Run for Heroes 3 Mile and Fun Run benefiting UF Health TraumaOne

Sat May 28, 2016 Jacksonville , FL US 32204 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                      
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                            
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================================== 
1         Charles Hicks          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:26:06.9 0:26:01.1 5:58  13  76.6       1        M Open   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
2         Shawn Williams         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:26:14.0 0:26:10.9 6:01  39  73.3       2        M Open                                                  
3         Lydia McRae            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:26:37.3 0:26:32.5 6:06  33  79.1       1        F Open                                                  
4         Alex Maniatis          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:26:37.6 0:26:31.6 6:05  15  72.0       3        M Open   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
5         Benjamin Foltz         M      ponte vedra beach  FL    US      0:26:44.8 0:26:39.0 6:07  14  73.0       1        M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
6         Samuel Meyer           M      St. Johns          FL    US      0:27:12.1 0:27:07.1 6:14  16  69.4       1        M 15-19  Episcopal Eagles                               
7         Frank Collier          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:27:31.2 0:27:23.2 6:17  54  78.7       1        M Mast   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
8         Douglas Baasch         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:27:47.2 0:27:40.9 6:21  28  66.6       1        M 25-29                                                 
9         Katie Fackler          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:27:57.0 0:27:52.0 6:24  32  75.2       2        F Open                                                  
10        Brett Snyder           M      ponte vedra beach  FL    US      0:28:08.4 0:27:59.6 6:26  51  75.2       1        M 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
12        Caitlin Collier        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:28:36.3 0:28:27.1 6:32  15  78.0       3        F Open   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
13        Herbie Steigelman      M      St Johns           FL    US      0:29:36.0 0:29:27.1 6:46  14  66.1       2        M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
14        Dion Thompson-Davoli   M      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      0:29:43.9 0:29:39.4 6:49  18  62.3       3        M 15-19  Episcopal Eagles                               
15        Frankie Scoblick       M      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      0:29:55.2 0:29:48.1 6:51  36  63.1       1        M 35-39                                                 
16        Tony Maniatis          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:30:13.5 0:30:07.2 6:55  51  69.9       2        M 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
17        Nick Maniatis          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:30:15.5 0:30:07.6 6:55  15  63.4       4        M 15-19  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
18        Christian Glover       M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:30:17.1 0:30:11.0 6:56  16  62.4       5        M 15-19  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
19        Jade Cognetti          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:30:48.1 0:30:40.2 7:03  28  68.3       1        F 25-29                                                 
20        Jacob Yetzer           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:30:59.3 0:30:51.0 7:05  32  60.1       1        M 30-34                                                 
21        Reggie Mcafee          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:31:11.6 0:31:05.8 7:08  30  59.4       2        M 30-34  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
22        Rick Mann              M      Jax Beach          FL    US      0:31:16.7 0:31:12.8 7:10  55  69.6       1        M 55-59  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
23        Andrew Reimer          M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:31:30.7 0:31:25.2 7:13  15  60.8       6        M 15-19  Beach Jerky                                    
24        Chase Rivera           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:31:38.8 0:31:28.6 7:14  14  61.8       3        M 11-14                                                 
25        C. Rutkowski           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:31:56.0 0:31:49.1 7:18  12  64.4       4        M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
26        L. Rivera              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:32:00.3 0:31:51.4 7:19  12  74.0       1        F 11-14                                                 
27        Raymond Ramos          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:32:06.2 0:31:21.0 7:12  51  67.1       3        M 50-54                                                 
28        Greg Conger            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:32:10.6 0:32:02.5 7:21  52  66.2       4        M 50-54                                                 
29        Michael Erdman         M      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      0:32:16.6 0:32:06.7 7:22  28  57.5       2        M 25-29  UF Health Jacksonville- ICU at the Finish Line 
30        Beth Kane              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:32:18.3 0:32:13.8 7:24  35  65.4       1        F 35-39  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
32        Edward Crossman        M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:32:35.4 0:32:25.1 7:27  40  59.6       1        M 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
33        Karen Haid             F      St Johns           FL    US      0:32:40.0 0:32:35.3 7:29  45  68.5       1        F Mast                                                  
34        Frankie Collier        M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:32:42.8 0:32:35.1 7:29  15  58.6       7        M 15-19  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
35        Jake Lytle             M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:32:44.2 0:31:59.1 7:21  14  60.9       5        M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
36        Kamren Khan            M      Jax                FL    US      0:32:56.9 0:32:35.6 7:29  14  59.7       6        M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
37        Tim Deegan             M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:32:58.1 0:32:46.4 7:32  55  66.3       2        M 55-59  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
38        Stephen Fullerton      M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:33:00.9 0:32:53.5 7:33  57  67.2       3        M 55-59                                                 
39        Carson Crossman        M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:33:02.1 0:32:52.8 7:33  14  59.2       7        M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
40        Dee Jansen             F      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      0:33:03.9 0:32:56.3 7:34  45  67.8       1        F 45-49  St. Pauls's Warriors XC                        
41        Matthew Quintal        M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:33:05.3 0:32:39.4 7:30  14  59.6       8        M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
42        Austin Thompson-Davoli M      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      0:33:08.6 0:32:57.5 7:34  14  59.1       9        M 11-14  Episcopal Eagles                               
43        Eddie O'Halloran       M      St. Augustine      FL    US      0:33:26.0 0:32:40.1 7:30  49  63.3       1        M 45-49  Miller Electric Company                        
44        George Stavros         M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:33:26.1 0:33:14.9 7:38  45  60.4       2        M 45-49                                                 
45        Ian Nyquist            M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:33:26.5 0:33:08.6 7:37  40  58.3       2        M 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
46        Bruce Griffin          M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:33:58.3 0:33:49.9 7:46  54  63.7       6        M 50-54                                                 
48        Corrie Burgess         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:34:21.1 0:34:15.7 7:52  37  62.0       2        F 35-39                                                 
49        Joe Deegan             M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:34:41.1 0:34:28.5 7:55  46  58.6       3        M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
50        Lynn Hill              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:34:47.6 0:34:42.6 7:58  53  70.2       1        F 50-54                                                 
51        Craig Kornick          M      jacksonville beach FL    US      0:34:48.8 0:34:42.6 7:58  45  57.8       4        M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
52        Z. New                 M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:34:53.5 0:34:24.0 7:54  8   71.0       1        M 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
53        Mark K. Davey          M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:34:55.6 0:34:30.5 7:56  16  54.6       8        M 15-19  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
54        Ryan Quintal           M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:34:56.8 0:34:31.9 7:56  16  54.5       9        M 15-19  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
55        Frank Samu             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:35:01.6 0:34:49.3 8:00  43  56.7       3        M 40-44                                                 
56        Sarah Snyder           F      ponte vedra beach  FL    US      0:35:10.0 0:34:44.4 7:59  16  62.8       1        F 15-19  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
57        Noah Lepore            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:35:15.6 0:35:07.2 8:04  14  55.4       10       M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
58        David Haid             M      St Johns           FL    US      0:35:26.2 0:35:21.7 8:07  54  61.0       8        M 50-54                                                 
59        Drew Upchurch          M      St. Augustine      FL    US      0:35:42.9 0:34:14.7 7:52  31  54.0       3        M 30-34  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
60        Grady Heath            M      Fleming Island     FL    US      0:35:52.6 0:35:25.0 8:08  18  52.1       10       M 15-19  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
61        Lori Netland           F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:35:53.4 0:35:40.8 8:12  43  61.6       1        F 40-44                                                 
63        Paul Berna             M      jacksonville       FL    US      0:36:18.7 0:36:05.8 8:17  59  62.3       4        M 55-59                                                 
65        Wolf Baines            M      Neptune beach      FL    US      0:36:57.1 0:36:36.0 8:24  14  53.2       11       M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
66        Mariellie Mundy        F      St Augustine       FL    US      0:37:12.6 0:37:02.3 8:30  37  57.3       3        F 35-39  Miller Electric Company                        
67        Kim Hynes              F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:37:14.4 0:36:04.0 8:17  48  63.8       2        F 45-49                                                 
68        M. Rivera              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:37:18.3 0:36:57.4 8:29  9   62.6       2        M 0-10                                                  
69        Mike Rivera            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:37:18.3 0:36:57.7 8:29  43  53.4       4        M 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
70        Josh Carney            M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:37:26.0 0:37:00.0 8:30  17  50.3       12       M 15-19  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
71        C. Lytle               M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:37:40.3 0:36:54.6 8:29  12  55.6       12       M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
72        Brett Frykberg         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:37:46.5 0:36:28.5 8:23  33  50.9       5        M 30-34                                                 
73        Carson New             M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:37:47.5 0:37:28.3 8:36  14  51.9       13       M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
74        Laurel Groff           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:37:47.9 0:37:42.7 8:40  41  57.5       2        F 40-44  NorthERn Lights                                
75        S. Mitchell            F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:37:52.6 0:37:34.8 8:38  11  64.4       2        F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
76        Debra Pataky           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:38:05.9 0:37:50.6 8:42  55  66.0       1        F 55-59  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
77        Margaret Hicks         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:38:08.0 0:37:51.1 8:42  49  61.5       3        F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
78        William Ruen           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:38:12.4 0:37:54.2 8:42  13  52.6       14       M 11-14  St. Pauls's Warriors XC                        
79        Lindsey Williams       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:38:21.3 0:38:15.2 8:47  32  54.8       1        F 30-34                                                 
80        Michael Hillyard       M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:38:22.5 0:37:40.8 8:39  44  52.8       5        M 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
81        Kristin Pirris         F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:38:23.0 0:38:09.4 8:46  34  55.1       2        F 30-34  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
83        Jim McDonald           M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:38:28.8 0:38:09.8 8:46  37  49.6       2        M 35-39  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
84        B. Burns               M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:38:33.0 0:37:24.7 8:36  12  54.8       15       M 11-14  St. Pauls's Warriors XC                        
86        Bill Thompson          M      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      0:38:35.5 0:38:24.8 8:49  52  55.2       10       M 50-54                                                 
87        Anita Pryor            F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:38:48.9 0:38:41.2 8:53  60  68.6       1        F 60-64                                                 
88        Ali Chahlavi           M      jacksonville       FL    US      0:38:54.0 0:38:42.6 8:53  44  51.4       6        M 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
90        Andy Zarka             M      Jax                FL    US      0:38:57.1 0:37:02.8 8:31  48  55.4       5        M 45-49                                                 
91        Chad Senesac           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:39:16.9 0:38:30.2 8:51  34  48.4       6        M 30-34  Episcopal Eagles                               
92        Mandy Frykberg         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:39:27.2 0:38:13.7 8:47  33  54.9       3        F 30-34                                                 
95        Ed Taylor              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:39:36.8 0:37:34.9 8:38  32  49.3       7        M 30-34                                                 
96        Sonya Harrell          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:39:43.3 0:39:16.0 9:01  46  57.4       4        F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
97        Shawn Sloan            M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:39:48.9 0:39:28.8 9:04  46  51.2       6        M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
99        Christine Stavros      F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:39:53.3 0:39:05.3 8:59  44  56.7       3        F 40-44                                                 
100       Aaliyah Haney          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:39:57.1 0:39:40.0 9:07  32  52.8       4        F 30-34  Friends With Running Benefits                  
101       Cassandra Broedell     F      Jacksonville beach FL    US      0:39:57.1 0:39:40.5 9:07  32  52.8       5        F 30-34  UF Health Jacksonville- ICU at the Finish Line 
102       Aliya Burns            F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:39:58.7 0:38:58.3 8:57  14  58.0       3        F 11-14  St. Pauls's Warriors XC                        
103       Marc Hardman           M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:39:59.9 0:39:30.7 9:05  14  49.3       18       M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
104       Myron Randles          M      Riverdale          GA    US      0:40:05.3 0:39:33.1 9:05  53  54.0       11       M 50-54  Run4JC                                         
105       Khandie Waugh          F      Shalimar           FL    US      0:40:05.4 0:39:32.9 9:05  35  53.3       6        F 35-39  Run4JC                                         
106       T. Tilden              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:40:11.9 0:39:42.0 9:07  8   61.5       3        M 0-10                                                  
107       Bryan Stam             M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:40:16.8 0:39:47.3 9:08  42  49.3       7        M 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
108       Ronnie Cosse           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:40:23.1 0:40:18.9 9:16  28  45.8       3        M 25-29                                                 
109       Marlo Zarka            F      Jax                FL    US      0:40:29.3 0:39:00.2 8:58  35  54.1       7        F 35-39                                                 
110       Chris Greco            M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:40:30.1 0:39:41.0 9:07  42  49.4       8        M 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
111       Mindy Lytle            F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:40:30.2 0:39:43.3 9:07  41  54.6       4        F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
112       Kathy Reimer           F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:40:53.9 0:40:48.2 9:22  44  54.3       5        F 40-44  Beach Jerky                                    
113       Jason Incles           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:40:59.2 0:40:41.5 9:21  42  48.2       9        M 40-44                                                 
114       Jocelyn Winters        F      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      0:41:12.6 0:41:05.0 9:26  30  51.0       6        F 30-34                                                 
115       Paul Ossi              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:41:23.2 0:40:37.7 9:20  50  51.3       12       M 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
116       Todd Jansen            M      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      0:41:24.8 0:40:02.2 9:12  43  49.3       10       M 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
117       Miller Farrell         M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:41:26.7 0:40:30.6 9:18  18  45.6       14       M 15-19                                                 
118       Theresa Mann           F      Jax Beach          FL    US      0:41:27.5 0:41:18.9 9:29  54  59.7       2        F 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
119       Doug Lytle             M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:41:29.2 0:40:40.4 9:21  42  48.2       11       M 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
120       Rebecca Brown          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:41:30.7 0:40:30.2 9:18  58  63.9       2        F 55-59                                                 
121       Kim Rutkowski          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:41:38.0 0:40:57.5 9:24  46  55.1       5        F 45-49                                                 
122       Keith Lenger           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:41:44.4 0:41:39.2 9:34  41  46.7       12       M 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
123       Katie Gabriel          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:41:49.9 0:40:02.4 9:12  30  52.3       7        F 30-34  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
124       Stacey Nedrud          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:41:53.6 0:41:43.8 9:35  27  50.2       2        F 25-29                                                 
125       Nicholas Greco         M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:42:05.4 0:41:20.5 9:30  15  46.2       15       M 15-19  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
126       S. Dunn                M      JACKSONVILLE       FL    US      0:42:13.0 0:41:43.9 9:35  10  52.9       4        M 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
127       Mark Elliott           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:42:13.2 0:41:16.4 9:29  37  45.8       3        M 35-39                                                 
128       A. Vohs                F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:42:14.7 0:41:56.7 9:38  12  56.2       4        F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
129       M. Kelley              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:42:15.1 0:41:57.6 9:38  12  56.2       5        F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
130       Sala Pradhan           F      jacksonville       FL    US      0:42:18.5 0:40:06.9 9:13  36  52.7       8        F 35-39  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
131       A. Chahlavi            M      jacksonville       FL    US      0:42:26.7 0:41:44.7 9:35  8   58.5       5        M 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
132       Laura Evans            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:42:40.7 0:42:27.6 9:45  50  55.5       3        F 50-54                                                 
133       Fernando Acosta-Rua    M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:42:58.1 0:42:41.7 9:48  47  47.7       7        M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
134       Taryn Burns            F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:43:00.8 0:41:59.4 9:39  40  51.3       6        F 40-44  St. Pauls's Warriors XC                        
135       Denice Fullerton       F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:43:01.7 0:42:47.0 9:50  53  57.0       4        F 50-54                                                 
136       Jennifer Lamkins       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:43:21.5 0:42:54.8 9:51  52  56.1       5        F 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
137       Samer Garas            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:43:27.7 0:42:35.3 9:47  45  47.1       8        M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
138       Ryan Philip            M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:43:33.5 0:43:10.9 9:55  13  46.2       19       M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
139       Dani Thuston           F      ponte vedra beach  FL    US      0:43:39.2 0:43:23.2 9:58  29  48.3       3        F 25-29  Friends With Running Benefits                  
140       Jeannine Bytwerk       F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:43:39.2 0:43:23.2 9:58  35  48.6       9        F 35-39  Friends With Running Benefits                  
141       Kevin Brown            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:43:40.2 0:42:39.9 9:48  61  53.6       1        M 60-64                                                 
142       Lauren Ruen            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:43:43.9 0:42:43.1 9:49  14  52.9       6        F 11-14  St. Pauls's Warriors XC                        
143       Lexi Levita            F      Orange Park        FL    US      0:44:00.5 0:43:28.3 9:59  16  50.2       2        F 15-19                                                 
144       Brian Moulder          M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:44:00.8 0:41:48.7 9:36  35  44.8       4        M 35-39  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
145       C. Johns               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:44:05.9 0:44:02.7 10:07 11  54.9       7        F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
146       Eric Gabriel           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:44:17.4 0:42:30.6 9:46  49  48.7       9        M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
147       A. Kelley              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:44:21.7 0:44:12.2 10:09 11  48.0       20       M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
148       Jason Levita           M      Orange Park        FL    US      0:44:22.1 0:43:15.8 9:56  32  42.8       8        M 30-34                                                 
149       Lisa Holland           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:44:25.8 0:44:13.1 10:09 45  50.5       6        F 45-49  Miller Electric Company                        
150       David Johnson          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:44:32.6 0:44:02.4 10:07 58  50.6       5        M 55-59                                                 
151       Claudia Thomas         F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:44:40.0 0:44:15.9 10:10 48  52.0       7        F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
152       Zane Khan              M      Jax                FL    US      0:44:51.1 0:43:31.6 10:00 50  47.9       13       M 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
153       A. Dunn                M      JACKSONVILLE       FL    US      0:44:52.9 0:44:23.1 10:12 7   58.6       6        M 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
154       Patricia Senesac       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:44:55.8 0:44:09.2 10:09 37  48.1       10       F 35-39  Episcopal Eagles                               
155       Patrick Glover         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:45:17.2 0:44:35.3 10:15 19  41.4       16       M 15-19  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
156       Tom Johnston           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:45:24.6 0:44:27.4 10:13 44  44.8       13       M 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
157       Mandy Ottesen          F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:45:34.2 0:44:44.4 10:17 39  47.9       11       F 35-39  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
158       Alec Verone            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:45:37.9 0:45:01.8 10:21 27  41.0       4        M 25-29                                                 
159       T. Jansen              M      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      0:45:50.2 0:44:41.9 10:16 9   51.7       7        M 0-10   St. Pauls's Warriors XC                        
160       Christopher Dunn       M      JACKSONVILLE       FL    US      0:45:55.0 0:45:26.1 10:26 41  42.8       14       M 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
161       Jared Hill             M      Riverdale          GA    US      0:45:56.5 0:45:23.8 10:26 44  43.8       15       M 40-44  Run4JC                                         
162       Breckin Armes-Johns    F      Jax Beach          FL    US      0:46:16.5 0:45:55.5 10:33 13  50.2       8        F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
163       Lesli Ward             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:46:26.6 0:45:56.2 10:33 55  54.4       3        F 55-59                                                 
164       Anna Mannino           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:46:35.1 0:44:48.9 10:18 25  46.7       4        F 25-29  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
165       M. Merritt             F      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      0:46:45.1 0:46:25.9 10:40 12  50.8       9        F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
166       Kasey Metzler          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:46:47.6 0:45:28.5 10:27 23  46.0       1        F 20-24  UF Health Jacksonville- ICU at the Finish Line 
167       C. Magnano             M      ponte vedra Beach  FL    US      0:47:05.4 0:46:51.6 10:46 8   52.1       8        M 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
168       Tony Magnano           M      ponte vedra Beach  FL    US      0:47:07.1 0:46:53.6 10:46 45  42.8       10       M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
169       Emily Verone           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:47:11.3 0:46:35.3 10:42 27  44.9       5        F 25-29                                                 
170       Kirby Oberdorfer       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:47:20.6 0:46:53.7 10:46 41  46.2       7        F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
171       Donna Deegan           F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:47:26.5 0:47:03.0 10:49 54  52.4       6        F 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
172       Scout Baines           F      Neptune beach      FL    US      0:47:31.1 0:47:09.5 10:50 13  48.9       10       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
173       Tim Bianconi           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:47:38.9 0:47:11.1 10:50 39  40.7       5        M 35-39  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
174       Jennifer Highsmith     F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:47:38.9 0:47:10.6 10:50 27  44.4       6        F 25-29  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
175       Jenny Parker           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:47:43.7 0:45:55.9 10:33 36  46.0       12       F 35-39  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
176       Aubrey Armes-Johns     F      Jax Beach          FL    US      0:48:07.3 0:47:47.1 10:59 14  47.3       11       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
177       Daniel Lichlyter       M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:48:09.0 0:46:17.7 10:38 15  41.3       17       M 15-19  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
178       Sara Woolsey           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:48:09.8 0:47:53.5 11:00 32  43.8       8        F 30-34                                                 
179       Dawn Glebe             F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:48:12.8 0:47:17.6 10:52 42  46.1       8        F 40-44                                                 
180       Delaney Reimer         F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:48:15.9 0:48:10.3 11:04 13  47.8       12       F 11-14  Beach Jerky                                    
181       Paul Lichlyter         M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:48:19.3 0:46:27.1 10:40 47  43.9       11       M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
182       Stephen Pirris         M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:48:27.9 0:48:14.2 11:05 39  39.8       6        M 35-39  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
183       C. Mechetti            F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:48:36.5 0:47:42.0 10:57 12  49.5       13       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
184       Diane Hale             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:48:37.3 0:47:02.2 10:48 67  62.0       1        F 65-99                                                 
185       Jennifer Byron         F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:48:42.7 0:47:47.1 10:59 50  49.3       7        F 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
186       Renee Farrell          F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:48:47.1 0:47:50.7 10:59 51  49.8       8        F 50-54                                                 
187       Brian Carney           M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:48:53.1 0:47:27.7 10:54 54  45.4       14       M 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
188       Tony Rukab             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:48:58.4 0:47:20.1 10:52 50  44.1       15       M 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
189       JAIME DIXON            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:49:19.1 0:47:52.3 11:00 36  44.2       13       F 35-39  Miller Electric Company                        
190       Dana Ten Hulzen        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:49:20.9 0:48:57.7 11:15 47  46.5       8        F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
191       Atosa Khan             F      Jax                FL    US      0:49:21.6 0:48:02.3 11:02 48  47.9       9        F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
192       Jason Braddock         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:49:26.1 0:47:17.9 10:52 38  40.3       7        M 35-39                                                 
193       Shannon Griffing       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:49:33.9 0:48:30.0 11:09 43  45.3       9        F 40-44                                                 
194       Linda Barry            F      Saint Johns        FL    US      0:49:34.2 0:48:34.6 11:10 53  50.2       9        F 50-54                                                 
195       Pete Quintal           M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:49:36.7 0:48:57.9 11:15 46  41.3       12       M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
196       William Cesery         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:50:05.4 0:49:47.3 11:26 62  46.4       2        M 60-64                                                 
197       Alexander Woodward     M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:50:06.9 0:49:25.6 11:21 16  38.1       18       M 15-19  Episcopal Eagles                               
198       Ash Pradhan            M      jacksonville       FL    US      0:50:08.7 0:47:53.9 11:00 40  40.3       16       M 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
199       Chase Magnano          M      ponte vedra Beach  FL    US      0:50:25.2 0:50:07.7 11:31 13  39.8       21       M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
201       Joan Davey             F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:50:27.4 0:49:40.7 11:25 53  49.1       11       F 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
202       Eileen Quintal         F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:50:27.5 0:49:48.2 11:27 44  44.5       10       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
203       Brandon Stam           M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:50:44.5 0:50:09.9 11:31 14  38.8       22       M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
204       Herb Steigelman        M      St Johns           FL    US      0:50:44.5 0:50:07.4 11:31 47  40.7       13       M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
205       Kristin Levita         F      Orange Park        FL    US      0:50:52.3 0:49:43.2 11:25 30  42.1       9        F 30-34                                                 
206       R. Nottmeier           F      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      0:51:00.3 0:50:48.4 11:40 11  47.6       14       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
207       Jennifer Barkoskie     F      Saint Johns        FL    US      0:51:06.7 0:50:05.9 11:31 47  45.5       10       F 45-49                                                 
208       Amanda Leahy           F      jacksonville       FL    US      0:51:17.0 0:50:35.6 11:37 33  41.5       10       F 30-34                                                 
209       Kelly Vermuele         F      jacksonville       FL    US      0:51:29.0 0:50:48.1 11:40 23  41.2       2        F 20-24                                                 
210       Marah Clark            F      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      0:51:40.7 0:50:24.5 11:35 41  43.0       11       F 40-44                                                 
211       Kassidy Heath          F      Fleming Island     FL    US      0:51:58.1 0:51:31.2 11:50 19  40.8       3        F 15-19  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
212       Hannah Pataky          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:52:05.5 0:51:06.2 11:44 17  42.0       4        F 15-19  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
213       Alison Clark           F      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      0:52:11.4 0:50:54.9 11:42 37  41.7       14       F 35-39  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
214       S. Taylor              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:52:19.6 0:51:51.5 11:55 8   51.3       1        F 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
215       Kristin Taylor         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:52:20.0 0:51:52.1 11:55 50  45.4       12       F 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
216       David Meyer            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:52:20.6 0:50:02.1 11:30 43  39.5       17       M 40-44  St Vincent's                                   
217       Kerri Bridgers         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:52:24.0 0:51:42.8 11:53 28  40.5       7        F 25-29  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
218       Vickie Pappas          F      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      0:52:28.8 0:51:08.4 11:45 53  47.7       13       F 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
219       Lauren Pickett         F      Jacksonville beach FL    US      0:52:28.9 0:51:08.1 11:45 28  41.0       8        F 25-29  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
221       Elizabeth Paul         F      ponte vedra Beach  FL    US      0:52:32.4 0:51:39.2 11:52 47  44.1       11       F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
222       Leslie Florkowski      F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:52:39.1 0:52:28.5 12:03 55  47.6       4        F 55-59                                                 
223       Cynthia Baines         F      Neptune Beach      FL    US      0:52:49.4 0:52:23.0 12:02 45  42.6       12       F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
224       John Pataky            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:52:58.2 0:51:59.2 11:57 57  42.5       6        M 55-59  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
225       David Lichlyter        M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:53:05.0 0:51:11.0 11:46 18  36.1       19       M 15-19  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
226       Melissa Callaway       F      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      0:53:06.5 0:52:28.1 12:03 52  45.9       14       F 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
227       Georgia Ruen           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:53:10.1 0:51:05.6 11:44 44  43.3       12       F 40-44  St. Pauls's Warriors XC                        
228       Claudia Majuri         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:53:13.8 0:52:49.9 12:08 49  44.1       13       F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
229       Donna Hayes            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:53:35.2 0:52:10.5 11:59 56  48.4       5        F 55-59  Friends With Running Benefits                  
230       Nina Garas             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:53:58.4 0:53:06.3 12:12 45  42.1       14       F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
231       Richard Houghton       M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:54:22.4 0:52:38.6 12:06 52  40.3       16       M 50-54                                                 
232       Tiffany Schintgen      F      Yulee              FL    US      0:54:34.3 0:52:54.8 12:09 42  41.2       13       F 40-44  NorthERn Lights                                
233       B. Johnston            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:54:37.3 0:54:34.4 12:32 11  44.3       15       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
234       A. Smith               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:54:39.0 0:54:26.5 12:30 12  43.3       16       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
235       Erika Glas             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:54:40.2 0:54:36.5 12:33 37  38.9       15       F 35-39                                                 
236       Mat Glas               M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:54:40.6 0:54:36.4 12:33 37  34.6       8        M 35-39                                                 
237       Raya Rukab             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:54:47.8 0:54:44.4 12:35 14  41.3       17       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
238       Judi` Carney           F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:54:50.8 0:53:25.4 12:16 55  46.7       6        F 55-59  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
239       Brittany Rudd          F      St augustine       FL    US      0:54:54.7 0:54:13.1 12:27 23  38.6       3        F 20-24                                                 
240       J. Lenger              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:54:55.9 0:54:52.3 12:36 11  44.1       18       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
241       Catherine Montgomery   F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:55:03.8 0:53:34.8 12:19 39  40.0       16       F 35-39  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
242       L. Lenger              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:55:09.6 0:55:06.0 12:40 8   48.3       3        F 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
243       C. Philip              F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:55:36.9 0:55:12.2 12:41 7   50.1       4        F 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
244       Jim Philip             M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:55:40.4 0:55:15.3 12:42 47  36.9       14       M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
245       Donna Smith            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:55:45.1 0:55:33.4 12:46 42  39.3       14       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
246       Carley Smith           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:55:45.3 0:55:33.2 12:46 13  41.5       19       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
247       Rachelle Widaman       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:55:48.2 0:55:13.8 12:41 43  39.8       15       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
248       N. Byron               F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:55:49.3 0:54:56.0 12:37 12  42.9       20       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
249       Shameka King           F      Orange Park        FL    US      0:55:51.3 0:54:11.5 12:27 40  39.7       16       F 40-44  UFH Diva's                                     
250       Reza Chahlavi          M      jacksonville       FL    US      0:55:54.0 0:55:32.9 12:46 13  35.9       23       M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
251       N. Baptista            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:55:54.3 0:55:31.2 12:45 10  39.8       9        M 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
252       A. Hillyard            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:56:08.4 0:55:19.1 12:43 8   44.1       10       M 0-10                                                  
253       Jessica Vogel          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:56:10.9 0:54:57.1 12:38 31  38.1       11       F 30-34                                                 
254       Anne Taylor            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:56:12.3 0:54:08.5 12:26 31  38.7       12       F 30-34                                                 
255       Christine Sloan        F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:56:18.5 0:55:58.8 12:52 44  39.6       17       F 40-44                                                 
256       Nithya Badarinath      F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:57:07.0 0:55:31.3 12:45 13  41.5       21       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
257       D. Rukab               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:57:12.0 0:55:36.1 12:46 12  42.4       22       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
258       Ashley Turner          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:57:18.9 0:55:17.8 12:42 27  37.9       9        F 25-29  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
259       Z. Philip              M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:57:47.9 0:57:24.6 13:11 11  37.0       24       M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
260       Stacy Philip           F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:57:48.0 0:57:25.5 13:12 44  38.6       18       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
261       Meagan Leonard         F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:57:54.0 0:56:57.2 13:05 34  36.9       13       F 30-34                                                 
262       Kevin Jones            M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:59:18.2 0:58:27.9 13:26 50  35.7       17       M 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
263       Nandita Jones          F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:59:18.3 0:58:28.1 13:26 42  37.3       19       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
264       Heather Olsen          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:59:41.1 0:59:09.4 13:36 34  35.5       14       F 30-34                                                 
265       Kelsey Griffing        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:59:48.9 0:58:45.2 13:30 18  36.0       5        F 15-19  TEAM AXO                                       
268       A. Magnano             F      ponte vedra Beach  FL    US      1:00:00.1 0:59:07.2 13:35 12  39.9       23       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
269       Morgan Griffing        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:02.9 0:59:18.7 13:38 16  36.8       6        F 15-19                                                 
270       Greg Griffing          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:03.0 0:58:58.1 13:33 46  34.3       15       M 45-49                                                 
271       K. Stam                M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:00:06.1 0:59:30.9 13:40 11  35.6       26       M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
272       A. Badarinath          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:39.2 0:59:03.8 13:34 11  35.9       27       M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
273       Arman Tabassian        M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:00:40.6 0:58:43.7 13:30 15  32.5       20       M 15-19  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
275       Yogita Badarinath      F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:45.9 0:59:10.4 13:36 42  36.9       21       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
276       Sydney Stavros         F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:00:47.8 1:00:30.1 13:54 14  37.3       24       F 11-14                                                 
278       Paul Flood             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:48.7 1:00:13.7 13:50 55  36.1       7        M 55-59  Fantastic Floods                               
279       Laura Flood            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:48.9 1:00:14.3 13:50 24  34.8       4        F 20-24                                                 
280       Geneva Henderson       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:52.9 0:57:15.8 13:09 53  42.6       15       F 50-54                                                 
281       Richard Alford         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:53.0 0:57:16.2 13:10 52  37.0       18       M 50-54                                                 
282       Jennifer Silvey        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:56.4 1:00:04.9 13:48 44  36.9       22       F 40-44                                                 
283       Matt Bicki             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:01:10.0 1:00:37.1 13:56 24  30.4       1        M 20-24  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
284       Rachelle JIvoin        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:01:10.2 1:00:37.4 13:56 24  34.5       5        F 20-24  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
285       Michael Nussbaum       M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:01:27.4 1:00:05.9 13:49 58  37.1       8        M 55-59  UF Health Jacksonville- ICU at the Finish Line 
286       Y. Piperno             M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:01:38.5 1:00:00.5 13:47 10  36.8       12       M 0-10                                                  
287       J. Gore                M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:01:38.6 1:00:00.4 13:47 9   38.5       13       M 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
288       C. Gore                M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:01:41.0 1:00:03.7 13:48 7   43.3       14       M 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
289       Kimberly Gore          F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:01:41.4 1:00:04.5 13:48 41  36.1       23       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
290       R. Riley               F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:02:20.1 1:00:15.8 13:51 1              5        F 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
291       Chris Riley            M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:02:20.4 1:00:15.0 13:51 49  34.3       16       M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
292       Ashley Nadeau          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:02:20.9 1:01:18.8 14:05 22  34.2       6        F 20-24  TEAM AXO                                       
293       Lisa Taylor            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:02:21.4 1:01:19.3 14:05 21  34.1       7        F 20-24  TEAM AXO                                       
294       Maria Riley            F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:02:22.2 1:00:18.0 13:51 40  35.7       24       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
295       Chandler Gazaway       M      ponte vedra beach  FL    US      1:02:26.4 1:00:16.2 13:51 13  33.1       28       M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
296       Gretchen Woodward      F      jacksonville       FL    US      1:02:28.1 1:00:39.9 13:56 53  40.2       16       F 50-54                                                 
297       D. Vohs                M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:02:34.6 1:01:57.0 14:14 11  34.2       29       M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
298       Dan Vohs               M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:02:40.5 1:02:02.9 14:15 44  32.1       18       M 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
299       N. Ossi                M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:02:52.6 1:02:09.6 14:17 8   39.3       15       M 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
300       R. Ossi                F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:02:53.1 1:02:10.2 14:17 9   41.3       6        F 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
301       Suprith Badarinath     M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:03:28.4 1:01:48.9 14:12 44  32.2       19       M 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
302       Laura Jones            F      ponte vedra beach  FL    US      1:03:36.5 1:01:26.0 14:07 42  35.5       25       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
303       Tammy Thompson         F      Riverdale          GA    US      1:03:57.4 1:03:21.6 14:34 36  33.4       17       F 35-39  Run4JC                                         
304       L. Malhotra            M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:04:02.6 1:01:56.2 14:14 4              16       M 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
305       Jennifer Malhotra      F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:04:07.0 1:01:59.6 14:15 39  34.5       18       F 35-39  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
306       B. Malhotra            F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:04:07.0 1:02:00.3 14:15 4              7        F 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
307       Vin Malhotra           M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:04:07.5 1:02:00.7 14:15 47  32.9       17       M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
308       Michelle Ramos         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:04:19.5 1:02:57.1 14:28 50  37.4       17       F 50-54                                                 
309       Sherri-Lee Heath       F      Fleming Island     FL    US      1:04:20.5 1:03:49.9 14:40 48  36.1       15       F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
310       Jessica Richardson     F      JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL    US      1:04:20.6 1:03:50.3 14:40 38  33.4       19       F 35-39  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
311       Stephanie Moulder      F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:04:23.5 1:02:11.5 14:17 34  33.8       15       F 30-34  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
312       S. Freed               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:04:28.2 1:02:48.7 14:26 11  38.5       26       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
313       Crystal Freed          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:04:32.0 1:02:52.8 14:27 38  33.9       20       F 35-39  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
315       Cindy Rodda            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:04:44.2 1:03:48.3 14:40 51  37.3       18       F 50-54                                                 
316       Susannah Albright      F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:04:45.1 1:03:40.1 14:38 51  37.4       19       F 50-54  Episcopal Eagles                               
317       Amy Hardman            F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:05:05.5 1:03:49.3 14:40 46  35.3       16       F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
318       Robert Hardman         M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:05:05.6 1:03:49.1 14:40 49  32.4       18       M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
319       Val Janschutz          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:05:53.4 1:03:50.8 14:40 36  29.5       9        M 35-39                                                 
321       Joan Lepore            F      Jacksonville beach FL    US      1:05:58.2 1:04:40.2 14:52 57  39.6       7        F 55-59  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
322       Lauren Lepore          F      Jacksonville beach FL    US      1:05:58.2 1:04:39.8 14:51 24  32.4       8        F 20-24  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
323       James Riley            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:34.7 1:06:09.5 15:12 57  33.4       9        M 55-59                                                 
324       Tami-Jo Riley          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:34.9 1:06:10.8 15:12 55  37.7       8        F 55-59                                                 
325       Pernille Lenger        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:37.5 1:05:46.9 15:07 40  32.7       26       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
326       N. Lenger              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:37.9 1:06:33.7 15:18 6   43.3       8        F 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
327       Emily Albright         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:46.9 1:05:41.6 15:06 16  33.2       7        F 15-19  Episcopal Eagles                               
328       Craig Albright         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:46.9 1:05:40.7 15:05 54  32.8       19       M 50-54  Episcopal Eagles                               
329       William Albright       M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:47.1 1:05:43.9 15:06 14  29.6       31       M 11-14  Episcopal Eagles                               
330       Shawn Levens           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:48.7 1:04:32.9 14:50 29  28.6       5        M 25-29  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
331       Connor Gonzales        M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:06:50.5 1:05:47.3 15:07 16  28.6       21       M 15-19                                                 
332       Sor Doperoy            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:53.6 1:04:54.4 14:55 67  45.0       2        F 65-99                                                 
333       Fallon Farell          F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:06:54.0 1:05:51.4 15:08 16  33.1       8        F 15-19                                                 
334       Christian Douglas      M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:07:05.9 1:05:33.8 15:04 35  28.6       10       M 35-39                                                 
335       Stacy Houtz            F      jacksonville beach FL    US      1:07:08.3 1:05:08.4 14:58 47  35.0       17       F 45-49                                                 
336       Karen Bowden           F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:07:08.3 1:05:25.0 15:02 54  37.7       20       F 50-54                                                 
337       Carol Ann Hallstrom    F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:07:11.4 1:05:12.5 14:59 47  34.9       18       F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
338       Rebecca Bowersox       F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:07:11.8 1:05:11.7 14:59 50  36.1       21       F 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
339       Cindy Deal             F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:07:12.3 1:05:29.5 15:03 47  34.8       19       F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
340       Lisa J Sullivan        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:07:23.0 1:05:49.6 15:08 51  36.2       22       F 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
341       Judy Doan              F      jacksonville bch   FL    US      1:07:26.1 1:05:27.7 15:03 68  45.2       3        F 65-99  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
342       Steve Sullivan         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:07:36.1 1:06:02.1 15:10 45  30.4       19       M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
344       Cooper Sullivan        M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:07:36.4 1:06:03.0 15:11 14  29.5       32       M 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
345       L. Thomas              F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:07:38.7 1:07:16.1 15:27 12  35.1       27       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
346       S. Acosta-Rua          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:07:38.7 1:07:16.3 15:27 12  35.1       28       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
347       Zeina Ossi             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:07:41.1 1:06:55.8 15:23 40  32.2       27       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
348       N. Ossi                F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:07:41.1 1:06:58.4 15:23 6   43.0       9        F 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
349       T. Ford                F      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      1:07:51.5 1:06:57.9 15:23 12  35.2       29       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
350       Willow Logue           F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:07:54.8 1:06:13.2 15:13 43  33.2       28       F 40-44                                                 
351       Anonymous Participant  F                               US      1:07:55.4 1:06:13.5 15:13 46  34.1       20       F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
352       Tinesha Byrd           F      jacksonville       FL    US      1:07:57.2 1:07:26.9 15:30 44  32.8       29       F 40-44                                                 
353       Mae Logue              F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:07:57.4 1:07:25.3 15:30 14  33.5       30       F 11-14                                                 
354       O. Vohs                F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:08:01.2 1:07:24.2 15:29 8   39.5       10       F 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
355       Kim Vohs               F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:08:01.7 1:07:24.2 15:29 43  32.6       30       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
356       Sandra Wilson          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:08:03.5 1:07:23.2 15:29 60  39.4       2        F 60-64  UF Health Jacksonville- ICU at the Finish Line 
358       Leslie Beckham         F      Orange Park        FL    US      1:08:43.9 1:06:48.6 15:21 49  34.8       21       F 45-49                                                 
359       Mark Smith             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:08:53.9 1:07:41.9 15:33 47  30.1       20       M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
360       Katherine Alford       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:09:04.5 1:05:27.5 15:02 21  32.0       9        F 20-24                                                 
361       Candace Levens         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:09:10.3 1:06:54.6 15:22 38  31.8       21       F 35-39  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
362       April Johns            F      Jax Beach          FL    US      1:09:10.5 1:06:57.1 15:23 41  32.4       31       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
363       Jonathan Higgins       M      fort walton beach  FL    US      1:09:17.8 1:08:41.6 15:47 48  29.9       21       M 45-49  Run4JC                                         
364       Ansley Ossi            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:09:25.4 1:08:41.7 15:47 16  31.8       10       F 15-19                                                 
365       Wendy Johnston         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:09:31.7 1:08:19.4 15:42 42  31.9       32       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
366       Todd Hollinghead       M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:10:10.4 1:08:48.6 15:49 37  27.5       11       M 35-39  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
367       Cara Hillyard          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:10:11.0 1:09:21.9 15:56 43  31.7       33       F 40-44                                                 
368       Manala Douglas         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:10:11.4 1:08:38.6 15:46 34  30.6       16       F 30-34                                                 
369       Nicole Hollinghead     F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:10:24.9 1:09:03.2 15:52 29  30.3       10       F 25-29  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
370       Lauren Marr            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:10:30.5 1:09:45.8 16:02 15  31.8       11       F 15-19                                                 
371       Erica Charles          F      jacksonville       FL    US      1:10:30.5 1:09:45.6 16:02 18  30.3       12       F 15-19                                                 
372       D. Rodda               M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:10:33.0 1:09:23.7 15:57 11  30.6       33       M 11-14                                                 
373       Bethany Gittings       F      Jax                FL    US      1:10:34.6 1:09:06.8 15:53 31  30.3       17       F 30-34  Gittings                                       
374       S. Gore                F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:10:46.5 1:09:07.4 15:53 7   40.0       11       F 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
375       Todd Gore              M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:10:47.7 1:09:06.2 15:53 41  28.2       21       M 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
376       P. Houghton            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:10:57.3 1:09:13.2 15:54 12  29.6       34       M 11-14                                                 
377       Kelley Stam            F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:11:17.2 1:10:48.6 16:16 43  31.0       34       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
378       Tracy Synan            F      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      1:11:23.9 1:09:02.6 15:52 46  32.7       22       F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
379       Nayla Chahlavi         F      jacksonville       FL    US      1:11:24.0 1:10:32.8 16:13 42  30.9       35       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
380       Lee Johns              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:11:33.9 1:10:21.8 16:10 50  33.5       23       F 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
381       A. Zarka               F      Jax                FL    US      1:11:44.7 1:09:59.9 16:05 9   36.7       12       F 0-10                                                  
382       Cindy Glover           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:12:18.0 1:10:29.3 16:12 57  36.3       10       F 55-59  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
383       John Glover            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:12:18.4 1:10:29.3 16:12 52  30.1       20       M 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
384       Bridget Weiss          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:12:25.5 1:11:22.4 16:24 20  29.3       10       F 20-24  TEAM AXO                                       
385       Jean Maierhoffer       F      Orange Park        FL    US      1:12:25.6 1:11:21.6 16:24 20  29.3       11       F 20-24  TEAM AXO                                       
386       Caroline May           F      North Palm Beach   FL    US      1:12:27.0 1:11:24.0 16:24 20  29.3       12       F 20-24  TEAM AXO                                       
387       Andrew Kerwin          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:12:39.2 1:10:48.4 16:16 48  29.0       22       M 45-49  UF Health Jacksonville- ICU at the Finish Line 
388       S. Nottmeier           F      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      1:12:41.4 1:10:20.3 16:10 8   37.8       13       F 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
389       Eric Nottmeier         M      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      1:12:41.9 1:10:20.2 16:10 45  28.5       23       M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
390       K. Gaither             F      Middleburg         FL    US      1:12:43.5 1:12:29.0 16:39 7   38.1       14       F 0-10   UF Health Jacksonville- ICU at the Finish Line 
391       L. Smith               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:12:45.1 1:11:34.2 16:27 9   35.9       15       F 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
392       J. Auchter             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:12:46.4 1:10:28.8 16:12 12  33.5       31       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
393       E. Smith               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:12:55.6 1:11:45.1 16:29 7   38.5       16       F 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
394       Anna Auchter           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:13:02.0 1:10:44.0 16:15 14  31.9       32       F 11-14  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
395       Erika Maniatis         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:13:05.0 1:11:40.0 16:28 52  33.6       24       F 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
396       Krystyn Collier        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:13:05.3 1:11:40.5 16:28 46  31.5       23       F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
397       Andrea Valberg         F      Pvb                FL    US      1:13:22.7 1:12:42.5 16:42 44  30.5       36       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
398       Myrna Miller           F      ponte vedra beach  FL    US      1:13:24.0 1:12:44.2 16:43 50  32.4       25       F 50-54                                                 
399       Barbara Granuzzo       F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:13:25.1 1:12:45.2 16:43 48  31.6       24       F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
400       H. Janschutz           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:13:43.0 1:11:41.2 16:28 8   37.1       17       F 0-10                                                  
401       Susan Parks            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:13:43.1 1:11:42.2 16:29 35  29.4       22       F 35-39                                                 
402       Traci Janschutz        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:13:43.2 1:11:42.0 16:29 36  29.5       23       F 35-39                                                 
403       Tim McGill             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:14:02.4 1:13:17.9 16:51 55  29.7       10       M 55-59                                                 
405       Sharon Attaway         F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      1:14:36.5 1:13:22.7 16:52 63  37.6       3        F 60-64  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
406       Joe Tepas              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:14:48.7 1:12:55.2 16:45 69  33.8       1        M 65-99                                                 
407       Amy Meyer              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:14:49.3 1:12:25.2 16:38 39  29.6       24       F 35-39  St Vincent's                                   
408       Jean Tepas             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:15:02.1 1:13:09.3 16:49 67  39.9       4        F 65-99                                                 
410       Sheila Tabassian       F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:15:14.8 1:13:18.6 16:51 44  30.2       37       F 40-44  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
411       Hamid Tabassian        M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:15:17.8 1:13:31.8 16:54 57  30.1       12       M 55-59  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
412       Jeff Rodda             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:15:23.5 1:14:12.9 17:03 48  27.7       24       M 45-49                                                 
413       Brooke Rodda           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:15:24.0 1:14:15.7 17:04 13  31.0       33       F 11-14                                                 
414       Joan Haskell           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:15:37.3 1:14:40.4 17:10 76  44.7       5        F 65-99  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
416       Emmy Cerveny           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:15:43.1 1:14:44.3 17:10 76  44.7       6        F 65-99  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
417       C. Gaither             M      Middleburg         FL    US      1:15:46.6 1:15:32.4 17:22 5   40.3       18       M 0-10   UF Health Jacksonville- ICU at the Finish Line 
418       Tiffany Gaither        F      middleburg         FL    US      1:15:47.0 1:15:32.6 17:22 29  27.7       11       F 25-29  UF Health Jacksonville- ICU at the Finish Line 
419       Lydia Lichlyter        F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:16:51.1 1:14:58.1 17:14 21  27.9       13       F 20-24  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
420       Jane Wallace           F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      1:17:15.3 1:15:55.1 17:27 66  37.9       7        F 65-99  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
421       Susan Dehlinger        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:17:15.7 1:16:37.0 17:36 66  37.6       8        F 65-99  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
422       Mary Ann Reynolds      F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:17:16.7 1:16:38.7 17:37 63  36.0       4        F 60-64  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
423       Cindy Ball             F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:17:17.7 1:16:21.6 17:33 62  35.7       5        F 60-64  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
424       Amy Lichlyter          F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:17:33.5 1:15:40.1 17:23 49  30.8       26       F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
425       Rosa Evans             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:17:41.3 1:16:17.9 17:32 48  30.2       27       F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
426       Mary Bass              F      Fleming Island     FL    US      1:17:47.4 1:16:24.1 17:33 50  30.8       26       F 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
427       Anne White             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:04.9 1:16:14.8 17:31 49  30.5       28       F 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
428       Craig Hamilton         M      ponte vedra beach  FL    US      1:18:05.1 1:16:14.1 17:31 60  29.8       3        M 60-64  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
429       Susan Hamilton         F      ponte vedra beach  FL    US      1:18:05.3 1:16:14.6 17:31 58  34.0       11       F 55-59  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
431       Michael Freed          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:15.6 1:16:38.1 17:37 46  26.4       25       M 45-49  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
432       S. Freed               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:15.8 1:16:38.1 17:37 6   37.6       18       F 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
433       Kenny Weiss            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:34.6 1:17:30.3 17:49 19  23.8       22       M 15-19  TEAM AXO                                       
434       Barb Weiss             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:34.6 1:17:32.8 17:49 48  29.7       29       F 45-49  TEAM AXO                                       
435       Ken Weiss              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:34.6 1:17:32.3 17:49 50  26.9       21       M 50-54  TEAM AXO                                       
436       Tyler Netting          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:34.7 1:17:29.8 17:49 21  23.8       2        M 20-24  TEAM AXO                                       
437       E. Leeper              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:19:26.0 1:17:57.9 17:55 10  31.9       19       F 0-10                                                  
438       Grace Leeper           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:19:26.6 1:17:58.4 17:55 14  29.0       34       F 11-14                                                 
439       C. Ford                M      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      1:19:42.7 1:18:49.4 18:07 10  28.0       19       M 0-10   The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
440       Shireen Dodson         F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      1:19:44.7 1:18:32.1 18:03 63  35.2       7        F 60-64  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
441       P. Campbell Ford       M      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      1:19:44.9 1:18:53.0 18:08 56  27.8       13       M 55-59  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
442       Marsha Holmes          F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      1:19:45.0 1:18:31.9 18:03 66  36.6       9        F 65-99  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
444       Judy Jacobs            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:21:24.7 1:20:39.4 18:32 40  26.7       39       F 40-44  Not Fast But Fabulous                          
445       Evelyn Haywood         F      ORANGE PARK        FL    US      1:21:25.7 1:19:41.6 18:19 46  28.3       30       F 45-49  WOC                                            
446       Anonymous Participant  F                               US      1:21:27.6 1:19:43.7 18:19 46  28.3       31       F 45-49  WOC                                            
447       Mark O. Davey          M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:22:38.2 1:21:22.0 18:42 54  26.5       22       M 50-54  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
448       Bud Roemhild           M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:22:38.2 1:21:22.5 18:42 80  36.4       2        M 65-99  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
449       Virginia Roemhild      F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:22:38.8 1:21:23.5 18:42 80  44.0       10       F 65-99  The Natalie & Kent NEW TEAM                    
99999     O. Jansen              F      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      DQ        0:40:02.7 9:12  7   69.0                         St. Pauls's Warriors XC                        


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charles Hicks      13  1       M      Jacksonville FL US 26:06.9 
2     Shawn Williams     39  2       M      Jacksonville FL US 26:14.0 
3     Alex Maniatis      15  4       M      Jacksonville FL US 26:37.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lydia McRae         33  3       F      Jacksonville FL US 26:37.3 
2     Katie Fackler       32  9       F      Jacksonville FL US 27:57.0 
3     Caitlin Collier     15  12      F      Jacksonville FL US 28:36.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Frank Collier     54  7       M      Jacksonville FL US 27:31.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Karen Haid     45  33      F      St Johns FL US 32:40 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Z. New        8   52      M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 34:53.5 
2     M. Rivera     9   68      M      Jacksonville FL US      37:18.3 
3     T. Tilden     8   106     M      Jacksonville FL US      40:11.9 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Benjamin Foltz        14  5       M      ponte vedra beach FL US 26:44.8 
2     Herbie Steigelman     14  13      M      St Johns FL US          29:36.0 
3     Chase Rivera          14  24      M      Jacksonville FL US      31:38.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Samuel Meyer             16  6       M      St. Johns FL US        27:12.1 
3     Dion Thompson-Davoli     18  14      M      Fernandina Beach FL US 29:43.9 
4     Nick Maniatis            15  17      M      Jacksonville FL US     30:15.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Matt Bicki        24  283     M      Jacksonville FL US 1:01:10.0 
2     Tyler Netting     21  436     M      Jacksonville FL US 1:18:34.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Douglas Baasch     28  8       M      Jacksonville FL US   27:47.2 
2     Michael Erdman     28  29      M      Atlantic Beach FL US 32:16.6 
3     Ronnie Cosse       28  108     M      Jacksonville FL US   40:23.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jacob Yetzer      32  20      M      Jacksonville FL US  30:59.3 
2     Reggie Mcafee     30  21      M      Jacksonville FL US  31:11.6 
3     Drew Upchurch     31  59      M      St. Augustine FL US 35:42.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Frankie Scoblick     36  15      M      Atlantic Beach FL US   29:55.2 
2     Jim McDonald         37  83      M      Saratoga Springs NY US 38:28.8 
3     Mark Elliott         37  127     M      Jacksonville FL US     42:13.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Edward Crossman     40  32      M      Jacksonville FL US       32:35.4 
2     Ian Nyquist         40  45      M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 33:26.5 
3     Frank Samu          43  55      M      Jacksonville FL US       35:01.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Eddie O'Halloran     49  43      M      St. Augustine FL US      33:26.0 
2     George Stavros       45  44      M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US  33:26.1 
3     Joe Deegan           46  49      M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 34:41.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Brett Snyder      51  10      M      ponte vedra beach FL US 28:08.4 
2     Tony Maniatis     51  16      M      Jacksonville FL US      30:13.5 
3     Raymond Ramos     51  27      M      Jacksonville FL US      32:06.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Rick Mann             55  22      M      Jax Beach FL US          31:16.7 
2     Tim Deegan            55  37      M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 32:58.1 
3     Stephen Fullerton     57  38      M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 33:00.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Kevin Brown        61  141     M      Jacksonville FL US      43:40.2   
2     William Cesery     62  196     M      Jacksonville FL US      50:05.4   
3     Craig Hamilton     60  428     M      ponte vedra beach FL US 1:18:05.1 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Joe Tepas        69  406     M      Jacksonville FL US      1:14:48.7 
2     Bud Roemhild     80  448     M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 1:22:38.2 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     S. Taylor     8   214     F      Jacksonville FL US      52:19.6 
3     L. Lenger     8   242     F      Jacksonville FL US      55:09.6 
4     C. Philip     7   243     F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 55:36.9 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     L. Rivera       12  26      F      Jacksonville FL US       32:00.3 
2     S. Mitchell     11  75      F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US  37:52.6 
3     Aliya Burns     14  102     F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 39:58.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Sarah Snyder      16  56      F      ponte vedra beach FL US 35:10.0 
2     Lexi Levita       16  143     F      Orange Park FL US       44:00.5 
3     Kassidy Heath     19  211     F      Fleming Island FL US    51:58.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kasey Metzler      23  166     F      Jacksonville FL US 46:47.6 
2     Kelly Vermuele     23  209     F      jacksonville FL US 51:29.0 
3     Brittany Rudd      23  239     F      St augustine FL US 54:54.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jade Cognetti     28  19      F      Jacksonville FL US      30:48.1 
2     Stacey Nedrud     27  124     F      Jacksonville FL US      41:53.6 
3     Dani Thuston      29  139     F      ponte vedra beach FL US 43:39.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Lindsey Williams     32  79      F      Jacksonville FL US      38:21.3 
2     Kristin Pirris       34  81      F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 38:23.0 
3     Mandy Frykberg       33  92      F      Jacksonville FL US      39:27.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Beth Kane           35  30      F      Jacksonville FL US 32:18.3 
2     Corrie Burgess      37  48      F      Jacksonville FL US 34:21.1 
3     Mariellie Mundy     37  66      F      St Augustine FL US 37:12.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Lori Netland          43  61      F      Saint Augustine FL US   35:53.4 
2     Laurel Groff          41  74      F      Jacksonville FL US      37:47.9 
3     Christine Stavros     44  99      F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 39:53.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Dee Jansen         45  40      F      Atlantic Beach FL US  33:03.9 
2     Kim Hynes          48  67      F      Saint Augustine FL US 37:14.4 
3     Margaret Hicks     49  77      F      Jacksonville FL US    38:08.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lynn Hill        53  50      F      Jacksonville FL US 34:47.6 
2     Theresa Mann     54  118     F      Jax Beach FL US    41:27.5 
3     Laura Evans      50  132     F      Jacksonville FL US 42:40.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debra Pataky      55  76      F      Jacksonville FL US 38:05.9 
2     Rebecca Brown     58  120     F      Jacksonville FL US 41:30.7 
3     Lesli Ward        55  163     F      Jacksonville FL US 46:26.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Anita Pryor        60  87      F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 38:48.9   
2     Sandra Wilson      60  356     F      Jacksonville FL US       1:08:03.5 
3     Sharon Attaway     63  405     F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 1:14:36.5 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Diane Hale      67  184     F      Jacksonville FL US     48:37.3   
2     Sor Doperoy     67  332     F      Jacksonville FL US     1:06:53.6 
3     Judy Doan       68  341     F      jacksonville bch FL US 1:07:26.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.