FL US   19:35.2 
4     Neil Nipper      451 44  4       M      Ormond Beach FL US  19:38.1 
5     Wayne Wheeler    489 46  5       M      Davenport FL US     19:52.9 
6     Seth Mayo        441 30  6       M      Edgewater FL US     20:10.5 
7     T. Guthrie       493 7   7       M                          23:44.2 
8     Greg Peel        458 64  8       M      Titusville FL US    25:13.7 
9     A. Mozena-Shelar 449 8   9       M      Deland FL US        25:43.0 
10    William Byrne    395 21  10      M      Daytona Beach FL US 26:05.5 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Natalie Theis      478 13  12      F      Port Orange FL US   27:04.2 
2     Karli Walker       484 13  14      F      Deland FL US        27:41.9 
3     Velma Arthur       382 35  15      F      Deland FL US        27:44.1 
4     Suzy Vallancourt   482 55  16      F      Longwood FL US      28:01.8 
5     Ashley Riedy       463 19  17      F      Port Orange FL US   28:09.5 
6     Kimberly Shapiro   470 29  22      F      Ormond Beach FL US  29:27.7 
7     Kelly Garthwaite   413 47  24      F      Port Orange FL US   30:17.9 
8     Erica Deaton       404 33  26      F      Daytona Beach FL US 30:18.3 
9     Elizabeth Blundell 390 31  27      F      Deland FL US        30:59.3 
10    Marlene Silver     472 32  28      F      Glenwood FL US      31:04.5 

Embed Code