Summer Fun 5K and Mile! CANCELLED 2020

Sun June 7, 2020 DeWitt, MI US 48820 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                         Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1842 R. Harris              M      0:19:23.0 0:19:22.8 6:15  12  1        M Overall 
2     1871 Jeffrey Fedewa         M      0:19:52.4 0:19:51.8 6:24  46  1        M 45-49   
3     1891 Jason Duncan           M      0:20:11.7 0:20:11.6 6:31  39  1        M 35-39   
4     1827 Gary Koutsoubos        M      0:20:32.4 0:20:29.7 6:37  41  1        M 40-44   
5     1911 Anthony Davis          M      0:20:44.9 0:20:43.0 6:41  21  1        M 20-24   
6     1926 Bryon Soltow           M      0:21:15.5 0:21:13.1 6:51  34  1        M 30-34   
7     1908 Austin Smelker         M      0:21:59.3 0:21:56.3 7:05  13  1        M 11-14   
8     1826 Anthony Rodolico       M      0:22:29.3 0:22:28.4 7:15  13  2        M 11-14   
9     1815 Brianna Carver         F      0:22:44.9 0:22:44.3 7:20  27  1        F Overall 
10    1841 A. Thompson            F      0:22:56.3 0:22:56.0 7:24  10  1        F 0-10    
11    1863 Chad Swan-Badgero      M      0:23:03.4 0:22:58.9 7:25  40  2        M 40-44   
12    1915 Stephanie Robinson     F      0:23:08.3 0:23:07.3 7:28  17  1        F 15-19   
13    1892 Jesse Woodruff         M      0:23:23.6 0:23:16.7 7:31  36  2        M 35-39   
14    1833 E. VANCE               F      0:23:44.0 0:23:44.0 7:39  10  2        F 0-10    
15    1927 Dakota Timmons-Donahue M      0:23:59.1 0:23:54.1 7:43  16  1        M 15-19   
16    1814 Kirk Heskitt           M      0:23:59.4 0:23:55.1 7:43  59  1        M 50-59   
17    1900 G. Beals               M      0:24:16.3 0:24:16.2 7:50  11  3        M 11-14   
18    1839 A. Schafer             F      0:24:19.9 0:24:17.4 7:50  8   3        F 0-10    
19    1808 Federica Brandizzi     F      0:24:20.2 0:24:19.0 7:51  47  1        F 45-49   
20    1904 D. Entler              M      0:24:39.8 0:24:39.0 7:57  11  4        M 11-14   
21    1919 Sheri Koetsier         F      0:24:46.6 0:24:41.7 7:58  47  2        F 45-49   
22    1921 Joe Lopez              M      0:25:08.0 0:24:53.3 8:02  47  2        M 45-49   
23    1836 CHUCK LAWSON           M      0:25:32.7 0:25:29.7 8:13  66  1        M 60-97   
24    1831 Z. Pierson             M      0:25:44.8 0:25:44.5 8:18  12  5        M 11-14   
25    1813 Tracy Albrecht         F      0:26:14.0 0:26:05.0 8:25  34  1        F 30-34   
26    1878 O. HALLEAD             M      0:26:11.4 0:26:08.6 8:26  10  1        M 0-10    
27    1860 G. Rollins, IV         M      0:26:26.9 0:26:18.6 8:29  8   2        M 0-10    
28    1864 Matthew Swan-Badgero   M      0:26:51.9 0:26:45.7 8:38  40  3        M 40-44   
29    1928 Hilary Olson           F      0:26:55.8 0:26:51.2 8:40  36  1        F 35-39   
30    1828 R. Kniff               F      0:26:59.9 0:26:59.7 8:42  11  1        F 11-14   
31    1840 Paula Thompson         F      0:27:06.8 0:27:00.1 8:43  37  2        F 35-39   
32    1877 C. Hagle               M      0:27:09.5 0:27:07.2 8:45  7   3        M 0-10    
33    1876 Jason Hagle            M      0:27:13.3 0:27:10.2 8:46  43  4        M 40-44   
34    1909 A. Lahti               F      0:27:25.9 0:27:23.9 8:50  9   4        F 0-10    
35    1910 Russell Lahti          M      0:27:26.2 0:27:24.5 8:50  37  3        M 35-39   
36    1859 George Rollins         M      0:27:48.8 0:27:40.6 8:56  38  4        M 35-39   
37    1821 E. Young               F      0:28:12.9 0:28:03.7 9:03  12  2        F 11-14   
38    1879 D. Rose                M      0:28:16.6 0:28:13.0 9:06  11  6        M 11-14   
39    1906 E. Goodrich            M      0:28:45.8 0:28:37.3 9:14  8   4        M 0-10    
40    1896 Megan Carnaghi         F      0:28:49.4 0:28:42.1 9:16  30  2        F 30-34   
41    1920 L. McCastle            M      0:28:51.8 0:28:50.6 9:18  7   5        M 0-10    
42    1825 Christopher Rodolico   M      0:29:33.4 0:29:10.6 9:25  42  5        M 40-44   
43    1870 Nick Portelli          M      0:29:17.0 0:29:15.5 9:26  39  5        M 35-39   
44    1867 Melissa Jackson        F      0:29:22.8 0:29:18.3 9:27  43  1        F 40-44   
45    1866 Lisa Rober             F      0:29:37.9 0:29:31.7 9:32  43  2        F 40-44   
46    1889 M. Rodolico            F      0:30:00.6 0:29:39.5 9:34  11  3        F 11-14   
47    1822 Jeni Dankert           F      0:29:57.9 0:29:52.7 9:38  42  3        F 40-44   
48    1834 ANGIE KIRSCH           F      0:30:06.4 0:29:56.3 9:39  49  3        F 45-49   
49    1856 Raechel White          F      0:30:01.6 0:29:58.0 9:40  35  3        F 35-39   
50    1850 E. PEELE               M      0:30:12.9 0:30:12.7 9:45  9   6        M 0-10    
51    1843 Kelly Fedewa           F      0:30:26.3 0:30:16.8 9:46  36  4        F 35-39   
52    1852 WADE PEELE             M      0:30:19.8 0:30:19.1 9:47  45  3        M 45-49   
53    1923 M. Falor               F      0:30:30.8 0:30:28.8 9:50  11  4        F 11-14   
54    1918 B. Keller              M      0:30:31.6 0:30:31.2 9:51  11  7        M 11-14   
55    1922 Megan Feldpausch       F      0:31:26.5 0:31:15.8 10:05 34  3        F 30-34   
56    1873 Thomas Schupbach       M      0:31:24.9 0:31:17.3 10:06 64  2        M 60-97   
57    1858 Kristin Vitou          F      0:31:54.6 0:31:41.9 10:14 47  4        F 45-49   
58    1819 A. Young               F      0:31:57.2 0:31:54.3 10:18 11  5        F 11-14   
59    1875 M. Allbee              F      0:32:41.1 0:32:31.2 10:29 10  5        F 0-10    
60    1845 K. Fedewa              F      0:33:07.7 0:32:58.7 10:38 12  6        F 11-14   
61    1913 Katie Todd             F      0:33:16.8 0:33:09.4 10:42 48  5        F 45-49   
62    1874 Mary Stuner            F      0:33:30.7 0:33:20.4 10:45 59  1        F 50-59   
63    1901 E. Davis               F      0:33:47.6 0:33:45.5 10:53 11  7        F 11-14   
64    1894 Rory Hool              M      0:33:45.7 0:33:45.7 10:53 28  1        M 25-29   
65    1890 Evan Gregory           M      0:34:06.0 0:34:04.0 10:59 13  8        M 11-14   
66    1865 J. Rober               M      0:34:06.6 0:34:04.9 11:00 12  9        M 11-14   
67    1907 I. Goodrich            M      0:34:32.9 0:34:24.1 11:06 10  7        M 0-10    
68    1905 Melissa Goodrich       F      0:34:33.9 0:34:25.7 11:06 40  4        F 40-44   
69    1844 Kurt Fedewa            M      0:36:05.8 0:35:56.4 11:36 46  4        M 45-49   
70    1888 A. LONGORIA            F      0:36:23.3 0:36:20.0 11:43 10  6        F 0-10    
71    1855 OLIVIA KINDEL          F      0:36:52.2 0:36:47.9 11:52 13  8        F 11-14   
72    1899 J. Brewer              M      0:36:51.6 0:36:50.3 11:53 8   8        M 0-10    
73    1848 E. Crites              F      0:36:58.5 0:36:53.0 11:54 10  7        F 0-10    
74    1847 Allie Crites           F      0:36:59.3 0:36:54.7 11:54 14  9        F 11-14   
75    1898 Jessica Linman         F      0:37:07.2 0:37:04.7 11:58 29  1        F 25-29   
76    1869 Josh Takagishi         M      0:37:41.8 0:37:24.7 12:04 41  6        M 40-44   
77    1903 P. Chant               F      0:37:54.9 0:37:51.5 12:13 10  8        F 0-10    
78    1823 P. Thelen              F      0:37:57.1 0:37:54.3 12:14 11  10       F 11-14   
79    1818 Julie Young            F      0:38:28.4 0:38:19.6 12:22 42  5        F 40-44   
80    1824 C. Zimmerman           F      0:39:00.7 0:38:58.1 12:34 6   9        F 0-10    
81    1857 Katie Vitou            F      0:39:02.7 0:39:00.4 12:35 16  2        F 15-19   
82    1868 Allison Takagishi      F      0:40:01.3 0:39:44.5 12:49 40  6        F 40-44   
83    1846 Q. Fedewa              F      0:39:57.6 0:39:53.4 12:52 11  11       F 11-14   
84    1809 Amber Pitts            F      0:40:20.3 0:40:08.1 12:57 38  5        F 35-39   
85    1816 Jennifer Gonzales      F      0:40:35.8 0:40:25.3 13:02 43  7        F 40-44   
86    1817 Denise Ngubeni         F      0:41:11.9 0:40:59.8 13:13 37  6        F 35-39   
87    1887 J. SULLIVAN            F      0:41:17.8 0:41:09.2 13:17 11  12       F 11-14   
88    1885 TAMMY SULLIVAN         F      0:41:18.5 0:41:10.0 13:17 49  6        F 45-49   
89    1914 David Thurston         M      0:41:45.5 0:41:38.3 13:26 69  3        M 60-97   
90    1886 BILL SULLIVAN          M      0:42:14.2 0:42:06.3 13:35 44  7        M 40-44   
91    1884 L. SULLIVAN            F      0:42:14.3 0:42:06.5 13:35 7   10       F 0-10    
92    1880 H. Morrissey           F      0:43:24.8 0:43:15.1 13:57 6   11       F 0-10    
93    1881 Crystal Morrissey      F      0:43:28.7 0:43:18.9 13:58 35  7        F 35-39   
94    1872 Lindsey Sumerix        F      0:43:28.9 0:43:19.1 13:58 13  13       F 11-14   
95    1810 Barbara Barnum         F      0:43:49.8 0:43:34.9 14:04 64  1        F 60-97   
96    1902 J. Chant               F      0:44:33.1 0:44:26.3 14:20 12  14       F 11-14   
97    1924 Z. Prince              M      0:45:21.5 0:45:17.7 14:37 10  9        M 0-10    
98    1835 R. DIMMICK             M      0:45:25.0 0:45:24.5 14:39 11  10       M 11-14   
99    1916 G. Burns               M      0:45:57.3 0:45:44.0 14:45 9   10       M 0-10    
100   1917 Steven Burns           M      0:45:58.0 0:45:44.7 14:45 30  2        M 30-34   
101   1861 Marysue Lester         F      0:47:17.4 0:46:58.2 15:09 47  7        F 45-49   
102   1812 LINDA MALONEY          F      0:47:18.3 0:46:58.9 15:09 60  2        F 60-97   
103   1862 Warren Lester          M      0:47:18.7 0:46:59.2 15:09 54  2        M 50-59   
104   1807 O. Schaefer            F      0:49:43.2 0:49:29.4 15:58 12  15       F 11-14   
105   1829 CHAD PIERSON           M      0:49:36.5 0:49:35.2 16:00 45  5        M 45-49   
106   1830 D. PIERSON             M      0:49:36.5 0:49:35.8 16:00 11  11       M 11-14   
107   1849 A. HINER               F      0:49:44.6 0:49:40.7 16:02 11  16       F 11-14   
108   1832 J. HICKS               F      0:49:44.5 0:49:41.6 16:02 11  17       F 11-14   
109   1805 Lori Schaefer          F      0:50:02.3 0:49:48.9 16:04 40  8        F 40-44   
110   1883 M. SHAW                F      0:50:41.4 0:50:28.4 16:17 8   12       F 0-10    
111   1882 Jennifer Shaw          F      0:50:47.9 0:50:34.6 16:19 39  8        F 35-39   
112   1838 Lindsey Edwards        F      0:51:13.0 0:50:58.0 16:26 14  18       F 11-14   
113   1837 Kasey Edwards          F      0:51:14.2 0:50:59.2 16:27 47  8        F 45-49   
114   1895 Cindy Fuhrman          F      0:52:03.7 0:51:44.6 16:41 44  9        F 40-44   
115   1897 Denise Hayes           F      0:55:24.4 0:55:21.6 17:51 49  9        F 45-49   
116   1854 J. Kindel              F      0:56:58.7 0:56:55.2 18:22 10  13       F 0-10    
117   1853 Stephanie Peele        F      0:57:05.4 0:56:58.7 18:23 47  10       F 45-49   
118   1851 E. PEELE               F      0:57:04.8 0:56:58.9 18:23 8   14       F 0-10    
119   1925 Joanne Prince          F      0:57:07.2 0:57:01.0 18:24 47  11       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     R. Harris 1842 12  1       M      Perry MI US 19:22.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brianna Carver 1815 27  9       F      Dewitt MI US 22:44.3 


Male 10 and under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     O. HALLEAD     1878 10  26      M                    26:08.6 
2     G. Rollins, IV 1860 8   27      M      Lansing MI US 26:18.6 
3     C. Hagle       1877 7   32      M      Dewitt MI US  27:07.2 
4     E. Goodrich    1906 8   39      M                    28:37.3 
5     L. McCastle    1920 7   41      M                    28:50.6 
6     E. PEELE       1850 9   50      M                    30:12.7 
7     I. Goodrich    1907 10  67      M                    34:24.1 
8     J. Brewer      1899 8   72      M                    36:50.3 
9     Z. Prince      1924 10  97      M                    45:17.7 
10    G. Burns       1916 9   99      M                    45:44.0 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Austin Smelker   1908 13  7       M                        21:56.3 
2     Anthony Rodolico 1826 13  8       M      Dewitt MI US      22:28.4 
3     G. Beals         1900 11  17      M                        24:16.2 
4     D. Entler        1904 11  20      M                        24:39.0 
5     Z. Pierson       1831 12  24      M                        25:44.5 
6     D. Rose          1879 11  38      M                        28:13.0 
7     B. Keller        1918 11  54      M                        30:31.2 
8     Evan Gregory     1890 13  65      M      Saint Johns MI US 34:04.0 
9     J. Rober         1865 12  66      M      Dewitt MI US      34:04.9 
10    R. DIMMICK       1835 11  98      M                        45:24.5 
11    D. PIERSON       1830 11  106     M                        49:35.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dakota Timmons-Donahue 1927 16  15      M               23:54.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Anthony Davis 1911 21  5       M               20:43 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rory Hool 1894 28  64      M      Dewitt MI US 33:45.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bryon Soltow 1926 34  6       M               21:13.1 
2     Steven Burns 1917 30  100     M               45:44.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jason Duncan   1891 39  3       M      Lansing MI US      20:11.6 
2     Jesse Woodruff 1892 36  13      M      Lansing MI US      23:16.7 
3     Russell Lahti  1910 37  35      M                         27:24.5 
4     George Rollins 1859 38  36      M      Lansing MI US      27:40.6 
5     Nick Portelli  1870 39  43      M      East Lansing MI US 29:15.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gary Koutsoubos      1827 41  4       M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 20:29.7 
2     Chad Swan-Badgero    1863 40  11      M      Eaton Rapids MI US     22:58.9 
3     Matthew Swan-Badgero 1864 40  28      M      Eaton Rapids MI US     26:45.7 
4     Jason Hagle          1876 43  33      M      Dewitt MI US           27:10.2 
5     Christopher Rodolico 1825 42  42      M      Dewitt MI US           29:10.6 
6     Josh Takagishi       1869 41  76      M      Dewitt MI US           37:24.7 
7     BILL SULLIVAN        1886 44  90      M                             42:06.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeffrey Fedewa 1871 46  2       M      Plymouth MI US    19:51.8 
2     Joe Lopez      1921 47  22      M                        24:53.3 
3     WADE PEELE     1852 45  52      M                        30:19.1 
4     Kurt Fedewa    1844 46  69      M      Saint Johns MI US 35:56.4 
5     CHAD PIERSON   1829 45  105     M                        49:35.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kirk Heskitt  1814 59  16      M      Dewitt MI US  23:55.1 
2     Warren Lester 1862 54  103     M      Lansing MI US 46:59.2 


Male 60 and up
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     CHUCK LAWSON     1836 66  23      M                   25:29.7 
2     Thomas Schupbach 1873 64  56      M      DeWitt MI US 31:17.3 
3     David Thurston   1914 69  89      M                   41:38.3 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Thompson  1841 10  10      F      DeWitt MI US    22:56.0 
2     E. VANCE     1833 10  14      F                      23:44.0 
3     A. Schafer   1839 8   18      F      Dewitt MI US    24:17.4 
4     A. Lahti     1909 9   34      F                      27:23.9 
5     M. Allbee    1875 10  59      F      Vestaburg MI US 32:31.2 
6     A. LONGORIA  1888 10  70      F                      36:20.0 
7     E. Crites    1848 10  73      F                      36:53.0 
8     P. Chant     1903 10  77      F                      37:51.5 
9     C. Zimmerman 1824 6   80      F      Dewitt MI US    38:58.1 
10    L. SULLIVAN  1884 7   91      F                      42:06.5 
11    H. Morrissey 1880 6   92      F                      43:15.1 
12    M. SHAW      1883 8   110     F                      50:28.4 
13    J. Kindel    1854 10  116     F                      56:55.2 
14    E. PEELE     1851 8   118     F                      56:58.9 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     R. Kniff        1828 11  30      F                         26:59.7 
2     E. Young        1821 12  37      F      Dewitt MI US       28:03.7 
3     M. Rodolico     1889 11  46      F                         29:39.5 
4     M. Falor        1923 11  53      F                         30:28.8 
5     A. Young        1819 11  58      F      Dewitt MI US       31:54.3 
6     K. Fedewa       1845 12  60      F      Saint Johns MI US  32:58.7 
7     E. Davis        1901 11  63      F                         33:45.5 
8     OLIVIA KINDEL   1855 13  71      F                         36:47.9 
9     Allie Crites    1847 14  74      F                         36:54.7 
10    P. Thelen       1823 11  78      F      Dewitt MI US       37:54.3 
11    Q. Fedewa       1846 11  83      F      Saint Johns MI US  39:53.4 
12    J. SULLIVAN     1887 11  87      F                         41:09.2 
13    Lindsey Sumerix 1872 13  94      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 43:19.1 
14    J. Chant        1902 12  96      F                         44:26.3 
15    O. Schaefer     1807 12  104     F      Dewitt MI US       49:29.4 
16    A. HINER        1849 11  107     F                         49:40.7 
17    J. HICKS        1832 11  108     F                         49:41.6 
18    Lindsey Edwards 1838 14  112     F      Dewitt MI US       50:58.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stephanie Robinson 1915 17  12      F                   23:07.3 
2     Katie Vitou        1857 16  81      F      DeWitt MI US 39:00.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jessica Linman 1898 29  75      F      Dewitt MI US 37:04.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tracy Albrecht   1813 34  25      F      Holt MI US    26:05.0 
2     Megan Carnaghi   1896 30  40      F      Lansing MI US 28:42.1 
3     Megan Feldpausch 1922 34  55      F                    31:15.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hilary Olson      1928 36  29      F                         26:51.2 
2     Paula Thompson    1840 37  31      F      Dewitt MI US       27:00.1 
3     Raechel White     1856 35  49      F      East Lansing MI US 29:58.0 
4     Kelly Fedewa      1843 36  51      F      Saint Johns MI US  30:16.8 
5     Amber Pitts       1809 38  84      F      Holt MI US         40:08.1 
6     Denise Ngubeni    1817 37  86      F      Lansing MI US      40:59.8 
7     Crystal Morrissey 1881 35  93      F                         43:18.9 
8     Jennifer Shaw     1882 39  111     F                         50:34.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Melissa Jackson   1867 43  44      F      Comstock Park MI US 29:18.3 
2     Lisa Rober        1866 43  45      F      Dewitt MI US        29:31.7 
3     Jeni Dankert      1822 42  47      F      Dewitt MI US        29:52.7 
4     Melissa Goodrich  1905 40  68      F                          34:25.7 
5     Julie Young       1818 42  79      F      Dewitt MI US        38:19.6 
6     Allison Takagishi 1868 40  82      F      Dewitt MI US        39:44.5 
7     Jennifer Gonzales 1816 43  85      F      Saint Johns MI US   40:25.3 
8     Lori Schaefer     1805 40  109     F      Dewitt MI US        49:48.9 
9     Cindy Fuhrman     1895 44  114     F      Perry MI US         51:44.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Federica Brandizzi 1808 47  19      F      Okemos MI US   24:19.0 
2     Sheri Koetsier     1919 47  21      F                     24:41.7 
3     ANGIE KIRSCH       1834 49  48      F                     29:56.3 
4     Kristin Vitou      1858 47  57      F      DeWitt MI US   31:41.9 
5     Katie Todd         1913 48  61      F                     33:09.4 
6     TAMMY SULLIVAN     1885 49  88      F                     41:10.0 
7     Marysue Lester     1861 47  101     F      Lansing MI US  46:58.2 
8     Kasey Edwards      1837 47  113     F      Dewitt MI US   50:59.2 
9     Denise Hayes       1897 49  115     F      Portland MI US 55:21.6 
10    Stephanie Peele    1853 47  117     F                     56:58.7 
11    Joanne Prince      1925 47  119     F                     57:01.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Stuner 1874 59  62      F      Vestaburg MI US 33:20.4 


Female 60 and over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Barbara Barnum 1810 64  95      F      Lansing MI US 43:34.9 
2     LINDA MALONEY  1812 60  102     F                    46:58.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.