Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division  
                                       Time       Time             Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========== ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     326 Roberto Sánchez      M      18:03.00   18:03.00   5:49  1        M Overall 
2     405 Joshua Lee            M      18:08.21   18:07.94   5:50  1        M 15-19   
3     390 Alex Lewis            M      18:33.27   18:31.01   5:58  2        M 15-19   
4     130 Cole Buckner          M      18:38.95   18:37.22   6:00  1        M 20-24   
5     383 Zackary Carmical      M      19:03.88   19:03.88   6:08  3        M 15-19   
6     155 Ben Cruze             M      19:17.65   19:16.20   6:12  4        M 15-19   
7     403 Nathan Hillis         M      19:55.77   19:52.06   6:24  1        M 12-14   
8     373 David Williamson      M      20:02.48   20:00.72   6:26  2        M 12-14   
9     100 Nick Aiken            M      20:04.45   20:01.45   6:27  2        M 20-24   
10    111 Gregory Baucom        M      20:13.12   20:13.12   6:30  5        M 15-19   
11    101 Margaux Akright       F      20:24.39   20:20.94   6:33  1        F Overall 
12    276 austin montgomery     M      20:23.28   20:23.28   6:34  6        M 15-19   
13    125 Katie Braumiller      F      20:54.86   20:52.69   6:43  1        F 20-24   
14    214 Sarah Hopkins         F      21:04.72   21:03.08   6:47  2        F 20-24   
15    313 Dwight Reichter       M      21:37.39   21:37.39   6:58  1        M Masters 
16    377 Tim Wilson            M      22:00.45   21:55.28   7:03  1        M 35-39   
17    402 M. Hillis             F      22:03.07   22:00.31   7:05  1        F 9-11    
18    434 Erin Bankes           M      22:06.77   22:01.59   7:05  1        M 40-44   
19    356 Lance Vowell          M      22:12.60   22:02.02   7:06  2        M 35-39   
20    176 Evan Eidemiller       M      22:07.88   22:02.71   7:06  3        M 12-14   
21    124 Mark A Bratcher       M      22:35.99   22:12.49   7:09  3        M 35-39   
22    252 Parker Manire         M      22:24.47   22:24.47   7:13  4        M 12-14   
23    429 Ken Hall              M      22:33.26   22:25.52   7:13  1        M GM      
24    301 C. Pickett            M      22:30.45   22:29.33   7:14  1        M 9-11    
25    264 Tatum McKenna         F      22:40.63   22:34.64   7:16  1        F 12-14   
26    348 J.J. Thomas           M      22:39.46   22:35.99   7:16  4        M 35-39   
27    471 Eric MacLennan        M      23:05.09   22:41.60   7:18  1        M 25-29   
28    116 Charlie Bird          M      22:45.55   22:44.05   7:19  1        M SGM     
29    302 Elise Pickett         F      22:50.46   22:47.74   7:20  2        F 12-14   
30    240 Mont Lewis            M      22:51.86   22:48.35   7:20  1        M 50-54   
31    263 Carter McKenna        M      22:59.13   22:53.45   7:22  5        M 12-14   
32    396 Robyn Collette        F      22:59.41   22:53.63   7:22  3        F 20-24   
33    382 Jazmine Brannon       F      23:01.50   22:59.83   7:24  3        F 12-14   
34    440 kyle vogel            M      23:24.90   23:03.01   7:25  2        M 25-29   
35    150 Marcos Costa          M      23:38.70   23:26.72   7:33  3        M 25-29   
36    438 John Sarphie          M      23:33.90   23:29.43   7:34  1        M 45-49   
37    395 Adam Blanchard        M      23:37.52   23:32.94   7:35  6        M 12-14   
38    255 Ben Marshall          M      23:35.43   23:33.20   7:35  7        M 15-19   
39    110 Michael Bailie        M      23:49.26   23:38.87   7:37  5        M 35-39   
40    223 Rishi Kabir           M      23:58.98   23:56.36   7:42  1        M 30-34   
41    152 Robert Cowin          M      24:08.59   24:02.80   7:44  1        M 60-64   
42    154 Terry Crowe           M      24:14.69   24:10.27   7:47  2        M 50-54   
43    437 Andrew Sarphie        M      24:29.45   24:25.76   7:52  7        M 12-14   
44    129 Louis Bryan           M      24:31.99   24:27.56   7:52  2        M 60-64   
45    347 Drew Thomas           M      24:45.23   24:36.56   7:55  8        M 12-14   
46    291 David Oliver          M      24:49.77   24:40.00   7:56  2        M 40-44   
47    432 Savannah Robertson    F      25:10.63   24:48.76   7:59  1        F 25-29   
48    360 Chad Wallace          M      25:19.31   24:49.27   7:59  2        M 45-49   
49    232 Valan Kornhaus        F      24:57.52   24:50.50   8:00  1        F 30-34   
50    416 E. Cissna             F      25:05.86   25:05.86   8:05  1        F 1- 8    
51    203 John Hassett          M      28:14.19   25:07.14   8:05  3        M 40-44   
52    414 Caroline Darlington   F      25:14.43   25:08.87   8:06  4        F 20-24   
53    226 Gary Kennedy          M      25:36.19   25:12.28   8:07  4        M 25-29   
54    162 B. Dean               M      25:36.09   25:20.14   8:09  2        M 9-11    
55    177 Taylor Eldridge       M      25:53.97   25:22.39   8:10  5        M 25-29   
56    408 John Oliver           M      25:34.23   25:25.74   8:11  8        M 15-19   
57    157 Candler Curtis        M      25:36.52   25:32.16   8:13  9        M 15-19   
58    298 Jeremy Patterson      M      25:56.91   25:36.62   8:15  6        M 35-39   
59    375 Michael Williamson    M      25:44.81   25:36.93   8:15  10       M 15-19   
60    156 Josh Cruze            M      25:39.38   25:37.70   8:15  9        M 12-14   
61    165 Anonymous Participant M      25:55.38   25:43.56   8:17  1        M 55-59   
62    159 Cathey Daniels        F      26:01.86   25:52.47   8:20  1        F Masters 
63    407 Phillip Mendez        M      26:13.38   25:56.24   8:21  7        M 35-39   
64    254 Kyle Markway          M      26:21.77   25:58.05   8:21  2        M 30-34   
65    222 Scott Johnson         M      26:07.71   25:59.29   8:22  3        M 45-49   
66    297 Angela Patterson      F      26:30.29   26:10.49   8:25  1        F 35-39   
67    141 Jenny Christmas       F      26:21.96   26:14.76   8:27  2        F 30-34   
68    329 Rebecca Sharp         F      26:34.30   26:16.09   8:27  2        F 25-29   
69    385 Bradley Dworzak       M      26:24.93   26:16.44   8:27  6        M 25-29   
70    339 Stephen St. John      M      26:25.35   26:17.38   8:28  4        M 45-49   
71    145 Hiro Coffee           F      26:27.83   26:18.29   8:28  1        F 40-44   
72    412 Jon Woodall           M      26:36.86   26:21.56   8:29  8        M 35-39   
73    418 Eric Nearing          M      26:55.87   26:40.17   8:35  9        M 35-39   
74    374 Jacob Williamson      M      27:01.76   26:47.52   8:37  10       M 35-39   
75    196 Steve GUERINOT        M      27:09.34   27:00.25   8:42  3        M 50-54   
76    379 Caden Yeager          M      27:05.10   27:00.96   8:42  11       M 15-19   
77    470 Allison Fleshman      F      27:10.80   27:02.18   8:42  3        F 30-34   
78    183 Kelly Fairbanks       F      27:06.11   27:02.46   8:42  4        F 30-34   
79    311 Josiah Reagan         M      27:18.34   27:03.21   8:42  3        M 30-34   
80    209 Holly Hendricks       F      27:43.55   27:10.67   8:45  5        F 20-24   
81    259 Blayne Massengill     M      27:22.85   27:12.47   8:45  12       M 15-19   
82    206 Anita Hazlewood       F      27:33.14   27:14.44   8:46  5        F 30-34   
83    300 B. Pickett            F      27:16.93   27:14.78   8:46  2        F 9-11    
84    109 Ethan Bailie          M      27:30.90   27:21.23   8:48  13       M 15-19   
85    323 Meghan Rockafellow    F      27:35.90   27:25.80   8:50  2        F 35-39   
86    371 Michelle Williams     F      27:40.38   27:32.73   8:52  2        F 40-44   
87    400 Michael Harris        M      27:49.31   27:34.92   8:53  11       M 35-39   
88    399 Tucker Fritz          M      27:58.62   27:39.53   8:54  7        M 25-29   
89    193 Brice Graham          M      27:53.97   27:39.78   8:54  5        M 45-49   
90    175 Timothy Edington      M      27:50.02   27:41.04   8:55  4        M 50-54   
91    187 Jesse Fritz           M      28:11.20   27:41.56   8:55  8        M 25-29   
92    309 Alec Readel           M      27:58.46   27:43.69   8:55  3        M 20-24   
93    243 Michael Logan         M      27:52.56   27:48.20   8:57  2        M 55-59   
94    406 Eric McClanahan       M      28:15.38   27:59.81   9:01  9        M 25-29   
95    366 Andrew Wehrly         M      28:15.19   28:00.32   9:01  10       M 25-29   
96    178 Jaina Ellis           F      28:15.82   28:02.79   9:02  3        F 40-44   
97    234 Jessica La Rose       F      28:25.14   28:06.87   9:03  3        F 25-29   
98    224 Kaelyn Kelly          F      28:23.15   28:07.15   9:03  1        F 15-19   
99    184 Karen Fitchpatrick    F      28:24.08   28:17.11   9:06  1        F GM      
100   401 Teddy Haywood         M      28:37.84   28:24.51   9:09  12       M 35-39   
101   292 Elijah Oliver         M      28:41.16   28:32.54   9:11  14       M 15-19   
102   319 Samantha Richwine     F      28:43.98   28:36.34   9:12  2        F 15-19   
103   342 Eilish Stanek         F      28:43.04   28:36.55   9:13  3        F 15-19   
104   387 Wolfgang Dworzak      M      29:03.68   28:37.48   9:13  1        M 65-99   
105   362 Rachel Ward           F      28:43.13   28:37.86   9:13  4        F 15-19   
106   365 Summer Wegwerth       F      28:53.33   28:41.10   9:14  6        F 20-24   
107   336 Tayler Smith          F      29:23.26   28:54.02   9:18  4        F 25-29   
108   439 hans vogel            M      29:28.58   29:06.77   9:22  5        M 50-54   
109   241 Lesley Loftis         F      29:50.21   29:11.91   9:24  3        F 35-39   
110   197 Bruce Haas            M      29:20.67   29:12.57   9:24  3        M 60-64   
111   274 Peter Moncur          M      29:20.09   29:16.39   9:25  10       M 12-14   
112   314 H. Reynolds           M      29:37.40   29:16.93   9:26  11       M 12-14   
113   260 Jeremy McCreary       M      29:34.53   29:19.88   9:26  4        M 30-34   
114   167 A. DePriest           F      29:24.30   29:20.53   9:27  3        F 9-11    
115   127 Jeanette Brown        F      30:03.59   29:38.15   9:32  1        F SGM     
116   163 Gracie Dean           F      29:59.38   29:40.35   9:33  4        F 12-14   
117   265 H. McMurdie           F      29:47.60   29:42.32   9:34  5        F 12-14   
118   242 Matthew Loftis        M      30:23.77   29:44.59   9:34  13       M 35-39   
119   358 Emmett Walker         M      30:22.20   29:51.80   9:37  2        M 65-99   
120   334 Steve Shults          M      30:54.28   29:57.33   9:39  6        M 50-54   
121   106 Temitope Asemota      F      30:18.03   30:00.19   9:39  6        F 30-34   
122   191 Giovanna Genoves      F      30:12.75   30:00.60   9:40  5        F 25-29   
123   352 Mary Turner           F      30:54.39   30:01.47   9:40  1        F 45-49   
124   160 David Davenport       M      30:31.70   30:10.59   9:43  3        M 55-59   
125   420 Connor Falin          M      30:43.59   30:25.30   9:48  15       M 15-19   
126   378 Stephanie Windsor     F      30:48.60   30:27.82   9:48  7        F 30-34   
127   321 Tori Roberts          F      31:10.10   30:37.80   9:52  7        F 20-24   
128   328 Janie Shanafield      F      30:51.02   30:44.08   9:54  4        F 40-44   
129   126 Betty Brown           F      31:10.81   30:54.82   9:57  5        F 40-44   
130   181 Jay Everett           M      31:20.16   30:58.78   9:58  4        M 40-44   
131   189 Robin Gaus            F      31:27.09   31:06.30   10:01 6        F 40-44   
132   442 Matt Hill             M      31:40.78   31:10.62   10:02 4        M 55-59   
133   137 Katherine Canfield    F      31:39.99   31:17.24   10:04 6        F 25-29   
134   266 Randi Melton          F      31:38.73   31:19.55   10:05 8        F 30-34   
135   123 James Bratcher        M      31:44.24   31:19.90   10:05 5        M 55-59   
136   251 Sheena Maiden         F      31:44.76   31:20.78   10:05 9        F 30-34   
137   172 Laura Dorrity         F      32:06.60   31:30.44   10:08 4        F 35-39   
138   147 Dayna Collins         F      32:09.81   31:32.04   10:09 10       F 30-34   
139   174 Keturah Eaton         F      31:41.26   31:35.14   10:10 5        F 35-39   
140   105 Mike Antonas          M      32:00.00   31:38.96   10:11 7        M 50-54   
141   173 Scott Douglas         M      32:10.25   31:39.98   10:12 11       M 25-29   
142   233 Amber Kramer          F      31:48.52   31:42.28   10:12 7        F 25-29   
143   136 Laura Butts           F      32:16.57   31:45.32   10:13 6        F 35-39   
144   430 Forest Oliver         M      32:11.09   31:47.76   10:14 5        M 30-34   
145   351 L. Trisler            M      31:55.41   31:48.25   10:14 3        M 9-11    
146   350 Kelly Trisler         F      31:54.56   31:49.31   10:15 7        F 35-39   
147   188 Shana Gallegos        F      32:14.65   32:00.07   10:18 8        F 20-24   
148   281 Lauren Morelock       F      32:18.60   32:04.51   10:19 9        F 20-24   
149   388 Andrea Ferencei       F      33:57.36   32:10.32   10:21 8        F 25-29   
150   465 Heather Sharp         F      32:28.01   32:11.24   10:22 8        F 35-39   
151   364 Juliane Weber         F      32:48.81   32:24.04   10:26 11       F 30-34   
152   427 Juan Aranda           M      32:47.12   32:24.55   10:26 4        M 20-24   
153   327 Tabatha Sand          F      32:35.80   32:25.18   10:26 9        F 35-39   
154   346 Nathan Taylor         M      33:05.04   32:40.46   10:31 8        M 50-54   
155   267 Madeline Meneley      F      32:56.34   32:40.49   10:31 10       F 20-24   
156   370 Katelyn Williams      F      32:54.74   32:41.70   10:31 11       F 20-24   
157   435 Sara Bice             F      32:55.25   32:46.56   10:33 10       F 35-39   
158   210 caroline hill         F      33:17.59   32:47.07   10:33 1        F 50-54   
159   384 Jason Dutton          M      33:19.63   32:53.16   10:35 14       M 35-39   
160   337 Rachel Sprain         F      33:23.31   32:54.60   10:36 12       F 30-34   
161   139 Emily Cash            F      33:12.16   32:55.72   10:36 5        F 15-19   
162   190 Laura Genise          F      46:00.39   32:55.84   10:36 9        F 25-29   
163   322 Bryan Robertson       M      33:31.03   33:07.93   10:40 6        M 55-59   
164   316 Kenda Reynolds        F      33:31.47   33:12.76   10:41 7        F 40-44   
165   324 Steven Rogus          M      33:44.51   33:21.12   10:44 12       M 25-29   
166   219 Mike Hylton           M      33:44.52   33:22.00   10:44 9        M 50-54   
167   417 Paula Herron          F      33:35.18   33:24.83   10:45 1        F 60-64   
168   201 Elizabeth Hardwick    F      34:05.82   33:32.32   10:48 13       F 30-34   
169   237 Ronald Lands          M      34:16.39   33:42.83   10:51 3        M 65-99   
170   424 Deni Migun            F      34:05.43   33:47.32   10:53 1        F 55-59   
171   119 Cornell Bond          M      34:50.31   33:57.89   10:56 6        M 30-34   
172   182 Jeanne Fair           F      34:11.93   34:02.07   10:57 1        F 65-99   
173   363 Michele Warner        F      34:35.45   34:22.75   11:04 2        F 65-99   
174   409 Donna Rosseland       F      37:34.50   34:28.35   11:06 2        F 50-54   
175   250 Mary Magleby          F      34:41.56   34:29.61   11:06 2        F 55-59   
176   225 Brandie Kennedy       F      34:58.61   34:34.27   11:08 10       F 25-29   
177   308 John Rausin           M      35:11.56   34:50.68   11:13 7        M 30-34   
178   195 Jennifer Griffis      F      35:26.55   35:04.81   11:17 14       F 30-34   
179   475 Shane Haupert         M      35:34.97   35:17.10   11:21 5        M 40-44   
180   473 Richard Checchin      M      35:35.91   35:17.98   11:22 13       M 25-29   
181   310 Todd Readel           M      35:30.77   35:18.70   11:22 10       M 50-54   
182   426 Michael Woods         M      35:35.82   35:19.04   11:22 8        M 30-34   
183   117 Marie Blaha           F      35:53.41   35:19.76   11:22 15       F 30-34   
184   128 Tamra Brown           F      35:50.12   35:28.34   11:25 3        F 65-99   
185   239 Marti Lewis           F      35:37.06   35:30.72   11:26 2        F 60-64   
186   340 Lorri Stallo          F      36:00.41   35:44.65   11:30 2        F 45-49   
187   444 Heather Bible         F      36:14.23   35:56.56   11:34 11       F 35-39   
188   256 Bethany Marshall      F      36:11.60   36:06.93   11:37 6        F 12-14   
189   112 Jessica Bauer         F      36:41.74   36:21.06   11:42 12       F 35-39   
190   221 Joshua Johnson        M      36:42.30   36:22.18   11:42 15       M 35-39   
191   419 Megan Witzel          F      36:31.90   36:23.29   11:43 6        F 15-19   
192   102 Jessica Allen         F      36:49.45   36:33.09   11:46 13       F 35-39   
193   279 Brandon Moore         M      39:18.51   36:35.05   11:47 16       M 35-39   
194   140 Michelle Cash         F      36:56.39   36:41.91   11:49 3        F 45-49   
195   472 Neila Powers          F      37:12.45   36:57.53   11:54 16       F 30-34   
196   343 Lucy Stephenson       F      37:14.27   37:02.67   11:55 3        F 60-64   
197   268 Carol Miller          F      37:22.17   37:13.53   11:59 4        F 60-64   
198   289 Eric Novak            M      37:38.91   37:32.07   12:05 14       M 25-29   
199   293 Susan Oliver          F      37:47.90   37:37.95   12:07 4        F 45-49   
200   144 A. Coffee             M      37:55.11   37:46.18   12:09 4        M 9-11    
201   151 Bob Cottingham        M      38:29.71   37:47.59   12:10 4        M 65-99   
202   185 Nichole Fletcher      F      37:55.95   37:48.34   12:10 17       F 30-34   
203   404 Janna Hudson          F      38:38.20   37:53.96   12:12 8        F 40-44   
204   246 Jennifer Lowe         F      38:14.07   37:57.44   12:13 5        F 45-49   
205   238 Joel Lesch            M      38:11.66   37:59.45   12:14 5        M 65-99   
206   248 Meaghan Maddux        F      38:36.93   38:18.43   12:20 11       F 25-29   
207   245 Bryant Lowe           M      38:39.16   38:24.38   12:22 6        M 40-44   
208   249 Justin Magleby        M      39:11.82   38:27.64   12:23 15       M 25-29   
209   158 Rene Curtis           F      38:35.03   38:27.92   12:23 3        F 50-54   
210   146 Kristine Coker        F      39:08.96   38:36.44   12:26 14       F 35-39   
211   272 Charlotte Moncur      F      39:04.57   38:39.09   12:26 7        F 15-19   
212   303 Jennifer Pierce       F      39:04.80   38:40.26   12:27 15       F 35-39   
213   296 Susan Parnell         F      39:13.30   38:41.91   12:27 16       F 35-39   
214   107 Taylor Asper          M      39:02.65   38:44.86   12:28 12       M 12-14   
215   212 Charles Hirschy       M      39:24.16   38:46.56   12:29 4        M 60-64   
216   142 Natalie Clarke        F      39:14.13   38:56.10   12:32 9        F 40-44   
217   153 Bobby Cross           M      39:42.64   39:23.36   12:41 7        M 55-59   
218   270 Renee Mitchell        F      39:40.86   39:24.66   12:41 10       F 40-44   
219   389 KAREN HINKLEY         F      39:53.34   39:33.78   12:44 17       F 35-39   
220   208 Dana Helton           F      40:04.18   39:34.68   12:44 4        F 50-54   
221   299 L. Petersen           M      39:53.64   39:34.86   12:44 13       M 12-14   
222   398 Charmaine Fields      F      39:53.97   39:35.74   12:45 11       F 40-44   
223   285 Heloise Murdock       F      39:51.63   39:38.21   12:45 3        F 55-59   
224   286 Michael Murdock       M      39:50.69   39:38.96   12:46 11       M 50-54   
225   186 Maggie Fout           F      41:27.84   39:39.12   12:46 12       F 25-29   
226   397 Rebekah Ellis         F      40:30.56   40:04.80   12:54 6        F 45-49   
227   294 Jason Pack            M      40:54.33   40:31.05   13:02 9        M 30-34   
228   179 Suzanne Emmert        F      41:31.02   40:53.09   13:10 4        F 55-59   
229   381 Larry Baker           M      41:30.31   40:53.55   13:10 6        M 45-49   
230   103 Jeff Anderson         M      41:40.33   41:08.16   13:14 5        M 60-64   
231   213 Rita Hohenbrink       F      41:37.96   41:18.00   13:18 4        F 65-99   
232   164 Brenda DeArmond       F      41:54.82   41:37.12   13:24 5        F 50-54   
233   135 Jayne Burritt         F      42:19.61   41:40.37   13:25 5        F 60-64   
234   134 Adam Burritt          M      42:20.55   41:43.53   13:26 17       M 35-39   
235   211 Anita Hirschy         F      42:34.85   41:55.31   13:30 6        F 60-64   
236   217 Sherry Hunt           F      42:28.08   42:15.55   13:36 5        F 55-59   
237   288 Carey Norton          F      43:03.88   42:31.91   13:41 12       F 40-44   
238   216 Sharonda Hundley      F      43:11.99   42:39.46   13:44 13       F 40-44   
239   149 Debbie Cook           F      42:52.86   42:40.90   13:44 6        F 55-59   
240   236 Robert Landis         M      43:29.27   42:51.54   13:48 18       M 35-39   
241   227 Justin King           M      43:32.31   42:54.63   13:49 10       M 30-34   
242   359 Melissa Walker        F      43:31.20   43:17.91   13:56 18       F 35-39   
243   131 Adam Bully            M      43:37.87   43:23.61   13:58 16       M 25-29   
244   345 Brian Swenson         M      43:39.55   43:25.70   13:59 11       M 30-34   
245   380 Allison Baker         F      44:05.88   43:29.03   14:00 6        F 50-54   
246   306 Phyllis Potter        F      44:09.24   43:38.39   14:03 7        F 55-59   
247   168 Josh DePriest         M      43:52.00   43:47.11   14:06 7        M 40-44   
248   354 Ann Valentine         F      44:31.34   44:01.33   14:10 7        F 60-64   
249   413 Kelly Wright          F      44:47.38   44:04.37   14:11 18       F 30-34   
250   349 Tonya Thompson        F      44:34.73   44:21.56   14:17 19       F 35-39   
251   353 Alton Tuttle          M      44:44.23   44:22.51   14:17 6        M 65-99   
252   372 Rebecca Williams      F      44:51.10   44:36.90   14:22 7        F 50-54   
253   431 Melissa Potter        F      45:20.36   44:37.68   14:22 14       F 40-44   
254   200 Laverta Hardin        F      45:25.21   44:59.23   14:29 8        F 60-64   
255   138 Julie Capps           F      45:20.84   45:07.97   14:32 8        F 50-54   
256   290 Denise O'Hagan        F      49:36.72   45:14.23   14:34 9        F 50-54   
257   278 A. Moore              M      48:10.60   45:30.64   14:39 1        M 1- 8    
258   280 Lela Moore            F      48:13.43   45:35.34   14:40 8        F 55-59   
259   199 Jessica Harber        F      46:20.97   45:48.53   14:45 12       F 20-24   
260   271 David Mofford         M      46:53.78   46:12.47   14:52 17       M 25-29   
261   275 Bill Monroe           M      47:01.35   46:46.97   15:03 8        M 55-59   
262   161 Greg Davis            M      46:59.15   46:47.46   15:04 7        M 45-49   
263   315 Kelsey Reynolds       F      47:21.79   47:03.92   15:09 8        F 15-19   
264   277 Michelle Montgomery   F      47:26.73   47:08.83   15:11 20       F 35-39   
265   133 Anonymous Participant F      48:23.54   48:11.20   15:31 9        F 55-59   
266   421 Rachel Glazener       F      48:37.81   48:22.23   15:34 19       F 30-34   
267   261 Kate McCreary         F      50:01.59   49:33.89   15:57 20       F 30-34   
268   113 Cynthia Beatty        F      50:02.30   49:35.38   15:58 10       F 55-59   
269   331 Julie Ann Shelton     F      50:39.02   49:57.98   16:05 10       F 50-54   
270   330 James Shelton         M      50:38.89   49:58.94   16:05 16       M 15-19   
271   415 Jeffrey Brown         M      50:48.30   50:25.59   16:14 6        M 60-64   
272   355 Patricia Vanek        F      51:07.26   50:44.39   16:20 11       F 50-54   
273   180 Amanda English        F      51:56.82   51:12.72   16:29 21       F 30-34   
274   368 Hilary West           F      52:04.15   51:29.60   16:34 9        F 15-19   
275   441 David Maude           M      53:13.03   52:34.36   16:55 7        M 65-99   
276   257 Paige Marshall        F      53:17.12   52:36.25   16:56 7        F 45-49   
277   198 Meredith Hale         F      53:45.64   53:13.51   17:08 21       F 35-39   
278   169 Amanda DeVaul-Fetters F      54:00.58   53:23.42   17:11 22       F 30-34   
279   305 Rachelle Pipkin       F      53:48.11   53:28.80   17:13 13       F 25-29   
280   143 Alesia Clowers        F      53:49.78   53:29.30   17:13 12       F 50-54   
281   320 Jessica rines         F      54:02.58   53:35.40   17:15 14       F 25-29   
282   428 Laura Dodson          F      54:51.98   54:22.17   17:30 15       F 25-29   
283   170 Becky Dodson          F      54:53.40   54:25.51   17:31 11       F 55-59   
284   171 James Dodson          M      54:52.66   54:27.18   17:32 12       M 50-54   
285   253 Mary Markham          F      55:32.10   54:52.95   17:40 15       F 40-44   
286   194 Jennifer Green        F      55:33.37   55:01.68   17:43 22       F 35-39   
287   386 Cindy Dworzak         F      56:20.20   55:41.78   17:56 9        F 60-64   
288   273 Lizzie Moncur         F      56:36.27   56:11.33   18:05 10       F 15-19   
289   344 Brooke Stilson        F      56:38.66   56:13.85   18:06 11       F 15-19   
290   269 Linda Miller          F      56:46.02   56:17.00   18:07 16       F 40-44   
291   284 Sarah Morris          F      57:08.86   56:33.79   18:12 23       F 35-39   
292   282 Audrey Morgenegg      F      57:31.64   57:06.27   18:23 12       F 15-19   
293   283 Caris Morgenegg       F      57:31.49   57:07.12   18:23 13       F 15-19   
294   367 Allison West          F      58:07.66   57:30.04   18:30 24       F 35-39   
295   307 Lindy Pyatt           F      59:13.33   58:41.99   18:54 12       F 55-59   
296   228 Kathryn King          F      59:18.39   58:45.78   18:55 13       F 50-54   
297   425 Laurella Rochat       F      1:00:47.83 1:00:08.12 19:21 13       F 55-59   
298   422 Jan Jackson Ensor     F      1:00:48.49 1:00:08.29 19:21 14       F 55-59   
299   220 Annette Johnson       F      1:00:56.35 1:00:29.82 19:28 16       F 25-29   
300   304 Brenda Pike           F      1:01:33.97 1:00:49.95 19:35 10       F 60-64   
301   229 Amy Kitts             F      1:01:35.82 1:00:50.04 19:35 17       F 40-44   
302   230 K Kitts               M      1:01:35.98 1:00:53.19 19:36 8        M 40-44   
303   357 Dee Walker            F      1:03:15.20 1:02:37.08 20:09 15       F 55-59   
304   411 Steve Winfree         M      1:04:54.97 1:04:20.01 20:42 12       M 30-34   
305   410 Heather Winfree       F      1:04:55.56 1:04:22.10 20:43 17       F 25-29   
306   115 Tonya Bilbrey         F      1:06:34.67 1:06:24.60 21:23 18       F 40-44   
307   244 Angel Louden          F      1:06:28.45 1:06:24.63 21:23 19       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Roberto Sánchez 326 1       M      18:03 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Margaux Akright 101 11      F      20:20.94 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Dwight Reichter 313 15      M      21:37.39 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Cathey Daniels 159 62      F      25:52.47 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name     Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ======== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Ken Hall 429 23      M      22:25.52 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Karen Fitchpatrick 184 99      F      28:17.11 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Charlie Bird 116 28      M      22:44.05 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Jeanette Brown 127 115     F      29:38.15 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ========== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     C. Pickett 301 24      M      22:29.33 
2     B. Dean    162 54      M      25:20.14 
3     L. Trisler 351 145     M      31:48.25 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Nathan Hillis    403 7       M      19:52.06 
2     David Williamson 373 8       M      20:00.72 
3     Evan Eidemiller  176 20      M      22:02.71 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Joshua Lee       405 2       M      18:07.94 
2     Alex Lewis       390 3       M      18:31.01 
3     Zackary Carmical 383 5       M      19:03.88 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Cole Buckner 130 4       M      18:37.22 
2     Nick Aiken   100 9       M      20:01.45 
3     Alec Readel  309 92      M      27:43.69 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Eric MacLennan 471 27      M      22:41.60 
2     kyle vogel     440 34      M      23:03.01 
3     Marcos Costa   150 35      M      23:26.72 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Rishi Kabir   223 40      M      23:56.36 
2     Kyle Markway  254 64      M      25:58.05 
3     Josiah Reagan 311 79      M      27:03.21 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Tim Wilson      377 16      M      21:55.28 
2     Lance Vowell    356 19      M      22:02.02 
3     Mark A Bratcher 124 21      M      22:12.49 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Erin Bankes  434 18      M      22:01.59 
2     David Oliver 291 46      M      24:40.00 
3     John Hassett 203 51      M      25:07.14 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======== 
1     John Sarphie  438 36      M      23:29.43 
2     Chad Wallace  360 48      M      24:49.27 
3     Scott Johnson 222 65      M      25:59.29 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Mont Lewis     240 30      M      22:48.35 
2     Terry Crowe    154 42      M      24:10.27 
3     Steve GUERINOT 196 75      M      27:00.25 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 165 61      M      25:43.56 
2     Michael Logan         243 93      M      27:48.20 
3     David Davenport       160 124     M      30:10.59 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Robert Cowin 152 41      M      24:02.80 
2     Louis Bryan  129 44      M      24:27.56 
3     Bruce Haas   197 110     M      29:12.57 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Wolfgang Dworzak 387 104     M      28:37.48 
2     Emmett Walker    358 119     M      29:51.80 
3     Ronald Lands     237 169     M      33:42.83 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== =========== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     M. Hillis   402 17      F      22:00.31 
2     B. Pickett  300 83      F      27:14.78 
3     A. DePriest 167 114     F      29:20.53 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Tatum McKenna   264 25      F      22:34.64 
2     Elise Pickett   302 29      F      22:47.74 
3     Jazmine Brannon 382 33      F      22:59.83 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Kaelyn Kelly      224 98      F      28:07.15 
2     Samantha Richwine 319 102     F      28:36.34 
3     Eilish Stanek     342 103     F      28:36.55 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Katie Braumiller 125 13      F      20:52.69 
2     Sarah Hopkins    214 14      F      21:03.08 
3     Robyn Collette   396 32      F      22:53.63 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Savannah Robertson 432 47      F      24:48.76 
2     Rebecca Sharp      329 68      F      26:16.09 
3     Jessica La Rose    234 97      F      28:06.87 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Valan Kornhaus   232 49      F      24:50.50 
2     Jenny Christmas  141 67      F      26:14.76 
3     Allison Fleshman 470 77      F      27:02.18 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Angela Patterson   297 66      F      26:10.49 
2     Meghan Rockafellow 323 85      F      27:25.80 
3     Lesley Loftis      241 109     F      29:11.91 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Hiro Coffee       145 71      F      26:18.29 
2     Michelle Williams 371 86      F      27:32.73 
3     Jaina Ellis       178 96      F      28:02.79 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Mary Turner   352 123     F      30:01.47 
2     Lorri Stallo  340 186     F      35:44.65 
3     Michelle Cash 140 194     F      36:41.91 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     caroline hill   210 158     F      32:47.07 
2     Donna Rosseland 409 174     F      34:28.35 
3     Rene Curtis     158 209     F      38:27.92 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Deni Migun      424 170     F      33:47.32 
2     Mary Magleby    250 175     F      34:29.61 
3     Heloise Murdock 285 223     F      39:38.21 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Paula Herron    417 167     F      33:24.83 
2     Marti Lewis     239 185     F      35:30.72 
3     Lucy Stephenson 343 196     F      37:02.67 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Jeanne Fair    182 172     F      34:02.07 
2     Michele Warner 363 173     F      34:22.75 
3     Tamra Brown    128 184     F      35:28.34 

Embed Code