Results For
Warrior's 5K Run

Media, PA 19063
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2015 Adam Kingsbury        M      Rose Valley              PA    US      0:15:45 0:15:45 5:04  30  82.6                         
2     4583 Shayne Egleston       M      Royersford               PA    US      0:17:28 0:17:28 5:38  19  74.3       1        M1519    
3     4543 Ryan Murphy           M      WallingfordWallingford   PA    US      0:17:36 0:17:36 5:40  33  74.6       1        M3039    
4     2016 Walter Michel         M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:18:31 0:18:31 5:58  37  72.5       2        M3039    
5     4556 Robert Rayfield       M      Media                    PA    US      0:19:37 0:19:37 6:19  44  71.9       1        M4049    
6     4570 Sophia Phillips       F      Media                    PA    US      0:20:15 0:20:15 6:31  13  79.6       1        F0114    
7     4553 Patrick Cloran        M      Broomall                 PA    US      0:20:50 0:20:50 6:43  20  62.3       1        M2029    
8     4549 DJ Spiropoulos        M      Broomall                 PA    US      0:21:15 0:21:15 6:51  13  66.0       1        M0114    
9     4577 Kevin McDermott       M      Wilmington               DE    US      0:21:38 0:21:38 6:58  53  69.8       1        M5059    
10    4571 Kristine Shaughnessy  F      Drexel Hill              PA    US      0:21:56 0:21:56 7:04  21  67.3       1        F2029    
11    4590 Katie Mowatt          F      Broomall                 PA    US      0:22:07 0:22:07 7:07  16  69.0       1        F1519    
12    4566 Jamal Hasben          M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:22:17 0:22:17 7:11  31  58.6       3        M3039    
13    865  W. Walters            M      Newtown Square           PA    US      0:22:27 0:22:27 7:14  12  64.3       2        M0114    
14    4535 Michael Nelling       M      Media                    PA    US      0:22:30 0:22:30 7:15  30  57.9       4        M3039    
15    4530 Michael Barbagallo    M      Media                    PA    US      0:22:32 0:22:32 7:15  33  58.3       5        M3039    
16    4503 Kevin Meyers          M      Ardmore                  PA    US      0:22:41 0:22:41 7:18  34  58.2       6        M3039    
17    4597 Mara Fallon           F      Springfield              PA    US      0:22:42 0:22:42 7:19  13  71.0       2        F0114    
18    4592 Monica Heitzer        F      Thornton                 PA    US      0:22:48 0:22:48 7:21  21  64.8       2        F2029    
19    4580 Andrew Gross          M      Havertown                PA    US      0:22:59 0:22:59 7:24  60  69.5       1        M6099    
20    4600 Robert Schrock        M      Chester                  PA    US      0:22:59 0:22:59 7:24  26  56.5       2        M2029    
21    4540 Anthony Gallagher     M      Broomall                 PA    US      0:23:16 0:23:16 7:30  39  58.5       7        M3039    
22    864  Misha Receveur        M      Ridley Park              PA    US      0:23:29 0:23:29 7:34  19  55.3       2        M1519    
23    4550 Brigid Kyne           F      West Chester             PA    US      0:23:30 0:23:30 7:34  24  62.8       3        F2029    
24    4591 Mayne Brooks          F      Severn                   MD    US      0:23:32 0:23:32 7:35  45  66.8       1        F4049    
25    4582 Rikki Barnett         F      Elkton                   MD    US      0:23:36 0:23:36 7:36  31  62.6       1        F3039    
26    4523 Veronica Greiner      F      Media                    PA    US      0:23:41 0:23:41 7:38  27  62.4       4        F2029    
27    2536 Jason Phelps          M      Nottingham               MD    US      0:23:46 0:23:46 7:39  29  54.7       3        M2029    
28    4532 Emily Eisenhuth       F      Media                    PA    US      0:23:48 0:23:48 7:40  25  62.0       5        F2029    
29    4538 Joe Pastuszeck        M      Media                    PA    US      0:23:50 0:23:50 7:41  19  54.5       3        M1519    
30    4534 Brittany Luke         F      Media                    PA    US      0:23:51 0:23:51 7:41  29  61.9       6        F2029    
31    4599 Robert Goodwin        M      Bensalem                 PA    US      0:23:54 0:23:54 7:42  23  54.3       4        M2029    
32    4574 Matthew Goudreault    M      Harleysville             PA    US      0:24:10 0:24:10 7:47  36  55.2       8        M3039    
33    4526 Nicole Salladino      F      Garnet Valley            PA    US      0:24:47 0:24:47 7:59  45  63.4       2        F4049    
34    4527 Dina Borrelli         F      Springfield              PA    US      0:24:48 0:24:48 7:59  45  63.4       3        F4049    
35    4522 Jim Moylan            M      Havertown                PA    US      0:24:58 0:24:58 8:03  53  60.5       2        M5059    
36    4516 Rick Hilliard         M      Downingtown              PA    US      0:24:58 0:24:58 8:03  33  52.6       9        M3039    
37    4575 Joseph Pacifico       M      Bryn Mawr                PA    US      0:24:59 0:24:59 8:03  24  52.0       5        M2029    
38    4521 Jennifer Lentz        F      Swarthmore               PA    US      0:25:25 0:25:25 8:11  43  60.9       4        F4049    
39    2523 Emily Mowatt          F      Broomall                 PA    US      0:25:35 0:25:35 8:15  21  57.7       7        F2029    
40    4510 Justin Picciotti      M      Darby                    PA    US      0:25:38 0:25:38 8:15  32  51.0       10       M3039    
41    2014 Jesse DiCampli        M      Broomall                 PA    US      0:25:56 0:25:56 8:21  62  62.6       2        M6099    
42    2532 J. Harkins            M      Berlin                   MD    US      0:26:00 0:26:00 8:22  8   66.1       3        M0114    
43    2533 CHARLES HARKINS       M      Berlin                   MD    US      0:26:00 0:26:00 8:23  37  51.6       11       M3039    
44    4568 Chris Sharpe          M      Marcus Hook              PA    US      0:26:07 0:26:07 8:25  43  53.6       2        M4049    
45    4576 Rose Vesci            F      Broomall                 PA    US      0:26:15 0:26:15 8:27  42  58.5       5        F4049    
46    4565 Joanna Boissonneault  F      West Chester             PA    US      0:26:17 0:26:17 8:28  39  57.4       2        F3039    
47    4558 Renee Russo           F      Newtown Square           PA    US      0:26:20 0:26:20 8:29  40  57.6       6        F4049    
48    4554 Dane Blair            M      Moorestown               NJ    US      0:26:34 0:26:34 8:33  15  50.6       4        M1519    
49    4506 Alexis Fischer        F      Broomall                 PA    US      0:26:34 0:26:34 8:34  14  59.4       3        F0114    
50    4561 J. Costalas           M      Coatesville              PA    US      0:26:40 0:26:40 8:35  11  55.9       4        M0114    
51    4578 Sharon LaRocco        F      Havertown                PA    US      0:26:45 0:26:45 8:37  62  71.0       1        F6099    
52    2531 Nicholas VanLeuven    M      Narvon                   PA    US      0:26:47 0:26:47 8:38  25  48.5       6        M2029    
53    4573 Dawn Goudreault       F      Harleysville             PA    US      0:26:56 0:26:56 8:40  36  55.3       3        F3039    
54    4585 Eddie Brown           M      Coatesville              PA    US      0:27:05 0:27:05 8:43  32  48.3       12       M3039    
55    4504 Bill Ripley           M      Swarthmore               PA    US      0:28:03 0:28:03 9:02  59  56.4       3        M5059    
56    2012 Karl Zipser           M      Bridgeport               PA    US      0:28:06 0:28:06 9:03  58  55.9       4        M5059    
57    4555 Eric Blair            M      Moorestown               NJ    US      0:28:14 0:28:14 9:05  40  48.6       3        M4049    
58    4581 Gabe Hufford          M      Elkton                   MD    US      0:28:18 0:28:18 9:07  42  49.1       4        M4049    
59    4548 Demetrius Spiropoulos M      Broomall                 PA    US      0:28:20 0:28:20 9:07  51  52.5       5        M5059    
60    4514 E. Myrtetus           M      West Chester             PA    US      0:28:24 0:28:24 9:09  12  50.8       5        M0114    
61    2534 donald rifflle        M      parkville                MD    US      0:28:25 0:28:25 9:09  50  51.9       6        M5059    
62    4515 Rick Hilliard         M      Brookhaven               PA    US      0:28:28 0:28:28 9:10  61  56.6       3        M6099    
63    4508 Mark Herndon          M      Media                    PA    US      0:28:49 0:28:49 9:17  49  50.8       5        M4049    
64    4507 Abby Herndon          F      Media                    NJ    US      0:28:50 0:28:50 9:17  21  51.2       8        F2029    
65    4567 Nathan Finnell        M      Wallingford              PA    US      0:28:53 0:28:53 9:18  14  47.4       6        M0114    
66    2018 Cameron Hackett       M      Media                    PA    US      0:28:54 0:28:54 9:18  14  47.4       7        M0114    
67    4588 James Frank           M      Royersford               PA    US      0:29:24 0:29:24 9:28  21  44.2       7        M2029    
68    4587 Sarah Egleston        F      Royersford               PA    US      0:29:25 0:29:25 9:28  22  50.2       9        F2029    
69    4524 Regina Aquino         F      Havertown                PA    US      0:29:26 0:29:26 9:29  40  51.5       7        F4049    
70    4517 Margaret Davis        F      Landenberg               PA    US      0:29:56 0:29:56 9:38  59  61.2       1        F5059    
71    4598 Regina Fallon         F      Springfield              PA    US      0:29:57 0:29:57 9:39  43  51.6       8        F4049    
72    4537 Kevin Gallagher       M      Media                    PA    US      0:30:11 0:30:11 9:43  35  44.0       13       M3039    
73    4563 Gabrielle Jenkins     F      Media                    PA    US      0:30:21 0:30:21 9:46  27  48.7       10       F2029    
74    4569 Emily Avila           F      Springfield              PA    US      0:30:25 0:30:25 9:48  30  48.5       4        F3039    
75    4559 Matthew George        M      Prospect Park            PA    US      0:30:34 0:30:34 9:51  31  42.7       14       M3039    
76    2538 Kian Muniz            F      Clifton Heights          PA    US      0:30:53 0:30:53 9:57  28  47.8       11       F2029    
77    4586 Gavin Keyes           M      Mount Holly              NJ    US      0:31:01 0:31:01 9:59  13  45.2       8        M0114    
78    2539 Lydia Kirkpatrick     F      Springfield              PA    US      0:31:09 0:31:09 10:02 13  51.7       4        F0114    
79    2540 Tana Kirkpatrick      F      Springfield              PA    US      0:31:09 0:31:09 10:02 44  50.0       9        F4049    
80    4513 Steve Brown           M      Upper Darby              PA    US      0:31:17 0:31:17 10:05 59  50.6       7        M5059    
81    4512 B. Ballentine         F      Upper Darby              PA    US      0:31:18 0:31:18 10:05 9   57.3       5        F0114    
82    4533 Bridget Murtha        F      Media                    PA    US      0:31:24 0:31:24 10:07 21  47.0       12       F2029    
83    4531 Tom Mcauliffe         M      Media                    PA    US      0:31:25 0:31:25 10:07 25  41.3       8        M2029    
84    4529 Kevin Scanlan         M      Media                    PA    US      0:31:26 0:31:26 10:07 34  42.0       15       M3039    
85    4536 Tyrone Barringer      M      Media                    PA    US      0:31:27 0:31:27 10:08 32  41.6       16       M3039    
86    4509 Art Girard            M      Easton                   PA    US      0:32:00 0:32:00 10:18 56  48.3       8        M5059    
87    4564 Marilyn Costalas      F      Coatesville              PA    US      0:32:08 0:32:08 10:21 52  52.5       2        F5059    
88    4525 Faith Aquino          F      Havertown                PA    US      0:32:09 0:32:09 10:21 41  47.4       10       F4049    
89    4518 Shelby Redding        F      Prospect Park            PA    US      0:32:59 0:32:59 10:37 27  44.8       13       F2029    
90    4520 Richard Redding       M      Prospect Park            PA    US      0:33:00 0:33:00 10:38 52  45.4       9        M5059    
91    2011 Michele Keyes         F      Mount Holly              NJ    US      0:33:09 0:33:09 10:40 41  46.0       11       F4049    
92    4579 Mary Tennison         F      Palmyra                  NJ    US      0:33:14 0:33:14 10:42 50  49.7       3        F5059    
93    4539 KEN FARRELL           M      Ridley Park              PA    US      0:33:27 0:33:27 10:46 53  45.1       10       M5059    
94    4589 Chip Rose             M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:33:28 0:33:28 10:47 67  50.6       4        M6099    
95    4572 Don Cook              M      Prospect Park            PA    US      0:34:07 0:34:07 10:59 72  52.5       5        M6099    
96    4552 Mary Nell Rounds      F      Media                    PA    US      0:34:45 0:34:45 11:11 53  49.2       4        F5059    
97    4551 Mike Rounds           M      Media                    PA    US      0:34:46 0:34:46 11:12 52  43.1       11       M5059    
98    4502 Erica Abbott          F      Crum Lynne               PA    US      0:35:45 0:35:45 11:31 36  41.7       5        F3039    
99    4501 Leeann Morris         F      Glenolden                PA    US      0:35:47 0:35:47 11:31 35  41.5       6        F3039    
100   4594 Carol Lippmann        F      West ChesterWest Chester PA    US      0:36:00 0:36:00 11:35 56  49.1       5        F5059    
101   4596 Patrick Williams      M      Secane                   PA    US      0:36:32 0:36:32 11:46 24  35.5       9        M2029    
102   2537 Hannah Boulaiche      F      Clifton Heights          PA    US      0:36:33 0:36:33 11:46 25  40.4       14       F2029    
103   2529 G. Richardson         F      Havertown                PA    US      0:36:38 0:36:38 11:48 12  45.0       6        F0114    
104   4584 Stephan Dolic         M      Coatesville              PA    US      0:37:38 0:37:38 12:07 52  39.8       12       M5059    
105   2520 Ray Bunting           M      Crum Lynne               PA    US      0:37:49 0:37:49 12:11 48  38.4       6        M4049    
106   2524 M Evex                F      North Wales              PA    US      0:38:13 0:38:13 12:19 51  43.7       6        F5059    
107   2013 Russ Eckell           M      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:39:05 0:39:05 12:35 38  34.6       17       M3039    
108   4528 Jesse DAlonzo         M      Springfield              PA    US      0:40:42 0:40:42 13:06 71  43.4       6        M6099    
109   2019 Roberta Balsam        F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:40:48 0:40:48 13:08 67  49.7       2        F6099    
110   4541 Carl Russ             M      Media                    PA    US      0:42:25 0:42:25 13:40 65  39.3       7        M6099    
111   4547 Victoria Hutchinson   F      West Chester             PA    US      0:49:43 0:49:43 16:00 18  29.8       2        F1519    
112   4546 Suzie Hutchinson      F      West Chester             PA    US      0:49:44 0:49:44 16:01 49  32.9       12       F4049    
113   4557 Mary Ann Gunnells     F      Phoenixville             PA    US      0:50:12 0:50:12 16:10 61  37.4       3        F6099    
114   4545 Sue Janssen           F      Phoenixville             PA    US      0:50:13 0:50:13 16:10 48  32.2       13       F4049    
115   2527 Lisa Angstadt         F      Easton                   PA    US      0:52:29 0:52:29 16:54 54  32.9       7        F5059    
116   4562 Joe page              M      Media                    PA    US      0:53:21 0:53:21 17:11 31  24.5       18       M3039    
117   4560 renee stein           F      Media                    PA    US      0:53:24 0:53:24 17:12 31  27.7       7        F3039    


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib  Age Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ====== ================= ===== 
1     Adam Kingsbury 2015 30  M      Rose Valley PA US 15:45 


Male 1-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     DJ Spiropoulos  4549 13  8       Broomall PA US       21:15 
2     W. Walters      865  12  13      Newtown Square PA US 22:27 
3     J. Harkins      2532 8   42      Berlin MD US         26:00 
4     J. Costalas     4561 11  50      Coatesville PA US    26:40 
5     E. Myrtetus     4514 12  60      West Chester PA US   28:24 
6     Nathan Finnell  4567 14  65      Wallingford PA US    28:53 
7     Cameron Hackett 2018 14  66      Media PA US          28:54 
8     Gavin Keyes     4586 13  77      Mount Holly NJ US    31:01 


Female 1-14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Sophia Phillips   4570 13  6       Media PA US       20:15 
2     Mara Fallon       4597 13  17      Springfield PA US 22:42 
3     Alexis Fischer    4506 14  49      Broomall PA US    26:34 
4     Lydia Kirkpatrick 2539 13  78      Springfield PA US 31:09 
5     B. Ballentine     4512 9   81      Upper Darby PA US 31:18 
6     G. Richardson     2529 12  103     Havertown PA US   36:38 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Shayne Egleston 4583 19  2       Royersford PA US  17:28 
2     Misha Receveur  864  19  22      Ridley Park PA US 23:29 
3     Joe Pastuszeck  4538 19  29      Media PA US       23:50 
4     Dane Blair      4554 15  48      Moorestown NJ US  26:34 


Female 15-19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Katie Mowatt        4590 16  11      Broomall PA US     22:07 
2     Victoria Hutchinson 4547 18  111     West Chester PA US 49:43 


Male 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Patrick Cloran     4553 20  7       Broomall PA US   20:50 
2     Robert Schrock     4600 26  20      Chester PA US    22:59 
3     Jason Phelps       2536 29  27      Nottingham MD US 23:46 
4     Robert Goodwin     4599 23  31      Bensalem PA US   23:54 
5     Joseph Pacifico    4575 24  37      Bryn Mawr PA US  24:59 
6     Nicholas VanLeuven 2531 25  52      Narvon PA US     26:47 
7     James Frank        4588 21  67      Royersford PA US 29:24 
8     Tom Mcauliffe      4531 25  83      Media PA US      31:25 
9     Patrick Williams   4596 24  101     Secane PA US     36:32 


Female 20-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Kristine Shaughnessy 4571 21  10      Drexel Hill PA US     21:56 
2     Monica Heitzer       4592 21  18      Thornton PA US        22:48 
3     Brigid Kyne          4550 24  23      West Chester PA US    23:30 
4     Veronica Greiner     4523 27  26      Media PA US           23:41 
5     Emily Eisenhuth      4532 25  28      Media PA US           23:48 
6     Brittany Luke        4534 29  30      Media PA US           23:51 
7     Emily Mowatt         2523 21  39      Broomall PA US        25:35 
8     Abby Herndon         4507 21  64      Media NJ US           28:50 
9     Sarah Egleston       4587 22  68      Royersford PA US      29:25 
10    Gabrielle Jenkins    4563 27  73      Media PA US           30:21 
11    Kian Muniz           2538 28  76      Clifton Heights PA US 30:53 
12    Bridget Murtha       4533 21  82      Media PA US           31:24 
13    Shelby Redding       4518 27  89      Prospect Park PA US   32:59 
14    Hannah Boulaiche     2537 25  102     Clifton Heights PA US 36:33 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location                     Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============================ ===== 
1     Ryan Murphy        4543 33  3       WallingfordWallingford PA US 17:36 
2     Walter Michel      2016 37  4       Philadelphia PA US           18:31 
3     Jamal Hasben       4566 31  12      Philadelphia PA US           22:17 
4     Michael Nelling    4535 30  14      Media PA US                  22:30 
5     Michael Barbagallo 4530 33  15      Media PA US                  22:32 
6     Kevin Meyers       4503 34  16      Ardmore PA US                22:41 
7     Anthony Gallagher  4540 39  21      Broomall PA US               23:16 
8     Matthew Goudreault 4574 36  32      Harleysville PA US           24:10 
9     Rick Hilliard      4516 33  36      Downingtown PA US            24:58 
10    Justin Picciotti   4510 32  40      Darby PA US                  25:38 
11    CHARLES HARKINS    2533 37  43      Berlin MD US                 26:00 
12    Eddie Brown        4585 32  54      Coatesville PA US            27:05 
13    Kevin Gallagher    4537 35  72      Media PA US                  30:11 
14    Matthew George     4559 31  75      Prospect Park PA US          30:34 
15    Kevin Scanlan      4529 34  84      Media PA US                  31:26 
16    Tyrone Barringer   4536 32  85      Media PA US                  31:27 
17    Russ Eckell        2013 38  107     New Cumberland PA US         39:05 
18    Joe page           4562 31  116     Media PA US                  53:21 


Female 30-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Rikki Barnett        4582 31  25      Elkton MD US       23:36 
2     Joanna Boissonneault 4565 39  46      West Chester PA US 26:17 
3     Dawn Goudreault      4573 36  53      Harleysville PA US 26:56 
4     Emily Avila          4569 30  74      Springfield PA US  30:25 
5     Erica Abbott         4502 36  98      Crum Lynne PA US   35:45 
6     Leeann Morris        4501 35  99      Glenolden PA US    35:47 
7     renee stein          4560 31  117     Media PA US        53:24 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Robert Rayfield 4556 44  5       Media PA US       19:37 
2     Chris Sharpe    4568 43  44      Marcus Hook PA US 26:07 
3     Eric Blair      4555 40  57      Moorestown NJ US  28:14 
4     Gabe Hufford    4581 42  58      Elkton MD US      28:18 
5     Mark Herndon    4508 49  63      Media PA US       28:49 
6     Ray Bunting     2520 48  105     Crum Lynne PA US  37:49 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Mayne Brooks     4591 45  24      Severn MD US         23:32 
2     Nicole Salladino 4526 45  33      Garnet Valley PA US  24:47 
3     Dina Borrelli    4527 45  34      Springfield PA US    24:48 
4     Jennifer Lentz   4521 43  38      Swarthmore PA US     25:25 
5     Rose Vesci       4576 42  45      Broomall PA US       26:15 
6     Renee Russo      4558 40  47      Newtown Square PA US 26:20 
7     Regina Aquino    4524 40  69      Havertown PA US      29:26 
8     Regina Fallon    4598 43  71      Springfield PA US    29:57 
9     Tana Kirkpatrick 2540 44  79      Springfield PA US    31:09 
10    Faith Aquino     4525 41  88      Havertown PA US      32:09 
11    Michele Keyes    2011 41  91      Mount Holly NJ US    33:09 
12    Suzie Hutchinson 4546 49  112     West Chester PA US   49:44 
13    Sue Janssen      4545 48  114     Phoenixville PA US   50:13 


Male 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kevin McDermott       4577 53  9       Wilmington DE US    21:38 
2     Jim Moylan            4522 53  35      Havertown PA US     24:58 
3     Bill Ripley           4504 59  55      Swarthmore PA US    28:03 
4     Karl Zipser           2012 58  56      Bridgeport PA US    28:06 
5     Demetrius Spiropoulos 4548 51  59      Broomall PA US      28:20 
6     donald rifflle        2534 50  61      parkville MD US     28:25 
7     Steve Brown           4513 59  80      Upper Darby PA US   31:17 
8     Art Girard            4509 56  86      Easton PA US        32:00 
9     Richard Redding       4520 52  90      Prospect Park PA US 33:00 
10    KEN FARRELL           4539 53  93      Ridley Park PA US   33:27 
11    Mike Rounds           4551 52  97      Media PA US         34:46 
12    Stephan Dolic         4584 52  104     Coatesville PA US   37:38 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============================== ===== 
1     Margaret Davis   4517 59  70      Landenberg PA US               29:56 
2     Marilyn Costalas 4564 52  87      Coatesville PA US              32:08 
3     Mary Tennison    4579 50  92      Palmyra NJ US                  33:14 
4     Mary Nell Rounds 4552 53  96      Media PA US                    34:45 
5     Carol Lippmann   4594 56  100     West ChesterWest Chester PA US 36:00 
6     M Evex           2524 51  106     North Wales PA US              38:13 
7     Lisa Angstadt    2527 54  115     Easton PA US                   52:29 


Male 60-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Andrew Gross   4580 60  19      Havertown PA US     22:59 
2     Jesse DiCampli 2014 62  41      Broomall PA US      25:56 
3     Rick Hilliard  4515 61  62      Brookhaven PA US    28:28 
4     Chip Rose      4589 67  94      Philadelphia PA US  33:28 
5     Don Cook       4572 72  95      Prospect Park PA US 34:07 
6     Jesse DAlonzo  4528 71  108     Springfield PA US   40:42 
7     Carl Russ      4541 65  110     Media PA US         42:25 


Female 60-99
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Sharon LaRocco    4578 62  51      Havertown PA US    26:45 
2     Roberta Balsam    2019 67  109     Philadelphia PA US 40:48 
3     Mary Ann Gunnells 4557 61  113     Phoenixville PA US 50:12 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.