Summer Fun 5K and Mile! CANCELLED 2020

Sun June 7, 2020 DeWitt, MI US 48820 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                       Time      Time                Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     670 C. Riedel             M      0:22:01.3 0:22:00.9 7:05  11  1        M 11-14  
2     646 C. French             M      0:22:04.0 0:22:02.5 7:06  9   1        M 0-10   
3     693 L. Perez              M      0:22:21.8 0:22:15.3 7:10  11  2        M 11-14  
4     632 Joseph Perry          M      0:22:39.4 0:22:29.5 7:14  14  3        M 11-14  
5     607 Brianna Carver        F      0:22:46.4 0:22:44.5 7:19  26  1        F 25-29  
6     639 Arnulfo Macias        M      0:23:34.3 0:23:31.7 7:34  34  1        M 30-34  
7     663 L. Schloegl           F      0:23:33.6 0:23:33.3 7:35  11  1        F 11-14  
8     654 Craig Hellems         M      0:24:07.8 0:24:02.5 7:44  54  1        M 50-54  
9     691 M. McCastle           M      0:24:06.0 0:24:05.8 7:45  11  4        M 11-14  
10    709 Steve Brennan         M      0:24:13.3 0:24:08.4 7:46  55  1        M 55-59  
11    705 Keith Cravotta        M      0:24:25.9 0:24:15.7 7:49  36  1        M 35-39  
12    707 E. Vance              F      0:24:17.7 0:24:17.2 7:49  9   1        F 0-10   
13    661 Chuck Lawson          M      0:24:21.9 0:24:18.9 7:50  65  1        M 65-69  
14    615 Tyler Aeschliman      M      0:24:21.9 0:24:20.4 7:50  13  5        M 11-14  
15    606 Jay Miller            M      0:24:49.5 0:24:46.0 7:58  57  2        M 55-59  
16    699 Clint Haogland        M      0:24:55.1 0:24:50.9 8:00  38  2        M 35-39  
17    715 B. Johnson            M      0:24:57.1 0:24:55.7 8:01  9   2        M 0-10   
18    677 Gavin Fritz           M      0:25:07.2 0:25:04.7 8:04  13  6        M 11-14  
19    676 Charles Fritz         M      0:25:07.7 0:25:05.5 8:05  41  1        M 40-44  
20    617 Kristy Stahl          F      0:25:13.4 0:25:09.4 8:06  51  1        F 50-54  
21    618 Stephanie Lewandowski F      0:25:21.9 0:25:19.4 8:09  47  1        F 45-49  
22    683 T. Dohm               M      0:25:31.5 0:25:28.5 8:12  11  7        M 11-14  
23    698 Sarah Thelen          F      0:25:39.7 0:25:38.5 8:15  28  2        F 25-29  
24    628 G. Crawley            M      0:25:45.9 0:25:39.4 8:15  11  8        M 11-14  
25    692 T. Riedel             M      0:26:09.7 0:26:09.7 8:25  9   3        M 0-10   
26    673 J. Huber              M      0:26:52.0 0:26:44.1 8:36  7   4        M 0-10   
27    620 Melissa Goodrich      F      0:26:54.8 0:26:47.5 8:37  39  1        F 35-39  
28    650 Kristen Murphy        F      0:27:24.9 0:27:06.6 8:44  31  1        F 30-34  
29    635 Casey Walter          F      0:27:17.2 0:27:13.2 8:46  20  1        F 20-24  
30    657 B. Soltis             M      0:27:37.2 0:27:31.1 8:51  11  9        M 11-14  
31    627 Michelle Crawley      F      0:27:57.7 0:27:48.6 8:57  43  1        F 40-44  
32    712 O. Hallead            M      0:27:54.1 0:27:51.8 8:58  9   5        M 0-10   
33    655 Lisa Hellems          F      0:28:00.0 0:27:54.6 8:59  50  2        F 50-54  
34    700 Scott Laviolette      M      0:28:21.4 0:28:10.5 9:04  47  1        M 45-49  
35    694 Jeff Brown            M      0:28:25.3 0:28:11.5 9:04  47  2        M 45-49  
36    645 Geoffrey French       M      0:28:19.5 0:28:13.2 9:05  46  3        M 45-49  
37    703 Greg Walthorn         M      0:28:32.3 0:28:23.1 9:08  39  3        M 35-39  
38    688 Sarah Summerhill      F      0:28:27.5 0:28:24.8 9:09  38  2        F 35-39  
39    689 E. Summerhill         F      0:28:27.5 0:28:24.9 9:09  10  2        F 0-10   
40    702 J. Walthorn           M      0:28:28.9 0:28:27.6 9:10  9   6        M 0-10   
41    686 Angie Kirsch          F      0:28:38.2 0:28:29.7 9:10  48  2        F 45-49  
42    672 Jacob Huber           M      0:29:17.6 0:29:09.9 9:23  40  2        M 40-44  
43    659 Robert Martin         M      0:29:28.7 0:29:13.8 9:24  30  2        M 30-34  
44    660 Kara Peters           F      0:29:28.9 0:29:14.4 9:25  30  2        F 30-34  
45    658 Lisa Miller           F      0:29:47.4 0:29:30.9 9:30  37  3        F 35-39  
46    633 Robyn Orme            F      0:29:53.2 0:29:47.2 9:35  40  2        F 40-44  
47    634 James Orme            M      0:29:53.4 0:29:47.6 9:35  40  3        M 40-44  
48    679 A. Deppen             F      0:30:01.1 0:29:51.8 9:37  11  2        F 11-14  
49    678 Kristin Deppen        F      0:30:01.2 0:29:52.5 9:37  44  3        F 40-44  
50    616 Brian Marthen         M      0:30:28.8 0:30:19.0 9:45  43  4        M 40-44  
51    656 Caitlin Flick         F      0:30:34.3 0:30:20.9 9:46  28  3        F 25-29  
52    706 J. Fairchild          M      0:30:26.4 0:30:24.7 9:47  11  10       M 11-14  
53    642 Dylan Rokosz          M      0:30:33.3 0:30:26.3 9:48  15  1        M 15-19  
54    674 M. Huber              F      0:30:39.3 0:30:32.0 9:50  11  3        F 11-14  
55    680 J. Stehlik            F      0:31:00.0 0:30:56.5 9:58  10  3        F 0-10   
56    682 T. Wiseman            M      0:31:48.4 0:31:47.4 10:14 10  7        M 0-10   
57    619 Eric Lewandowski      M      0:31:53.3 0:31:49.1 10:14 46  4        M 45-49  
58    675 Heather Trudeau       F      0:32:11.1 0:32:00.7 10:18 39  4        F 35-39  
59    653 M. Bennett            F      0:32:17.5 0:32:16.6 10:23 10  4        F 0-10   
60    690 L. McCastle           M      0:32:17.8 0:32:16.8 10:23 6   8        M 0-10   
61    695 M. Grubich            F      0:32:32.8 0:32:31.8 10:28 9   5        F 0-10   
62    601 Irene Bashore         F      0:32:55.4 0:32:41.9 10:31 34  3        F 30-34  
63    684 N. Dohm               M      0:32:54.8 0:32:51.3 10:34 11  11       M 11-14  
64    667 A. Longoria           F      0:32:52.3 0:32:52.0 10:35 9   6        F 0-10   
65    666 C. Longoria           M      0:33:00.1 0:32:59.3 10:37 11  12       M 11-14  
66    648 Holly Lurges          F      0:33:36.3 0:33:30.3 10:47 17  1        F 15-19  
67    649 Carly Lurges          F      0:33:37.0 0:33:31.1 10:47 21  2        F 20-24  
68    671 Heather Seymour       F      0:33:54.5 0:33:46.3 10:52 40  4        F 40-44  
69    696 Nikki Pierson         F      0:34:25.8 0:34:22.8 11:04 35  5        F 35-39  
70    665 Z. Pierson            M      0:34:33.0 0:34:28.0 11:06 11  13       M 11-14  
71    669 J. Glasmacher         F      0:34:49.3 0:34:45.1 11:11 10  7        F 0-10   
72    644 Julie French          F      0:34:56.7 0:34:48.3 11:12 38  6        F 35-39  
73    647 G. French             M      0:34:56.7 0:34:48.6 11:12 5   9        M 0-10   
74    662 J. Heyer              F      0:34:58.6 0:34:56.2 11:15 11  4        F 11-14  
75    708 Carl Flotka           M      0:35:08.4 0:34:57.7 11:15 57  3        M 55-59  
76    641 Tom Rokosz            M      0:35:08.9 0:35:01.8 11:17 47  5        M 45-49  
77    697 E. Hoagland           M      0:35:12.3 0:35:10.3 11:19 8   10       M 0-10   
78    609 Kimberly Miller       F      0:35:55.4 0:35:30.0 11:26 31  4        F 30-34  
79    608 Derek Miller          M      0:35:55.4 0:35:30.2 11:26 33  3        M 30-34  
80    640 Mike Laycock          M      0:37:34.4 0:37:23.4 12:02 65  2        M 65-69  
81    716 Kelli Johnson         F      0:37:57.8 0:37:43.9 12:09 47  3        F 45-49  
82    714 Maddie Johnson        F      0:38:00.6 0:37:46.2 12:09 14  5        F 11-14  
83    668 I. Simmers            F      0:39:15.1 0:39:13.9 12:38 11  6        F 11-14  
84    701 A. Walthorn           F      0:39:37.2 0:39:16.6 12:39 7   8        F 0-10   
85    704 Tricia Walthorn       F      0:39:39.9 0:39:20.1 12:40 40  5        F 40-44  
86    713 Brad Johnson          M      0:41:07.1 0:40:52.4 13:09 46  6        M 45-49  
87    631 T. Partlan            M      0:42:57.7 0:42:45.3 13:46 9   11       M 0-10   
88    629 Jennifer Partlan      F      0:42:58.3 0:42:47.6 13:46 38  7        F 35-39  
89    624 Hannah Dombroski      F      0:44:16.6 0:44:04.7 14:11 13  7        F 11-14  
90    602 Matt Bashore          M      0:44:29.1 0:44:17.9 14:15 34  4        M 30-34  
91    711 Ursula Vanmeter       F      0:45:25.9 0:45:12.6 14:33 60  1        F 60-64  
92    651 Marysue Lester        F      0:47:53.9 0:47:36.5 15:19 46  4        F 45-49  
93    626 Linda Maloney         F      0:47:57.1 0:47:38.4 15:20 59  1        F 55-59  
94    652 Warren Lester         M      0:47:58.0 0:47:40.4 15:21 53  2        M 50-54  
95    681 O. Stoy               M      0:51:05.9 0:51:00.5 16:25 10  12       M 0-10   
96    687 L. Blizzard           M      0:51:06.2 0:51:01.7 16:25 10  13       M 0-10   
97    625 I. Dombroski          F      0:52:31.7 0:52:19.2 16:50 10  9        F 0-10   
98    622 Stephanie Dombroski   F      0:52:32.3 0:52:20.5 16:51 46  5        F 45-49  
99    623 Derek Dombroski       M      0:52:33.4 0:52:21.7 16:51 45  7        M 45-49  
100   638 J. Wagner             F      0:52:57.0 0:52:41.0 16:57 11  8        F 11-14  
101   664 Megan Feldpausch      F      0:52:46.6 0:52:41.7 16:58 33  5        F 30-34  
102   637 Joy Wagner            F      0:52:59.0 0:52:43.5 16:58 45  6        F 45-49  
103   630 A. Partlan            M      0:59:11.0 0:58:58.8 18:59 9   14       M 0-10   
104   636 Jane Laycock          F      1:02:19.1 1:01:56.5 19:56 61  2        F 60-64  
105   643 Sue Scarane           F      1:02:19.3 1:01:57.5 19:57 58  2        F 55-59  
106   710 Tasma Swanson         F      1:02:25.3 1:01:59.5 19:57 49  7        F 45-49  


Male 10 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     C. French   646 9   2       M      Dewitt MI US 22:02.5 
2     B. Johnson  715 9   17      M                   24:55.7 
3     T. Riedel   692 9   25      M                   26:09.7 
4     J. Huber    673 7   26      M      DeWitt MI US 26:44.1 
5     O. Hallead  712 9   32      M                   27:51.8 
6     J. Walthorn 702 9   40      M                   28:27.6 
7     T. Wiseman  682 10  56      M                   31:47.4 
8     L. McCastle 690 6   60      M                   32:16.8 
9     G. French   647 5   73      M      Dewitt MI US 34:48.6 
10    E. Hoagland 697 8   77      M                   35:10.3 
11    T. Partlan  631 9   87      M      Dewitt MI US 42:45.3 
12    O. Stoy     681 10  95      M                   51:00.5 
13    L. Blizzard 687 10  96      M                   51:01.7 
14    A. Partlan  630 9   103     M      Dewitt MI US 58:58.8 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     C. Riedel        670 11  1       M                    22:00.9 
2     L. Perez         693 11  3       M                    22:15.3 
3     Joseph Perry     632 14  4       M      DeWitt MI US  22:29.5 
4     M. McCastle      691 11  9       M                    24:05.8 
5     Tyler Aeschliman 615 13  14      M      Dewitt MI US  24:20.4 
6     Gavin Fritz      677 13  18      M      Dewitt MI US  25:04.7 
7     T. Dohm          683 11  22      M                    25:28.5 
8     G. Crawley       628 11  24      M      Dewitt MI US  25:39.4 
9     B. Soltis        657 11  30      M      Lansing MI US 27:31.1 
10    J. Fairchild     706 11  52      M                    30:24.7 
11    N. Dohm          684 11  63      M                    32:51.3 
12    C. Longoria      666 11  65      M                    32:59.3 
13    Z. Pierson       665 11  70      M                    34:28.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dylan Rokosz 642 15  53      M      DeWitt MI US 30:26.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Arnulfo Macias 639 34  6       M      Lansing MI US 23:31.7 
2     Robert Martin  659 30  43      M      Lansing MI US 29:13.8 
3     Derek Miller   608 33  79      M      Dewitt MI US  35:30.2 
4     Matt Bashore   602 34  90      M      Lansing MI US 44:17.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Keith Cravotta 705 36  11      M               24:15.7 
2     Clint Haogland 699 38  16      M               24:50.9 
3     Greg Walthorn  703 39  37      M               28:23.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Charles Fritz 676 41  19      M      Dewitt MI US     25:05.5 
2     Jacob Huber   672 40  42      M      DeWitt MI US     29:09.9 
3     James Orme    634 40  47      M      Lansing MI US    29:47.6 
4     Brian Marthen 616 43  50      M      port huron MI US 30:19.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Scott Laviolette 700 47  34      M                        28:10.5 
2     Jeff Brown       694 47  35      M                        28:11.5 
3     Geoffrey French  645 46  36      M      Dewitt MI US      28:13.2 
4     Eric Lewandowski 619 46  57      M      DeWitt MI US      31:49.1 
5     Tom Rokosz       641 47  76      M      DeWitt MI US      35:01.8 
6     Brad Johnson     713 46  86      M                        40:52.4 
7     Derek Dombroski  623 45  99      M      Saint Johns MI US 52:21.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Craig Hellems 654 54  8       M      Dewitt MI US  24:02.5 
2     Warren Lester 652 53  94      M      Lansing MI US 47:40.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Steve Brennan 709 55  10      M                   24:08.4 
2     Jay Miller    606 57  15      M      Dewitt MI US 24:46.0 
3     Carl Flotka   708 57  75      M                   34:57.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson 661 65  13      M                   24:18.9 
2     Mike Laycock 640 65  80      M      Dewitt MI US 37:23.4 


Female 10 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     E. Vance      707 9   12      F                        24:17.2 
2     E. Summerhill 689 10  39      F                        28:24.9 
3     J. Stehlik    680 10  55      F                        30:56.5 
4     M. Bennett    653 10  59      F      Dewitt MI US      32:16.6 
5     M. Grubich    695 9   61      F                        32:31.8 
6     A. Longoria   667 9   64      F                        32:52.0 
7     J. Glasmacher 669 10  71      F                        34:45.1 
8     A. Walthorn   701 7   84      F                        39:16.6 
9     I. Dombroski  625 10  97      F      Saint Johns MI US 52:19.2 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Schloegl      663 11  7       F                        23:33.3 
2     A. Deppen        679 11  48      F      DeWitt MI US      29:51.8 
3     M. Huber         674 11  54      F      DeWitt MI US      30:32.0 
4     J. Heyer         662 11  74      F                        34:56.2 
5     Maddie Johnson   714 14  82      F                        37:46.2 
6     I. Simmers       668 11  83      F                        39:13.9 
7     Hannah Dombroski 624 13  89      F      Saint Johns MI US 44:04.7 
8     J. Wagner        638 11  100     F      Dimondale MI US   52:41.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Holly Lurges 648 17  66      F      DeWitt MI US 33:30.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Casey Walter 635 20  29      F      Okemos MI US 27:13.2 
2     Carly Lurges 649 21  67      F      DeWitt MI US 33:31.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brianna Carver 607 26  5       F      Dewitt MI US  22:44.5 
2     Sarah Thelen   698 28  23      F                    25:38.5 
3     Caitlin Flick  656 28  51      F      Lansing MI US 30:20.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kristen Murphy   650 31  28      F      Lansing MI US 27:06.6 
2     Kara Peters      660 30  44      F      Lansing MI US 29:14.4 
3     Irene Bashore    601 34  62      F      Lansing MI US 32:41.9 
4     Kimberly Miller  609 31  78      F      Dewitt MI US  35:30.0 
5     Megan Feldpausch 664 33  101     F                    52:41.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Melissa Goodrich 620 39  27      F      Dewitt MI US       26:47.5 
2     Sarah Summerhill 688 38  38      F                         28:24.8 
3     Lisa Miller      658 37  45      F      East Lansing MI US 29:30.9 
4     Heather Trudeau  675 39  58      F      Dewitt MI US       32:00.7 
5     Nikki Pierson    696 35  69      F                         34:22.8 
6     Julie French     644 38  72      F      Dewitt MI US       34:48.3 
7     Jennifer Partlan 629 38  88      F      Dewitt MI US       42:47.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michelle Crawley 627 43  31      F      Dewitt MI US  27:48.6 
2     Robyn Orme       633 40  46      F      Lansing MI US 29:47.2 
3     Kristin Deppen   678 44  49      F      DeWitt MI US  29:52.5 
4     Heather Seymour  671 40  68      F      DeWitt MI US  33:46.3 
5     Tricia Walthorn  704 40  85      F                    39:20.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Stephanie Lewandowski 618 47  21      F      DeWitt MI US      25:19.4   
2     Angie Kirsch          686 48  41      F                        28:29.7   
3     Kelli Johnson         716 47  81      F                        37:43.9   
4     Marysue Lester        651 46  92      F      Lansing MI US     47:36.5   
5     Stephanie Dombroski   622 46  98      F      Saint Johns MI US 52:20.5   
6     Joy Wagner            637 45  102     F      Lansing MI US     52:43.5   
7     Tasma Swanson         710 49  106     F                        1:01:59.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kristy Stahl 617 51  20      F      Ithaca MI US 25:09.4 
2     Lisa Hellems 655 50  33      F      Dewitt MI US 27:54.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Linda Maloney 626 59  93      F      Saint Johns MI US 47:38.4   
2     Sue Scarane   643 58  105     F      Lansing MI US     1:01:57.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ursula Vanmeter 711 60  91      F                   45:12.6   
2     Jane Laycock    636 61  104     F      Dewitt MI US 1:01:56.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.