Results For
The 2020 Virtual BEIT HALOCHEM INTERNATIONAL 5 K RUN

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock      Pace  Age DIV   DIVPLACE SEXPLACE 
                                                                        Time                                         
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     89  Dmitriy Krasny        M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:17:46.78 5:44  33  M3034 1        1        
2     332 Marc Gomss            M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:18:41.87 6:02  31  M3034 2        2        
3     304 Simon Kleiman         M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:20:22.50 6:34  17  M1519 1        3        
4     268 Erika Feurtado        F      Elmont             NY    US      0:20:31.18 6:37  18  F1519 1        1        
5     162 Lyndsey Pere          F      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:21:03.42 6:47  22  F2024 1        2        
6     316 Eric Friedman         M      Merrick            NY    US      0:21:21.48 6:53  51  M5054 1        4        
7     60  Avi Greenberg         M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:21:42.83 7:00  16  M1519 2        5        
8     346 Jeffrey Misher        M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:21:45.48 7:01  38  M3539 1        6        
9     146 Jeffery Morgenstern   M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:21:58.89 7:05  41  M4044 1        7        
10    255 Craig Weitzman        M      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:22:20.10 7:12  33  M3034 3        8        
11    90  Mark Krasny           M      Far Rockaway       NY    US      0:22:32.10 7:16  60  M6064 1        9        
12    152 Allegra Neglia        F      East Northport     NY    US      0:22:38.61 7:18  16  F1519 2        3        
13    18  Eli Chaiken           M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:22:44.94 7:20  52  M5054 2        10       
14    214 Ellen Vaknine         F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:22:46.90 7:20  49  F4549 1        4        
15    368 Daniel Moskovic       M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:22:49.65 7:21  33  M3034 4        11       
16    22  Jeff Cohen            M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:22:58.02 7:24  36  M3539 2        12       
17    242 Gabriel Glass         M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:23:03.42 7:26  38  M3539 3        13       
18    337 Dror Zar              F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:23:07.60 7:27  45  F4549 2        5        
19    63  Philip Halpert        M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:23:22.46 7:32  37  M3539 4        14       
20    239 Yakir Sacknovitz      M      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:23:25.34 7:33  16  M1519 3        15       
21    250 Michael Froelich      M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:23:40.09 7:38  16  M1519 4        16       
22    338 Daniel Zar            M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:23:41.97 7:38  13  M0114 1        17       
23    364 Nathan Cohen          M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:23:46.71 7:40  40  M4044 2        18       
24    353 David Stulberger      M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:23:48.93 7:40  26  M2529 1        19       
25    325 Michael Irish         M      East Amherst       NY    US      0:23:50.11 7:41  63  M6064 2        20       
26    221 Fred Wilkowski        M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:24:02.50 7:45  54  M5054 3        21       
27    273 Leo Herskovich        M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:24:16.57 7:49  37  M3539 5        22       
28    235 Roger Espinal         M      Glen Cove          NY    US      0:24:27.03 7:53  40  M4044 3        23       
29    103 Eytan Libkind         M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:24:30.36 7:54  14  M0114 2        24       
30    15  Richard Brodsky       M      Atlantic Beach     NY    US      0:24:34.11 7:55  64  M6064 3        25       
31    361 Eli Scharf            M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:24:38.90 7:57  28  M2529 2        26       
32    210 E. Stiefel            M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:24:41.40 7:57  12  M0114 3        27       
33    102 E. Libkind            M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:24:43.79 7:58  10  M0114 4        28       
34    190 Hootie Silverman      M      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:24:47.90 7:59  16  M1519 5        29       
35    17  Uri Burger            M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:24:48.82 8:00  33  M3034 5        30       
36    121 Chaim Light           M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:24:58.98 8:03  36  M3539 6        31       
37    25  Yehuda Coriat         M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:25:04.67 8:05  22  M2024 1        32       
38    287 E. Herman             M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:25:07.73 8:06  12  M0114 5        33       
39    236 Miriam Espinal        F      Glen Cove          NY    US      0:25:10.36 8:07  36  F3539 1        6        
40    329 Judah Charnoff        M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:25:28.64 8:13  58  M5559 1        34       
41    74  Irene Hizme           F      Oceanside          NY    US      0:25:42.62 8:17  79  F7579 1        7        
42    143 Sarah Mizrachi        F      Bronx              NY    US      0:25:42.86 8:17  22  F2024 2        8        
43    179 Yair Saperstein       M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:25:42.98 8:17  26  M2529 3        35       
44    212 Daniel Sturm          M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:25:48.48 8:19  49  M4549 1        36       
45    91  Yan Krasny            M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:25:52.29 8:20  26  M2529 4        37       
46    264 Sergio Sokol          M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:25:54.79 8:21  55  M5559 2        38       
47    262 Jonthan Kirschre      M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:25:57.22 8:22  33  M3034 6        39       
48    348 Kaity Drayer          F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:26:00.70 8:23  52  F5054 1        9        
49    153 Shira Oppen           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:26:03.08 8:24  23  F2024 3        10       
50    69  Eliot Hecht           M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:26:03.81 8:24  24  M2024 2        40       
51    4   Steven Alexander      M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:26:04.15 8:24  46  M4549 2        41       
52    345 Jon Cohen             M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:26:04.41 8:24  41  M4044 4        42       
53    77  Dionyssios Kan        M      New York           NY    US      0:26:06.46 8:25  39  M3539 7        43       
54    299 Moshe David           M      Flushing           NY    US      0:26:11.19 8:26  17  M1519 6        44       
55    29  Jeff Eisenberg        M      New York           NY    US      0:26:13.18 8:27  51  M5054 4        45       
56    295 Maximo Rolin          M      Inwood             NY    US      0:26:13.69 8:27  49  M4549 3        46       
57    246 Justin Zion           M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:26:19.11 8:29  18  M1519 7        47       
58    266 Oren Goldhaber        M      Forest Hills       NY    US      0:26:20.75 8:29  35  M3539 8        48       
59    99  Amichai Levy          M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:26:22.15 8:30  29  M2529 5        49       
60    42  Simcha Frishman       M      Inwood             NY    US      0:26:23.80 8:30  35  M3539 9        50       
61    217 Michael Wajnrajch     M      Merrick            NY    US      0:26:25.68 8:31  55  M5559 3        51       
62    122 Binyamin Lipsky       M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:26:27.09 8:31  44  M4044 5        52       
63    207 Alan Stein            M      Oceanside          NY    US      0:26:27.34 8:31  69  M6569 1        53       
64    336 Jared Seinuk          M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:26:37.40 8:35  27  M2529 6        54       
65    301 Joey Zirdok           M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:26:45.18 8:37  25  M2529 7        55       
66    375 Adam Beckoff          M      Oceanside          NY    US      0:26:47.50 8:38  20  M2024 3        56       
67    93  Lisa Lazar            F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:26:48.58 8:38  51  F5054 2        11       
68    184 Lisa Septimus         F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:26:49.43 8:39  39  F3539 2        12       
69    20  Binyamin Ciment       M      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:26:49.73 8:39  16  M1519 8        57       
70    362 Davio Laniado         M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:26:55.75 8:41  47  M4549 4        58       
71    3   Thomas Afflerbach     M      Floral Park        NY    US      0:26:59.00 8:42  58  M5559 4        59       
72    241 Eliav Sacknovitz      M      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:27:01.50 8:42  14  M0114 6        60       
73    148 Alexander Moser       M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:27:13.60 8:46  25  M2529 8        61       
74    298 Uri David             M      Flushing           NY    US      0:27:29.90 8:52  55  M5559 5        62       
75    258 Yoni Saffna           M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:27:34.67 8:53  14  M0114 7        63       
76    222 Avigael Wodinsky      F      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:27:36.39 8:54  47  F4549 3        13       
77    149 Gillian Moser         F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:27:47.56 8:57  18  F1519 3        14       
78    321 Pricilla Nash         F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:27:51.03 8:58  17  F1519 4        15       
79    260 A. Saffna             M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:27:55.72 9:00  11  M0114 8        64       
80    232 Jesus Estaha          M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:28:08.42 9:04  62  M6064 4        65       
81    327 Allan Lieberman       M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:28:12.81 9:05  50  M5054 5        66       
82    181 Matthew Schiller      M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:28:13.52 9:06  18  M1519 9        67       
83    82  Lisa Keehn            F      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:28:16.15 9:06  16  F1519 5        16       
84    365 Leonid Khmelniker     M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:28:19.22 9:07  57  M5559 6        68       
85    308 Kara Gomberg          F      Flushing           NY    US      0:28:20.35 9:08  31  F3034 1        17       
86    227 Matthew Zimmerman     M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:28:26.77 9:10  16  M1519 10       69       
87    195 Howard Sklar          M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:28:31.10 9:11  47  M4549 5        70       
88    271 Rachel Ackerman       F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:28:32.78 9:12  32  F3034 2        18       
89    279 Raul Lopez            M      Inwood             NY    US      0:28:38.58 9:14            0        71       
90    363 Sami Groff            F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:28:40.19 9:14  44  F4044 1        19       
91    36  Aliza Feldman         F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:28:46.73 9:16  39  F3539 3        20       
92    282 Judith Grushko        F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:28:49.77 9:17  40  F4044 2        21       
93    344 Eddie Raheh           M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:28:51.85 9:18  16  M1519 11       72       
94    140 David Memrlestein     M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:28:54.63 9:19  24  M2024 4        73       
95    141 Tamar Mermelstein     F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:28:55.10 9:19  25  F2529 1        22       
96    94  Uri Lazar             M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:29:01.17 9:21  49  M4549 6        74       
97    5   Brandon Arfa          M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:29:04.74 9:22  15  M1519 12       75       
98    75  Robin Hizme           F      Oceanside          NY    US      0:29:08.61 9:23  45  F4549 4        23       
99    173 Shira Rosenzweig      F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:29:14.89 9:25  16  F1519 6        24       
100   96  Elana Lederman        F      Hewlett            NY    US      0:29:16.71 9:26  38  F3539 4        25       
101   16  Janice Brown          F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:29:18.66 9:27  61  F6064 1        26       
102   54  Alan Glass            M      Inwood             NY    US      0:29:46.14 9:35  51  M5054 6        76       
103   145 Harvey Morgenstern    M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:29:48.20 9:36  74  M7074 1        77       
104   234 Miriam Kopyto         F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:30:14.87 9:45  16  F1519 7        27       
105   317 Rocnelle Terebezo     F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:30:14.91 9:45  44  F4044 3        28       
106   233 Octavio Lopez         M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:30:19.45 9:46  76  M7579 1        78       
107   318 Shani Terebezo        F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:30:23.45 9:47  20  F2024 4        29       
108   211 Lauren Stiefel        F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:30:36.91 9:52  14  F0114 1        30       
109   319 Steven Greenberg      M      Hewlett            NY    US      0:30:46.38 9:55  70  M7074 2        79       
110   55  Ruthie Glass          F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:30:56.56 9:58  21  F2024 5        31       
111   156 Joseph Orbach         M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:31:09.63 10:02 34  M3034 7        80       
112   238 Walter Vinson         M      Bronx              NY    US      0:31:11.61 10:03 78  M7579 2        81       
113   343 Jonah Rothafel        M      Lynbrook           NY    US      0:31:19.39 10:05 19  M1519 13       82       
114   23  Yael Colman           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:31:29.60 10:09 30  F3034 3        32       
115   21  Ayala Cohen           F      Far Rockaway       NY    US      0:31:58.74 10:18 41  F4044 4        33       
116   284 David Farrell         M                                       0:32:25.60 10:27 13  M0114 9        83       
117   314 M. Markus             F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:32:34.33 10:30 7   F0114 2        34       
118   312 Alexander Markus      M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:32:34.78 10:30 46  M4549 7        84       
119   43  Azi Frogel            M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:32:40.62 10:32 13  M0114 10       85       
120   354 Gerald Stulberger     M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:32:54.99 10:36 60  M6064 5        86       
121   275 Samantha Lieberman    F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:32:56.05 10:37 18  F1519 8        35       
122   286 Maureen Herman        F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:33:06.55 10:40 61  F6064 2        36       
123   371 A. Roffe              M      Hewlett            NY    US      0:33:43.92 10:52 11  M0114 11       87       
124   288 Arthur Sterenbuch     M      Forest Hills       NY    US      0:33:51.08 10:54 71  M7074 3        88       
125   226 Barry Zimmerman       M      Plainview          NY    US      0:33:53.45 10:55 57  M5559 7        89       
126   144 Carlos A Morales      M      Corona             NY    US      0:33:56.13 10:56 82  M8099 1        90       
127   278 Rachel Kreiss         F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:33:59.62 10:57 44  F4044 5        37       
128   13  Rachel Blady          F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:34:06.20 10:59 25  F2529 2        38       
129   177 L. Rudensky           F      Oceanside          NY    US      0:34:35.48 11:09 12  F0114 3        39       
130   178 Rami Rudensky         M      Oceanside          NY    US      0:34:35.53 11:09 15  M1519 14       91       
131   66  Mitch Haviv           M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:35:01.48 11:17 53  M5054 7        92       
132   12  Edy Blady             F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:35:09.78 11:20 56  F5559 1        40       
133   196 S. Sklar              M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:35:14.41 11:21 11  M0114 12       93       
134   105 Sari Lifshitz         F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:35:19.53 11:23 15  F1519 9        41       
135   46  E. Frogel             M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:35:21.21 11:23 9   M0114 13       94       
136   126 Uriel Lubetski        F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:35:21.99 11:23 37  F3539 5        42       
137   159 Isaac Ovits           M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:35:23.88 11:24 35  M3539 10       95       
138   158 Channa Ovits          F      New Rochelle       NY    US      0:35:25.91 11:25 28  F2529 3        43       
139   81  Susan Kaufman         F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:35:26.48 11:25 49  F4549 5        44       
140   254 Jason Frankel         M      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:35:35.05 11:28 14  M0114 14       96       
141   333 Howard Weitzman       M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:35:35.12 11:28 64  M6064 6        97       
142   7   Jack Arfa             M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:35:35.89 11:28 55  M5559 8        98       
143   41  Arthur Finkel         M      Great Neck         NY    US      0:35:41.65 11:30 57  M5559 9        99       
144   252 Daniel Berger         M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:35:51.69 11:33 31  M3034 8        100      
145   302 W. Itzkowitz          M      Salt Point         NY    US      0:36:05.25 11:37 7   M0114 15       101      
146   370 Chaya Roffe           F      Hewlett            NY    US      0:36:06.29 11:38 16  F1519 10       45       
147   272 Diana Herskovich      F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:36:14.06 11:40 36  F3539 6        46       
148   92  Haiim Lalehzarzadeh   M      Great Neck         NY    US      0:36:23.13 11:43 15  M1519 15       102      
149   71  Joanne Hendrickson    F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:36:33.34 11:46 32  F3034 4        47       
150   38  E. Feldman            F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:36:34.79 11:47 12  F0114 4        48       
151   313 A. Markus             M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:36:37.99 11:48 11  M0114 16       103      
152   224 T. Wodinsky           F      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:37:11.29 11:59 11  F0114 5        49       
153   372 Shani Roffe           F      Hewlett            NY    US      0:37:12.48 11:59 13  F0114 6        50       
154   269 Ronald Friedman       M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:37:34.07 12:06 71  M7074 4        104      
155   219 Talia Wein            F      Flushing           NY    US      0:37:36.32 12:07 15  F1519 11       51       
156   182 Devorah Schreier      F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:37:36.52 12:07 16  F1519 12       52       
157   351 David Barrera         M      Lynbrook           NY    US      0:37:41.92 12:09 20  M2024 5        105      
158   352 Patricia Barrera      F      Lynbrook           NY    US      0:37:41.99 12:09 47  F4549 6        53       
159   37  Daniella Feldman      F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:37:58.96 12:14 14  F0114 7        54       
160   139 Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:37:59.16 12:14 15  F1519 13       55       
161   237 Lori Skouberg         F      Oceanside          NY    US      0:38:09.64 12:17 59  F5559 2        56       
162   33  L. Feldberg           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:38:12.68 12:18 11  F0114 8        57       
163   261 Meira Saffna          F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:38:20.21 12:21 16  F1519 14       58       
164   265 Aryeh Sacks           M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:38:31.16 12:24 13  M0114 17       106      
165   215 Philip Vessa          M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:38:36.61 12:26 36  M3539 11       107      
166   151 Milja Mulic           F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:38:36.73 12:26 37  F3539 7        59       
167   240 E. Glass              M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:38:37.52 12:26 10  M0114 18       108      
168   6   Eric Arfa             M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:38:41.80 12:28 21  M2024 6        109      
169   32  Kayla Feldberg        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:38:41.88 12:28 15  F1519 15       60       
170   310 B. England            F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:38:43.28 12:28 11  F0114 9        61       
171   376 Steven Hubert         M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:38:44.09 12:29 56  M5559 10       110      
172   70  Esther Hellman        F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:38:47.09 12:30 31  F3034 5        62       
173   281 Joseph Pancer         M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:39:25.44 12:42 47  M4549 8        111      
174   280 D. Pancer             F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:39:25.63 12:42 12  F0114 10       63       
175   9   Yael Aspir            F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:39:28.36 12:43 42  F4044 6        64       
176   259 Norman Saffna         M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:39:28.70 12:43 53  M5054 8        112      
177   138 S. Mann               F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:39:30.30 12:43 12  F0114 11       65       
178   231 Sharon Zisholtz       F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:39:30.63 12:44 54  F5054 3        66       
179   267 Rachel Morgenthal     F      Flushing           NY    US      0:39:31.44 12:44 14  F0114 12       67       
180   163 Elke Probkevitz       F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:39:34.88 12:45 37  F3539 8        68       
181   339 Daniel Shloush        M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:39:35.45 12:45           0        113      
182   157 D. Orlofsky           M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:39:39.18 12:46 11  M0114 19       114      
183   84  Christopher Kolb      M      Glendale           NY    US      0:39:39.26 12:46 33  M3034 9        115      
184   197 E. Skolnick           M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:39:43.64 12:48 11  M0114 20       116      
185   48  T. Frogel             F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:39:45.43 12:48 6   F0114 13       69       
186   47  Rachel Frogel         F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:39:46.03 12:48 37  F3539 9        70       
187   125 Sussy Liss            F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:39:46.44 12:49 14  F0114 14       71       
188   8   Yaakov Aspir          M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:39:55.36 12:51 42  M4044 6        117      
189   189 Rivka Shuter          F      Far Rockaway       NY    US      0:40:03.15 12:54 21  F2024 6        72       
190   147 Adam Moser            M      Hewlett            NY    US      0:40:04.57 12:54 53  M5054 9        118      
191   78  Mimi Kaplan           F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:40:11.97 12:57 21  F2024 7        73       
192   137 N. Mann               M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:40:13.18 12:57 5   M0114 21       119      
193   220 Yali Werzberger       F      Great Neck         NY    US      0:40:26.98 13:02 29  F2529 4        74       
194   208 Michelle Steiner      F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:40:27.03 13:02 26  F2529 5        75       
195   373 Anne Roffe            F      Hewlett            NY    US      0:40:27.05 13:02 43  F4044 7        76       
196   274 Jenny Lieberman       F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:40:29.77 13:03 15  F1519 16       77       
197   10  Yoni Aspir            M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:40:34.46 13:04 13  M0114 22       120      
198   245 Jacqueline Zion       F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:40:45.38 13:08 44  F4044 8        78       
199   355 Joseph Fraim          M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:40:47.60 13:08           0        121      
200   342 Yael Fasso            F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:40:56.54 13:11 14  F0114 15       79       
201   320 Jamella Nash          F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:40:57.74 13:12 27  F2529 6        80       
202   340 Yaeli Mushell         F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:41:15.09 13:17 15  F1519 17       81       
203   341 Hannah Jasse          F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:41:15.40 13:17 16  F1519 18       82       
204   277 Joel Bruk             M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:41:25.87 13:21 58  M5559 11       122      
205   276 Estie Bruk            F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:41:26.19 13:21 55  F5559 3        83       
206   133 Amy Madmon            F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:41:44.41 13:27 36  F3539 10       84       
207   194 Chana Sklar           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:41:51.66 13:29 14  F0114 16       85       
208   349 Chaiim Markus         M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:42:00.80 13:32 13  M0114 23       123      
209   315 Ken Shapiro           M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:42:10.90 13:35 61  M6064 7        124      
210   59  Raymond Goren         M      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:42:14.06 13:36 69  M6569 2        125      
211   356 Tovia Lent            M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:42:16.80 13:37 56  M5559 12       126      
212   228 Naomi Zimmerman       F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:42:51.55 13:48 13  F0114 17       86       
213   176 Ellen Rubinoff        F      Plainview          NY    US      0:42:53.91 13:49 55  F5559 4        87       
214   11  David Berenthal       M      Forest Hills       NY    US      0:43:00.73 13:51 45  M4549 9        127      
215   230 Gordon Zisholtz       M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:43:20.85 13:58 52  M5054 10       128      
216   335 C. Rabinow            M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:43:28.99 14:00 12  M0114 24       129      
217   326 Arielle Lieberman     F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:43:36.66 14:03 18  F1519 19       88       
218   28  Rebecca Deutsch       F      Flushing           NY    US      0:43:43.27 14:05 22  F2024 8        89       
219   192 Sandra Simnowitz      F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:43:57.42 14:09 47  F4549 7        90       
220   243 Chaha Glass           F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:43:59.35 14:10 35  F3539 11       91       
221   1   Melanie Ackerman      F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:44:04.66 14:12 21  F2024 9        92       
222   128 Leonard Lubin         M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:44:12.69 14:14 55  M5559 13       130      
223   80  Norman Kaufman        M      Floral Park        NY    US      0:44:14.06 14:15 74  M7074 5        131      
224   283 Amy Wilkowski         F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:44:27.85 14:19 56  F5559 5        93       
225   52  Bela Gershgorin       F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:44:32.43 14:21 57  F5559 6        94       
226   40  Rivky Fhima           F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:44:32.59 14:21 32  F3034 6        95       
227   350 Yana Problaritz       F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:44:33.35 14:21 13  F0114 18       96       
228   129 Phyllis Lubin         F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:44:35.20 14:22 52  F5054 4        97       
229   291 Dalia Mordai          F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:44:52.01 14:27 22  F2024 10       98       
230   292 Yigal Saperstein      F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:44:52.11 14:27 21  F2024 11       99       
231   135 Uri Madmon            M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:44:55.07 14:28 72  M7074 6        132      
232   334 Shana Rabinow         F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:45:02.00 14:30 41  F4044 9        100      
233   303 Sandra Kleiman        F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:45:02.85 14:30 49  F4549 8        101      
234   209 D. Stern              F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:45:05.97 14:31 10  F0114 19       102      
235   200 Marni Skolnick        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:45:09.04 14:32 15  F1519 20       103      
236   134 Leah Madmon           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:45:13.92 14:34 66  F6569 1        104      
237   72  Ariel Hilsenrath      F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:45:35.49 14:41 23  F2024 12       105      
238   168 Geoffrey Rechenberg   M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:45:36.53 14:41 38  M3539 12       133      
239   188 Adina Shupak          F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:45:36.99 14:41 17  F1519 21       106      
240   169 Michelle Rechenberg   F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:45:40.19 14:42 36  F3539 12       107      
241   83  Daniella Kohler       F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:46:01.04 14:49 18  F1519 22       108      
242   124 Talia Lipsky          F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:46:01.16 14:49 17  F1519 23       109      
243   39  Michal Feldman        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:46:03.33 14:50 17  F1519 24       110      
244   88  Bettina Kramer        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:46:37.44 15:01 61  F6064 3        111      
245   270 Rachel Sacknowz       F      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:46:40.06 15:02 44  F4044 10       112      
246   26  Lloyd Cyprys          M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:46:46.23 15:04 77  M7579 3        134      
247   49  Malka Furman          F      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:47:48.82 15:24 19  F1519 25       113      
248   218 Shira Wang            F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:47:48.82 15:24 20  F2024 13       114      
249   51  Shana Furman          F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:48:10.72 15:31 13  F0114 20       115      
250   50  Miriam Furman         F      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:48:11.08 15:31 41  F4044 11       116      
251   87  Allen Kramer          M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:48:38.56 15:40 63  M6064 8        135      
252   391 Aliza Rapps           F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:48:51.31 15:44           0        117      
253   392 B. Rapps              F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:48:54.80 15:45 9   F0114 21       118      
254   2   Stephanie Ackerman    F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:49:01.10 15:47 19  F1519 26       119      
255   331 Danielle Berger       F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:49:16.51 15:52 28  F2529 7        120      
256   97  Joyce Levine          F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:49:24.58 15:55 67  F6569 2        121      
257   297 Sara Goldstein        F      Merrick            NY    US      0:49:24.58 15:55 51  F5054 5        122      
258   253 Ariella Weitzman      F      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:49:52.12 16:04 34  F3034 7        123      
259   44  B. Frogel             F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:50:26.08 16:14 11  F0114 22       124      
260   183 L. Septimus           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:50:26.08 16:14 12  F0114 23       125      
261   285 C. Farrell            M                                       0:50:27.26 16:15 11  M0114 25       136      
262   293 Mindy Alter           F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:50:40.20 16:19 32  F3034 8        126      
263   172 Gila Rosenzweig       F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:51:05.56 16:27 22  F2024 14       127      
264   171 Ellen Rosenzweig      F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:51:06.22 16:27 53  F5054 6        128      
265   104 Edward Lieberstein    M      Hewlett            NY    US      0:52:00.44 16:45 78  M7579 4        137      
266   201 Shoshana Skolnick     F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:52:02.80 16:46 49  F4549 9        129      
267   34  R. Feldberg           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:52:13.00 16:49 10  F0114 24       130      
268   136 E. Mann               F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:52:20.54 16:51 9   F0114 25       131      
269   61  Asher Gul             M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:52:29.37 16:54 66  M6569 3        138      
270   357 Ilana Lent            F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:52:29.58 16:54 53  F5054 7        132      
271   62  Asher Gul             M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:52:30.95 16:55 59  M5559 14       139      
272   150 Laurie Moser          F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:52:38.55 16:57 54  F5054 8        133      
273   127 Lea Lubin             F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:52:46.72 17:00 14  F0114 26       134      
274   244 Mikayla Zion          F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:52:55.57 17:03 16  F1519 27       135      
275   229 Ariana Zisholtz       F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:52:55.74 17:03 15  F1519 28       136      
276   367 M. Rabin              F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:53:19.57 17:10 10  F0114 27       137      
277   366 Bella Rabin           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:53:19.76 17:10 13  F0114 28       138      
278   296 Oren Goldstein        M      Merrick            NY    US      0:53:25.44 17:12 15  M1519 16       140      
279   57  Joseph Goldstein      M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:53:25.97 17:12 65  M6569 4        141      
280   247 Ari Ostrow            M      Jamaica            NY    US      0:53:33.04 17:15 14  M0114 26       142      
281   347 Alina Yakabov         F      Fresh Meadows      NY    US      0:53:36.24 17:16 15  F1519 29       139      
282   248 Tali Hertz            F      Hewlett            NY    US      0:53:36.63 17:16 13  F0114 29       140      
283   249 Tamar Steern          F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:53:36.92 17:16 13  F0114 30       141      
284   164 Amy Rabin             F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:53:49.12 17:20 42  F4044 12       142      
285   165 Kyle Rabin            M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:53:49.34 17:20 46  M4549 10       143      
286   203 Ezra Solomon          M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:54:52.16 17:40 39  M3539 13       144      
287   204 Nicole Solomon        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:55:09.46 17:46 37  F3539 13       143      
288   31  Tova Farago           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:55:10.36 17:46 62  F6064 4        144      
289   202 E. Solomon            F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:55:17.60 17:48 10  F0114 31       145      
290   167 Talia Rapps           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:55:22.09 17:50 31  F3034 9        146      
291   328 Donna Weinstock       F      Oakland Gardens    NY    US      0:55:40.23 17:56 49  F4549 10       147      
292   251 Chaya Malka Bokow     F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:55:40.32 17:56 14  F0114 32       148      
293   330 Charlotte Weinstock   F      Oakland Gardens    NY    US      0:55:40.56 17:56 80  F8099 1        149      
294   322 Tricia Moulton        F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:55:51.90 17:59 46  F4549 11       150      
295   53  Sara Gherman          F      Flushing           NY    US      0:56:25.86 18:10 33  F3034 10       151      
296   86  Lawrence Korman       M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:56:30.42 18:12 61  M6064 9        145      
297   256 Beatrig ???           F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:56:30.53 18:12           0        152      
298   85  Lauren Korman         F      Merrick            NY    US      0:56:30.66 18:12 59  F5559 7        153      
299   191 Helene Simnowitz      F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:57:05.50 18:23 42  F4044 13       154      
300   223 N. Wodinsky           M      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:57:15.20 18:26 11  M0114 27       146      
301   58  Sara Goldstein        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:57:33.39 18:32 33  F3034 11       155      
302   311 Lisahana Friedman     F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:57:35.22 18:33 59  F5559 8        156      
303   290 Adena Saperstein      F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:57:35.86 18:33 54  F5054 9        157      
304   56  Enid Goldstein        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:57:38.52 18:34 64  F6064 5        158      
305   289 Arnold Saperstein     M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:57:42.00 18:35 55  M5559 15       147      
306   324 Elona Kasme           F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:57:43.20 18:35 54  F5054 10       159      
307   323 Ronme Kasme           M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:57:43.22 18:35 49  M4549 11       148      
308   79  Adele Kaufman         F      Floral Park        NY    US      0:57:51.50 18:38 72  F7074 1        160      
309   30  Nat Farago            M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:57:51.67 18:38 65  M6569 5        149      
310   307 Brenda Goldstein      F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:57:59.44 18:40 64  F6064 6        161      
311   309 E. Gomberg            F      Flushing           NY    US      0:57:59.59 18:40 9   F0114 33       162      
312   131 Shoshana Lubin        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:58:30.00 18:50 26  F2529 8        163      
313   130 Rivka Lubin           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:58:30.07 18:50 23  F2024 15       164      
314   35  Shari Feldberg        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:58:59.33 19:00 41  F4044 14       165      
315   305 Nora Schnitzer        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:59:11.20 19:03 65  F6569 3        166      
316   306 Joseph Schnitzer      M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:59:11.30 19:04 67  M6569 6        150      
317   27  Sherry Cyprys         F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:59:35.16 19:11 73  F7074 2        167      

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.