Camp Winona Mud Fest

Sat October 5, 2019 De Leon Springs, FL US 32130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                            Time      Time               Percentage Place                 
===== === =========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     280 Tanya Zook                  F                                     37:15.3   20:21.5        45             1        F 1-99       
2     281 U. Partic. 281              M                                     37:14.9   20:21.5        1              1        M 1-99       
3     267 U. Partic. 267              M                                     37:17.0   20:23.9        1              2        M 1-99       
4     140 Austin Harden               M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      22:33.5   22:30.8        23             3        M 1-99       
5     176 Seth Mayo                   M      Edgewater        FL    US      22:35.4   22:32.6        31             4        M 1-99       
6     268 T. Guthrie                  M                                     22:35.5   22:33.7        8              5        M 1-99       
7     262 C. McCardel                 M                                     23:38.8   23:36.6        12             6        M 1-99       
8     257 A. Edudards                 F                                     23:53.7   23:50.6        10             7        M 1-99       
9     233 Natalie Theis               F      Port Orange      FL    US      23:54.9   23:53.1        14             2        F 1-99       
10    208 Trevor Robinson             M      Edgewater        FL    US      31:40.0   24:02.2        27             8        M 1-99       
11    274 J. Marovich                 M                                     25:29.7   24:45.5        12             9        M 1-99       
12    259 A. Haley                    M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      37:08.8   26:22.2        12             10       M 1-99       
13    241 Dan Winko                   M      Apopka           FL    US      27:28.6   27:22.7        44             11       M 1-99       
14    132 A. Fuentes                  M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      27:52.7   27:49.8        10             3        F 1-99       
15    195 Brent Posey                 M      ApopkaApopka     FL    US      28:09.4   28:04.6        46             12       M 1-99       
16    216 Danny Ron                   M      Deltona          FL    US      28:32.9   28:30.1        48             13       M 1-99       
17    163 Aaron Lauer                 M      DeLand           FL    US      28:59.0   28:57.5        17             14       M 1-99       
18    254 Rosita Karlsson             F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      29:07.7   29:04.2        53             4        F 1-99       
19    227 Marlene Silver              F      Glenwood         FL    US      29:13.0   29:11.0        33             5        F 1-99       
20    234 C.A. Vossberg               M      Umatilla         FL    US      36:51.9   29:14.0        40             15       M 1-99       
21    235 Shannon Vossberg            F      Umatilla         FL    US      36:51.9   29:14.0        40             6        F 1-99       
22    105 Velma Arthur                F      Deland           FL    US      29:40.9   29:38.7        36             7        F 1-99       
23    102 marci albright              F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      37:37.6   29:57.1        57             8        F 1-99       
24    196 J. Posey                    M      ApopkaApopka     FL    US      30:12.6   30:08.1        11             16       M 1-99       
25    228 Matthew Silver              M      Glenwood         FL    US      30:44.6   30:41.9        35             17       M 1-99       
26    253 Christina Kajsjo            F                                     30:51.4   30:47.9        50             9        F 1-99       
27    270 A. Sebastier                M                                     41:46.2   30:58.5        12             18       M 1-99       
28    248 E. Oravetz                  M                                     39:42.8   31:57.8        12             19       M 1-99       
29    185 Caitlyn Oravetz             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      39:47.5   32:02.6        13             10       F 1-99       
30    255 L. Leblanc                  M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      40:02.5   32:17.3        12             20       M 1-99       
31    249 A. Oravetz                  F                                     41:23.5   33:38.5        9              11       F 1-99       
32    186 casey oravetz               M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      41:30.0   33:45.4        43             21       M 1-99       
33    187 Tabitha Oravetz             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      41:42.7   33:57.2        41             12       F 1-99       
34    273 Embry Fike                  M                                     37:28.8   36:40.2                       1        No Age Given 
35    199 Maggi Pritzkau              F      Winter Garden    FL    US      44:23.7   36:46.1        14             13       F 1-99       
36    123 Garrett Conner              M      Winter Garden    FL    US      44:24.9   36:47.4        18             22       M 1-99       
37    198 Graci Pritzkau              F      Winter Garden    FL    US      44:24.5   36:47.6        15             14       F 1-99       
38    279 Caroline McCulloch          F                                     44:26.3   36:49.2        31             15       F 1-99       
39    122 Dalton Conner               M      Winter Garden    FL    US      44:27.7   36:50.7        15             23       M 1-99       
40    165 Jacob Lauer                 M      DeLand           FL    US      48:08.9   37:18.9        24             24       M 1-99       
41    164 Caitlin Lauer               F      DeLand           FL    US      48:09.1   37:19.1        14             16       F 1-99       
42    135 Kim Gray                    F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      45:07.5   37:27.0        57             17       F 1-99       
43    251 Kevin Holtz                 M                                     37:38.5   37:38.5        51             25       M 1-99       
44    238 Karli Walker                F      Deland           FL    US      53:32.6   38:07.1        14             18       F 1-99       
45    213 Barbara Rodriguez Rodriguez F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      46:10.5   38:31.8        40             19       F 1-99       
46    184 Corrinna Oakley             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      46:10.6   38:32.7        40             20       F 1-99       
47    277 Hannah Hancock              F                             US      38:39.0   38:34.8        23             21       F 1-99       
48    109 haley bass                  F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      46:16.8   38:37.4        21             22       F 1-99       
49    276 Charles Hancock             M                             US      38:42.0   38:38.4        23             26       M 1-99       
50    137 Ayla Haeberli               F      Glenwood         FL    US      47:18.0   39:38.3        47             23       F 1-99       
51    129 Field Dutton                M      Flagler Beach    FL    US      55:23.1   39:56.4        28             27       M 1-99       
52    141 Mary Harvey                 F      Flagler Beach    FL    US      55:23.3   39:56.8        34             24       F 1-99       
53    142 Barbs Hawkins               F      Deland           FL    US      48:31.2   40:52.3        31             25       F 1-99       
54    127 Luisa De Guzman             F      Lake Mary        FL    US      48:31.4   40:52.8        28             26       F 1-99       
55    261 Marissa McCardel            F                                     51:53.6   41:02.4        25             27       F 1-99       
56    154 Kendall Krivich             F      Port Orange      FL    US      48:56.7   41:17.7        22             28       F 1-99       
57    170 Andrea Malecki              F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      57:11.4   41:42.5        24             29       F 1-99       
58    136 Karla Greene                F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      57:11.3   41:42.8        33             30       F 1-99       
59    232 V. Tankard                  F      Deland           FL    US      41:43.6   41:43.6        10             31       F 1-99       
60    206 Jim Ravede                  M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      52:54.0   42:07.1        51             28       M 1-99       
61    205 Asher Ravede                M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      52:53.8   42:07.2        13             29       M 1-99       
62    237 Mattie Wagner               F      Port Orange      FL    US      53:28.2   42:37.9        18             32       F 1-99       
63    144 Debbie Hogan                F      DeLand           FL    US      53:33.5   42:43.3        49             33       F 1-99       
64    106 Kimberly Balog              F      DeLand           FL    US      53:33.4   42:43.4        46             34       F 1-99       
65    225 Jim Shaw                    M      Lake Helen       FL    US      51:42.3   44:04.9        58             30       M 1-99       
66    260 Emylee Fletsch              F                                     51:42.9   44:05.2        23             35       F 1-99       
67    130 Tari Flynn                  F      Paisley          FL    US      55:44.7   44:57.9        62             36       F 1-99       
68    149 Sara Keen                   F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:00:24.4 44:59.6        34             37       F 1-99       
69    150 Stephen Keen                M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:00:24.6 45:00.6        35             31       M 1-99       
70    202 D. Ramirez                  M      palm coast       FL    US      56:00.3   45:13.0        8              32       M 1-99       
71    204 Max Ramirez                 M      palm coast       FL    US      56:02.3   45:14.2        31             33       M 1-99       
72    146 Sarah Jackson               F      Lake Helen       FL    US      52:54.3   45:16.2        25             38       F 1-99       
73    145 Justin Jackson              M      Lake Helen       FL    US      52:55.0   45:16.2        31             34       M 1-99       
74    263 Todd Raible                 M                                     1:00:54.0 45:29.0        39             35       M 1-99       
75    201 Beth Ramirez                F      Palm Coast       FL    US      56:16.4   45:29.1        31             39       F 1-99       
76    266 E. Raible                   M                                     1:00:53.8 45:29.7        5              36       M 1-99       
77    203 L. Ramirez                  F      palm coast       FL    US      56:16.5   45:29.8        8              40       F 1-99       
78    224 Cynthia Shaw                F      Lake Helen       FL    US      53:08.5   45:30.0        59             41       F 1-99       
79    265 C. Raible                   M                                     1:00:58.8 45:34.3        7              37       M 1-99       
80    264 Jaclyn Raible               F      New smyrna Bch.  FL    US      1:00:58.8 45:34.6        34             42       F 1-99       
81    110 Angela Baumgartner          F      DeLand           FL    US      53:38.9   45:59.6        49             43       F 1-99       
82    222 Kimberly Shapiro            F      Ormond beach     FL    US      1:01:57.7 46:33.2        30             44       F 1-99       
83    223 Matt Shapiro                M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:01:58.4 46:33.4        31             38       M 1-99       
84    246 R. Gavin                    M                                     1:02:41.7 47:14.9        9              39       M 1-99       
85    247 Rice Jeremy                 M                                     1:02:43.2 47:16.6        38             40       M 1-99       
86    278 Teresa Tejada               F                                     1:03:00.2 47:35.5                       1        No Age Given 
87    258 Ashley Block                F                                     48:00.5   48:00.5        27             45       F 1-99       
88    172 Alex Martin                 M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      48:02.6   48:02.6        29             41       M 1-99       
89    229 Margaret Skelly             F      Lake Mary        FL    US      1:00:45.5 49:58.3        31             46       F 1-99       
90    240 Katherine West              F      Winter Park      FL    US      1:00:45.5 49:58.8        40             47       F 1-99       
91    180 Victor Medina               M      Sanford          FL    US      1:00:48.8 50:01.9        52             42       M 1-99       
92    242 Shawn Winsor                M      Lake Mary        FL    US      1:00:52.4 50:03.9        53             43       M 1-99       
93    113 Caroline Campbell           F      lake mary        FL    US      1:01:00.6 50:12.7        43             48       F 1-99       
94    210 David Robinson III          M      Casselberry      FL    US      1:01:00.4 50:13.0        48             44       M 1-99       
95    269 U. Partic. 269              M                                     51:08.7   51:08.7        1              45       M 1-99       
96    179 Kirsten McGowan             F      Orange City      FL    US      1:08:33.4 53:07.9        26             49       F 1-99       
97    128 Danielle Dombroski          F      Deltona          FL    US      1:08:33.3 53:08.8        35             50       F 1-99       
98    192 D. PEREZ                    F      Deland           FL    US      1:10:07.0 53:14.2        10             51       F 1-99       
99    252 Wayne Wagner                M                                     53:28.1   53:28.1        56             46       M 1-99       
100   272 Jessica Firovzadj           F                                     1:09:27.3 53:58.2        33             52       F 1-99       
101   271 Jennifer Firovzadj          F                                     1:09:28.1 53:59.3        37             53       F 1-99       
102   112 Lauren Blanton              F      Pierson          FL    US      1:09:59.8 54:31.8        26             54       F 1-99       
103   125 Desirae Cushing             F      Deland           FL    US      1:10:03.1 54:34.3        26             55       F 1-99       
104   215 William Rodriguez           M      Deltona          FL    US      1:10:02.6 54:37.3        36             47       M 1-99       
105   214 Desirea Rodriguez           F      Deltona          FL    US      1:10:01.8 54:37.3        35             56       F 1-99       
106   191 BRANDON MICHAEL PEREZ       M      DELAND           FL    US      1:10:07.2 54:41.4        37             48       M 1-99       
107   194 S. PEREZ                    F      DELAND           FL    US      1:10:07.3 54:42.6        11             57       F 1-99       
108   182 Emilia Murto                F      Deland           FL    US      1:10:46.3 55:19.9        17             58       F 1-99       
109   121 Quentin Cokinogenis         M      Deland           FL    US      1:10:46.5 55:21.2        33             49       M 1-99       
110   107 E. Barnhart                 F      Deland           FL    US      1:10:58.9 55:26.0        8              59       F 1-99       
111   108 Ryan Barnhart               M      Deland           FL    US      1:10:58.6 55:27.5        33             50       M 1-99       
112   181 Monica Mitry                F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      1:11:04.2 55:37.8        26             60       F 1-99       
113   197 Tara Prater                 F      Ormond beach     FL    US      1:11:10.6 55:46.0        25             61       F 1-99       
114   101 Sherry Abell                F      Palm Coast       FL    US      1:12:01.9 56:37.8        40             62       F 1-99       
115   103 Justin Alis                 M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      1:12:39.1 57:11.5        31             51       M 1-99       
116   211 J. Robison                  M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:13:07.2 57:35.4        8              52       M 1-99       
117   189 T. Pavelka                  M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:13:06.2 57:35.7        7              53       M 1-99       
118   111 Victoria Berrios            F      deltona          FL    US      1:13:10.5 57:43.7        42             63       F 1-99       
119   212 Krista Robison              F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:13:25.4 57:53.0        35             64       F 1-99       
120   188 Mike Pavelka                M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:13:28.7 57:57.0        37             54       M 1-99       
121   173 Nancy Masters               F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:16:02.4 1:00:31.7      43             65       F 1-99       
122   174 Opal Masters                F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:16:02.6 1:00:32.2      15             66       F 1-99       
123   218 Scenic Root                 F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:00:52.0 1:00:52.0      15             67       F 1-99       
124   209 Warrick Robinson            M      Casselberry      FL    US      1:01:02.9 1:01:02.9      19             68       F 1-99       
125   244 Kimberly Warner             F      Holly Hill       FL    US      1:15:52.2 1:05:03.8      20             69       F 1-99       
126   245 Elizabeth Ryan              F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:15:52.0 1:05:05.1      16             70       F 1-99       
127   250 Rachel Coleman              F                                     1:16:16.5 1:05:29.6      23             71       F 1-99       
128   161 Hunter Larned               M      Lake Helen       FL    US      1:21:05.2 1:05:38.8      17             55       M 1-99       
129   162 Rosemary Larned             F      Lake Helen       FL    US      1:21:10.6 1:05:44.5      39             72       F 1-99       
130   147 Arlene Jordan               F      Deland           FL    US      1:21:14.7 1:05:48.9      50             73       F 1-99       
131   231 Amy Stokes                  F      Deland           FL    US      1:21:17.8 1:05:51.6      33             74       F 1-99       
132   151 Kristy Knight               F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      1:18:32.0 1:07:43.6      32             75       F 1-99       
133   243 Ashley Espy                 F      Deleon Springs   FL    US      1:18:33.1 1:07:43.9      28             76       F 1-99       
134   126 Sarah Cushing               F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:18:34.1 1:07:46.0      26             77       F 1-99       
135   167 Timothy LeBlanc             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:18:36.8 1:07:47.7      45             56       M 1-99       
136   166 Jane LeBlanc                F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:18:36.2 1:07:47.8      45             78       F 1-99       
137   171 Kerri Markey                F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:18:36.3 1:07:48.6      55             79       F 1-99       
138   193 Noah Riley Perez            M      Deland           FL    US      1:10:07.3 1:10:07.3      41             57       M 1-99       
139   116 I. Cloudman                 F      DeLand           FL    US      1:29:58.3 1:14:30.5      8              80       F 1-99       
140   114 Christopher Cloudman        M      DeLand           FL    US      1:29:58.4 1:14:30.6      40             58       M 1-99       
141   115 E. Cloudman                 F      DeLand           FL    US      1:29:58.6 1:14:30.8      11             81       F 1-99       
142   119 Melissa Cloudman Tilton     F      Port Orange      FL    US      1:30:10.0 1:14:42.0      36             82       F 1-99       
143   217 Lynn Root                   F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:15:59.3 1:15:59.3      54             83       F 1-99       
144   207 Noad Reed                   M      DeLand           FL    US      1:16:02.8 1:16:02.8      20             59       M 1-99       
145   156 H. LaPeters                 F      Orlando          FL    US      1:37:06.9 1:21:36.3      8              84       F 1-99       
146   159 Robin LaPeters              F      Orlando          FL    US      1:37:07.4 1:21:36.5      42             85       F 1-99       
147   155 A. LaPeters                 M      Orlando          FL    US      1:37:07.5 1:21:36.7      12             60       M 1-99       
148   157 Jessica LaPeters            F      Port Orange      FL    US      1:37:07.5 1:21:37.0      45             86       F 1-99       
149   160 Z. LaPeters                 M      Orlando          FL    US      1:37:07.5 1:21:38.0      10             61       M 1-99       


Male No Age Provided
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Embry Fike 273     34      M               36:40.2 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     U. Partic. 281  281 1   2       M                             20:21.5 
2     U. Partic. 267  267 1   3       M                             20:23.9 
3     Austin Harden   140 23  4       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 22:30.8 
4     Seth Mayo       176 31  5       M      Edgewater FL US        22:32.6 
5     T. Guthrie      268 8   6       M                             22:33.7 
6     C. McCardel     262 12  7       M                             23:36.6 
7     A. Edudards     257 10  8       F                             23:50.6 
8     Trevor Robinson 208 27  10      M      Edgewater FL US        24:02.2 
9     J. Marovich     274 12  11      M                             24:45.5 
10    A. Haley        259 12  12      M      Ormond Beach FL US     26:22.2 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Teresa Tejada 278     86      F               47:35.5 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tanya Zook       280 45  1       F                          20:21.5 
2     Natalie Theis    233 14  9       F      Port Orange FL US   23:53.1 
3     A. Fuentes       132 10  14      M      Daytona Beach FL US 27:49.8 
4     Rosita Karlsson  254 53  18      F      Daytona Beach FL US 29:04.2 
5     Marlene Silver   227 33  19      F      Glenwood FL US      29:11.0 
6     Shannon Vossberg 235 40  21      F      Umatilla FL US      29:14.0 
7     Velma Arthur     105 36  22      F      Deland FL US        29:38.7 
8     marci albright   102 57  23      F      Daytona Beach FL US 29:57.1 
9     Christina Kajsjo 253 50  26      F                          30:47.9 
10    Caitlyn Oravetz  185 13  29      F      Ormond Beach FL US  32:02.6 

Embed Code