Sat March 23, 2019 Atlanta, GA US 30319 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Place Gender Place 
                                                           Time      Time                                            
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ========= ========= ===== ================== ============ 
1     305  Josh Wimberley       M      Alpharetta    GA    19:37.7   19:34.1   6:18  1                  1            
2     396  Jim Bethea           M      Atlanta       GA    20:39.3   20:33.6   6:38  1                  2            
3     302  John Waymire         M      Atlanta       GA    20:54.9   20:43.8   6:41  1                  3            
4     38   Hunter Burnette      M      Atlanta       GA    21:44.0   21:30.9   6:56  1                  4            
5     16   G. Balloon           M      Atlanta       GA    22:26.9   22:25.6   7:14  1                  5            
6     129  J. Hurd              M      Atlanta       GA    22:45.3   22:43.6   7:19  2                  6            
7     27   Kristy Blackmon      F      Atlanta       GA    22:49.2   22:47.1   7:21  1                  1            
8     1401 Rob Huestis          M      Atlanta       GA    22:50.4   22:41.7   7:19  2                  7            
9     201  Michael Moyer        M      Atlanta       GA    22:58.2   22:43.1   7:19  3                  8            
10    1100 Robin Fogle          F      Atlanta       GA    23:12.6   23:02.7   7:26  1                  2            
11    1096 Matt Fletcher        M      Brookhaven    GA    23:32.9   23:23.0   7:32  1                  9            
12    1170 Mike Malone          M      Brookhaven    GA    23:52.1   23:45.0   7:39                     10           
13    397  Alita Byrd           F      Atlanta       GA    23:55.9   23:53.1   7:42  2                  3            
14    115  Carlos Henriquez     M      Atlanta       GA    24:00.6   23:37.5   7:37  2                  11           
15    286  Casey Thaler         F      Atlanta       GA    24:16.0   24:08.3   7:47  1                  4            
16    41   Merle Campbell       M      Johns Creek   GA    24:17.2   24:04.6   7:45  4                  12           
17    84   Brendon Durkin       M      Atlanta       GA    24:30.3   24:13.7   7:48  3                  13           
18    163  B. Lisenby           M      Atlanta       GA    24:33.3   24:31.9   7:54  3                  14           
19    1154 Brian Kolodziej      M      Atlanta       GA    24:42.2   24:11.6   7:48  1                  15           
20    114  Andrea Henriquez     F      Atlanta       GA    24:43.2   24:20.6   7:51  1                  5            
21    1298 Kellie Taborsak      F      Brookhaven    GA    24:45.0   24:29.3   7:53  1                  6            
22    185  Andrew McSherry      M      Atlanta       GA    24:47.3   24:40.3   7:57  2                  16           
23    1066 James Dean           M      Brookhaven    GA    24:56.4   24:40.9   7:57  2                  17           
24    1279 Fred Snell           M      Brookhaven    GA    25:03.4   24:44.1   7:58  1                  18           
25    1036 Kim Bucklew          F      Brookhaven    GA    25:10.3   24:47.9   7:59  2                  7            
26    26   Gary Blackmon        M      Atlanta       GA    25:12.2   25:02.1   8:04  3                  19           
27    1344 Martin Yoder         F      Brookhaven    GA    25:16.7   25:07.9   8:06  2                  8            
28    123  Joey Hipple          M      Buford        GA    25:24.2   25:17.2   8:09  1                  20           
29    317  Robert Fugate        M      Atlanta       GA    25:25.1   25:09.3   8:06  2                  21           
30    1318 E. Weber             F      Brookhaven    GA    25:26.5   25:16.4   8:09  1                  9            
31    229  Ben Price            M      Atlanta       GA    25:26.8   24:59.2   8:03  4                  22           
32    171  Pierce Mastrion      M      Atlanta       GA    25:40.8   25:35.2   8:15  2                  23           
33    170  H. Mastrion          M      Atlanta       GA    25:44.1   25:38.0   8:16  4                  24           
34    191  Maria Michelli       F      Atlanta       GA    25:44.6   25:24.6   8:11  3                  10           
35    208  Lane Perno           F      Atlanta       GA    25:49.0   25:38.9   8:16  4                  11           
36    398  Sarah Varalla        F      Atlanta       GA    26:11.6   25:50.6   8:20  1                  12           
37    1189 D. Miller            M      Brookhaven    GA    26:15.6   26:14.6   8:27  5                  25           
38    1155 Jillian Lammers      F      Brookhaven    GA    26:25.5   25:58.1   8:22                     13           
39    1198 C. Nalley            M      Brookhaven    GA    26:27.6   26:21.1   8:29  1                  26           
40    373  Walker Hailey        F      Atlanta       GA    26:27.6   26:08.7   8:25  3                  14           
41    372  Hugh Hailey          M      Atlanta       GA    26:28.1   26:08.7   8:25  5                  27           
42    1469 Matt Hopkins         M      Atlanta       GA    26:33.2   26:28.7   8:32  6                  28           
43    247  Beverly Sandel       F      Atlanta       GA    26:36.5   26:25.6   8:31  5                  15           
44    325  Tyler Arnold         M      Atlanta       GA    26:42.7   26:24.2   8:30  4                  29           
45    324  Eddie Zyko           M      New York      NY    26:46.2   26:27.5   8:31  5                  30           
46    189  H. Meriwether        M      Atlanta       GA    26:47.5   26:28.5   8:32  6                  31           
47    187  Addison Meriwether   M      Atlanta       GA    26:52.6   26:33.8   8:33  6                  32           
48    1460 Brendon McLeod       M      Atlanta       GA    26:52.7   26:04.1   8:24  7                  33           
49    219  M. Pickens           M      Atlanta       GA    26:56.9   26:46.7   8:38  2                  34           
50    1317 Amy Weber            F      Brookhaven    GA    26:58.6   26:47.3   8:38                     16           
51    1314 Chad Watkins         M      Brookhaven    GA    27:01.5   26:15.8   8:28  8                  35           
52    269  Caroline Southerland F      Atlanta       GA    27:35.4   27:31.6   8:52  4                  17           
53    1121 H. Gragnani          M      Brookhaven    GA    27:36.2   27:34.5   8:53  7                  36           
54    288  Maureen Thomas       F      Atlanta       GA    27:41.9   27:06.9   8:44  6                  18           
55    289  Steve Thomas         M      Atlanta       GA    27:43.4   27:08.1   8:45  9                  37           
56    1056 R. Crim              M      Brookhaven    GA    27:43.8   27:41.6   8:55  8                  38           
57    1196 Rachel Moscato       F      Brookhaven    GA    27:45.5   27:26.0   8:50  2                  19           
58    128  H. Hurd              M      Atlanta       GA    27:46.4   27:43.5   8:56  9                  39           
59    1055 Laura Crim           F      Brookhaven    GA    27:58.4   27:42.1   8:55  7                  20           
60    98   Isabelle Gordon      F      Atlanta       GA    28:03.9   27:41.4   8:55  2                  21           
61    46   Kinsey Carroll       F      Dunwoody      GA    28:04.8   27:44.5   8:56  3                  22           
62    1285 Kathryn Spencer      F      Brookhaven    GA    28:04.9   27:32.6   8:52  8                  23           
63    192  Erica Militello      F      Atlanta       GA    28:06.4   26:48.3   8:38  3                  24           
64    72   Brook Dennard        F      Atlanta       GA    28:06.8   27:57.7   9:00  4                  25           
65    1286 Rob Spencer          M      Brookhaven    GA    28:07.7   27:36.1   8:54  7                  40           
66    230  A. Ramji             M      Alpharetta    GA    28:09.4   28:07.1   9:03  10                 41           
67    87   Allison Entrekin     F      Atlanta       GA    28:13.3   27:37.8   8:54  9                  26           
68    4    Mark Anderson        M      Atlanta       GA    28:15.7   28:07.7   9:04  5                  42           
69    5    Shelly Anderson      F      Atlanta       GA    28:31.9   28:23.8   9:09  5                  27           
70    1026 Rick Boyette         M      Brookhaven    GA    28:33.7   28:23.9   9:09  3                  43           
71    108  Shawn Hall           M      Atlanta       GA    28:36.2   27:47.6   8:57  8                  44           
72    1194 McGowin Miller       M      Brookhaven    GA    28:41.2   28:31.5   9:11  10                 45           
73    107  Ashley Hall          F      Atlanta       GA    28:41.2   27:52.4   8:59  10                 28           
74    326  Laura Pope           F      Atlanta       GA    28:43.9   28:40.1   9:14                     29           
75    63   L. Degitz            M      Atlanta       GA    28:44.4   28:37.3   9:13  11                 46           
76    1028 Wes Bradshaw         M      Brookhaven    GA    28:45.0   27:50.8   8:58  9                  47           
77    62   Beth Degitz          F      Atlanta       GA    28:50.9   28:44.0   9:15  5                  30           
78    1131 John Hicks           M      Sandy Springs GA    28:57.8   28:43.4   9:15  6                  48           
79    304  G. Wimberley         M      Alpharetta    GA    29:03.9   28:59.5   9:20  12                 49           
80    301  Dave Waters          M      Atlanta       GA    29:05.2   28:52.1   9:18  11                 50           
81    1470 Megan Makuck         F      Atlanta       GA    29:05.6   28:32.4   9:12  3                  31           
82    1270 Alex Schwartz        M      Brookhaven    GA    29:10.0   28:49.9   9:17  1                  51           
83    1157 A. Lesley            M      Brookhaven    GA    29:25.9   29:24.9   9:29  13                 52           
84    130  Jen Hurd             F      Atlanta       GA    29:26.0   29:20.5   9:27  6                  32           
85    1284 B. Spencer           M      Brookhaven    GA    29:27.0   28:58.1   9:20  14                 53           
86    1152 Paul King            M      Brookhaven    GA    29:29.1   28:53.5   9:18  7                  54           
87    3    Parker Alexander     M      Atlanta       GA    29:30.5   28:31.4   9:11  2                  55           
88    57   Annie Czarnecki      F      Atlanta       GA    29:32.0   28:33.6   9:12  4                  33           
89    42   Tristan Capron       M      Atlanta       GA    29:32.3   28:32.6   9:12  3                  56           
90    1473 Craig Gucker         M      Atlanta       GA    29:32.6   29:06.5   9:23  12                 57           
91    1070 Ryan Dickerson       M      Atlanta       GA    29:53.1   29:30.8   9:30  4                  58           
92    196  Anna Molberg         F      Atlanta       GA    29:58.1   29:36.5   9:32  2                  34           
93    1290 J. Stivers           M      Atlanta       GA    29:58.6   29:57.6   9:39  15                 59           
94    1181 Tracy Mayer          F      Atlanta       GA    29:58.6   29:36.9   9:32  3                  35           
95    1466 P. Ravlet            M      Atlanta       GA    30:04.0   29:59.9   9:40  1                  60           
96    267  Shelley Sloan        F      Atlanta       GA    30:04.1   29:33.9   9:31  11                 36           
97    1002 Anna Baker           F      Sandy Springs GA    30:12.3   29:55.6   9:38  4                  37           
98    1008 Steve Belinger       M      Brookhaven    GA    30:13.4   30:04.3   9:41  8                  61           
99    1133 Alicia Hofmann       F      Brookhaven    GA    30:18.3   30:10.4   9:43  5                  38           
100   228  Amanda Price         F      Atlanta       GA    30:18.7   29:52.1   9:37  6                  39           
101   394  S. White             F      Atlanta       GA    30:27.9   30:25.3   9:48  1                  40           
102   393  Colin White          M      Atlanta       GA    30:37.3   30:34.6   9:51  13                 62           
103   1151 S. Kellet            M      Brookhaven    GA    30:37.3   30:35.1   9:51  16                 63           
104   1406 Unknown Unknown                                 30:42.3   30:00.7   9:40                                  
105   1454 Unknown Unknown                                 30:43.8   30:21.6   9:47                                  
106   395  Michelle Usey        F      Atlanta       GA    30:44.2   30:00.4   9:40  1                  41           
107   1049 Jack Chislett        M      Brookhaven    GA    30:44.5   30:25.9   9:48                     64           
108   1456 Unknown Unknown                                 30:45.6   30:22.9   9:47                                  
109   1173 Ned Mason            M      Atlanta       GA    30:46.3   30:38.8   9:52  14                 65           
110   1455 Thomas Rowles        M      Atlanta       GA    30:47.7   30:26.7   9:48  1                  66           
111   1296 Bo Strauss           M      Brookhaven    GA    30:50.2   30:31.3   9:50                     67           
112   221  Jennifer Polic       F      Atlanta       GA    30:50.4   30:23.5   9:47  12                 42           
113   36   Rick Bundy           M      Atlanta       GA    30:56.5   30:10.9   9:43  10                 68           
114   266  L. Sineway           F      Atlanta       GA    31:11.2   30:07.3   9:42  1                  43           
115   1222 Tim Pollard          M      Brookhaven    GA    31:15.4   30:44.5   9:54                     69           
116   265  Jennifer Sineway     F      Atlanta       GA    31:15.4   30:11.6   9:44  7                  44           
117   263  Audrey Sineway       F      Atlanta       GA    31:15.6   30:10.4   9:43                     45           
118   264  Daniel Sineway       M      Atlanta       GA    31:15.7   30:10.0   9:43  9                  70           
119   1476 Jason Crew           M      Atlanta       GA    31:17.4   30:46.9   9:55  11                 71           
120   1263 Will Russell         M      Brookhaven    GA    31:18.6   31:17.0   10:05                    72           
121   90   Elizabeth Giardino   F      Atlanta       GA    31:20.8   30:32.8   9:50  13                 46           
122   92   S. Giardino          F      Atlanta       GA    31:28.6   30:39.7   9:53  2                  47           
123   1108 Evan Georgiou        M      Brookhaven    GA    31:29.1   31:01.8   10:00                    73           
124   97   Claire Gordon        F      Atlanta       GA    31:35.4   31:14.9   10:04 4                  48           
125   1404 Bib # 1404           M      Brookhaven    GA    31:49.2   31:14.2   10:04                    74           
126   1405 Bib # 1405           M      Brookhaven    GA    31:54.1   31:19.1   10:05                    75           
127   1110 B. Gillis            M      Brookhaven    GA    31:55.5   31:52.6   10:16 17                 76           
128   119  Heath Higgins        M      Atlanta       GA    31:59.0   31:58.2   10:18 12                 77           
129   120  H. Higgins           M      Atlanta       GA    32:15.7   32:14.9   10:23 18                 78           
130   227  P. Powell            M      Atlanta       GA    32:15.8   32:00.7   10:19 19                 79           
131   121  Mary Higgins         F      Atlanta       GA    32:15.9   32:15.2   10:23 8                  49           
132   1132 Morgan Hicks         F      Sandy Springs GA    32:40.8   32:26.6   10:27 9                  50           
133   1148 Jim Justice          M      Brookhaven    GA    32:50.6   31:49.8   10:15 15                 80           
134   18   Web Barclay          M      Mableton      GA    32:51.3   32:23.4   10:26 2                  81           
135   96   Lisa Golden          F      Alpharetta    GA    32:53.4   32:49.7   10:34 10                 51           
136   1109 Candace Gill         F      Sandy Springs GA    33:02.2   32:20.3   10:25 5                  52           
137   122  Susan Higley         F      Atlanta       GA    33:05.2   32:56.2   10:37 1                  53           
138   334  Caroline Fisher      F      Atlanta       GA    33:10.6   32:49.8   10:34 1                  54           
139   335  V. Fisher            F      Atlanta       GA    33:26.5   33:06.0   10:40 2                  55           
140   378  Gene Hayes           M      Atlanta       GA    33:27.2   33:20.3   10:44 2                  82           
141   306  L. Wimberley         F      Alpharetta    GA    33:27.3   33:23.4   10:45 2                  56           
142   215  Paige Philipps       F      Atlanta       GA    33:34.2   33:17.2   10:43 14                 57           
143   1278 David Simmons        M      Brookhaven    GA    33:35.6   33:24.2   10:46 16                 83           
144   166  M. Lisenby           M      Atlanta       GA    33:50.8   33:50.0   10:54 20                 84           
145   81   Matthew Divenere     M      Atlanta       GA    33:53.4   33:49.8   10:54 4                  85           
146   80   J. Divenere          M      Atlanta       GA    33:55.5   33:54.5   10:55 21                 86           
147   207  Sarah Bentl Pearson  F      Atlanta       GA    33:55.6   33:40.5   10:51 2                  58           
148   47   C. Chappell          F      Johns Creek   GA    34:06.6   33:29.9   10:47 3                  59           
149   310  Sherry Wren          F      Atlanta       GA    34:09.1   34:00.7   10:57 1                  60           
150   158  Catherine Lanter     F      Los Angeles   CA    34:16.5   33:53.1   10:55 7                  61           
151   1213 Todd Oglesby         M      Brookhaven    GA    34:36.6   34:14.8   11:02 5                  87           
152   45   John Carrick         M      Los Angeles   CA    34:37.0   34:13.7   11:02 3                  88           
153   1123 Mike Grill           M      Brookhaven    GA    35:01.4   34:38.1   11:09 4                  89           
154   1241 Brandon Reynolds     M      Brookhaven    GA    35:01.6   33:46.7   10:53 13                 90           
155   167  Emily Mackey         F      Atlanta       GA    35:07.3   34:50.6   11:13 6                  62           
156   341  Anna Clark           F      Atlanta       GA    35:08.0   33:52.5   10:55                    63           
157   104  Lanier Gupton        F      Atlanta       GA    35:12.7   34:58.7   11:16 15                 64           
158   176  Maryanna McDonald    F      Atlanta       GA    35:12.9   34:58.7   11:16 11                 65           
159   340  Caleb Clark          M      Atlanta       GA    35:13.3   33:57.0   10:56                    91           
160   1403 Bib # 1403           M      Brookhaven    GA    35:14.2   34:33.0   11:08                    92           
161   339  Bib # 339            M      Brookhaven    GA    35:14.7   33:58.3   10:57                    93           
162   390  Rick Warron          M      Atlanta       GA    35:16.8   35:10.0   11:20 6                  94           
163   1057 Ellen Curiel         F      Brookhaven    GA    35:18.6   34:56.6   11:15 2                  66           
164   1048 Bonnie Chislett      F      Brookhaven    GA    35:40.3   35:18.5   11:22                    67           
165   48   P. Chappell          F      Johns Creek   GA    35:40.5   35:02.2   11:17 4                  68           
166   29   G. Bradley           F      Atlanta       GA    35:40.9   35:24.7   11:24 5                  69           
167   1099 Paul Fochler         M      Sandy Springs GA    35:42.6   35:22.9   11:24 14                 95           
168   1402 Candace Gill         F      Atlanta       GA    35:44.1   35:24.5   11:24 6                  70           
169   30   Jessica Bradley      F      Atlanta       GA    35:44.9   35:29.3   11:26 8                  71           
170   1    A. Southerland       M      Atlanta       GA    35:46.6   35:42.3   11:30 22                 96           
171   270  Kerry Southerland    F      Dallas        TX    35:56.2   35:51.4   11:33 12                 72           
172   1193 Jim Miller           M      Brookhaven    GA    35:57.1   35:55.2   11:34 3                  97           
173   212  Malloy Peterson      F      Atlanta       GA    36:05.7   35:36.3   11:28 16                 73           
174   211  B. Peterson          M      Atlanta       GA    36:05.9   35:36.7   11:28 23                 98           
175   111  Kimberly An Harrell  F      Atlanta       GA    36:07.4   35:44.0   11:31 9                  74           
176   257  Cathy Shaifer        F      Atlanta       GA    36:11.2   36:09.7   11:39 10                 75           
177   150  Kelly Korn           F      Atlanta       GA    36:19.7   35:38.4   11:29 11                 76           
178   1129 Tim Hall             M      Brookhaven    GA    36:24.6   35:18.6   11:22 10                 99           
179   147  A. Korn              F      Atlanta       GA    36:24.7   35:33.8   11:27 6                  77           
180   148  C. Korn              F      Atlanta       GA    36:24.9   35:34.2   11:27 7                  78           
181   1475 Meghan Fitzpatrick   F      Atlanta       GA    36:29.3   35:52.6   11:33 7                  79           
182   232  S. Ramji             F      Alpharetta    GA    36:32.8   36:30.5   11:46 8                  80           
183   1268 Jessica Sampson      F      Brookhaven    GA    36:33.1   35:28.3   11:26 13                 81           
184   1474 L. Guncker           M      Atlanta       GA    36:33.5   35:57.1   11:35 1                  100          
185   231  Asif Ramji           M      Alpharetta    GA    36:36.5   36:33.0   11:46 17                 101          
186   1463 Shawntel Hebert      F      Atlanta       GA    36:36.6   35:41.1   11:30 14                 82           
187   142  Scott Kirbo          M      Atlanta       GA    36:40.2   36:38.3   11:48 2                  102          
188   89   Anthony Giardino     M      Atlanta       GA    36:51.8   36:48.9   11:51 15                 103          
189   93   Charles Gibson       M      Atlanta       GA    36:51.9   36:48.5   11:51 3                  104          
190   40   Bennett Butler       M      Atlanta       GA    36:52.1   36:49.1   11:52 4                  105          
191   50   Alex Coe             M      Savannah      GA    37:14.9   37:02.7   11:56 5                  106          
192   85   Hogan Dykes          M      Atlanta       GA    37:15.8   37:13.2   11:59 5                  107          
193   66   C. Deitz             F      Atlanta       GA    37:32.8   36:55.3   11:54 9                  83           
194   160  Deborah Lee          F      Decatur       GA    37:34.4   37:22.7   12:02 1                  84           
195   146  N. Klick             M      Atlanta       GA    37:48.6   37:03.0   11:56 24                 108          
196   65   Brian Deitz          M      Atlanta       GA    37:48.9   37:11.0   11:59 16                 109          
197   143  A. Klick             F      Atlanta       GA    38:29.3   37:44.0   12:09 10                 85           
198   1472 H. Guncker           M      Atlanta       GA    38:31.0   38:05.5   12:16 2                  110          
199   1144 Angie Jinright       F      Brookhaven    GA    38:41.5   38:03.7   12:16                    86           
200   1051 Leah Collins         F      Atlanta       GA    38:43.5   38:32.7   12:25 12                 87           
201   1143 Abby Jinright        F      Brookhaven    GA    38:43.6   38:05.8   12:16                    88           
202   1145 Travis Jinright      M      Brookhaven    GA    38:44.1   38:07.1   12:17                    111          
203   392  I. White             M      Atlanta       GA    39:03.7   38:58.7   12:33 3                  112          
204   1462 Craig Richards       M      Atlanta       GA    39:10.4   38:52.6   12:31 3                  113          
205   1037 Ashley Bundy         F      Brookhaven    GA    39:11.5   38:23.9   12:22 17                 89           
206   391  Bib # 391            M      Brookhaven    GA    39:12.4   39:07.2   12:36                    114          
207   61   M. Dawson            F      Atlanta       GA    39:14.1   38:36.6   12:26 11                 90           
208   2    Amy Agami            F      Atlanta       GA    39:15.2   38:08.8   12:17 15                 91           
209   303  Mary Kather White    F      Atlanta       GA    39:24.9   38:33.3   12:25 13                 92           
210   1467 F. Ravlet            F      Atlanta       GA    39:49.1   39:43.1   12:48 3                  93           
211   313  B. Easterlin         M      Atlanta       GA    40:19.8   40:18.6   12:59 4                  115          
212   1465 John Ravlet          M      Atlanta       GA    40:21.2   40:12.4   12:57 18                 116          
213   360  Kim Tolmik           F      Atlanta       GA    40:23.6   39:17.8   12:39 2                  94           
214   312  Amanda Easterlin     F      Atlanta       GA    40:24.1   39:28.2   12:43 18                 95           
215   358  Brad Kesel           M      Atlanta       GA    40:27.0   39:20.2   12:40 4                  117          
216   1044 Erica Chappell       F      Johns Creek   GA    40:27.1   39:39.4   12:46 14                 96           
217   188  C. Meriwether        F      Atlanta       GA    40:31.3   40:12.1   12:57 12                 97           
218   172  Ed McDermott         M      Atlanta       GA    40:36.8   40:27.8   13:02 5                  118          
219   190  Krissy Meriwether    F      Atlanta       GA    40:37.7   40:19.8   12:59 19                 98           
220   233  Jeri Reed            F      Lithonia      GA    40:46.8   40:13.5   12:57 8                  99           
221   296  Thays Urdaneta       F      Atlanta       GA    41:10.2   40:45.5   13:08 3                  100          
222   1331 Catherine Williams   F      Atlanta       GA    41:10.4   40:37.2   13:05 9                  101          
223   165  Jared Lisenby        M      Atlanta       GA    41:32.9   40:26.5   13:01 19                 119          
224   164  C. Lisenby           F      Atlanta       GA    41:34.2   40:29.4   13:02 13                 102          
225   389  Ridley Warren        F      Atlanta       GA    41:34.2   41:29.8   13:22 15                 103          
226   388  B. Wheeler           M      Atlanta       GA    42:01.7   41:57.6   13:31 5                  120          
227   387  W. Warren            F      Atlanta       GA    42:02.3   42:01.3   13:32 1                  104          
228   384  Olivia Wall          F      Atlanta       GA    42:02.4   41:45.2   13:27 16                 105          
229   385  Max Wall             M      Atlanta       GA    42:16.7   42:01.3   13:32 11                 121          
230   1074 Duncan Douglass      M      Brookhaven    GA    42:16.9   42:16.2   13:37 20                 122          
231   1073 Charles Douglass     M      Brookhaven    GA    42:29.0   42:28.2   13:41                    123          
232   1075 E. Douglass          F      Brookhaven    GA    42:29.0   42:28.3   13:41 14                 106          
233   1014 Megan Blackburn      F      Brookhaven    GA    42:29.9   41:07.6   13:15 4                  107          
234   52   George Connell       M      Atlanta       GA    42:32.1   42:02.0   13:32 21                 124          
235   53   H. Connell           M      Atlanta       GA    42:53.9   42:22.9   13:39 25                 125          
236   82   Ricky Dove           M      Roswell       GA    42:54.1   42:30.9   13:42 6                  126          
237   333  Robin Fisher         F      Atlanta       GA    42:58.3   42:41.2   13:45 20                 108          
238   1076 Kayla Dove           F      Brookhaven    GA    42:58.5   42:36.6   13:43 10                 109          
239   382  J. Bush              F      Atlanta       GA    43:08.6   42:34.5   13:43 4                  110          
240   332  Neile Fisher         M      Atlanta       GA    43:08.6   42:51.3   13:48 17                 127          
241   220  Neal Pickens         M      Atlanta       GA    43:25.6   43:22.9   13:58 22                 128          
242   135  Sarah Keller         F      Smyrna        GA    43:37.5   43:26.7   13:59 21                 111          
243   168  Mary Helen Marshall  F      Atlanta       GA    43:45.3   43:33.1   14:02 22                 112          
244   1292 O. Stivers           F      Atlanta       GA    43:47.1   43:45.4   14:06 15                 113          
245   1291 Lisa Stivers         F      Atlanta       GA    43:53.2   43:49.1   14:07 23                 114          
246   1255 Jim Roth             M      Atlanta       GA    43:53.4   43:15.8   13:56 23                 129          
247   1301 Cole Thomas          M      Brookhaven    GA    43:59.1   43:57.7   14:09                    130          
248   139  M. King              F      Atlanta       GA    43:59.2   43:37.1   14:03 16                 115          
249   1254 E. Roth              F      Atlanta       GA    43:59.5   43:21.1   13:58 17                 116          
250   138  Charley King         M      Atlanta       GA    44:01.8   43:38.3   14:03 18                 131          
251   1300 Brandon Thomas       M      Brookhaven    GA    44:02.0   43:50.0   14:07                    132          
252   216  F. Picken            M      Atlanta       GA    44:03.9   43:54.3   14:08 26                 133          
253   217  L. Picken            M      Atlanta       GA    44:05.3   44:02.9   14:11 27                 134          
254   1147 James Justice        M      Brookhaven    GA    44:05.8   43:10.3   13:54 24                 135          
255   141  Yates King           M      Atlanta       GA    44:07.3   43:43.5   14:05                    136          
256   140  Morgan King          F      Atlanta       GA    44:09.9   43:48.4   14:06 17                 117          
257   25   Mara Berman          F      Atlanta       GA    44:10.8   43:06.8   13:53 24                 118          
258   1161 Brian Lesso          M      Brookhaven    GA    44:13.5   43:58.1   14:10 12                 137          
259   23   E. Berman            F      Atlanta       GA    44:13.8   43:09.3   13:54 18                 119          
260   161  Mark Lerner          M      Atlanta       GA    44:19.7   43:54.6   14:08 25                 138          
261   323  Brannon Arnold       F      Atlanta       GA    44:37.4   44:11.9   14:14 18                 120          
262   1233 T. Quackenbush       M      Brookhaven    GA    44:38.3   44:32.5   14:21 28                 139          
263   1232 Schuyler Quackenbush M      Brookhaven    GA    45:57.9   45:53.2   14:47 19                 140          
264   1230 C. Quackenbush       F      Brookhaven    GA    45:59.5   45:53.3   14:47 19                 121          
265   159  J. Lasco             M      Atlanta       GA    46:01.4   45:59.8   14:49 29                 141          
266   1345 Stephen Yoder        M      Brookhaven    GA    46:22.9   45:51.0   14:46 20                 142          
267   1188 C. Miller            M      Brookhaven    GA    46:33.5   46:32.0   14:59 30                 143          
268   1343 M. Yoder             M      Brookhaven    GA    46:33.5   46:02.2   14:50 31                 144          
269   1190 Doug Miller          M      Brookhaven    GA    46:40.2   46:24.3   14:57 26                 145          
270   1138 Carole Hord          F      Brookhaven    GA    46:41.6   46:37.9   15:01 16                 122          
271   1141 R. Hord              M      Brookhaven    GA    46:42.0   46:40.7   15:02 32                 146          
272   336  Kate Castella        F      Atlanta       GA    46:42.1   46:10.8   14:52 25                 123          
273   1247 Amy Robinson         F      Brookhaven    GA    46:43.2   45:50.6   14:46                    124          
274   259  J. Shaifer           M      Atlanta       GA    46:43.2   46:16.6   14:54 33                 147          
275   260  J. Shaifer           M      Atlanta       GA    46:43.6   46:16.5   14:54 34                 148          
276   258  F. Shaifer           M      Atlanta       GA    46:43.6   46:17.1   14:54 35                 149          
277   1043 Scott Cathy          M      Brookhaven    GA    47:00.5   46:04.3   14:50                    150          
278   1471 Michelle Guncker     F      Atlanta       GA    47:01.8   46:36.9   15:01 17                 125          
279   1464 Bib # 1464           M      Brookhaven    GA    47:04.8   46:39.6   15:02                    151          
280   1304 Caroline Thompson    F      Chamblee      GA    47:05.1   46:51.8   15:06 19                 126          
281   1224 Greg Power           M      Atlanta       GA    47:18.8   47:03.6   15:09 13                 152          
282   1305 Drew Thompson        M      Chamblee      GA    47:18.8   47:05.0   15:10 14                 153          
283   205  T. Overstreet        F      Atlanta       GA    47:18.9   47:18.0   15:14 20                 127          
284   204  Dawn Overstreet      F      Atlanta       GA    47:20.2   47:14.8   15:13 18                 128          
285   1237 C. Rawlins           F      Atlanta       GA    47:20.9   47:13.4   15:12 21                 129          
286   381  K. Bush              F      Atlanta       GA    47:25.0   46:51.3   15:05 5                  130          
287   1238 Renee Rawlins        F      Atlanta       GA    47:37.3   47:33.2   15:19 26                 131          
288   1134 Cara Holloway        F      Brookhaven    GA    47:37.5   47:04.0   15:09 20                 132          
289   1202 S. Nalley            M      Brookhaven    GA    47:40.1   47:32.6   15:19 36                 154          
290   83   David Drake          M      Atlanta       GA    47:54.4   47:33.1   15:19 1                  155          
291   316  Joseph Hacia         M      Atlanta       GA    48:00.0   47:20.6   15:15 7                  156          
292   109  Betty Harrell        F      Atlanta       GA    48:19.4   47:49.5   15:24 2                  133          
293   105  Martha Guy           F      Atlanta       GA    48:23.8   47:35.1   15:19 19                 134          
294   329  E. Goetz             F      Atlanta       GA    48:47.1   48:34.0   15:38 1                  135          
295   106  Ross Guy             M      Atlanta       GA    48:47.4   47:59.5   15:27 8                  157          
296   1307 Ellen Turner         F      Atlanta       GA    49:26.0   49:08.8   15:50 20                 136          
297   330  G. Rankin            F      Atlanta       GA    49:26.1   49:12.0   15:51 2                  137          
298   1221 S. Pilcher           F      Brookhaven    GA    49:28.5   49:12.7   15:51 22                 138          
299   1220 Carson Pilcher       M      Brookhaven    GA    49:29.7   49:13.9   15:51 27                 158          
300   383  Katie Bush           F      Atlanta       GA    49:31.3   48:58.1   15:46 21                 139          
301   356  C. Dull              M      Atlanta       GA    49:32.2   49:25.2   15:55 2                  159          
302   322  Sally-Ann Patton     F      Atlanta       GA    49:38.4   49:31.0   15:57 22                 140          
303   357  Christie Dull        F      Atlanta       GA    49:39.1   49:31.8   15:57 23                 141          
304   355  Chris Dull           M      Atlanta       GA    49:40.8   49:33.9   15:58 28                 160          
305   386  Bill Ransom          M      Atlanta       GA    49:41.6   49:03.5   15:48 5                  161          
306   149  Josh Korn            M      Atlanta       GA    50:06.5   49:15.4   15:52 21                 162          
307   1061 Kimberly Curtis      F      Atlanta       GA    50:22.4   49:39.6   16:00 27                 142          
308   319  Allison Gill         F      Atlanta       GA    50:39.7   49:56.6   16:05 3                  143          
309   203  J. Nelson            F      Atlanta       GA    50:40.4   50:00.5   16:06 23                 144          
310   1248 Colleen Rockecharlie F      Brookhaven    GA    50:59.2   50:45.1   16:21 24                 145          
311   1071 Lavonna Dority       F      Atlanta       GA    51:01.7   50:17.5   16:12 21                 146          
312   1156 Randall Laws         M      Brookhaven    GA    51:02.3   50:48.3   16:22 9                  163          
313   1336 Mia Wilson           F      Atlanta       GA    51:04.5   50:19.9   16:12 11                 147          
314   331  Carolyn Rankin       F      Atlanta       GA    51:04.7   50:50.9   16:22 28                 148          
315   1062 William Curtis       M      Brookhaven    GA    51:09.2   51:04.5   16:27                    164          
316   1219 Kelly Perryman       F      Atlanta       GA    51:09.4   50:28.3   16:15 29                 149          
317   1180 Patrick May          M      Atlanta       GA    51:16.1   50:36.2   16:18 22                 165          
318   359  Jessica Kesel        F      Atlanta       GA    51:16.4   50:37.2   16:18 5                  150          
319   1341 Jeff Woodward        M      Brookhaven    GA    51:26.1   50:29.4   16:16                    166          
320   361  Madison Kesel        F      Atlanta       GA    51:29.7   50:51.3   16:23 6                  151          
321   1211 S. Newton            F      Brookhaven    GA    51:54.7   51:22.8   16:33 24                 152          
322   1297 Mike Sullivan        M      Brookhaven    GA    51:54.7   51:29.6   16:35                    167          
323   1259 Lucy Russell         F      Brookhaven    GA    52:12.6   51:41.4   16:39                    153          
324   1287 Julie Stannard       F      Atlanta       GA    52:13.3   51:23.4   16:33 30                 154          
325   1288 Robert Stannard      M      Atlanta       GA    52:30.0   51:40.7   16:38 23                 168          
326   1260 Mack Russell         M      Brookhaven    GA    52:30.3   51:57.9   16:44                    169          
327   1139 D. Hord              M      Brookhaven    GA    52:39.6   52:36.7   16:57 37                 170          
328   1140 Lee Hord             M      Atlanta       GA    52:54.7   52:50.7   17:01 10                 171          
329   58   Frederic Dawson      M      Atlanta       GA    52:55.3   52:04.2   16:46 29                 172          
330   60   Lindsay Dawson       F      Atlanta       GA    53:07.7   52:16.6   16:50 31                 155          
331   256  Adam Shaifer         M      Atlanta       GA    53:08.4   53:07.4   17:06 30                 173          
332   59   L. Dawson            M      Atlanta       GA    53:08.9   52:18.9   16:51 38                 174          
333   94   Donna Gober          F      Atlanta       GA    53:10.2   52:10.8   16:48 32                 156          
334   28   Jared Boyd           M      Atlanta       GA    53:16.5   52:25.0   16:53 24                 175          
335   318  Sarah Woods          F      Atlanta       GA    53:19.6   52:24.4   16:53 12                 157          
336   184  P. McMillan          F      Atlanta       GA    53:20.6   52:39.5   16:57 25                 158          
337   136  Ashton Kenny         F      Atlanta       GA    53:26.1   53:13.7   17:08 7                  159          
338   20   Claire Hadl Benton   F      Atlanta       GA    53:26.7   53:13.5   17:08 8                  160          
339   35   Haley Bulvin         F      Atlanta       GA    53:30.1   53:18.0   17:10 9                  161          
340   1063 Blue Daniel          F      Atlanta       GA    53:30.2   53:18.5   17:10 1                  162          
341   1457 Patrick Shippey      M      Atlanta       GA    53:30.3   52:40.9   16:58 25                 176          
342   281  Collier Taylor       F      Atlanta       GA    53:30.6   53:18.4   17:10 2                  163          
343   181  Courtney McMillan    F      Atlanta       GA    53:31.8   52:50.8   17:01 33                 164          
344   1461 T. McLeod            M      Atlanta       GA    53:32.2   52:43.3   16:59 3                  177          
345   95   Geoff Gober          M      Atlanta       GA    53:32.7   52:33.9   16:56 26                 178          
346   1199 Katie Nalley         F      Brookhaven    GA    53:32.9   52:47.0   17:00 4                  165          
347   1257 Bill Russell         M      Brookhaven    GA    53:33.3   53:22.8   17:11                    179          
348   88   Robert Gaskins       M      Atlanta       GA    53:35.7   52:23.2   16:52 11                 180          
349   1200 Kim Nalley           F      Brookhaven    GA    53:35.7   53:35.0   17:15 25                 166          
350   200  Liam Moyer           M      Atlanta       GA    53:37.8   52:27.7   16:54                    181          
351   198  E. Moyer             F      Atlanta       GA    53:37.9   52:27.9   16:54 26                 167          
352   197  Aidan Moyer          M      Atlanta       GA    53:37.9   52:27.9   16:54                    182          
353   199  Kelly Moyer          F      Atlanta       GA    53:37.9   52:27.9   16:54 26                 168          
354   1262 Teddy Russell        M      Brookhaven    GA    53:38.3   53:03.4   17:05                    183          
355   151  Henry Kreimer        M      Atlanta       GA    53:38.4   53:36.2   17:16 6                  184          
356   1084 Wayne Edy            M      Brookhaven    GA    53:46.6   52:46.5   17:00 12                 185          
357   1072 Amy Douglass         F      Brookhaven    GA    53:47.7   53:35.3   17:15 34                 169          
358   71   Jeanne Demart        F      Suwanee       GA    53:48.2   53:37.2   17:16 1                  170          
359   1083 Shay Edy             F      Brookhaven    GA    53:48.4   52:49.7   17:01 27                 171          
360   1082 O. Edy               F      Brookhaven    GA    53:48.8   52:49.5   17:01 27                 172          
361   1081 J. Edy               M      Brookhaven    GA    53:49.1   52:49.9   17:01 39                 186          
362   377  A.P. Meadows         F      Atlanta       GA    55:23.2   54:54.1   17:41 1                  173          
363   1261 Sharry Russell       F      Brookhaven    GA    55:23.3   55:12.8   17:47                    174          
364   1311 Steve Voorhees       M      Brookhaven    GA    55:24.9   54:55.5   17:41 1                  187          
365   376  Stephen Meadows      M      Atlanta       GA    55:25.2   54:59.3   17:42 6                  188          
366   193  Michael Militello    M      Atlanta       GA    55:25.6   54:08.7   17:26 15                 189          
367   1310 Celia Voorhees       F      Brookhaven    GA    55:26.0   54:56.5   17:42 2                  175          
368   19   Giannina Bedford     F      Atlanta       GA    55:28.3   54:10.7   17:27 22                 176          
369   214  T. Peterson          M      Atlanta       GA    55:29.9   55:04.2   17:44 40                 190          
370   338  Sean O'Domnell       M      Atlanta       GA    55:31.1   54:06.7   17:25 16                 191          
371   327  Lauren Flannigan     F      Atlanta       GA    55:35.5   54:12.5   17:27 35                 177          
372   31   Brian Branson        M      Atlanta       GA    55:35.9   54:24.9   17:31 27                 192          
373   337  Kard O'Donnell       F      Atlanta       GA    55:35.9   54:11.1   17:27 23                 178          
374   328  Edmund Flannigan     M      Atlanta       GA    55:36.4   54:13.2   17:28 28                 193          
375   1325 Anna Wick            F      Brookhaven    GA    55:40.0   54:58.3   17:42 36                 179          
376   1327 R. Wick              F      Brookhaven    GA    55:46.3   55:45.6   17:57 28                 180          
377   222  Martha Pope          F      Atlanta       GA    55:46.5   55:34.3   17:54 10                 181          
378   1326 B. Wick              F      Brookhaven    GA    55:47.6   55:08.9   17:45 29                 182          
379   1175 Kathryn Masters      F      Brookhaven    GA    55:47.7   54:46.6   17:38                    183          
380   1468 Bib # 1468           M      Brookhaven    GA    55:47.7   55:11.2   17:46                    194          
381   262  Schuyler Simons      F      Atlanta       GA    55:49.0   55:37.1   17:55 11                 184          
382   1207 B. Newton            M      Brookhaven    GA    55:49.0   55:13.6   17:47 41                 195          
383   134  Tom Keane            M      Decatur       GA    55:59.1   55:20.4   17:49 17                 196          
384   202  Erin Mullaney        F      Decatur       GA    56:05.6   55:27.9   17:52 24                 185          
385   124  Julie Hipple         F      Buford        GA    56:06.2   55:58.9   18:02 5                  186          
386   77   Nancy Dick           F      Suwanee       GA    56:15.3   56:04.5   18:03 3                  187          
387   278  Kay Sturniolo        F      Atlanta       GA    56:16.3   55:24.4   17:50 3                  188          
388   1309 Amy Verner           F      Brookhaven    GA    57:03.7   56:06.7   18:04 5                  189          
389   7    J. Atkinson          F      Atlanta       GA    57:46.0   56:37.8   18:14 30                 190          
390   1223 Angie Pope           F      Brookhaven    GA    58:45.5   57:40.3   18:34 28                 191          
391   9    Mary Atkinson        F      Atlanta       GA    58:50.4   57:43.7   18:35 25                 192          
392   10   Virginia Atkinson    F      Atlanta       GA    58:52.0   57:43.2   18:35                    193          
393   8    John Atkinson        M      Atlanta       GA    58:52.9   57:44.3   18:36 29                 197          
394   1303 Grace Thomas         F      Brookhaven    GA    58:55.1   58:41.9   18:54                    194          
395   375  D. Jorear            F      Atlanta       GA    58:56.2   57:46.5   18:36 2                  195          
396   374  Arneja Darshan       F      Atlanta       GA    58:56.8   57:46.6   18:36 37                 196          
397   1159 B. Lesley            F      Brookhaven    GA    59:02.8   59:01.4   19:00 31                 197          
398   1302 Erin Thomas          F      Brookhaven    GA    59:05.9   58:52.7   18:58                    198          
399   1277 John Shevlin         M      Sandy Springs GA    1:00:37.2 1:00:19.4 19:25 1                  198          
400   1276 Flora Shevlin        F      Sandy Springs GA    1:01:36.6 1:01:17.3 19:44 2                  199          
401   1177 Mitch Masters        M      Atlanta       GA    1:02:05.6 1:01:03.4 19:40 30                 199          
402   1178 Mitchell Masters     M      Brookhaven    GA    1:02:07.7 1:01:05.2 19:40                    200          
403   34   Peter Amann          M      Brookhaven    GA    1:02:08.6 1:02:07.8 20:00 2                  201          
404   1459 Bib # 1459           M      Brookhaven    GA    1:02:59.8 1:02:17.7 20:04                    202          
405   110  Elizabeth H Harrell  F      Atlanta       GA    1:03:00.0 1:02:33.0 20:08 29                 200          

Embed Code