Vineyard Trail 5K

Sat May 18, 2019 Huntington, IN US 46750 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                    State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     530 Matthew Klein         M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      20:25.7   20:25.7   6:35  23  63.6       1        M Overall 
2     520 Ryan Harold           M      Rocklin                 CA    US      21:18.4   21:17.0   6:51  30  61.2       1        M 30-34   
3     483 Tim Bruckner          M      Huntington              IN    US      21:26.1   21:26.1   6:54  41  64.4       1        M Master  
4     180 Rob Marucci           M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      21:40.8   21:40.1   6:58  48  67.1       1        M 45-49   
5     465 David Hernandez       M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      22:31.3   22:30.3   7:15  42  61.8       1        M 40-44   
6     422 James Maxwell         M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      23:27.6   23:02.6   7:25  37  58.2       1        M 35-39   
7     252 Jeff Junk             M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      23:11.4   23:09.5   7:27  47  62.3       2        M 45-49   
8     368 Mark Witmer           M      Roanoke                 IN    US      23:39.8   23:36.3   7:36  51  63.0       1        M 50-54   
9     184 Mark Hopkins          M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      23:47.9   23:44.3   7:38  39  57.4       2        M 35-39   
10    219 Robert Roth           M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      23:54.0   23:45.4   7:39  59  66.6       1        M 55-59   
11    358 Christine Hendrickson F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      23:51.2   23:51.2   7:41  43  64.8       1        F Overall 
12    319 Randy May             M      fort wayne              IN    US      24:10.8   24:05.1   7:45  52  62.2       2        M 50-54   
13    186 Alexandra Zahm        F      fort wayne              IN    US      24:21.2   24:18.9   7:50  27  60.7       1        F 25-29   
14    409 Dustin Schrader       M      Columbia City           IN    US      24:20.6   24:19.0   7:50  41  56.8       2        M 40-44   
15    209 Matthew Hakey         M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      24:37.6   24:28.6   7:53  28  53.0       1        M 25-29   
16    300 M. Kolvoord           F      Churubusco              IN    US      24:48.5   24:47.3   7:59  11  68.2       1        F 0-19    
17    333 Hidi Gaff             F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      25:05.5   25:03.2   8:04  38  59.9       1        F 35-39   
18    303 Joshua McHenry        M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      25:12.9   25:09.5   8:06  39  54.1       3        M 35-39   
19    158 Daniel Ashby          M      Churubusco              IN    US      25:28.7   25:19.1   8:09  57  61.5       2        M 55-59   
20    367 E. Elias              F      Churubusco              IN    US      25:27.5   25:26.1   8:11  11  66.4       2        F 0-19    
21    288 Janet Smith           F      Grabill                 IN    US      25:32.8   25:32.8   8:13  41  59.7       1        F Master  
22    259 Matthew Herald        M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      25:47.3   25:45.1   8:17  40  53.3       3        M 40-44   
23    182 Brandi Niles          F      Cromwell                IN    US      25:59.2   25:50.4   8:19  29  57.1       2        F 25-29   
24    500 Laura Miller          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      26:06.2   26:02.4   8:23  35  57.1       2        F 35-39   
25    164 Benjamin Vanlaningham M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      26:09.3   26:06.7   8:24  35  50.8       4        M 35-39   
26    360 Christopher Cole      M      Laotto                  IN    US      26:37.2   26:35.6   8:34  31  49.1       2        M 30-34   
27    499 Andy Miller           M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      26:48.9   26:45.1   8:37  35  49.6       5        M 35-39   
28    521 E. Walters            F      Churubusco              IN    US      26:51.3   26:49.5   8:38  11  63.0       3        F 0-19    
29    431 Barden Wing           M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      27:33.5   27:08.7   8:44  36  49.1       6        M 35-39   
30    317 Brett Bushroe         M      fort wayne              IN    US      27:21.9   27:10.4   8:45  38  49.7       7        M 35-39   
31    430 Steve Clark           M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      27:13.0   27:13.0   8:46  34  48.5       3        M 30-34   
32    172 scott rospond         M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      27:29.9   27:21.7   8:48  58  57.4       3        M 55-59   
33    457 Greg Donaldson        M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      27:26.6   27:23.7   8:49  40  50.1       4        M 40-44   
34    513 Dan Isenbarger        M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      27:35.6   27:31.0   8:51  44  51.2       5        M 40-44   
35    178 Roger Kingsbery       M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      27:50.2   27:43.9   8:56  69  62.3       1        M 65-69   
36    106 Gregg Delong          M      Cicero                  IN    US      27:48.4   27:44.9   8:56  57  56.2       4        M 55-59   
37    163 Abigail Vanlaningham  F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      27:52.2   27:49.0   8:57  26  53.1       3        F 25-29   
38    187 Joe Zahm              M      fort wayne              IN    US      27:53.3   27:50.6   8:58  53  54.2       3        M 50-54   
39    382 Gary Raber            M      Roanoke                 IN    US      28:08.8   28:03.4   9:02  48  51.8       3        M 45-49   
40    363 Leah Blachaniec       F      Upland                  IN    US      28:22.2   28:11.0   9:04  24  52.4       1        F 20-24   
41    230 Matt Troyer           M      fort wayne              IN    US      28:29.7   28:18.1   9:07  44  49.8       6        M 40-44   
42    243 Joelle Ruefer         F      Roanoke                 IN    US      28:28.6   28:21.9   9:08  36  52.5       3        F 35-39   
43    413 Adam Dyer             M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      28:37.6   28:30.7   9:11  30  45.7       4        M 30-34   
44    476 Aaron Henderson       M      Hartford City           IN    US      28:38.0   28:34.5   9:12  48  50.9       4        M 45-49   
45    433 Todd Leamon           M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      28:43.5   28:37.0   9:13  48  50.8       5        M 45-49   
46    197 Robert Gauker         M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      28:42.1   28:39.6   9:13  52  52.3       4        M 50-54   
47    138 Amy Jo Sites          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      28:51.7   28:44.7   9:15  43  53.8       1        F 40-44   
48    232 Patrick Thieme        M      fort wayne              IN    US      29:20.2   29:10.1   9:23  25  44.5       2        M 25-29   
49    522 Andrew Speck          M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      29:20.4   29:12.1   9:24  22  44.5       1        M 20-24   
50    514 Christian Guandique   M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      29:20.0   29:12.8   9:24  23  44.4       2        M 20-24   
51    167 Lisa Byanski          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      29:18.5   29:14.1   9:25  45  53.8       1        F 45-49   
52    253 Michelle Sheefel      F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      29:24.6   29:16.9   9:25  36  50.9       4        F 35-39   
53    531 Mike Slaubaugh        M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      29:29.0   29:22.5   9:27  58  53.5       5        M 55-59   
54    523 Matthew Bracken       M      Van Wert                OH    US      29:33.0   29:24.3   9:28  22  44.2       3        M 20-24   
55    366 Lucas Elias           M      Churubusco              IN    US      29:50.4   29:24.8   9:28  42  47.3       7        M 40-44   
56    440 Katie Zaremba         F      Roanoke                 IN    US      30:02.8   29:39.7   9:33  29  49.8       4        F 25-29   
57    377 James Heflin          M      Hartford City           IN    US      30:11.5   29:44.3   9:34  33  44.2       5        M 30-34   
58    211 Kayla Foreman         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      29:55.1   29:45.7   9:35  28  49.6       5        F 25-29   
59    324 Sara Huddle           F      Paulding                OH    US      30:20.5   30:10.3   9:43  37  49.6       5        F 35-39   
60    334 Nancy Ratliff         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      30:18.3   30:12.1   9:43  34  49.1       1        F 30-34   
61    432 Johnathon Ralston     M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      30:31.9   30:24.0   9:47  29  42.8       3        M 25-29   
62    455 Bradly Hart           M      Columbia City           IN    US      31:00.8   30:49.1   9:55  33  42.6       6        M 30-34   
63    423 Kat Kovac             F      Roanoke                 IN    US      31:20.1   30:59.0   9:58  34  47.9       2        F 30-34   
64    533 Keenan Mckinzie       M      Somerset                IN    US      31:45.3   31:09.3   10:02 21  41.7       4        M 20-24   
65    481 Kyle Herron           M      Avilla                  IN    US      31:23.1   31:10.6   10:02 29  41.7       4        M 25-29   
66    425 CHRISTIAN DOAK        M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      31:28.7   31:12.1   10:03 47  46.2       6        M 45-49   
67    233 Sarah Thieme          F      fort wayne              IN    US      31:23.6   31:14.2   10:03 22  47.3       2        F 20-24   
68    459 Fred Bokel            M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      31:32.5   31:16.9   10:04 58  50.2       6        M 55-59   
69    506 Scott Fuleki          M      fort wayne              IN    US      31:28.4   31:18.4   10:05 35  42.4       8        M 35-39   
70    434 Lisa Ruefer           F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      31:25.8   31:20.1   10:05 56  56.4       1        F 55-59   
71    354 Devin Brock           M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      31:33.7   31:21.7   10:06 16  42.2       1        M 0-19    
72    328 Melissa Courtney      F      Culver                  IN    US      31:47.6   31:33.6   10:09 38  47.6       6        F 35-39   
73    357 Melissa Hackman       F      Marion                  IN    US      31:46.3   31:33.8   10:10 40  48.1       2        F 40-44   
74    484 A. Bruckner           F      huntington              IN    US      31:46.9   31:33.9   10:10 9   56.8       4        F 0-19    
75    342 Amy Paton             F      Plymouth                IN    US      31:48.6   31:34.2   10:10 50  52.3       1        F 50-54   
76    364 Carrie Sievers        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      31:55.8   31:38.2   10:11 38  47.5       7        F 35-39   
77    139 Kimberly Van Naarden  F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      31:48.4   31:46.3   10:14 34  46.7       3        F 30-34   
78    280 Robert Bruckner       M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      32:00.6   31:47.4   10:14 72  56.4       1        M 70-74   
79    127 Phillip Gray          M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      32:07.1   31:56.8   10:17 54  47.6       5        M 50-54   
80    458 Jennifer Beam         F      South Bend              IN    US      32:08.4   31:57.7   10:17 30  46.2       4        F 30-34   
81    515 Tera Nuttle           F      Bluffton                IN    US      32:20.6   32:05.2   10:20 43  48.2       3        F 40-44   
82    129 Gene Donaghy          M      Ossian                  IN    US      32:16.3   32:08.1   10:21 63  50.9       1        M 60-64   
83    380 Nick Wilhelm          M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      32:21.8   32:14.0   10:22 33  40.7       7        M 30-34   
84    379 Kayla Wilhelm         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      32:22.0   32:14.2   10:23 32  45.9       5        F 30-34   
85    231 Dave Thieme           M      fort wayne              IN    US      32:28.8   32:18.8   10:24 53  46.7       6        M 50-54   
86    503 Kayla Wasson          F      New Haven               IN    US      32:38.4   32:23.5   10:26 26  45.6       6        F 25-29   
87    290 Sara Beiswanger       F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      32:52.9   32:24.1   10:26 32  45.6       6        F 30-34   
88    383 Alice Herbst          F      Columbia City           IN    US      32:44.1   32:26.3   10:26 51  51.5       2        F 50-54   
89    175 Paulo Delgadillo      M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      32:45.5   32:27.3   10:27 27  40.0       5        M 25-29   
90    302 Amanda McHenry        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      32:36.2   32:32.2   10:28 38  46.2       8        F 35-39   
91    486 Rachel Cook           F      Indianapolis            IN    US      33:05.7   32:37.4   10:30 23  45.3       3        F 20-24   
92    507 Roscoe Bitzel         M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      32:42.5   32:39.6   10:31 36  40.8       9        M 35-39   
93    482 Darcie Herron         F      Avillaavilla            IN    US      33:01.0   32:47.8   10:33 28  45.0       7        F 25-29   
94    528 Stephanie Fisher      F      Saint Joe               IN    US      33:03.9   32:57.9   10:37 36  45.2       9        F 35-39   
95    206 Jodi Thiel            F      Antwerp                 OH    US      33:09.0   32:58.4   10:37 52  51.2       3        F 50-54   
96    424 Adam Kovac            M      Roanoke                 IN    US      33:20.2   32:59.1   10:37 34  40.0       8        M 30-34   
97    174 Sarah Rodriguez       F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      33:18.5   32:59.8   10:37 37  45.4       10       F 35-39   
98    361 Sarah Sparks          F      Upland                  IN    US      33:37.5   33:25.3   10:45 32  44.2       7        F 30-34   
99    102 Andrea Airgood        F      Wabash                  IN    US      33:50.8   33:29.0   10:47 29  44.1       8        F 25-29   
100   351 Cody Younce           M      Van Buren               IN    US      33:59.1   33:31.3   10:47 29  38.8       6        M 25-29   
101   408 Jamie Kelly           F      UplandUpland            IN    US      33:55.3   33:42.9   10:51 35  44.1       11       F 35-39   
102   480 Katie Jones           F      Somerset                IN    US      34:22.1   33:46.5   10:52 44  46.1       4        F 40-44   
103   153 Christine Hutchins    F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      34:22.0   33:51.1   10:54 55  51.6       2        F 55-59   
104   381 Elizabeth McKinley    F      North Manchester        IN    US      34:11.5   33:51.8   10:54 52  49.9       4        F 50-54   
105   524 Amanda Stewart        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      34:13.8   33:53.4   10:54 37  44.2       12       F 35-39   
106   396 Sara Miller           F      Roanoke                 IN    US      34:13.6   33:53.7   10:55 40  44.7       5        F 40-44   
107   279 Lucas Scott           M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      34:15.9   34:04.5   10:58 36  39.1       10       M 35-39   
108   349 Heather Claybaugh     F      Lima                    OH    US      34:28.6   34:08.3   10:59 28  43.3       9        F 25-29   
109   166 Sherry Brown          F      Columbia City           IN    US      34:27.5   34:14.2   11:01 44  45.5       6        F 40-44   
110   362 Tara Whitman          F      Huntington              IN    US      34:29.3   34:14.9   11:01 45  45.9       2        F 45-49   
111   289 Taylor Dicks          M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      34:51.1   34:18.4   11:03 23  37.8       5        M 20-24   
112   256 Jennifer Strack       F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      34:33.6   34:19.1   11:03 40  44.2       7        F 40-44   
113   251 David Newnam          M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      34:52.7   34:19.7   11:03 61  46.9       2        M 60-64   
114   181 Lindsay Amstutz       F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      34:24.5   34:20.1   11:03 35  43.3       13       F 35-39   
115   296 Mark Johnson          M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      34:26.2   34:21.3   11:03 41  40.2       8        M 40-44   
116   295 Vicki Holder          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      34:27.3   34:22.0   11:04 41  44.4       8        F 40-44   
117   441 Katie Ruch            F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      34:49.2   34:25.4   11:05 32  42.9       8        F 30-34   
118   359 Joe Cechvala          M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      35:11.1   34:37.9   11:09 45  41.1       7        M 45-49   
119   266 Kelsie Weber          F      Laotto                  IN    US      34:46.7   34:38.1   11:09 26  42.6       10       F 25-29   
120   191 Brad Trollinger       M      fort wayne              IN    US      35:06.0   34:40.6   11:10 41  39.8       9        M 40-44   
121   376 Samantha Heflin       F      Hartford City           IN    US      35:07.5   34:41.4   11:10 33  42.7       9        F 30-34   
122   260 Amanda Herald         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      34:54.9   34:43.2   11:11 39  43.4       14       F 35-39   
123   479 Anonymous Participant F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      34:59.9   34:50.5   11:13 30  42.4       10       F 30-34   
124   173 Michael Vore          M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      35:45.0   35:02.7   11:17 56  44.1       7        M 55-59   
125   240 Debby Rowan           F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      35:19.0   35:05.3   11:18 51  47.6       5        F 50-54   
126   478 Leslie Allison        F      Columbia City           IN    US      35:21.1   35:12.3   11:20 37  42.5       15       F 35-39   
127   355 Shannon Brock         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      35:49.9   35:20.3   11:22 41  43.2       9        F 40-44   
128   498 Maggie Bischer        F      Marion                  IN    US      35:30.3   35:21.0   11:23 22  41.8       4        F 20-24   
129   474 Samantha Knepley      F      Marion                  IN    US      35:30.4   35:21.3   11:23 25  41.8       11       F 25-29   
130   488 Angi Newkirk          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      36:10.5   35:33.9   11:27 43  43.5       10       F 40-44   
131   205 Ryan Ihrie            M      New Haven               IN    US      35:54.8   35:42.3   11:30 37  37.6       11       M 35-39   
132   384 Kaloni Krider         F      Columbia City           IN    US      36:13.2   35:55.7   11:34 39  42.0       16       F 35-39   
133   464 Misty Hernandez       F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      36:14.3   35:57.9   11:35 40  42.2       11       F 40-44   
134   350 Kara Younce           F      Van Buren               IN    US      36:40.0   36:12.9   11:39 28  40.8       12       F 25-29   
135   420 Julie Doll            F      Milford                 IN    US      36:34.1   36:15.1   11:40 49  45.1       3        F 45-49   
136   410 Erika Dornseif        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      36:47.7   36:19.4   11:41 41  42.0       12       F 40-44   
137   250 Kalissa Herron        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      36:56.9   36:31.7   11:45 30  40.4       11       F 30-34   
138   365 Rachel Chase          F      Columbia City           IN    US      36:59.8   36:31.8   11:45 31  40.4       12       F 30-34   
139   385 Jayde Sills           F      Poneto                  IN    US      37:11.5   36:33.6   11:46 24  40.4       5        F 20-24   
140   325 Dee Evard             F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      36:51.5   36:35.4   11:47 59  50.1       3        F 55-59   
141   527 Eric Lanning          M      Fort WayneFort Wayne    IN    US      37:01.7   36:38.2   11:48 44  38.5       10       M 40-44   
142   466 Courtney Witte        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      37:31.4   36:50.2   11:51 23  40.1       6        F 20-24   
143   121 Susan Koenemann       F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      36:58.1   36:52.3   11:52 61  50.9       1        F 60-64   
144   378 Leah Sills            F      Poneto                  IN    US      37:33.3   36:55.8   11:53 49  44.3       4        F 45-49   
145   155 Leslie Foster         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      37:31.9   36:57.5   11:54 30  40.0       13       F 30-34   
146   447 Anonymous Participant F      Warsaw                  IN    US      37:21.5   36:57.6   11:54 43  41.8       13       F 40-44   
147   532 Tim Jones             M      Somerset                IN    US      37:39.6   37:04.0   11:56 53  40.7       7        M 50-54   
148   304 Jon Dize              M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      37:29.2   37:10.9   11:58 48  39.1       8        M 45-49   
149   154 TODD BROOKMYER        M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      37:49.1   37:17.8   12:00 50  39.5       8        M 50-54   
150   120 Jeffrey Rohleder      M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      37:37.1   37:30.9   12:04 61  42.9       3        M 60-64   
151   169 Natalie Pugh          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      37:41.6   37:36.8   12:06 32  39.3       14       F 30-34   
152   315 Trish Richards        F      Gas City                IN    US      38:01.5   37:49.4   12:10 48  42.7       5        F 45-49   
153   470 Regina Arvin          F      Huntington              IN    US      38:10.9   37:55.5   12:12 45  41.4       6        F 45-49   
154   509 Crystal Wasson        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      38:21.1   37:58.1   12:13 32  38.9       15       F 30-34   
155   490 Julie Smutzer         F      Argyle                  TX    US      39:04.4   38:19.0   12:20 53  44.6       6        F 50-54   
156   492 Kellie Smith          F      Argyle                  TX    US      39:04.3   38:19.1   12:20 34  38.7       16       F 30-34   
157   419 Tessa Doll            F      North Webster           IN    US      38:38.5   38:20.0   12:20 23  38.5       7        F 20-24   
158   213 Jessica Harkless      F      Roanoke                 IN    US      38:40.5   38:27.5   12:23 38  39.0       17       F 35-39   
159   323 Cheryl Farley         F      Paulding                OH    US      39:07.0   38:31.1   12:24 49  42.4       7        F 45-49   
160   450 Jenny Beher           F      Summitville             IN    US      39:11.0   38:41.3   12:27 40  39.2       14       F 40-44   
161   467 Nathan Johnson        M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      39:28.9   38:47.1   12:29 24  33.5       6        M 20-24   
162   475 Jennifer Henderson    F      Hartford City           IN    US      38:55.2   38:48.4   12:29 44  40.2       15       F 40-44   
163   124 Caroline Le           F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      39:03.1   38:51.8   12:31 34  38.2       17       F 30-34   
164   136 David Krueckeberg     M      Decatur                 IN    US      39:35.2   38:58.1   12:33 57  40.0       8        M 55-59   
165   429 Julie Sorg            F      Ossian                  IN    US      39:33.7   39:01.1   12:34 26  37.8       13       F 25-29   
166   451 Nikki Sorg            F      Ossian                  IN    US      39:34.1   39:01.5   12:34 30  37.8       18       F 30-34   
167   254 L. Sheefel            F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      39:09.4   39:01.8   12:34 11  43.3       5        F 0-19    
168   495 Erika Taylor          F      Huntertown              IN    US      39:46.8   39:27.7   12:42 28  37.4       14       F 25-29   
169   534 Dan Hoyle             M      Bristol                 VA    US      39:33.0   39:33.0   12:44 54  38.5       9        M 50-54   
170   306 Jennifer Lawhorn      F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      40:13.8   39:36.7   12:45 46  40.0       8        F 45-49   
171   179 Dana Moss             F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      40:11.6   39:37.0   12:45 34  37.4       19       F 30-34   
172   372 Ashtyn Graham         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      40:09.4   39:50.1   12:49 26  37.1       15       F 25-29   
173   246 Michael Schrag        M      MishawakaMishawaka      IN    US      40:10.0   39:50.8   12:50 27  32.6       7        M 25-29   
174   373 Lexi Berning          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      40:10.1   39:51.2   12:50 26  37.1       16       F 25-29   
175   244 J.R. Ruefer           M      Roanoke                 IN    US      40:06.7   40:00.6   12:53 37  33.5       12       M 35-39   
176   341 Joan Klein            F      Columbia Cityumbia City IN    US      40:51.7   40:15.1   12:57 57  44.4       4        F 55-59   
177   454 Hope Hart             F      Columbia City           IN    US      40:34.8   40:20.9   12:59 30  36.6       20       F 30-34   
178   134 Beverly Murphy        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      40:42.0   40:22.3   13:00 63  47.7       2        F 60-64   
179   502 Jamie Wilson          F      Huntertown              IN    US      40:39.9   40:24.7   13:00 42  38.0       16       F 40-44   
180   228 Mark Michael          M      fort wayne              IN    US      40:53.4   40:37.9   13:05 63  40.3       4        M 60-64   
181   268 Alan Bradley          M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      41:11.3   40:40.0   13:05 66  41.3       2        M 65-69   
182   473 Jeremy Whitaker       M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      41:24.6   40:43.4   13:06 33  32.3       9        M 30-34   
183   369 Ashlin Samuel         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      41:24.5   40:43.5   13:06 27  36.3       17       F 25-29   
184   176 Nichole Wallace       F      Cromwell                IN    US      41:00.5   40:49.5   13:08 31  36.2       21       F 30-34   
185   156 Andria Schmitz        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      41:23.2   40:58.9   13:11 24  36.0       8        F 20-24   
186   146 Jenny Werling         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      41:38.5   41:01.8   13:12 56  43.1       5        F 55-59   
187   128 Kathy Gray            F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      41:31.6   41:07.4   13:14 24  35.9       9        F 20-24   
188   152 Laura Williamson      F      Columbia City           IN    US      42:00.5   41:21.1   13:19 45  38.0       9        F 45-49   
189   339 Lindsey Dahn          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      41:41.7   41:24.8   13:20 27  35.7       18       F 25-29   
190   535 Garet Ribel           M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      41:42.4   41:25.2   13:20 31  31.5       10       M 30-34   
191   526 Lauren Eickhoff       F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      42:06.9   41:28.3   13:21 28  35.6       19       F 25-29   
192   130 Amber Simons          F      Churubusco              IN    US      41:55.2   41:29.6   13:21 33  35.7       22       F 30-34   
193   214 Ryan Harkless         M      Roanoke                 IN    US      41:51.7   41:38.6   13:24 42  33.4       11       M 40-44   
194   421 Robert Lawson         M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      42:31.6   42:16.9   13:37 71  41.8       2        M 70-74   
195   287 Linda Reid            F      Detroit                 MI    US      43:32.7   42:36.2   13:43 52  39.6       7        F 50-54   
196   439 Megan Utterback       F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      43:09.2   42:38.8   13:44 32  34.7       23       F 30-34   
197   436 Kassandra Smith       F      Marion                  IN    US      43:10.2   42:39.9   13:44 33  34.7       24       F 30-34   
198   471 Amanda Butz           F      Auburn                  IN    US      43:22.7   42:44.3   13:45 25  34.6       20       F 25-29   
199   472 Brandon Butz          M      Auburn                  IN    US      43:22.8   42:44.7   13:45 26  30.4       8        M 25-29   
200   452 Michael Jarrett       M      Huntington              IN    US      43:33.9   42:47.2   13:46 60  37.3       5        M 60-64   
201   221 Ben Larsen            M      fort wayne              IN    US      42:57.4   42:57.4   13:50 24  30.2       7        M 20-24   
202   222 Jill Larsen           F      fort wayne              IN    US      42:57.8   42:57.8   13:50 47  37.2       10       F 45-49   
203   133 Holly Glentzer        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      42:58.2   42:58.2   13:50 25  34.4       21       F 25-29   
204   309 Lennart Karlsson      M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      43:43.0   43:02.3   13:51 51  34.5       10       M 50-54   
205   308 Marcia Garringer      F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      43:43.2   43:02.4   13:51 55  40.6       6        F 55-59   
206   442 LeAnna Bell           F      Silver Lake             IN    US      43:38.9   43:05.3   13:52 46  36.8       11       F 45-49   
207   453 C. Jarrett            F      Huntington              IN    US      44:05.5   43:20.9   13:57 1              6        F 0-19    
208   294 Julia Harter          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      43:59.8   43:30.7   14:00 45  36.1       12       F 45-49   
209   316 Stacey Taylor         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      44:03.0   43:33.9   14:01 46  36.4       13       F 45-49   
210   427 Bekah Schrag          F      Goshen                  IN    US      43:56.7   43:38.6   14:03 23  33.8       10       F 20-24   
211   188 Rick Endsley          M      fort wayne              IN    US      44:09.1   43:42.3   14:04 43  32.0       12       M 40-44   
212   487 Shelley Hansen        F      Columbia City           IN    US      44:43.1   44:29.4   14:19 48  36.3       14       F 45-49   
213   445 Joni Myers            F      Bluffton                IN    US      44:52.2   44:32.3   14:20 48  36.3       15       F 45-49   
214   170 Eric Kleinrichert     M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      45:11.5   44:32.9   14:20 51  33.4       11       M 50-54   
215   446 Lexie Myers           F      Bluffton                IN    US      44:53.9   44:34.6   14:21 23  33.1       11       F 20-24   
216   477 Grace Shaw            F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      44:50.2   44:38.8   14:22 29  33.1       22       F 25-29   
217   270 Julie Golden          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      45:25.7   44:45.6   14:24 47  35.7       16       F 45-49   
218   491 Richard Smutzer       M      Argyle                  TX    US      45:34.7   44:49.9   14:26 54  33.9       12       M 50-54   
219   101 Margaret Warren       F      Silver Lake             IN    US      45:42.1   45:20.9   14:36 30  32.6       25       F 30-34   
220   200 Crystal Smith         F      Bryant                  IN    US      46:54.7   45:44.8   14:43 28  32.3       23       F 25-29   
221   320 Adam Fox              M      fort wayne              IN    US      46:42.5   46:00.9   14:49 35  28.8       13       M 35-39   
222   313 Rachel Wemhoff        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      46:51.1   46:04.4   14:50 46  34.4       17       F 45-49   
223   312 Michael Wemhoff       M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      46:51.1   46:04.7   14:50 57  33.8       9        M 55-59   
224   508 Kym Crandell          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      46:24.2   46:08.7   14:51 53  37.0       8        F 50-54   
225   267 Jean Bradley          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      46:54.4   46:18.2   14:54 66  43.2       1        F 65-69   
226   326 Candace Heimann       F      Hoagland                IN    US      46:28.8   46:28.8   14:58 43  33.3       17       F 40-44   
227   327 Kurt Heimann          M      Hoagland                IN    US      46:30.5   46:30.5   14:58 49  31.5       9        M 45-49   
228   348 Amanda Wajda          F      Paulding                OH    US      47:04.6   46:42.0   15:02 28  31.6       24       F 25-29   
229   402 Morgan Ohnesorge      F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      47:41.4   47:14.4   15:12 25  31.3       25       F 25-29   
230   401 Madison Ohnesorge     F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      47:41.6   47:14.6   15:12 22  31.3       12       F 20-24   
231   400 Lauren Ohnesorge      F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      47:41.7   47:14.8   15:12 22  31.3       13       F 20-24   
232   234 Stacie Frehse         F      Wabash                  IN    US      48:19.9   47:37.2   15:20 48  33.9       18       F 45-49   
233   235 Sandy Beeks           F      Wabash                  IN    US      48:20.2   47:37.4   15:20 51  35.1       9        F 50-54   
234   463 Anonymous Participant F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      48:39.4   48:18.8   15:33 46  32.8       19       F 45-49   
235   202 Beth Bowditch         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      49:13.5   48:26.8   15:36 51  34.5       10       F 50-54   
236   183 Mary Lieberman-Brandt F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      49:13.5   48:27.2   15:36 67  41.8       2        F 65-69   
237   149 Rich Stephenson       M      Monroeville             IN    US      48:42.4   48:33.0   15:38 71  36.4       3        M 70-74   
238   307 Diann Solloway        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      49:31.4   48:53.2   15:44 53  34.9       11       F 50-54   
239   353 Alicia Brown          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      49:35.3   49:03.3   15:47 34  30.2       26       F 30-34   
240   269 Daniel Golden         M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      49:56.0   49:15.9   15:51 42  28.2       13       M 40-44   
241   525 Danielle Gleason      F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      50:27.2   49:44.9   16:01 42  30.9       18       F 40-44   
242   426 Dawn Doak             F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      50:27.4   49:45.4   16:01 47  32.2       20       F 45-49   
243   281 Jami Kelly            F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      50:38.2   50:03.4   16:07 33  29.6       27       F 30-34   
244   160 Kim Harding           F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      51:01.5   50:15.5   16:11 47  31.8       21       F 45-49   
245   493 Hollie Topp           F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      51:17.8   50:53.4   16:23 28  29.0       26       F 25-29   
246   496 Darci Freds           F      fort wayne              IN    US      51:21.6   50:57.4   16:24 28  29.0       27       F 25-29   
247   125 Gillian Snyder        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      51:53.4   50:59.8   16:25 35  29.2       18       F 35-39   
248   126 Michael Snyder        M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      51:53.6   51:00.6   16:25 34  25.9       11       M 30-34   
249   468 Julia Braun           F      valparaiso              IN    US      51:43.2   51:21.0   16:32 48  31.5       22       F 45-49   
250   443 Jay Bell              M      Silver Lake             IN    US      52:17.4   51:45.5   16:40 47  27.9       10       M 45-49   
251   239 Lisa Hathaway         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      53:15.2   52:08.3   16:47 50  31.7       12       F 50-54   
252   108 Crizvaun Dixie        M      Huntington              IN    US      52:27.8   52:10.6   16:48 28  24.9       9        M 25-29   
253   107 Patricia Flores       F      Huntington              IN    US      52:28.5   52:11.1   16:48 26  28.3       28       F 25-29   
254   469 Jody Hurley           F      Columbia City           IN    US      53:21.7   52:29.5   16:54 46  30.2       23       F 45-49   
255   204 Nicole Ihrie          F      New Haven               IN    US      53:06.9   52:34.2   16:55 35  28.3       19       F 35-39   
256   460 Makenna Carlson       F      Livonia                 MI    US      53:29.6   52:37.3   16:56 37  28.4       20       F 35-39   
257   411 Kayla Miser           F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      53:56.2   52:56.2   17:02 28  27.9       29       F 25-29   
258   412 Kelsey Jenkins        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      54:02.0   53:02.4   17:04 29  27.8       30       F 25-29   
259   428 Elaina Robinson       F      Logansport              IN    US      54:02.8   53:02.9   17:04 29  27.8       31       F 25-29   
260   389 Tiffany Lower         F      Albion                  IN    US      54:12.6   53:09.6   17:07 31  27.8       28       F 30-34   
261   301 Amy Ball              F      Huntington              IN    US      54:04.9   53:16.5   17:09 31  27.7       29       F 30-34   
262   242 Stacie Ball           F      Huntington              IN    US      54:05.1   53:16.6   17:09 40  28.5       19       F 40-44   
263   277 Debra Bushee          F      Uniondale               IN    US      53:25.6   53:25.6   17:12 61  35.1       3        F 60-64   
264   247 Truly Hamlin          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      54:27.4   53:38.6   17:16 49  30.5       24       F 45-49   
265   248 Krista Hamlin         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      54:27.7   53:39.2   17:16 49  30.5       25       F 45-49   
266   278 Kerry Blanchette      M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      54:25.3   53:40.5   17:17 65  31.0       3        M 65-69   
267   501 Jessica Balyeat       F      Albion                  IN    US      54:55.4   53:54.4   17:21 39  28.0       21       F 35-39   
268   131 Katie Grobis          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      53:59.3   53:59.3   17:23 26  27.4       32       F 25-29   
269   390 Beth Shellman         F      Albion                  IN    US      55:09.2   54:08.4   17:26 52  31.2       13       F 50-54   
270   293 Anonymous Participant F      Albion                  IN    US      55:14.3   54:10.2   17:26 61  34.6       4        F 60-64   
271   227 Shari Egolf           F      Andrews                 IN    US      55:30.0   54:18.9   17:29 51  30.7       14       F 50-54   
272   226 Katie Harris          F      Zanesville              IN    US      55:30.3   54:19.5   17:29 28  27.2       33       F 25-29   
273   103 Keith Waddelow        M      Greentown               IN    US      55:17.8   54:26.8   17:31 48  26.7       11       M 45-49   
274   140 Kristina Middleton    F      Andrews                 IN    US      55:22.3   54:31.0   17:33 34  27.2       30       F 30-34   
275   276 Laura Lancia          F      LeoLeo                  IN    US      56:15.4   54:48.8   17:39 51  30.5       15       F 50-54   
276   275 Marissa Lancia        F      LeoLeo                  IN    US      56:06.4   54:51.7   17:39 23  26.9       14       F 20-24   
277   201 Nicole Parks          M      Portland                IN    US      56:19.3   55:09.7   17:45 46  26.0       12       M 45-49   
278   405 Sandra Verhoff        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      56:26.1   55:21.5   17:49 52  30.5       16       F 50-54   
279   404 Stephanie Verhoff     F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      56:27.3   55:22.9   17:50 22  26.7       15       F 20-24   
280   497 Brittanie Theurer     F      Poneto                  IN    US      56:16.5   55:23.5   17:50 33  26.7       31       F 30-34   
281   255 Elaine Guthier        F      fort wayne              IN    US      56:46.9   55:38.5   17:55 25  26.5       34       F 25-29   
282   322 Audrey Barry          F      Roanoke                 IN    US      56:42.4   55:48.3   17:58 26  26.5       35       F 25-29   
283   321 Shelley Hatfield      F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      56:42.9   55:48.7   17:58 53  30.6       17       F 50-54   
284   338 Angie Mick            F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      56:58.9   55:53.0   17:59 43  27.7       20       F 40-44   
285   337 Wendy Reust           F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      56:59.4   55:53.6   17:59 48  28.9       26       F 45-49   
286   332 Leslie Sewell         F      Lafayette               IN    US      57:26.9   56:10.8   18:05 46  28.2       27       F 45-49   
287   329 Shanna Bridge         F      West Lafayette          IN    US      57:27.2   56:12.8   18:06 46  28.2       28       F 45-49   
288   516 Kelly Jo Myers        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      56:44.2   56:24.1   18:09 33  26.2       32       F 30-34   
289   217 Shannon Benkenstein   F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      57:31.2   56:24.2   18:09 34  26.3       33       F 30-34   
290   216 Tara Klingenberger    F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      57:42.8   56:35.3   18:13 25  26.1       36       F 25-29   
291   207 Marissa Thiel         F      Antwerp                 OH    US      57:45.2   56:37.5   18:14 31  26.1       34       F 30-34   
292   388 Stephanie Amick       F      Fishers                 IN    US      57:42.2   56:49.6   18:17 36  26.2       22       F 35-39   
293   347 Beverly Shull         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      57:46.5   57:02.7   18:22 31  25.9       35       F 30-34   
294   345 Maureen Tilbury       F      Churubusco              IN    US      57:47.8   57:03.7   18:22 56  31.0       7        F 55-59   
295   264 Susan Tauscher        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      58:10.6   57:14.7   18:26 49  28.6       29       F 45-49   
296   340 Amy Engle             F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      58:13.0   57:16.7   18:26 42  26.8       21       F 40-44   
297   283 Kayleigh Carr         F      Huntington              IN    US      58:13.9   57:29.2   18:30 22  25.7       16       F 20-24   
298   286 Jessica Kewish        F      Roann                   IN    US      58:15.4   57:30.3   18:31 27  25.7       37       F 25-29   
299   518 Morgan Turner         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      58:48.5   57:42.7   18:35 27  25.6       38       F 25-29   
300   517 Esther Turner         F      New Haven               IN    US      58:50.9   57:44.9   18:35 61  32.5       5        F 60-64   
301   456 Kathy Berghoff        F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      58:47.4   57:52.9   18:38 26  25.5       8        F 55-59   
302   262 Sara Schnepp          F      Huntington              IN    US      59:24.4   58:26.3   18:49 55  29.9       9        F 55-59   
303   261 Melissa Schnepp       F      Huntington              IN    US      59:25.4   58:26.7   18:49 33  25.3       36       F 30-34   
304   284 Kaye Kleinschmidt     F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:00:19.1 59:17.0   19:05 58  30.5       10       F 55-59   
305   485 Roger Dawson          M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:00:29.3 59:33.5   19:10 34  22.2       12       M 30-34   
306   220 Amanda Barcus         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:00:30.8 59:35.0   19:11 33  24.8       37       F 30-34   
307   249 Jackie Hicks          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:00:18.0 1:00:18.0 19:25 57  29.7       11       F 55-59   
308   406 Jan Ball              F      New Haven               IN    US      1:01:06.5 1:01:06.5 19:40 63  31.5       6        F 60-64   
309   199 Steve Greider         M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:02:04.2 1:01:14.7 19:43 69  28.2       4        M 65-69   
310   330 Beckee Sondgerath     F      West Lafayette          IN    US      1:02:38.1 1:01:22.6 19:45 46  25.8       30       F 45-49   
311   331 Kristy Williams       F      Lafayette               IN    US      1:02:37.3 1:01:23.0 19:45 44  25.4       22       F 40-44   
312   346 Jessica Smith         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:02:39.6 1:01:31.4 19:48 33  24.1       38       F 30-34   
313   292 Vicky Eisenhut        F      Roanoke                 IN    US      1:02:58.7 1:02:00.7 19:58 66  32.3       3        F 65-69   
314   159 Jana Davies           F      Schererville            IN    US      1:02:58.8 1:02:01.3 19:58 42  24.7       23       F 40-44   
315   414 Kelsie Childers       F      Converse                IN    US      1:03:11.3 1:02:01.6 19:58 31  23.8       39       F 30-34   
316   282 June Hinton           F      Roanoke                 IN    US      1:03:02.3 1:02:03.6 19:59 63  31.0       7        F 60-64   
317   418 Brooke Dalton         F      Howe                    IN    US      1:03:12.4 1:02:03.9 19:59 30  23.8       40       F 30-34   
318   391 Debbie Lloyd          F      Pendleton               IN    US      1:03:02.6 1:02:04.0 19:59 51  26.9       18       F 50-54   
319   318 Erin May              F      fort wayne              IN    US      1:03:47.8 1:02:46.5 20:12 44  24.8       24       F 40-44   
320   448 Bonnie Riggers        F      Huntington              IN    US      1:04:37.8 1:03:33.1 20:27 37  23.6       23       F 35-39   
321   449 Kendra Johnson        F      Huntington              IN    US      1:04:37.9 1:03:33.5 20:27 42  24.2       25       F 40-44   
322   236 Dawn Hicks            F      Swayzee                 IN    US      1:04:37.7 1:03:40.3 20:30 50  25.9       19       F 50-54   
323   237 Carol Meese           F      Marion                  IN    US      1:04:37.7 1:03:40.4 20:30 58  28.4       12       F 55-59   
324   265 Leslie Eitniear       F      fort wayne              IN    US      1:05:17.2 1:04:13.2 20:40 39  23.5       24       F 35-39   
325   335 Lisa Noonan           F      fort wayne              IN    US      1:05:18.0 1:04:14.8 20:41 56  27.5       13       F 55-59   
326   263 Alyssa Augustyniak    F      fort wayne              IN    US      1:05:18.5 1:04:16.8 20:41 30  23.0       41       F 30-34   
327   505 Miranda Wilges        F      fort wayne              IN    US      1:05:20.3 1:04:17.2 20:42 26  23.0       39       F 25-29   
328   224 Sarah Wagner          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:05:39.4 1:04:27.9 20:45 30  22.9       42       F 30-34   
329   223 Shannon Johnson       F      Albion                  IN    US      1:05:38.5 1:04:28.3 20:45 36  23.1       25       F 35-39   
330   438 Audra Turrin          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:05:20.7 1:04:50.9 20:52 47  24.7       31       F 45-49   
331   437 Tracy Miller          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:05:21.9 1:04:52.9 20:53 47  24.7       32       F 45-49   
332   193 Casey Lee             F      fort wayne              IN    US      1:06:31.1 1:05:10.8 20:59 33  22.7       43       F 30-34   
333   196 Rachel Vitug          F      fort wayne              IN    US      1:06:30.9 1:05:12.0 20:59 33  22.7       44       F 30-34   
334   198 Betty Greider         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:07:13.5 1:06:23.8 21:22 57  26.9       14       F 55-59   
335   371 Kylah Ewing           F      Columbia City           IN    US      1:09:01.5 1:07:44.6 21:48 28  21.8       40       F 25-29   
336   310 Brittany Briede       F      Decatur                 IN    US      1:09:02.1 1:07:44.8 21:48 28  21.8       41       F 25-29   
337   311 Ashleigh Schalinske   F      Albion                  IN    US      1:09:02.6 1:07:45.0 21:48 32  21.8       45       F 30-34   
338   192 Bennett Davidhizar    M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:13:16.9 1:11:46.4 23:06 30  18.1       2        M 0-19    
339   194 Nate Davidhizar       M      fort wayne              IN    US      1:13:16.6 1:11:49.2 23:07 31  18.2       13       M 30-34   
340   257 Stacey Scott          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:14:37.4 1:13:46.3 23:45 35  20.2       26       F 35-39   
341   258 Rachel Houk           F      Decatur                 IN    US      1:14:38.9 1:13:48.3 23:45 33  20.1       46       F 30-34   
342   356 Anita Deselm          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:14:55.1 1:14:55.1 24:07 62  25.4       8        F 60-64   
343   537 Beth Stevens          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:15:00.0 1:15:00.0 24:08 58  24.1       15       F 55-59   
344   536 brenda hernandez      F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:16:35.2 1:15:29.0 24:18 34  19.7       47       F 30-34   
345   352 Lisa Ramirez          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:16:50.8 1:15:58.5 24:27 59  24.1       16       F 55-59   
346   142 Richelle Miller       F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:17:17.8 1:16:14.6 24:32 52  22.1       20       F 50-54   
347   141 Yvonne Millhouse      F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:17:18.5 1:16:15.3 24:33 52  22.1       21       F 50-54   
348   399 Ashley Potts          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:18:19.3 1:17:07.2 24:49 37  19.4       27       F 35-39   
349   398 Rebecca Knuth         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:18:21.3 1:17:08.3 24:50 34  19.2       48       F 30-34   
350   397 Paula McAfee          F      Bluffton                IN    US      1:18:22.1 1:17:09.0 24:50 39  19.6       28       F 35-39   
351   343 Amanda Dabideen       F      Vicksburg               MI    US      1:21:05.6 1:19:57.7 25:44 33  18.5       49       F 30-34   
352   344 Katherine Young       F      Vicksburg               MI    US      1:21:06.2 1:19:58.3 25:44 25  18.5       42       F 25-29   
353   415 Erwin Christie        M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:30:53.6 1:29:38.9 28:51 54  17.0       13       M 50-54   
354   161 Tina Christie         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:33:51.4 1:32:56.9 29:55 50  17.8       22       F 50-54   
355   135 Timothy Murphy        M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:34:34.6 1:33:19.8 30:02 63  17.5       6        M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Klein 530 23  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:25.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christine Hendrickson 358 43  11      F      Fort Wayne IN US 23:51.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tim Bruckner 483 41  3       M      Huntington IN US 21:26.1 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janet Smith 288 41  21      F      Grabill IN US 25:32.8 

Embed Code